Return to Page1
Results posted: 20 MAR 17
Event 1 F U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan (Frederick Irwin) 2007 |
||
1 | MALLIS, Macarah | 01:03.79 | JSR |
2 | EIBRINK JANSEN, Isabella | 01:04.97 | GMA |
3 | THOMAS, Kiara | 01:05.81 | LJB |
4 | DALY, Catherine | 01:09.21 | LAS |
5 | WILLIAMSON, Israel | 01:11.44 | NAG |
6 | ZWITSER, Anna | 01:14.92 | KBC |
7 | BELL-DOWTON, Hannah | 01:15.01 | UFC |
8 | SINHA, Astha | 01:20.89 | PMA |
Event 2 M U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.44 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | CALLEJA, Ethan | 00:57.88 | UFC |
2 | GRIFFITHS, Jack | 00:59.34 | GMA |
3 | SMITH, Benjamin | 01:00.43 | LJB |
4 | O'BYRNE, Jasper | 01:03.89 | NAG |
5 | KENNEDY, Nicholas | 01:06.98 | KBC |
6 | SKINNER, Jared | 01:07.94 | LAS |
7 | GRIFFITHS, Jared | 01:12.86 | PMA |
8 | STILLMAN, Jake | 01:17.14 | JSR |
Event 3 F U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.84 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | HOPKINS, Jasmine | 01:02.11 | GMA |
2 | PEDERSEN, Lauren | 01:07.14 | LAS |
3 | BRACEGIRDLE, Kate | 01:12.01 | JSR |
4 | HUGHES, Mia | 01:12.14 | KBC |
5 | BRISTOW, Macey | 01:16.23 | UFC |
6 | CANTRALL, Jade | 01:17.13 | NAG |
7 | HENKEL, Kiara | 01:18.63 | PMA |
8 | SUTTON, Alyssa | 01:22.08 | LJB |
Event 4 M U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.46 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | BELKE, Lachlan | 00:55.65 | KBC |
2 | MILES, Ethan | 01:01.38 | GMA |
3 | SOLLY, Keith | 01:02.50 | PMA |
4 | ARMSTRONG, Joshua | 01:04.17 | JSR |
5 | SALMON, Oliver | 01:07.64 | LAS |
6 | DAVIES, Joshua | 01:11.67 | UFC |
7 | JAQUES, Stephen | 01:12.02 | LJB |
8 | TRUSSO, Daniel | 01:12.82 | NAG |
Event 5 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.01 Tamsin Cook (SMK) 2014 |
||
1 | THOMSON, Isla | 01:07.32 | PMA |
2 | EIBRINK JANSEN, Ashley | 01:08.37 | GMA |
3 | YOUNG, Orla | 01:09.19 | UFC |
4 | HAWTREE, Syrah | 01:11.49 | KBC |
5 | DEAN, Crystal | 01:13.23 | LAS |
6 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 01:15.54 | JSR |
7 | BERRIGAN, Zali | 01:15.87 | NAG |
8 | WINTON, Emma | 01:38.55 | LJB |
Event 6 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.63 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | WAI, Benjamin | 00:57.34 | KBC |
2 | MILLS, Benjamin | 01:00.60 | PMA |
3 | HORTON, Thomas | 01:01.07 | JSR |
4 | DOWNES, Jayden | 01:03.17 | LJB |
5 | TENG, Edward | 01:04.63 | UFC |
6 | COAKER, Samuel | 01:08.97 | NAG |
7 | MILES, Oliver | 01:10.12 | GMA |
8 | HASLAM, Joshua | 01:17.12 | LAS |
Event 7 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | TRANDOS, Isabella | 00:35.55 | LJB |
2 | HEITMAN, Hannah | 00:36.36 | NAG |
3 | DANIELE, Tahlia | 00:36.45 | LAS |
4 | TAYLOR, Alannah | 00:37.28 | GMA |
5 | HAWKINS, Jessica | 00:39.31 | JSR |
6 | KIM, Lauren | 00:39.40 | UFC |
7 | NORTHALL, Katherine | 00:39.82 | PMA |
8 | EVANS, Caitlin | 00:45.36 | KBC |
Event 8 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | AERTS, Sophie | 00:33.63 | NAG |
2 | SCOTT, Chanel | 00:36.11 | LJB |
3 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 00:36.80 | PMA |
4 | HALLIDAY, Jade | 00:36.94 | KBC |
5 | THOMPSON, Ella | 00:37.44 | LAS |
6 | FARRIS, Grace | 00:37.56 | GMA |
7 | LAKER, Amara | 00:37.67 | JSR |
8 | PRESHAW, Taya | 00:37.87 | UFC |
Event 9 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.52 HOLLAND, Emily (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | RILEY, Celina | 00:31.88 | UFC |
2 | MACPHERSON, Emily | 00:32.16 | NAG |
3 | ERICKSEN, Charlotte | 00:32.78 | PMA |
4 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 00:36.79 | GMA |
5 | BROOKS, Stephanie | 00:37.11 | LAS |
6 | MARTIN, Annika | 00:37.12 | JSR |
7 | BOSHOFF, Hannah | 00:37.36 | LJB |
8 | GOLLING, Genevieve | 00:37.58 | KBC |
Event 10 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.63 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2016 |
||
1 | BRABIN, Joshua | 00:33.35 | UFC |
2 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:33.77 | JSR |
3 | WALLACE, Andrew | 00:34.65 | KBC |
4 | LAURENT, Jacques | 00:36.98 | NAG |
5 | VEARING, Kayden | 00:37.38 | PMA |
6 | GOUDEAU, Maxime | 00:37.69 | LJB |
7 | WRIGHT, Alexander | 00:38.19 | LAS |
8 | BRIGHTMAN, Oliver | 00:39.01 | GMA |
Event 11 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.63 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2016 |
||
1 | HAGAN, Jed | 00:32.25 | NAG |
2 | MARSHALL, Dylan | 00:32.29 | JSR |
3 | NEL, Johannes | 00:32.44 | KBC |
4 | MARIN, Cameron | 00:33.77 | UFC |
5 | BROWN, Thomas | 00:35.32 | GMA |
6 | HARVEY, Thomas | 00:36.02 | LJB |
7 | GRAVETT, Ethan | 00:36.61 | PMA |
8 | HALL, Ethan | 00:41.38 | LAS |
Event 12 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.63 BADENHORST, Damian (ACB) 2016 |
||
1 | BROWN, Declan | 00:30.62 | JSR |
2 | DODDS, Carrick | 00:31.16 | KBC |
3 | SCOTT, Fletcher | 00:32.78 | NAG |
4 | BATTLE, Ethan | 00:32.83 | LJB |
5 | BRUCE, Julian | 00:33.16 | UFC |
6 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:34.42 | PMA |
7 | SIMPSON, Benjamin | 00:34.60 | GMA |
8 | EVANS, Sebastian | 00:37.75 | LAS |
Event 13 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (NEW) 1996 |
||
1 | BOUWER, Danielle | 00:32.53 | LJB |
2 | SCARVACI, Tiana | 00:32.78 | UFC |
3 | MACDONALD, Amy | 00:33.11 | PMA |
4 | MCINERHENEY, Ava | 00:35.88 | NAG |
5 | SANDOR, Coralie | 00:36.05 | GMA |
6 | SCHMITZ-KLINZMA, Leah | 00:36.15 | JSR |
7 | HENRY, Brodi | 00:36.87 | LAS |
8 | JAMES, Jordan | 00:38.18 | KBC |
Event 14 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | GLOSTER, Jordan | 00:30.56 | LJB |
2 | GRANT, Mylee | 00:31.87 | NAG |
3 | SPICER, Taylor | 00:31.88 | JSR |
4 | FOSTER, Grace | 00:32.35 | PMA |
5 | EMERY, Claire | 00:33.39 | UFC |
6 | SELL, Erika | 00:33.63 | LAS |
7 | BINNING, Brianna | 00:34.69 | GMA |
8 | JONES, Tyler | 00:35.47 | KBC |
Event 15 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Tully | 00:30.30 | JSR |
2 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 00:30.57 | LJB |
3 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 00:30.83 | LAS |
4 | ANTONIO, Natasha | 00:31.16 | GMA |
5 | LYONS, Ellie | 00:31.24 | PMA |
6 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 00:32.34 | NAG |
7 | HARRIS, Ava | 00:32.97 | UFC |
8 | ASHWORTH, Phoebe | 00:34.59 | KBC |
Event 16 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.89 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2017 |
||
1 | LUYKE, Benjamin | 00:31.50 | LJB |
2 | DUDLEY, Luke | 00:33.13 | JSR |
3 | FERGUSSON, Spencer | 00:33.16 | GMA |
4 | RODRIGUES, Aaron | 00:34.36 | UFC |
5 | MOURITZ, Tyler | 00:34.62 | PMA |
6 | BERRIGAN, Corin | 00:34.68 | NAG |
7 | MIDDLETON, Joshua | 00:36.15 | LAS |
8 | WARDELL-JOHNSON, Hamish | 00:37.06 | KBC |
Event 17 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.89 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2017 |
||
1 | BATTLE, Jake | 00:29.02 | LJB |
2 | GILDERSLEEVE, Zacheus | 00:32.97 | NAG |
3 | HILL, Jarvis | 00:32.99 | UFC |
4 | CAMERON, Dalglish | 00:33.43 | PMA |
5 | DUCK, Colin | 00:33.54 | KBC |
6 | BRIGHTMAN, Joseph | 00:33.75 | GMA |
7 | BIEGUN, Morgan | 00:33.98 | JSR |
8 | HLOPHE, Seth | 00:34.88 | LAS |
Event 18 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.89 BADENHORST, Damian (ACB) 2017 |
||
1 | TENG, Matthew | 00:27.19 | UFC |
2 | GILES, Kelly | 00:27.99 | NAG |
3 | BROWN, Daniel | 00:28.17 | LJB |
4 | SOLLY, Jay | 00:31.01 | PMA |
5 | READ, Cooper | 00:32.15 | LAS |
6 | HOLLIDAY, Jack | 00:33.10 | KBC |
7 | BLAKERS, Cameron | 00:34.12 | GMA |
8 | HORTON, Samual | 00:34.14 | JSR |
Event 19 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (SET) 2009 |
||
1 | KEOHANE, Jessica | 00:33.42 | JSR |
2 | BUTCHER, Sophie | 00:34.85 | NAG |
3 | MARTELLI, Lauren | 00:34.96 | UFC |
4 | BOLTON, Jessie | 00:35.06 | GMA |
5 | GRICE, Zoe | 00:35.25 | KBC |
6 | ADAIR, Trinity | 00:35.42 | PMA |
7 | BAPTIST, Lucy | 00:37.67 | LAS |
8 | LUDIK, Juliet | 00:37.72 | LJB |
Event 20 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | PREECE, Jordan | 00:30.86 | UFC |
2 | BRAY, Madison | 00:32.91 | JSR |
3 | ROBERTSON, Denver | 00:33.66 | NAG |
4 | JOHNSON, Abbey | 00:34.58 | GMA |
5 | COSMELLI, Amelia | 00:34.67 | KBC |
6 | KETTLE, Hannah | 00:34.90 | PMA |
7 | WILKS, Natasha | 00:34.94 | LAS |
8 | WAKEB, Eve | 00:37.13 | LJB |
Event 21 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Adalaide | 00:29.99 | JSR |
2 | BUTLER, Hannah | 00:30.68 | KBC |
3 | PACKER, Ella | 00:31.24 | PMA |
4 | SALMON, Katie | 00:31.41 | LAS |
5 | WILLIAMS, Kaitlin | 00:31.54 | UFC |
6 | MCGREGOR, Lauren | 00:32.31 | GMA |
7 | TOOMATH, Kobi | 00:33.10 | NAG |
8 | TURTON, Lily | 00:33.73 | LJB |
Event 22 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (CHI) 2004 |
||
1 | HASKELL, Joseph | 00:29.84 | NAG |
2 | MATTHEWS, Joshua | 00:30.54 | GMA |
3 | DANIEL, Lachlan | 00:30.62 | UFC |
4 | DUCK, Kevin | 00:31.28 | KBC |
5 | CALIFANO, Jake | 00:32.04 | PMA |
6 | GODIN, Joshua | 00:32.66 | LAS |
7 | JAQUES, Nicholas | 00:32.88 | LJB |
8 | MICALLEF, Jack | 00:34.42 | JSR |
Event 23 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | BRUCE, Jed | 00:28.16 | UFC |
2 | LINFOOT, Brodie | 00:29.80 | GMA |
3 | SMIT, Jan | 00:31.47 | LJB |
4 | LYON, Joseph | 00:32.18 | LAS |
5 | TIRANT, Campbell | 00:32.21 | NAG |
6 | MELENDEZ, Joshua | 00:32.31 | PMA |
7 | PROSSER, Tate | 00:32.60 | JSR |
8 | CURREY, James | 00:34.31 | KBC |
Event 24 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | SCOTT, Flynn | 00:27.13 | NAG |
2 | CALLEJA, Zachariah | 00:28.83 | UFC |
3 | ASHBY, Daniel | 00:28.92 | PMA |
4 | LUMMIS, Ryan | 00:29.10 | LJB |
5 | MURRAY, Lachlan | 00:29.14 | GMA |
6 | LEVERTON, Noah | 00:32.01 | JSR |
7 | ROSSI, Julian | 00:32.22 | LAS |
8 | ARMITAGE, Nathan | 00:32.78 | KBC |
Event 25 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | SMITH, Ali | 00:32.88 | GMA |
2 | AMONINI-MIRCO, Aaliyah | 00:33.34 | UFC |
3 | BUTLER, Chloe | 00:33.37 | LAS |
4 | THORBY, Mya | 00:34.70 | LJB |
5 | MENCE, Maya | 00:34.84 | PMA |
6 | BELL, Josephine | 00:35.09 | JSR |
7 | TOPHAM, Abby | 00:35.25 | NAG |
8 | ZWITSER, Ellen | 00:35.41 | KBC |
Event 26 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:31.85 | GMA |
2 | MIRCO, Sofia | 00:31.96 | UFC |
3 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 00:32.45 | LJB |
4 | SMITH, Gemma | 00:33.76 | JSR |
5 | HOWELL, Caitlin | 00:34.20 | PMA |
6 | MANOLINI, Abbey | 00:34.81 | LAS |
7 | MITCHELL, Lexington | 00:35.30 | KBC |
998 | BERRIGAN, Zali | 00:00.00 | NAG |
Event 27 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | BAHAROM, Austen | 00:29.28 | UFC |
2 | BURNETT, Luke | 00:29.59 | PMA |
3 | RUSITI, William | 00:29.65 | KBC |
4 | SCHULZ, Cooper | 00:29.79 | LJB |
5 | ISMAIL, Fraser | 00:30.45 | NAG |
6 | MURASZKO, Nicholas | 00:31.66 | LAS |
7 | JENKINS, Noah | 00:32.08 | JSR |
8 | DIPANE, Jacob | 00:33.12 | GMA |
Event 28 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | ANDERSON, Jamie | 00:27.13 | PMA |
2 | BROWN, Jaiyden | 00:29.27 | NAG |
3 | LE FEBVRE, Thomas | 00:29.39 | UFC |
4 | MARISSEN, Thomas | 00:30.03 | JSR |
5 | CICOLARI, Joshua | 00:30.55 | KBC |
6 | SUTTON, Jacob | 00:31.37 | LJB |
7 | CURTIS, Brayden | 00:32.36 | GMA |
8 | HASLAM, Jarrod | 00:34.84 | LAS |
Event 29 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1996 |
||
1 | ARMITAGE, Emma | 00:32.67 | KBC |
2 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Riley | 00:33.31 | JSR |
3 | TOUCHELL, Holly | 00:33.73 | LAS |
4 | ROBERTSON, India | 00:34.64 | NAG |
5 | BAHAROM, Sophie | 00:35.04 | UFC |
6 | TAYLOR, Brooke | 00:35.92 | PMA |
7 | GREEN, Amarah | 00:36.16 | GMA |
8 | COELLO, Ximena | 00:37.86 | LJB |
Event 30 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1996 |
||
1 | MAWHIRT, Nikita | 00:30.71 | LAS |
2 | DODDS, Giverny | 00:32.47 | KBC |
3 | BLACK, Ellie | 00:33.22 | LJB |
4 | MICALLEF, Meg | 00:33.44 | JSR |
5 | STEVENS, Laura | 00:34.97 | NAG |
6 | HASLAM, Olivia | 00:35.12 | GMA |
7 | SHERIFF, Roxana | 00:35.45 | PMA |
8 | PUZEY, Eliza | 00:37.78 | UFC |
Event 31 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.94 James Bull (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | TAN, Ethan | 00:29.11 | KBC |
2 | ARMSTRONG, Zachary | 00:29.58 | UFC |
3 | JONES, Tyson | 00:29.72 | LAS |
4 | SCOTT, Thomas | 00:29.77 | GMA |
5 | BIRCH, Samuel | 00:30.36 | PMA |
6 | LORENCS, Tyler | 00:31.68 | JSR |
7 | MARR, Lachlan | 00:31.88 | LJB |
8 | MASON, Atten | 00:32.46 | NAG |
Event 32 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.94 BULL, James (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | OSBORNE, Harley | 00:27.58 | KBC |
2 | GRAVETT, Lewis | 00:28.49 | PMA |
3 | KRUGER, Jacques | 00:28.79 | LJB |
4 | ARMSTRONG, Riley | 00:29.55 | JSR |
5 | VICENTINI, Isaac | 00:29.73 | UFC |
6 | MILLS-WATERHOUS, Jayden | 00:29.86 | GMA |
6 | O'MALLEY, Jacob | 00:29.86 | NAG |
8 | MARTINO, Kristian | 00:30.83 | LAS |
Event 33 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | BAHAROM, Charlotte | 00:33.10 | UFC |
2 | THOMPSON, Mia | 00:33.91 | NAG |
3 | ALEXANDER, Grace | 00:34.13 | KBC |
4 | HUNT, Saffi | 00:34.41 | JSR |
5 | GRANT, Alice | 00:34.85 | LAS |
6 | IREDALE, Natalie | 00:36.34 | GMA |
7 | SHERIFF, Banafsheh | 00:36.47 | PMA |
8 | MACDONALD, Imogen | 00:41.26 | LJB |
Event 34 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | GODIN, Emily | 00:31.60 | LAS |
2 | BRIDGER-MORGAN, Ayla | 00:31.97 | UFC |
3 | BAKER, Kim | 00:32.49 | JSR |
4 | SUKSATHAN, Subhisara | 00:32.78 | KBC |
5 | JAMES, Holly | 00:33.83 | PMA |
6 | SIMPSON, Eve | 00:34.14 | GMA |
7 | BURKE, Emma | 00:34.72 | NAG |
8 | MCCORMACK, Shanae | 00:35.64 | LJB |
Event 35 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | OOSTHUIZEN, Zachary | 00:28.12 | LJB |
2 | CURTIS, Lochlan | 00:29.10 | GMA |
3 | HILL, Kenneth | 00:31.19 | KBC |
4 | NAIN, Krishan | 00:31.87 | PMA |
5 | MORE, Denzel | 00:31.94 | LAS |
6 | RYAN-DUFFY, Kasey | 00:32.19 | NAG |
7 | THIELE, Lachlan | 00:33.22 | JSR |
8 | VICTOR, Brendon | 00:35.10 | UFC |
Event 36 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | IRVINE, Thomas | 00:27.87 | JSR |
2 | BUTTON, Nicholas | 00:27.93 | GMA |
3 | BANFIELD, Byron | 00:28.40 | LJB |
4 | GRAY, Caleb | 00:28.66 | NAG |
5 | COLLINS, Max | 00:30.20 | LAS |
6 | MCPHAN, Logan | 00:30.44 | PMA |
7 | CRUTHERS, Eli | 00:31.21 | KBC |
8 | DOBER, Lachlan | 00:31.54 | UFC |
Event 37 F JNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:12.72 MANDURAH CC (MCC) 2016 |
||
1 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:22.86 | UFC |
2 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:24.68 | JSR |
3 | PETER MOYES | 02:30.51 | PMA |
4 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:33.87 | GMA |
5 | KENNEDY | 02:37.62 | KBC |
6 | LA SALLE | 02:38.24 | LAS |
7 | NAGLE | 02:38.33 | NAG |
998 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:00.00 | LJB |
Event 38 M JNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:06.42 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:12.75 | UFC |
2 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:18.02 | LJB |
3 | NAGLE | 02:23.16 | NAG |
4 | PETER MOYES | 02:29.26 | PMA |
5 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:30.79 | GMA |
6 | KENNEDY | 02:32.35 | KBC |
7 | LA SALLE | 02:33.41 | LAS |
8 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:36.03 | JSR |
Event 39 F SNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:20.07 | GMA |
2 | LA SALLE | 02:24.02 | LAS |
3 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:27.25 | JSR |
4 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:32.78 | UFC |
5 | KENNEDY | 02:33.57 | KBC |
6 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:36.30 | LJB |
7 | NAGLE | 02:36.59 | NAG |
8 | PETER MOYES | 02:39.34 | PMA |
Event 40 M SNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:53.25 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | KENNEDY | 02:05.14 | KBC |
2 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:09.58 | JSR |
3 | PETER MOYES | 02:10.79 | PMA |
4 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:11.58 | LJB |
5 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:12.34 | GMA |
6 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:13.37 | UFC |
7 | NAGLE | 02:21.15 | NAG |
8 | LA SALLE | 02:22.68 | LAS |
Event 41 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:37.05 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | PRESHAW, Taya | 00:48.87 | UFC |
2 | AERTS, Sophie | 00:49.18 | NAG |
3 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 00:49.47 | GMA |
4 | DONALD, Abbey | 00:50.10 | PMA |
5 | BOSHOFF, Hannah | 00:50.15 | LJB |
6 | THOMPSON, Ella | 00:51.15 | LAS |
7 | LAKER, Amara | 00:53.35 | JSR |
998 | PAYNE, Olivia | 00:00.00 | KBC |
Event 42 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:37.05 EDWARDS, Crystal (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | MACPHERSON, Emily | 00:43.56 | NAG |
2 | RILEY, Celina | 00:46.93 | UFC |
3 | ARNOLD, Abby | 00:48.24 | KBC |
4 | ERICKSEN, Charlotte | 00:48.61 | PMA |
5 | SCOTT, Chanel | 00:48.90 | LJB |
6 | FARRIS, Grace | 00:48.97 | GMA |
7 | LAKER, Amara | 00:52.21 | JSR |
8 | DANIELE, Tahlia | 00:53.32 | LAS |
Event 43 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | HAGAN, Jed | 00:45.86 | NAG |
2 | MARIN, Cameron | 00:46.47 | UFC |
3 | WALLACE, Andrew | 00:47.34 | KBC |
4 | ANTUNOVICH, Dejan | 00:47.54 | JSR |
5 | BROWN, Thomas | 00:50.31 | GMA |
6 | GOUDEAU, Maxime | 00:51.43 | LJB |
7 | SCAIFE, Jasper | 00:52.30 | PMA |
8 | HAMPSON, Lachlan | 00:54.51 | LAS |
Event 44 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | BRUCE, Julian | 00:43.20 | UFC |
2 | BATTLE, Ethan | 00:44.40 | LJB |
3 | DODDS, Carrick | 00:45.04 | KBC |
4 | BROWN, Declan | 00:46.74 | JSR |
5 | SCOTT, Fletcher | 00:47.02 | NAG |
6 | SIMPSON, Benjamin | 00:49.45 | GMA |
7 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:50.37 | PMA |
8 | EVANS, Sebastian | 00:56.16 | LAS |
Event 45 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | SELL, Erika | 00:43.30 | LAS |
2 | BURSILL, Tasmyn | 00:46.27 | NAG |
3 | HARRIS, Ava | 00:46.46 | UFC |
4 | SANDOR, Coralie | 00:46.60 | GMA |
5 | SCHMITZ-KLINZMA, Leah | 00:46.61 | JSR |
6 | WHITEHEAD, Kayleigh | 00:47.89 | LJB |
7 | MACDONALD, Amy | 00:48.10 | PMA |
8 | JAMES, Jordan | 00:49.54 | KBC |
Event 46 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 00:42.25 | LAS |
2 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 00:42.47 | LJB |
3 | ANTONIO, Natasha | 00:42.69 | GMA |
4 | FOSTER, Grace | 00:44.04 | PMA |
5 | EMERY, Claire | 00:44.94 | UFC |
6 | SPICER, Taylor | 00:45.31 | JSR |
7 | COCKING, Jazmin | 00:47.21 | NAG |
8 | ASHWORTH, Phoebe | 00:50.79 | KBC |
Event 47 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.27 Benjamin Dearle (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | BATTLE, Jake | 00:41.58 | LJB |
2 | GILDERSLEEVE, Brock | 00:45.63 | NAG |
3 | ETTIA, James | 00:45.83 | PMA |
4 | RUSLING, Thomas | 00:46.36 | KBC |
5 | HORTON, Samual | 00:48.19 | JSR |
6 | CHIPPER, Max | 00:48.20 | LAS |
7 | HILL, Jarvis | 00:48.35 | UFC |
8 | FERGUSSON, Spencer | 00:50.37 | GMA |
Event 48 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.27 DEARLE, Benjamin (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | GILES, Kelly | 00:37.30 | NAG |
2 | TENG, Matthew | 00:40.14 | UFC |
3 | BROWN, Daniel | 00:40.83 | LJB |
4 | SOLLY, Jay | 00:43.74 | PMA |
5 | JOUBERT, Jesse | 00:46.86 | JSR |
6 | MORE, Denver | 00:47.16 | LAS |
7 | HOLLIDAY, Jack | 00:47.18 | KBC |
8 | BLAKERS, Cameron | 00:51.70 | GMA |
Event 49 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | JOHNSON, Abbey | 00:42.76 | GMA |
2 | WILLIAMS, Kaitlin | 00:43.51 | UFC |
3 | COSMELLI, Amelia | 00:46.41 | KBC |
4 | BRONDSEMA, Chantay | 00:47.03 | PMA |
5 | BUSHBY, Ava | 00:47.63 | LJB |
6 | ARMSTRONG, Billie | 00:48.19 | JSR |
7 | TOOMATH, Kobi | 00:48.98 | NAG |
8 | LANDRIGAN, Elena | 00:51.02 | LAS |
Event 50 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | PREECE, Jordan | 00:39.05 | UFC |
2 | FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Adalaide | 00:40.81 | JSR |
3 | MCGREGOR, Lauren | 00:41.48 | GMA |
4 | SALMON, Katie | 00:41.73 | LAS |
5 | PACKER, Ella | 00:42.74 | PMA |
6 | HAGAN, Tess | 00:47.91 | NAG |
7 | BUTLER, Hannah | 00:48.63 | KBC |
8 | WAKEB, Eve | 00:49.13 | LJB |
Event 51 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | BRUCE, Jed | 00:40.27 | UFC |
2 | MURRAY, Lachlan | 00:44.45 | GMA |
3 | GODIN, Joshua | 00:45.68 | LAS |
4 | CALIFANO, Jake | 00:46.35 | PMA |
5 | GOSDEN, Corey | 00:47.10 | JSR |
6 | MAZZA, Joseph | 00:47.78 | NAG |
7 | JAQUES, Nicholas | 00:48.07 | LJB |
8 | HOLMES, Kai | 00:48.15 | KBC |
Event 52 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | SCOTT, Flynn | 00:37.66 | NAG |
2 | LUMMIS, Ryan | 00:39.42 | LJB |
3 | CALLEJA, Zachariah | 00:39.47 | UFC |
4 | MATTHEWS, Joshua | 00:40.26 | GMA |
5 | LYON, Joseph | 00:42.93 | LAS |
6 | LEVERTON, Noah | 00:45.33 | JSR |
7 | CHOI, Yuan Ning | 00:45.42 | KBC |
8 | ASHBY, Daniel | 00:45.58 | PMA |
Event 53 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.90 Lauren Gastevich (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | HOWELL, Caitlin | 00:44.65 | PMA |
2 | HAWTREE, Syrah | 00:45.64 | KBC |
3 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:45.76 | GMA |
4 | AMONINI-MIRCO, Aaliyah | 00:47.00 | UFC |
5 | BURKE, Mary | 00:48.46 | NAG |
6 | BELL, Josephine | 00:48.62 | JSR |
7 | BARNETT, Maddison | 00:48.74 | LAS |
8 | WINTON, Emma | 00:54.52 | LJB |
Event 54 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.90 GASTEVICH, Lauren (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | YOUNG, Orla | 00:42.00 | UFC |
2 | THOMSON, Isla | 00:42.44 | PMA |
3 | EIBRINK JANSEN, Ashley | 00:43.14 | GMA |
4 | BUTLER, Chloe | 00:43.62 | LAS |
5 | CHARLTON, Jacqueline | 00:44.52 | KBC |
6 | BERRIGAN, Zali | 00:45.66 | NAG |
7 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 00:47.35 | JSR |
8 | NUTTALL, Alexia | 00:51.19 | LJB |
Event 55 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.47 Ethan Calleja (UFC) 2015 |
||
1 | LE FEBVRE, Thomas | 00:39.03 | UFC |
2 | ANDERSON, Jamie | 00:40.47 | PMA |
3 | COAKER, Samuel | 00:45.12 | NAG |
4 | DIPANE, Jacob | 00:45.63 | GMA |
5 | CICOLARI, Joshua | 00:45.73 | KBC |
6 | SCHULZ, Cooper | 00:45.83 | LJB |
7 | JENKINS, Noah | 00:46.28 | JSR |
8 | HALL, Christopher | 00:47.46 | LAS |
Event 56 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.47 CALLEJA, Ethan (UFC) 2015 |
||
1 | WAI, Benjamin | 00:38.24 | KBC |
2 | DOWNES, Jayden | 00:38.94 | LJB |
3 | MILLS, Benjamin | 00:39.77 | PMA |
4 | TENG, Edward | 00:40.56 | UFC |
5 | HORTON, Thomas | 00:41.00 | JSR |
6 | ELS, Kai | 00:41.17 | NAG |
7 | MILES, Oliver | 00:43.24 | GMA |
8 | FALCONER, Innes | 00:43.27 | LAS |
Event 57 F U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.55 M Sibraa (Kolbe) 1992 |
||
1 | PEDERSEN, Lauren | 00:43.92 | LAS |
2 | DODDS, Giverny | 00:44.49 | KBC |
3 | BRACEGIRDLE, Kate | 00:47.23 | JSR |
4 | COELLO, Ximena | 00:47.43 | LJB |
5 | STEVENS, Laura | 00:47.48 | NAG |
6 | ESPINA, Sofia Bianca | 00:48.10 | UFC |
7 | GREEN, Amarah | 00:49.58 | GMA |
8 | PARKER, Maddison | 00:53.59 | PMA |
Event 58 F U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.55 M Sibraa (Kolbe) 1992 |
||
1 | MAWHIRT, Nikita | 00:40.94 | LAS |
2 | HOPKINS, Jasmine | 00:42.42 | GMA |
3 | HUGHES, Mia | 00:43.64 | KBC |
4 | SHERIFF, Roxana | 00:44.61 | PMA |
5 | ROBERTSON, India | 00:45.04 | NAG |
6 | SMITH, Alyssa | 00:45.73 | JSR |
7 | BRISTOW, Macey | 00:45.97 | UFC |
8 | BLACK, Ellie | 00:46.09 | LJB |
Event 59 M U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.08 George Harley (SHC) 2015 |
||
1 | MILES, Ethan | 00:42.40 | GMA |
2 | LORENCS, Tyler | 00:42.72 | JSR |
3 | GRAVETT, Lewis | 00:43.00 | PMA |
4 | MARTINO, Kristian | 00:43.41 | LAS |
5 | KRUGER, Jacques | 00:43.46 | LJB |
6 | TRUSSO, Daniel | 00:44.55 | NAG |
7 | TA, Long | 00:45.16 | UFC |
998 | HOLMES, Rhys | 00:00.00 | KBC |
Event 60 M U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.08 HARLEY, George (SHC) 2015 |
||
1 | ARMSTRONG, Joshua | 00:34.66 | JSR |
2 | SOLLY, Keith | 00:36.95 | PMA |
3 | BELKE, Lachlan | 00:37.76 | KBC |
4 | SALMON, Oliver | 00:38.75 | LAS |
5 | O'MALLEY, Jacob | 00:41.57 | NAG |
6 | MILLS-WATERHOUS, Jayden | 00:42.09 | GMA |
7 | OKOYE, Obinna | 00:42.85 | UFC |
8 | JAQUES, Stephen | 00:43.08 | LJB |
Event 61 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | DALY, Catherine | 00:42.57 | LAS |
2 | ALEXANDER, Grace | 00:45.47 | KBC |
3 | SHAW, Shanae | 00:45.68 | JSR |
4 | COURT, Tegan | 00:45.97 | PMA |
5 | REED, Sarah | 00:47.56 | UFC |
6 | BARTOLO, Ellie | 00:47.69 | NAG |
7 | SIMPSON, Eve | 00:50.61 | GMA |
8 | MACDONALD, Imogen | 00:53.30 | LJB |
Event 62 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | GRANT, Alice | 00:41.31 | LAS |
2 | EIBRINK JANSEN, Isabella | 00:42.21 | GMA |
3 | THOMAS, Kiara | 00:43.34 | LJB |
4 | SUKSATHAN, Subhisara | 00:44.64 | KBC |
5 | BELL-DOWTON, Hannah | 00:45.11 | UFC |
6 | JAMES, Holly | 00:46.79 | PMA |
7 | BURKE, Emma | 00:47.28 | NAG |
8 | FENTON, Jennifer | 00:47.93 | JSR |
Event 63 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.54 George Harley (Sacred Heart) 2016 |
||
1 | SMITH, Benjamin | 00:38.22 | LJB |
2 | BUTTON, Nicholas | 00:38.67 | GMA |
3 | GRAY, Caleb | 00:39.04 | NAG |
4 | IRVINE, Thomas | 00:39.42 | JSR |
5 | VAN DER SPUY, Liam | 00:40.49 | PMA |
6 | DOBER, Lachlan | 00:41.63 | UFC |
7 | ZERKO, Joel | 00:41.93 | LAS |
8 | WINTER, Connor | 00:43.50 | KBC |
Event 64 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.54 HARLEY, George (SHC) 2016 |
||
1 | CALLEJA, Ethan | 00:32.48 | UFC |
2 | GRIFFITHS, Jack | 00:34.59 | GMA |
3 | O'BYRNE, Jasper | 00:36.03 | NAG |
4 | STILLMAN, Jake | 00:37.87 | JSR |
5 | KENNEDY, Nicholas | 00:38.96 | KBC |
6 | KRUGER, Francois | 00:39.88 | LJB |
7 | MORE, Denzel | 00:41.70 | LAS |
8 | ALUWI, Muhammad | 00:42.07 | PMA |
Event 65 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | RILEY, Celina | 00:37.39 | UFC |
2 | AERTS, Sophie | 00:37.41 | NAG |
3 | MARTIN, Annika | 00:43.57 | JSR |
4 | ERICKSEN, Charlotte | 00:44.15 | PMA |
5 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 00:45.15 | GMA |
6 | DAVIS, Teagan | 00:45.48 | KBC |
7 | BOSHOFF, Hannah | 00:45.93 | LJB |
8 | DANIELE, Tahlia | 00:47.81 | LAS |
Event 66 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.33 Mathew Vandenberg (ASC) 2014 |
||
1 | DODDS, Carrick | 00:35.58 | KBC |
2 | BROWN, Declan | 00:36.19 | JSR |
3 | BATTLE, Ethan | 00:39.31 | LJB |
4 | BRUCE, Julian | 00:40.07 | UFC |
5 | SCOTT, Fletcher | 00:41.04 | NAG |
6 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:42.45 | PMA |
7 | SIMPSON, Benjamin | 00:42.58 | GMA |
8 | MACDONALD, Ruben | 00:49.78 | LAS |
Event 67 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.22 BURGESS, Alyssa (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | LYONS, Ellie | 00:33.83 | PMA |
2 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 00:34.17 | LAS |
3 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 00:35.43 | LJB |
4 | ANTONIO, Natasha | 00:35.71 | GMA |
5 | SPICER, Taylor | 00:36.01 | JSR |
6 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 00:36.35 | NAG |
7 | HARRIS, Ava | 00:38.83 | UFC |
8 | WILLIS-MILNE, Bianca | 00:44.57 | KBC |
Event 68 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.73 BADENHORST, Damian (ACB) 2017 |
||
1 | GILES, Kelly | 00:31.16 | NAG |
2 | TENG, Matthew | 00:32.67 | UFC |
3 | BROWN, Daniel | 00:32.68 | LJB |
4 | SOLLY, Jay | 00:38.58 | PMA |
5 | BLAKERS, Cameron | 00:43.49 | GMA |
6 | JOUBERT, Jesse | 00:46.66 | JSR |
7 | HOLLIDAY, Jack | 00:47.97 | KBC |
8 | MORE, Denver | 00:50.84 | LAS |
Event 69 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.97 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | PREECE, Jordan | 00:32.83 | UFC |
2 | BUTLER, Hannah | 00:35.49 | KBC |
3 | WAKEB, Eve | 00:37.12 | LJB |
4 | SALMON, Katie | 00:37.26 | LAS |
5 | FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Adalaide | 00:37.65 | JSR |
6 | PACKER, Ella | 00:38.30 | PMA |
7 | MCGREGOR, Lauren | 00:39.13 | GMA |
8 | TOOMATH, Kobi | 00:46.03 | NAG |
Event 70 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.95 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | BRUCE, Jed | 00:30.18 | UFC |
2 | SCOTT, Flynn | 00:30.83 | NAG |
3 | ASHBY, Daniel | 00:33.72 | PMA |
4 | LUMMIS, Ryan | 00:33.75 | LJB |
5 | MATTHEWS, Joshua | 00:35.35 | GMA |
6 | ROSSI, Julian | 00:38.02 | LAS |
7 | ARMITAGE, Nathan | 00:38.06 | KBC |
8 | DEIGHTON, Sean | 00:40.06 | JSR |
Event 71 F U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.18 MUNKS, Sian (JTC) 2015 |
||
1 | YOUNG, Orla | 00:34.27 | UFC |
2 | THOMSON, Isla | 00:34.47 | PMA |
3 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:35.10 | GMA |
4 | HAWTREE, Syrah | 00:36.80 | KBC |
5 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 00:39.01 | LJB |
6 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 00:41.48 | JSR |
7 | DEAN, Crystal | 00:41.71 | LAS |
8 | MARSDEN, Holly | 00:42.16 | NAG |
Event 72 M U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.59 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | WAI, Benjamin | 00:29.15 | KBC |
2 | MILLS, Benjamin | 00:30.17 | PMA |
3 | HORTON, Thomas | 00:32.07 | JSR |
4 | DOWNES, Jayden | 00:33.01 | LJB |
5 | TENG, Edward | 00:35.32 | UFC |
6 | ELS, Kai | 00:36.79 | NAG |
7 | HASLAM, Joshua | 00:38.17 | LAS |
8 | MILES, Oliver | 00:39.24 | GMA |
Event 73 F U/17 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.78 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | HOPKINS, Jasmine | 00:32.42 | GMA |
2 | MICALLEF, Meg | 00:34.69 | JSR |
3 | MAWHIRT, Nikita | 00:35.47 | LAS |
4 | HUGHES, Mia | 00:35.91 | KBC |
5 | HENKEL, Kiara | 00:38.33 | PMA |
6 | BAHAROM, Sophie | 00:39.13 | UFC |
7 | BLACK, Ellie | 00:43.13 | LJB |
8 | STEVENS, Laura | 00:43.39 | NAG |
Event 74 M U/17 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.97 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | MILES, Ethan | 00:29.37 | GMA |
2 | BELKE, Lachlan | 00:29.49 | KBC |
3 | SALMON, Oliver | 00:33.00 | LAS |
4 | SOLLY, Keith | 00:33.03 | PMA |
5 | KRUGER, Jacques | 00:33.32 | LJB |
6 | ARMSTRONG, Joshua | 00:34.60 | JSR |
7 | DAVIES, Joshua | 00:35.14 | UFC |
8 | TRUSSO, Daniel | 00:36.07 | NAG |
Event 75 F U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.69 OKULICZ, Danae (KCC) 2012 |
||
1 | MALLIS, Macarah | 00:32.59 | JSR |
2 | GODIN, Emily | 00:33.53 | LAS |
3 | THOMAS, Kiara | 00:34.54 | LJB |
4 | WILLIAMSON, Israel | 00:35.86 | NAG |
5 | BELL-DOWTON, Hannah | 00:36.70 | UFC |
6 | ALEXANDER, Grace | 00:36.72 | KBC |
7 | EIBRINK JANSEN, Isabella | 00:37.83 | GMA |
8 | JAMES, Holly | 00:41.09 | PMA |
Event 76 M U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.03 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | CALLEJA, Ethan | 00:27.80 | UFC |
2 | SMITH, Benjamin | 00:27.98 | LJB |
3 | GRIFFITHS, Jack | 00:29.74 | GMA |
4 | O'BYRNE, Jasper | 00:31.15 | NAG |
5 | SKINNER, Jared | 00:33.91 | LAS |
6 | STEIN, Bowman | 00:34.08 | PMA |
7 | KENNEDY, Nicholas | 00:36.14 | KBC |
8 | THIELE, Lachlan | 00:37.14 | JSR |
Event 77 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (Sacred Heart College) 2011 |
||
1 | RILEY, Celina | 00:40.49 | UFC |
2 | SCOTT, Chanel | 00:44.14 | LJB |
3 | AERTS, Sophie | 00:44.28 | NAG |
4 | THOMSON, Caitlyn | 00:44.71 | PMA |
5 | FARRIS, Grace | 00:44.91 | GMA |
6 | FAIRCHILD, Aliyah | 00:45.60 | KBC |
7 | FIRKINS, Jaymee | 00:48.64 | LAS |
8 | LAKER, Amara | 00:49.10 | JSR |
Event 78 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | ERICKSEN, Charlotte | 00:39.78 | PMA |
2 | MACPHERSON, Emily | 00:39.91 | NAG |
3 | PRESHAW, Taya | 00:42.69 | UFC |
4 | MARTIN, Annika | 00:43.38 | JSR |
5 | BOSHOFF, Hannah | 00:44.91 | LJB |
6 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 00:45.93 | GMA |
7 | THOMPSON, Ella | 00:46.98 | LAS |
8 | HALLIDAY, Jade | 00:47.05 | KBC |
Event 79 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.06 Benjamin Wai (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | BRABIN, Joshua | 00:39.63 | UFC |
2 | DODDS, Carrick | 00:40.53 | KBC |
3 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:40.62 | JSR |
4 | VEARING, Kayden | 00:42.58 | PMA |
5 | LAURENT, Jacques | 00:42.65 | NAG |
6 | GOUDEAU, Maxime | 00:44.86 | LJB |
7 | BRIGHTMAN, Oliver | 00:47.64 | GMA |
8 | HALL, Ethan | 00:54.86 | LAS |
Event 80 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.06 Benjamin Wai (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | BATTLE, Ethan | 00:38.85 | LJB |
2 | NEL, Johannes | 00:38.96 | KBC |
3 | SCOTT, Fletcher | 00:39.37 | NAG |
4 | BRUCE, Julian | 00:39.42 | UFC |
5 | BROWN, Declan | 00:40.58 | JSR |
6 | SCAIFE, Jasper | 00:41.76 | PMA |
7 | SIMPSON, Benjamin | 00:42.22 | GMA |
8 | MACDONALD, Ruben | 00:46.16 | LAS |
Event 81 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | BOUWER, Danielle | 00:37.30 | LJB |
2 | SPICER, Taylor | 00:40.09 | JSR |
3 | EMERY, Claire | 00:41.34 | UFC |
4 | SELL, Erika | 00:41.78 | LAS |
5 | BINNING, Brianna | 00:41.91 | GMA |
6 | COCKING, Jazmin | 00:42.27 | NAG |
7 | MACDONALD, Amy | 00:42.66 | PMA |
8 | JAMES, Jordan | 00:44.65 | KBC |
Event 82 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 00:34.34 | LJB |
2 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Tully | 00:36.95 | JSR |
3 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 00:37.89 | LAS |
4 | LYONS, Ellie | 00:38.69 | PMA |
5 | ESPINA, Sofia Bettina | 00:39.11 | UFC |
6 | ANTONIO, Natasha | 00:40.11 | GMA |
7 | WILLIS-MILNE, Bianca | 00:41.90 | KBC |
8 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 00:42.05 | NAG |
Event 83 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.42 Jacob Dearle (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | BROWN, Daniel | 00:35.04 | LJB |
2 | GILDERSLEEVE, Zacheus | 00:40.41 | NAG |
3 | WARDELL-JOHNSON, Hamish | 00:41.10 | KBC |
4 | HILL, Jarvis | 00:42.55 | UFC |
5 | MOURITZ, Tyler | 00:42.73 | PMA |
6 | FERGUSSON, Spencer | 00:42.78 | GMA |
7 | JOUBERT, Jesse | 00:44.28 | JSR |
8 | MUNOZ, Emilyo | 00:50.70 | LAS |
Event 84 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.42 DEARLE, Jacob (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | BATTLE, Jake | 00:33.39 | LJB |
2 | GILES, Kelly | 00:34.49 | NAG |
3 | TENG, Matthew | 00:34.79 | UFC |
4 | SOLLY, Jay | 00:36.62 | PMA |
5 | HORTON, Samual | 00:40.47 | JSR |
6 | HOLLIDAY, Jack | 00:43.48 | KBC |
7 | BLAKERS, Cameron | 00:43.69 | GMA |
8 | MIDDLETON, Joshua | 00:47.55 | LAS |
Event 85 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | PREECE, Jordan | 00:34.45 | UFC |
2 | KEOHANE, Jessica | 00:39.60 | JSR |
3 | WILKS, Natasha | 00:41.49 | LAS |
4 | TURNER, Alicia | 00:41.52 | LJB |
5 | GREEN, Karis | 00:43.04 | GMA |
6 | TOOMATH, Kobi | 00:43.13 | NAG |
7 | DONALD, Annika | 00:45.55 | KBC |
8 | BRONDSEMA, Chantay | 00:46.19 | PMA |
Event 86 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Kaitlin | 00:35.56 | UFC |
2 | BUTLER, Hannah | 00:37.87 | KBC |
3 | FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Adalaide | 00:38.08 | JSR |
4 | SALMON, Katie | 00:40.18 | LAS |
5 | MCGREGOR, Lauren | 00:40.42 | GMA |
6 | TURTON, Lily | 00:40.61 | LJB |
7 | ADAIR, Trinity | 00:41.67 | PMA |
8 | SPURR, Natasha | 00:42.51 | NAG |
Event 87 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | CALLEJA, Zachariah | 00:35.85 | UFC |
2 | HASKELL, Joseph | 00:37.17 | NAG |
3 | MELENDEZ, Joshua | 00:38.67 | PMA |
4 | JAQUES, Nicholas | 00:39.54 | LJB |
5 | ROSSI, Julian | 00:40.13 | LAS |
6 | MATTHEWS, Joshua | 00:40.61 | GMA |
7 | LEVERTON, Noah | 00:41.80 | JSR |
8 | CURREY, James | 00:43.13 | KBC |
Event 88 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | SCOTT, Flynn | 00:33.09 | NAG |
2 | LUMMIS, Ryan | 00:33.71 | LJB |
3 | BRUCE, Jed | 00:34.27 | UFC |
4 | ASHBY, Daniel | 00:36.34 | PMA |
5 | GODIN, Joshua | 00:38.08 | LAS |
6 | ARMITAGE, Nathan | 00:38.75 | KBC |
7 | GARCIA, Benjamin | 00:38.96 | GMA |
8 | PROSSER, Tate | 00:41.15 | JSR |
Event 89 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.68 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | MIRCO, Sofia | 00:38.45 | UFC |
2 | SMITH, Ali | 00:38.55 | GMA |
3 | WILLIAMS, Charlotte | 00:39.66 | KBC |
4 | MENCE, Maya | 00:40.46 | PMA |
5 | BUTLER, Chloe | 00:41.08 | LAS |
6 | GALLIVAN, Olivia | 00:42.00 | JSR |
7 | MARSDEN, Holly | 00:42.36 | NAG |
8 | THORBY, Mya | 00:43.02 | LJB |
Event 90 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.68 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | THOMSON, Isla | 00:35.50 | PMA |
2 | YOUNG, Orla | 00:37.11 | UFC |
3 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:37.50 | GMA |
4 | HAWTREE, Syrah | 00:37.76 | KBC |
5 | BERRIGAN, Zali | 00:39.74 | NAG |
6 | DEAN, Crystal | 00:39.84 | LAS |
7 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 00:41.22 | JSR |
8 | NUTTALL, Alexia | 00:49.97 | LJB |
Event 91 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | ANDERSON, Jamie | 00:34.22 | PMA |
2 | MARISSEN, Thomas | 00:36.16 | JSR |
3 | PRESHAW, Kai | 00:36.41 | UFC |
4 | ELS, Kai | 00:37.95 | NAG |
5 | CICOLARI, Joshua | 00:38.33 | KBC |
6 | CURTIS, Brayden | 00:40.37 | GMA |
7 | MURASZKO, Nicholas | 00:40.82 | LAS |
8 | KEYSER, Jesse | 00:41.55 | LJB |
Event 92 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | WAI, Benjamin | 00:30.91 | KBC |
2 | MILLS, Benjamin | 00:33.04 | PMA |
3 | HORTON, Thomas | 00:34.58 | JSR |
4 | TENG, Edward | 00:35.46 | UFC |
5 | DOWNES, Jayden | 00:35.51 | LJB |
6 | SUTHERLAND, Jack | 00:37.74 | NAG |
7 | MILES, Oliver | 00:39.28 | GMA |
8 | BARRETT, Luke | 00:40.06 | LAS |
Event 93 F U/17 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.76 M Treagus (Santa Maria) 1995 |
||
1 | TOUCHELL, Holly | 00:38.20 | LAS |
2 | DODDS, Giverny | 00:40.45 | KBC |
3 | CANTRALL, Jade | 00:40.56 | NAG |
4 | BRISTOW, Macey | 00:41.35 | UFC |
5 | MICALE, Rani | 00:41.60 | GMA |
6 | BRACEGIRDLE, Kate | 00:43.38 | JSR |
7 | BLACK, Ellie | 00:43.60 | LJB |
8 | HENKEL, Kiara | 00:44.78 | PMA |
Event 94 F U/17 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.76 M Treagus (Santa Maria) 1995 |
||
1 | HOPKINS, Jasmine | 00:32.63 | GMA |
2 | MICALLEF, Meg | 00:35.76 | JSR |
3 | MAWHIRT, Nikita | 00:35.99 | LAS |
4 | ARMITAGE, Emma | 00:37.74 | KBC |
5 | STEVENS, Laura | 00:41.21 | NAG |
6 | SUTTON, Alyssa | 00:42.36 | LJB |
7 | ESPINA, Sofia Bianca | 00:42.81 | UFC |
8 | BERTOLAMI, Georgia | 00:42.87 | PMA |
Event 95 M U/17 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.39 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | HOLMES, Rhys | 00:33.90 | KBC |
2 | JONES, Tyson | 00:37.74 | LAS |
3 | NESBITT, Ross | 00:38.02 | JSR |
4 | GRAVETT, Lewis | 00:38.38 | PMA |
5 | MILLS-WATERHOUS, Jayden | 00:38.46 | GMA |
6 | DAVIES, Joshua | 00:41.28 | UFC |
7 | GRAY, Christopher | 00:41.31 | NAG |
8 | JAQUES, Stephen | 00:44.71 | LJB |
Event 96 M U/17 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.39 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | BELKE, Lachlan | 00:31.86 | KBC |
2 | MILES, Ethan | 00:33.87 | GMA |
3 | SALMON, Oliver | 00:36.07 | LAS |
4 | KRUGER, Jacques | 00:36.89 | LJB |
5 | SOLLY, Keith | 00:37.19 | PMA |
6 | ARMSTRONG, Zachary | 00:37.40 | UFC |
7 | ARMSTRONG, Joshua | 00:37.51 | JSR |
8 | BROWN, Taylor | 00:38.95 | NAG |
Event 97 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | SIMPSON, Eve | 00:40.40 | GMA |
2 | SUKSATHAN, Subhisara | 00:41.73 | KBC |
3 | BURKE, Emma | 00:41.91 | NAG |
4 | BAHAROM, Charlotte | 00:42.13 | UFC |
5 | GRANT, Alice | 00:42.52 | LAS |
6 | FENTON, Jennifer | 00:43.58 | JSR |
7 | JAMES, Holly | 00:44.20 | PMA |
8 | BUCHANAN, Amber | 00:47.81 | LJB |
Event 98 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | THOMAS, Kiara | 00:35.37 | LJB |
2 | EIBRINK JANSEN, Isabella | 00:35.91 | GMA |
3 | MALLIS, Macarah | 00:36.55 | JSR |
4 | WILLIAMSON, Israel | 00:36.87 | NAG |
5 | GODIN, Emily | 00:39.09 | LAS |
6 | ZWITSER, Anna | 00:39.20 | KBC |
7 | SINHA, Astha | 00:40.26 | PMA |
8 | BRIDGER-MORGAN, Ayla | 00:40.62 | UFC |
Event 99 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | BANFIELD, Byron | 00:34.17 | LJB |
2 | BUTTON, Nicholas | 00:34.27 | GMA |
3 | GRAY, Caleb | 00:35.77 | NAG |
4 | WINTER, Connor | 00:37.33 | KBC |
5 | VAN DYK, Menno | 00:37.84 | PMA |
6 | IRVINE, Thomas | 00:37.93 | JSR |
7 | DOBER, Lachlan | 00:38.96 | UFC |
8 | SKINNER, Jared | 00:40.79 | LAS |
Event 100 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | CALLEJA, Ethan | 00:30.16 | UFC |
2 | SMITH, Benjamin | 00:31.71 | LJB |
3 | GRIFFITHS, Jack | 00:34.15 | GMA |
4 | O'BYRNE, Jasper | 00:34.95 | NAG |
5 | COLLINS, Max | 00:35.53 | LAS |
6 | KENNEDY, Nicholas | 00:35.94 | KBC |
7 | FENTON, David | 00:36.52 | JSR |
8 | STEIN, Bowman | 00:37.00 | PMA |
Event 101 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.63 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2014 |
||
1 | NAGLE | 02:24.85 | NAG |
2 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:29.00 | UFC |
3 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:30.10 | LJB |
4 | PETER MOYES | 02:30.16 | PMA |
5 | LA SALLE | 02:32.16 | LAS |
6 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:34.56 | GMA |
7 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:40.66 | JSR |
8 | KENNEDY | 02:43.15 | KBC |
Event 102 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.10 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:16.78 | JSR |
2 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:16.83 | UFC |
3 | KENNEDY | 02:17.29 | KBC |
4 | NAGLE | 02:19.98 | NAG |
5 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:27.18 | LJB |
6 | PETER MOYES | 02:30.14 | PMA |
7 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:37.03 | GMA |
8 | LA SALLE | 02:41.40 | LAS |
Event 103 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:01.67 PRENDIVILLE (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:08.48 | LJB |
2 | PETER MOYES | 02:14.60 | PMA |
3 | NAGLE | 02:14.77 | NAG |
4 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:16.37 | UFC |
5 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:17.82 | JSR |
6 | LA SALLE | 02:21.52 | LAS |
7 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:23.27 | GMA |
8 | KENNEDY | 02:28.16 | KBC |
Event 104 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:03.02 | LJB |
2 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:11.30 | UFC |
3 | PETER MOYES | 02:13.90 | PMA |
4 | NAGLE | 02:16.38 | NAG |
5 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:16.46 | GMA |
6 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:16.65 | JSR |
7 | KENNEDY | 02:24.06 | KBC |
8 | LA SALLE | 02:37.48 | LAS |
Event 105 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:09.55 | UFC |
2 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:11.01 | JSR |
3 | NAGLE | 02:17.67 | NAG |
4 | KENNEDY | 02:18.29 | KBC |
5 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:20.96 | GMA |
6 | PETER MOYES | 02:21.33 | PMA |
7 | LA SALLE | 02:23.21 | LAS |
8 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:23.75 | LJB |
Event 106 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:51.69 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:01.38 | GMA |
2 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:01.71 | UFC |
3 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:06.65 | LJB |
4 | PETER MOYES | 02:07.37 | PMA |
5 | NAGLE | 02:07.46 | NAG |
6 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:14.79 | JSR |
7 | LA SALLE | 02:15.29 | LAS |
8 | KENNEDY | 02:18.91 | KBC |
Event 107 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.58 Iona (Iona) 2008 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:09.30 | GMA |
2 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:10.12 | UFC |
3 | PETER MOYES | 02:14.55 | PMA |
4 | KENNEDY | 02:17.51 | KBC |
5 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:20.25 | JSR |
6 | NAGLE | 02:20.84 | NAG |
7 | LA SALLE | 02:22.66 | LAS |
8 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:29.66 | LJB |
Event 108 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:47.08 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | PETER MOYES | 01:56.11 | PMA |
2 | URSULA FRAYNE | 01:57.54 | UFC |
3 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 01:59.60 | JSR |
4 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:03.28 | LJB |
5 | NAGLE | 02:03.30 | NAG |
6 | KENNEDY | 02:07.39 | KBC |
7 | LA SALLE | 02:08.78 | LAS |
8 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:11.49 | GMA |
Event 109 F U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.84 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | LA SALLE | 02:10.02 | LAS |
2 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:11.47 | JSR |
3 | KENNEDY | 02:12.14 | KBC |
4 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:14.61 | GMA |
5 | PETER MOYES | 02:23.90 | PMA |
6 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:24.93 | UFC |
7 | NAGLE | 02:25.50 | NAG |
8 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:31.76 | LJB |
Event 110 M U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:43.85 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2014 |
||
1 | KENNEDY | 01:51.62 | KBC |
2 | PETER MOYES | 01:58.79 | PMA |
3 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 01:59.78 | GMA |
4 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:00.77 | JSR |
5 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:03.41 | UFC |
6 | LA SALLE | 02:04.00 | LAS |
7 | NAGLE | 02:07.02 | NAG |
8 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:08.36 | LJB |
Event 111 F U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:11.78 | JSR |
2 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:12.80 | GMA |
3 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:12.87 | UFC |
4 | LA SALLE | 02:13.72 | LAS |
5 | PETER MOYES | 02:20.60 | PMA |
6 | KENNEDY | 02:22.63 | KBC |
7 | NAGLE | 02:24.66 | NAG |
8 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:24.95 | LJB |
Event 112 M U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:41.01 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 01:50.80 | GMA |
2 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 01:57.18 | LJB |
3 | NAGLE | 01:59.90 | NAG |
4 | LA SALLE | 02:00.25 | LAS |
5 | KENNEDY | 02:00.41 | KBC |
6 | PETER MOYES | 02:02.12 | PMA |
7 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:02.58 | JSR |
8 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:07.43 | UFC |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com