Return to Page1
Results posted: 19 MAR 14
Event 1 F OPEN 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan (Frederick Irwin) 2007 |
||
1 | POUWELSEN, Jemma | 01:08.98 | SJA |
2 | WHEELER, Sophie | 01:14.64 | KEA |
3 | GRACIE, Alicia | 01:25.28 | KCC |
4 | BUTLER, Bethany | 01:25.79 | SVA |
5 | MCCAFFERTY, Rebecca | 01:29.76 | ARA |
6 | REID, Rebecca | 01:30.67 | JWS |
7 | ZOHAR, Monique | 01:34.33 | CAR |
Event 2 M OPEN 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.87 Robert Jovanovich (Swan) 2006 |
||
1 | KAGAN, Roi | 01:01.05 | CAR |
2 | OSBORNE, Benjamin | 01:04.39 | SJA |
3 | MILLMAN, Rett | 01:05.88 | GGS |
4 | WATTS, Ashton | 01:08.45 | KCC |
5 | SARWARI, Ali Raza | 01:12.27 | ARA |
6 | BARCLAY, Daniel | 01:13.00 | SVA |
7 | CLARKE, Aaron | 01:13.95 | JWS |
8 | DUNKLEY, Brodie | 01:28.20 | KEA |
Event 3 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.69 Dingjan, Merindah (Frederick Irwin) 2006 |
||
1 | KUBITZA, Sarah | 01:10.13 | KCC |
2 | TURNER, Monique | 01:17.69 | JWS |
3 | KOFF, Galia | 01:19.08 | CAR |
4 | WINTER, Megan | 01:21.71 | SJA |
5 | SPERRER, Elizabeth | 01:26.79 | KEA |
6 | VAGNONI, Madeleine | 01:32.92 | ARA |
7 | DAVIS, Sarah | 01:40.79 | SVA |
Event 4 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.63 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | WINSTANLEY, Scott | 00:59.47 | JWS |
2 | TAVERNER, Louis | 01:01.86 | ARA |
3 | MCNAMARA, Declan | 01:02.66 | SJA |
4 | CAULFIELD, Matt | 01:14.95 | KCC |
5 | MAYNE, Obie | 01:22.00 | GGS |
6 | MYERS, Bradley | 01:30.19 | CAR |
7 | WILTON, Marcus | 01:31.45 | KEA |
8 | ROWLAND, Caelum | 01:34.09 | SVA |
Event 5 F UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:35.00 | SJA |
2 | KEARNAN | 02:38.47 | KEA |
3 | CARMEL | 02:38.63 | CAR |
4 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:41.60 | SVA |
5 | ARANMORE | 02:43.28 | ARA |
6 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:47.51 | GGS |
7 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:48.96 | JWS |
998 | KINGSWAY | 00:00.00 | KCC |
Event 6 M UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:56.53 CBC Fremantle (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | KINGSWAY | 02:21.02 | KCC |
2 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:22.52 | SVA |
3 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:23.28 | SJA |
4 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:24.56 | GGS |
5 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:25.23 | JWS |
6 | CARMEL | 02:25.54 | CAR |
7 | KEARNAN | 02:28.00 | KEA |
8 | ARANMORE | 02:29.94 | ARA |
Event 7 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:30.26 Jaime Prescott (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | VAN ROOYEN, Anneke | 00:39.12 | KEA |
2 | MCEWAN, Laura | 00:40.48 | SJA |
3 | VLAHOV, Meg | 00:42.43 | GGS |
4 | ROWE, Saccara | 00:43.64 | JWS |
5 | SNELLENBURG, Anja | 00:45.28 | KCC |
6 | GILD, Mia | 00:47.05 | CAR |
7 | LITTLE, Isabella | 00:47.84 | ARA |
8 | MEAKINS, Krystal | 01:00.45 | SVA |
Event 8 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.26 Jaime Prescott (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | GIBBS, Tiger Lily | 00:35.45 | KEA |
2 | WINTER, Alex | 00:35.86 | SJA |
3 | KOFF, Shira | 00:37.71 | CAR |
4 | MALAN, Marlise | 00:38.83 | KCC |
5 | BHUDIA, Tanvi | 00:40.35 | SVA |
6 | ALLEN, Madison | 00:40.70 | JWS |
7 | BALDOCK, Bridget | 00:41.37 | GGS |
8 | UGLE, Kiera | 00:42.79 | ARA |
Event 9 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.26 PRESCOTT, Jaime (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 00:33.44 | SJA |
2 | LAURETTI, Veronica | 00:34.86 | ARA |
3 | VAN DIEMEN, Tylah | 00:35.00 | KEA |
4 | MUKOMBERANWA, Grace | 00:37.24 | KCC |
5 | SEERY, Hannah | 00:37.27 | SVA |
6 | MCKAY, Lauren | 00:37.44 | GGS |
7 | COHEN, Ashleigh | 00:38.44 | CAR |
8 | HILL, Sophie | 00:39.77 | JWS |
Event 10 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:29.42 Jack Smith (CBC) 2011 |
||
1 | KENTFIELD, Ethan | 00:37.38 | KCC |
2 | SILBERT, Adam | 00:38.05 | CAR |
3 | ELLIS, Ben | 00:39.16 | JWS |
4 | HUTCHESON, Oliver | 00:39.83 | KEA |
5 | TOPINE, Jackson | 00:40.11 | ARA |
6 | BARRY, Lachlan | 00:42.32 | SVA |
7 | JEFFERIES, Cooper | 00:42.98 | GGS |
8 | ANNING, Brock | 00:43.57 | SJA |
Event 11 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.42 Jack Smith (CBC Fremantle) 2011 |
||
1 | MUIR, Jacob | 00:36.66 | CAR |
2 | CARROLL, Andrew | 00:37.00 | GGS |
3 | SIU, Scott | 00:38.84 | KEA |
4 | BATES, Rhys | 00:39.09 | KCC |
5 | FENNESSY, Hayden | 00:40.11 | JWS |
6 | GOWDIE, Kieran | 00:41.30 | SJA |
7 | WELSH, Tom | 00:47.34 | ARA |
8 | BRACK, Cody | 00:50.73 | SVA |
Event 12 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.42 SMITH, Jack (CBC) 2011 |
||
1 | HUEPPAUFF, Brandon | 00:32.52 | SJA |
2 | KINGDON, Marshall | 00:33.69 | SVA |
3 | KEATING, Kyle | 00:37.05 | GGS |
3 | GOODE, Pierre | 00:37.05 | ARA |
5 | PARSONS, Connor | 00:39.20 | KCC |
6 | KOFF, Tal | 00:39.60 | CAR |
7 | BEAMAN, Nicolas | 00:40.24 | JWS |
8 | JOHNSTON, Jared | 00:44.90 | KEA |
Event 13 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (NEW) 1996 |
||
1 | HOURSTON, Emma | 00:36.58 | KCC |
2 | COWAN, Ellen | 00:37.41 | KEA |
3 | BARRETT, Madeleine | 00:37.62 | GGS |
4 | CARROLL, Haylee | 00:37.79 | SVA |
5 | LYNCH, Sophie | 00:39.22 | SJA |
6 | AUSTIN, Orla | 00:40.42 | ARA |
7 | CLARK, Katelyn | 00:40.55 | JWS |
8 | SADDIK, Noa | 00:44.49 | CAR |
Event 14 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | ENGSTROM, Zoe | 00:34.50 | GGS |
2 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 00:35.88 | SVA |
3 | HYDE, Molly | 00:36.19 | KEA |
4 | WATTS, Megané | 00:36.22 | KCC |
5 | LANDWEHR, Hannah | 00:38.16 | JWS |
6 | HAYES, Abbey | 00:38.46 | SJA |
7 | SAUNDERS, Juleah | 00:39.21 | CAR |
8 | SCHIMPF, Estell | 00:39.45 | ARA |
Event 15 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | TOUCHELL, Holly | 00:33.00 | ARA |
2 | KRIEL, Elsje | 00:34.29 | KCC |
3 | TEAGUE, Quiana | 00:34.48 | KEA |
4 | FUNNELL, Piper | 00:35.65 | SVA |
5 | HANLON, Courtney | 00:35.97 | GGS |
6 | THOMAS, Tiana | 00:37.79 | JWS |
7 | POWELL, Ebony | 00:38.40 | SJA |
8 | WOLPERT, Ariella | 00:38.91 | CAR |
Event 16 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.49 Kendall Ruthven (CHI) 2003 |
||
1 | MORCOM, James | 00:33.25 | SJA |
2 | INGLE, Riley | 00:35.17 | GGS |
3 | DOUST, Michael | 00:36.21 | KEA |
4 | CURTIS, Te Rapunoa | 00:37.01 | ARA |
5 | FASSER, Jason | 00:39.53 | CAR |
6 | HORN, Dunken | 00:40.51 | KCC |
7 | TORSVIK, Kai | 00:42.87 | JWS |
8 | STANNARD, Edward | 00:46.59 | SVA |
Event 17 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.49 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2003 |
||
1 | HAMMOND, Lewis | 00:31.93 | SJA |
2 | MANIHERA, Beauman | 00:32.28 | ARA |
3 | KEZURER, Dean | 00:33.30 | CAR |
4 | EHLERS, Benjamin | 00:33.93 | GGS |
5 | WILSON, Fletcher | 00:38.20 | SVA |
6 | COLLEY, Patrick | 00:38.64 | JWS |
7 | FLETCHER, Connor | 00:40.54 | KEA |
8 | VAN MEERSBERGEN, Zander | 00:41.60 | KCC |
Event 18 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.49 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2003 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:31.23 | SJA |
2 | FAWELL, Cameron | 00:31.43 | GGS |
3 | CALLEY, Joel | 00:32.02 | KCC |
4 | TAVERNER, Harry | 00:32.13 | ARA |
5 | GROLMAN, Aaron | 00:33.04 | CAR |
6 | BRANDWOOD, Malachy | 00:33.37 | SVA |
7 | WALLACE, Cameron | 00:36.42 | JWS |
8 | COVEY, Jonathan | 00:36.94 | KEA |
Event 19 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (SET) 2009 |
||
1 | CLEMMANS, Jamie | 00:34.88 | KCC |
2 | MAUGHAN, Ellen | 00:35.48 | ARA |
3 | ORR, Ashlee | 00:36.94 | GGS |
4 | FIDGE, Charli-Elizabeth | 00:37.18 | SVA |
5 | BROWN, Aliesha | 00:38.29 | JWS |
6 | HINES, Maddison | 00:38.79 | SJA |
7 | REEVE, Shelby | 00:39.29 | KEA |
8 | EHRENFELD, Grace | 00:40.25 | CAR |
Event 20 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | DAVIES, Hannah | 00:32.37 | KCC |
2 | BLECHYNDEN, Kira | 00:35.08 | KEA |
3 | SOLOMON, Hadassa | 00:35.13 | CAR |
4 | JEFFERIES, Maddison | 00:35.60 | GGS |
5 | SARMIENTO, Kate | 00:35.86 | ARA |
6 | PALMER, Emily | 00:35.96 | SVA |
7 | NIENDIEKER-HALE, Elena | 00:36.81 | JWS |
8 | TUCKNOTT, Emily | 00:38.50 | SJA |
Event 21 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | VIDER, Shiran | 00:31.06 | CAR |
2 | SWART, Luca | 00:31.44 | KCC |
3 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:32.03 | SVA |
4 | PEPPER, Lily | 00:33.08 | GGS |
5 | MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle | 00:35.81 | ARA |
6 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 00:36.44 | SJA |
7 | WARNES, Grace | 00:36.50 | JWS |
8 | BULLOCK, Katie | 00:40.51 | KEA |
Event 22 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (CHI) 2004 |
||
1 | BALES, Michael | 00:33.57 | SJA |
2 | DOMENICI MASSAN, Carlos | 00:33.78 | ARA |
3 | PARKER, Tomus | 00:33.96 | GGS |
4 | LIDDELOW, Blake | 00:35.23 | KEA |
5 | VAN HEERDEN, Keegan | 00:35.31 | SVA |
6 | MCPHAIL, Joshua | 00:38.88 | JWS |
7 | BATES, Michael | 00:38.91 | KCC |
8 | SINAI, Edan | 00:46.10 | CAR |
Event 23 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | KING, Joshua | 00:31.14 | GGS |
2 | GREY, Tyrese | 00:33.48 | ARA |
3 | CAMPBELL, Angus | 00:34.26 | KEA |
4 | OSBORNE, Christopher | 00:35.10 | SJA |
5 | HARPER, Leeam | 00:35.37 | SVA |
6 | TWYMAN, Riley | 00:37.86 | CAR |
7 | SIMMONDS, Jacob | 00:38.28 | JWS |
8 | JACKSON, Liam | 00:38.51 | KCC |
Event 24 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | MILLMAN, Clark | 00:31.36 | GGS |
2 | MARSH, Jonathan | 00:32.02 | KCC |
3 | POMARE-TUTAGALE, Zantanamaud | 00:32.48 | ARA |
4 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:32.57 | SVA |
5 | MCSWEENEY, Ned | 00:32.85 | SJA |
6 | MOBBS, Tyson | 00:33.93 | JWS |
7 | ALTSCHULER, Adam | 00:34.09 | CAR |
8 | WILSON, Perry | 00:38.67 | KEA |
Event 25 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | TELSCHOW, Madison | 00:35.12 | KCC |
2 | ANGEL, Keely | 00:37.43 | KEA |
3 | WASSERMAN, Mikayla | 00:38.18 | CAR |
4 | JONES, Madeleine | 00:39.52 | SJA |
5 | DE GROOT, Ciara | 00:43.28 | JWS |
6 | MAHURU-BIDDLE, Jessamine | 00:45.10 | ARA |
7 | ROSS, Amber | 00:47.59 | SVA |
Event 26 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | VAN MEERSBERGEN, Anja | 00:33.53 | KCC |
2 | GIBBS, Flora | 00:34.68 | KEA |
3 | STEINBERG, Gina | 00:36.84 | CAR |
4 | SARMIENTO, Georgia | 00:37.44 | ARA |
5 | DODGE, Evie | 00:38.98 | JWS |
6 | WILLIAMSON, Taliah | 00:39.94 | SJA |
7 | FAIRHALL, Brittany | 00:40.69 | SVA |
Event 27 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | CONRADIE, Jacobus | 00:31.07 | KCC |
2 | FOSTER-HALL, Jacob | 00:32.10 | ARA |
3 | LITTLELY, James | 00:32.72 | JWS |
4 | JOHNSTON, Riley | 00:34.32 | SVA |
5 | SADDIK, Jordan | 00:34.52 | CAR |
6 | REEVE, Ethan | 00:34.86 | KEA |
7 | ANDERSON, Hamish | 00:35.74 | SJA |
8 | CRABB, Mitchell | 00:37.23 | GGS |
Event 28 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | HILL, Luke | 00:29.39 | JWS |
2 | BUYS, Arnold | 00:30.15 | KCC |
3 | MASIBAKA, Thomas | 00:31.61 | ARA |
4 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:33.78 | KEA |
5 | NEWFIELD, Dean | 00:33.88 | CAR |
6 | CHRISTENSEN, Jackson | 00:35.14 | SVA |
7 | ROYCE, Adam | 00:35.63 | GGS |
8 | TURTON, Ned | 00:37.46 | SJA |
Event 29 F OPEN 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | MARSDEN-YOULL, Amber | 00:36.35 | JWS |
2 | ANDERSON, Jewel | 00:36.61 | KCC |
3 | BUTLER, Bethany | 00:37.31 | SVA |
4 | DELLA FRANCA, Courtney | 00:39.46 | KEA |
5 | ALVIN, Tahlia | 00:39.71 | SJA |
6 | CURNOW, Molly | 00:40.37 | ARA |
7 | COHEN, Emma | 00:41.44 | CAR |
Event 30 F OPEN 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | LENOWRY, Casey-Ann | 00:33.95 | JWS |
1 | KEATING, Chloe | 00:33.95 | GGS |
3 | DELLA FRANCA, Tyler | 00:34.63 | KEA |
4 | PENDREIGH, Madison | 00:35.33 | SVA |
5 | HELBERG, Anrie | 00:36.45 | KCC |
6 | COFFEY, Louise | 00:36.76 | ARA |
7 | TASSICKER, Stella | 00:36.95 | SJA |
8 | KATZ, Jade | 00:37.46 | CAR |
Event 31 M OPEN 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | CHRISTOFFERSEN, Marc | 00:30.79 | GGS |
2 | OFFEREINS, Joel | 00:31.16 | KCC |
3 | BARCLAY, Daniel | 00:31.20 | SVA |
4 | FASSER, Daniel | 00:31.90 | CAR |
5 | PHILLIPS, Lucas | 00:31.96 | KEA |
6 | HEATON, Shaun | 00:32.38 | JWS |
7 | POWELL, Fraser | 00:32.78 | SJA |
8 | GHOLAMI, Asif | 00:33.63 | ARA |
Event 32 M OPEN 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | TURNER, Harry | 00:27.93 | SVA |
2 | HULLEY, Timothy | 00:28.92 | KCC |
3 | FOLKARD, Adrian | 00:29.39 | ARA |
4 | DOUGLAS, Jackson | 00:30.06 | JWS |
5 | REEVE, Brodie | 00:30.10 | KEA |
6 | FAWELL, Brendan | 00:31.50 | GGS |
7 | DOYLE, Mark | 00:31.58 | SJA |
8 | ROSENBERG, Zac | 00:32.68 | CAR |
Event 33 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:37.54 Hayley Sherrington (SBC) 2013 |
||
1 | GIBBS, Tiger Lily | 00:48.73 | KEA |
2 | MALAN, Marlise | 00:48.84 | KCC |
3 | WINTER, Alex | 00:49.47 | SJA |
4 | ALLEN, Madison | 00:52.51 | JWS |
5 | SEERY, Hannah | 00:54.56 | SVA |
6 | MCKAY, Lauren | 00:55.05 | GGS |
7 | COHEN, Leah | 00:55.33 | CAR |
8 | MOSTERT, Suanne | 00:57.10 | ARA |
Event 34 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:37.54 SHERRINGTON, Hayley (SBC) 2013 |
||
1 | VAN DIEMEN, Tylah | 00:46.30 | KEA |
2 | LAURETTI, Veronica | 00:47.03 | ARA |
3 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 00:47.18 | SJA |
4 | POOR, Iesha | 00:47.64 | KCC |
5 | KOFF, Shira | 00:50.43 | CAR |
6 | VLAHOV, Meg | 00:51.82 | GGS |
7 | HILL, Sophie | 00:53.79 | JWS |
8 | BHUDIA, Tanvi | 00:56.29 | SVA |
Event 35 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | MUIR, Jonah | 00:49.80 | SJA |
2 | MUIR, Jacob | 00:53.10 | CAR |
3 | CARROLL, Andrew | 00:53.50 | GGS |
4 | KENTFIELD, Ethan | 00:53.94 | KCC |
5 | ELLIS, Ben | 00:54.30 | JWS |
6 | BARTON, Nicholas | 00:58.62 | KEA |
7 | BOULES, Adam | 01:00.95 | ARA |
8 | BARRY, Lachlan | 01:04.52 | SVA |
Event 36 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | KINGDON, Marshall | 00:45.83 | SVA |
2 | HUEPPAUFF, Brandon | 00:47.16 | SJA |
3 | KEATING, Kyle | 00:50.14 | GGS |
4 | KOFF, Tal | 00:52.08 | CAR |
5 | BATES, Rhys | 00:52.31 | KCC |
6 | GOODE, Pierre | 00:52.78 | ARA |
7 | FENNESSY, Hayden | 00:53.95 | JWS |
8 | JOHNSTON, Jared | 00:54.37 | KEA |
Event 37 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | OSBORNE, Olivia | 00:49.86 | KCC |
2 | IPSEN, Evangeline | 00:50.39 | KEA |
3 | SLOPER, Natalie | 00:50.57 | GGS |
4 | MURRAY, Ruby | 00:50.94 | JWS |
5 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 00:51.95 | SVA |
6 | AUSTIN, Orla | 00:52.09 | ARA |
7 | WALTERS, Olivia | 00:52.49 | CAR |
8 | LYNCH, Sophie | 00:54.85 | SJA |
Event 38 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | TOUCHELL, Holly | 00:46.36 | ARA |
2 | KRIEL, Elsje | 00:46.53 | KCC |
3 | FUNNELL, Piper | 00:46.92 | SVA |
4 | CROTTY, Amber | 00:47.36 | JWS |
5 | HANLON, Courtney | 00:48.22 | GGS |
6 | TEAGUE, Quiana | 00:48.92 | KEA |
7 | WOLPERT, Ariella | 00:50.21 | CAR |
8 | POWELL, Ebony | 00:50.94 | SJA |
Event 39 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.37 B Markus (Aranmore) 1996 |
||
1 | FASSER, Jason | 00:43.72 | CAR |
2 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:45.75 | SJA |
3 | TORSVIK, Kai | 00:47.84 | JWS |
4 | INGLE, Riley | 00:48.99 | GGS |
5 | CURTIS, Te Rapunoa | 00:49.71 | ARA |
6 | WILSON, Jack | 00:50.80 | KEA |
7 | POWELL, Ethan | 00:51.48 | KCC |
8 | HAYDON, Jess | 00:53.60 | SVA |
Event 40 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.37 B Markus (Aranmore) 1996 |
||
1 | MORCOM, James | 00:42.15 | SJA |
2 | GROLMAN, Aaron | 00:44.47 | CAR |
3 | CALLEY, Joel | 00:45.53 | KCC |
4 | FAWELL, Cameron | 00:45.62 | GGS |
5 | TAVERNER, Harry | 00:45.97 | ARA |
6 | COLLEY, Patrick | 00:45.99 | JWS |
7 | BRANDWOOD, Malachy | 00:47.16 | SVA |
8 | COVEY, Jonathan | 00:47.76 | KEA |
Event 41 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | SOLOMON, Hadassa | 00:46.22 | CAR |
2 | STONE, Kiara | 00:47.28 | ARA |
3 | DAVIES, Hannah | 00:48.55 | KCC |
4 | WHITE, Kellie | 00:48.59 | KEA |
5 | FIDGE, Charli-Elizabeth | 00:48.70 | SVA |
6 | JEFFERIES, Maddison | 00:51.80 | GGS |
7 | WARNES, Grace | 00:52.45 | JWS |
8 | LEUSCIATTI, Zara | 00:52.59 | SJA |
Event 42 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | VIDER, Shiran | 00:42.16 | CAR |
2 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:44.97 | SVA |
3 | MILENTIS, Bridgette | 00:45.97 | KEA |
4 | CLEMMANS, Jamie | 00:46.59 | KCC |
5 | MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle | 00:47.88 | ARA |
6 | STUBBERFIELD, Monique | 00:48.48 | JWS |
7 | PEPPER, Lily | 00:49.61 | GGS |
8 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 00:56.91 | SJA |
Event 43 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | KING, Joshua | 00:44.35 | GGS |
2 | TWYMAN, Riley | 00:47.15 | CAR |
3 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:47.46 | SVA |
4 | BATTICCI, Christopher | 00:47.48 | KEA |
5 | JACKSON, Liam | 00:48.74 | KCC |
6 | OOSTDAM, Jacob | 00:49.57 | SJA |
7 | DOUGLAS, Connor | 00:51.06 | JWS |
8 | HINTON, Andy | 00:51.66 | ARA |
Event 44 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | MARSH, Jonathan | 00:42.78 | KCC |
2 | DOAK, Morgan | 00:43.55 | SJA |
3 | DOMENICI MASSAN, Carlos | 00:44.00 | ARA |
4 | MILLMAN, Clark | 00:44.51 | GGS |
5 | CAMPBELL, Angus | 00:46.14 | KEA |
6 | ALTSCHULER, Adam | 00:47.25 | CAR |
7 | MCPHAIL, Joshua | 00:48.76 | JWS |
8 | TOOHEY, Jack | 00:49.33 | SVA |
Event 45 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.09 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | MILLER, Annalie | 00:47.49 | KCC |
2 | DODGE, Evie | 00:49.99 | JWS |
3 | REEVE, Cobey | 00:50.00 | KEA |
4 | STEINBERG, Gina | 00:50.81 | CAR |
5 | MORRISON, Annette | 00:51.19 | ARA |
6 | WILLIAMSON, Taliah | 00:54.77 | SJA |
7 | FAIRHALL, Brittany | 01:00.10 | SVA |
Event 46 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.09 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | KOFF, Galia | 00:42.81 | CAR |
2 | VAN MEERSBERGEN, Anja | 00:45.36 | KCC |
3 | WINTER, Megan | 00:46.70 | SJA |
4 | DE GROOT, Ciara | 00:48.15 | JWS |
5 | GIBBS, Flora | 00:48.67 | KEA |
6 | SARMIENTO, Georgia | 00:51.03 | ARA |
7 | L'HERPINIERE, Hannah | 00:56.36 | SVA |
Event 47 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.61 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2009 |
||
1 | MASIBAKA, Thomas | 00:43.07 | ARA |
2 | CAULFIELD, Matt | 00:44.41 | KCC |
3 | TURTON, Ned | 00:46.35 | SJA |
4 | CASTEJON, Ed | 00:47.37 | KEA |
5 | ROWLAND, Caelum | 00:50.97 | SVA |
6 | SADDIK, Jordan | 00:51.64 | CAR |
7 | ROYCE, Adam | 00:57.62 | GGS |
998 | HILL, Luke | 00:00.00 | JWS |
Event 48 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.61 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2009 |
||
1 | WINSTANLEY, Scott | 00:36.89 | JWS |
2 | MIHIC, Jack | 00:39.15 | KCC |
3 | MCNAMARA, Declan | 00:39.50 | SJA |
4 | TAVERNER, Louis | 00:40.73 | ARA |
5 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:42.73 | KEA |
6 | MYERS, Bradley | 00:47.97 | CAR |
7 | MAYNE, Obie | 00:48.54 | GGS |
8 | JOHNSTON, Riley | 00:51.30 | SVA |
Event 49 F OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | RUSSELL, Jasmyn | 00:47.21 | KEA |
2 | GRACIE, Alicia | 00:48.30 | KCC |
3 | MILLS, Leyla | 00:49.13 | SVA |
4 | CURNOW, Molly | 00:49.25 | ARA |
5 | REID, Rebecca | 00:51.27 | JWS |
6 | DUNN, Jasmine | 00:54.04 | SJA |
7 | ZOHAR, Monique | 00:56.15 | CAR |
Event 50 F OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | POUWELSEN, Jemma | 00:43.80 | SJA |
2 | WHEELER, Sophie | 00:45.04 | KEA |
3 | LENOWRY, Casey-Ann | 00:45.41 | JWS |
4 | KEATING, Chloe | 00:46.94 | GGS |
5 | MCCAFFERTY, Rebecca | 00:49.25 | ARA |
6 | OH, Julia | 00:50.00 | KCC |
7 | PENDREIGH, Madison | 00:50.16 | SVA |
8 | KATZ, Jade | 00:51.55 | CAR |
Event 51 M OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.58 Chisela Kanchela (All Saints) 2005 |
||
1 | PHILLIPS, Lucas | 00:39.04 | KEA |
2 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Lachlan | 00:41.83 | SVA |
3 | PALMER, Joseph | 00:43.24 | GGS |
4 | CROSS, Benjamin | 00:44.73 | KCC |
5 | LANG, Mark | 00:46.56 | JWS |
6 | POWELL, Fraser | 00:46.87 | SJA |
7 | SARWARI, Ali Raza | 00:47.75 | ARA |
Event 52 M OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.58 Chisela Kanchela (All Saints) 2005 |
||
1 | KAGAN, Roi | 00:37.93 | CAR |
2 | TURNER, Harry | 00:38.81 | SVA |
3 | REEVE, Brodie | 00:39.29 | KEA |
4 | OFFEREINS, Joel | 00:40.83 | KCC |
5 | CLARKE, Aaron | 00:41.46 | JWS |
6 | FAWELL, Brendan | 00:41.80 | GGS |
7 | STANES, Paul | 00:43.07 | ARA |
8 | OSBORNE, Benjamin | 00:44.50 | SJA |
Event 53 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 00:37.00 | SJA |
2 | VAN DIEMEN, Tylah | 00:39.02 | KEA |
3 | MUKOMBERANWA, Grace | 00:42.57 | KCC |
4 | LAURETTI, Veronica | 00:42.66 | ARA |
5 | BHUDIA, Tanvi | 00:47.33 | SVA |
6 | COHEN, Ashleigh | 00:51.34 | CAR |
7 | VLAHOV, Meg | 00:53.57 | GGS |
8 | HILL, Sophie | 00:56.32 | JWS |
Event 54 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.93 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | KINGDON, Marshall | 00:41.41 | SVA |
2 | HUEPPAUFF, Brandon | 00:43.56 | SJA |
3 | MUIR, Jacob | 00:45.39 | CAR |
4 | GOODE, Pierre | 00:46.84 | ARA |
5 | CARROLL, Andrew | 00:51.55 | GGS |
6 | BEAMAN, Nicolas | 00:54.63 | JWS |
7 | HUTCHESON, Oliver | 00:58.88 | KEA |
8 | BATES, Rhys | 00:59.87 | KCC |
Event 55 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.93 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1993 |
||
1 | TOUCHELL, Holly | 00:38.58 | ARA |
2 | KRIEL, Elsje | 00:39.52 | KCC |
3 | FUNNELL, Piper | 00:41.78 | SVA |
4 | TEAGUE, Quiana | 00:43.41 | KEA |
5 | POWELL, Ebony | 00:45.40 | SJA |
6 | TUNBRIDGE, Casey | 00:45.54 | GGS |
7 | CLARK, Katelyn | 00:48.46 | JWS |
8 | WOLPERT, Ariella | 00:50.54 | CAR |
Event 56 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.94 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | TAVERNER, Harry | 00:35.47 | ARA |
2 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:36.41 | SJA |
3 | GROLMAN, Aaron | 00:39.36 | CAR |
4 | EHLERS, Benjamin | 00:39.46 | GGS |
5 | BRANDWOOD, Malachy | 00:42.33 | SVA |
6 | CALLEY, Joel | 00:43.81 | KCC |
7 | BARBER, Lachlan | 00:46.11 | KEA |
8 | COLLEY, Patrick | 00:46.78 | JWS |
Event 57 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.97 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:35.89 | SVA |
2 | VIDER, Shiran | 00:36.78 | CAR |
3 | SWART, Luca | 00:38.65 | KCC |
4 | MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle | 00:41.50 | ARA |
5 | PEPPER, Lily | 00:44.07 | GGS |
6 | BLECHYNDEN, Kira | 00:44.79 | KEA |
7 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 00:46.06 | SJA |
8 | NIENDIEKER-HALE, Elena | 00:46.42 | JWS |
Event 58 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.95 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | POMARE-TUTAGALE, Zantanamaud | 00:37.44 | ARA |
2 | OSBORNE, Christopher | 00:38.64 | SJA |
3 | MILLMAN, Clark | 00:40.06 | GGS |
4 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:41.54 | SVA |
5 | CAMPBELL, Angus | 00:43.24 | KEA |
6 | MARSH, Jonathan | 00:44.21 | KCC |
7 | MOBBS, Tyson | 00:50.66 | JWS |
Event 59 F U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | KUBITZA, Sarah | 00:37.11 | KCC |
2 | KOFF, Galia | 00:39.45 | CAR |
3 | TURNER, Monique | 00:42.31 | JWS |
4 | WINTER, Megan | 00:45.59 | SJA |
5 | GIBBS, Flora | 00:49.19 | KEA |
6 | SARMIENTO, Georgia | 00:51.18 | ARA |
7 | L'HERPINIERE, Hannah | 00:56.84 | SVA |
Event 60 M U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.59 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | WINSTANLEY, Scott | 00:32.39 | JWS |
2 | MCNAMARA, Declan | 00:32.78 | SJA |
3 | TAVERNER, Louis | 00:34.22 | ARA |
4 | BUYS, Arnold | 00:36.68 | KCC |
5 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:41.37 | KEA |
6 | CHRISTENSEN, Jackson | 00:42.62 | SVA |
7 | MAYNE, Obie | 00:45.63 | GGS |
Event 61 F OPEN 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.69 OKULICZ, Danae (KCC) 2012 |
||
1 | POUWELSEN, Jemma | 00:34.51 | SJA |
2 | WHEELER, Sophie | 00:38.00 | KEA |
3 | PENDREIGH, Madison | 00:42.67 | SVA |
4 | KEATING, Chloe | 00:43.20 | GGS |
5 | LENOWRY, Casey-Ann | 00:43.39 | JWS |
6 | HELBERG, Anrie | 00:45.53 | KCC |
7 | ANDERSON-HAMLIN, Kaliway | 00:48.44 | ARA |
8 | ZOHAR, Monique | 00:53.08 | CAR |
Event 62 M OPEN 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.56 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | TURNER, Harry | 00:30.57 | SVA |
1 | KAGAN, Roi | 00:30.57 | CAR |
3 | HULLEY, Timothy | 00:32.17 | KCC |
4 | MILLMAN, Rett | 00:34.04 | GGS |
5 | DOYLE, Mark | 00:34.22 | SJA |
6 | CLARKE, Aaron | 00:37.22 | JWS |
7 | SARWARI, Ali Raza | 00:37.94 | ARA |
8 | REEVE, Brodie | 00:41.07 | KEA |
Event 63 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (Sacred Heart College) 2011 |
||
1 | WINTER, Alex | 00:43.86 | SJA |
2 | GIBBS, Tiger Lily | 00:46.08 | KEA |
3 | VLAHOV, Meg | 00:47.84 | GGS |
4 | MUKOMBERANWA, Grace | 00:48.45 | KCC |
5 | BHUDIA, Tanvi | 00:49.19 | SVA |
6 | FALLON, Brooke | 00:50.09 | JWS |
7 | COHEN, Ashleigh | 00:52.24 | CAR |
8 | LITTLE, Isabella | 00:53.17 | ARA |
Event 64 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | LAURETTI, Veronica | 00:41.63 | ARA |
2 | VAN DIEMEN, Tylah | 00:41.80 | KEA |
3 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 00:42.13 | SJA |
4 | MCKAY, Lauren | 00:45.16 | GGS |
5 | SEERY, Hannah | 00:45.18 | SVA |
6 | KOFF, Shira | 00:45.97 | CAR |
7 | MALAN, Marlise | 00:46.30 | KCC |
8 | HILL, Sophie | 00:46.77 | JWS |
Event 65 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.93 Jackson Govers (Mazenod) 2010 |
||
1 | KEATING, Kyle | 00:48.51 | GGS |
2 | BATES, Rhys | 00:49.40 | KCC |
3 | KOFF, Tal | 00:49.61 | CAR |
4 | HAYDAR, Khalil | 00:52.30 | JWS |
5 | GOWDIE, Kieran | 00:55.52 | SJA |
6 | BARRY, Lachlan | 00:55.80 | SVA |
7 | WELSH, Tom | 01:00.30 | ARA |
8 | BARBER, Rohan | 01:02.27 | KEA |
Event 66 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.93 Jackson Govers (Mazenod) 2010 |
||
1 | KINGDON, Marshall | 00:40.76 | SVA |
2 | CARROLL, Andrew | 00:41.72 | GGS |
3 | HUEPPAUFF, Brandon | 00:43.35 | SJA |
4 | MUIR, Jacob | 00:46.57 | CAR |
5 | GOODE, Pierre | 00:47.84 | ARA |
6 | TANTUM, Luke | 00:47.87 | KCC |
7 | HUTTON, Gustav | 00:50.87 | JWS |
8 | JOHNSTON, Jared | 01:00.41 | KEA |
Event 67 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | WEAVER, Phoebe | 00:43.62 | SVA |
2 | COWAN, Ellen | 00:44.65 | KEA |
3 | BIBBY, Madison | 00:44.71 | JWS |
4 | HANLON, Courtney | 00:45.41 | GGS |
5 | AUSTIN, Orla | 00:45.80 | ARA |
6 | SAUNDERS, Juleah | 00:46.57 | CAR |
7 | GURNEY, Kelsey-Paige | 00:46.74 | KCC |
8 | POWELL, Ebony | 00:48.65 | SJA |
Event 68 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | TOUCHELL, Holly | 00:40.54 | ARA |
2 | KRIEL, Elsje | 00:43.76 | KCC |
3 | HAYES, Abbey | 00:44.17 | SJA |
4 | TUNBRIDGE, Casey | 00:44.68 | GGS |
5 | LANDWEHR, Hannah | 00:45.64 | JWS |
6 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 00:47.28 | SVA |
7 | TEAGUE, Quiana | 00:47.60 | KEA |
8 | WOLPERT, Ariella | 00:49.15 | CAR |
Event 69 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.50 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | ROY, Gryphon | 00:40.77 | ARA |
2 | KEZURER, Dean | 00:40.82 | CAR |
3 | CROSBY, Michael | 00:42.02 | SJA |
4 | DOUST, Michael | 00:43.94 | KEA |
5 | EHLERS, Benjamin | 00:44.94 | GGS |
6 | VAN MEERSBERGEN, Zander | 00:46.52 | KCC |
7 | JONES, Matthew | 00:50.90 | SVA |
8 | COLLEY, Patrick | 00:56.53 | JWS |
Event 70 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.50 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:37.71 | SJA |
2 | TAVERNER, Harry | 00:39.32 | ARA |
3 | CALLEY, Joel | 00:41.23 | KCC |
4 | FAWELL, Cameron | 00:41.74 | GGS |
5 | GROLMAN, Aaron | 00:41.87 | CAR |
6 | ARMSTRONG, Alec | 00:44.77 | KEA |
7 | BRANDWOOD, Malachy | 00:45.28 | SVA |
8 | WALLACE, Cameron | 00:49.36 | JWS |
Event 71 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | FIDGE, Charli-Elizabeth | 00:43.19 | SVA |
2 | STONE, Kiara | 00:43.92 | ARA |
3 | SOLOMON, Hadassa | 00:44.49 | CAR |
4 | ORR, Ashlee | 00:44.65 | GGS |
5 | DAVIES, Hannah | 00:45.29 | KCC |
6 | TUCKNOTT, Emily | 00:45.79 | SJA |
7 | EMMOTT, Sheriden | 00:46.27 | KEA |
8 | NIENDIEKER-HALE, Elena | 00:46.85 | JWS |
Event 72 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | VIDER, Shiran | 00:38.82 | CAR |
2 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:39.66 | SVA |
3 | SWART, Luca | 00:42.48 | KCC |
4 | OMODEI, Georgia | 00:42.61 | KEA |
5 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 00:43.52 | SJA |
6 | PEPPER, Lily | 00:46.09 | GGS |
7 | BROWN, Aliesha | 00:47.08 | JWS |
8 | MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle | 00:47.51 | ARA |
Event 73 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | MCSWEENEY, Ned | 00:38.93 | SJA |
2 | KING, Joshua | 00:41.32 | GGS |
3 | DOMENICI MASSAN, Carlos | 00:42.47 | ARA |
4 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:42.58 | SVA |
5 | FOLEY, Ambrose | 00:43.82 | KEA |
6 | TWYMAN, Riley | 00:46.83 | CAR |
7 | BATES, Michael | 00:49.21 | KCC |
8 | SIMMONDS, Jacob | 00:52.50 | JWS |
Event 74 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | POMARE-TUTAGALE, Zantanamaud | 00:39.41 | ARA |
2 | MILLMAN, Clark | 00:39.96 | GGS |
3 | OSBORNE, Christopher | 00:41.53 | SJA |
4 | ALTSCHULER, Adam | 00:42.32 | CAR |
5 | CAMPBELL, Angus | 00:43.40 | KEA |
6 | MARSH, Jonathan | 00:43.60 | KCC |
7 | ASMUS, Jayden | 00:47.04 | JWS |
8 | HARPER, Leeam | 00:49.36 | SVA |
Event 75 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | VAN MEERSBERGEN, Anja | 00:41.59 | KCC |
2 | HARDEY, Mackenzie | 00:42.82 | KEA |
3 | WINTER, Megan | 00:44.45 | SJA |
4 | SARMIENTO, Georgia | 00:48.48 | ARA |
5 | WASSERMAN, Mikayla | 00:49.51 | CAR |
6 | MCAULIFFE, Emily | 00:54.35 | JWS |
7 | DAVIS, Sarah | 00:57.17 | SVA |
Event 76 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | KUBITZA, Sarah | 00:40.47 | KCC |
2 | KOFF, Galia | 00:41.31 | CAR |
3 | TURNER, Monique | 00:44.18 | JWS |
4 | VAGNONI, Madeleine | 00:44.31 | ARA |
5 | JONES, Madeleine | 00:44.64 | SJA |
6 | GIBBS, Flora | 00:48.72 | KEA |
7 | ROSS, Amber | 01:03.63 | SVA |
Event 77 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | WINSTANLEY, Scott | 00:36.06 | JWS |
2 | CONRADIE, Jacobus | 00:42.07 | KCC |
3 | JOHNSTON, Riley | 00:43.42 | SVA |
4 | REEVE, Ethan | 00:45.24 | KEA |
5 | COWLE, Ethan | 00:47.39 | ARA |
6 | CRABB, Mitchell | 00:47.58 | GGS |
7 | SADDIK, Jordan | 00:47.64 | CAR |
8 | TURTON, Ned | 00:48.52 | SJA |
Event 78 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | HILL, Luke | 00:34.71 | JWS |
2 | TAVERNER, Louis | 00:36.82 | ARA |
3 | MCNAMARA, Declan | 00:38.53 | SJA |
4 | CHRISTENSEN, Jackson | 00:39.29 | SVA |
5 | MIHIC, Jack | 00:40.12 | KCC |
6 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:43.38 | KEA |
7 | MAYNE, Obie | 00:44.73 | GGS |
8 | HOFFMAN, Samuel | 00:48.09 | CAR |
Event 79 F OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | EDMONDSON, Tegan | 00:43.05 | JWS |
2 | HOLDSWORTH, Abbey | 00:44.65 | KEA |
3 | BUTLER, Bethany | 00:45.21 | SVA |
4 | HELBERG, Anrie | 00:48.00 | KCC |
5 | TASSICKER, Stella | 00:48.99 | SJA |
6 | ANDERSON-HAMLIN, Kaliway | 00:49.06 | ARA |
7 | BREST, Rebecca | 00:49.72 | CAR |
Event 80 F OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | POUWELSEN, Jemma | 00:36.76 | SJA |
2 | WHEELER, Sophie | 00:38.29 | KEA |
3 | PENDREIGH, Madison | 00:42.16 | SVA |
4 | LENOWRY, Casey-Ann | 00:43.22 | JWS |
5 | KEATING, Chloe | 00:43.63 | GGS |
6 | KRETZMER, Janae | 00:47.34 | CAR |
7 | MCCAFFERTY, Rebecca | 00:47.81 | ARA |
8 | OH, Julia | 00:48.36 | KCC |
Event 81 M OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | PHILLIPS, Lucas | 00:40.19 | KEA |
2 | FAWELL, Brendan | 00:40.22 | GGS |
3 | KRISTAL, Darren | 00:40.50 | CAR |
4 | SARWARI, Ali Raza | 00:42.15 | ARA |
5 | DOYLE, Mark | 00:42.45 | SJA |
6 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Lachlan | 00:42.53 | SVA |
7 | GRONDEIN, Rory | 00:44.44 | KCC |
8 | SMART, Keegan | 00:46.72 | JWS |
Event 82 M OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | TURNER, Harry | 00:32.64 | SVA |
2 | KAGAN, Roi | 00:34.18 | CAR |
3 | OSBORNE, Benjamin | 00:36.30 | SJA |
4 | REEVE, Brodie | 00:38.33 | KEA |
5 | SAPSFORD, Serge | 00:39.86 | ARA |
6 | WATTS, Ashton | 00:39.93 | KCC |
7 | MILLMAN, Rett | 00:40.46 | GGS |
8 | CLARKE, Aaron | 00:40.72 | JWS |
Event 83 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:10.78 ST BRIGID'S (SBC) 2013 |
||
1 | KEARNAN | 02:41.83 | KEA |
2 | KINGSWAY | 02:44.90 | KCC |
3 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:46.79 | GGS |
4 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 03:02.82 | JWS |
5 | ARANMORE | 03:09.71 | ARA |
6 | SWAN VALLEY | 03:11.05 | SVA |
998 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 00:00.00 | SJA |
998 | CARMEL | 00:00.00 | CAR |
Event 84 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.10 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | KINGSWAY | 02:35.72 | KCC |
2 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:37.61 | GGS |
3 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:47.12 | SJA |
4 | CARMEL | 02:48.58 | CAR |
5 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:50.63 | JWS |
6 | KEARNAN | 02:56.02 | KEA |
7 | ARANMORE | 02:58.48 | ARA |
8 | SWAN VALLEY | 03:07.69 | SVA |
Event 85 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.14 Prendiville (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | KINGSWAY | 02:24.53 | KCC |
2 | KEARNAN | 02:25.19 | KEA |
3 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:29.44 | SVA |
4 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:30.49 | GGS |
5 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:35.21 | JWS |
6 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:42.41 | SJA |
7 | ARANMORE | 02:48.24 | ARA |
Event 86 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:12.19 | SJA |
2 | ARANMORE | 02:19.70 | ARA |
3 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:21.90 | GGS |
4 | CARMEL | 02:32.44 | CAR |
5 | KEARNAN | 02:37.39 | KEA |
6 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:38.02 | SVA |
7 | KINGSWAY | 02:44.28 | KCC |
8 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:51.88 | JWS |
Event 87 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | KINGSWAY | 02:16.90 | KCC |
2 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:21.84 | SVA |
3 | ARANMORE | 02:22.28 | ARA |
4 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:25.56 | GGS |
5 | CARMEL | 02:30.94 | CAR |
6 | KEARNAN | 02:35.93 | KEA |
7 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:36.44 | JWS |
8 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:36.86 | SJA |
Event 88 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:51.69 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:14.03 | GGS |
2 | ARANMORE | 02:16.18 | ARA |
3 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:18.35 | SJA |
4 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:23.70 | SVA |
5 | KINGSWAY | 02:27.49 | KCC |
6 | KEARNAN | 02:27.70 | KEA |
7 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:29.56 | JWS |
8 | CARMEL | 02:38.23 | CAR |
Event 89 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.58 Iona (Iona) 2008 |
||
1 | KINGSWAY | 02:17.14 | KCC |
2 | KEARNAN | 02:32.51 | KEA |
3 | CARMEL | 02:34.92 | CAR |
4 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:38.80 | JWS |
5 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:43.05 | SJA |
6 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:57.32 | SVA |
998 | ARANMORE | 00:00.00 | ARA |
Event 90 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:47.08 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | KINGSWAY | 02:05.75 | KCC |
2 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:06.21 | JWS |
3 | ARANMORE | 02:10.65 | ARA |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:21.66 | KEA |
5 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:23.24 | SJA |
6 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:24.78 | GGS |
7 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:27.66 | SVA |
8 | CARMEL | 02:34.43 | CAR |
Event 91 F OPEN 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | KEARNAN | 02:21.60 | KEA |
2 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:27.59 | JWS |
3 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:29.89 | SJA |
4 | KINGSWAY | 02:29.95 | KCC |
5 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:36.52 | SVA |
6 | ARANMORE | 02:38.26 | ARA |
7 | CARMEL | 02:45.89 | CAR |
Event 92 M OPEN 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:44.09 CBC Fremantle (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | KINGSWAY | 02:01.47 | KCC |
2 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:05.20 | GGS |
3 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:06.49 | JWS |
4 | ARANMORE | 02:08.00 | ARA |
5 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:08.35 | SJA |
6 | CARMEL | 02:08.39 | CAR |
7 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:15.18 | SVA |
8 | KEARNAN | 02:17.13 | KEA |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com