Return to Page1
Results posted: 16 MAR 16
Event 1 F U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan (Frederick Irwin) 2007 |
||
1 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 01:08.15 | SVA |
2 | MCCARTHY, Sarah | 01:15.93 | ARA |
3 | LOWE, Samantha | 01:18.14 | LWL |
4 | CATLIN, Talia | 01:20.02 | HCC |
5 | MARSHALL, Olivia Eva | 01:21.67 | HEL |
6 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 01:27.68 | SJA |
7 | CHRISTIE, Emilee | 01:30.77 | KEA |
8 | CHILCOTT, Jade | 01:32.81 | ACB |
Event 2 M U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.44 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | TAVERNER, Louis | 01:01.62 | ARA |
2 | STEWART, Thomas | 01:04.66 | HCC |
3 | OSBORNE, Christopher | 01:07.34 | SJA |
4 | MATTHEWS, Ravel Howard | 01:13.50 | HEL |
5 | CASTEJON, Ed | 01:14.91 | KEA |
6 | KIRKBY, Jordan | 01:16.47 | LWL |
7 | QUIGLEY, Harry | 01:21.62 | ACB |
8 | HARWIG, Jacob | 01:27.97 | SVA |
Event 3 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.01 Tamsin Cook (SMK) 2014 |
||
1 | CAWOOD, Lily Kate | 01:05.67 | HEL |
2 | CHILVERS, Ellie | 01:12.24 | ACB |
3 | TEAGUE, Quiana | 01:14.42 | KEA |
4 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 01:22.12 | HCC |
5 | LYNCH, Sophie | 01:27.97 | SJA |
6 | SCHIMPF, Estell | 01:29.85 | ARA |
7 | EVANS, Sarah | 01:29.91 | SVA |
8 | NANKIVELL, Elise | 01:36.03 | LWL |
Event 4 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.63 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:59.57 | SJA |
2 | TAVERNER, Harry | 01:04.19 | ARA |
3 | DICK, James Innes | 01:10.33 | HEL |
4 | CATLIN, Max | 01:22.67 | HCC |
5 | SCHARLACH, Martin | 01:25.56 | LWL |
6 | GOLDSWORTHY, Sam | 01:26.15 | ACB |
7 | JONES, Matthew | 01:26.56 | SVA |
8 | FEMIA, Anthony | 01:34.55 | KEA |
Event 5 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:30.16 A Faamausili-Fala (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | PHILLIPS, Abigail | 00:37.44 | SVA |
2 | RADDON, Tiah Belle | 00:39.63 | HEL |
3 | ANDERSON, Pia | 00:40.63 | SJA |
4 | BARRON, Taya | 00:41.15 | ACB |
5 | RICHARDSON, Tahlia | 00:41.43 | LWL |
6 | CIVILETTI, Victoria | 00:41.58 | ARA |
7 | SAMUELS, Brooke | 00:41.96 | HCC |
8 | HYDE, Ella | 00:42.61 | KEA |
Event 6 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.16 A Faamausilli-Fala (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | MUELLER, Jasmine | 00:33.94 | SVA |
2 | RYAN, Grace | 00:34.87 | HCC |
3 | TEMPLIN, Christine | 00:38.32 | ARA |
4 | HIDE, Lucy | 00:38.91 | KEA |
5 | SMEDLEY, Sophie | 00:39.38 | ACB |
6 | FARRANT, Lilliana Jane | 00:39.52 | HEL |
7 | PELL, Jessica | 00:39.60 | SJA |
8 | FUSSELL, Jade | 00:41.64 | LWL |
Event 7 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.16 FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Adalaid (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | COOPER, Sena | 00:31.42 | SVA |
2 | WATSON, René Jennifer | 00:32.43 | HEL |
3 | MACKEY, Holly | 00:34.10 | ARA |
4 | RANKIN, Beth | 00:34.46 | HCC |
5 | ELAM, Sinead | 00:35.21 | KEA |
6 | LOGAN, Mackenzi | 00:36.26 | LWL |
7 | HAMMOND, Charley | 00:38.80 | SJA |
8 | NOBLE, Neave | 00:41.28 | ACB |
Event 8 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.80 Flynn Scott (NAG) 2015 |
||
1 | BUSHBY, Jack Kenneth | 00:36.79 | HEL |
2 | HESLOP, Jayden | 00:38.40 | SJA |
3 | ANDREWS, Patrick | 00:39.11 | HCC |
4 | CHILCOTT, Declan | 00:39.19 | ACB |
5 | ANDERSON, Brodie | 00:39.94 | LWL |
6 | HETARAKA, Hoani | 00:41.85 | ARA |
7 | LITTLE, Jackson | 00:42.60 | SVA |
8 | BULLOCK, Benjamin | 00:43.23 | KEA |
Event 9 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.80 Flynn Scott (NAG) 2015 |
||
1 | KELLY, Matthew Jack | 00:33.57 | HEL |
2 | MURRAY, Andrew | 00:35.42 | ACB |
3 | CURTIS, Tuatai | 00:35.81 | ARA |
4 | GROBBELAAR, Tiaan | 00:36.22 | SVA |
5 | CATTERALL, Flynn | 00:36.26 | SJA |
6 | TURRELL-KNIGHT, Barnaby | 00:37.64 | HCC |
7 | SHERIDAN, Claude | 00:39.91 | KEA |
8 | KEMP, Jacob | 00:42.62 | LWL |
Event 10 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.80 SCOTT, Flynn (NAG) 2015 |
||
1 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:28.63 | ACB |
2 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 00:34.47 | LWL |
3 | MARSHALL, Ben Tony | 00:34.58 | HEL |
4 | VILJOEN, Carl | 00:34.63 | HCC |
5 | TIPENE-GRACE, Kauri | 00:34.91 | ARA |
6 | LEVINE, Joel | 00:35.49 | SVA |
7 | DUFFIELD, Joshua | 00:37.57 | SJA |
8 | GLEESON, Nicholas | 00:38.06 | KEA |
Event 11 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (NEW) 1996 |
||
1 | HIDE, Caitlin | 00:34.19 | LWL |
2 | CARRUTHERS, Madeline | 00:37.55 | SVA |
3 | CHILVERS, Sarah-Rose | 00:38.55 | KEA |
4 | SINCLAIR, Grace | 00:38.71 | ARA |
5 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta Alice | 00:39.37 | HEL |
6 | COMANDE, Olivia | 00:40.21 | HCC |
7 | LEAR, Elizabeth | 00:41.73 | ACB |
8 | WIEGELE, Asha | 00:45.45 | SJA |
Event 12 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | GARZ, Victoria Kate | 00:36.18 | HEL |
2 | HAGGERTY, Kate | 00:36.99 | ACB |
3 | GILLIBRAND, Georgia | 00:37.11 | SVA |
4 | SAMUELS, Maria | 00:37.46 | HCC |
5 | KEEGANS, Jasmin | 00:41.03 | LWL |
6 | VELLIOS, Chelsea | 00:42.48 | KEA |
7 | LEMBO, Tavanna | 00:43.82 | SJA |
8 | HARBEN, Micayla | 00:50.97 | ARA |
Event 13 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | TERBLANCHE, Jessica | 00:32.45 | SJA |
2 | CONDY, Grace | 00:32.60 | LWL |
3 | WEST, Anneka | 00:33.82 | SVA |
4 | MURRAY, Julia | 00:35.27 | ACB |
5 | TALBOT, Ainslie Shaye | 00:35.47 | HEL |
6 | STEWART, Jade | 00:37.33 | HCC |
7 | HOLDSWORTH, Lacey | 00:42.35 | KEA |
8 | WARREN-SANUSI, Ellie | 00:43.29 | ARA |
Event 14 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.14 Benjamin Wai (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | GIBCUS, Joshua | 00:32.73 | ARA |
2 | GAGE, Adam | 00:35.50 | HCC |
3 | OSBORNE, Samuel | 00:36.68 | SJA |
4 | PROPOSCH, Ethan | 00:37.24 | LWL |
5 | JENKINS, Conor Rowan | 00:39.66 | HEL |
6 | SMITH, Taj | 00:39.73 | KEA |
7 | COETZEE, Shaun | 00:44.19 | ACB |
Event 15 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.14 Benjamin Wai (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | COLLINS, Thomas | 00:32.58 | ARA |
2 | STANTON, Sebastian | 00:33.36 | SJA |
3 | CORRANS-SMITH, Ryan | 00:34.06 | HCC |
4 | WILLIAMS, Dean | 00:34.40 | LWL |
5 | CAMPBELL, Finn | 00:35.53 | ACB |
6 | LYALL, Riley Zac | 00:38.30 | HEL |
7 | AHTOM, Devon | 00:39.67 | SVA |
8 | HYDE, Griffin | 00:41.69 | KEA |
Event 16 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.14 WAI, Benjamin (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | O'LOUGHLIN, Daniel | 00:30.10 | ARA |
2 | PAVLOVIC, Andre | 00:31.16 | SVA |
3 | BOURKE, Nathan | 00:32.46 | ACB |
4 | CAWOOD, William James | 00:32.48 | HEL |
5 | WALTER, Dylan | 00:33.71 | LWL |
6 | MORCOM, Kurt | 00:34.29 | SJA |
7 | BOYLE, Tyler | 00:36.11 | HCC |
8 | MILLER, Brodie | 00:44.19 | KEA |
Event 17 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (SET) 2009 |
||
1 | MCEWAN, Laura | 00:34.44 | SJA |
2 | LOWE, Stephanie | 00:36.44 | LWL |
3 | SMITH, Kate Louise | 00:36.65 | HEL |
4 | MEREDITH, Sally | 00:38.02 | KEA |
5 | MACKWELL, Zoe | 00:39.17 | ACB |
6 | BEAZLEY, Grace | 00:39.64 | HCC |
7 | HUNTER, Teryina | 00:43.21 | SVA |
8 | SMITH, Lauren | 00:47.80 | ARA |
Event 18 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | WINTER, Alex | 00:34.96 | SJA |
2 | VAN ROOYEN, Anneke | 00:36.53 | KEA |
3 | BATTY, Elizabeth | 00:37.93 | ACB |
3 | VAN DER LEEST, Samantha Donna | 00:37.93 | HEL |
5 | SENIOR, Caitlin | 00:38.76 | LWL |
6 | UGLE, Kiera | 00:39.98 | ARA |
7 | WHYTE, Samantha | 00:42.40 | HCC |
8 | BOYD, Kaleigh | 00:45.28 | SVA |
Event 19 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 00:30.31 | SJA |
2 | VAN DIEMEN, Tylah | 00:34.13 | KEA |
3 | BULLOCK, Tess | 00:34.68 | LWL |
4 | MARRIOTT, Ashlyn Rose | 00:34.83 | HEL |
5 | GANDINI, Indyana | 00:35.71 | ACB |
6 | MEYER, Anika | 00:36.20 | SVA |
7 | GORTON, Megan | 00:37.86 | HCC |
8 | RATANA, Candice | 00:43.30 | ARA |
Event 20 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (CHI) 2004 |
||
1 | KARINI, Damian | 00:34.55 | ARA |
2 | WALL, Hayden | 00:34.80 | LWL |
3 | HUTCHESON, Oliver | 00:35.23 | KEA |
4 | ROSS, Luke | 00:35.35 | HCC |
5 | KARINI, Zac | 00:35.78 | ACB |
6 | WILSON, Kobe | 00:37.54 | SVA |
7 | GALLAGHER, Harry James | 00:37.55 | HEL |
8 | DUFFIELD, Callum | 00:38.54 | SJA |
Event 21 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | THOMPSON, Tiger-Finn | 00:31.06 | LWL |
2 | LEE, Zhi | 00:32.40 | HCC |
3 | WHALE, Adam | 00:33.95 | ACB |
4 | BAILYE, Cameron | 00:33.97 | KEA |
5 | DAVEY, Tyler | 00:34.99 | SVA |
6 | HESLOP, Riley | 00:35.47 | SJA |
7 | THOMPSON, Dempsey | 00:35.81 | ARA |
8 | FOMENKO, Aylwin Chow | 00:35.93 | HEL |
Event 22 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | RANKIN, Alex | 00:29.12 | HCC |
2 | TYERS, Joshua | 00:29.62 | ACB |
3 | MCIVOR, Jacob | 00:30.15 | LWL |
4 | HUEPPAUFF, Brandon | 00:30.79 | SJA |
5 | KINGDON, Marshall | 00:32.90 | SVA |
6 | WICKINS, Matthew Alan | 00:33.47 | HEL |
7 | SUGDEN, Tiare | 00:34.18 | ARA |
8 | BARBER, Rohan | 00:37.24 | KEA |
Event 23 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 00:34.24 | SVA |
2 | CORBETT, Brianna | 00:34.64 | SJA |
3 | HATHWAY, Matilda Jade | 00:35.13 | HEL |
4 | MAZZAROLO, Frances | 00:36.63 | KEA |
5 | MCCONVILLE, Catherine | 00:37.16 | ACB |
6 | ARMSTRONG, Brianna | 00:37.99 | HCC |
7 | BROAD, Shayna | 00:38.90 | ARA |
8 | ALLAN, Ciara | 00:40.75 | LWL |
Event 24 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | NAHUYS, Georgia | 00:31.56 | SVA |
2 | GILBERT, Eden | 00:34.00 | ARA |
3 | TYNDALL, Zoe Constance | 00:34.39 | HEL |
4 | RYAN, Chloe | 00:35.26 | HCC |
5 | HYDE, Molly | 00:35.75 | KEA |
6 | DOYLE, Maddison | 00:36.50 | SJA |
7 | ARTHURS, Claudia | 00:38.39 | ACB |
8 | MCDONALD, Bethany | 00:43.00 | LWL |
Event 25 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | CROSBY, Michael | 00:31.48 | SJA |
2 | TICEHURST, Ethan | 00:32.63 | ACB |
3 | HENRY, Ocean-Haru | 00:32.82 | ARA |
4 | BARBER, Lachlan | 00:33.01 | KEA |
5 | HAYDON, Jess | 00:33.92 | SVA |
6 | ROUT, Aidden Campbell | 00:34.31 | HEL |
7 | GUEST, Cian | 00:34.79 | HCC |
8 | STEELE, Darby | 00:36.95 | LWL |
Event 26 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | HAMMOND, Lewis | 00:29.21 | SJA |
2 | MANIHERA, Beauman | 00:29.93 | ARA |
3 | FIRTH, Liam | 00:30.43 | SVA |
4 | ARMSTRONG, Alec | 00:30.93 | KEA |
5 | HILTON, Brenton | 00:31.75 | HCC |
6 | BRIGHT, Sebastian James | 00:32.56 | HEL |
7 | COBB, Josef | 00:33.34 | ACB |
8 | AXELL, Myles | 00:37.57 | LWL |
Event 27 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | TYNDALL, Eleanor Honora | 00:36.42 | HEL |
2 | STEWART, Millicent | 00:37.59 | SVA |
3 | MEREDITH, Penny | 00:37.92 | KEA |
4 | UCHTMAN, Ellianne | 00:38.18 | ACB |
5 | DAVIES, Siana | 00:38.87 | LWL |
6 | TUCKNOTT, Emily | 00:39.29 | SJA |
7 | HUGHES, Rebecca | 00:39.83 | HCC |
8 | SARMIENTO, Georgia | 00:39.93 | ARA |
Event 28 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | TIPENE-GRACE, Taimania | 00:31.39 | ARA |
2 | WINTER, Emma | 00:33.11 | SVA |
3 | GIBBS, Tiger Lily | 00:34.44 | KEA |
4 | JONES, Tayla | 00:35.80 | SJA |
5 | STARK, Monique | 00:36.47 | ACB |
6 | RYAN-GADSDEN, Hannah Sarah | 00:36.51 | HEL |
7 | COUNCIL, Hannah | 00:37.06 | LWL |
8 | WALLIS, Chelsea | 00:37.42 | HCC |
Event 29 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | VAN DER LEEST, Bevan Matthew | 00:30.39 | HEL |
2 | CHRISTENSEN, Jackson | 00:32.44 | SVA |
2 | SARMIENTO, Cameron | 00:32.44 | ARA |
4 | LEE, Matthew | 00:32.88 | KEA |
5 | ANDERTON, Rhys | 00:33.25 | LWL |
6 | CHAPMAN, Lee | 00:33.88 | ACB |
7 | GRIFFITHS, Nathan | 00:34.87 | SJA |
8 | HATCH, Matthew | 00:36.93 | HCC |
Event 30 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | MATTHEWS, Oskar Charles | 00:26.34 | HEL |
2 | MALTBY, Keagan | 00:28.47 | ARA |
3 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:29.56 | SVA |
4 | LEE, Ryan | 00:30.66 | HCC |
5 | MORCOM, James | 00:31.45 | SJA |
6 | BAILEY, Tom | 00:31.51 | ACB |
7 | WHALLEY, Fionn | 00:31.69 | LWL |
8 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:32.48 | KEA |
Event 31 F UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:29.50 | SJA |
2 | ARANMORE | 02:36.18 | ARA |
3 | KEARNAN | 02:38.62 | KEA |
4 | HELENA | 02:40.27 | HEL |
5 | LIVING WATERS | 02:42.90 | LWL |
6 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:48.78 | ACB |
7 | HOLY CROSS | 02:51.91 | HCC |
8 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:54.10 | SVA |
Event 32 M UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:53.25 St Mark's ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:16.09 | SJA |
2 | ARANMORE | 02:16.94 | ARA |
3 | HELENA | 02:19.88 | HEL |
4 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:26.05 | ACB |
5 | KEARNAN | 02:27.36 | KEA |
6 | HOLY CROSS | 02:28.81 | HCC |
7 | LIVING WATERS | 02:33.55 | LWL |
8 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:33.56 | SVA |
Event 33 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:37.54 Hayley Sherrington (SBC) 2013 |
||
1 | COOPER, Sena | 00:44.30 | SVA |
2 | RYAN, Grace | 00:48.81 | HCC |
3 | MCEWAN, Olivia | 00:51.87 | SJA |
4 | HIDE, Lucy | 00:54.49 | KEA |
5 | BULLOCK, Imogen | 00:55.55 | LWL |
6 | TEMPLIN, Christine | 00:56.39 | ARA |
7 | FARRANT, Lilliana Jane | 00:56.41 | HEL |
8 | NOBLE, Neave | 00:57.21 | ACB |
Event 34 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:37.54 SHERRINGTON, Hayley (SBC) 2013 |
||
1 | MUELLER, Jasmine | 00:43.23 | SVA |
2 | WATSON, René Jennifer | 00:45.76 | HEL |
3 | MACKEY, Holly | 00:47.76 | ARA |
4 | RANKIN, Beth | 00:48.33 | HCC |
5 | ELAM, Sinead | 00:50.71 | KEA |
6 | PELL, Jessica | 00:51.03 | SJA |
7 | LOGAN, Mackenzi | 00:52.50 | LWL |
8 | SMEDLEY, Sophie | 00:57.35 | ACB |
Event 35 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | MURRAY, Andrew | 00:48.26 | ACB |
2 | KELLY, Matthew Jack | 00:50.22 | HEL |
3 | CURTIS, Tuatai | 00:53.13 | ARA |
4 | GROBBELAAR, Tiaan | 00:53.25 | SVA |
5 | BULLOCK, Benjamin | 00:54.55 | KEA |
6 | TURRELL-KNIGHT, Barnaby | 00:54.61 | HCC |
7 | NOACK, Brayden | 00:57.49 | LWL |
8 | CATTERALL, Flynn | 00:58.41 | SJA |
Event 36 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:46.88 | ACB |
2 | VILJOEN, Carl | 00:48.57 | HCC |
3 | TIPENE-GRACE, Kauri | 00:48.79 | ARA |
4 | BUSHBY, Jack Kenneth | 00:48.87 | HEL |
5 | SHERIDAN, Claude | 00:49.34 | KEA |
6 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 00:49.78 | LWL |
7 | LEVINE, Joel | 00:50.23 | SVA |
8 | STONER, Ronan | 00:51.27 | SJA |
Event 37 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | CONDY, Grace | 00:47.17 | LWL |
2 | FAIRMAN, Kelsey | 00:47.20 | KEA |
3 | GARZ, Victoria Kate | 00:48.00 | HEL |
4 | GILLIBRAND, Georgia | 00:50.41 | SVA |
5 | HAGGERTY, Kate | 00:51.09 | ACB |
6 | STEWART, Jade | 00:52.65 | HCC |
7 | LEMBO, Tavanna | 00:53.62 | SJA |
8 | WARREN-SANUSI, Ellie | 00:56.01 | ARA |
Event 38 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | HIDE, Caitlin | 00:42.93 | LWL |
2 | WEST, Anneka | 00:45.94 | SVA |
3 | CLARKE, Kate Lillian | 00:47.25 | HEL |
4 | MURRAY, Julia | 00:47.56 | ACB |
5 | SAMUELS, Maria | 00:49.06 | HCC |
6 | EMMOTT, Cassidy | 00:51.33 | KEA |
7 | TERBLANCHE, Jessica | 00:52.35 | SJA |
8 | SINCLAIR, Molly | 00:54.73 | ARA |
Event 39 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.27 Benjamin Dearle (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | GIBCUS, Joshua | 00:44.59 | ARA |
2 | AHTOM, Devon | 00:47.21 | SVA |
3 | BACON, Kody Jack | 00:47.83 | HEL |
4 | CAMPBELL, Finn | 00:48.89 | ACB |
5 | OSBORNE, Samuel | 00:49.55 | SJA |
6 | JAKOVICH, Kallum | 00:52.18 | LWL |
7 | BOYLE, Tyler | 00:54.74 | HCC |
8 | HORN, Harper | 00:57.37 | KEA |
Event 40 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.27 DEARLE, Benjamin (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | PAVLOVIC, Andre | 00:39.93 | SVA |
2 | O'LOUGHLIN, Daniel | 00:42.31 | ARA |
3 | WALTER, Dylan | 00:43.79 | LWL |
4 | CAWOOD, William James | 00:47.57 | HEL |
5 | MORCOM, Kurt | 00:48.38 | SJA |
6 | BOURKE, Nathan | 00:48.53 | ACB |
7 | JOHNSTON, Zack | 00:53.44 | KEA |
8 | GAGE, Adam | 00:54.81 | HCC |
Event 41 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | WINTER, Alex | 00:46.27 | SJA |
2 | VAN ROOYEN, Anneke | 00:49.47 | KEA |
3 | BATTY, Elizabeth | 00:51.17 | ACB |
4 | LOWE, Stephanie | 00:53.14 | LWL |
5 | BEAZLEY, Grace | 00:55.06 | HCC |
6 | MANN, Sophie Elizabeth | 00:55.08 | HEL |
7 | CONNLEY, Rhiannon | 00:59.50 | SVA |
8 | RATANA, Candice | 01:01.34 | ARA |
Event 42 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 00:43.03 | SJA |
2 | SENIOR, Caitlin | 00:44.47 | LWL |
3 | VAN DIEMEN, Tylah | 00:45.46 | KEA |
4 | MEYER, Anika | 00:46.02 | SVA |
5 | MARRIOTT, Ashlyn Rose | 00:48.69 | HEL |
6 | GORTON, Megan | 00:50.01 | HCC |
7 | MARRIOTT, Georgia | 00:50.86 | ACB |
8 | UGLE, Kiera | 01:02.67 | ARA |
Event 43 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | TROTT, Mitchell | 00:45.24 | SJA |
2 | MCIVOR, Jacob | 00:46.64 | LWL |
3 | LEE, Zhi | 00:46.96 | HCC |
4 | BACKHOUSE, Jeremy | 00:47.19 | KEA |
5 | GAVIN, Connor | 00:52.14 | ACB |
6 | BOULES, Adam | 00:52.36 | ARA |
7 | DE FREITAS, Dylan | 00:52.44 | SVA |
8 | GALLAGHER, Harry James | 00:53.93 | HEL |
Event 44 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | TYERS, Joshua | 00:40.87 | ACB |
2 | RANKIN, Alex | 00:42.93 | HCC |
3 | BAILYE, Cameron | 00:45.34 | KEA |
4 | THOMPSON, Tiger-Finn | 00:45.53 | LWL |
5 | KINGDON, Marshall | 00:46.15 | SVA |
6 | HUEPPAUFF, Brandon | 00:47.17 | SJA |
7 | SUGDEN, Tiare | 00:47.61 | ARA |
8 | FOMENKO, Aylwin Chow | 00:47.64 | HEL |
Event 45 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.09 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | HATHWAY, Matilda Jade | 00:45.08 | HEL |
2 | RYAN, Chloe | 00:45.75 | HCC |
3 | NAHUYS, Georgia | 00:49.55 | SVA |
4 | COWAN, Ellen | 00:50.67 | KEA |
5 | DOYLE, Maddison | 00:51.18 | SJA |
6 | ARTHURS, Claudia | 00:54.33 | ACB |
7 | MCKENZIE, Lillian | 00:59.63 | LWL |
8 | MACINTYRE, Caitlin | 01:10.43 | ARA |
Event 46 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.09 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | CAWOOD, Lily Kate | 00:39.38 | HEL |
2 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 00:45.84 | HCC |
3 | CHILVERS, Ellie | 00:45.95 | ACB |
4 | TEAGUE, Quiana | 00:46.24 | KEA |
5 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 00:47.13 | SVA |
6 | CORBETT, Brianna | 00:50.11 | SJA |
7 | SCHIMPF, Estell | 00:54.61 | ARA |
8 | NANKIVELL, Elise | 00:56.48 | LWL |
Event 47 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.47 Ethan Calleja (UFC) 2015 |
||
1 | CROSBY, Michael | 00:41.02 | SJA |
2 | MCCAFFERTY, Hayden | 00:43.25 | ARA |
3 | PETRIDIS, Dominic Paris | 00:45.13 | HEL |
4 | HAYDON, Jess | 00:47.19 | SVA |
5 | GUEST, Cian | 00:49.08 | HCC |
6 | SCHARLACH, Martin | 00:50.00 | LWL |
7 | BUTTERFIELD, Grady | 00:52.17 | ACB |
8 | BARBER, Lachlan | 00:53.81 | KEA |
Event 48 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.47 CALLEJA, Ethan (UFC) 2015 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:38.21 | SJA |
2 | FIRTH, Liam | 00:40.99 | SVA |
3 | DICK, James Innes | 00:41.15 | HEL |
4 | TAVERNER, Harry | 00:41.82 | ARA |
5 | CATLIN, Max | 00:43.92 | HCC |
6 | ARMSTRONG, Alec | 00:47.81 | KEA |
7 | GOLDSWORTHY, Sam | 00:48.85 | ACB |
8 | SCHUBERT, Thomas | 00:49.01 | LWL |
Event 49 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | MCCARTHY, Sarah | 00:45.65 | ARA |
2 | WALLIS, Chelsea | 00:47.29 | HCC |
3 | WINTER, Emma | 00:49.53 | SVA |
4 | COUNCIL, Hannah | 00:49.98 | LWL |
5 | TYNDALL, Eleanor Honora | 00:50.13 | HEL |
6 | BULLOCK, Katie | 00:50.96 | KEA |
7 | STARK, Monique | 00:51.28 | ACB |
8 | JONES, Tayla | 00:52.78 | SJA |
Event 50 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | TIPENE-GRACE, Taimania | 00:41.89 | ARA |
2 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:43.03 | SVA |
3 | WINTER, Megan | 00:45.73 | SJA |
4 | GIBBS, Tiger Lily | 00:46.57 | KEA |
5 | LOWE, Samantha | 00:46.82 | LWL |
6 | CATLIN, Talia | 00:46.92 | HCC |
7 | MARSHALL, Olivia Eva | 00:47.83 | HEL |
8 | CHILCOTT, Jade | 00:50.76 | ACB |
Event 51 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.58 Chisela Kanchela (All Saints) 2005 |
||
1 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:40.38 | KEA |
2 | MATTHEWS, Oskar Charles | 00:42.82 | HEL |
3 | ANDERTON, Rhys | 00:43.18 | LWL |
4 | LEE, Ryan | 00:44.40 | HCC |
5 | OSBORNE, Christopher | 00:46.17 | SJA |
6 | SARMIENTO, Cameron | 00:46.65 | ARA |
7 | HARWIG, Jacob | 00:47.40 | SVA |
8 | CHAPMAN, Lee | 00:50.10 | ACB |
Event 52 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.58 Chisela Kanchela (All Saints) 2005 |
||
1 | VAN DER LEEST, Bevan Matthew | 00:38.59 | HEL |
2 | TAVERNER, Louis | 00:39.11 | ARA |
3 | CASTEJON, Ed | 00:40.10 | KEA |
4 | KIRKBY, Jordan | 00:41.34 | LWL |
5 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:43.86 | SVA |
6 | GRIFFITHS, Nathan | 00:45.27 | SJA |
7 | HATCH, Matthew | 00:46.30 | HCC |
8 | BATTY, Samuel | 00:46.92 | ACB |
Event 53 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | COOPER, Sena | 00:36.29 | SVA |
2 | RYAN, Grace | 00:39.90 | HCC |
3 | ELAM, Sinead | 00:40.27 | KEA |
4 | MACKEY, Holly | 00:43.19 | ARA |
5 | LOGAN, Mackenzi | 00:44.86 | LWL |
6 | WATSON, René Jennifer | 00:45.58 | HEL |
7 | HAMMOND, Charley | 00:46.66 | SJA |
8 | SMEDLEY, Sophie | 00:50.10 | ACB |
Event 54 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.33 Mathew Vandenberg (ASC) 2014 |
||
1 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:33.48 | ACB |
2 | MARSHALL, Ben Tony | 00:43.29 | HEL |
3 | VILJOEN, Carl | 00:44.09 | HCC |
4 | LEVINE, Joel | 00:44.36 | SVA |
5 | BULLOCK, Benjamin | 00:49.76 | KEA |
6 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 00:50.02 | LWL |
7 | CATTERALL, Flynn | 00:59.27 | SJA |
8 | HETARAKA, Hoani | 01:03.67 | ARA |
Event 55 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.93 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1993 |
||
1 | TERBLANCHE, Jessica | 00:34.87 | SJA |
2 | CONDY, Grace | 00:38.09 | LWL |
3 | WEST, Anneka | 00:40.42 | SVA |
4 | HAGGERTY, Kate | 00:41.71 | ACB |
5 | TALBOT, Ainslie Shaye | 00:43.10 | HEL |
6 | SAMUELS, Maria | 00:52.48 | HCC |
7 | CHILVERS, Sarah-Rose | 00:53.93 | KEA |
8 | SINCLAIR, Grace | 00:54.75 | ARA |
Event 56 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.94 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | O'LOUGHLIN, Daniel | 00:34.00 | ARA |
2 | PAVLOVIC, Andre | 00:34.42 | SVA |
3 | OSBORNE, Samuel | 00:40.48 | SJA |
4 | CAWOOD, William James | 00:42.42 | HEL |
5 | BOURKE, Nathan | 00:43.73 | ACB |
6 | BOYLE, Tyler | 00:47.30 | HCC |
7 | DEEGAN, Jake | 00:51.19 | LWL |
Event 57 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.97 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 00:31.70 | SJA |
2 | VAN DIEMEN, Tylah | 00:38.46 | KEA |
3 | MARRIOTT, Ashlyn Rose | 00:38.90 | HEL |
4 | MEYER, Anika | 00:41.27 | SVA |
5 | SENIOR, Caitlin | 00:43.74 | LWL |
6 | GORTON, Megan | 00:47.01 | HCC |
7 | BATTY, Elizabeth | 00:59.51 | ACB |
Event 58 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.95 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | TYERS, Joshua | 00:33.80 | ACB |
2 | RANKIN, Alex | 00:34.04 | HCC |
3 | MCIVOR, Jacob | 00:35.88 | LWL |
4 | HUEPPAUFF, Brandon | 00:39.57 | SJA |
5 | BAILYE, Cameron | 00:40.01 | KEA |
6 | KINGDON, Marshall | 00:40.59 | SVA |
7 | SUGDEN, Tiare | 00:41.78 | ARA |
8 | GALLAGHER, Harry James | 00:54.33 | HEL |
Event 59 F U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.18 MUNKS, Sian (JTC) 2015 |
||
1 | CAWOOD, Lily Kate | 00:33.79 | HEL |
2 | CHILVERS, Ellie | 00:37.55 | ACB |
3 | TEAGUE, Quiana | 00:38.43 | KEA |
4 | WEAVER, Phoebe | 00:39.72 | SVA |
5 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 00:43.85 | HCC |
6 | BROAD, Shayna | 00:47.60 | ARA |
7 | TUCKNOTT, Abbie | 00:49.01 | SJA |
8 | MCDONALD, Bethany | 00:57.90 | LWL |
Event 60 M U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.59 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:29.08 | SJA |
2 | TAVERNER, Harry | 00:31.27 | ARA |
3 | FIRTH, Liam | 00:35.64 | SVA |
4 | DICK, James Innes | 00:35.70 | HEL |
5 | ARMSTRONG, Alec | 00:38.85 | KEA |
6 | LEAR, Isaac | 00:44.38 | ACB |
6 | CATLIN, Max | 00:44.38 | HCC |
8 | SCHARLACH, Martin | 00:48.97 | LWL |
Event 61 F U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.69 OKULICZ, Danae (KCC) 2012 |
||
1 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:33.80 | SVA |
2 | CATLIN, Talia | 00:38.23 | HCC |
3 | MCCARTHY, Sarah | 00:40.19 | ARA |
4 | MARSHALL, Olivia Eva | 00:41.15 | HEL |
5 | GIBBS, Tiger Lily | 00:41.18 | KEA |
6 | LOWE, Samantha | 00:41.19 | LWL |
7 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 00:45.53 | SJA |
8 | CHILCOTT, Jade | 00:57.68 | ACB |
Event 62 M U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.03 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | MATTHEWS, Oskar Charles | 00:30.37 | HEL |
2 | STEWART, Thomas | 00:33.60 | HCC |
3 | TAVERNER, Louis | 00:34.18 | ARA |
4 | OSBORNE, Christopher | 00:34.88 | SJA |
5 | CASTEJON, Ed | 00:37.19 | KEA |
6 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:37.65 | SVA |
7 | BAILEY, Tom | 00:43.08 | ACB |
Event 63 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (Sacred Heart College) 2011 |
||
1 | COOPER, Sena | 00:39.15 | SVA |
2 | RADDON, Tiah Belle | 00:44.77 | HEL |
3 | RYAN, Grace | 00:45.77 | HCC |
4 | FUSSELL, Jade | 00:47.48 | LWL |
5 | ANDERSON, Pia | 00:47.78 | SJA |
6 | TEMPLIN, Christine | 00:49.00 | ARA |
7 | HIDE, Lucy | 00:51.69 | KEA |
8 | RIDGEWAY LE-GRE, Monique | 00:53.06 | ACB |
Event 64 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | MUELLER, Jasmine | 00:38.13 | SVA |
2 | RANKIN, Beth | 00:42.85 | HCC |
3 | WATSON, René Jennifer | 00:43.29 | HEL |
4 | MACKEY, Holly | 00:44.48 | ARA |
5 | LOGAN, Mackenzi | 00:45.00 | LWL |
6 | WHITE, Hannah | 00:45.24 | ACB |
7 | HAMMOND, Charley | 00:47.60 | SJA |
8 | ELAM, Sinead | 00:48.49 | KEA |
Event 65 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.06 Benjamin Wai (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | GROBBELAAR, Tiaan | 00:43.34 | SVA |
2 | CHILCOTT, Declan | 00:44.44 | ACB |
3 | BUSHBY, Jack Kenneth | 00:44.46 | HEL |
4 | CURTIS, Tuatai | 00:46.23 | ARA |
5 | SHERIDAN, Claude | 00:48.41 | KEA |
6 | HESLOP, Jayden | 00:49.23 | SJA |
7 | KEMP, Jacob | 00:53.10 | LWL |
8 | BEAZLEY, Noah | 01:01.27 | HCC |
Event 66 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.06 Benjamin Wai (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:35.97 | ACB |
2 | MARSHALL, Ben Tony | 00:41.21 | HEL |
3 | LEVINE, Joel | 00:43.01 | SVA |
4 | TIPENE-GRACE, Kauri | 00:43.93 | ARA |
5 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 00:46.38 | LWL |
6 | DUFFIELD, Joshua | 00:46.53 | SJA |
7 | VILJOEN, Carl | 00:47.44 | HCC |
8 | GLEESON, Nicholas | 00:52.25 | KEA |
Event 67 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | BUTTERFIELD, Nell | 00:43.29 | ACB |
2 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta Alice | 00:43.77 | HEL |
3 | HIDE, Caitlin | 00:43.88 | LWL |
4 | SAMUELS, Maria | 00:46.37 | HCC |
5 | GILLIBRAND, Georgia | 00:46.80 | SVA |
6 | LEMBO, Tavanna | 00:50.71 | SJA |
7 | NAMNIK, Zoe | 00:51.91 | KEA |
8 | SINCLAIR, Molly | 00:55.03 | ARA |
Event 68 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | TERBLANCHE, Jessica | 00:38.63 | SJA |
2 | CONDY, Grace | 00:38.82 | LWL |
3 | WEST, Anneka | 00:40.54 | SVA |
4 | MURRAY, Julia | 00:41.47 | ACB |
4 | TALBOT, Ainslie Shaye | 00:41.47 | HEL |
6 | STEWART, Jade | 00:45.70 | HCC |
7 | EMMOTT, Cassidy | 00:48.06 | KEA |
8 | WARREN-SANUSI, Ellie | 00:55.06 | ARA |
Event 69 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.50 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | COLLINS, Thomas | 00:39.62 | ARA |
2 | WALTER, Dylan | 00:44.80 | LWL |
3 | CORRANS-SMITH, Ryan | 00:45.07 | HCC |
4 | OSBORNE, Samuel | 00:46.52 | SJA |
5 | JENKINS, Conor Rowan | 00:47.89 | HEL |
6 | FERRARO, Mason | 00:50.90 | ACB |
7 | HOLDSWORTH, Eli | 00:52.44 | KEA |
8 | LUYT, Norman | 00:56.16 | SVA |
Event 70 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.50 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | PAVLOVIC, Andre | 00:36.79 | SVA |
2 | WILLIAMS, Dean | 00:39.66 | LWL |
3 | O'LOUGHLIN, Daniel | 00:39.78 | ARA |
4 | STANTON, Sebastian | 00:39.83 | SJA |
5 | CAWOOD, William James | 00:42.57 | HEL |
6 | BOURKE, Nathan | 00:43.30 | ACB |
7 | KERAI, Darshan | 00:43.83 | HCC |
8 | SMITH, Taj | 00:53.62 | KEA |
Event 71 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | WINTER, Alex | 00:41.74 | SJA |
2 | VAN DER LEEST, Samantha Donna | 00:45.43 | HEL |
3 | SENIOR, Caitlin | 00:45.66 | LWL |
4 | VAN ROOYEN, Anneke | 00:45.86 | KEA |
5 | TUFILLI, Daniella | 00:47.60 | ACB |
6 | WHYTE, Samantha | 00:49.28 | HCC |
7 | RATANA, Candice | 00:55.77 | ARA |
8 | BOYD, Kaleigh | 00:58.57 | SVA |
Event 72 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 00:37.17 | SJA |
2 | VAN DIEMEN, Tylah | 00:40.38 | KEA |
3 | MARRIOTT, Ashlyn Rose | 00:42.52 | HEL |
4 | MEYER, Anika | 00:44.05 | SVA |
5 | UGLE, Kiera | 00:46.52 | ARA |
6 | BATTY, Elizabeth | 00:48.14 | ACB |
7 | LOWE, Stephanie | 00:48.35 | LWL |
8 | GORTON, Megan | 00:48.61 | HCC |
Event 73 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | MCIVOR, Jacob | 00:37.81 | LWL |
2 | LEE, Zhi | 00:40.78 | HCC |
3 | HESLOP, Riley | 00:41.69 | SJA |
4 | HUTCHESON, Oliver | 00:42.84 | KEA |
5 | KARINI, Zac | 00:44.46 | ACB |
6 | DAVEY, Tyler | 00:44.52 | SVA |
7 | GALLAGHER, Harry James | 00:49.51 | HEL |
8 | BOULES, Adam | 00:57.41 | ARA |
Event 74 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | TYERS, Joshua | 00:35.45 | ACB |
2 | RANKIN, Alex | 00:37.15 | HCC |
3 | THOMPSON, Tiger-Finn | 00:38.69 | LWL |
4 | KINGDON, Marshall | 00:39.19 | SVA |
5 | WICKINS, Matthew Alan | 00:39.33 | HEL |
6 | SUGDEN, Tiare | 00:40.92 | ARA |
7 | HUEPPAUFF, Brandon | 00:42.80 | SJA |
8 | BAILYE, Cameron | 00:43.11 | KEA |
Event 75 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | WEAVER, Phoebe | 00:43.57 | SVA |
2 | HATHWAY, Matilda Jade | 00:44.90 | HEL |
3 | HOLDSWORTH, Abbey | 00:46.19 | KEA |
4 | BROAD, Shayna | 00:46.90 | ARA |
5 | RYAN, Chloe | 00:47.67 | HCC |
6 | TUCKNOTT, Abbie | 00:50.50 | SJA |
7 | NANKIVELL, Elise | 00:51.81 | LWL |
8 | ARTHURS, Claudia | 00:54.33 | ACB |
Event 76 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | CAWOOD, Lily Kate | 00:35.40 | HEL |
2 | CHILVERS, Ellie | 00:40.23 | ACB |
3 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 00:42.04 | HCC |
4 | NAHUYS, Georgia | 00:42.16 | SVA |
5 | TEAGUE, Quiana | 00:46.19 | KEA |
6 | DOYLE, Maddison | 00:47.30 | SJA |
7 | SCHIMPF, Estell | 00:47.96 | ARA |
8 | ALLAN, Ciara | 00:48.79 | LWL |
Event 77 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | HAMMOND, Lewis | 00:38.24 | SJA |
2 | TURNER, Michael | 00:41.21 | KEA |
3 | BRIGHT, Sebastian James | 00:43.71 | HEL |
4 | PAPPAS, Van | 00:44.00 | ARA |
5 | JONES, Matthew | 00:44.57 | SVA |
6 | TICEHURST, Ethan | 00:45.85 | ACB |
7 | AXELL, Myles | 00:50.88 | LWL |
8 | GUEST, Cian | 00:51.38 | HCC |
Event 78 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:33.37 | SJA |
2 | FIRTH, Liam | 00:35.12 | SVA |
3 | TAVERNER, Harry | 00:37.33 | ARA |
4 | DICK, James Innes | 00:37.96 | HEL |
5 | ARMSTRONG, Alec | 00:40.32 | KEA |
6 | COBB, Josef | 00:40.67 | ACB |
7 | HILTON, Brenton | 00:48.97 | HCC |
8 | SCHARLACH, Martin | 00:54.91 | LWL |
Event 79 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | WINTER, Emma | 00:40.23 | SVA |
2 | WALLIS, Chelsea | 00:41.67 | HCC |
3 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 00:42.01 | SJA |
4 | EMMOTT, Sheriden | 00:43.33 | KEA |
5 | COUNCIL, Hannah | 00:43.94 | LWL |
6 | MCCARTHY, Sarah | 00:45.44 | ARA |
7 | RYAN-GADSDEN, Hannah Sarah | 00:45.49 | HEL |
8 | CHILCOTT, Jade | 00:48.11 | ACB |
Event 80 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | TIPENE-GRACE, Taimania | 00:35.80 | ARA |
2 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:37.11 | SVA |
3 | JONES, Tayla | 00:41.47 | SJA |
4 | MARSHALL, Olivia Eva | 00:44.01 | HEL |
5 | STARK, Monique | 00:44.30 | ACB |
6 | GIBBS, Tiger Lily | 00:44.78 | KEA |
7 | LOWE, Samantha | 00:45.91 | LWL |
8 | CATLIN, Talia | 00:47.02 | HCC |
Event 81 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | MATTHEWS, Ravel Howard | 00:37.43 | HEL |
2 | MALTBY, Keagan | 00:37.92 | ARA |
3 | CHRISTENSEN, Jackson | 00:38.03 | SVA |
4 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:40.54 | KEA |
5 | SWANSON, Ben | 00:41.07 | LWL |
6 | LEE, Ryan | 00:41.40 | HCC |
7 | LYMN, Kaid | 00:44.95 | ACB |
8 | GRIFFITHS, Nathan | 00:45.62 | SJA |
Event 82 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | MATTHEWS, Oskar Charles | 00:34.12 | HEL |
2 | TAVERNER, Louis | 00:36.00 | ARA |
3 | STEWART, Thomas | 00:38.03 | HCC |
4 | OSBORNE, Christopher | 00:38.32 | SJA |
5 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:39.30 | SVA |
6 | CASTEJON, Ed | 00:41.28 | KEA |
7 | QUIGLEY, Harry | 00:46.22 | ACB |
Event 83 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.63 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2014 |
||
1 | ARANMORE | 02:37.88 | ARA |
2 | HOLY CROSS | 02:40.00 | HCC |
3 | KEARNAN | 02:45.85 | KEA |
4 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:45.88 | SJA |
5 | LIVING WATERS | 02:48.15 | LWL |
6 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:50.73 | ACB |
998 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:00.00 | SVA |
Event 84 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.10 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:26.75 | ACB |
2 | HELENA | 02:29.91 | HEL |
3 | ARANMORE | 02:36.47 | ARA |
4 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:39.36 | SJA |
5 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:41.36 | SVA |
6 | KEARNAN | 02:43.60 | KEA |
7 | HOLY CROSS | 02:47.03 | HCC |
8 | LIVING WATERS | 02:49.00 | LWL |
Event 85 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:02.21 ALL SAINTS' COLLEGE (ASC) 2014 |
||
1 | LIVING WATERS | 02:27.06 | LWL |
2 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:29.05 | SVA |
3 | HELENA | 02:34.76 | HEL |
4 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:36.78 | ACB |
5 | HOLY CROSS | 02:43.56 | HCC |
6 | KEARNAN | 02:43.97 | KEA |
7 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:55.65 | SJA |
8 | ARANMORE | 03:23.76 | ARA |
Event 86 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | ARANMORE | 02:16.54 | ARA |
2 | LIVING WATERS | 02:24.22 | LWL |
3 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:26.21 | SJA |
4 | HOLY CROSS | 02:32.93 | HCC |
5 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:34.85 | ACB |
6 | HELENA | 02:39.60 | HEL |
7 | KEARNAN | 02:54.70 | KEA |
Event 87 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:22.82 | SJA |
2 | HELENA | 02:30.72 | HEL |
3 | LIVING WATERS | 02:33.06 | LWL |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:33.73 | KEA |
5 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:40.74 | ACB |
6 | HOLY CROSS | 02:52.66 | HCC |
7 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:53.34 | SVA |
8 | ARANMORE | 02:57.22 | ARA |
Event 88 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:51.69 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | LIVING WATERS | 02:13.54 | LWL |
2 | HOLY CROSS | 02:17.72 | HCC |
3 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:22.91 | ACB |
4 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:24.95 | SVA |
5 | ARANMORE | 02:25.57 | ARA |
6 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:27.01 | SJA |
7 | KEARNAN | 02:29.67 | KEA |
998 | HELENA | 00:00.00 | HEL |
Event 89 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.58 Iona (Iona) 2008 |
||
1 | HELENA | 02:17.58 | HEL |
2 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:17.98 | SVA |
3 | KEARNAN | 02:24.41 | KEA |
4 | HOLY CROSS | 02:27.50 | HCC |
5 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:33.97 | ACB |
6 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:34.41 | SJA |
7 | ARANMORE | 02:47.62 | ARA |
8 | LIVING WATERS | 02:53.89 | LWL |
Event 90 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:47.08 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:00.92 | SJA |
2 | ARANMORE | 02:07.48 | ARA |
3 | KEARNAN | 02:16.76 | KEA |
4 | HELENA | 02:20.58 | HEL |
5 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:22.56 | ACB |
6 | HOLY CROSS | 02:22.87 | HCC |
7 | LIVING WATERS | 02:42.23 | LWL |
998 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:00.00 | SVA |
Event 91 F U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | ARANMORE | 02:16.94 | ARA |
2 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:20.07 | SVA |
3 | HELENA | 02:28.27 | HEL |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:29.62 | KEA |
5 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:31.68 | SJA |
6 | LIVING WATERS | 02:35.77 | LWL |
7 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:40.79 | ACB |
8 | HOLY CROSS | 02:45.34 | HCC |
Event 92 M U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:41.01 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | HELENA | 01:58.13 | HEL |
2 | ARANMORE | 01:59.71 | ARA |
3 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:12.98 | SJA |
4 | LIVING WATERS | 02:13.29 | LWL |
5 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:15.96 | SVA |
6 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:16.55 | ACB |
7 | HOLY CROSS | 02:16.68 | HCC |
8 | KEARNAN | 02:17.92 | KEA |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com