Return to Page1
Results posted: 19 MAR 12
Event 1 F OPEN 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan (Frederick Irwin) 2007 |
||
1 | MASTERTON, Danieka | 01:03.59 | MCY |
2 | REEVE, Jordan | 01:15.99 | KEA |
3 | DENNIS, Alana | 01:17.01 | QBC |
4 | WATSON, Cassidy | 01:17.43 | STR |
5 | BEINART, Kiara | 01:17.72 | CAR |
6 | ROBERTS, Deni | 01:28.89 | SVA |
7 | WINTER, Sharni | 01:29.77 | PCA |
8 | BENNETT, Larissa | 01:41.09 | SJG |
Event 2 M OPEN 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.87 Robert Jovanovich (Swan) 2006 |
||
1 | COUSINS, Michael | 00:58.89 | KEA |
2 | BAUMANN, Alex | 01:01.61 | MCY |
3 | GUNZBURG, Benjamin | 01:01.68 | CAR |
4 | GROBLER, Tristan | 01:05.68 | QBC |
5 | KEYS, Joshua | 01:08.91 | STR |
6 | BARCLAY, Daniel | 01:13.91 | SVA |
7 | MARLEY, Jack | 01:14.29 | SJN |
8 | HENDRICKSON, Christopher | 01:14.71 | PCA |
9 | DUNNET, Jeremy | 01:21.12 | SJG |
Event 3 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.69 Dingjan, Merindah (Frederick Irwin) 2006 |
||
1 | GIBBS, Matilda | 01:15.88 | KEA |
2 | QUICK, Megan | 01:18.78 | QBC |
3 | WINTER, Hayley | 01:24.23 | PCA |
4 | ZOHAR, Monique | 01:27.73 | CAR |
5 | DENHOLM, Aleesha | 01:29.60 | SJG |
6 | RICHARDSON, Grace | 01:31.44 | STR |
7 | CHOULES, Natasha | 01:31.92 | SVA |
8 | BUSHBY, Alyse | 01:40.23 | MCY |
Event 4 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.97 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2005 |
||
1 | FLINT, Matthew | 01:13.51 | SJN |
2 | PHILLIPS, Lucas | 01:16.69 | KEA |
3 | PALOMO, Rick | 01:16.74 | MCY |
4 | JAKOVICH, Samuel | 01:20.73 | STR |
5 | SWERSKY, Joshua | 01:26.00 | CAR |
6 | BARRETT, Colin | 01:27.43 | SJG |
7 | SYMONS, Joshua | 01:29.52 | PCA |
8 | CORRIGAN, Benjamin | 01:30.23 | QBC |
9 | CARBONE, Christopher | 02:00.85 | SVA |
Event 5 F UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | KEARNAN | 02:30.58 | KEA |
2 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:38.27 | PCA |
3 | STRATHALBYN | 02:39.26 | STR |
4 | CARMEL | 02:41.16 | CAR |
5 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:45.61 | SVA |
6 | ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM | 02:46.35 | SJN |
7 | SERPENTINE | 03:14.69 | SJG |
998 | QUINNS | 00:00.00 | QBC |
998 | MERCY | 00:00.00 | MCY |
Event 6 M UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:56.53 CBC Fremantle (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | KEARNAN | 02:15.73 | KEA |
2 | CARMEL | 02:19.04 | CAR |
3 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:31.29 | SVA |
4 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:33.39 | PCA |
5 | QUINNS | 02:39.50 | QBC |
6 | SERPENTINE | 02:53.29 | SJG |
7 | MERCY | 02:56.06 | MCY |
998 | STRATHALBYN | 00:00.00 | STR |
Event 7 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.65 Amy Williams (St Mark's) 2010 |
||
1 | VIDER, Shiran | 00:36.33 | CAR |
2 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:36.53 | SVA |
3 | GIBBS, Flora | 00:37.01 | KEA |
4 | WALFORD, Jessica | 00:37.70 | PCA |
5 | LAWRENCE, Meg | 00:38.33 | SJN |
6 | TAYLOR, Ashlee | 00:39.05 | STR |
7 | SMITH, Jessica | 00:39.62 | SJG |
8 | MANN, Raewyn | 00:39.78 | QBC |
9 | VANCE, Kayleen | 00:40.65 | MCY |
Event 8 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.65 Amy Williams (St Mark's) 2010 |
||
1 | BRADLEY, Lily | 00:31.92 | STR |
2 | BUNE, Madeleine | 00:35.56 | PCA |
3 | FIDGE, Charlie | 00:36.03 | SVA |
4 | DRING, Emily | 00:36.51 | QBC |
5 | ALLARDYCE, Tia | 00:37.07 | SJN |
6 | SOLOMON, Hadassa | 00:37.18 | CAR |
7 | BAUER, Melissa | 00:37.44 | MCY |
8 | COUSINS, Aislinn | 00:37.58 | KEA |
9 | LOCKER, Tamekah | 00:39.50 | SJG |
Event 9 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.42 Jack Smith (CBC Fremantle) 2011 |
||
1 | FEINBERG, Jason | 00:34.19 | CAR |
2 | HUNT, Liam | 00:36.97 | PCA |
3 | DE LACY, Flynn | 00:37.46 | SJG |
4 | MORI, Christopher | 00:38.68 | SVA |
5 | THRAVES, Jaxon | 00:41.91 | QBC |
6 | SASSANELLI, Lucas | 00:45.13 | MCY |
7 | BENNETT, Theo | 00:46.07 | STR |
8 | LIDDELOW, Blake | 00:46.49 | KEA |
9 | SHEPHERD, Matthew | 00:49.09 | SJN |
Event 10 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.42 SMITH, Jack (CBC) 2011 |
||
1 | FOSTER, Luke | 00:33.15 | PCA |
2 | VAN DEN LANGENB, Matt | 00:33.54 | SJG |
3 | ALTSCHULER, Adam | 00:33.58 | CAR |
4 | BEROS, Stuart | 00:33.82 | STR |
5 | VALENTIM, Tiago | 00:37.64 | QBC |
6 | LOFARO, Carmelo | 00:38.04 | MCY |
7 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:38.79 | SVA |
8 | CAMPBELL, Angus | 00:40.99 | KEA |
9 | MARLEY, Harold | 00:44.41 | SJN |
Event 11 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | KOFF, Galia | 00:34.62 | CAR |
2 | LOUW, Cara | 00:35.05 | SVA |
3 | COURTNEY, Sarah | 00:35.94 | STR |
4 | KHAN, Renee | 00:37.06 | SJN |
5 | HARDEY, Mackenzie | 00:37.14 | KEA |
6 | WOODHALL, Alice | 00:37.24 | QBC |
7 | AVILA, Sarah | 00:42.07 | SJG |
8 | BLAQUIERE, Claire | 00:43.14 | MCY |
9 | CHAPLYN, Georgia | 00:43.26 | PCA |
Event 12 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | GIBBS, Adelaide | 00:32.32 | KEA |
2 | SMITH, Olivia | 00:33.49 | SVA |
3 | BEROS, Taylor | 00:33.56 | STR |
4 | WHITNEY, Sarah | 00:33.66 | QBC |
5 | STEINBERG, Gina | 00:34.12 | CAR |
6 | POCSIDIO, Rianna | 00:37.17 | MCY |
7 | JOLLIFFE, Justine | 00:37.62 | SJN |
8 | GUEST, Sara | 00:39.27 | PCA |
9 | PURSER, Gabrielle | 00:42.39 | SJG |
Event 13 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.49 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2003 |
||
1 | OSBOINE, Jordan | 00:33.44 | SJN |
2 | HUNT, Shane | 00:34.75 | PCA |
3 | ARMSTRONG, Matthew | 00:35.68 | MCY |
4 | EAST, Jonty | 00:38.88 | KEA |
5 | ROWLAND, Caelum | 00:39.00 | SVA |
6 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Dylan | 00:39.51 | QBC |
7 | WILSON, Brodie | 00:41.16 | SJG |
8 | RABIN, Greg | 00:43.74 | CAR |
9 | STUBBS, Tristan | 00:45.98 | STR |
Event 14 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.49 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2003 |
||
1 | DAVIES, Connor | 00:30.64 | STR |
2 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:33.07 | KEA |
3 | ROBERTSON, David | 00:34.08 | SJN |
4 | THOMASON, Jack | 00:34.36 | PCA |
5 | SILLA, Alex | 00:34.84 | MCY |
6 | DENNIS, Lee | 00:35.45 | QBC |
7 | EATON, George | 00:40.15 | SVA |
8 | SADDIK, Jordan | 00:40.32 | CAR |
9 | TARR, Lachlan | 00:42.31 | SJG |
Event 15 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | CHAPLYN, Emma | 00:32.72 | PCA |
2 | HUNTER, Madison | 00:36.44 | SJN |
3 | JOHNSON, Amie | 00:36.83 | STR |
4 | TARRANT, Eloise | 00:37.75 | QBC |
5 | FULLARTON, Courtney | 00:38.11 | SVA |
6 | FAIRHAM, Rachel | 00:38.83 | SJG |
7 | OMODEI, Johanna | 00:39.93 | KEA |
8 | KRETZMER, Janae | 00:42.34 | CAR |
9 | BROWNE, Jasmin | 00:46.64 | MCY |
Event 16 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | MAXWELL, Poppy | 00:31.13 | PCA |
2 | WILKINSON, Thalia | 00:34.85 | SVA |
3 | RHODES, Phoebe | 00:35.78 | KEA |
4 | SMITH, Genevieve | 00:36.25 | SJN |
5 | PRIEST, Lauren | 00:36.38 | STR |
6 | DU RANDT, Carmen | 00:36.61 | QBC |
7 | BAUMANN, Tia | 00:40.55 | MCY |
8 | COHEN, Emma | 00:42.27 | CAR |
9 | WORBOYS, Gemma | 00:44.11 | SJG |
Event 17 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | LOCKE, Toby | 00:32.37 | QBC |
2 | REEVE, Brodie | 00:32.45 | KEA |
3 | SEIN, Zinsser | 00:32.69 | MCY |
4 | WIPP, Fraser | 00:33.56 | PCA |
5 | LEET, Juda | 00:33.83 | STR |
6 | DUNNET, Matthew | 00:35.08 | SJG |
7 | KRISTAL, Darren | 00:36.04 | CAR |
8 | PAYNTER, Pierce | 00:36.83 | SJN |
9 | HAYES, Oliver | 00:36.95 | SVA |
Event 18 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | KAGAN, Roi | 00:29.20 | CAR |
2 | COUSINS, Kieran | 00:29.73 | KEA |
3 | BERMUDO, Eli | 00:30.41 | PCA |
4 | MARCUS, Michael | 00:31.69 | MCY |
5 | TURNER, Harry | 00:32.14 | SVA |
6 | VAUGHAN, Benjamin | 00:32.80 | SJG |
7 | RENGEL, Michael | 00:33.09 | STR |
8 | BEAL, Jaiden | 00:35.07 | QBC |
9 | MARTIN, Harry | 00:36.79 | SJN |
Event 19 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | WHEELER, Sophie | 00:34.51 | KEA |
2 | WHITNEY, Emily | 00:34.99 | QBC |
3 | SENARATNE, Imane | 00:37.88 | PCA |
4 | JONES, Jessica | 00:38.27 | SVA |
5 | ALLEN, Olivia | 00:38.77 | STR |
6 | KATZ, Jade | 00:40.13 | CAR |
7 | HUNTER, Olivia | 00:41.77 | SJN |
8 | CORNISH, Caitlin | 00:42.28 | SJG |
Event 20 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | HOOPER, Nathan | 00:31.42 | SJN |
2 | ROSENBERG, Zac | 00:32.71 | CAR |
3 | BAYLEY, Connor | 00:34.25 | SJG |
4 | EATON, Charles | 00:35.26 | SVA |
5 | STARLING, Alexander | 00:37.63 | KEA |
6 | CONGREVE, Quinn | 00:38.00 | QBC |
7 | NEWELL, Lewis | 00:38.67 | PCA |
8 | ROSER, Joshua | 00:41.25 | MCY |
998 | JAKOVICH, Samuel | 00:00.00 | STR |
Event 21 F OPEN 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | WOOLER, Izabella | 00:34.24 | QBC |
2 | BARTLETT, Jessica | 00:35.88 | SJG |
3 | BEINART, Jenna | 00:36.70 | CAR |
4 | HARRIS, Alycia | 00:36.75 | SVA |
5 | DELLA FRANCA, Tyler | 00:38.84 | KEA |
6 | MUSCIO, Jaclyn | 00:39.53 | STR |
7 | DOWDING, Melissa | 00:41.27 | MCY |
8 | HRICKO, Monika | 00:43.15 | PCA |
Event 22 M OPEN 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | MILLS, Philip | 00:27.74 | QBC |
2 | JACKSON, Jason | 00:28.93 | MCY |
3 | SWERSKY, Benjamin | 00:30.52 | CAR |
4 | CROONEN, Zachary | 00:30.71 | SJG |
5 | RADALJ, Mitchell | 00:30.89 | SVA |
6 | VOWLES, Thomas | 00:30.94 | KEA |
7 | WILLIAMS, Simon | 00:32.13 | SJN |
8 | BEUKES, Francois | 00:34.68 | STR |
9 | MANNILE, Conor | 00:35.66 | PCA |
Event 23 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.03 Kate Cooke (St Joseph's School) 2009 |
||
1 | VIDER, Shiran | 00:48.08 | CAR |
2 | GASCOIGNE, Caitlin | 00:50.67 | PCA |
3 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:51.47 | SVA |
4 | ROWE, Abbey | 00:52.11 | STR |
5 | MANN, Raewyn | 00:54.76 | QBC |
6 | LAWRENCE, Meg | 00:55.70 | SJN |
7 | SMITH, Jessica | 00:56.96 | SJG |
8 | COUSINS, Aislinn | 00:57.06 | KEA |
9 | CHARLES, Georgia | 01:04.15 | MCY |
Event 24 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.03 Kate Cooke (St Joseph's School) 2009 |
||
1 | BUNE, Madeleine | 00:43.96 | PCA |
2 | BRADLEY, Lily | 00:45.80 | STR |
3 | DRING, Emily | 00:49.25 | QBC |
4 | FIDGE, Charlie | 00:49.28 | SVA |
5 | SOLOMON, Hadassa | 00:49.44 | CAR |
6 | LOCKER, Tamekah | 00:50.44 | SJG |
7 | GIBBS, Flora | 00:51.45 | KEA |
8 | BAUER, Melissa | 00:52.47 | MCY |
9 | O'DRISCOLL, Emma | 00:54.16 | SJN |
Event 25 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | FEINBERG, Jason | 00:47.08 | CAR |
2 | HUNT, Liam | 00:51.29 | PCA |
3 | GUEST, Kai | 00:53.52 | QBC |
4 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:57.78 | SVA |
5 | FOLEY, Ambrose | 00:59.00 | KEA |
6 | D'ROZARIO, Alexander | 00:59.30 | MCY |
7 | DE LACY, Flynn | 01:01.50 | SJG |
8 | SHEPHERD, Matthew | 01:05.10 | SJN |
9 | LAW-DAVIS, Reuben | 01:05.18 | STR |
Event 26 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | ALTSCHULER, Adam | 00:44.94 | CAR |
2 | FOSTER, Luke | 00:45.64 | PCA |
3 | LOFARO, Carmelo | 00:47.12 | MCY |
4 | VAN DEN LANGENB, Matt | 00:47.67 | SJG |
5 | VALENTIM, Tiago | 00:49.59 | QBC |
6 | CAMPBELL, Angus | 00:54.18 | KEA |
7 | BEROS, Stuart | 00:54.32 | STR |
8 | TOOHEY, Jack | 00:54.86 | SVA |
9 | MARLEY, Harold | 00:57.89 | SJN |
Event 27 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | SMITH, Olivia | 00:46.94 | SVA |
2 | COOKE, Isla | 00:48.06 | SJN |
3 | SANDERS, Taryn | 00:48.25 | STR |
4 | STEINBERG, Gina | 00:48.38 | CAR |
5 | HOLMES-DAVISON, Milly | 00:50.20 | QBC |
6 | HARDEY, Mackenzie | 00:50.33 | KEA |
7 | MCNAMARA, Jasmin | 00:51.02 | MCY |
8 | AVILA, Sarah | 00:57.13 | SJG |
9 | BREESE, Leah | 00:59.41 | PCA |
Event 28 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | GIBBS, Adelaide | 00:42.69 | KEA |
2 | KOFF, Galia | 00:42.73 | CAR |
3 | WHITNEY, Sarah | 00:45.32 | QBC |
4 | SEALE, Chelsea | 00:47.06 | SVA |
5 | KHAN, Renee | 00:47.28 | SJN |
6 | BEROS, Taylor | 00:47.48 | STR |
7 | PURSER, Gabrielle | 00:48.08 | SJG |
8 | POCSIDIO, Rianna | 00:49.44 | MCY |
9 | GUEST, Sara | 00:52.99 | PCA |
Event 29 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.37 B Markus (Aranmore) 1996 |
||
1 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Dylan | 00:47.26 | QBC |
2 | OSBOINE, Jordan | 00:48.93 | SJN |
3 | GODFREY, Josiah | 00:49.40 | MCY |
4 | GRAY, Joshua | 00:50.86 | STR |
5 | WILLIS, Oliver | 00:52.72 | PCA |
6 | EAST, Jonty | 00:55.43 | KEA |
7 | ROWLAND, Caelum | 00:56.16 | SVA |
8 | SADDIK, Jordan | 01:01.93 | CAR |
9 | TARR, Lachlan | 01:04.42 | SJG |
Event 30 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.37 B Markus (Aranmore) 1996 |
||
1 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:44.50 | KEA |
2 | DAVIES, Connor | 00:45.65 | STR |
3 | SILLA, Alex | 00:48.27 | MCY |
4 | THOMASON, Jack | 00:48.59 | PCA |
5 | ROBERTSON, David | 00:50.21 | SJN |
6 | DENNIS, Lee | 00:52.78 | QBC |
7 | MYERS, Bradley | 00:58.80 | CAR |
8 | NICHOLS, Joshua | 01:00.80 | SJG |
9 | EATON, George | 01:02.97 | SVA |
Event 31 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | CHAPLYN, Emma | 00:45.28 | PCA |
2 | OMODEI, Johanna | 00:47.83 | KEA |
3 | MURRAY, Jessica | 00:48.39 | SJN |
4 | SMITH, Rebecca | 00:49.14 | SVA |
5 | LAW-DAVIS, Gemma | 00:49.31 | STR |
6 | CARTIER, Jordyn | 00:52.78 | QBC |
7 | CROONEN, Caitlin | 00:54.32 | SJG |
8 | COHEN, Emma | 01:00.62 | CAR |
9 | CHASEN, Hannah | 01:03.77 | MCY |
Event 32 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | MAXWELL, Poppy | 00:42.96 | PCA |
2 | WILKINSON, Thalia | 00:44.89 | SVA |
3 | MANNION, Lily | 00:45.26 | KEA |
4 | PRIEST, Lauren | 00:46.09 | STR |
5 | GROBLER, Jade | 00:47.69 | QBC |
6 | TURNER, Anneliese | 00:48.09 | SJN |
7 | GEERS, Felicity | 00:49.75 | SJG |
8 | BROWNE, Jasmin | 00:50.01 | MCY |
9 | KRETZMER, Janae | 00:57.32 | CAR |
Event 33 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | COUSINS, Kieran | 00:43.81 | KEA |
2 | SZABO, Andrew | 00:45.07 | MCY |
3 | CASEY, Jed | 00:46.79 | SJN |
4 | WIPP, Fraser | 00:47.66 | PCA |
5 | GARDINER, Jacob | 00:47.68 | QBC |
6 | BENATAR, Jaime | 00:47.83 | CAR |
7 | HAYES, Oliver | 00:47.99 | SVA |
8 | VAUGHAN, Benjamin | 00:48.12 | SJG |
9 | ALLEN, Tyler | 00:48.19 | STR |
Event 34 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | REEVE, Brodie | 00:40.13 | KEA |
2 | KAGAN, Roi | 00:40.76 | CAR |
3 | HENDRICKSON, Joshua | 00:44.56 | PCA |
4 | TURNER, Harry | 00:45.05 | SVA |
5 | SEIN, Zinsser | 00:46.11 | MCY |
6 | DUNNET, Matthew | 00:46.14 | SJG |
7 | DUNKERTON, Lachlan | 00:46.70 | SJN |
8 | BEAL, Jaiden | 00:46.92 | QBC |
9 | RENGEL, Michael | 00:49.45 | STR |
Event 35 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.09 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | WHITNEY, Emily | 00:45.27 | QBC |
2 | GIBBS, Matilda | 00:47.31 | KEA |
3 | SENARATNE, Imane | 00:49.11 | PCA |
4 | KATZ, Jade | 00:52.38 | CAR |
5 | CHOULES, Natasha | 00:52.76 | SVA |
6 | HUNTER, Olivia | 00:54.25 | SJN |
7 | TAGGART, Sarah | 00:55.20 | MCY |
8 | ALLEN, Olivia | 00:55.87 | STR |
9 | LEGGO, Chelsea | 01:03.22 | SJG |
Event 36 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.09 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | WHEELER, Sophie | 00:43.65 | KEA |
2 | QUICK, Megan | 00:43.92 | QBC |
3 | JONES, Jessica | 00:49.10 | SVA |
4 | WINTER, Hayley | 00:50.08 | PCA |
5 | ZOHAR, Monique | 00:52.19 | CAR |
6 | PRIEST, Taylor | 00:53.29 | STR |
7 | DENHOLM, Aleesha | 00:54.61 | SJG |
8 | NORTHEY, Katelyn | 00:57.15 | SJN |
9 | BUSHBY, Alyse | 01:01.02 | MCY |
Event 37 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.61 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2009 |
||
1 | ROSENBERG, Zac | 00:42.14 | CAR |
2 | DUNKLEY, Brodie | 00:46.20 | KEA |
3 | FLINT, Matthew | 00:46.71 | SJN |
4 | ROSER, Joshua | 00:47.47 | MCY |
5 | BAYLEY, Connor | 00:51.30 | SJG |
6 | JAKOVICH, Samuel | 00:51.90 | STR |
7 | CONGREVE, Quinn | 00:53.01 | QBC |
8 | EATON, Charles | 00:56.30 | SVA |
9 | NEWELL, Lewis | 00:56.72 | PCA |
Event 38 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.61 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2009 |
||
1 | PHILLIPS, Lucas | 00:40.19 | KEA |
2 | PALOMO, Rick | 00:40.83 | MCY |
3 | SWERSKY, Joshua | 00:42.90 | CAR |
4 | HOOPER, Nathan | 00:44.21 | SJN |
5 | PEDERSEN, Luke | 00:46.04 | STR |
6 | BARRETT, Colin | 00:46.61 | SJG |
7 | BUSHE-JONES, Samuel | 00:49.99 | SVA |
8 | SYMONS, Joshua | 00:52.34 | PCA |
9 | CORRIGAN, Benjamin | 01:00.48 | QBC |
Event 39 F OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | YAGMICH, Rachael | 00:47.51 | SVA |
2 | KELLER, Lea | 00:47.62 | KEA |
3 | BEINART, Jenna | 00:48.14 | CAR |
4 | MUSCIO, Jaclyn | 00:51.55 | STR |
5 | STAUBESAND, Tyla | 00:53.06 | QBC |
6 | RIEGER, Annalise | 00:53.82 | SJG |
7 | WINTER, Sharni | 00:53.83 | PCA |
8 | DOYLE, Madison | 00:55.23 | MCY |
Event 40 F OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | MASTERTON, Danieka | 00:39.75 | MCY |
2 | REEVE, Jordan | 00:44.20 | KEA |
3 | HARRIS, Alycia | 00:46.14 | SVA |
4 | BEINART, Kiara | 00:46.20 | CAR |
5 | DENNIS, Alana | 00:46.57 | QBC |
6 | BARTLETT, Jessica | 00:47.88 | SJG |
7 | WATSON, Cassidy | 00:49.28 | STR |
8 | HRICKO, Monika | 00:54.08 | PCA |
Event 41 M OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.58 Chisela Kanchela (All Saints) 2005 |
||
1 | SILLA, Daniel | 00:41.56 | MCY |
2 | BEUKES, Francois | 00:41.96 | STR |
3 | BARTON, Thomas | 00:43.44 | KEA |
4 | WILSON, Clayton | 00:43.59 | QBC |
5 | SCHILDKRAUT, Zibeon | 00:43.83 | CAR |
6 | FIDGE, Calvin | 00:46.30 | SVA |
7 | MANNILE, Conor | 00:46.63 | PCA |
8 | WILLIAMS, Simon | 00:47.00 | SJN |
9 | DUNNET, Jeremy | 00:52.58 | SJG |
Event 42 M OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.58 Chisela Kanchela (All Saints) 2005 |
||
1 | COUSINS, Michael | 00:38.27 | KEA |
2 | MILLS, Philip | 00:38.57 | QBC |
3 | GUNZBURG, Benjamin | 00:39.15 | CAR |
4 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Jack | 00:39.60 | SVA |
5 | LAW-DAVIS, Jed | 00:40.22 | STR |
6 | MARLEY, Jack | 00:41.07 | SJN |
7 | CROONEN, Zachary | 00:41.80 | SJG |
8 | MARCUS, Anthony | 00:43.24 | MCY |
9 | HENDRICKSON, Christopher | 00:44.98 | PCA |
Event 43 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | BRADLEY, Lily | 00:39.49 | STR |
2 | BUNE, Madeleine | 00:39.85 | PCA |
3 | SOLOMON, Hadassa | 00:41.04 | CAR |
4 | CHRISTENSEN, Jasmine | 00:45.76 | SVA |
5 | BAUER, Melissa | 00:48.41 | MCY |
6 | DRING, Emily | 00:48.75 | QBC |
7 | CAMPBELL-COCKMA, Makayla | 00:52.49 | SJN |
8 | WORBOYS, Abbey | 01:00.45 | SJG |
9 | COUSINS, Aislinn | 01:01.57 | KEA |
Event 44 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.93 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | VAN DEN LANGENB, Matt | 00:36.92 | SJG |
2 | FOSTER, Luke | 00:37.48 | PCA |
3 | MELLET, Tyde | 00:42.26 | CAR |
4 | LOFARO, Carmelo | 00:43.44 | MCY |
5 | BEROS, Stuart | 00:43.79 | STR |
6 | VALENTIM, Tiago | 00:49.46 | QBC |
7 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:55.33 | SVA |
8 | CAMPBELL, Angus | 00:56.23 | KEA |
9 | MARLEY, Harold | 01:02.44 | SJN |
Event 45 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.93 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1993 |
||
1 | GIBBS, Adelaide | 00:37.05 | KEA |
2 | KOFF, Galia | 00:41.46 | CAR |
3 | COURTNEY, Sarah | 00:42.72 | STR |
4 | SMITH, Olivia | 00:42.92 | SVA |
5 | WHITNEY, Sarah | 00:45.28 | QBC |
6 | VAN DEN LANGENB, Jessica | 00:47.96 | SJG |
7 | JOLLIFFE, Justine | 00:47.98 | SJN |
8 | GUEST, Sara | 00:48.51 | PCA |
9 | PAVISIC, Barbara | 00:53.16 | MCY |
Event 46 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.94 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | HUNT, Shane | 00:39.85 | PCA |
2 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:39.89 | KEA |
3 | DENNIS, Lee | 00:48.21 | QBC |
4 | MARANGON, Simon | 00:48.95 | SJN |
5 | ARMSTRONG, Matthew | 00:51.01 | MCY |
6 | TARR, Lachlan | 00:56.37 | SJG |
7 | ROWLAND, Caelum | 00:58.52 | SVA |
8 | GRAY, Joshua | 00:59.23 | STR |
Event 47 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.47 J Ewing (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | MAXWELL, Poppy | 00:34.10 | PCA |
2 | WILKINSON, Thalia | 00:38.04 | SVA |
3 | SMITH, Genevieve | 00:42.56 | SJN |
4 | TARRANT, Eloise | 00:42.92 | QBC |
5 | PRIEST, Lauren | 00:46.11 | STR |
6 | MANNION, Lily | 00:48.44 | KEA |
7 | BENJAMIN, Elisheva | 00:50.62 | CAR |
8 | BROWNE, Jasmin | 00:56.36 | MCY |
9 | WORBOYS, Gemma | 00:57.27 | SJG |
Event 48 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.95 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | COUSINS, Kieran | 00:32.27 | KEA |
2 | KAGAN, Roi | 00:32.71 | CAR |
3 | MARCUS, Michael | 00:36.92 | MCY |
4 | TURNER, Harry | 00:39.30 | SVA |
5 | BERMUDO, Eli | 00:39.73 | PCA |
6 | GARDINER, Jacob | 00:44.29 | QBC |
7 | CLARKE, Elijah | 00:46.34 | STR |
8 | DUNNET, Matthew | 00:47.97 | SJG |
Event 49 F U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | GIBBS, Matilda | 00:37.43 | KEA |
2 | QUICK, Megan | 00:44.77 | QBC |
3 | WINTER, Hayley | 00:46.73 | PCA |
4 | KRZYSZTOFIK, Renee | 00:49.40 | MCY |
5 | COMPTON, Courtney | 00:50.08 | SVA |
6 | ZOHAR, Monique | 00:52.50 | CAR |
7 | DENHOLM, Aleesha | 01:00.78 | SJG |
Event 50 M U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.20 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | HOOPER, Nathan | 00:40.06 | SJN |
2 | PHILLIPS, Lucas | 00:41.43 | KEA |
3 | BARRETT, Colin | 00:42.03 | SJG |
4 | PEDERSEN, Luke | 00:48.43 | STR |
5 | TERRANOVA, Daniel | 00:49.47 | MCY |
6 | NORMAN, Bryn | 00:53.07 | QBC |
7 | EATON, Charles | 00:57.43 | SVA |
8 | SWERSKY, Joshua | 00:58.70 | CAR |
Event 51 F OPEN 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.23 Gianna Leone (Mercy) 2008 |
||
1 | MASTERTON, Danieka | 00:34.02 | MCY |
2 | WATSON, Cassidy | 00:40.44 | STR |
3 | PURDY, Rachel | 00:41.00 | SVA |
4 | BEINART, Kiara | 00:41.61 | CAR |
5 | REEVE, Jordan | 00:43.40 | KEA |
6 | WOOLER, Izabella | 00:45.01 | QBC |
7 | BENNETT, Larissa | 00:55.96 | SJG |
8 | HRICKO, Monika | 01:00.71 | PCA |
Event 52 M OPEN 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.56 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | GUNZBURG, Benjamin | 00:29.70 | CAR |
2 | MILLS, Philip | 00:30.62 | QBC |
3 | COUSINS, Michael | 00:30.73 | KEA |
4 | MARCUS, Anthony | 00:34.15 | MCY |
5 | RADALJ, Mitchell | 00:36.10 | SVA |
6 | MARLEY, Jack | 00:36.13 | SJN |
7 | HENDRICKSON, Christopher | 00:42.62 | PCA |
8 | BURR, Lachlan | 00:44.98 | STR |
9 | DUNNET, Jeremy | 00:52.72 | SJG |
Event 53 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (Sacred Heart College) 2011 |
||
1 | CULVERWELL, Savannah | 00:46.87 | SVA |
2 | SOLOMON, Hadassa | 00:47.64 | CAR |
3 | BYLUND, Mikaela | 00:48.49 | STR |
4 | GIBBS, Flora | 00:48.66 | KEA |
5 | WALFORD, Jessica | 00:49.00 | PCA |
6 | O'DRISCOLL, Emma | 00:49.12 | SJN |
7 | MANN, Raewyn | 00:49.25 | QBC |
8 | SMITH, Jessica | 00:51.56 | SJG |
9 | TILAK, Hannah | 00:55.34 | MCY |
Event 54 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | BRADLEY, Lily | 00:40.65 | STR |
2 | BUNE, Madeleine | 00:41.06 | PCA |
3 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:44.21 | SVA |
4 | VIDER, Shiran | 00:44.96 | CAR |
5 | LAWRENCE, Meg | 00:45.51 | SJN |
6 | DRING, Emily | 00:47.05 | QBC |
7 | COUSINS, Aislinn | 00:47.45 | KEA |
8 | LOCKER, Tamekah | 00:50.43 | SJG |
9 | BAUER, Melissa | 00:50.59 | MCY |
Event 55 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.93 Jackson Govers (Mazenod) 2010 |
||
1 | FEINBERG, Jason | 00:44.14 | CAR |
2 | DE LACY, Flynn | 00:45.75 | SJG |
3 | HUNT, Liam | 00:47.85 | PCA |
4 | MORRELL, Callum | 00:47.92 | QBC |
5 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:51.00 | SVA |
6 | FOLEY, Ambrose | 00:51.71 | KEA |
7 | GREEN, Bailey | 00:58.91 | MCY |
8 | BENNETT, Theo | 01:02.89 | STR |
9 | SHEPHERD, Matthew | 01:04.23 | SJN |
Event 56 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.93 Jackson Govers (Mazenod) 2010 |
||
1 | FOSTER, Luke | 00:39.38 | PCA |
2 | VAN DEN LANGENB, Matt | 00:40.01 | SJG |
3 | BEROS, Stuart | 00:41.12 | STR |
4 | ALTSCHULER, Adam | 00:44.60 | CAR |
5 | MORI, Christopher | 00:47.01 | SVA |
6 | LOFARO, Carmelo | 00:49.19 | MCY |
7 | CAMPBELL, Angus | 00:49.86 | KEA |
8 | BORONA, Jacob | 00:50.52 | SJN |
9 | VALENTIM, Tiago | 00:51.77 | QBC |
Event 57 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | HARDEY, Mackenzie | 00:42.69 | KEA |
2 | BEROS, Taylor | 00:44.25 | STR |
3 | SURTEES, Olivia | 00:44.26 | SVA |
4 | ATTWOOD, Amy | 00:45.35 | QBC |
5 | GUEST, Sara | 00:47.63 | PCA |
6 | STEINBERG, Gina | 00:48.64 | CAR |
7 | COOKE, Isla | 00:49.95 | SJN |
8 | AVILA, Sarah | 00:53.88 | SJG |
9 | BLAQUIERE, Claire | 00:59.82 | MCY |
Event 58 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | SMITH, Olivia | 00:40.60 | SVA |
2 | WHITNEY, Sarah | 00:40.83 | QBC |
3 | GIBBS, Adelaide | 00:42.22 | KEA |
4 | KOFF, Galia | 00:43.21 | CAR |
5 | KHAN, Renee | 00:45.26 | SJN |
6 | SANDERS, Taryn | 00:46.11 | STR |
7 | BREESE, Leah | 00:48.52 | PCA |
8 | HOLDCROFT, Samantha | 00:52.92 | SJG |
9 | PAVISIC, Barbara | 00:56.27 | MCY |
Event 59 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.50 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | DE THIERRY, Michael | 00:43.31 | PCA |
2 | ROBERTSON, David | 00:44.43 | SJN |
3 | MCCARTHY, David | 00:44.78 | MCY |
4 | EATON, George | 00:49.50 | SVA |
5 | COWAN, Jack | 00:51.40 | KEA |
6 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Dylan | 00:52.96 | QBC |
7 | HOFFMAN, Samuel | 00:53.82 | CAR |
8 | WILSON, Brodie | 00:54.40 | SJG |
9 | BOASE, Isaac | 00:55.45 | STR |
Event 60 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.50 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | DAVIES, Connor | 00:40.01 | STR |
2 | THOMASON, Jack | 00:41.93 | PCA |
3 | DENNIS, Lee | 00:45.13 | QBC |
4 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:45.59 | KEA |
5 | CHRISTENSEN, Jackson | 00:46.32 | SVA |
6 | PRATER, Jonathan | 00:47.20 | SJN |
7 | ARMSTRONG, Matthew | 00:50.62 | MCY |
8 | SADDIK, Jordan | 00:52.32 | CAR |
9 | TARR, Lachlan | 00:54.99 | SJG |
Event 61 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | CHAPLYN, Emma | 00:38.97 | PCA |
2 | MULGREW, Jasmine | 00:43.23 | SJN |
3 | OMODEI, Johanna | 00:45.77 | KEA |
4 | GROBLER, Jade | 00:46.14 | QBC |
5 | BUTLER, Bethany | 00:46.82 | SVA |
6 | LAW-DAVIS, Gemma | 00:50.95 | STR |
7 | FAIRHAM, Rachel | 00:51.74 | SJG |
8 | BROWNE, Jasmin | 00:56.09 | MCY |
9 | COHEN, Emma | 00:57.09 | CAR |
Event 62 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | MAXWELL, Poppy | 00:36.97 | PCA |
2 | WILKINSON, Thalia | 00:40.47 | SVA |
3 | SMITH, Genevieve | 00:42.91 | SJN |
4 | DU RANDT, Carmen | 00:45.19 | QBC |
5 | MANNION, Lily | 00:47.30 | KEA |
6 | MACLAREN, Ruby | 00:48.52 | STR |
7 | KRETZMER, Janae | 00:51.91 | CAR |
8 | BAUMANN, Tia | 00:54.48 | MCY |
9 | WORBOYS, Gemma | 00:55.10 | SJG |
Event 63 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | COUSINS, Kieran | 00:40.75 | KEA |
2 | SPENCE-ASTON, Tyler | 00:41.49 | SJG |
3 | SEIN, Zinsser | 00:41.95 | MCY |
4 | HENDRICKSON, Joshua | 00:42.76 | PCA |
5 | KRISTAL, Darren | 00:43.49 | CAR |
6 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Lachlan | 00:45.49 | SVA |
7 | COMBI, Wyatt | 00:45.90 | SJN |
8 | BEAL, Jaiden | 00:47.00 | QBC |
9 | ARUNDELL, Joshua | 00:52.15 | STR |
Event 64 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | KAGAN, Roi | 00:36.37 | CAR |
2 | TURNER, Harry | 00:37.54 | SVA |
3 | REEVE, Brodie | 00:39.20 | KEA |
4 | MARCUS, Michael | 00:40.28 | MCY |
5 | VAUGHAN, Benjamin | 00:41.99 | SJG |
6 | LOCKE, Toby | 00:43.69 | QBC |
7 | BERMUDO, Eli | 00:44.02 | PCA |
8 | RENGEL, Michael | 00:45.61 | STR |
9 | PAYNTER, Pierce | 00:55.41 | SJN |
Event 65 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | WHITNEY, Emily | 00:41.77 | QBC |
2 | GIBBS, Matilda | 00:42.11 | KEA |
3 | COMPTON, Courtney | 00:48.60 | SVA |
4 | FISHWICK, Jasmine | 00:51.25 | PCA |
5 | ALLEN, Olivia | 00:51.67 | STR |
6 | LEVIN, Noa | 00:52.79 | CAR |
7 | CORNISH, Caitlin | 00:52.95 | SJG |
8 | TAYLOR, Louise | 00:54.16 | MCY |
9 | NORTHEY, Katelyn | 00:59.67 | SJN |
Event 66 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | WHEELER, Sophie | 00:39.31 | KEA |
2 | QUICK, Megan | 00:41.02 | QBC |
3 | WINTER, Hayley | 00:47.34 | PCA |
3 | JONES, Jessica | 00:47.34 | SVA |
5 | BUSHBY, Alyse | 00:49.20 | MCY |
6 | ZOHAR, Monique | 00:50.10 | CAR |
7 | LEGGO, Chelsea | 00:51.81 | SJG |
8 | PRIEST, Taylor | 00:52.23 | STR |
9 | SCHERER, Chloe | 00:55.36 | SJN |
Event 67 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | PEDERSEN, Luke | 00:40.41 | STR |
2 | FLINT, Matthew | 00:44.93 | SJN |
3 | NGUYEN, Andy | 00:45.90 | MCY |
4 | BENN, Zach | 00:47.02 | CAR |
5 | BAYLEY, Connor | 00:47.85 | SJG |
6 | STARLING, Alexander | 00:50.95 | KEA |
7 | CONGREVE, Quinn | 00:52.94 | QBC |
8 | COLLINS, Cameron | 00:53.90 | SVA |
9 | NEWELL, Lewis | 00:57.76 | PCA |
Event 68 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | HOOPER, Nathan | 00:38.75 | SJN |
2 | PHILLIPS, Lucas | 00:41.05 | KEA |
3 | BARRETT, Colin | 00:41.26 | SJG |
4 | PALOMO, Rick | 00:42.56 | MCY |
5 | CORRIGAN, Benjamin | 00:45.10 | QBC |
6 | SWERSKY, Joshua | 00:46.42 | CAR |
7 | JAKOVICH, Samuel | 00:48.23 | STR |
8 | EATON, Charles | 00:51.45 | SVA |
9 | SYMONS, Joshua | 00:53.11 | PCA |
Event 69 F OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | BEINART, Kiara | 00:42.06 | CAR |
2 | ROBERTS, Deni | 00:44.73 | SVA |
3 | DENNIS, Alana | 00:46.14 | QBC |
4 | DOWDING, Melissa | 00:48.10 | MCY |
5 | MARTIN-COGGER, India | 00:48.66 | PCA |
6 | RIEGER, Annalise | 00:49.59 | SJG |
7 | MAZZAROLO, Louisa | 00:51.87 | KEA |
8 | MUSCIO, Jaclyn | 00:55.04 | STR |
Event 70 F OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | MASTERTON, Danieka | 00:36.29 | MCY |
2 | REEVE, Jordan | 00:39.75 | KEA |
3 | ZEILINGER, Elianna | 00:40.26 | CAR |
4 | WATSON, Cassidy | 00:42.19 | STR |
5 | WOOLER, Izabella | 00:44.13 | QBC |
6 | COCKING, Shenee | 00:44.87 | SVA |
7 | WINTER, Sharni | 00:46.06 | PCA |
8 | CROSS, Bethany | 00:48.48 | SJG |
Event 71 M OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.40 Jamie Sturgeon (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | GROBLER, Tristan | 00:35.21 | QBC |
2 | SCHILDKRAUT, Zibeon | 00:38.06 | CAR |
3 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Jack | 00:41.23 | SVA |
4 | CAMPBELL, Liam | 00:41.32 | KEA |
5 | MILLER, Jacob | 00:44.46 | PCA |
6 | CROONEN, Zachary | 00:45.04 | SJG |
7 | WILLIAMS, Simon | 00:45.42 | SJN |
8 | ZELLER, Jakob | 00:45.98 | MCY |
9 | PHILLIPS, Zaccary | 00:47.24 | STR |
Event 72 M OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Jamie Sturgeon (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | COUSINS, Michael | 00:32.93 | KEA |
2 | GUNZBURG, Benjamin | 00:33.05 | CAR |
3 | MILLS, Philip | 00:33.76 | QBC |
4 | KEYS, Joshua | 00:37.97 | STR |
5 | MARCUS, Anthony | 00:38.73 | MCY |
6 | RADALJ, Mitchell | 00:39.23 | SVA |
7 | HENDRICKSON, Christopher | 00:39.52 | PCA |
8 | DUNNET, Jeremy | 00:46.72 | SJG |
Event 73 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:10.84 Santa Maria (Santa Maria) 2010 |
||
1 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:28.52 | SVA |
2 | STRATHALBYN | 02:31.01 | STR |
3 | CARMEL | 02:38.64 | CAR |
4 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:38.79 | PCA |
5 | ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM | 02:40.87 | SJN |
6 | KEARNAN | 02:44.28 | KEA |
7 | QUINNS | 02:53.80 | QBC |
8 | MERCY | 02:57.16 | MCY |
Event 74 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.90 Sacred Heart College (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:28.81 | PCA |
2 | CARMEL | 02:32.19 | CAR |
3 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:51.91 | SVA |
4 | SERPENTINE | 02:57.77 | SJG |
5 | STRATHALBYN | 03:03.68 | STR |
6 | KEARNAN | 03:08.66 | KEA |
7 | MERCY | 03:17.94 | MCY |
998 | QUINNS | 00:00.00 | QBC |
Event 75 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.14 Prendiville (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:23.59 | SVA |
2 | STRATHALBYN | 02:25.07 | STR |
3 | QUINNS | 02:27.56 | QBC |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:33.39 | KEA |
5 | CARMEL | 02:37.76 | CAR |
6 | ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM | 02:40.41 | SJN |
7 | MERCY | 02:57.49 | MCY |
8 | SERPENTINE | 03:03.14 | SJG |
998 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:00.00 | PCA |
Event 76 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.06 ALL SAINTS COLLEGE (ASC) 2011 |
||
1 | MERCY | 02:26.05 | MCY |
2 | ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM | 02:34.57 | SJN |
3 | QUINNS | 02:36.29 | QBC |
4 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:37.93 | PCA |
5 | KEARNAN | 02:41.60 | KEA |
6 | STRATHALBYN | 02:46.35 | STR |
7 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:48.98 | SVA |
8 | CARMEL | 03:06.12 | CAR |
9 | SERPENTINE | 03:19.95 | SJG |
Event 77 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:19.94 | PCA |
2 | ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM | 02:29.46 | SJN |
3 | QUINNS | 02:31.47 | QBC |
4 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:32.12 | SVA |
5 | KEARNAN | 02:32.38 | KEA |
6 | STRATHALBYN | 02:37.90 | STR |
7 | SERPENTINE | 02:48.41 | SJG |
8 | CARMEL | 02:58.06 | CAR |
9 | MERCY | 03:15.61 | MCY |
Event 78 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.45 CBC Fremantle (CBC Fremantle) 2005 |
||
1 | MERCY | 02:11.83 | MCY |
2 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:15.13 | PCA |
3 | SERPENTINE | 02:19.93 | SJG |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:22.17 | KEA |
5 | ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM | 02:22.36 | SJN |
6 | STRATHALBYN | 02:23.36 | STR |
7 | QUINNS | 02:26.52 | QBC |
8 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:29.29 | SVA |
998 | CARMEL | 00:00.00 | CAR |
Event 79 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.58 Iona (Iona) 2008 |
||
1 | KEARNAN | 02:32.05 | KEA |
2 | QUINNS | 02:39.56 | QBC |
3 | STRATHALBYN | 02:44.98 | STR |
4 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:45.25 | PCA |
5 | ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM | 02:56.02 | SJN |
6 | CARMEL | 02:56.07 | CAR |
7 | MERCY | 02:57.35 | MCY |
998 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:00.00 | SVA |
998 | SERPENTINE | 00:00.00 | SJG |
Event 80 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:51.15 Newman College (Newman College) 2005 |
||
1 | CARMEL | 02:17.77 | CAR |
2 | ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM | 02:20.89 | SJN |
3 | STRATHALBYN | 02:20.92 | STR |
4 | MERCY | 02:28.21 | MCY |
5 | KEARNAN | 02:36.64 | KEA |
6 | SERPENTINE | 02:37.66 | SJG |
7 | QUINNS | 02:38.95 | QBC |
8 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:39.00 | PCA |
9 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:44.05 | SVA |
Event 81 F OPEN 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | CARMEL | 02:17.93 | CAR |
2 | QUINNS | 02:26.98 | QBC |
3 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:28.12 | SVA |
4 | MERCY | 02:36.58 | MCY |
5 | KEARNAN | 02:37.82 | KEA |
6 | SERPENTINE | 02:40.70 | SJG |
7 | STRATHALBYN | 02:52.39 | STR |
8 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:52.90 | PCA |
Event 82 M OPEN 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:44.09 CBC Fremantle (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | CARMEL | 02:00.16 | CAR |
2 | QUINNS | 02:00.68 | QBC |
3 | KEARNAN | 02:04.77 | KEA |
4 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:09.04 | SVA |
5 | MERCY | 02:11.00 | MCY |
6 | STRATHALBYN | 02:15.84 | STR |
7 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:21.09 | PCA |
8 | SERPENTINE | 02:26.06 | SJG |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com