Return to Page1
Results posted: 19 MAR 18
Event 1 F U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan (Frederick Irwin) 2007 |
||
1 | BESTE, Lily | 01:00.69 | MBC |
2 | PEDERSEN, Lauren | 01:06.29 | LAS |
3 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Riley | 01:11.11 | JSR |
4 | BLACK, Ellie | 01:13.15 | LJB |
5 | LAVENDER, Meg | 01:15.59 | GMA |
6 | STALLARD, Elise | 01:15.84 | KBC |
7 | DETHLEFSEN, Hanna | 01:19.55 | NAG |
8 | HENKEL, Kiara | 01:20.14 | PMA |
Event 2 M U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.44 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | BELKE, Lachlan | 00:55.64 | KBC |
2 | MILES, Ethan | 00:59.73 | GMA |
3 | SOLLY, Keith | 01:00.32 | PMA |
4 | ARMSTRONG, Joshua | 01:02.58 | JSR |
5 | BRANCH, Riley | 01:05.13 | MBC |
6 | JENKIN, Benjamin | 01:07.02 | NAG |
7 | JAQUES, Stephen | 01:11.32 | LJB |
998 | SALMON, Oliver | 00:00.00 | LAS |
Event 3 F U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.84 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | THOMSON, Isla | 01:03.28 | PMA |
2 | BUTLER, Ella | 01:05.76 | GMA |
3 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 01:13.12 | JSR |
4 | SIMKISS, Jenna | 01:14.92 | LJB |
5 | ZWITSER, Ellen | 01:16.66 | KBC |
6 | VAN DER LINDE, Megan | 01:17.19 | MBC |
7 | BERRIGAN, Zali | 01:18.16 | NAG |
8 | THOMPSON, Sophie | 01:22.80 | LAS |
Event 4 M U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.46 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | WAI, Benjamin | 00:56.30 | KBC |
2 | MILLS, Benjamin | 00:57.04 | PMA |
3 | MARISSEN, Thomas | 00:58.93 | JSR |
4 | ELS, Kai | 01:07.17 | NAG |
5 | MILES, Oliver | 01:07.56 | GMA |
6 | BARKER, Benjamin | 01:07.76 | MBC |
7 | BLAINE, Declan | 01:13.09 | LJB |
8 | BARRETT, Luke | 01:20.01 | LAS |
Event 5 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.01 Tamsin Cook (SMK) 2014 |
||
1 | PACKER, Ella | 01:04.97 | PMA |
2 | MCGREGOR, Lauren | 01:06.24 | GMA |
3 | BUTLER, Hannah | 01:08.71 | KBC |
4 | FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Adalaide | 01:09.29 | JSR |
5 | TOOMATH, Kobi | 01:12.37 | NAG |
6 | BRUNINGS, Omaira | 01:16.16 | MBC |
7 | WILKS, Natasha | 01:17.16 | LAS |
8 | BUSHBY, Ava | 01:25.75 | LJB |
Event 6 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.63 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | SCOTT, Flynn | 00:57.37 | NAG |
2 | KEMPSON, Daniel | 01:01.36 | KBC |
3 | LUMMIS, Ryan | 01:02.32 | LJB |
4 | MURRAY, Lachlan | 01:05.35 | GMA |
5 | CVITAN, Joshua | 01:07.15 | MBC |
6 | ROSSI, Julian | 01:11.72 | LAS |
7 | LAKER, Seth | 01:13.19 | JSR |
8 | CALIFANO, Jake | 01:15.42 | PMA |
Event 7 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | PERRY-VAUGHAN, Indi | 00:34.96 | GMA |
2 | CORMACK, Louisa | 00:35.66 | PMA |
3 | HUNT, Madison | 00:36.18 | MBC |
4 | ASHWORTH, Imogen | 00:36.68 | KBC |
5 | BROWN, Lauren | 00:37.59 | JSR |
6 | REED, Heidi | 00:38.73 | LAS |
7 | ALLEN, Jazmin | 00:39.09 | NAG |
8 | WAKEB, Emma | 00:39.21 | LJB |
Event 8 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | TUCKER, Amy | 00:32.27 | JSR |
2 | TARMAN, Sophia | 00:32.81 | PMA |
3 | MCCLOY, Brooklyn | 00:34.70 | MBC |
4 | LIM, Kaitlin | 00:35.73 | LJB |
5 | FARAONE, Ella | 00:35.91 | LAS |
6 | MCALINDEN, Ava | 00:36.57 | KBC |
7 | SPIERS, Maggie | 00:37.50 | NAG |
8 | MAY, Olivia | 00:37.92 | GMA |
Event 9 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.52 HOLLAND, Emily (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | BLANKE, Sophia | 00:31.40 | JSR |
2 | KERR, Amy | 00:32.13 | GMA |
3 | HOUSTON, Summer | 00:32.82 | MBC |
4 | CRAWLEY, Keala | 00:32.95 | PMA |
5 | BLAINE, Georgia | 00:33.09 | LJB |
6 | WALLINGTON, Kate | 00:33.48 | KBC |
7 | SELL, Ebony | 00:35.08 | LAS |
8 | CULLEN, Brooklyn | 00:36.62 | NAG |
Event 10 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | BELL-BOURNE, Joshua | 00:34.24 | LJB |
2 | SCRIVENS, Iwan | 00:34.26 | PMA |
3 | CHONG, Chi To | 00:36.40 | JSR |
4 | NEL, Marlo | 00:36.51 | MBC |
5 | KING, Jarad | 00:37.43 | KBC |
6 | SWAN, William | 00:39.36 | LAS |
7 | WOOD, Riley | 00:40.13 | GMA |
998 | DETHLEFSEN, Finn | 00:00.00 | NAG |
Event 11 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | SOLLY, Trent | 00:32.19 | PMA |
2 | GROVES, Dylan | 00:34.42 | KBC |
3 | MANUEL, Thomas | 00:35.72 | NAG |
4 | KALLAWK, Tyler | 00:35.81 | MBC |
5 | MAHONEY, Jak | 00:35.91 | JSR |
6 | TAYLOR, Thomas | 00:36.06 | LAS |
7 | DAWSON, Jakeb | 00:38.65 | GMA |
8 | ROGERS, Zachary | 00:40.69 | LJB |
Event 12 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.60 HALE, Jacob (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | PROWTON, Thomas | 00:29.47 | PMA |
2 | ZAMBON, Cody | 00:30.97 | MBC |
3 | EVANS, Rangga | 00:31.29 | NAG |
4 | FRENCH, Lachlan | 00:32.39 | KBC |
5 | LUMMIS, Daniel | 00:33.56 | LJB |
6 | STONE, Thomas | 00:34.26 | GMA |
7 | HORTON, Joel | 00:34.58 | JSR |
8 | SMITH, Evan | 00:35.93 | LAS |
Event 13 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (NEW) 1996 |
||
1 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 00:34.84 | PMA |
2 | MARTIN, Annika | 00:35.06 | JSR |
3 | THOMPSON, Ella | 00:35.31 | LAS |
4 | LEECH, Isabella | 00:35.52 | KBC |
5 | HEITMAN, Hannah | 00:35.67 | NAG |
6 | BOSHOFF, Hannah | 00:35.75 | LJB |
7 | TAYLOR, Alannah | 00:35.85 | GMA |
8 | KEEBLE, Holly | 00:38.45 | MBC |
Event 14 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | AERTS, Sophie | 00:34.15 | NAG |
2 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 00:34.43 | GMA |
3 | CRAIG, Jasminne | 00:34.90 | MBC |
4 | NORTHALL, Katherine | 00:35.43 | PMA |
5 | SCOTT, Chanel | 00:35.50 | LJB |
6 | BROOKS, Stephanie | 00:36.85 | LAS |
7 | GOLLING, Genevieve | 00:36.87 | KBC |
8 | HAWKINS, Jessica | 00:37.71 | JSR |
Event 15 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | ERICKSEN, Charlotte | 00:30.02 | PMA |
2 | MICHAEL, Madeleine | 00:32.10 | MBC |
3 | MACPHERSON, Emily | 00:32.27 | NAG |
4 | FARRIS, Grace | 00:33.60 | GMA |
5 | KIMBER, Leigh | 00:33.90 | LJB |
6 | DANIELE, Tahlia | 00:34.38 | LAS |
7 | ARNOLD, Abby | 00:34.66 | KBC |
8 | LAKER, Amara | 00:35.75 | JSR |
Event 16 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.89 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2017 |
||
1 | WEEMES, Benjamin | 00:32.37 | LJB |
2 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:32.58 | JSR |
3 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Rory | 00:33.27 | NAG |
4 | SHEPHARD, Kai | 00:33.69 | KBC |
5 | WYBURD, Taj | 00:34.26 | MBC |
6 | FREIND, Patrick | 00:35.47 | PMA |
7 | ZERKO, Jordan | 00:35.73 | LAS |
8 | BRIGHTMAN, Oliver | 00:35.87 | GMA |
Event 17 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.89 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2017 |
||
1 | HAGAN, Jed | 00:29.91 | NAG |
2 | BATTLE, Ethan | 00:31.47 | LJB |
3 | BROWN, Thomas | 00:31.72 | GMA |
4 | MARSHALL, Dylan | 00:31.85 | JSR |
5 | WALLACE, Andrew | 00:32.03 | KBC |
6 | GRAVETT, Ethan | 00:34.83 | PMA |
7 | CHITTY, Joshua | 00:37.04 | LAS |
8 | NORRIS, Jack | 00:37.23 | MBC |
Event 18 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.89 BADENHORST, Damian (ACB) 2017 |
||
1 | DODDS, Carrick | 00:28.46 | KBC |
2 | WYATT, Tom | 00:29.84 | LJB |
3 | BROWN, Declan | 00:29.98 | JSR |
4 | SCOTT, Fletcher | 00:29.99 | NAG |
5 | SIMPSON, Benjamin | 00:31.42 | GMA |
6 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:32.47 | PMA |
7 | WRIGHT, Alexander | 00:35.33 | LAS |
8 | HITCHCOCK, Keaton | 00:38.04 | MBC |
Event 19 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (SET) 2009 |
||
1 | BOUWER, Danielle | 00:31.41 | LJB |
2 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 00:31.73 | NAG |
3 | ADAIR, Trinity | 00:34.44 | PMA |
4 | HUNTER, Riley | 00:34.57 | GMA |
5 | JONES, Tyler | 00:35.82 | KBC |
6 | SCHMITZ-KLINZMA, Leah | 00:36.24 | JSR |
7 | SWAN, Ella | 00:36.68 | LAS |
998 | MARKS, Darcy | 00:00.00 | MBC |
Event 20 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | GLOSTER, Jordan | 00:30.89 | LJB |
2 | SPICER, Taylor | 00:31.29 | JSR |
3 | WARREN, Isobelle | 00:32.21 | NAG |
4 | FOSTER, Grace | 00:32.93 | PMA |
5 | SELL, Erika | 00:33.04 | LAS |
6 | VEZICH, Hayley | 00:35.03 | KBC |
7 | BARKER, Hannah | 00:35.75 | MBC |
8 | SANDOR, Coralie | 00:36.47 | GMA |
Event 21 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Tully | 00:30.10 | JSR |
2 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 00:30.14 | LJB |
3 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 00:30.48 | LAS |
4 | GRANT, Mylee | 00:30.71 | NAG |
5 | LYONS, Ellie | 00:31.05 | PMA |
6 | ASHWORTH, Phoebe | 00:31.79 | KBC |
7 | BINNING, Brianna | 00:32.61 | GMA |
8 | DICKEY, Chloe | 00:33.26 | MBC |
Event 22 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (CHI) 2004 |
||
1 | LUYKE, Benjamin | 00:29.57 | LJB |
2 | DALGLISH, Cameron | 00:30.92 | PMA |
3 | DUCK, Colin | 00:31.29 | KBC |
4 | GERNETZKY, Keagan | 00:32.83 | MBC |
5 | JOUBERT, Jesse | 00:33.20 | JSR |
6 | ROBERTSON, Jed | 00:34.09 | NAG |
7 | TAYLOR, Luke | 00:34.29 | LAS |
8 | BRIGHTMAN, Joseph | 00:34.72 | GMA |
Event 23 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | BATTLE, Jake | 00:28.63 | LJB |
2 | DOYLE, Jack | 00:29.48 | PMA |
3 | FERGUSSON, Spencer | 00:30.72 | GMA |
4 | BIEGUN, Morgan | 00:31.35 | JSR |
5 | HOLLINS, James | 00:32.19 | NAG |
6 | LOADER, Dylan | 00:32.29 | KBC |
7 | HITCHCOCK, Blake | 00:33.24 | MBC |
8 | HLOPHE, Seth | 00:34.83 | LAS |
Event 24 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | BROWN, Daniel | 00:27.50 | LJB |
2 | SOLLY, Jay | 00:28.76 | PMA |
3 | RATCLIFFE, Harrison | 00:28.97 | MBC |
4 | CHONG, Chi | 00:29.81 | JSR |
5 | REED, Caleb | 00:29.97 | LAS |
6 | HOLLIDAY, Jack | 00:31.33 | KBC |
7 | GILDERSLEEVE, Zacheus | 00:31.36 | NAG |
8 | DAWSON, Rielly | 00:31.39 | GMA |
Event 25 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | BUTCHER, Sophie | 00:33.70 | NAG |
2 | PERRY, Jasmin | 00:34.20 | GMA |
3 | BELL, Josephine | 00:34.59 | JSR |
4 | DONALD, Annika | 00:35.03 | KBC |
5 | PARKER, Paige | 00:36.03 | LAS |
6 | BRONDSEMA, Chantay | 00:36.56 | PMA |
7 | WAKEB, Eve | 00:36.68 | LJB |
8 | AITKENHEAD, Tahlia | 00:39.77 | MBC |
Event 26 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | SIVIC, Hannah | 00:29.88 | PMA |
2 | JOHNSON, Abbey | 00:31.62 | GMA |
3 | SALMON, Katie | 00:32.12 | LAS |
4 | ROBERTSON, Denver | 00:32.37 | NAG |
5 | BIRD, Jessica | 00:33.30 | MBC |
6 | ARMSTRONG, Billie | 00:33.31 | JSR |
7 | KUNTZ, Victoria | 00:33.72 | LJB |
8 | TAYLOR, Gabrielle | 00:35.48 | KBC |
Event 27 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | MATTHEWS, Joshua | 00:29.37 | GMA |
2 | PROSSER, Tate | 00:30.35 | JSR |
3 | DAVIES, Kynan | 00:31.95 | MBC |
4 | PROUDLOVE, Tom | 00:32.19 | NAG |
5 | SMIT, Jan | 00:32.22 | LJB |
6 | LOH, Jolan | 00:32.46 | LAS |
7 | HOLMES, Kai | 00:32.53 | KBC |
8 | MOURITZ, Tyler | 00:32.72 | PMA |
Event 28 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | GARCIA, Benjamin | 00:28.72 | GMA |
2 | ROGERS, Mitchell | 00:31.32 | LJB |
3 | GODIN, Joshua | 00:31.37 | LAS |
4 | SYME, Ethan | 00:31.40 | PMA |
5 | CURREY, James | 00:31.55 | KBC |
6 | CORNEILLE, Ethan | 00:31.70 | NAG |
7 | STURMER, Cameron | 00:31.90 | JSR |
8 | EMERY, Ben | 00:31.99 | MBC |
Event 29 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1996 |
||
1 | SMITH, Tia | 00:33.06 | GMA |
2 | WHITTOME, Hannah | 00:34.52 | JSR |
3 | DRAGE, Abbey | 00:34.60 | NAG |
4 | MANOLINI, Abbey | 00:34.68 | LAS |
5 | CHARLTON, Jacqueline | 00:34.75 | KBC |
6 | THORBY, Mya | 00:35.00 | LJB |
7 | MENCE, Maya | 00:35.11 | PMA |
8 | CATES, Taya | 00:35.83 | MBC |
Event 30 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1996 |
||
1 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:31.26 | GMA |
2 | HAWTREE, Syrah | 00:32.90 | KBC |
3 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 00:33.03 | LJB |
4 | HOWELL, Caitlin | 00:33.59 | PMA |
5 | HAMPSON, Kate | 00:33.93 | LAS |
6 | HODGE, Kasey | 00:34.06 | NAG |
7 | WYBURD, Tahlia | 00:35.07 | MBC |
8 | EASTWOOD, Taia | 00:35.84 | JSR |
Event 31 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.94 James Bull (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | SUTHERLAND, Jack | 00:29.78 | NAG |
2 | RUSITI, William | 00:29.83 | KBC |
3 | BENADIE, Joshua | 00:30.41 | PMA |
4 | MCGRATH, Shaun | 00:31.48 | LJB |
5 | FERENCAKOVIC, Blake | 00:31.78 | LAS |
6 | HIGGINS, Dylan | 00:31.84 | MBC |
7 | DIPANE, Jacob | 00:31.89 | GMA |
8 | JENKINS, Noah | 00:33.21 | JSR |
Event 32 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.94 BULL, James (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | ANDERSON, Jamie | 00:25.81 | PMA |
2 | HORTON, Thomas | 00:26.80 | JSR |
3 | RYAN, Jesse | 00:27.26 | MBC |
4 | BROWN, Jaiyden | 00:27.79 | NAG |
5 | BAEK, Hyunho | 00:28.16 | KBC |
6 | SUTTON, Jacob | 00:30.59 | LJB |
7 | CURTIS, Brayden | 00:30.70 | GMA |
8 | HASLAM, Jarrod | 00:30.89 | LAS |
Event 33 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | BRACEGIRDLE, Kate | 00:32.67 | JSR |
2 | MICALE, Rani | 00:33.57 | GMA |
3 | GALLOP, Madison | 00:34.51 | NAG |
4 | WEBB, Teá | 00:34.64 | MBC |
5 | TAYLOR, Brooke | 00:35.61 | PMA |
6 | GREEN, Chenoa | 00:36.41 | LAS |
7 | RICH, Chloe | 00:39.46 | KBC |
8 | SALTER, Bethany | 00:40.09 | LJB |
Event 34 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | MAWHIRT, Nikita | 00:29.89 | LAS |
2 | CANTRALL, Jade | 00:32.12 | NAG |
3 | MICALLEF, Meg | 00:32.39 | JSR |
4 | DODDS, Giverny | 00:33.56 | KBC |
5 | HASLAM, Olivia | 00:33.98 | GMA |
6 | NORRIS, Shawnalese | 00:34.02 | MBC |
7 | SHERIFF, Roxana | 00:36.76 | PMA |
8 | COELLO, Ximena | 00:37.72 | LJB |
Event 35 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | HOLMES, Rhys | 00:28.86 | KBC |
2 | MASON, Atten | 00:29.65 | NAG |
3 | LOVELL, Joe | 00:29.93 | MBC |
4 | MARTINO, Kristian | 00:30.19 | LAS |
5 | MARR, Lachlan | 00:30.90 | LJB |
6 | BIRCH, Samuel | 00:31.77 | PMA |
7 | CATALANO, Nathan | 00:32.11 | JSR |
8 | BARR, Taylor | 00:32.78 | GMA |
Event 36 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 00:25.31 | MBC |
2 | TAYLOR, Benjamin | 00:28.57 | LAS |
3 | GRAVETT, Lewis | 00:28.58 | PMA |
4 | TAN, Ethan | 00:28.62 | KBC |
5 | SCOTT, Thomas | 00:28.90 | GMA |
6 | OWEN, Travis | 00:29.19 | NAG |
7 | MAKKINK, Norman | 00:31.21 | LJB |
8 | PROCAK, Chase | 00:32.01 | JSR |
Event 37 F JNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:12.72 MANDURAH CC (MCC) 2016 |
||
1 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:19.83 | LJB |
2 | PETER MOYES | 02:25.96 | PMA |
3 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:26.80 | JSR |
4 | NAGLE | 02:30.74 | NAG |
5 | LA SALLE | 02:30.77 | LAS |
6 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:31.63 | MBC |
7 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:33.15 | GMA |
8 | KENNEDY | 02:44.01 | KBC |
Event 38 M JNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:06.42 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:11.10 | LJB |
2 | PETER MOYES | 02:15.66 | PMA |
3 | KENNEDY | 02:23.55 | KBC |
4 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:24.87 | JSR |
5 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:26.35 | MBC |
6 | NAGLE | 02:26.51 | NAG |
7 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:34.66 | GMA |
8 | LA SALLE | 02:41.43 | LAS |
Event 39 F SNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:17.88 | GMA |
2 | PETER MOYES | 02:20.32 | PMA |
3 | LA SALLE | 02:26.33 | LAS |
4 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:32.83 | MBC |
5 | NAGLE | 02:32.99 | NAG |
6 | KENNEDY | 02:37.51 | KBC |
7 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:45.35 | LJB |
998 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 00:00.00 | JSR |
Event 40 M SNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:53.25 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | KENNEDY | 02:01.86 | KBC |
2 | PETER MOYES | 02:03.96 | PMA |
3 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:07.68 | MBC |
4 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:12.26 | JSR |
5 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:18.26 | GMA |
6 | NAGLE | 02:19.83 | NAG |
7 | LA SALLE | 02:21.92 | LAS |
8 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:36.80 | LJB |
Event 41 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:37.05 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | TUCKER, Amy | 00:44.37 | JSR |
2 | BUSHBY, Edie | 00:46.42 | LJB |
3 | HUGO, Amie | 00:47.90 | KBC |
4 | HOLROYD, Emilia | 00:48.11 | PMA |
5 | MCAULLAY, Tess | 00:50.89 | NAG |
6 | HUNT, Madison | 00:51.48 | MBC |
7 | MAY, Olivia | 00:51.72 | GMA |
8 | FARAONE, Ella | 00:52.39 | LAS |
Event 42 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:37.05 EDWARDS, Crystal (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | KERR, Amy | 00:40.45 | GMA |
2 | BLAINE, Georgia | 00:41.87 | LJB |
3 | WALLINGTON, Kate | 00:42.46 | KBC |
4 | BLANKE, Sophia | 00:43.93 | JSR |
5 | CRAWLEY, Keala | 00:45.16 | PMA |
6 | HOUSTON, Summer | 00:45.39 | MBC |
7 | SPIERS, Maggie | 00:45.70 | NAG |
8 | SELL, Ebony | 00:48.93 | LAS |
Event 43 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | SCANLON, Dylan | 00:45.23 | PMA |
2 | DEAN, Harry | 00:45.41 | LJB |
3 | CHONG, Chi To | 00:48.03 | JSR |
4 | KALLAWK, Tyler | 00:49.01 | MBC |
5 | GROVES, Dylan | 00:49.25 | KBC |
6 | MACKAY, Will | 00:50.25 | NAG |
7 | SMITH, Evan | 00:50.84 | LAS |
8 | PEARTON, Taj | 00:57.29 | GMA |
Event 44 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | PROWTON, Thomas | 00:38.15 | PMA |
2 | ZAMBON, Cody | 00:42.63 | MBC |
3 | FRENCH, Lachlan | 00:44.61 | KBC |
4 | LUMMIS, Daniel | 00:44.62 | LJB |
5 | EVANS, Rangga | 00:45.42 | NAG |
6 | STONE, Thomas | 00:48.80 | GMA |
7 | HORTON, Joel | 00:50.25 | JSR |
8 | TAYLOR, Thomas | 00:51.41 | LAS |
Event 45 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | TAYLOR, Sydney | 00:46.44 | NAG |
2 | FARRIS, Grace | 00:46.52 | GMA |
3 | KIMBER, Leigh | 00:48.08 | LJB |
4 | KEEGAN-RODGERS, Leia | 00:49.02 | PMA |
5 | DANIELE, Tahlia | 00:49.14 | LAS |
6 | CRAIG, Jasminne | 00:49.26 | MBC |
7 | KING, Jordan | 00:51.25 | JSR |
998 | PAYNE, Olivia | 00:00.00 | KBC |
Event 46 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | MICHAEL, Madeleine | 00:41.47 | MBC |
2 | ERICKSEN, Charlotte | 00:42.39 | PMA |
3 | MACPHERSON, Emily | 00:43.93 | NAG |
4 | SCOTT, Chanel | 00:46.00 | LJB |
5 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 00:46.09 | GMA |
6 | LEECH, Isabella | 00:47.57 | KBC |
7 | CANDY, Ashleigh | 00:48.92 | LAS |
8 | LAKER, Amara | 00:49.31 | JSR |
Event 47 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.27 Benjamin Dearle (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | WALLACE, Andrew | 00:42.46 | KBC |
2 | HAGAN, Jed | 00:42.74 | NAG |
3 | WYATT, Tom | 00:43.24 | LJB |
4 | ANTUNOVICH, Dejan | 00:43.93 | JSR |
5 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:47.65 | PMA |
6 | ECCLES, Jacob | 00:48.44 | LAS |
7 | BRIGHTMAN, Oliver | 00:53.45 | GMA |
8 | NORRIS, Jack | 00:53.75 | MBC |
Event 48 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.27 DEARLE, Benjamin (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | DODDS, Carrick | 00:39.67 | KBC |
2 | BATTLE, Ethan | 00:41.56 | LJB |
3 | BROWN, Declan | 00:43.17 | JSR |
4 | SCOTT, Fletcher | 00:44.10 | NAG |
5 | HITCHCOCK, Keaton | 00:46.66 | MBC |
6 | SIMPSON, Benjamin | 00:47.16 | GMA |
7 | CHITTY, Joshua | 00:48.47 | LAS |
8 | FREIND, Patrick | 00:48.94 | PMA |
Event 49 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | SELL, Erika | 00:44.12 | LAS |
2 | LYONS, Ellie | 00:45.88 | PMA |
3 | BOUWER, Danielle | 00:46.07 | LJB |
4 | SCHMITZ-KLINZMA, Leah | 00:47.04 | JSR |
5 | BURSILL, Tasmyn | 00:47.35 | NAG |
6 | TAYLOR, Emily | 00:47.60 | KBC |
7 | MARKS, Darcy | 00:48.19 | MBC |
8 | BINNING, Brianna | 00:49.12 | GMA |
Event 50 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 00:41.15 | LJB |
2 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 00:42.76 | LAS |
3 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Tully | 00:43.91 | JSR |
4 | FOSTER, Grace | 00:44.56 | PMA |
5 | SANDOR, Coralie | 00:44.92 | GMA |
6 | WARREN, Isobelle | 00:45.38 | NAG |
7 | ASHWORTH, Phoebe | 00:46.40 | KBC |
8 | DICKEY, Chloe | 00:46.41 | MBC |
Event 51 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | BATTLE, Jake | 00:38.99 | LJB |
2 | GILDERSLEEVE, Zacheus | 00:42.67 | NAG |
3 | RUSLING, Thomas | 00:44.97 | KBC |
4 | DOYLE, Jack | 00:45.26 | PMA |
5 | BIEGUN, Morgan | 00:45.38 | JSR |
6 | BRIGHTMAN, Joseph | 00:45.88 | GMA |
7 | MORE, Denver | 00:47.08 | LAS |
8 | HITCHCOCK, Blake | 00:47.11 | MBC |
Event 52 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | BROWN, Daniel | 00:37.63 | LJB |
2 | GILDERSLEEVE, Brock | 00:39.82 | NAG |
3 | SOLLY, Jay | 00:40.73 | PMA |
4 | REED, Caleb | 00:41.19 | LAS |
5 | RATCLIFFE, Harrison | 00:42.37 | MBC |
6 | FERGUSSON, Spencer | 00:42.82 | GMA |
7 | HOLLIDAY, Jack | 00:44.79 | KBC |
8 | JOUBERT, Jesse | 00:44.94 | JSR |
Event 53 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.90 Lauren Gastevich (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | JOHNSON, Abbey | 00:39.45 | GMA |
2 | PACKER, Ella | 00:42.24 | PMA |
3 | ARMSTRONG, Billie | 00:46.35 | JSR |
4 | BUTLER, Hannah | 00:47.07 | KBC |
5 | TOOMATH, Kobi | 00:48.40 | NAG |
6 | WILKS, Natasha | 00:49.52 | LAS |
7 | BIRD, Jessica | 00:49.91 | MBC |
8 | WAKEB, Eve | 00:50.59 | LJB |
Event 54 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.90 GASTEVICH, Lauren (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | SIVIC, Hannah | 00:36.11 | PMA |
2 | MCGREGOR, Lauren | 00:40.19 | GMA |
3 | FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Adalaide | 00:40.91 | JSR |
4 | SALMON, Katie | 00:42.76 | LAS |
5 | TAYLOR, Gabrielle | 00:45.25 | KBC |
6 | BRUNINGS, Omaira | 00:46.73 | MBC |
7 | MULLIGAN, Finn | 00:46.90 | NAG |
8 | BUSHBY, Ava | 00:48.32 | LJB |
Event 55 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.06 Aleksandr Bell (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | MATTHEWS, Joshua | 00:40.97 | GMA |
2 | GODIN, Joshua | 00:42.78 | LAS |
3 | KEEBLE, Joel | 00:43.77 | MBC |
4 | CORNEILLE, Ethan | 00:45.64 | NAG |
5 | CURREY, James | 00:46.17 | KBC |
6 | MELENDEZ, Joshua | 00:46.57 | PMA |
7 | ROGERS, Mitchell | 00:46.62 | LJB |
8 | CHAPMAN, Ash | 00:46.86 | JSR |
Event 56 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.06 Aleksandr Bell (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | SCOTT, Flynn | 00:35.98 | NAG |
2 | KEMPSON, Daniel | 00:36.86 | KBC |
3 | LUMMIS, Ryan | 00:37.81 | LJB |
4 | GARCIA, Benjamin | 00:40.55 | GMA |
5 | SYME, Ethan | 00:40.86 | PMA |
6 | LOH, Jolan | 00:42.43 | LAS |
7 | EMERY, Ben | 00:44.81 | MBC |
8 | GOSDEN, Corey | 00:46.11 | JSR |
Event 57 F U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.55 M Sibraa (Kolbe) 1992 |
||
1 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:43.92 | GMA |
2 | HOWELL, Caitlin | 00:45.24 | PMA |
3 | HAWTREE, Syrah | 00:46.26 | KBC |
4 | BERRIGAN, Zali | 00:46.61 | NAG |
5 | WYBURD, Tahlia | 00:48.87 | MBC |
6 | EASTWOOD, Taia | 00:49.69 | JSR |
7 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 00:49.86 | LJB |
8 | THOMPSON, Sophie | 00:53.22 | LAS |
Event 58 F U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.55 M Sibraa (Kolbe) 1992 |
||
1 | THOMSON, Isla | 00:41.08 | PMA |
2 | BUTLER, Ella | 00:41.55 | GMA |
3 | SIMKISS, Jenna | 00:44.68 | LJB |
4 | CHARLTON, Jacqueline | 00:45.30 | KBC |
5 | DRAGE, Abbey | 00:46.38 | NAG |
6 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 00:46.84 | JSR |
7 | VAN DER LINDE, Megan | 00:47.56 | MBC |
8 | MANOLINI, Abbey | 00:55.47 | LAS |
Event 59 M U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.08 George Harley (SHC) 2015 |
||
1 | ANDERSON, Jamie | 00:38.10 | PMA |
2 | BAEK, Hyunho | 00:38.67 | KBC |
3 | HINCH, Lachlan | 00:42.98 | LAS |
4 | MCGRATH, Shaun | 00:43.39 | LJB |
5 | HIGGINS, Dylan | 00:44.67 | MBC |
6 | DIPANE, Jacob | 00:45.70 | GMA |
7 | JENKINS, Noah | 00:45.92 | JSR |
998 | COAKER, Samuel | 00:00.00 | NAG |
Event 60 M U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.08 HARLEY, George (SHC) 2015 |
||
1 | WAI, Benjamin | 00:36.08 | KBC |
2 | MILLS, Benjamin | 00:38.11 | PMA |
3 | HORTON, Thomas | 00:39.53 | JSR |
4 | BLAINE, Declan | 00:40.08 | LJB |
5 | ELS, Kai | 00:40.33 | NAG |
6 | MILES, Oliver | 00:41.74 | GMA |
7 | BARKER, Benjamin | 00:43.25 | MBC |
8 | CASH, Kaelan | 00:46.03 | LAS |
Event 61 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | PEDERSEN, Lauren | 00:42.41 | LAS |
2 | MICALLEF, Meg | 00:45.80 | JSR |
3 | ROBERTSON, India | 00:45.84 | NAG |
4 | DODDS, Giverny | 00:46.56 | KBC |
5 | GREEN, Amarah | 00:47.15 | GMA |
6 | DAVIES, Leah | 00:47.65 | PMA |
7 | COELLO, Ximena | 00:48.71 | LJB |
8 | HUMPHREYS, Kyarna | 00:49.81 | MBC |
Event 62 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | BESTE, Lily | 00:38.40 | MBC |
2 | MAWHIRT, Nikita | 00:39.32 | LAS |
3 | SMITH, Alyssa | 00:45.24 | JSR |
4 | SHERIFF, Roxana | 00:45.60 | PMA |
5 | CANTRALL, Jade | 00:46.67 | NAG |
6 | BLACK, Ellie | 00:46.94 | LJB |
7 | STALLARD, Elise | 00:47.87 | KBC |
8 | HASLAM, Olivia | 00:48.50 | GMA |
Event 63 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.54 George Harley (Sacred Heart) 2016 |
||
1 | BRANCH, Riley | 00:37.03 | MBC |
2 | HOLMES, Rhys | 00:37.58 | KBC |
3 | JENKIN, Benjamin | 00:39.50 | NAG |
4 | MAVRICK, James | 00:40.15 | LAS |
5 | BIRCH, Samuel | 00:42.28 | PMA |
6 | SCOTT, Thomas | 00:44.38 | GMA |
7 | LE TIEN, James | 00:46.09 | JSR |
8 | MAKKINK, Norman | 00:48.09 | LJB |
Event 64 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.54 HARLEY, George (SHC) 2016 |
||
1 | ARMSTRONG, Joshua | 00:33.49 | JSR |
2 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 00:35.05 | MBC |
3 | SOLLY, Keith | 00:35.97 | PMA |
4 | BELKE, Lachlan | 00:36.33 | KBC |
5 | SALMON, Oliver | 00:37.91 | LAS |
6 | JAQUES, Stephen | 00:42.01 | LJB |
7 | MILES, Ethan | 00:42.71 | GMA |
8 | MASON, Atten | 00:46.22 | NAG |
Event 65 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | BLANKE, Sophia | 00:34.40 | JSR |
2 | KERR, Amy | 00:35.46 | GMA |
3 | HOUSTON, Summer | 00:35.77 | MBC |
4 | WALLINGTON, Kate | 00:38.36 | KBC |
5 | CORMACK, Louisa | 00:38.59 | PMA |
6 | BLAINE, Georgia | 00:39.90 | LJB |
7 | SELL, Ebony | 00:44.63 | LAS |
8 | JEFFERY, Raine | 00:45.28 | NAG |
Event 66 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.24 HALE, Jacob (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | PROWTON, Thomas | 00:35.20 | PMA |
2 | ZAMBON, Cody | 00:35.26 | MBC |
3 | FRENCH, Lachlan | 00:37.76 | KBC |
4 | EVANS, Rangga | 00:39.89 | NAG |
5 | LUMMIS, Daniel | 00:40.38 | LJB |
6 | STONE, Thomas | 00:44.88 | GMA |
7 | HORTON, Joel | 00:46.52 | JSR |
8 | SMITH, Evan | 00:47.32 | LAS |
Event 67 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.22 BURGESS, Alyssa (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | ERICKSEN, Charlotte | 00:35.56 | PMA |
2 | MACPHERSON, Emily | 00:37.77 | NAG |
3 | MICHAEL, Madeleine | 00:38.46 | MBC |
4 | FARRIS, Grace | 00:38.62 | GMA |
5 | DANIELE, Tahlia | 00:41.36 | LAS |
6 | BOSHOFF, Hannah | 00:41.77 | LJB |
7 | CURTIS, Mia | 00:45.32 | KBC |
8 | HAWKINS, Jessica | 00:49.21 | JSR |
Event 68 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.73 BADENHORST, Damian (ACB) 2017 |
||
1 | SIMPSON, Benjamin | 00:32.34 | GMA |
2 | DODDS, Carrick | 00:32.50 | KBC |
3 | BROWN, Declan | 00:33.65 | JSR |
4 | WYATT, Tom | 00:34.07 | LJB |
5 | SCOTT, Fletcher | 00:35.96 | NAG |
6 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:42.79 | PMA |
7 | CHITTY, Joshua | 00:50.85 | LAS |
Event 69 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.78 BURGESS, Alyssa (PRE) 2017 |
||
1 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 00:33.17 | LAS |
2 | LYONS, Ellie | 00:34.13 | PMA |
3 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 00:34.27 | LJB |
4 | SPICER, Taylor | 00:34.74 | JSR |
5 | WARREN, Isobelle | 00:35.47 | NAG |
6 | DICKEY, Chloe | 00:38.34 | MBC |
7 | BINNING, Brianna | 00:41.57 | GMA |
8 | ASHWORTH, Phoebe | 00:41.91 | KBC |
Event 70 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.05 BADENHORST, Damian (ACB) 2018 |
||
1 | BROWN, Daniel | 00:29.68 | LJB |
2 | RATCLIFFE, Harrison | 00:31.95 | MBC |
3 | CHONG, Chi | 00:33.18 | JSR |
4 | SOLLY, Jay | 00:33.50 | PMA |
5 | REED, Caleb | 00:36.65 | LAS |
6 | DAWSON, Rielly | 00:38.08 | GMA |
7 | HOLLIDAY, Jack | 00:39.14 | KBC |
8 | GILDERSLEEVE, Zacheus | 00:39.88 | NAG |
Event 71 F U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.18 MUNKS, Sian (JTC) 2015 |
||
1 | SIVIC, Hannah | 00:33.18 | PMA |
2 | BUTLER, Hannah | 00:34.20 | KBC |
3 | FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Adalaide | 00:37.02 | JSR |
4 | MCGREGOR, Lauren | 00:37.06 | GMA |
5 | HEAD, Kirstin | 00:38.33 | NAG |
6 | WAKEB, Eve | 00:39.44 | LJB |
7 | WILKS, Natasha | 00:40.98 | LAS |
8 | BRUNINGS, Omaira | 00:44.28 | MBC |
Event 72 M U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.59 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | SCOTT, Flynn | 00:29.57 | NAG |
2 | KEMPSON, Daniel | 00:32.37 | KBC |
3 | GARCIA, Benjamin | 00:32.89 | GMA |
4 | CVITAN, Joshua | 00:33.36 | MBC |
5 | LUMMIS, Ryan | 00:33.49 | LJB |
6 | GODIN, Joshua | 00:35.64 | LAS |
7 | SYME, Ethan | 00:36.82 | PMA |
8 | DEIGHTON, Sean | 00:38.56 | JSR |
Event 73 F U/17 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.78 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | THOMSON, Isla | 00:33.74 | PMA |
2 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:33.79 | GMA |
3 | ZWITSER, Ellen | 00:38.26 | KBC |
4 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 00:38.80 | JSR |
5 | VAN DER LINDE, Megan | 00:41.20 | MBC |
6 | HAMPSON, Kate | 00:41.26 | LAS |
7 | MARSDEN, Holly | 00:42.20 | NAG |
8 | CHUA, Alexandra | 00:57.47 | LJB |
Event 74 M U/17 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.97 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | WAI, Benjamin | 00:28.03 | KBC |
2 | MILLS, Benjamin | 00:28.72 | PMA |
3 | MARISSEN, Thomas | 00:29.47 | JSR |
4 | RYAN, Jesse | 00:31.98 | MBC |
5 | ELS, Kai | 00:33.64 | NAG |
6 | SUTTON, Jacob | 00:35.10 | LJB |
7 | CURTIS, Brayden | 00:36.77 | GMA |
8 | MCMULLEN, Joel | 00:42.13 | LAS |
Event 75 F U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.69 OKULICZ, Danae (KCC) 2012 |
||
1 | BESTE, Lily | 00:30.51 | MBC |
2 | PEDERSEN, Lauren | 00:33.11 | LAS |
3 | MICALLEF, Meg | 00:35.04 | JSR |
4 | DETHLEFSEN, Hanna | 00:37.14 | NAG |
5 | HENKEL, Kiara | 00:38.58 | PMA |
6 | YOUNG, Ella | 00:40.83 | GMA |
7 | COSMELLI, Amelia | 00:43.62 | KBC |
8 | BLACK, Ellie | 00:47.73 | LJB |
Event 76 M U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.03 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 00:26.88 | MBC |
2 | BELKE, Lachlan | 00:29.17 | KBC |
3 | MILES, Ethan | 00:30.04 | GMA |
4 | SOLLY, Keith | 00:31.62 | PMA |
5 | ARMSTRONG, Joshua | 00:32.04 | JSR |
6 | SALMON, Oliver | 00:33.37 | LAS |
7 | TRUSSO, Daniel | 00:36.26 | NAG |
8 | JAQUES, Stephen | 00:49.47 | LJB |
Event 77 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (Sacred Heart College) 2011 |
||
1 | TUCKER, Amy | 00:40.60 | JSR |
2 | LIM, Kaitlin | 00:41.01 | LJB |
3 | PERRY-VAUGHAN, Indi | 00:42.92 | GMA |
4 | FARAONE, Ella | 00:43.79 | LAS |
5 | CRAWLEY, Keala | 00:43.87 | PMA |
6 | THOMPSON, Emily | 00:46.03 | KBC |
7 | HUNT, Madison | 00:46.49 | MBC |
8 | CULLEN, Brooklyn | 00:47.56 | NAG |
Event 78 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | BLAINE, Georgia | 00:38.70 | LJB |
2 | TARMAN, Sophia | 00:38.83 | PMA |
3 | BLANKE, Sophia | 00:39.55 | JSR |
4 | KERR, Amy | 00:40.31 | GMA |
5 | WALLINGTON, Kate | 00:41.99 | KBC |
6 | SELL, Ebony | 00:43.79 | LAS |
7 | HOUSTON, Summer | 00:43.80 | MBC |
8 | ALLEN, Jazmin | 00:48.78 | NAG |
Event 79 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.53 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | DEAN, Harry | 00:38.24 | LJB |
2 | SOLLY, Trent | 00:39.24 | PMA |
3 | FRENCH, Lachlan | 00:39.91 | KBC |
4 | TAYLOR, Thomas | 00:44.38 | LAS |
5 | MANUEL, Thomas | 00:45.32 | NAG |
6 | MAHONEY, Jak | 00:45.35 | JSR |
7 | LINDBERG, Tyler | 00:46.83 | GMA |
8 | LIDDELOW, Anthony | 00:53.17 | MBC |
Event 80 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.53 HALE, Jacob (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | PROWTON, Thomas | 00:34.50 | PMA |
2 | ZAMBON, Cody | 00:37.52 | MBC |
3 | LUMMIS, Daniel | 00:37.62 | LJB |
4 | RUSLING, Cameron | 00:39.43 | KBC |
5 | EVANS, Rangga | 00:42.23 | NAG |
6 | STONE, Thomas | 00:42.31 | GMA |
7 | HORTON, Joel | 00:44.73 | JSR |
8 | SMITH, Evan | 00:44.79 | LAS |
Event 81 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | SCOTT, Chanel | 00:41.97 | LJB |
2 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 00:42.23 | GMA |
3 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 00:43.12 | PMA |
4 | AERTS, Sophie | 00:43.46 | NAG |
5 | LAKER, Amara | 00:44.13 | JSR |
6 | BROOKS, Stephanie | 00:44.54 | LAS |
7 | WILSNACH, Lara | 00:45.77 | KBC |
8 | CRAIG, Jasminne | 00:45.88 | MBC |
Event 82 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | ERICKSEN, Charlotte | 00:36.03 | PMA |
2 | MACPHERSON, Emily | 00:40.57 | NAG |
3 | MICHAEL, Madeleine | 00:41.59 | MBC |
4 | FARRIS, Grace | 00:42.24 | GMA |
5 | DANIELE, Tahlia | 00:42.84 | LAS |
6 | KIMBER, Leigh | 00:43.27 | LJB |
7 | HAWKINS, Jessica | 00:45.81 | JSR |
8 | HALLIDAY, Jade | 00:47.62 | KBC |
Event 83 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.42 Jacob Dearle (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | WYATT, Tom | 00:38.39 | LJB |
2 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:38.52 | JSR |
3 | WALLACE, Andrew | 00:39.32 | KBC |
4 | LAURENT, Jacques | 00:41.32 | NAG |
5 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:42.27 | PMA |
6 | MACDONALD, Ruben | 00:43.46 | LAS |
7 | GUASCOINE, Oren | 00:44.54 | MBC |
8 | BRIGHTMAN, Oliver | 00:45.72 | GMA |
Event 84 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.42 DEARLE, Jacob (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | DODDS, Carrick | 00:37.54 | KBC |
2 | SCOTT, Fletcher | 00:37.62 | NAG |
3 | BATTLE, Ethan | 00:37.98 | LJB |
4 | BROWN, Declan | 00:38.45 | JSR |
5 | GRAVETT, Ethan | 00:39.33 | PMA |
6 | SIMPSON, Benjamin | 00:40.67 | GMA |
7 | NORRIS, Jack | 00:44.86 | MBC |
8 | HALL, Ethan | 00:45.02 | LAS |
Event 85 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | GLOSTER, Jordan | 00:35.86 | LJB |
2 | SPICER, Taylor | 00:38.71 | JSR |
3 | SELL, Erika | 00:40.22 | LAS |
4 | WARREN, Isobelle | 00:40.59 | NAG |
5 | ADAIR, Trinity | 00:41.94 | PMA |
6 | MARKS, Darcy | 00:42.75 | MBC |
7 | VEZICH, Hayley | 00:42.76 | KBC |
8 | SANDOR, Coralie | 00:44.83 | GMA |
Event 86 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 00:33.33 | LJB |
2 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Tully | 00:36.55 | JSR |
3 | LYONS, Ellie | 00:38.11 | PMA |
4 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 00:38.56 | LAS |
5 | GRANT, Mylee | 00:38.85 | NAG |
6 | DICKEY, Chloe | 00:39.76 | MBC |
7 | BINNING, Brianna | 00:40.53 | GMA |
8 | MATHER, Elizabeth | 00:41.94 | KBC |
Event 87 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | BATTLE, Jake | 00:33.73 | LJB |
2 | DOYLE, Jack | 00:38.11 | PMA |
3 | WARDELL-JOHNSON, Hamish | 00:39.38 | KBC |
4 | YOUNG, Harry | 00:40.58 | GMA |
5 | GILDERSLEEVE, Brock | 00:40.64 | NAG |
6 | CHONG, Chi | 00:40.74 | JSR |
7 | PEARCE, Harley | 00:41.18 | LAS |
8 | HITCHCOCK, Blake | 00:41.53 | MBC |
Event 88 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | BROWN, Daniel | 00:31.81 | LJB |
2 | SOLLY, Jay | 00:32.22 | PMA |
3 | RATCLIFFE, Harrison | 00:34.53 | MBC |
4 | REED, Caleb | 00:35.56 | LAS |
5 | HOLLIDAY, Jack | 00:37.88 | KBC |
5 | GILDERSLEEVE, Zacheus | 00:37.88 | NAG |
7 | HORTON, Samual | 00:37.95 | JSR |
8 | FERGUSSON, Spencer | 00:39.05 | GMA |
Event 89 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.68 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | PERRY, Jasmin | 00:40.59 | GMA |
2 | SALMON, Katie | 00:40.67 | LAS |
3 | BRUNINGS, Omaira | 00:40.74 | MBC |
4 | PACKER, Ella | 00:41.02 | PMA |
5 | HEAD, Kirstin | 00:41.62 | NAG |
6 | ARMSTRONG, Billie | 00:42.67 | JSR |
7 | TAYLOR, Gabrielle | 00:44.93 | KBC |
8 | MOON, Morgan | 00:52.29 | LJB |
Event 90 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.68 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | BUTLER, Hannah | 00:36.61 | KBC |
2 | SIVIC, Hannah | 00:36.96 | PMA |
3 | FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Adalaide | 00:37.32 | JSR |
4 | MCGREGOR, Lauren | 00:37.63 | GMA |
5 | TOOMATH, Kobi | 00:40.61 | NAG |
6 | BIRD, Jessica | 00:41.74 | MBC |
7 | WILKS, Natasha | 00:41.87 | LAS |
8 | KUNTZ, Victoria | 00:43.09 | LJB |
Event 91 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | LISTON, Sam | 00:36.53 | GMA |
2 | KEEBLE, Joel | 00:37.07 | MBC |
3 | SYME, Ethan | 00:37.80 | PMA |
4 | ROSSI, Julian | 00:39.41 | LAS |
5 | CURREY, James | 00:40.53 | KBC |
6 | SMIT, Jan | 00:40.89 | LJB |
7 | LAKER, Seth | 00:41.94 | JSR |
8 | CORNEILLE, Ethan | 00:42.91 | NAG |
Event 92 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | LUMMIS, Ryan | 00:32.44 | LJB |
2 | SCOTT, Flynn | 00:32.64 | NAG |
3 | KEMPSON, Daniel | 00:35.10 | KBC |
4 | GODIN, Joshua | 00:38.10 | LAS |
5 | PROSSER, Tate | 00:38.99 | JSR |
6 | MELENDEZ, Joshua | 00:39.51 | PMA |
7 | GARCIA, Benjamin | 00:39.72 | GMA |
8 | EMERY, Ben | 00:40.02 | MBC |
Event 93 F U/17 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.76 M Treagus (Santa Maria) 1995 |
||
1 | BUTLER, Ella | 00:37.83 | GMA |
2 | MENCE, Maya | 00:40.03 | PMA |
3 | GALLIVAN, Olivia | 00:41.20 | JSR |
4 | MARSDEN, Holly | 00:41.85 | NAG |
5 | CHARLTON, Jacqueline | 00:41.90 | KBC |
6 | MCCARTHY, Ziggi | 00:42.37 | MBC |
7 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 00:43.28 | LJB |
8 | THOMPSON, Sophie | 00:48.15 | LAS |
Event 94 F U/17 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.76 M Treagus (Santa Maria) 1995 |
||
1 | THOMSON, Isla | 00:34.95 | PMA |
2 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:36.93 | GMA |
3 | HAWTREE, Syrah | 00:37.20 | KBC |
4 | SIMKISS, Jenna | 00:38.80 | LJB |
5 | BERRIGAN, Zali | 00:38.87 | NAG |
6 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 00:40.32 | JSR |
7 | VAN DER LINDE, Megan | 00:42.95 | MBC |
8 | PENNY, Astyn | 00:44.17 | LAS |
Event 95 M U/17 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.39 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | ANDERSON, Jamie | 00:32.69 | PMA |
2 | HORTON, Thomas | 00:33.49 | JSR |
3 | BAEK, Hyunho | 00:36.19 | KBC |
4 | SUTHERLAND, Jack | 00:36.81 | NAG |
5 | RYAN, Jesse | 00:39.39 | MBC |
6 | MCGRATH, Shaun | 00:41.73 | LJB |
7 | CASH, Kaelan | 00:42.80 | LAS |
8 | CURTIS, Brayden | 00:43.27 | GMA |
Event 96 M U/17 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.39 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | WAI, Benjamin | 00:30.67 | KBC |
2 | MILLS, Benjamin | 00:31.32 | PMA |
3 | MARISSEN, Thomas | 00:33.52 | JSR |
4 | BARKER, Benjamin | 00:37.70 | MBC |
5 | ELS, Kai | 00:37.96 | NAG |
6 | SUTTON, Jacob | 00:39.92 | LJB |
7 | BARRETT, Luke | 00:40.20 | LAS |
8 | MILES, Oliver | 00:40.38 | GMA |
Event 97 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | PEDERSEN, Lauren | 00:36.46 | LAS |
2 | CANTRALL, Jade | 00:38.39 | NAG |
3 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Riley | 00:41.14 | JSR |
4 | HUMPHREYS, Kyarna | 00:41.91 | MBC |
5 | HASLAM, Olivia | 00:41.93 | GMA |
6 | TAYLOR, Brooke | 00:44.76 | PMA |
7 | RICH, Chloe | 00:48.42 | KBC |
8 | COELLO, Ximena | 00:49.03 | LJB |
Event 98 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | BESTE, Lily | 00:34.60 | MBC |
2 | MAWHIRT, Nikita | 00:35.86 | LAS |
3 | MICALLEF, Meg | 00:36.34 | JSR |
4 | DETHLEFSEN, Hanna | 00:40.06 | NAG |
5 | MICALE, Rani | 00:41.10 | GMA |
6 | DODDS, Giverny | 00:41.67 | KBC |
7 | BLACK, Ellie | 00:44.44 | LJB |
8 | JAMES, Holly | 00:45.54 | PMA |
Event 99 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | BRANCH, Riley | 00:32.89 | MBC |
2 | HOLMES, Rhys | 00:34.80 | KBC |
3 | TAYLOR, Benjamin | 00:36.62 | LAS |
4 | MASON, Atten | 00:39.81 | NAG |
5 | BIRCH, Samuel | 00:40.13 | PMA |
6 | LORENCS, Tyler | 00:40.38 | JSR |
7 | SCOTT, Thomas | 00:40.90 | GMA |
8 | MARR, Lachlan | 00:44.18 | LJB |
Event 100 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | BELKE, Lachlan | 00:30.74 | KBC |
2 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 00:31.23 | MBC |
3 | SALMON, Oliver | 00:34.58 | LAS |
4 | ARMSTRONG, Joshua | 00:34.84 | JSR |
5 | MILES, Ethan | 00:35.09 | GMA |
6 | SOLLY, Keith | 00:36.70 | PMA |
7 | TRUSSO, Daniel | 00:36.82 | NAG |
8 | MAKKINK, Norman | 00:40.96 | LJB |
Event 101 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.63 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2014 |
||
1 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:21.71 | JSR |
2 | PETER MOYES | 02:23.72 | PMA |
3 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:24.82 | MBC |
4 | KENNEDY | 02:27.31 | KBC |
5 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:29.00 | GMA |
6 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:30.63 | LJB |
7 | LA SALLE | 02:32.78 | LAS |
8 | NAGLE | 02:35.46 | NAG |
Event 102 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.07 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2017 |
||
1 | PETER MOYES | 02:11.69 | PMA |
2 | KENNEDY | 02:19.12 | KBC |
3 | NAGLE | 02:23.76 | NAG |
4 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:26.91 | LJB |
5 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:27.96 | MBC |
6 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:30.73 | JSR |
7 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:36.64 | GMA |
8 | LA SALLE | 02:40.13 | LAS |
Event 103 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:01.67 PRENDIVILLE (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:20.60 | GMA |
2 | NAGLE | 02:21.94 | NAG |
3 | PETER MOYES | 02:22.05 | PMA |
4 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:23.33 | LJB |
5 | KENNEDY | 02:27.12 | KBC |
6 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:28.64 | JSR |
7 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:28.66 | MBC |
8 | LA SALLE | 02:30.77 | LAS |
Event 104 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | KENNEDY | 02:07.07 | KBC |
2 | NAGLE | 02:07.81 | NAG |
3 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:08.32 | LJB |
4 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:09.10 | JSR |
5 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:19.06 | GMA |
6 | LA SALLE | 02:22.81 | LAS |
7 | PETER MOYES | 02:23.31 | PMA |
8 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:29.45 | MBC |
Event 105 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:06.34 | LJB |
2 | NAGLE | 02:09.21 | NAG |
3 | PETER MOYES | 02:13.81 | PMA |
4 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:15.36 | JSR |
5 | LA SALLE | 02:19.19 | LAS |
6 | KENNEDY | 02:20.15 | KBC |
7 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:22.51 | GMA |
8 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:27.43 | MBC |
Event 106 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:51.69 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 01:55.93 | LJB |
2 | PETER MOYES | 02:02.95 | PMA |
3 | KENNEDY | 02:07.87 | KBC |
4 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:09.15 | MBC |
5 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:09.30 | JSR |
6 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:13.08 | GMA |
7 | NAGLE | 02:16.07 | NAG |
8 | LA SALLE | 02:20.80 | LAS |
Event 107 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:58.99 MANDURAH CC (MCC) 2017 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:09.12 | GMA |
2 | PETER MOYES | 02:12.83 | PMA |
3 | NAGLE | 02:13.47 | NAG |
4 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:14.48 | JSR |
5 | KENNEDY | 02:16.62 | KBC |
6 | LA SALLE | 02:21.94 | LAS |
7 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:23.50 | MBC |
8 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:23.54 | LJB |
Event 108 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:47.08 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 01:56.16 | GMA |
2 | NAGLE | 02:03.71 | NAG |
3 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:03.93 | LJB |
4 | KENNEDY | 02:06.03 | KBC |
5 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:08.07 | MBC |
6 | LA SALLE | 02:09.00 | LAS |
7 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:09.18 | JSR |
8 | PETER MOYES | 02:12.64 | PMA |
Event 109 F U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.84 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:09.47 | GMA |
2 | KENNEDY | 02:15.05 | KBC |
3 | PETER MOYES | 02:15.11 | PMA |
4 | NAGLE | 02:19.36 | NAG |
5 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:20.49 | JSR |
6 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:22.34 | LJB |
7 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:23.90 | MBC |
8 | LA SALLE | 02:26.88 | LAS |
Event 110 M U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:43.85 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2014 |
||
1 | KENNEDY | 01:53.70 | KBC |
2 | NAGLE | 01:57.52 | NAG |
3 | PETER MOYES | 01:58.50 | PMA |
4 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:03.56 | JSR |
5 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:06.44 | GMA |
6 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:07.37 | MBC |
7 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:09.57 | LJB |
8 | LA SALLE | 02:11.80 | LAS |
Event 111 F U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:11.48 | JSR |
2 | LA SALLE | 02:12.49 | LAS |
3 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:12.99 | MBC |
4 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:18.95 | GMA |
5 | KENNEDY | 02:24.08 | KBC |
6 | PETER MOYES | 02:24.31 | PMA |
7 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:32.73 | LJB |
998 | NAGLE | 00:00.00 | NAG |
Event 112 M U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:41.01 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | KENNEDY | 01:54.12 | KBC |
2 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 01:54.15 | MBC |
3 | LA SALLE | 01:56.83 | LAS |
4 | NAGLE | 01:58.33 | NAG |
5 | PETER MOYES | 01:58.95 | PMA |
6 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:00.18 | GMA |
7 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:04.57 | JSR |
8 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:10.58 | LJB |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com