Return to Page1
Results posted: 18 MAR 16
Event 1 F U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan (Frederick Irwin) 2007 |
||
1 | BROOK, Rebecca | 01:07.77 | CRY |
2 | O'CALLAGHAN, Regan | 01:13.14 | GMA |
3 | KHAN, Renee | 01:13.39 | ECC |
4 | BUCHANAN, Laura | 01:13.63 | SSC |
5 | GRACA, Nadia | 01:14.21 | SER |
6 | KLEMM, Paige | 01:19.47 | SWA |
7 | KAMERMAN, Sydney | 01:21.24 | JPC |
8 | OZBAKI, Olivia | 01:25.11 | MDC |
Event 2 M U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.44 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | ROBERTS, Benjamin | 00:56.32 | SSC |
2 | KOWALSKI, Chad | 00:56.90 | GMA |
3 | IMRIE, Ryen | 00:58.06 | MDC |
4 | HARGRAVE, Connor | 01:03.09 | JPC |
5 | VAN BALLEGOOYEN, Jackson | 01:05.72 | CRY |
6 | ARBLASTER, Caleb | 01:06.48 | SWA |
7 | DAWSON, Joshua | 01:12.39 | SER |
8 | HIRD, Sean | 01:19.06 | ECC |
Event 3 F U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.84 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | PETROFF, Sarah | 01:05.15 | SER |
2 | SMITH, Ella | 01:06.58 | ECC |
3 | EIBRINK JANSEN, Isabella | 01:07.10 | GMA |
4 | MORGAN, Samantha | 01:10.36 | CRY |
5 | RADLEY, Georgia | 01:22.34 | SWA |
6 | HUMPHREYS, Caitlin | 01:27.59 | SSC |
7 | REIDY-CROFTS, Tenille | 01:27.63 | MDC |
Event 4 M U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.46 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | GRIFFITHS, Jack | 00:57.57 | GMA |
2 | MINOTTI, Liam | 01:01.09 | SWA |
3 | FITZGERALD, Jacob | 01:02.15 | ECC |
4 | DODS, Jayden | 01:03.49 | SER |
5 | MASOLIN, Shane | 01:03.97 | MDC |
6 | DOROTICH, Brayden | 01:06.61 | SSC |
7 | LAU, Richard | 01:10.69 | CRY |
8 | ROWELL, Lawson | 01:28.24 | JPC |
Event 5 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.01 Tamsin Cook (SMK) 2014 |
||
1 | HOPKINS, Jasmine | 01:00.78 | GMA |
2 | EASTWOOD, Kelsey | 01:02.18 | SWA |
3 | MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha | 01:08.28 | MDC |
4 | GURR, Isabella | 01:09.68 | SER |
5 | WESTON, Hollie | 01:11.52 | CRY |
6 | MARTIN, Isabella | 01:18.31 | SSC |
7 | COLES, Jaimee | 01:32.46 | ECC |
998 | BENTLEY, Naomi | 00:00.00 | JPC |
Event 6 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.63 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | SMITH, Brayden | 00:59.32 | SSC |
2 | ANTONIO, Nicholas | 01:00.94 | GMA |
3 | NICOLAOU, Steven | 01:04.35 | SER |
4 | STANLEY, Lachlan | 01:04.69 | JPC |
5 | GRANT, Joshua | 01:10.39 | ECC |
6 | ARBLASTER, Zachary | 01:15.78 | SWA |
7 | CLINCH, Abraham | 01:15.87 | MDC |
8 | MCCANN, Conor | 01:17.11 | CRY |
Event 7 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:30.16 A Faamausili-Fala (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | ROWELL, Alicia | 00:36.21 | JPC |
2 | SANDOR, Coralie | 00:38.10 | GMA |
3 | WILLIS, Stephanie | 00:38.21 | CRY |
4 | BRINK, Genevieve | 00:38.36 | ECC |
5 | MOODY, Emma | 00:38.93 | SWA |
6 | POWELL, Deltah | 00:41.80 | MDC |
7 | MATTIOLI, Nadia | 00:43.89 | SER |
8 | SHIRDON, Tegan | 00:45.30 | SSC |
Event 8 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.16 A Faamausilli-Fala (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | LOCKWOOD-CASE, Lillian | 00:34.66 | GMA |
2 | THOMAS, Erin | 00:36.10 | JPC |
3 | FUDA, Ariana | 00:36.93 | SER |
4 | HEALY, Molly | 00:37.02 | SWA |
5 | NAIDU, Keisha | 00:37.35 | CRY |
6 | BRANDSCH, Kerstin | 00:39.32 | SSC |
7 | HANSROD, Zayan | 00:40.41 | MDC |
8 | SHARP, Lillian | 00:40.65 | ECC |
Event 9 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.16 FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Adalaid (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | ROBERTS, Larni | 00:31.32 | ECC |
2 | JOSE, Paris | 00:32.24 | SWA |
3 | ANTONIO, Natasha | 00:33.01 | GMA |
4 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 00:34.10 | CRY |
5 | EPIS, Hali | 00:35.29 | JPC |
6 | FORMICA, Trinity | 00:39.15 | SER |
7 | ANDREWS, Kiana | 00:40.16 | SSC |
8 | DUNJEY, Bree | 00:42.78 | MDC |
Event 10 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.63 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2016 |
||
1 | AISTHORPE, Adam | 00:34.14 | CRY |
2 | FERGUSSON, Spencer | 00:35.16 | GMA |
3 | MASLEN, Joel | 00:35.56 | SWA |
4 | DOWLING, Mitchell | 00:36.18 | JPC |
5 | MULLER, Harvey | 00:36.65 | ECC |
6 | CLARKE, Jasper | 00:39.69 | SSC |
7 | RYLAND, Matthew | 00:39.77 | MDC |
8 | SANSALONE, Gabriel | 00:39.81 | SER |
Event 11 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.63 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2016 |
||
1 | HAMILTON, Jaidyn | 00:31.96 | CRY |
2 | DYNE, Sam | 00:33.14 | JPC |
3 | RAYWORTH, James | 00:35.16 | SER |
4 | WILLMOTT, Zachary | 00:36.20 | GMA |
5 | FARROW, Noah | 00:36.75 | MDC |
6 | REYNOLDS, Ethan | 00:38.09 | SWA |
7 | DE ROSARIO, Zye | 00:38.75 | ECC |
7 | DOBRA, Ethan | 00:38.75 | SSC |
Event 12 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.63 BADENHORST, Damian (ACB) 2016 |
||
1 | BILLINGHURST, Kaiden | 00:32.23 | JPC |
2 | LEES, Kye | 00:33.46 | CRY |
3 | ROBINSON, Benjamin | 00:34.71 | GMA |
4 | BARNS-WOK, Damon | 00:35.59 | SWA |
5 | SIMONASSI, Joshua | 00:35.75 | SER |
6 | WILSON, Christopher | 00:35.90 | ECC |
7 | HANNA, Lucas | 00:38.64 | SSC |
8 | SHENTON, Michael | 00:39.28 | MDC |
Event 13 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (NEW) 1996 |
||
1 | QUICK, Clancy | 00:34.43 | SWA |
2 | JOHNSTON, Caitlin | 00:35.62 | GMA |
3 | RYDER BUTLING, Sarah | 00:37.21 | ECC |
4 | BESWICK, Asha | 00:37.35 | JPC |
5 | KING, Emily | 00:37.72 | MDC |
6 | BECVINOVSKI, Ruby | 00:37.79 | SER |
7 | PAISLEY, Jessica | 00:40.11 | CRY |
8 | ALEXANDER, Emily | 00:40.99 | SSC |
Event 14 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | GLEW, Cheyanne | 00:34.11 | SWA |
2 | CALOIERO, Natalia | 00:36.65 | MDC |
3 | BARRAM, Hayley | 00:37.31 | SSC |
4 | HARGRAVE, Lily | 00:37.65 | JPC |
5 | VANOPOULOS-KEEN, Natasha | 00:40.35 | SER |
998 | SANDELL, Maddison | 00:00.00 | ECC |
998 | BOLTON, Jessie | 00:00.00 | GMA |
998 | FLEMMING, Charlotte | 00:00.00 | CRY |
Event 15 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | HAYES, Chloe | 00:30.33 | SWA |
2 | PETROFF, Alexandria | 00:30.70 | SER |
3 | MCGREGOR, Lauren | 00:31.17 | GMA |
4 | WILLIAMS, Lucy | 00:32.36 | SSC |
5 | HUGHES, Larissa | 00:34.37 | JPC |
6 | DYSON, Teagan | 00:35.81 | CRY |
7 | ARBUCKLE, Tahli | 00:37.12 | MDC |
8 | SHAW, Isabel | 00:37.97 | ECC |
Event 16 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.14 Benjamin Wai (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | LINFOOT, Brodie | 00:32.94 | GMA |
2 | ALFRED, Jesuyon | 00:33.63 | JPC |
3 | BURGESS, Thomas | 00:35.17 | SWA |
4 | BURGESS, Robbie | 00:36.40 | ECC |
5 | LAU, Ryan | 00:36.93 | CRY |
6 | DESVEAUX, Andre | 00:36.95 | MDC |
7 | SHARAFIZAD, Anis | 00:37.81 | SSC |
8 | SONG, Sean | 00:40.39 | SER |
Event 17 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.14 Benjamin Wai (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | NICOLAOU, Brennan | 00:31.80 | SER |
2 | MATTHEWS, Joshua | 00:31.99 | GMA |
3 | MARKOVIC, Aleksa | 00:32.67 | ECC |
4 | LYNE, Cambell | 00:33.99 | SWA |
5 | ROWE, Yamato | 00:34.11 | SSC |
6 | CUSICK, Jack | 00:36.05 | JPC |
7 | FRASER, Angus | 00:36.91 | CRY |
8 | BINGHAM, Cody | 00:37.72 | MDC |
Event 18 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.14 WAI, Benjamin (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | PETROFF, James | 00:30.13 | SER |
2 | ATMADJAJA, Dustin | 00:30.47 | ECC |
3 | LAW, Gregor | 00:31.43 | SWA |
4 | MURRAY, Lachlan | 00:32.08 | GMA |
5 | WESTON, Brayden | 00:33.38 | CRY |
6 | FERGUSON, Ethan | 00:33.61 | SSC |
7 | MARAFIOTI, Saverio | 00:36.33 | MDC |
8 | MATULIN, Kyle | 00:37.10 | JPC |
Event 19 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (SET) 2009 |
||
1 | SMITH, Ali | 00:32.63 | GMA |
2 | SMITH, Rebecca | 00:35.82 | SER |
3 | SHENTON, Kellieanne | 00:36.18 | MDC |
4 | CHEVALIER, Lauren | 00:36.34 | CRY |
5 | PAICE, Tahlya | 00:37.08 | SSC |
6 | GUY, Lana | 00:37.40 | JPC |
7 | TRICKEY, Kayla | 00:38.38 | ECC |
8 | GUTHRIE, Tegan | 00:38.51 | SWA |
Event 20 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:33.37 | GMA |
2 | THOMPSON, Casey | 00:35.68 | MDC |
3 | SHARP, Naomi | 00:36.04 | SWA |
4 | PISTORIUS, Jemma | 00:37.14 | SSC |
5 | MANUEL, Stephanie | 00:37.74 | JPC |
6 | BAIAMONTE, Monique | 00:37.75 | CRY |
7 | GILMOUR, Sarah | 00:38.18 | ECC |
998 | GREGSON, Emilly | 00:00.00 | SER |
Event 21 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | DODS, Emily | 00:30.32 | SER |
2 | BUCHANAN, Kimberley | 00:31.77 | SSC |
3 | SMITH, Tia | 00:32.43 | GMA |
4 | EDMAN, Indiana | 00:33.42 | SWA |
5 | PICCARO, Isabella | 00:33.45 | ECC |
6 | ANDERSON, Amelia | 00:35.10 | JPC |
7 | NICHOLAS, Alex | 00:35.22 | CRY |
8 | WIGLEY, Aiysha | 00:35.53 | MDC |
Event 22 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (CHI) 2004 |
||
1 | WORDSWORTH, Ethan | 00:33.30 | SSC |
2 | YIANNI, Dion | 00:33.80 | SER |
3 | BRADY, Aaron | 00:34.17 | MDC |
4 | HUNTER, Micah | 00:34.33 | CRY |
5 | DIPANE, Jacob | 00:34.57 | GMA |
6 | SEALE, Ryley | 00:34.61 | ECC |
7 | GREY, Gary | 00:34.81 | JPC |
8 | FILLERY, Rhiley | 00:34.87 | SWA |
Event 23 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | THOMAS, Jared | 00:31.83 | JPC |
2 | PRACILIO, Carl | 00:32.20 | SER |
3 | CHAWLA, Rushil | 00:32.21 | SSC |
4 | PARKER, Lucas | 00:33.23 | MDC |
5 | GODFREY, Kai | 00:33.82 | CRY |
6 | CURTIS, Brayden | 00:34.55 | GMA |
7 | DE ANDRADE BAST, Alessandro | 00:34.85 | ECC |
8 | MECKENSTOCK, Connor | 00:37.31 | SWA |
Event 24 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | BULL, Connor | 00:29.04 | ECC |
2 | MCCREED, Kyle | 00:29.71 | JPC |
3 | WATERMAN, Samuel | 00:30.10 | SWA |
4 | JACKSON, Regan | 00:30.29 | MDC |
5 | KIMBER, Byron | 00:31.52 | SSC |
6 | MILES, Oliver | 00:31.60 | GMA |
7 | SIMONASSI, Luca | 00:31.67 | SER |
8 | MANSON, Joshua | 00:35.45 | CRY |
Event 25 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | CROFT, Ella | 00:34.35 | GMA |
2 | MCKEAN, Sophie | 00:34.46 | CRY |
3 | PAICE, Breeanna | 00:34.69 | MDC |
4 | ANDERSON, Simone | 00:35.45 | SSC |
5 | CARTER, Sapphire | 00:35.50 | SWA |
6 | WINN, Phoebe | 00:37.53 | JPC |
7 | ROEBUCK, Madeline | 00:39.01 | SER |
8 | NEAL, Molly | 00:40.36 | ECC |
Event 26 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | MATULIN, Rianna | 00:30.39 | JPC |
2 | KRUGER, Lane | 00:31.32 | SSC |
3 | HASLAM, Olivia | 00:33.54 | GMA |
4 | LAW, Lesley | 00:33.65 | SWA |
5 | LEES, Jessica | 00:33.77 | CRY |
6 | OZBAKI, Sarah | 00:34.01 | MDC |
7 | YOVANCHE, Rebecca | 00:34.19 | SER |
8 | OLSEN, Zaylee | 00:37.15 | ECC |
Event 27 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | MITTING, Jacob | 00:29.38 | JPC |
2 | FERGUSON, Marcus | 00:30.03 | SSC |
3 | MILLS-WATERHOUS, Jayden | 00:30.64 | GMA |
4 | LAMBOURNE, Jonty | 00:32.31 | SWA |
5 | HULBERT, Isaac | 00:32.79 | CRY |
6 | DYBLIK, Kieran | 00:33.51 | SER |
7 | CHANTER, Corey | 00:33.53 | ECC |
8 | ELKIN-PURSER, Harry | 00:35.15 | MDC |
Event 28 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | SMITH, Jacob | 00:27.33 | SSC |
2 | MILES, Ethan | 00:28.18 | GMA |
3 | SHAPCOTT, Timothy | 00:29.30 | JPC |
4 | DAVIS, Joshua | 00:31.59 | SWA |
5 | WRIGHT, Matthew | 00:31.87 | MDC |
6 | RANELLI, Julian | 00:31.95 | SER |
7 | TURNER, Ryan | 00:32.29 | CRY |
8 | MILLAR, Riley | 00:33.48 | ECC |
Event 29 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1996 |
||
1 | ROBINSON, Erin | 00:35.31 | MDC |
2 | JORGENSEN, Emma | 00:35.68 | SSC |
3 | GARSTONE, Sarah | 00:35.79 | SWA |
4 | IREDALE, Natalie | 00:36.06 | GMA |
5 | LICERIO, Janelle | 00:36.26 | CRY |
6 | MCKAY, Montana | 00:38.89 | ECC |
7 | KAMERMAN, Erin | 00:40.82 | JPC |
8 | CATON, Ieesha | 00:41.45 | SER |
Event 30 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1996 |
||
1 | TARBOTTON, Alyse | 00:31.49 | ECC |
2 | MORGAN, Rachel | 00:32.59 | CRY |
3 | MAXTED, Bridgette | 00:33.43 | SWA |
4 | SLY, Kristen | 00:33.90 | GMA |
5 | STANFORD, Monique | 00:37.75 | SER |
6 | LOGAN, Lydia | 00:39.90 | JPC |
998 | REIDY-CROFTS, Tenille | 00:00.00 | MDC |
998 | SMITH, Abbie | 00:00.00 | SSC |
Event 31 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.09 James Kerr (Chisholm) 2014 |
||
1 | CURTIS, Lochlan | 00:29.94 | GMA |
2 | DAVIS, Cameron | 00:30.12 | SWA |
3 | CRUTCHER, Nathan | 00:31.32 | MDC |
4 | FORKIN, James | 00:31.42 | JPC |
5 | POLLEXFEN, Ethan | 00:32.00 | ECC |
6 | HALEY, Matthew | 00:32.99 | SSC |
7 | MAXWELL, Curtis | 00:33.54 | SER |
8 | CAPPENDELL, Jack | 00:33.60 | CRY |
Event 32 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.09 KERR, James (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | BUTTON, Nicholas | 00:27.95 | GMA |
2 | SHARP, Ethan | 00:27.98 | SWA |
3 | DAVIS, Ricky | 00:28.62 | JPC |
4 | EDMEADES, Taite | 00:28.66 | MDC |
5 | PRENDERGAST, Joseph | 00:29.97 | SER |
6 | HOLLAND, Daniel | 00:31.43 | SSC |
7 | BACON, Ethan | 00:31.82 | ECC |
8 | HEAYSMAN, Ethan | 00:36.20 | CRY |
Event 33 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | MARVIN, Anastasia | 00:30.86 | CRY |
2 | SMITH, Darby | 00:34.34 | SWA |
3 | ZUVELA, Marija | 00:35.29 | ECC |
4 | STEPTOE, Katina | 00:36.58 | MDC |
5 | FORKIN, Ella | 00:37.08 | JPC |
6 | WARREN, Elle | 00:37.76 | SSC |
7 | FELEPPA, Ashleigh | 00:38.80 | SER |
8 | KITCHEN, Danielle | 00:40.45 | GMA |
Event 34 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | LEES, Kaitlin | 00:30.17 | CRY |
2 | TUBBY, Annie | 00:33.05 | ECC |
3 | COLREAVY, Teneale | 00:33.28 | MDC |
4 | HOWIE, Kyra | 00:33.33 | SSC |
5 | SHAPCOTT, Sarah | 00:34.78 | JPC |
6 | COCKING, Brittany | 00:35.09 | SWA |
7 | MCLENNAN, Katelyn | 00:38.51 | SER |
8 | THEW, Baxter | 00:40.99 | GMA |
Event 35 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | WHITE, Adam | 00:26.96 | CRY |
2 | COX, Tyler | 00:29.92 | SSC |
3 | JACKMAN, Pierce | 00:30.00 | GMA |
4 | DE BOER, Wytse | 00:31.29 | SWA |
5 | ROBINSON, Kurt | 00:32.52 | ECC |
6 | WINN, Zane | 00:33.20 | JPC |
7 | JEFFERIES, Scott | 00:33.73 | SER |
8 | TOPERESU, Leo | 00:34.52 | MDC |
Event 36 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | FISHER, Kirra | 00:27.11 | GMA |
2 | TRICE, Oliver | 00:27.82 | CRY |
3 | KEMPTON, Bailey | 00:29.31 | MDC |
4 | STOBBE, Marnin | 00:29.82 | SSC |
5 | LAVENDER, Jacob | 00:29.96 | JPC |
6 | GEORGE, Isaac | 00:30.52 | SWA |
7 | MALONE, Ryan | 00:30.81 | SER |
8 | KENNEDY, Sean | 00:31.39 | ECC |
Event 37 F JNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:13.42 All Saints' College (ASC) 2006 |
||
1 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:31.89 | SWA |
2 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:32.47 | GMA |
3 | SERVITE | 02:40.38 | SER |
4 | EMMANUEL | 02:49.11 | ECC |
5 | MATER DEI | 02:50.01 | MDC |
6 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:53.54 | SSC |
7 | JOHN PAUL | 02:56.34 | JPC |
8 | CAREY | 03:02.56 | CRY |
Event 38 M JNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:06.42 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:32.30 | SSC |
2 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:32.61 | SWA |
3 | JOHN PAUL | 02:37.14 | JPC |
4 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:41.52 | GMA |
5 | CAREY | 03:04.58 | CRY |
998 | EMMANUEL | 00:00.00 | ECC |
998 | MATER DEI | 00:00.00 | MDC |
998 | SERVITE | 00:00.00 | SER |
Event 39 F SNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:24.59 | GMA |
2 | SERVITE | 02:27.87 | SER |
3 | CAREY | 02:28.67 | CRY |
4 | EMMANUEL | 02:30.32 | ECC |
5 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:30.85 | SSC |
6 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:36.28 | SWA |
7 | MATER DEI | 02:36.31 | MDC |
8 | JOHN PAUL | 02:39.95 | JPC |
Event 40 M SNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:53.25 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:03.02 | GMA |
2 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:04.82 | SSC |
3 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:13.40 | SWA |
4 | CAREY | 02:15.99 | CRY |
5 | SERVITE | 02:16.30 | SER |
6 | EMMANUEL | 02:21.01 | ECC |
7 | JOHN PAUL | 02:21.47 | JPC |
998 | MATER DEI | 00:00.00 | MDC |
Event 41 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:37.54 Hayley Sherrington (SBC) 2013 |
||
1 | NAIDU, Keisha | 00:47.85 | CRY |
2 | AYLMORE, Emily | 00:49.20 | ECC |
3 | HEER, Jeevna | 00:49.26 | SSC |
4 | SANDOR, Coralie | 00:49.43 | GMA |
5 | HEALY, Molly | 00:50.26 | SWA |
6 | ROWELL, Alicia | 00:51.86 | JPC |
7 | HANSROD, Zayan | 00:51.88 | MDC |
8 | BURNS, Emily | 00:57.47 | SER |
Event 42 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:37.54 SHERRINGTON, Hayley (SBC) 2013 |
||
1 | JOSE, Paris | 00:43.88 | SWA |
2 | ROBERTS, Larni | 00:44.37 | ECC |
3 | ANTONIO, Natasha | 00:44.79 | GMA |
4 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 00:46.99 | CRY |
5 | THOMAS, Erin | 00:48.55 | JPC |
6 | ANDREWS, Kiana | 00:52.69 | SSC |
7 | DEL GROSSI, Amber | 00:53.07 | SER |
8 | TUCKER, Eva | 00:53.73 | MDC |
Event 43 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | BILLINGHURST, Kaiden | 00:47.61 | JPC |
2 | HAMILTON, Jaidyn | 00:48.36 | CRY |
3 | BARNS-WOK, Damon | 00:48.63 | SWA |
4 | FARROW, Noah | 00:50.22 | MDC |
5 | FERGUSSON, Spencer | 00:51.42 | GMA |
6 | BERTOSSI, Marco | 00:51.92 | SSC |
7 | RAYWORTH, James | 00:52.04 | SER |
8 | CUFF, Noah | 00:57.40 | ECC |
Event 44 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | DOWLING, Mitchell | 00:44.74 | JPC |
2 | REYNOLDS, Ethan | 00:47.57 | SWA |
3 | LEES, Kye | 00:48.18 | CRY |
4 | SHENTON, Michael | 00:49.73 | MDC |
5 | ARORA, Maanvik | 00:51.48 | SSC |
6 | SIMONASSI, Joshua | 00:51.68 | SER |
7 | ROBINSON, Benjamin | 00:52.93 | GMA |
8 | MULLER, Harvey | 00:54.74 | ECC |
Event 45 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | HAYES, Chloe | 00:44.17 | SWA |
2 | JOHNSON, Abbey | 00:48.52 | GMA |
3 | PAYNE, Zoe | 00:51.59 | ECC |
4 | BARRAM, Hayley | 00:52.36 | SSC |
5 | CLARKE, Rhiannon | 00:52.56 | MDC |
6 | PAISLEY, Jessica | 00:52.92 | CRY |
7 | MAMMOLITI, Demi | 00:58.01 | SER |
998 | CAMPO, Eva | 00:00.00 | JPC |
Event 46 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | MCGREGOR, Lauren | 00:42.03 | GMA |
2 | WILLIAMS, Lucy | 00:44.90 | SSC |
3 | PETROFF, Alexandria | 00:45.33 | SER |
4 | GLEW, Cheyanne | 00:45.43 | SWA |
5 | HUGHES, Larissa | 00:46.76 | JPC |
6 | CALOIERO, Natalia | 00:49.16 | MDC |
7 | THOMPSON, Shannon | 00:51.23 | CRY |
8 | SANDELL, Maddison | 00:53.04 | ECC |
Event 47 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.27 Benjamin Dearle (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | SULLIVAN, Kaden | 00:45.16 | JPC |
2 | RIGBY, Edward | 00:45.93 | SWA |
3 | FERGUSON, Ethan | 00:46.12 | SSC |
4 | LAU, Ryan | 00:47.29 | CRY |
5 | STALTARI, Sam | 00:48.83 | SER |
6 | WALSH, Blair | 00:51.10 | ECC |
7 | DESVEAUX, Andre | 00:51.34 | MDC |
998 | MURRAY, Lachlan | 00:00.00 | GMA |
Event 48 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.27 DEARLE, Benjamin (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | MATTHEWS, Joshua | 00:43.36 | GMA |
2 | ATMADJAJA, Dustin | 00:43.71 | ECC |
3 | NICOLAOU, Brennan | 00:45.24 | SER |
4 | MATULIN, Kyle | 00:45.70 | JPC |
5 | LAW, Gregor | 00:46.08 | SWA |
6 | MARAFIOTI, Saverio | 00:46.30 | MDC |
7 | ROWE, Yamato | 00:46.59 | SSC |
8 | FRASER, Angus | 00:48.29 | CRY |
Event 49 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | SHARP, Naomi | 00:45.42 | SWA |
2 | SHENTON, Kellieanne | 00:47.57 | MDC |
3 | SMITH, Tia | 00:47.86 | GMA |
4 | PAICE, Tahlya | 00:48.17 | SSC |
5 | MORTON, Riley | 00:48.34 | JPC |
6 | GREGSON, Emilly | 00:48.52 | SER |
7 | BAIAMONTE, Monique | 00:49.97 | CRY |
8 | GILMOUR, Sarah | 00:52.85 | ECC |
Event 50 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | EDMAN, Indiana | 00:41.21 | SWA |
2 | BUCHANAN, Kimberley | 00:41.95 | SSC |
3 | DODS, Emily | 00:46.76 | SER |
4 | ANDERSON, Amelia | 00:46.81 | JPC |
5 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:46.93 | GMA |
6 | NICHOLAS, Alex | 00:47.03 | CRY |
7 | THOMPSON, Casey | 00:47.70 | MDC |
8 | SOUTHCOTT, Emma | 00:51.36 | ECC |
Event 51 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | THOMAS, Jared | 00:40.99 | JPC |
2 | PRACILIO, Carl | 00:41.45 | SER |
3 | WORDSWORTH, Ethan | 00:44.25 | SSC |
4 | DIPANE, Jacob | 00:47.80 | GMA |
5 | GIGNEY, Aaron | 00:48.18 | MDC |
6 | HIGGINS, Beau | 00:49.06 | SWA |
7 | DE ANDRADE BAST, Alessandro | 00:49.28 | ECC |
8 | MITCHELL, Jayden | 00:53.01 | CRY |
Event 52 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | WATERMAN, Samuel | 00:39.63 | SWA |
2 | BULL, Connor | 00:40.01 | ECC |
3 | MCCREED, Kyle | 00:40.82 | JPC |
4 | SIMONASSI, Luca | 00:42.44 | SER |
5 | HUNTER, Micah | 00:43.02 | CRY |
6 | KIMBER, Byron | 00:43.60 | SSC |
7 | JACKSON, Regan | 00:44.14 | MDC |
8 | MILES, Oliver | 00:47.55 | GMA |
Event 53 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.09 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | ANDERSON, Simone | 00:44.73 | SSC |
2 | PAICE, Breeanna | 00:45.05 | MDC |
3 | GURR, Isabella | 00:45.28 | SER |
4 | LEES, Jessica | 00:45.70 | CRY |
5 | JAMES, Millie | 00:46.32 | JPC |
6 | CARTER, Sapphire | 00:49.61 | SWA |
7 | DE BRAGANCA, Amanda | 00:57.90 | ECC |
998 | GREEN, Amarah | 00:00.00 | GMA |
Event 54 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.09 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | EASTWOOD, Kelsey | 00:39.16 | SWA |
2 | HOPKINS, Jasmine | 00:41.10 | GMA |
3 | WESTON, Hollie | 00:42.66 | CRY |
4 | MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha | 00:43.15 | MDC |
5 | MATULIN, Rianna | 00:44.68 | JPC |
6 | YOVANCHE, Rebecca | 00:45.18 | SER |
7 | KRUGER, Lane | 00:46.08 | SSC |
8 | WALLHEAD, Jessica | 00:53.80 | ECC |
Event 55 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.47 Ethan Calleja (UFC) 2015 |
||
1 | SMITH, Brayden | 00:36.51 | SSC |
2 | MITTING, Jacob | 00:42.04 | JPC |
3 | DYBLIK, Kieran | 00:42.54 | SER |
4 | MILES, Ethan | 00:43.61 | GMA |
5 | DUNN, Mitchell | 00:44.68 | SWA |
6 | TURNER, Brandon | 00:46.77 | ECC |
7 | NJIRICH, Kalin | 00:47.35 | MDC |
998 | TURNER, Ryan | 00:00.00 | CRY |
Event 56 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.47 CALLEJA, Ethan (UFC) 2015 |
||
1 | SMITH, Jacob | 00:36.07 | SSC |
2 | ANTONIO, Nicholas | 00:36.18 | GMA |
3 | SHAPCOTT, Timothy | 00:38.36 | JPC |
4 | NICOLAOU, Steven | 00:39.27 | SER |
5 | ELKIN-PURSER, Harry | 00:44.50 | MDC |
6 | MCCANN, Conor | 00:44.97 | CRY |
7 | HENRY, Noah | 00:45.03 | SWA |
8 | GRANT, Joshua | 00:46.10 | ECC |
Event 57 F U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.55 M Sibraa (Kolbe) 1992 |
||
1 | MORGAN, Samantha | 00:42.43 | CRY |
2 | SLY, Kristen | 00:45.71 | GMA |
3 | ROBINSON, Erin | 00:46.67 | MDC |
4 | TARBOTTON, Alyse | 00:47.84 | ECC |
5 | RADLEY, Georgia | 00:48.29 | SWA |
6 | JORGENSEN, Emma | 00:48.51 | SSC |
7 | STANFORD, Monique | 00:48.70 | SER |
8 | OSMETTI, Lauren | 00:53.09 | JPC |
Event 58 F U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.55 M Sibraa (Kolbe) 1992 |
||
1 | PETROFF, Sarah | 00:39.57 | SER |
2 | SMITH, Ella | 00:40.88 | ECC |
3 | EIBRINK JANSEN, Isabella | 00:42.43 | GMA |
4 | SMITH, Abbie | 00:43.52 | SSC |
5 | MORGAN, Rachel | 00:44.18 | CRY |
6 | GRAHAM, Kellie | 00:47.22 | MDC |
7 | MAXTED, Bridgette | 00:47.96 | SWA |
8 | LAVENDER, Meg | 00:50.11 | JPC |
Event 59 M U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.08 George Harley (SHC) 2015 |
||
1 | BUTTON, Nicholas | 00:37.44 | GMA |
2 | SHARP, Ethan | 00:39.40 | SWA |
3 | FITZGERALD, Jacob | 00:43.29 | ECC |
4 | HOLLAND, Daniel | 00:44.45 | SSC |
5 | BRUMMAGE, Benjamin | 00:44.54 | MDC |
6 | COLLINS, Thomas | 00:48.38 | JPC |
7 | WORTHY, Caleb | 00:50.24 | SER |
8 | CAPPENDELL, Jack | 00:50.85 | CRY |
Event 60 M U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.08 HARLEY, George (SHC) 2015 |
||
1 | MINOTTI, Liam | 00:34.59 | SWA |
2 | GRIFFITHS, Jack | 00:35.07 | GMA |
3 | MASOLIN, Shane | 00:36.15 | MDC |
4 | DOROTICH, Brayden | 00:40.84 | SSC |
5 | DAVIS, Ricky | 00:41.01 | JPC |
6 | LAU, Richard | 00:41.02 | CRY |
7 | BACON, Ethan | 00:42.79 | ECC |
8 | DODS, Jayden | 00:44.15 | SER |
Event 61 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | LEES, Kaitlin | 00:43.06 | CRY |
2 | BURGESS, Rhianna | 00:46.69 | JPC |
3 | BUCHANAN, Laura | 00:47.08 | SSC |
4 | OZBAKI, Olivia | 00:47.47 | MDC |
5 | KHAN, Renee | 00:47.83 | ECC |
6 | KITCHEN, Danielle | 00:48.22 | GMA |
7 | BACK, Chloe | 00:51.80 | SWA |
8 | MCLENNAN, Katelyn | 00:54.36 | SER |
Event 62 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | GRACA, Nadia | 00:41.86 | SER |
2 | BROOK, Rebecca | 00:43.59 | CRY |
3 | HOWIE, Kyra | 00:44.59 | SSC |
4 | COLREAVY, Teneale | 00:45.54 | MDC |
5 | SMITH, Darby | 00:46.27 | SWA |
6 | THEW, Baxter | 00:48.63 | GMA |
7 | KAMERMAN, Sydney | 00:48.80 | JPC |
8 | TUBBY, Annie | 00:49.85 | ECC |
Event 63 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.58 Chisela Kanchela (All Saints) 2005 |
||
1 | JACKMAN, Pierce | 00:37.91 | GMA |
2 | HARGRAVE, Connor | 00:40.67 | JPC |
3 | BLOCKLEY, Jayden | 00:40.70 | CRY |
4 | VAN WYK, Wessel | 00:40.93 | SWA |
5 | BLOOMFIELD, Jake | 00:42.40 | ECC |
6 | BURNETT, Robert | 00:42.49 | SSC |
7 | BARRATT, David | 00:44.03 | SER |
8 | ATKINSON, Brodie | 00:44.79 | MDC |
Event 64 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.58 Chisela Kanchela (All Saints) 2005 |
||
1 | ROBERTS, Benjamin | 00:33.09 | SSC |
2 | KOWALSKI, Chad | 00:36.39 | GMA |
3 | LAVENDER, Jacob | 00:38.88 | JPC |
4 | VAN BALLEGOOYEN, Jackson | 00:39.11 | CRY |
5 | GEORGE, Isaac | 00:40.96 | SWA |
6 | DAWSON, Joshua | 00:41.06 | SER |
7 | IMRIE, Ryen | 00:41.33 | MDC |
8 | HIRD, Sean | 00:43.52 | ECC |
Event 65 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | ROBERTS, Larni | 00:36.76 | ECC |
2 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 00:38.92 | CRY |
3 | ANTONIO, Natasha | 00:39.49 | GMA |
4 | JOSE, Paris | 00:39.81 | SWA |
5 | FUDA, Ariana | 00:46.30 | SER |
6 | ANDREWS, Kiana | 00:50.52 | SSC |
7 | THOMAS, Erin | 00:50.69 | JPC |
8 | TUCKER, Eva | 00:51.66 | MDC |
Event 66 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.33 Mathew Vandenberg (ASC) 2014 |
||
1 | DYNE, Sam | 00:38.14 | JPC |
2 | HAMILTON, Jaidyn | 00:39.55 | CRY |
3 | RAYWORTH, James | 00:42.10 | SER |
4 | BARNS-WOK, Damon | 00:43.40 | SWA |
5 | ROBINSON, Benjamin | 00:45.91 | GMA |
6 | TEPANA, Patrick | 00:52.12 | ECC |
7 | SHENTON, Michael | 00:52.15 | MDC |
8 | DOBRA, Ethan | 01:03.33 | SSC |
Event 67 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.93 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1993 |
||
1 | HAYES, Chloe | 00:34.73 | SWA |
2 | PETROFF, Alexandria | 00:36.60 | SER |
3 | MCGREGOR, Lauren | 00:40.07 | GMA |
4 | WILLIAMS, Lucy | 00:41.70 | SSC |
5 | HUGHES, Larissa | 00:43.08 | JPC |
6 | CALOIERO, Natalia | 00:44.83 | MDC |
7 | RYDER BUTLING, Sarah | 00:47.03 | ECC |
8 | PAISLEY, Jessica | 00:48.45 | CRY |
Event 68 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.94 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | PETROFF, James | 00:35.13 | SER |
2 | ATMADJAJA, Dustin | 00:36.37 | ECC |
3 | LAW, Gregor | 00:38.91 | SWA |
4 | MATTHEWS, Joshua | 00:39.44 | GMA |
5 | ROWE, Yamato | 00:44.27 | SSC |
6 | FRASER, Angus | 00:48.43 | CRY |
7 | MATULIN, Kyle | 00:53.76 | JPC |
8 | GAUNTLETT, Jude | 00:58.34 | MDC |
Event 69 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.97 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:35.67 | GMA |
2 | DODS, Emily | 00:36.39 | SER |
3 | BUCHANAN, Kimberley | 00:37.27 | SSC |
4 | SHARP, Naomi | 00:42.14 | SWA |
5 | CHEVALIER, Lauren | 00:42.30 | CRY |
6 | THOMPSON, Casey | 00:42.34 | MDC |
7 | PICCARO, Isabella | 00:44.18 | ECC |
8 | ANDERSON, Amelia | 00:46.25 | JPC |
Event 70 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.95 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | BULL, Connor | 00:32.34 | ECC |
2 | WATERMAN, Samuel | 00:33.91 | SWA |
3 | THOMAS, Jared | 00:37.95 | JPC |
4 | KIMBER, Byron | 00:38.01 | SSC |
5 | YIANNI, Dion | 00:42.48 | SER |
6 | MILES, Oliver | 00:43.99 | GMA |
7 | HUNTER, Micah | 00:44.95 | CRY |
8 | MALONEY, Eoin | 00:49.65 | MDC |
Event 71 F U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.18 MUNKS, Sian (JTC) 2015 |
||
1 | EASTWOOD, Kelsey | 00:31.64 | SWA |
2 | HOPKINS, Jasmine | 00:31.75 | GMA |
3 | WESTON, Hollie | 00:32.82 | CRY |
4 | MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha | 00:33.34 | MDC |
5 | KRUGER, Lane | 00:34.79 | SSC |
6 | GURR, Isabella | 00:36.33 | SER |
7 | MATULIN, Rianna | 00:36.36 | JPC |
8 | COLES, Jaimee | 00:44.16 | ECC |
Event 72 M U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.59 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | STANLEY, Lachlan | 00:30.05 | JPC |
2 | SMITH, Jacob | 00:30.98 | SSC |
3 | MILES, Ethan | 00:31.22 | GMA |
4 | NICOLAOU, Steven | 00:31.43 | SER |
5 | MCCANN, Conor | 00:37.99 | CRY |
6 | MILLAR, Riley | 00:43.19 | ECC |
7 | WRIGHT, Matthew | 00:44.29 | MDC |
8 | DAVIS, Joshua | 00:44.39 | SWA |
Event 73 F U/17 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.78 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | SMITH, Ella | 00:34.66 | ECC |
2 | PETROFF, Sarah | 00:34.98 | SER |
3 | MORGAN, Samantha | 00:36.41 | CRY |
4 | EIBRINK JANSEN, Isabella | 00:38.22 | GMA |
5 | SMITH, Abbie | 00:39.58 | SSC |
6 | RADLEY, Georgia | 00:42.57 | SWA |
7 | LAVENDER, Meg | 00:42.91 | JPC |
8 | REIDY-CROFTS, Tenille | 00:44.98 | MDC |
Event 74 M U/17 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.97 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | MASOLIN, Shane | 00:29.55 | MDC |
2 | GRIFFITHS, Jack | 00:29.84 | GMA |
3 | DODS, Jayden | 00:30.52 | SER |
3 | MINOTTI, Liam | 00:30.52 | SWA |
5 | FITZGERALD, Jacob | 00:31.44 | ECC |
6 | DOROTICH, Brayden | 00:33.83 | SSC |
7 | LAU, Richard | 00:34.70 | CRY |
8 | DAVIS, Ricky | 00:35.00 | JPC |
Event 75 F U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.69 OKULICZ, Danae (KCC) 2012 |
||
1 | BROOK, Rebecca | 00:32.44 | CRY |
2 | GRACA, Nadia | 00:34.80 | SER |
3 | KHAN, Renee | 00:38.79 | ECC |
4 | KAMERMAN, Sydney | 00:39.69 | JPC |
5 | SMITH, Darby | 00:43.46 | SWA |
6 | STEPTOE, Katina | 00:45.96 | MDC |
7 | HOWIE, Kyra | 00:50.26 | SSC |
998 | O'CALLAGHAN, Regan | 00:00.00 | GMA |
Event 76 M U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.03 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | KOWALSKI, Chad | 00:26.91 | GMA |
2 | ROBERTS, Benjamin | 00:28.75 | SSC |
3 | IMRIE, Ryen | 00:28.84 | MDC |
4 | VAN WYK, Wessel | 00:33.88 | SWA |
5 | MALONE, Ryan | 00:35.00 | SER |
6 | VAN BALLEGOOYEN, Jackson | 00:35.59 | CRY |
7 | HARGRAVE, Connor | 00:36.76 | JPC |
8 | BLOOMFIELD, Jake | 00:37.67 | ECC |
Event 77 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (Sacred Heart College) 2011 |
||
1 | ROWELL, Alicia | 00:43.77 | JPC |
2 | DONALDSON, Jessi | 00:45.38 | SWA |
3 | LOCKWOOD-CASE, Lillian | 00:46.44 | GMA |
4 | EVANS, Emily | 00:47.16 | MDC |
5 | JOHNSON, Andie | 00:51.00 | ECC |
6 | MCALLAN, Heather | 00:52.17 | SSC |
7 | BURNS, Emily | 00:55.25 | SER |
998 | NAIDU, Keisha | 00:00.00 | CRY |
Event 78 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | ROBERTS, Larni | 00:39.23 | ECC |
2 | ANTONIO, Natasha | 00:40.18 | GMA |
3 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 00:40.53 | CRY |
4 | JOSE, Paris | 00:41.54 | SWA |
5 | EPIS, Hali | 00:42.02 | JPC |
6 | FORMICA, Trinity | 00:45.36 | SER |
7 | DUNJEY, Bree | 00:47.91 | MDC |
8 | ANDREWS, Kiana | 00:51.59 | SSC |
Event 79 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.06 Benjamin Wai (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | HAMILTON, Jaidyn | 00:40.19 | CRY |
2 | BILLINGHURST, Kaiden | 00:42.47 | JPC |
3 | FERGUSSON, Spencer | 00:45.40 | GMA |
4 | HODGSON, Jake | 00:45.94 | MDC |
5 | REYNOLDS, Ethan | 00:49.52 | SWA |
6 | SIMONASSI, Joshua | 00:51.25 | SER |
7 | CLAPHAM, Sheldon | 00:55.89 | SSC |
8 | GRANT, Keegan | 00:56.70 | ECC |
Event 80 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.06 Benjamin Wai (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | LEES, Kye | 00:41.20 | CRY |
2 | ROBINSON, Benjamin | 00:42.49 | GMA |
3 | DYNE, Sam | 00:42.60 | JPC |
4 | SHENTON, Michael | 00:45.86 | MDC |
5 | TEPANA, Patrick | 00:46.29 | ECC |
6 | BARNS-WOK, Damon | 00:47.04 | SWA |
7 | SANSALONE, Gabriel | 00:50.48 | SER |
8 | BERTOSSI, Marco | 00:54.18 | SSC |
Event 81 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | GLEW, Cheyanne | 00:40.97 | SWA |
2 | PICKERING, Madison | 00:43.29 | GMA |
3 | BURKE, Roisin | 00:44.95 | MDC |
4 | HARGRAVE, Lily | 00:46.41 | JPC |
5 | FLEMMING, Charlotte | 00:47.36 | CRY |
6 | RYDER BUTLING, Sarah | 00:47.50 | ECC |
7 | BARRAM, Hayley | 00:49.75 | SSC |
8 | CATENA, Sarah | 00:52.24 | SER |
Event 82 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | HAYES, Chloe | 00:35.78 | SWA |
2 | PETROFF, Alexandria | 00:38.32 | SER |
3 | MCGREGOR, Lauren | 00:39.95 | GMA |
4 | WILLIAMS, Lucy | 00:41.18 | SSC |
5 | HUGHES, Larissa | 00:41.97 | JPC |
6 | CALOIERO, Natalia | 00:43.89 | MDC |
7 | SANDELL, Maddison | 00:44.28 | ECC |
8 | DEKKERS, Jordyn | 00:49.25 | CRY |
Event 83 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.50 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | PETROFF, James | 00:36.14 | SER |
2 | WESTON, Brayden | 00:39.48 | CRY |
3 | RIGBY, Edward | 00:43.82 | SWA |
4 | SHARAFIZAD, Anis | 00:45.44 | SSC |
5 | MATTHEWS, Joshua | 00:45.56 | GMA |
6 | MARKOVIC, Aleksa | 00:46.74 | ECC |
7 | BINGHAM, Cody | 00:47.78 | MDC |
8 | CUSICK, Jack | 00:50.40 | JPC |
Event 84 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.50 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | LAW, Gregor | 00:37.38 | SWA |
2 | ATMADJAJA, Dustin | 00:39.23 | ECC |
3 | NICOLAOU, Brennan | 00:40.60 | SER |
4 | HANNAN, Callum | 00:40.98 | GMA |
5 | ROWE, Yamato | 00:41.34 | SSC |
6 | LAU, Ryan | 00:45.10 | CRY |
7 | MARAFIOTI, Saverio | 00:45.60 | MDC |
8 | MATULIN, Kyle | 00:47.54 | JPC |
Event 85 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | SMITH, Ali | 00:38.28 | GMA |
2 | SHENTON, Kellieanne | 00:44.41 | MDC |
3 | PISTORIUS, Jemma | 00:44.46 | SSC |
4 | EDMAN, Indiana | 00:44.89 | SWA |
5 | SKINNER, Kiara | 00:45.34 | ECC |
6 | CHEVALIER, Lauren | 00:45.85 | CRY |
7 | GREENHALGH, Imogen | 00:47.03 | SER |
8 | GUY, Lana | 00:48.70 | JPC |
Event 86 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | DODS, Emily | 00:38.31 | SER |
2 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:38.91 | GMA |
3 | BUCHANAN, Kimberley | 00:40.10 | SSC |
4 | PICCARO, Isabella | 00:43.29 | ECC |
5 | SHARP, Naomi | 00:43.40 | SWA |
6 | THOMPSON, Casey | 00:43.57 | MDC |
7 | ANDERSON, Amelia | 00:44.24 | JPC |
8 | NICHOLAS, Alex | 00:44.41 | CRY |
Event 87 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | MCCREED, Kyle | 00:39.29 | JPC |
2 | MECKENSTOCK, Connor | 00:40.27 | SWA |
3 | SEALE, Ryley | 00:40.93 | ECC |
4 | WORDSWORTH, Ethan | 00:41.42 | SSC |
5 | SAMUEL, Ben | 00:43.62 | SER |
6 | DIPANE, Jacob | 00:44.93 | GMA |
7 | GODFREY, Kai | 00:48.24 | CRY |
8 | GIGNEY, Aaron | 00:48.58 | MDC |
Event 88 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | WATERMAN, Samuel | 00:35.26 | SWA |
2 | BULL, Connor | 00:37.27 | ECC |
3 | KIMBER, Byron | 00:38.58 | SSC |
4 | THOMAS, Jared | 00:39.05 | JPC |
5 | SIMONASSI, Luca | 00:39.76 | SER |
6 | MALONEY, Eoin | 00:41.77 | MDC |
7 | MILES, Oliver | 00:42.73 | GMA |
8 | HUNTER, Micah | 00:48.54 | CRY |
Event 89 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | BENTLEY, Naomi | 00:37.32 | JPC |
2 | LAW, Lesley | 00:39.33 | SWA |
3 | MICALE, Rani | 00:42.10 | GMA |
4 | LEES, Jessica | 00:42.97 | CRY |
5 | PAICE, Breeanna | 00:43.20 | MDC |
6 | YOVANCHE, Rebecca | 00:45.38 | SER |
7 | MARTIN, Isabella | 00:46.04 | SSC |
8 | WALLHEAD, Jessica | 00:46.90 | ECC |
Event 90 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | HOPKINS, Jasmine | 00:32.99 | GMA |
2 | EASTWOOD, Kelsey | 00:35.52 | SWA |
3 | WESTON, Hollie | 00:36.36 | CRY |
4 | MATULIN, Rianna | 00:36.40 | JPC |
5 | MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha | 00:37.31 | MDC |
6 | KRUGER, Lane | 00:39.19 | SSC |
7 | GURR, Isabella | 00:39.76 | SER |
8 | OLSEN, Zaylee | 00:48.00 | ECC |
Event 91 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | ANTONIO, Nicholas | 00:34.96 | GMA |
2 | SMITH, Jacob | 00:36.20 | SSC |
3 | RANELLI, Julian | 00:39.39 | SER |
4 | MITTING, Jacob | 00:39.48 | JPC |
5 | ARBLASTER, Zachary | 00:43.25 | SWA |
6 | TURNER, Ryan | 00:43.50 | CRY |
7 | BARNARD, Keegan | 00:44.53 | MDC |
8 | MILLAR, Riley | 00:45.06 | ECC |
Event 92 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | SMITH, Brayden | 00:32.11 | SSC |
2 | MILES, Ethan | 00:33.92 | GMA |
3 | STANLEY, Lachlan | 00:33.94 | JPC |
4 | NICOLAOU, Steven | 00:35.30 | SER |
5 | MCCANN, Conor | 00:40.44 | CRY |
6 | DAVIS, Joshua | 00:41.43 | SWA |
7 | NJIRICH, Kalin | 00:42.14 | MDC |
8 | PLUNKETT, Brodie | 00:43.67 | ECC |
Event 93 F U/17 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.76 M Treagus (Santa Maria) 1995 |
||
1 | TARBOTTON, Alyse | 00:38.46 | ECC |
2 | SLY, Kristen | 00:39.89 | GMA |
3 | MORGAN, Rachel | 00:41.02 | CRY |
4 | EDLAND, Hannah | 00:41.62 | SWA |
5 | STANFORD, Monique | 00:43.08 | SER |
6 | ROBINSON, Erin | 00:44.30 | MDC |
7 | LOGAN, Lydia | 00:44.83 | JPC |
8 | JORGENSEN, Emma | 00:51.21 | SSC |
Event 94 F U/17 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.76 M Treagus (Santa Maria) 1995 |
||
1 | PETROFF, Sarah | 00:35.48 | SER |
2 | SMITH, Ella | 00:35.89 | ECC |
3 | LICERIO, Janelle | 00:37.28 | CRY |
4 | EIBRINK JANSEN, Isabella | 00:37.54 | GMA |
5 | SMITH, Abbie | 00:38.81 | SSC |
6 | CAMPBELL, Ashleigh | 00:43.08 | MDC |
7 | RADLEY, Georgia | 00:43.37 | SWA |
8 | LAVENDER, Meg | 00:43.43 | JPC |
Event 95 M U/17 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.39 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | BUTTON, Nicholas | 00:34.06 | GMA |
2 | EDMEADES, Taite | 00:34.43 | MDC |
3 | SHARP, Ethan | 00:36.90 | SWA |
4 | FORKIN, James | 00:39.38 | JPC |
5 | PRENDERGAST, Joseph | 00:39.57 | SER |
6 | STRNADICA, Liam | 00:40.84 | ECC |
7 | HOLLAND, Daniel | 00:42.01 | SSC |
8 | CAPPENDELL, Jack | 00:47.08 | CRY |
Event 96 M U/17 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.39 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | GRIFFITHS, Jack | 00:33.13 | GMA |
2 | MASOLIN, Shane | 00:33.36 | MDC |
3 | FITZGERALD, Jacob | 00:33.94 | ECC |
4 | DODS, Jayden | 00:34.28 | SER |
5 | MINOTTI, Liam | 00:34.55 | SWA |
6 | LAU, Richard | 00:36.25 | CRY |
7 | DOROTICH, Brayden | 00:39.09 | SSC |
8 | ROWELL, Lawson | 00:55.08 | JPC |
Event 97 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | MARVIN, Anastasia | 00:38.18 | CRY |
2 | TUBBY, Annie | 00:41.52 | ECC |
3 | DEVLIN, Jessica | 00:42.62 | MDC |
4 | KAMERMAN, Sydney | 00:45.82 | JPC |
5 | BACK, Chloe | 00:45.92 | SWA |
6 | HOWIE, Kyra | 00:46.28 | SSC |
7 | FELEPPA, Ashleigh | 00:50.82 | SER |
8 | THEW, Baxter | 00:51.80 | GMA |
Event 98 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | BROOK, Rebecca | 00:36.79 | CRY |
2 | BUCHANAN, Laura | 00:39.65 | SSC |
3 | SHAPCOTT, Sarah | 00:40.94 | JPC |
4 | O'CALLAGHAN, Regan | 00:40.95 | GMA |
5 | GRACA, Nadia | 00:41.41 | SER |
6 | COLREAVY, Teneale | 00:41.55 | MDC |
7 | KHAN, Renee | 00:41.78 | ECC |
8 | KLEMM, Paige | 00:47.01 | SWA |
Event 99 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | FISHER, Kirra | 00:32.85 | GMA |
2 | BLOCKLEY, Jayden | 00:36.36 | CRY |
3 | BARRATT, David | 00:38.08 | SER |
4 | KEMPTON, Bailey | 00:38.20 | MDC |
5 | DALLA COSTA, Cody | 00:40.76 | JPC |
6 | JACKSON, Kyle | 00:41.89 | SSC |
7 | HIRD, Sean | 00:43.01 | ECC |
8 | DE BOER, Wytse | 00:43.52 | SWA |
Event 100 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | ROBERTS, Benjamin | 00:30.52 | SSC |
2 | IMRIE, Ryen | 00:33.21 | MDC |
3 | ARBLASTER, Caleb | 00:35.30 | SWA |
4 | HARGRAVE, Connor | 00:37.51 | JPC |
5 | BLAKE, Matthew | 00:37.88 | GMA |
6 | VAN BALLEGOOYEN, Jackson | 00:39.19 | CRY |
7 | DAWSON, Joshua | 00:39.32 | SER |
8 | KENNEDY, Sean | 00:39.50 | ECC |
Event 101 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.63 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2014 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:30.10 | GMA |
2 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:30.60 | SWA |
3 | CAREY | 02:32.81 | CRY |
4 | EMMANUEL | 02:33.49 | ECC |
5 | JOHN PAUL | 02:36.69 | JPC |
6 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:46.84 | SSC |
7 | SERVITE | 02:51.98 | SER |
8 | MATER DEI | 02:53.33 | MDC |
Event 102 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.10 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | CAREY | 02:21.65 | CRY |
2 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:21.96 | GMA |
3 | JOHN PAUL | 02:24.72 | JPC |
4 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:34.82 | SWA |
5 | EMMANUEL | 02:37.58 | ECC |
6 | SERVITE | 02:40.58 | SER |
7 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:45.66 | SSC |
998 | MATER DEI | 00:00.00 | MDC |
Event 103 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:02.21 ALL SAINTS' COLLEGE (ASC) 2014 |
||
1 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:15.38 | SWA |
2 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:20.45 | GMA |
3 | JOHN PAUL | 02:30.35 | JPC |
4 | SERVITE | 02:32.90 | SER |
5 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:33.62 | SSC |
6 | MATER DEI | 02:37.41 | MDC |
7 | CAREY | 02:38.18 | CRY |
8 | EMMANUEL | 02:38.36 | ECC |
Event 104 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:14.10 | GMA |
2 | SERVITE | 02:18.90 | SER |
3 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:19.89 | SWA |
4 | JOHN PAUL | 02:27.37 | JPC |
5 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:31.84 | SSC |
6 | MATER DEI | 02:38.88 | MDC |
998 | EMMANUEL | 00:00.00 | ECC |
998 | CAREY | 00:00.00 | CRY |
Event 105 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:12.33 | GMA |
2 | MATER DEI | 02:24.86 | MDC |
3 | SERVITE | 02:27.24 | SER |
4 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:29.16 | SWA |
5 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:29.99 | SSC |
6 | JOHN PAUL | 02:33.29 | JPC |
7 | EMMANUEL | 02:36.78 | ECC |
8 | CAREY | 02:44.72 | CRY |
Event 106 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:51.69 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | EMMANUEL | 02:12.94 | ECC |
2 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:14.04 | SSC |
3 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:14.06 | 2140 |
4 | MATER DEI | 02:15.10 | MDC |
5 | SERVITE | 02:15.83 | SER |
6 | JOHN PAUL | 02:17.38 | JPC |
7 | CAREY | 02:37.90 | CRY |
998 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:00.00 | GMA |
Event 107 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.58 Iona (Iona) 2008 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:10.87 | GMA |
2 | JOHN PAUL | 02:14.93 | JPC |
3 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:15.34 | SWA |
4 | MATER DEI | 02:17.71 | MDC |
5 | CAREY | 02:19.93 | CRY |
6 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:24.61 | SSC |
7 | SERVITE | 02:35.12 | SER |
8 | EMMANUEL | 02:39.40 | ECC |
Event 108 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:47.08 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | JOHN PAUL | 01:56.93 | JPC |
2 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 01:57.31 | SSC |
3 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:00.99 | GMA |
4 | SERVITE | 02:08.36 | 2083 |
5 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:10.55 | SWA |
6 | CAREY | 02:14.19 | CRY |
7 | MATER DEI | 02:17.44 | MDC |
8 | EMMANUEL | 02:18.42 | ECC |
Event 109 F U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.84 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:19.54 | GMA |
2 | EMMANUEL | 02:20.69 | ECC |
3 | CAREY | 02:23.32 | CRY |
4 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:26.12 | SSC |
5 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:27.09 | SWA |
6 | MATER DEI | 02:30.42 | MDC |
7 | JOHN PAUL | 02:36.40 | JPC |
8 | SERVITE | 02:36.57 | SER |
Event 110 M U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:43.85 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2014 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 01:53.00 | GMA |
2 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 01:58.76 | SWA |
3 | MATER DEI | 02:01.57 | MDC |
4 | EMMANUEL | 02:05.47 | ECC |
5 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:07.13 | SSC |
6 | SERVITE | 02:08.43 | SER |
7 | JOHN PAUL | 02:22.03 | JPC |
Event 111 F U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | CAREY | 02:10.60 | CRY |
2 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:22.31 | SWA |
3 | MATER DEI | 02:23.62 | MDC |
4 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:24.18 | SSC |
5 | JOHN PAUL | 02:25.69 | JPC |
6 | SERVITE | 02:30.03 | SER |
7 | EMMANUEL | 02:30.08 | ECC |
8 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:43.91 | GMA |
Event 112 M U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:41.01 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 01:52.15 | GMA |
2 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 01:55.64 | SSC |
3 | CAREY | 01:56.26 | CRY |
4 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:00.61 | SWA |
5 | JOHN PAUL | 02:03.49 | JPC |
6 | SERVITE | 02:11.58 | SER |
7 | EMMANUEL | 02:14.31 | ECC |
998 | MATER DEI | 00:00.00 | MDC |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com