Return to Page1
Results posted: 17 MAR 15
Event 1 F U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan (Frederick Irwin) 2007 |
||
1 | CAMPBELL, Taylor Jade | 01:09.41 | ELL |
2 | BALODIS, Zanč | 01:12.21 | QBC |
3 | THAW, Madison | 01:14.45 | ACB |
4 | LAWRENCE, Meg | 01:15.98 | SJN |
5 | SOLOMON, Hadassa | 01:18.00 | CAR |
6 | BLAQUIERE, Claire | 01:21.77 | MCY |
7 | BYLUND, Mikaela | 01:23.59 | STR |
8 | KRUGER, Hannah | 01:24.64 | PCA |
Event 2 M U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.44 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | FOSTER, Luke | 01:01.62 | PCA |
2 | WILLIAMS, Lewis Minsuk | 01:02.26 | ELL |
3 | KAGAN, Roi | 01:02.89 | CAR |
4 | DENNIS, Lee | 01:10.00 | QBC |
5 | ARMSTRONG, Matthew | 01:10.98 | MCY |
6 | CLARKE, Elijah | 01:15.69 | STR |
7 | QUIGLEY, Harry | 01:17.75 | ACB |
Event 3 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:30.26 Jaime Prescott (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | DOUGLAS, Caitlin | 00:38.58 | SJN |
2 | CROSBY, Ashley | 00:38.79 | PCA |
3 | YOUNG, Olivia | 00:39.22 | ACB |
4 | BONJOUR, Olivia | 00:39.24 | MCY |
5 | SCHELL, Ebony | 00:43.00 | QBC |
6 | HILTON, Lauren Rachel | 00:43.04 | ELL |
7 | WASSERMAN, Tanna | 00:43.49 | CAR |
8 | LOWE, Chantelle | 00:49.71 | STR |
Event 4 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.26 Jaime Prescott (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | MURRAY, Julia | 00:36.24 | ACB |
2 | GRIFFIN, Eliza | 00:36.25 | PCA |
3 | WOULFE, Kira Ashleigh | 00:37.62 | ELL |
4 | CREES, Isabella | 00:39.86 | SJN |
5 | PORTER, Jasmin | 00:40.23 | MCY |
6 | EHRENFELD, Zara | 00:42.55 | CAR |
7 | HEFFERNAN, Erin | 00:44.22 | QBC |
8 | LAYTON, Charlotte | 00:47.88 | STR |
Event 5 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.26 PRESCOTT, Jaime (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | MCNAMARA, Breanna | 00:32.25 | PCA |
2 | SIMONS, Kiara | 00:33.68 | SJN |
3 | SMITH, Kasie | 00:35.58 | MCY |
4 | HAGGERTY, Kate | 00:35.67 | ACB |
5 | DA SILVA, Carla | 00:36.72 | ELL |
6 | GROLMAN, Toni | 00:39.40 | CAR |
7 | WILLIAMS, Chloe | 00:41.18 | QBC |
8 | HOEFHAMER, Leah | 00:45.72 | STR |
Event 6 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:29.42 Jack Smith (CBC) 2011 |
||
1 | NEILL, Calum | 00:36.30 | SJN |
2 | LAMBDEN, Joshua | 00:38.60 | STR |
3 | THOUAS, Harry | 00:38.68 | ACB |
4 | BURNS, Dylan | 00:39.78 | MCY |
5 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Hugh William | 00:41.43 | ELL |
6 | HEATH, Kai | 00:42.77 | QBC |
7 | CHERNY, Jacob | 00:42.95 | CAR |
8 | BROOKS, Leo | 00:44.86 | PCA |
Event 7 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.42 Jack Smith (CBC Fremantle) 2011 |
||
1 | FIRTH, Nelson | 00:34.81 | MCY |
2 | STEWART, Lachlan | 00:35.36 | SJN |
3 | JACQUES, Tristan | 00:36.06 | STR |
4 | HANSON, Alex | 00:37.83 | ACB |
5 | FEBBO, Santino | 00:42.36 | CAR |
6 | BUYS, Ruan | 00:43.41 | QBC |
7 | CUMMING, Patrick Andrew | 00:43.79 | ELL |
8 | KNIBBS, Tyson | 00:47.82 | PCA |
Event 8 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.42 SMITH, Jack (CBC) 2011 |
||
1 | KAGAN, Lev | 00:34.73 | CAR |
2 | BOURKE, Nathan | 00:35.08 | ACB |
3 | KAIN, Thomas | 00:36.02 | STR |
4 | ZIPASUCA VARGAS, David | 00:37.39 | QBC |
5 | WALLIS, Romeo | 00:37.42 | SJN |
6 | GORDON, Riley | 00:38.43 | MCY |
7 | MACRITCHIE, Lachlan James | 00:39.66 | ELL |
8 | HUNT, Connor | 00:46.78 | PCA |
Event 9 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (NEW) 1996 |
||
1 | JANSE VAN RENSB, Danielle | 00:36.60 | QBC |
2 | MARRIOTT, Georgia | 00:38.60 | ACB |
3 | HOEFHAMER, Ella | 00:40.85 | STR |
4 | MARTIN, Nikki | 00:42.32 | SJN |
5 | FOSTER, Abbey | 00:42.76 | MCY |
6 | COHEN, Leah | 00:44.23 | CAR |
7 | JOHNSON, Georgia | 00:47.42 | PCA |
8 | TRUNDLE, Courtney Jade | 01:12.36 | ELL |
Event 10 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | KOERTZEN, Nikkita | 00:35.65 | QBC |
2 | TYSON, Courtney | 00:37.34 | STR |
3 | BATTY, Elizabeth | 00:37.84 | ACB |
4 | COOKE, Lucy | 00:39.25 | SJN |
5 | ROSENBERG, Isabella | 00:40.18 | CAR |
6 | MELDRUM, Ebony Jay | 00:41.95 | ELL |
7 | LUKE, Melissa | 00:45.45 | PCA |
8 | TRINH, Venessa | 00:47.82 | MCY |
Event 11 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | LARMOUR, Megan | 00:32.42 | ACB |
2 | WALLIS, Jeklyn | 00:34.21 | SJN |
3 | BRAND, René | 00:34.60 | STR |
4 | NORMAN, Royan | 00:34.70 | QBC |
5 | KOFF, Shira | 00:37.19 | CAR |
6 | DOWBNIA, Chloe | 00:38.87 | PCA |
7 | DAVID, Sophie Anne | 00:39.25 | ELL |
8 | DZIECIOL, Karolina | 00:41.43 | MCY |
Event 12 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.49 Kendall Ruthven (CHI) 2003 |
||
1 | VISSER, Reinhard | 00:36.38 | QBC |
2 | KOFF, Tal | 00:37.01 | CAR |
3 | HUNT, Bradley | 00:37.32 | PCA |
4 | GAVIN, Connor | 00:38.02 | ACB |
5 | VINCENT, Adam | 00:43.56 | SJN |
6 | MCCARTHY, Aaron | 00:45.10 | MCY |
7 | HALLIGAN, Seamus | 00:47.78 | STR |
8 | HULL, Riley | 00:48.70 | ELL |
Event 13 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.49 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2003 |
||
1 | WIPP, Lewis | 00:34.20 | PCA |
2 | TWYMAN, Brynn | 00:34.39 | CAR |
3 | CLARKE, Matthew | 00:36.78 | SJN |
4 | MCISAAC, Thomas (duncan) | 00:37.73 | QBC |
5 | NOONAN, Rylee | 00:39.42 | MCY |
6 | BROOKS, Jarryd Stephen | 00:40.40 | ELL |
7 | DEWERS, Alex | 00:46.77 | STR |
8 | WHALE, Adam | 00:47.66 | ACB |
Event 14 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.49 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2003 |
||
1 | TYERS, Joshua | 00:31.75 | ACB |
2 | PALMER, Samuel | 00:32.50 | SJN |
3 | MUIR, Jacob | 00:33.66 | CAR |
4 | HUNT, Karl | 00:33.88 | PCA |
5 | SUTHERLAND, Jack | 00:34.04 | STR |
6 | MEYER, Trey | 00:35.71 | MCY |
7 | SMOOTHY, Luke | 00:36.12 | QBC |
8 | BRANDT, Bailey John | 00:39.84 | ELL |
Event 15 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (SET) 2009 |
||
1 | BROAD, Shayna | 00:34.75 | SJN |
2 | SANTOVITO, Caitlyn | 00:38.55 | MCY |
3 | CHILCOTT, Jade | 00:40.06 | ACB |
4 | DEKLEER, Hayley | 00:41.66 | STR |
5 | PALLISTER, Alexis | 00:41.91 | QBC |
6 | JOFFE, Teagan | 00:43.06 | CAR |
7 | FITZGERALD, Annika | 00:50.62 | PCA |
8 | GLANVILLE, Bianca | 00:52.35 | ELL |
Event 16 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | KENNEDY, Britney | 00:36.60 | ACB |
2 | LOBB, Camryn | 00:37.59 | SJN |
3 | WOLPERT, Ariella | 00:38.96 | CAR |
4 | EBERT, Georgia | 00:39.01 | QBC |
5 | JONES, Lauren | 00:39.03 | MCY |
6 | STEYN, Courtney | 00:40.22 | PCA |
7 | SCAMPORLINO, Sage | 00:40.32 | STR |
8 | WALLACE, Tianah Jayne | 00:41.98 | ELL |
Event 17 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | VIDER, Shiran | 00:30.98 | CAR |
2 | ANTILL, Hayley Rebecca | 00:31.82 | ELL |
3 | CHILVERS, Ellie | 00:32.03 | ACB |
4 | O'DRISCOLL, Tatum | 00:34.17 | SJN |
5 | TURLEY, Aleisha | 00:34.68 | PCA |
6 | LOCKE, Sian | 00:35.01 | STR |
7 | MCISAAC, Sarah | 00:35.18 | QBC |
8 | GODFREY, Atlanta | 00:37.37 | MCY |
Event 18 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (CHI) 2004 |
||
1 | MACKENZIE, Liam | 00:29.54 | SJN |
2 | TABBARA, Jordan | 00:34.32 | ELL |
3 | GOLDSWORTHY, Sam | 00:37.35 | ACB |
4 | FASSER, Jason | 00:37.65 | CAR |
5 | DICKENS, Kenneth | 00:38.21 | MCY |
6 | VAN AS, Juan-Hendré | 00:38.84 | QBC |
7 | FERGUSON, George | 00:39.27 | STR |
8 | JOHNSON, Millar | 00:50.13 | PCA |
Event 19 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Jason | 00:28.02 | SJN |
2 | GROLMAN, Aaron | 00:31.36 | CAR |
3 | MANGAN, Aaron | 00:35.70 | ACB |
4 | LAING, Lucas | 00:36.02 | QBC |
5 | BYLUND, Brock | 00:36.07 | STR |
6 | BASURA, Oliver | 00:36.37 | MCY |
7 | MOLLOY, Brock | 00:39.60 | PCA |
8 | BOYLE, Riley Andreas | 00:40.97 | ELL |
Event 20 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | CREES, Tyrone | 00:27.98 | SJN |
2 | KAU, Joshua | 00:29.44 | ACB |
3 | BONJOUR, Jacob | 00:30.90 | MCY |
4 | KEZURER, Dean | 00:31.29 | CAR |
5 | JACQUES, Daniel | 00:31.37 | STR |
6 | DA SILVA, Andre Monnerat | 00:33.90 | ELL |
7 | ROODT, Phillip | 00:34.68 | QBC |
8 | HENDRICKSON, Matthew | 00:39.04 | PCA |
Event 21 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | WHITE, Ebony Louise | 00:32.79 | ELL |
2 | SMITH, Cassidy | 00:34.34 | QBC |
3 | BYKERK, Hayley | 00:36.85 | MCY |
4 | COBB, Bethany | 00:37.81 | ACB |
5 | WRIGHT, Shanae | 00:37.89 | STR |
6 | CAMPBELL-COCKMA, Makayla | 00:38.64 | SJN |
7 | WHITTINGHAM, Alice | 00:38.95 | PCA |
8 | EHRENFELD, Grace | 00:42.39 | CAR |
Event 22 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | WINTER, Emma Louise | 00:32.60 | ELL |
2 | WHITNEY, Sarah | 00:32.61 | QBC |
3 | STARK, Monique | 00:35.35 | ACB |
4 | BAUER, Melissa | 00:36.73 | MCY |
5 | CARTER, Samantha | 00:36.84 | STR |
6 | STEINBERG, Gina | 00:36.90 | CAR |
7 | WATSON, Madosyn | 00:40.99 | PCA |
998 | LAWRENCE, Meg | 00:00.00 | SJN |
Event 23 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | MULLER, Conrad Theron | 00:29.15 | ELL |
2 | HENDRICKSON, Joshua | 00:30.90 | PCA |
3 | BAILEY, Tom | 00:31.22 | ACB |
4 | SEIN, Zinsser | 00:31.64 | MCY |
5 | LOCKE, Toby | 00:31.75 | QBC |
6 | ALTSCHULER, Adam | 00:33.40 | CAR |
7 | BOASE, Isaac | 00:34.40 | STR |
8 | BORONA, Jacob | 00:37.29 | SJN |
Event 24 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | HULL, James William | 00:28.53 | ELL |
2 | WILLIAMSON, Curran | 00:28.75 | ACB |
3 | GODFREY, Josiah | 00:28.98 | MCY |
4 | ROSS, Alexander | 00:30.08 | QBC |
5 | PEDROTTI, Bailey | 00:31.11 | SJN |
6 | HARDING, Jesse | 00:31.18 | STR |
7 | WIPP, Fraser | 00:31.46 | PCA |
8 | TWYMAN, Riley | 00:32.19 | CAR |
Event 25 F UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | ELLENBROOK | 02:25.01 | ELL |
2 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:28.67 | ACB |
3 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:35.24 | QBC |
4 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:46.07 | SJN |
5 | MERCY | 02:52.39 | MCY |
6 | CARMEL | 02:52.42 | CAR |
7 | STRATHALBYN | 02:53.35 | STR |
8 | PETER CARNLEY | 03:20.98 | PCA |
Event 26 M UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:56.34 SSD (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | ELLENBROOK | 02:16.73 | ELL |
2 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:18.71 | SJN |
3 | CARMEL | 02:22.15 | CAR |
4 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:25.67 | ACB |
5 | MERCY | 02:25.78 | MCY |
6 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:31.48 | QBC |
7 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:40.34 | PCA |
8 | STRATHALBYN | 02:41.88 | STR |
Event 27 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:37.54 Hayley Sherrington (SBC) 2013 |
||
1 | CREES, Isabella | 00:50.97 | SJN |
2 | HAGGERTY, Kate | 00:51.40 | ACB |
3 | EHRENFELD, Zara | 00:51.55 | CAR |
4 | GRIFFIN, Eliza | 00:53.16 | PCA |
5 | BONJOUR, Olivia | 00:55.45 | MCY |
6 | CHAN SAW, Hayley | 00:57.43 | QBC |
7 | POWER, Shanae Jordan | 00:59.34 | ELL |
8 | SHORT, Jessica | 01:04.63 | STR |
Event 28 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:37.54 SHERRINGTON, Hayley (SBC) 2013 |
||
1 | SIMONS, Kiara | 00:44.12 | SJN |
2 | MCNAMARA, Breanna | 00:44.65 | PCA |
3 | SMITH, Kasie | 00:48.30 | MCY |
4 | MURRAY, Julia | 00:48.80 | ACB |
5 | DA SILVA, Carla | 00:48.97 | ELL |
6 | SCHAFFER, Eden-Lee | 00:51.06 | CAR |
7 | WILLIAMS, Chloe | 00:55.63 | QBC |
8 | LAYTON, Charlotte | 00:59.90 | STR |
Event 29 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | KAIN, Thomas | 00:49.60 | STR |
2 | GORDON, Riley | 00:50.51 | MCY |
3 | NEILL, Calum | 00:50.70 | SJN |
4 | FEBBO, Santino | 00:53.82 | CAR |
5 | BURGESS, Orrin | 00:54.35 | QBC |
6 | HANSON, Alex | 00:54.72 | ACB |
7 | MACRITCHIE, Lachlan James | 00:59.96 | ELL |
8 | KNIBBS, Tyson | 01:07.22 | PCA |
Event 30 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | FIRTH, Nelson | 00:46.11 | MCY |
2 | SARRE, James | 00:47.51 | SJN |
3 | KAGAN, Lev | 00:48.57 | CAR |
4 | HENARE, Jai | 00:49.86 | ACB |
5 | ZIPASUCA VARGAS, David | 00:49.94 | QBC |
6 | JACOBS, Daniel | 00:51.55 | STR |
7 | CUMMING, Patrick Andrew | 00:51.61 | ELL |
8 | HUNT, Connor | 00:58.13 | PCA |
Event 31 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | LOBB, Maddison | 00:49.07 | SJN |
2 | KOERTZEN, Nikkita | 00:49.96 | QBC |
3 | BATTY, Elizabeth | 00:50.16 | ACB |
4 | TYSON, Courtney | 00:52.43 | STR |
5 | MELDRUM, Ebony Jay | 00:53.36 | ELL |
6 | COHEN, Leah | 00:54.64 | CAR |
7 | DOWBNIA, Chloe | 00:55.65 | PCA |
8 | FOSTER, Abbey | 00:57.58 | MCY |
Event 32 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | LARMOUR, Megan | 00:38.23 | ACB |
2 | NORMAN, Royan | 00:45.49 | QBC |
3 | WALLIS, Jeklyn | 00:47.31 | SJN |
4 | BRAND, René | 00:49.67 | STR |
5 | KOFF, Shira | 00:49.91 | CAR |
6 | DAVID, Sophie Anne | 00:53.27 | ELL |
7 | LUKE, Melissa | 00:53.61 | PCA |
8 | TRINH, Venessa | 00:54.41 | MCY |
Event 33 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.27 Benjamin Dearle (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | TWYMAN, Brynn | 00:44.76 | CAR |
2 | HUNT, Karl | 00:46.74 | PCA |
3 | PALMER, Samuel | 00:50.67 | SJN |
4 | GOODWIN, Callum | 00:51.22 | QBC |
5 | WHALE, Adam | 00:51.56 | ACB |
6 | NOONAN, Rylee | 00:54.07 | MCY |
7 | DEWERS, Alex | 00:56.74 | STR |
8 | BRANDT, Bailey John | 00:59.78 | ELL |
Event 34 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.27 DEARLE, Benjamin (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | MEYER, Trey | 00:44.51 | MCY |
2 | TYERS, Joshua | 00:44.67 | ACB |
3 | WIPP, Lewis | 00:45.97 | PCA |
4 | CLARKE, Matthew | 00:47.63 | SJN |
5 | KOFF, Tal | 00:49.61 | CAR |
6 | SUTHERLAND, Jack | 00:52.24 | STR |
7 | KAY, Blaise | 00:53.60 | QBC |
8 | GORDON, Bradley Francis | 01:05.25 | ELL |
Event 35 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | GODFREY, Atlanta | 00:47.51 | MCY |
2 | CHILCOTT, Jade | 00:49.05 | ACB |
3 | HUNT, Tia | 00:50.56 | SJN |
4 | WOLPERT, Ariella | 00:50.78 | CAR |
5 | SCAMPORLINO, Sage | 00:52.54 | STR |
6 | PALLISTER, Alexis | 00:52.76 | QBC |
7 | WALLACE, Tianah Jayne | 00:56.75 | ELL |
8 | STEYN, Courtney | 00:59.37 | PCA |
Event 36 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | ANTILL, Hayley Rebecca | 00:43.06 | ELL |
2 | VIDER, Shiran | 00:44.25 | CAR |
3 | CHILVERS, Ellie | 00:46.42 | ACB |
4 | LOBB, Camryn | 00:49.41 | SJN |
5 | MCISAAC, Sarah | 00:49.63 | QBC |
6 | JONES, Lauren | 00:51.45 | MCY |
7 | LOCKE, Sian | 00:51.76 | STR |
8 | TURLEY, Aleisha | 00:51.97 | PCA |
Event 37 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | CREES, Tyrone | 00:40.83 | SJN |
2 | FASSER, Jason | 00:44.73 | CAR |
3 | GOLDSWORTHY, Sam | 00:48.30 | ACB |
4 | TABBARA, Jordan | 00:51.65 | ELL |
5 | SMIT, Jan | 00:53.33 | QBC |
6 | FERGUSON, George | 00:56.12 | STR |
7 | BEAZLEY, Dylan | 00:58.74 | PCA |
8 | DICKENS, Kenneth | 00:59.36 | MCY |
Event 38 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | MACKENZIE, Liam | 00:39.75 | SJN |
2 | KAU, Joshua | 00:42.03 | ACB |
3 | GROLMAN, Aaron | 00:43.64 | CAR |
4 | BONJOUR, Jacob | 00:44.97 | MCY |
5 | DA SILVA, Andre Monnerat | 00:45.01 | ELL |
6 | ROODT, Phillip | 00:45.44 | QBC |
7 | JACQUES, Daniel | 00:46.09 | STR |
8 | MOLLOY, Brock | 00:55.60 | PCA |
Event 39 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | CAMPBELL, Taylor Jade | 00:44.61 | ELL |
2 | KOFF, Galia | 00:44.92 | CAR |
3 | WHITNEY, Sarah | 00:45.76 | QBC |
4 | OCHTMAN, Gabriella | 00:47.32 | SJN |
5 | LUKE, Hannah | 00:51.46 | PCA |
6 | BAUER, Melissa | 00:51.83 | MCY |
7 | BYLUND, Mikaela | 00:52.77 | STR |
8 | COBB, Bethany | 00:57.23 | ACB |
Event 40 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | WHITE, Ebony Louise | 00:42.06 | ELL |
2 | SOLOMON, Hadassa | 00:46.29 | CAR |
2 | SMITH, Cassidy | 00:46.29 | QBC |
4 | BURGIS, Keziah | 00:47.23 | MCY |
5 | O'DRISCOLL, Emma | 00:48.34 | SJN |
6 | THAW, Madison | 00:49.01 | ACB |
7 | WATSON, Madosyn | 00:49.27 | PCA |
8 | CARTER, Samantha | 00:51.18 | STR |
Event 41 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.58 Chisela Kanchela (All Saints) 2005 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Lewis Minsuk | 00:38.80 | ELL |
2 | TWYMAN, Riley | 00:40.48 | CAR |
3 | GODFREY, Josiah | 00:41.02 | MCY |
4 | RANDALL, Samuel | 00:42.50 | QBC |
5 | MCKOY, Riley | 00:45.26 | STR |
6 | BAILEY, Tom | 00:45.39 | ACB |
7 | THOMASON, Jack | 00:46.48 | PCA |
8 | PEDROTTI, Bailey | 00:51.24 | SJN |
Event 42 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.58 Chisela Kanchela (All Saints) 2005 |
||
1 | HULL, James William | 00:37.66 | ELL |
2 | FOSTER, Luke | 00:39.67 | PCA |
3 | SILLA, Alex | 00:40.65 | MCY |
4 | NEWFIELD, Dean | 00:41.10 | CAR |
5 | DENNIS, Lee | 00:41.76 | QBC |
6 | RANKINE, Andrew | 00:44.61 | STR |
7 | WILLIAMSON, Curran | 00:44.81 | ACB |
8 | MARTIN, Codey | 00:49.71 | SJN |
Event 43 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | MCNAMARA, Breanna | 00:38.69 | PCA |
2 | SIMONS, Kiara | 00:38.74 | SJN |
3 | DA SILVA, Carla | 00:40.93 | ELL |
4 | SMITH, Kasie | 00:42.49 | MCY |
5 | HAGGERTY, Kate | 00:44.41 | ACB |
6 | GROLMAN, Toni | 00:46.85 | CAR |
7 | WILLIAMS, Chloe | 00:49.88 | QBC |
8 | LAYTON, Charlotte | 00:59.42 | STR |
Event 44 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.33 Mathew Vandenberg (ASC) 2014 |
||
1 | KAGAN, Lev | 00:40.31 | CAR |
2 | ZIPASUCA VARGAS, David | 00:48.01 | QBC |
3 | GORDON, Riley | 00:48.21 | MCY |
4 | MACRITCHIE, Lachlan James | 00:48.44 | ELL |
5 | KAIN, Thomas | 00:49.01 | STR |
6 | SARRE, James | 00:50.09 | SJN |
7 | BOURKE, Nathan | 00:56.45 | ACB |
8 | HUNT, Connor | 01:09.56 | PCA |
Event 45 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.93 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1993 |
||
1 | LARMOUR, Megan | 00:38.35 | ACB |
2 | BRAND, René | 00:41.33 | STR |
3 | WALLIS, Jeklyn | 00:43.17 | SJN |
4 | NORMAN, Royan | 00:46.79 | QBC |
5 | DAVID, Sophie Anne | 00:51.32 | ELL |
6 | DZIECIOL, Karolina | 00:52.99 | MCY |
7 | ROSENBERG, Isabella | 00:54.09 | CAR |
8 | DOWBNIA, Chloe | 00:54.14 | PCA |
Event 46 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.94 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | TYERS, Joshua | 00:37.71 | ACB |
2 | HUNT, Karl | 00:40.26 | PCA |
3 | MUIR, Jacob | 00:40.81 | CAR |
4 | MEYER, Trey | 00:45.75 | MCY |
5 | SUTHERLAND, Jack | 00:47.36 | STR |
6 | PALMER, Samuel | 00:48.01 | SJN |
7 | MCISAAC, Thomas (duncan) | 00:53.85 | QBC |
8 | BRANDT, Bailey John | 00:59.23 | ELL |
Event 47 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.97 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | ANTILL, Hayley Rebecca | 00:35.45 | ELL |
2 | VIDER, Shiran | 00:37.05 | CAR |
3 | CHILVERS, Ellie | 00:38.29 | ACB |
4 | LOBB, Camryn | 00:44.06 | SJN |
5 | SANTOVITO, Caitlyn | 00:45.19 | MCY |
6 | LOCKE, Sian | 00:49.27 | STR |
7 | PALLISTER, Alexis | 00:59.76 | QBC |
8 | BEST, Kalahni | 01:20.26 | PCA |
Event 48 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.95 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Jason | 00:32.29 | SJN |
2 | KAU, Joshua | 00:34.21 | ACB |
3 | GROLMAN, Aaron | 00:36.04 | CAR |
4 | BONJOUR, Jacob | 00:39.31 | MCY |
5 | JACQUES, Daniel | 00:42.10 | STR |
6 | DA SILVA, Andre Monnerat | 00:42.95 | ELL |
7 | GELDART, Jonathan | 00:44.77 | QBC |
8 | MOLLOY, Brock | 00:48.35 | PCA |
Event 49 F U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.69 OKULICZ, Danae (KCC) 2012 |
||
1 | BALODIS, Zanč | 00:36.13 | QBC |
2 | CAMPBELL, Taylor Jade | 00:36.25 | ELL |
3 | THAW, Madison | 00:36.65 | ACB |
4 | SOLOMON, Hadassa | 00:38.82 | CAR |
5 | BYLUND, Mikaela | 00:40.29 | STR |
6 | LAWRENCE, Meg | 00:40.51 | SJN |
7 | BLAQUIERE, Claire | 00:44.05 | MCY |
8 | LUKE, Hannah | 00:48.26 | PCA |
Event 50 M U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.03 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | KAGAN, Roi | 00:30.60 | CAR |
2 | FOSTER, Luke | 00:31.04 | PCA |
3 | HULL, James William | 00:31.37 | ELL |
4 | DENNIS, Lee | 00:35.18 | QBC |
5 | GODFREY, Josiah | 00:36.63 | MCY |
6 | WILLIAMSON, Curran | 00:37.20 | ACB |
7 | CLARKE, Micah | 00:49.43 | STR |
Event 51 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (Sacred Heart College) 2011 |
||
1 | GRIFFIN, Eliza | 00:41.14 | PCA |
2 | PORTER, Jasmin | 00:43.52 | MCY |
3 | HAGGERTY, Kate | 00:46.87 | ACB |
3 | CARROLL, Audrey | 00:46.87 | SJN |
5 | WOULFE, Kira Ashleigh | 00:48.30 | ELL |
6 | GROLMAN, Toni | 00:51.52 | CAR |
7 | SCHELL, Ebony | 00:52.82 | QBC |
8 | BISHOP, Hanna | 00:57.89 | STR |
Event 52 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | MCNAMARA, Breanna | 00:37.91 | PCA |
2 | SIMONS, Kiara | 00:39.75 | SJN |
3 | MURRAY, Julia | 00:40.70 | ACB |
4 | SMITH, Kasie | 00:41.89 | MCY |
5 | DA SILVA, Carla | 00:44.23 | ELL |
6 | WASSERMAN, Tanna | 00:48.86 | CAR |
7 | HOEFHAMER, Leah | 00:53.40 | STR |
8 | WILLIAMS, Chloe | 00:55.49 | QBC |
Event 53 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.06 Benjamin Wai (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | STEWART, Lachlan | 00:46.79 | SJN |
2 | GORDON, Riley | 00:48.34 | MCY |
2 | LAMBDEN, Joshua | 00:48.34 | STR |
4 | HANSON, Alex | 00:49.19 | ACB |
5 | CHIN, Conor | 00:51.45 | QBC |
6 | CUMMING, Patrick Andrew | 00:52.62 | ELL |
7 | FEBBO, Santino | 01:00.87 | CAR |
8 | FOYLE, Jordan | 01:02.14 | PCA |
Event 54 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.06 Benjamin Wai (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | KAGAN, Lev | 00:41.69 | CAR |
2 | KAIN, Thomas | 00:46.10 | STR |
3 | FIRTH, Nelson | 00:46.80 | MCY |
4 | WALLIS, Romeo | 00:47.45 | SJN |
5 | SUTHERLAND, Zane | 00:47.58 | ACB |
6 | HUNT, Connor | 00:50.48 | PCA |
7 | MACRITCHIE, Lachlan James | 00:50.50 | ELL |
8 | ZIPASUCA VARGAS, David | 00:50.89 | QBC |
Event 55 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | JANSE VAN RENSB, Danielle | 00:44.56 | QBC |
2 | HOEFHAMER, Ella | 00:45.54 | STR |
3 | BATTY, Elizabeth | 00:47.37 | ACB |
4 | LOBB, Maddison | 00:47.42 | SJN |
5 | HULSMAN, Meghan | 00:52.11 | MCY |
6 | ROSENBERG, Isabella | 00:52.31 | CAR |
7 | HARWIG, Jean | 00:57.29 | ELL |
8 | LUKE, Melissa | 01:04.11 | PCA |
Event 56 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | LARMOUR, Megan | 00:42.45 | ACB |
2 | BRAND, René | 00:44.44 | STR |
3 | WALLIS, Jeklyn | 00:45.36 | SJN |
4 | NORMAN, Royan | 00:45.82 | QBC |
5 | KOFF, Shira | 00:47.39 | CAR |
6 | DOWBNIA, Chloe | 00:50.70 | PCA |
7 | DAVID, Sophie Anne | 00:54.46 | ELL |
8 | TRINH, Venessa | 00:55.11 | MCY |
Event 57 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.50 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | WIPP, Lewis | 00:44.11 | PCA |
2 | WHALE, Adam | 00:44.94 | ACB |
3 | CLARKE, Matthew | 00:46.30 | SJN |
4 | MARGOLIS, Avi | 00:50.97 | CAR |
5 | NOONAN, Rylee | 00:52.15 | MCY |
6 | MCISAAC, Thomas (duncan) | 00:53.78 | QBC |
7 | BROOKS, Jarryd Stephen | 00:59.13 | ELL |
8 | HALLIGAN, Seamus | 01:02.66 | STR |
Event 58 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.50 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | PALMER, Samuel | 00:39.34 | SJN |
2 | TYERS, Joshua | 00:40.29 | ACB |
3 | MUIR, Jacob | 00:42.66 | CAR |
4 | SUTHERLAND, Jack | 00:42.75 | STR |
5 | HUNT, Karl | 00:43.35 | PCA |
6 | MEYER, Trey | 00:46.37 | MCY |
7 | VISSER, Reinhard | 00:48.07 | QBC |
8 | BRANDT, Bailey John | 00:51.75 | ELL |
Event 59 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | LOBB, Camryn | 00:46.68 | SJN |
2 | CHILCOTT, Jade | 00:46.85 | ACB |
3 | WOLPERT, Ariella | 00:48.29 | CAR |
4 | WALLACE, Tianah Jayne | 00:50.81 | ELL |
5 | SCAMPORLINO, Sage | 00:51.09 | STR |
6 | MCISAAC, Sarah | 00:53.14 | QBC |
7 | JONES, Lauren | 00:55.74 | MCY |
8 | FITZGERALD, Annika | 01:11.48 | PCA |
Event 60 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | ANTILL, Hayley Rebecca | 00:39.39 | ELL |
2 | VIDER, Shiran | 00:39.93 | CAR |
3 | CHILVERS, Ellie | 00:41.32 | ACB |
4 | BROAD, Shayna | 00:44.54 | SJN |
5 | EBERT, Georgia | 00:45.25 | QBC |
6 | TURLEY, Aleisha | 00:45.30 | PCA |
7 | SANTOVITO, Caitlyn | 00:46.93 | MCY |
8 | DEKLEER, Hayley | 00:52.10 | STR |
Event 61 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | CREES, Tyrone | 00:35.73 | SJN |
2 | GROLMAN, Aaron | 00:41.52 | CAR |
3 | GELDART, Jonathan | 00:48.71 | QBC |
4 | BASURA, Oliver | 00:48.75 | MCY |
5 | DOYE, Caidan | 00:50.28 | ACB |
6 | BOYLE, Riley Andreas | 00:52.73 | ELL |
7 | JOHNSON, Millar | 00:53.49 | PCA |
8 | BYLUND, Brock | 00:57.82 | STR |
Event 62 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Jason | 00:34.43 | SJN |
2 | KEZURER, Dean | 00:37.10 | CAR |
3 | KAU, Joshua | 00:37.29 | ACB |
4 | BONJOUR, Jacob | 00:39.46 | MCY |
5 | ROODT, Phillip | 00:42.57 | QBC |
6 | JACQUES, Daniel | 00:44.01 | STR |
7 | HENDRICKSON, Matthew | 00:50.19 | PCA |
8 | ANCUTA, Alex Ion | 01:01.28 | ELL |
Event 63 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | WHITE, Ebony Louise | 00:38.94 | ELL |
2 | WHITNEY, Sarah | 00:39.85 | QBC |
3 | SOLOMON, Hadassa | 00:45.09 | CAR |
4 | STARK, Monique | 00:45.57 | ACB |
5 | O'DRISCOLL, Emma | 00:45.68 | SJN |
6 | VANCE, Kayleen | 00:49.21 | MCY |
7 | WATSON, Madosyn | 00:50.24 | PCA |
8 | MIDDLETON, Nicole | 00:55.12 | STR |
Event 64 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | CAMPBELL, Taylor Jade | 00:36.22 | ELL |
2 | THAW, Madison | 00:37.90 | ACB |
3 | BALODIS, Zanč | 00:40.12 | QBC |
4 | LAWRENCE, Meg | 00:41.92 | SJN |
5 | BYLUND, Mikaela | 00:43.48 | STR |
6 | KRUGER, Hannah | 00:45.68 | PCA |
7 | BAUER, Melissa | 00:46.55 | MCY |
8 | STEINBERG, Gina | 00:48.58 | CAR |
Event 65 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | HENDRICKSON, Joshua | 00:38.77 | PCA |
2 | TWYMAN, Riley | 00:39.44 | CAR |
3 | MULLER, Conrad Theron | 00:40.30 | ELL |
4 | LOCKE, Toby | 00:42.24 | QBC |
5 | BAILEY, Tom | 00:43.19 | ACB |
6 | ARMSTRONG, Matthew | 00:43.39 | MCY |
7 | MCKOY, Riley | 00:51.07 | STR |
8 | MARTIN, Codey | 00:53.29 | SJN |
Event 66 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | KAGAN, Roi | 00:34.53 | CAR |
1 | HULL, James William | 00:34.53 | ELL |
3 | FOSTER, Luke | 00:35.97 | PCA |
4 | DENNIS, Lee | 00:37.28 | QBC |
5 | WILLIAMSON, Curran | 00:38.04 | ACB |
6 | BORONA, Jacob | 00:38.23 | SJN |
7 | GODFREY, Josiah | 00:41.87 | MCY |
8 | BOASE, Isaac | 00:48.20 | STR |
Event 67 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.63 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2014 |
||
1 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:30.43 | PCA |
2 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:35.63 | SJN |
3 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:38.06 | ACB |
4 | MERCY | 02:38.85 | MCY |
5 | ELLENBROOK | 02:54.55 | ELL |
6 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 03:00.74 | QBC |
7 | CARMEL | 03:01.48 | CAR |
8 | STRATHALBYN | 03:31.96 | STR |
Event 68 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.10 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:30.74 | SJN |
2 | MERCY | 02:38.63 | MCY |
3 | STRATHALBYN | 02:39.82 | STR |
4 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:41.11 | ACB |
5 | CARMEL | 02:42.37 | CAR |
6 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:48.64 | QBC |
7 | ELLENBROOK | 02:55.73 | ELL |
8 | PETER CARNLEY | 03:20.24 | PCA |
Event 69 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:02.21 ALL SAINTS' COLLEGE (ASC) 2014 |
||
1 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:31.08 | QBC |
2 | STRATHALBYN | 02:34.71 | STR |
3 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:35.88 | ACB |
4 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:37.82 | SJN |
5 | CARMEL | 02:52.76 | CAR |
6 | MERCY | 02:56.60 | MCY |
7 | PETER CARNLEY | 03:18.14 | PCA |
8 | ELLENBROOK | 03:31.12 | ELL |
Event 70 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:27.25 | PCA |
2 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:27.26 | QBC |
3 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:29.29 | ACB |
4 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:34.63 | SJN |
5 | MERCY | 02:52.50 | MCY |
6 | STRATHALBYN | 02:59.18 | STR |
7 | ELLENBROOK | 03:05.25 | ELL |
998 | CARMEL | 00:00.00 | CAR |
Event 71 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:30.25 | SJN |
2 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:31.03 | ACB |
3 | STRATHALBYN | 02:40.32 | STR |
4 | CARMEL | 02:44.46 | CAR |
5 | MERCY | 02:45.16 | MCY |
6 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:45.61 | QBC |
7 | ELLENBROOK | 02:59.00 | ELL |
8 | PETER CARNLEY | 03:05.54 | PCA |
Event 72 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:51.69 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:10.48 | SJN |
2 | CARMEL | 02:21.44 | CAR |
3 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:21.75 | ACB |
4 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:29.47 | QBC |
5 | MERCY | 02:31.64 | MCY |
6 | STRATHALBYN | 02:33.56 | STR |
7 | ELLENBROOK | 02:39.86 | ELL |
8 | PETER CARNLEY | 03:01.36 | PCA |
Event 73 F U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:13.37 | QBC |
2 | ELLENBROOK | 02:20.07 | ELL |
3 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:28.17 | ACB |
4 | MERCY | 02:32.19 | MCY |
5 | CARMEL | 02:32.51 | CAR |
6 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:37.05 | SJN |
7 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:38.36 | PCA |
8 | STRATHALBYN | 02:39.78 | STR |
Event 74 M U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:44.09 CBC Fremantle (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | ELLENBROOK | 01:56.82 | ELL |
2 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:03.36 | QBC |
3 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:04.21 | PCA |
4 | MERCY | 02:04.87 | MCY |
5 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:07.22 | ACB |
6 | CARMEL | 02:08.38 | CAR |
7 | STRATHALBYN | 02:19.13 | STR |
8 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:30.33 | SJN |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com