Return to Page1
Results posted: 20 MAR 13
Event 1 F OPEN 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan (Frederick Irwin) 2007 |
||
1 | POUWELSEN, Jemma | 01:08.59 | SJA |
2 | VERMEULEN, Samantha | 01:15.22 | ARA |
3 | RICE, Mikaela | 01:15.72 | SLC |
4 | CHALUPSKY, Rebecca | 01:16.26 | KCC |
5 | WHEELER, Sophie | 01:18.97 | KEA |
6 | KATZ, Jade | 01:35.90 | CAR |
7 | DAVIS, Alisha | 01:37.59 | SVA |
8 | PATTERSON, Tara | 01:58.57 | PCA |
Event 2 M OPEN 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.87 Robert Jovanovich (Swan) 2006 |
||
1 | ORONCE, Matthew | 01:04.71 | SLC |
2 | MOIR, Jason | 01:09.13 | KCC |
3 | WILSON, Ashley | 01:09.90 | SJA |
4 | HENDRICKSON, Christopher | 01:14.07 | PCA |
5 | VOWLES, Thomas | 01:14.20 | KEA |
6 | NELSON, Matthew | 01:16.13 | ARA |
7 | DEGENAAR, Kurt | 01:18.48 | SVA |
8 | SWERSKY, Joshua | 01:20.72 | CAR |
Event 3 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.69 Dingjan, Merindah (Frederick Irwin) 2006 |
||
1 | STONER, Devon | 01:09.98 | SJA |
2 | CHAPLYN, Emma | 01:14.56 | PCA |
3 | PALMER, Lilly | 01:15.71 | SLC |
4 | MCCAFFERTY, Rebecca | 01:25.00 | ARA |
5 | BUTLER, Bethany | 01:28.47 | SVA |
6 | RUSSELL, Jasmyn | 01:28.80 | KEA |
7 | ZOHAR, Monique | 01:32.89 | CAR |
8 | ANDERSON, Jewel | 01:35.03 | KCC |
Event 4 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.63 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | KAGAN, Roi | 01:02.93 | CAR |
2 | OSBORNE, Benjamin | 01:07.30 | SJA |
3 | WIPP, Fraser | 01:10.92 | PCA |
4 | WATTS, Ashton | 01:11.08 | KCC |
5 | REEVE, Brodie | 01:13.33 | KEA |
6 | FOLKARD, Adrian | 01:15.80 | ARA |
7 | MULLER, Toby | 01:21.69 | SLC |
8 | LOUW, Daniel | 01:24.84 | SVA |
Event 5 F UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:28.05 | SJA |
2 | ST LUKE'S | 02:31.13 | SLC |
3 | ARANMORE | 02:33.88 | ARA |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:34.76 | KEA |
5 | KINGSWAY | 02:35.34 | KCC |
6 | CARMEL | 02:44.59 | CAR |
7 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:44.93 | SVA |
8 | PETER CARNLEY | 03:00.95 | PCA |
Event 6 M UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:56.53 CBC Fremantle (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | ST LUKE'S | 02:19.54 | SLC |
2 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:22.90 | SJA |
3 | KINGSWAY | 02:24.06 | KCC |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:24.90 | KEA |
5 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:27.56 | SVA |
6 | ARANMORE | 02:27.92 | ARA |
7 | CARMEL | 02:28.20 | CAR |
8 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:44.30 | PCA |
Event 7 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.65 Amy Williams (St Mark's) 2010 |
||
1 | RALSTON, Emily | 00:36.31 | ARA |
2 | OSBORNE, Olivia | 00:36.65 | KCC |
3 | EVANS, Sarah | 00:37.36 | SVA |
4 | PATRICK, Taylah | 00:37.56 | PCA |
5 | SAUNDERS, Juleah | 00:39.19 | CAR |
6 | REEVE, Shelby | 00:41.58 | KEA |
7 | POWELL, Ebony | 00:45.89 | SJA |
Event 8 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.65 Amy Williams (St Mark's) 2010 |
||
1 | TOUCHELL, Holly | 00:33.30 | ARA |
2 | KRIEL, Elsje | 00:34.93 | KCC |
3 | PEREZ, Madeline | 00:36.91 | SJA |
4 | TURLEY, Aleisha | 00:37.12 | PCA |
5 | FUNNELL, Piper | 00:37.34 | SVA |
6 | HYDE, Molly | 00:38.54 | KEA |
7 | WOLPERT, Ariella | 00:38.59 | CAR |
Event 9 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.42 Jack Smith (CBC Fremantle) 2011 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:33.97 | SJA |
2 | KEZURER, Dean | 00:34.66 | CAR |
3 | MANIHERA, Beauman | 00:35.49 | ARA |
4 | VAN MEERSBERGEN, Zander | 00:41.40 | KCC |
5 | EAST, Kallum | 00:41.92 | KEA |
6 | WILSON, Fletcher | 00:42.42 | SVA |
7 | HENDRICKSON, Matthew | 00:50.08 | PCA |
Event 10 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.42 SMITH, Jack (CBC) 2011 |
||
1 | GROLMAN, Aaron | 00:32.64 | CAR |
2 | HAMMOND, Lewis | 00:32.93 | SJA |
3 | CALLEY, Joel | 00:32.96 | KCC |
4 | TAVERNER, Harry | 00:33.46 | ARA |
5 | SLEE, Fletcher | 00:34.76 | PCA |
6 | BRANDWOOD, Malachy | 00:35.78 | SVA |
7 | BARBER, Lachlan | 00:40.37 | KEA |
Event 11 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle | 00:35.75 | ARA |
2 | HARTLAND, Morgan | 00:36.08 | SLC |
3 | GIBOR, Isabella | 00:37.81 | CAR |
4 | SUTTON, Georgia | 00:37.88 | SVA |
5 | TUCKNOTT, Emily | 00:38.42 | SJA |
6 | DIXON, Helaina | 00:38.76 | PCA |
7 | MARX, Charne | 00:39.82 | KCC |
8 | BLECHYNDEN, Kira | 00:39.83 | KEA |
Event 12 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | GROTEGOED-OLNEY, Coco | 00:32.56 | ARA |
2 | DAVIES, Hannah | 00:32.87 | KCC |
3 | BUNE, Madeleine | 00:33.15 | PCA |
4 | VIDER, Shiran | 00:34.39 | CAR |
5 | MOORE, Lily | 00:34.40 | SLC |
6 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:34.61 | SVA |
7 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 00:36.12 | SJA |
8 | GIBBS, Flora | 00:36.14 | KEA |
Event 13 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.49 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2003 |
||
1 | MARSH, Jonathan | 00:33.21 | KCC |
2 | HUNT, Liam | 00:34.46 | PCA |
3 | MCSWEENEY, Ned | 00:35.31 | SJA |
4 | DYSON, Mitchell | 00:35.51 | SLC |
5 | MELLET, Tyde | 00:35.82 | CAR |
6 | SARMIENTO, Cameron | 00:38.51 | ARA |
7 | WILSON, Perry | 00:40.33 | KEA |
8 | TOOHEY, Jack | 00:40.88 | SVA |
Event 14 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.49 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2003 |
||
1 | FOSTER, Luke | 00:29.72 | PCA |
2 | ALTSCHULER, Adam | 00:33.52 | CAR |
3 | POMARE-TUTAGALE, Zantanamaud | 00:34.16 | ARA |
4 | COLLINS, Darcey | 00:34.85 | SLC |
5 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:35.47 | SVA |
6 | VENTER, Gerrit | 00:36.43 | KCC |
7 | CAMPBELL, Angus | 00:36.80 | KEA |
8 | OOSTDAM, Jacob | 00:37.38 | SJA |
Event 15 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | VAN MEERSBERGEN, Anja | 00:33.20 | KCC |
2 | KOFF, Galia | 00:34.87 | CAR |
3 | BUSHBY, Georgina | 00:36.74 | SLC |
4 | HARDEY, Mackenzie | 00:38.85 | KEA |
5 | FAIRHALL, Brittany | 00:39.27 | SVA |
6 | MAHURU-BIDDLE, Jessamine | 00:41.08 | ARA |
7 | WILLIAMSON, Taliah | 00:42.01 | SJA |
8 | WILSON, Zoe | 00:42.42 | PCA |
Event 16 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | KUBITZA, Sarah | 00:31.21 | KCC |
2 | BENNETTS, Macie | 00:31.24 | SLC |
3 | SMITH, Olivia | 00:31.25 | SVA |
4 | GIBBS, Adelaide | 00:32.48 | KEA |
5 | STEINBERG, Gina | 00:37.35 | CAR |
5 | WINTER, Megan | 00:37.35 | SJA |
7 | SARMIENTO, Georgia | 00:37.63 | ARA |
8 | BREESE, Leah | 00:38.86 | PCA |
Event 17 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | WATTS, Benjamin | 00:31.75 | SLC |
2 | MIHIC, Jack | 00:34.60 | KCC |
3 | HUNT, Shane | 00:34.75 | PCA |
4 | RALSTON, Jack | 00:35.24 | ARA |
5 | VELLIOS, Thomas | 00:36.06 | KEA |
6 | JOHNSTON, Riley | 00:39.17 | SVA |
7 | NELSON, Corey | 00:39.41 | SJA |
8 | FRIEDLAND, Benjamin | 00:40.27 | CAR |
Event 18 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | MCNAMARA, Declan | 00:28.58 | SJA |
2 | TAVERNER, Louis | 00:29.65 | ARA |
3 | BUYS, Arnold | 00:30.24 | KCC |
4 | KRUGER, Simeon | 00:30.77 | SLC |
5 | THOMASON, Jack | 00:32.98 | PCA |
6 | FEINBERG, Jordan | 00:33.05 | CAR |
7 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:34.09 | KEA |
8 | ROWLAND, Caelum | 00:36.98 | SVA |
Event 19 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | WILKINSON, Thalia | 00:34.34 | SVA |
2 | GRACIE, Alicia | 00:36.07 | KCC |
3 | TUORO, Tyneeka | 00:37.38 | ARA |
4 | RHODES, Phoebe | 00:38.35 | KEA |
5 | BLACK, Tiah | 00:38.66 | PCA |
6 | OLIVER, Elle | 00:40.02 | SLC |
7 | WILLOCK, Taylor | 00:40.93 | SJA |
8 | BENJAMIN, Elisheva | 00:46.01 | CAR |
Event 20 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | TURNER, Harry | 00:29.86 | SVA |
2 | BERMUDO, Eli | 00:30.37 | PCA |
3 | JEYARAJ, Isaac | 00:31.63 | KCC |
4 | ROSENBERG, Zac | 00:32.20 | CAR |
5 | O'CARROLL, Tane | 00:33.11 | ARA |
6 | THIRD, Sam | 00:33.23 | SLC |
7 | WILLIAMSON, Adam | 00:37.53 | SJA |
8 | EAST, Jonty | 00:40.01 | KEA |
Event 21 F OPEN 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | LOUW, Carmi | 00:31.88 | KCC |
2 | DEACON, Makayla | 00:32.80 | SLC |
3 | TURTON, Chloe | 00:35.56 | SJA |
4 | DELLA FRANCA, Tyler | 00:35.89 | KEA |
5 | BENN, Jaimie | 00:37.85 | CAR |
6 | HARMAN, Jorjena | 00:37.91 | ARA |
7 | DONOVAN, Katelyn | 00:42.60 | PCA |
998 | DAVIS, Alisha | 00:00.00 | SVA |
Event 22 M OPEN 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | MCSWEENEY, William | 00:28.94 | SJA |
2 | DIXON, Luke | 00:29.35 | KCC |
3 | DE LUIS, Kurt | 00:30.77 | ARA |
4 | THOMPSON, Benjamin | 00:31.39 | KEA |
5 | PILOSSOF, Gabriel | 00:31.41 | CAR |
6 | BEETON, Busta | 00:31.79 | SLC |
7 | MILLER, Jacob | 00:33.31 | PCA |
8 | FIDGE, Calvin | 00:34.28 | SVA |
Event 23 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.03 Kate Cooke (St Joseph's School) 2009 |
||
1 | TOUCHELL, Holly | 00:46.01 | ARA |
2 | FUNNELL, Piper | 00:49.54 | SVA |
3 | SCHUTZ, Kaylene | 00:51.83 | CAR |
4 | COETZEE, Ariana | 00:52.03 | KCC |
5 | IPSEN, Evangeline | 00:52.26 | KEA |
6 | LYNCH, Sophie | 00:57.91 | SJA |
7 | TURLEY, Aleisha | 00:59.34 | PCA |
Event 24 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.03 Kate Cooke (St Joseph's School) 2009 |
||
1 | RALSTON, Emily | 00:46.08 | ARA |
2 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 00:48.37 | SVA |
3 | KRIEL, Elsje | 00:49.34 | KCC |
4 | PATRICK, Taylah | 00:50.87 | PCA |
5 | WOLPERT, Ariella | 00:51.04 | CAR |
6 | SKOSS, Leila | 00:55.75 | KEA |
7 | POWELL, Ebony | 00:56.06 | SJA |
Event 25 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | CROSBY, Michael | 00:45.85 | SJA |
2 | FASSER, Jason | 00:47.05 | CAR |
3 | TAVERNER, Harry | 00:48.57 | ARA |
4 | VENTER, Enzo | 00:53.21 | KCC |
5 | WALKER, Shaquille | 00:57.67 | PCA |
6 | HAYDON, Jess | 00:58.35 | SVA |
7 | LADHAMS, Joshua | 01:04.27 | KEA |
Event 26 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | GROLMAN, Aaron | 00:44.27 | CAR |
2 | CALLEY, Joel | 00:45.68 | KCC |
3 | HAMMOND, Lewis | 00:47.58 | SJA |
4 | MCCAFFERTY, Hayden | 00:49.51 | ARA |
5 | SLEE, Fletcher | 00:50.09 | PCA |
6 | EAST, Kallum | 01:00.70 | KEA |
Event 27 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | WHITE, Kellie | 00:46.93 | KEA |
2 | MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle | 00:48.78 | ARA |
3 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:49.46 | SVA |
4 | SMITH, Caitlin | 00:49.69 | SLC |
5 | SOLOMON, Hadassa | 00:49.84 | CAR |
6 | HOCKRIDGE, Shalea | 00:50.92 | SJA |
7 | SAARI, Marianne | 00:57.36 | KCC |
8 | DIXON, Helaina | 00:58.04 | PCA |
Event 28 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | BUNE, Madeleine | 00:41.90 | PCA |
2 | GROTEGOED-OLNEY, Coco | 00:44.72 | ARA |
3 | VIDER, Shiran | 00:46.16 | CAR |
4 | FIDGE, Charli-Elizabeth | 00:47.47 | SVA |
5 | GIBBS, Flora | 00:51.68 | KEA |
6 | POLLARD, Sarah | 00:53.08 | KCC |
7 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 00:55.91 | SJA |
8 | DOHERTY, Kirra | 00:58.22 | SLC |
Event 29 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.37 B Markus (Aranmore) 1996 |
||
1 | ALECKSON, Kyle | 00:46.45 | SLC |
2 | MELLET, Tyde | 00:47.12 | CAR |
3 | JACKSON, Liam | 00:50.39 | KCC |
4 | SARMIENTO, Cameron | 00:52.81 | ARA |
5 | BATTICCI, Christopher | 00:53.49 | KEA |
6 | MAUDE, Alexander | 00:53.50 | PCA |
7 | ELPHICK, Cameron | 00:53.53 | SVA |
8 | OOSTDAM, Jacob | 00:54.44 | SJA |
Event 30 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.37 B Markus (Aranmore) 1996 |
||
1 | FOSTER, Luke | 00:43.05 | PCA |
2 | DOAK, Morgan | 00:45.30 | SJA |
3 | MARSH, Jonathan | 00:46.05 | KCC |
4 | ALTSCHULER, Adam | 00:46.61 | CAR |
5 | DYSON, Mitchell | 00:48.10 | SLC |
6 | CAMPBELL, Angus | 00:49.49 | KEA |
7 | DOMENICI MASSAN, Carlos | 00:50.93 | ARA |
8 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:51.96 | SVA |
Event 31 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | KUBITZA, Sarah | 00:48.06 | KCC |
2 | REEVE, Cobey | 00:48.48 | KEA |
3 | STYLE, Shaye | 00:48.71 | SLC |
4 | MAHURU-BIDDLE, Jessamine | 00:48.73 | ARA |
5 | SURTEES, Olivia | 00:51.33 | SVA |
6 | STEINBERG, Gina | 00:53.83 | CAR |
7 | LUKE, Hannah | 00:54.78 | PCA |
8 | WILLIAMSON, Taliah | 00:56.56 | SJA |
Event 32 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | GIBBS, Adelaide | 00:43.08 | KEA |
2 | KOFF, Galia | 00:43.38 | CAR |
3 | SMITH, Olivia | 00:44.31 | SVA |
4 | VAN MEERSBERGEN, Anja | 00:45.30 | KCC |
5 | STONE, Riley | 00:45.59 | SLC |
6 | WINTER, Megan | 00:46.64 | SJA |
7 | SARMIENTO, Georgia | 00:51.52 | ARA |
8 | BREESE, Leah | 00:53.47 | PCA |
Event 33 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | NEWFIELD, Dean | 00:42.44 | CAR |
2 | BUYS, Arnold | 00:43.99 | KCC |
3 | FITZMAURICE, Alex | 00:44.77 | SLC |
4 | RALSTON, Jack | 00:45.79 | ARA |
5 | WILTON, Marcus | 00:47.24 | KEA |
6 | HUNT, Shane | 00:49.47 | PCA |
7 | ROWLAND, Caelum | 00:51.99 | SVA |
8 | STEEL, Jack | 00:53.23 | SJA |
Event 34 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | MCNAMARA, Declan | 00:40.01 | SJA |
2 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:41.56 | KEA |
3 | TAVERNER, Louis | 00:41.85 | ARA |
4 | MIHIC, Jack | 00:41.98 | KCC |
5 | FEINBERG, Jordan | 00:42.36 | CAR |
6 | KRUGER, Simeon | 00:44.76 | SLC |
7 | THOMASON, Jack | 00:45.95 | PCA |
8 | COLER, Keenan | 00:48.88 | SVA |
Event 35 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.09 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | TWIDLE, Jemma | 00:46.00 | SLC |
2 | PENDREIGH, Madison | 00:48.39 | SVA |
3 | WATSON, Madosyn | 00:48.87 | PCA |
4 | BARTON, Emily | 00:49.23 | KEA |
5 | TUORO, Tyneeka | 00:49.79 | ARA |
6 | ALVIN, Tahlia | 00:52.83 | SJA |
7 | BENJAMIN, Elisheva | 00:53.40 | CAR |
8 | CAREY, Emily | 00:59.55 | KCC |
Event 36 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.09 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | WILKINSON, Thalia | 00:45.85 | SVA |
2 | CHAPLYN, Emma | 00:46.51 | PCA |
3 | RUSSELL, Jasmyn | 00:47.41 | KEA |
4 | MCCAFFERTY, Rebecca | 00:48.89 | ARA |
5 | STONER, Devon | 00:49.29 | SJA |
6 | CROWHURST, Talia | 00:49.31 | SLC |
7 | GRACIE, Alicia | 00:49.69 | KCC |
8 | ZOHAR, Monique | 00:54.81 | CAR |
Event 37 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.61 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2009 |
||
1 | FASSER, Daniel | 00:44.04 | CAR |
2 | CROSS, Benjamin | 00:44.51 | KCC |
3 | HAYES, Oliver | 00:45.21 | SVA |
4 | WIPP, Fraser | 00:45.37 | PCA |
5 | DUNKLEY, Brodie | 00:47.07 | KEA |
6 | DAYNES, Jack | 00:47.63 | ARA |
7 | POWELL, Fraser | 00:49.20 | SJA |
8 | MULLER, Toby | 00:49.86 | SLC |
Event 38 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.61 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2009 |
||
1 | REEVE, Brodie | 00:39.64 | KEA |
2 | KAGAN, Roi | 00:40.70 | CAR |
3 | BROWN, Brodie | 00:40.80 | SLC |
4 | OFFEREINS, Joel | 00:41.61 | KCC |
5 | STANES, Paul | 00:42.89 | ARA |
6 | TURNER, Harry | 00:43.15 | SVA |
7 | BERMUDO, Eli | 00:44.55 | PCA |
8 | OSBORNE, Benjamin | 00:48.31 | SJA |
Event 39 F OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | CURNOW, Molly | 00:46.61 | ARA |
2 | DELLA FRANCA, Tyler | 00:46.89 | KEA |
3 | YAGMICH, Rachael | 00:48.51 | SVA |
4 | TURTON, Chloe | 00:48.64 | SJA |
5 | WILLIAMSON, Grace | 00:49.19 | SLC |
6 | HELBERG, Anrie | 00:49.23 | KCC |
7 | PATTERSON, Tara | 00:54.46 | PCA |
8 | BREST, Rebecca | 00:57.00 | CAR |
Event 40 F OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | POUWELSEN, Jemma | 00:42.44 | SJA |
2 | HARRIS, Alycia | 00:44.34 | SVA |
3 | WHEELER, Sophie | 00:45.44 | KEA |
4 | DEACON, Makayla | 00:46.06 | SLC |
5 | VERMEULEN, Samantha | 00:46.69 | ARA |
6 | CHALUPSKY, Rebecca | 00:46.89 | KCC |
7 | SENARATNE, Imane | 00:48.35 | PCA |
8 | LEVIN, Noa | 00:54.88 | CAR |
Event 41 M OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.58 Chisela Kanchela (All Saints) 2005 |
||
1 | BARTON, Thomas | 00:40.64 | KEA |
2 | DE LUIS, Kurt | 00:42.94 | ARA |
3 | EASTOUGH, Jesse | 00:44.35 | SJA |
4 | PILOSSOF, Gabriel | 00:44.86 | CAR |
5 | HENDRICKSON, Christopher | 00:45.04 | PCA |
6 | BARCLAY, Daniel | 00:45.38 | SVA |
7 | GRISDALE, Daniel | 00:47.19 | KCC |
8 | BEETON, Busta | 00:48.03 | SLC |
Event 42 M OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.58 Chisela Kanchela (All Saints) 2005 |
||
1 | LYNCH, Cian | 00:39.73 | SLC |
2 | PHILLIPS, Lucas | 00:39.81 | KEA |
3 | SWERSKY, Joshua | 00:43.44 | CAR |
4 | MARX, Reon | 00:43.50 | KCC |
5 | WILSON, Ashley | 00:43.88 | SJA |
6 | NELSON, Matthew | 00:44.50 | ARA |
7 | FIDGE, Calvin | 00:45.10 | SVA |
8 | GOMBOC, Jack | 00:45.26 | PCA |
Event 43 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | TOUCHELL, Holly | 00:38.33 | ARA |
2 | KRIEL, Elsje | 00:40.91 | KCC |
3 | FUNNELL, Piper | 00:46.15 | SVA |
4 | POWELL, Ebony | 00:49.91 | SJA |
5 | HYDE, Molly | 00:50.93 | KEA |
6 | PATRICK, Taylah | 00:51.55 | PCA |
7 | WOLPERT, Ariella | 00:51.65 | CAR |
Event 44 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.93 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | TAVERNER, Harry | 00:37.53 | ARA |
2 | HAMMOND, Lewis | 00:40.96 | SJA |
3 | GROLMAN, Aaron | 00:43.02 | CAR |
4 | CALLEY, Joel | 00:43.27 | KCC |
5 | SLEE, Fletcher | 00:44.32 | PCA |
6 | BRANDWOOD, Malachy | 00:45.70 | SVA |
7 | BARBER, Lachlan | 01:00.59 | KEA |
Event 45 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.93 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1993 |
||
1 | GROTEGOED-OLNEY, Coco | 00:34.84 | ARA |
2 | BUNE, Madeleine | 00:38.35 | PCA |
3 | SOLOMON, Hadassa | 00:40.33 | CAR |
4 | MOORE, Lily | 00:41.29 | SLC |
5 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:43.87 | SVA |
6 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 00:48.89 | SJA |
7 | GIBBS, Flora | 00:53.42 | KEA |
8 | ESTERHUYSEN, Anja | 01:03.58 | KCC |
Event 46 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.94 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | FOSTER, Luke | 00:32.98 | PCA |
2 | POMARE-TUTAGALE, Zantanamaud | 00:37.05 | ARA |
3 | MELLET, Tyde | 00:41.36 | CAR |
4 | MARSH, Jonathan | 00:46.67 | KCC |
5 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:49.97 | SVA |
6 | ALECKSON, Kyle | 00:50.51 | SLC |
7 | CAMPBELL, Angus | 00:52.07 | KEA |
8 | OOSTDAM, Jacob | 01:03.22 | SJA |
Event 47 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.47 J Ewing (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | BENNETTS, Macie | 00:32.52 | SLC |
2 | GIBBS, Adelaide | 00:35.96 | KEA |
3 | KUBITZA, Sarah | 00:36.69 | KCC |
4 | SMITH, Olivia | 00:36.82 | SVA |
5 | KOFF, Galia | 00:42.20 | CAR |
6 | WINTER, Megan | 00:47.57 | SJA |
7 | SARMIENTO, Georgia | 00:48.56 | ARA |
Event 48 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.95 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | MCNAMARA, Declan | 00:34.09 | SJA |
2 | TAVERNER, Louis | 00:34.91 | ARA |
3 | CROSS, Daniel | 00:35.12 | SLC |
4 | BUYS, Arnold | 00:36.23 | KCC |
5 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:39.33 | KEA |
6 | THOMASON, Jack | 00:40.86 | PCA |
7 | FEINBERG, Jordan | 00:41.00 | CAR |
8 | JOHNSTON, Riley | 00:45.21 | SVA |
Event 49 F U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | WILKINSON, Thalia | 00:36.85 | SVA |
2 | STONER, Devon | 00:37.74 | SJA |
3 | CHAPLYN, Emma | 00:40.58 | PCA |
4 | PALMER, Lilly | 00:42.02 | SLC |
5 | RHODES, Phoebe | 00:45.51 | KEA |
6 | MCCAFFERTY, Rebecca | 00:48.06 | ARA |
7 | GRACIE, Alicia | 00:49.10 | KCC |
8 | BENJAMIN, Elisheva | 00:51.27 | CAR |
Event 50 M U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.59 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | KAGAN, Roi | 00:31.44 | CAR |
2 | TURNER, Harry | 00:35.04 | SVA |
3 | BROWN, Brodie | 00:36.62 | SLC |
4 | OSBORNE, Benjamin | 00:38.08 | SJA |
5 | WIPP, Fraser | 00:38.12 | PCA |
6 | WATTS, Ashton | 00:38.69 | KCC |
7 | REEVE, Brodie | 00:40.55 | KEA |
8 | STANES, Paul | 00:43.08 | ARA |
Event 51 F OPEN 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.69 OKULICZ, Danae (KCC) 2012 |
||
1 | POUWELSEN, Jemma | 00:32.93 | SJA |
2 | WILLIAMSON, Grace | 00:37.89 | SLC |
3 | WHEELER, Sophie | 00:39.26 | KEA |
4 | CHALUPSKY, Rebecca | 00:40.18 | KCC |
5 | BENN, Jaimie | 00:44.69 | CAR |
6 | ANDERSON-HAMLIN, Kaliway | 00:47.58 | ARA |
7 | SENARATNE, Imane | 00:53.96 | PCA |
Event 52 M OPEN 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.56 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | LYNCH, Cian | 00:33.35 | SLC |
2 | MARTIN, Luke | 00:33.47 | KCC |
3 | EAST, Riley | 00:34.49 | KEA |
4 | MCSWEENEY, William | 00:37.21 | SJA |
5 | PILOSSOF, Gabriel | 00:39.35 | CAR |
6 | HENDRICKSON, Christopher | 00:39.51 | PCA |
7 | DE LUIS, Kurt | 00:40.03 | ARA |
Event 53 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (Sacred Heart College) 2011 |
||
1 | AUSTIN, Orla | 00:43.41 | ARA |
2 | OSBORNE, Olivia | 00:45.28 | KCC |
3 | HAYES, Abbey | 00:45.87 | SJA |
4 | VICARY, Madison | 00:46.46 | SVA |
5 | PATRICK, Taylah | 00:49.94 | PCA |
6 | WOLPERT, Ariella | 00:49.96 | CAR |
7 | REEVE, Shelby | 00:50.45 | KEA |
Event 54 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | TOUCHELL, Holly | 00:39.13 | ARA |
2 | KRIEL, Elsje | 00:42.72 | KCC |
3 | WEAVER, Phoebe | 00:45.30 | SVA |
4 | PEREZ, Madeline | 00:45.32 | SJA |
5 | TURLEY, Aleisha | 00:47.44 | PCA |
6 | DALTON, Sesha | 00:48.41 | KEA |
7 | SAUNDERS, Juleah | 00:48.99 | CAR |
Event 55 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.93 Jackson Govers (Mazenod) 2010 |
||
1 | MANIHERA, Beauman | 00:43.04 | ARA |
2 | CROSBY, Michael | 00:43.62 | SJA |
3 | GROLMAN, Aaron | 00:44.19 | CAR |
4 | BRANDWOOD, Malachy | 00:47.98 | SVA |
5 | VAN MEERSBERGEN, Zander | 00:51.48 | KCC |
6 | PARNELL, Callum | 00:53.69 | PCA |
7 | BARBER, Lachlan | 00:58.40 | KEA |
Event 56 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.93 Jackson Govers (Mazenod) 2010 |
||
1 | TAVERNER, Harry | 00:43.31 | ARA |
2 | KEZURER, Dean | 00:43.47 | CAR |
3 | HAMMOND, Lewis | 00:44.06 | SJA |
4 | CALLEY, Joel | 00:44.08 | KCC |
5 | SLEE, Fletcher | 00:46.42 | PCA |
6 | WILSON, Fletcher | 00:50.16 | SVA |
7 | ARMSTRONG, Alec | 00:50.39 | KEA |
Event 57 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | FIDGE, Charli-Elizabeth | 00:43.67 | SVA |
2 | MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle | 00:44.95 | ARA |
3 | DIXON, Helaina | 00:45.53 | PCA |
4 | TUCKNOTT, Emily | 00:46.43 | SJA |
5 | EMMOTT, Sheriden | 00:46.90 | KEA |
6 | SOLOMON, Hadassa | 00:47.00 | CAR |
7 | DOHERTY, Kirra | 00:52.89 | SLC |
8 | SAARI, Marianne | 00:56.92 | KCC |
Event 58 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | GROTEGOED-OLNEY, Coco | 00:38.94 | ARA |
2 | BUNE, Madeleine | 00:39.48 | PCA |
3 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:43.06 | SVA |
4 | MOORE, Lily | 00:43.44 | SLC |
5 | VIDER, Shiran | 00:43.48 | CAR |
6 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 00:43.51 | SJA |
7 | GIBBS, Flora | 00:47.87 | KEA |
8 | ESTERHUYSEN, Anja | 00:51.64 | KCC |
Event 59 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.50 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | HUNT, Liam | 00:42.65 | PCA |
2 | TWYMAN, Riley | 00:45.22 | CAR |
3 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:46.75 | SVA |
4 | DOMENICI MASSAN, Carlos | 00:46.97 | ARA |
5 | ALECKSON, Kyle | 00:47.37 | SLC |
6 | OSBORNE, Christopher | 00:47.81 | SJA |
7 | BATES, Michael | 00:50.06 | KCC |
8 | LIDDELOW, Blake | 00:56.66 | KEA |
Event 60 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.50 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | FOSTER, Luke | 00:38.61 | PCA |
2 | MCSWEENEY, Ned | 00:39.06 | SJA |
3 | POMARE-TUTAGALE, Zantanamaud | 00:40.41 | ARA |
4 | ALTSCHULER, Adam | 00:44.05 | CAR |
5 | MARSH, Jonathan | 00:44.72 | KCC |
6 | CAMPBELL, Angus | 00:46.02 | KEA |
7 | DUNSTAN, Jak | 00:50.83 | SLC |
8 | ELPHICK, Cameron | 01:01.69 | SVA |
Event 61 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | KUBITZA, Sarah | 00:40.52 | KCC |
2 | STYLE, Shaye | 00:42.01 | SLC |
3 | SURTEES, Olivia | 00:42.18 | SVA |
4 | HARDEY, Mackenzie | 00:42.38 | KEA |
5 | WOLFF, Cassidy | 00:45.20 | CAR |
6 | WINTER, Megan | 00:45.82 | SJA |
7 | SARMIENTO, Georgia | 00:48.22 | ARA |
8 | CARSON-HOLMES, Mary | 00:51.97 | PCA |
Event 62 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | SMITH, Olivia | 00:37.94 | SVA |
2 | BENNETTS, Macie | 00:38.32 | SLC |
3 | VAN MEERSBERGEN, Anja | 00:41.46 | KCC |
4 | GIBBS, Adelaide | 00:41.83 | KEA |
5 | KOFF, Galia | 00:42.12 | CAR |
6 | JONES, Madeleine | 00:43.55 | SJA |
7 | VAGNONI, Madeleine | 00:46.28 | ARA |
8 | BREESE, Leah | 00:47.68 | PCA |
Event 63 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | NEWFIELD, Dean | 00:41.46 | CAR |
2 | MIHIC, Jack | 00:42.08 | KCC |
3 | THOMASON, Jack | 00:42.77 | PCA |
4 | FITZMAURICE, Alex | 00:43.95 | SLC |
5 | STOCKMAN-TE RAH, Manaia | 00:46.80 | ARA |
6 | REEVE, Ethan | 00:47.31 | KEA |
7 | JOHNSTON, Riley | 00:47.50 | SVA |
8 | CIULLA, Philip | 00:50.22 | SJA |
Event 64 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | TAVERNER, Louis | 00:37.00 | ARA |
2 | MCNAMARA, Declan | 00:37.10 | SJA |
3 | KRUGER, Simeon | 00:40.82 | SLC |
4 | BUYS, Arnold | 00:41.08 | KCC |
5 | FEINBERG, Jordan | 00:41.31 | CAR |
6 | CHRISTENSEN, Jackson | 00:42.54 | SVA |
7 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:42.61 | KEA |
8 | HUNT, Shane | 00:43.17 | PCA |
Event 65 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | PENDREIGH, Madison | 00:43.32 | SVA |
2 | CROWHURST, Talia | 00:46.72 | SLC |
3 | COFFEY, Louise | 00:47.52 | ARA |
4 | KRETZMER, Janae | 00:49.35 | CAR |
5 | GARRATT, Kasey | 00:49.89 | KEA |
6 | ALVIN, Tahlia | 00:50.35 | SJA |
7 | WATSON, Madosyn | 00:51.54 | PCA |
8 | ANDERSON, Jewel | 00:52.10 | KCC |
Event 66 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | STONER, Devon | 00:37.42 | SJA |
2 | WILKINSON, Thalia | 00:39.91 | SVA |
3 | CHAPLYN, Emma | 00:41.94 | PCA |
4 | PALMER, Lilly | 00:42.47 | SLC |
5 | MCCAFFERTY, Rebecca | 00:46.73 | ARA |
6 | RUSSELL, Jasmyn | 00:48.85 | KEA |
7 | VAN DER MERWE, Imogen | 00:52.29 | KCC |
8 | BENJAMIN, Elisheva | 01:01.01 | CAR |
Event 67 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | ARMSTRONG, Tyson | 00:39.75 | KCC |
2 | HENDRICKSON, Joshua | 00:40.24 | PCA |
3 | KRISTAL, Darren | 00:40.51 | CAR |
4 | BROWN, Brodie | 00:41.03 | SLC |
5 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Lachlan | 00:41.57 | SVA |
6 | GREAVES, Eli | 00:42.98 | ARA |
7 | ENGELEV, Timothy | 00:47.68 | KEA |
8 | CLUETT, Kyle | 00:47.85 | SJA |
Event 68 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | TURNER, Harry | 00:35.15 | SVA |
2 | KAGAN, Roi | 00:35.21 | CAR |
3 | REEVE, Brodie | 00:37.57 | KEA |
4 | OSBORNE, Benjamin | 00:39.15 | SJA |
5 | WATTS, Ashton | 00:40.29 | KCC |
6 | WIPP, Fraser | 00:40.31 | PCA |
7 | MULLER, Toby | 00:42.69 | SLC |
8 | STANES, Paul | 00:45.39 | ARA |
Event 69 F OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | TURTON, Chloe | 00:39.27 | SJA |
2 | DEACON, Makayla | 00:39.71 | SLC |
3 | HUGHES, Sarah | 00:44.19 | KCC |
4 | MAZZAROLO, Louisa | 00:47.78 | KEA |
5 | ANDERSON-HAMLIN, Kaliway | 00:48.20 | ARA |
6 | WATSON, Megan | 00:51.01 | SVA |
7 | SENARATNE, Imane | 00:51.90 | PCA |
8 | BREST, Rebecca | 00:54.01 | CAR |
Event 70 F OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | POUWELSEN, Jemma | 00:34.90 | SJA |
2 | LOUW, Carmi | 00:37.73 | KCC |
3 | WHEELER, Sophie | 00:38.40 | KEA |
4 | RICE, Mikaela | 00:39.44 | SLC |
5 | VERMEULEN, Samantha | 00:39.50 | ARA |
6 | DANFIELD, Stephanie | 00:45.74 | SVA |
7 | MARTIN-COGGER, India | 00:49.57 | PCA |
8 | BETTANE, Olivia | 00:49.73 | CAR |
Event 71 M OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | LYNCH, Cian | 00:38.06 | SLC |
2 | WILSON, Ashley | 00:38.10 | SJA |
3 | MILLER, Jacob | 00:39.51 | PCA |
4 | PHILLIPS, Lucas | 00:39.72 | KEA |
5 | PILOSSOF, Gabriel | 00:42.46 | CAR |
6 | DE LUIS, Kurt | 00:44.83 | ARA |
7 | FIDGE, Calvin | 00:45.58 | SVA |
8 | GRISDALE, Daniel | 00:50.94 | KCC |
Event 72 M OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | ORONCE, Matthew | 00:35.52 | SLC |
2 | NEWBOULT, Benjamin | 00:36.73 | SVA |
3 | MARTIN, Luke | 00:37.29 | KCC |
4 | HENDRICKSON, Christopher | 00:37.59 | PCA |
5 | MCSWEENEY, William | 00:37.64 | SJA |
6 | EAST, Riley | 00:38.27 | KEA |
7 | SAPSFORD, Serge | 00:40.52 | ARA |
8 | LAMBIASE, Michele | 00:42.96 | CAR |
Event 73 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:10.84 Santa Maria (Santa Maria) 2010 |
||
1 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:38.11 | SVA |
2 | KINGSWAY | 02:38.81 | KCC |
3 | ARANMORE | 02:39.77 | ARA |
4 | CARMEL | 02:49.60 | CAR |
5 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:52.98 | PCA |
6 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:55.94 | SJA |
7 | KEARNAN | 02:57.71 | KEA |
Event 74 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.90 Sacred Heart College (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:21.36 | SJA |
2 | CARMEL | 02:30.27 | CAR |
3 | ARANMORE | 02:30.98 | ARA |
4 | KINGSWAY | 02:43.17 | KCC |
5 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:45.73 | SVA |
6 | KEARNAN | 03:00.91 | KEA |
7 | PETER CARNLEY | 03:03.78 | PCA |
Event 75 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.14 Prendiville (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:24.78 | SVA |
2 | CARMEL | 02:28.30 | CAR |
3 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:33.23 | SJA |
4 | ST LUKE'S | 02:34.96 | SLC |
5 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:35.69 | PCA |
6 | KINGSWAY | 02:37.06 | KCC |
7 | KEARNAN | 02:48.09 | KEA |
998 | ARANMORE | 00:00.00 | ARA |
Event 76 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:19.98 | PCA |
2 | ST LUKE'S | 02:28.43 | SLC |
3 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:30.32 | SJA |
4 | CARMEL | 02:30.88 | CAR |
5 | ARANMORE | 02:30.95 | ARA |
6 | KINGSWAY | 02:32.23 | KCC |
7 | KEARNAN | 02:48.47 | KEA |
998 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:00.00 | SVA |
Event 77 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | ST LUKE'S | 02:16.64 | SLC |
2 | KINGSWAY | 02:20.90 | KCC |
3 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:31.90 | SVA |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:34.15 | KEA |
5 | CARMEL | 02:35.02 | CAR |
6 | ARANMORE | 02:41.80 | ARA |
7 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:43.40 | SJA |
8 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:54.23 | PCA |
Event 78 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:52.68 All Saints College (ASC) 2012 |
||
1 | ST LUKE'S | 02:04.42 | SLC |
2 | KINGSWAY | 02:18.62 | KCC |
3 | ARANMORE | 02:18.69 | ARA |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:25.27 | KEA |
5 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:28.47 | SJA |
6 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:29.50 | PCA |
7 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:37.12 | SVA |
998 | CARMEL | 00:00.00 | CAR |
Event 79 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.58 Iona (Iona) 2008 |
||
1 | ST LUKE'S | 02:24.42 | SLC |
2 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:32.58 | SVA |
3 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:34.77 | PCA |
4 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:37.73 | SJA |
5 | ARANMORE | 02:39.23 | ARA |
6 | KEARNAN | 02:39.94 | KEA |
7 | KINGSWAY | 02:45.82 | KCC |
8 | CARMEL | 02:53.38 | CAR |
Event 80 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:50.53 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | KINGSWAY | 02:06.23 | KCC |
2 | CARMEL | 02:09.30 | CAR |
3 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:12.97 | PCA |
4 | ARANMORE | 02:13.51 | ARA |
5 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:14.55 | SVA |
6 | ST LUKE'S | 02:17.40 | SLC |
7 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:23.50 | SJA |
8 | KEARNAN | 02:29.08 | KEA |
Event 81 F OPEN 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | ST LUKE'S | 02:13.46 | SLC |
2 | KINGSWAY | 02:18.08 | KCC |
3 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:20.46 | SJA |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:31.46 | KEA |
5 | ARANMORE | 02:31.56 | ARA |
6 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:36.07 | SVA |
7 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:51.81 | PCA |
8 | CARMEL | 02:53.53 | CAR |
Event 82 M OPEN 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:44.09 CBC Fremantle (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | ST LUKE'S | 01:59.11 | SLC |
2 | KINGSWAY | 02:01.63 | KCC |
3 | KEARNAN | 02:02.48 | KEA |
4 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:07.03 | SJA |
5 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:10.18 | SVA |
6 | ARANMORE | 02:15.87 | ARA |
7 | CARMEL | 02:20.01 | CAR |
8 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:24.16 | PCA |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com