Return to Page1
Results posted: 16 MAR 18
Event 1 F U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan (Frederick Irwin) 2007 |
||
1 | EASTWOOD, Kelsey | 01:02.89 | SWA |
2 | KYLE, Grace | 01:08.06 | LCC |
3 | MARTIN, Isabella | 01:13.03 | SSC |
4 | MATULIN, Rianna | 01:14.33 | JPC |
5 | YOVANCHE, Rebecca | 01:14.42 | SER |
6 | LEES, Jessica | 01:17.78 | CRY |
7 | HOLMSEN, Asha | 01:18.32 | ECC |
8 | SKINNER-DRAKEFO, Elizabeth | 01:18.65 | SNC |
Event 2 M U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.44 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | SMITH, Brayden | 00:57.17 | SSC |
2 | TADENA, Jan Cyrus | 01:03.67 | SNC |
3 | RANELLI, Julian | 01:03.84 | SER |
4 | BAYLY, Aaron | 01:07.26 | LCC |
5 | KHAN, Daniel | 01:09.12 | ECC |
6 | SHAPCOTT, Timothy | 01:10.46 | JPC |
7 | MCCANN, Conor | 01:11.85 | CRY |
8 | DAVIS, Joshua Ronald si | 01:14.97 | SWA |
Event 3 F U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.84 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | DODS, Emily | 01:08.73 | SER |
2 | FERGUSON, Natalie | 01:17.41 | LCC |
3 | DIQUE, Ami | 01:18.94 | SSC |
4 | HENDRY, Madelyn | 01:21.13 | SWA |
5 | FISHER, Emily | 01:22.96 | CRY |
6 | POORE, Sally | 01:23.50 | ECC |
7 | RAMOS, Jessica | 01:28.13 | SNC |
8 | DE BEEN, Jessie | 01:30.13 | JPC |
Event 4 M U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.46 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | VANDENBERG, Mathew | 00:56.65 | SWA |
2 | KIMBER, Byron | 00:59.61 | SSC |
3 | CIROCCO, Matthew | 01:04.07 | SER |
4 | THOMAS, Jared | 01:05.84 | JPC |
5 | BULL, Connor | 01:05.92 | ECC |
6 | WISE, Mitchell | 01:08.39 | LCC |
7 | ISHIGUCHI, William | 01:10.95 | SNC |
8 | GODFREY, Kai | 01:21.12 | CRY |
Event 5 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.01 Tamsin Cook (SMK) 2014 |
||
1 | SILAS, Caitlin | 01:06.56 | ECC |
2 | PETROFF, Alexandria | 01:06.87 | SER |
3 | MORALES, Richelle | 01:09.00 | LCC |
4 | WILLIAMS, Lucy | 01:11.30 | SSC |
5 | GLEW, Cheyanne | 01:11.81 | SWA |
6 | HUGHES, Larissa | 01:14.52 | JPC |
7 | FLEMMING, Charlotte | 01:24.58 | CRY |
8 | HARTREE, Kayla | 01:28.86 | SNC |
Event 6 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.63 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | PETROFF, James | 00:58.63 | SER |
2 | LAW, Gregor Douglas | 00:59.48 | SWA |
3 | ROWE, Yamato | 01:04.82 | SSC |
4 | ANTHONY, Brian | 01:05.35 | SNC |
5 | ATMADJAJA, Dustin | 01:05.73 | ECC |
6 | CUSICK, Jack | 01:07.03 | JPC |
7 | BOZIKOVIC, Daniel | 01:19.92 | LCC |
8 | COOPER-BROEKMEU, Dylan | 01:38.13 | CRY |
Event 7 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | DUKE, Charlotte | 00:35.53 | JPC |
2 | SHEPHERD, Kyla | 00:36.43 | SNC |
3 | POGA, Emily | 00:37.75 | SER |
4 | WARREN, Jessica | 00:37.84 | LCC |
5 | SHIELDS, Tahlia | 00:39.34 | ECC |
6 | QWEK, Elizabeth | 00:40.45 | CRY |
7 | LE CORNU, Bridie | 00:41.15 | SSC |
8 | MEGARRITY, Laura | 00:41.63 | SWA |
Event 8 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | PRAED, Tayla | 00:32.20 | LCC |
2 | BATES, Emily | 00:33.57 | SNC |
3 | CUSICK, Meg | 00:33.88 | JPC |
4 | DEMONCHAUX, Cleo | 00:34.31 | SER |
5 | REILLY, Emily | 00:35.76 | ECC |
6 | BURTON, Baylee | 00:37.00 | SSC |
7 | RESUGGAN, Maggie Jane | 00:39.92 | SWA |
8 | KOMAKECH, Janelle | 00:41.84 | CRY |
Event 9 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.52 HOLLAND, Emily (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | FAZARI, Andrea | 00:31.31 | SER |
2 | SARGEANT, Anekah | 00:32.70 | JPC |
3 | KYLE, Jessica | 00:33.05 | LCC |
4 | GRIFFITHS, Sophie | 00:34.04 | SNC |
5 | FEWSTER, Holly | 00:35.42 | SWA |
6 | AYLMORE, Hayley | 00:36.56 | ECC |
7 | BERWICK, Georgia | 00:37.18 | CRY |
8 | BREEZE, Madison | 00:38.54 | SSC |
Event 10 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | MCKAY, Judd | 00:34.58 | JPC |
2 | PILBEAM, Benjamin | 00:35.13 | SSC |
3 | JAMES, Alfie | 00:37.42 | LCC |
4 | LAW, Braedon | 00:38.01 | ECC |
5 | JONES, Jack | 00:38.96 | SWA |
6 | KING, Samuel | 00:40.13 | CRY |
7 | IACOVANTUONO, Alex | 00:40.82 | SER |
998 | BROSZTL, Glen | 00:00.00 | SNC |
Event 11 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | DYNE, Jacob | 00:34.32 | JPC |
2 | ANCLIFFE, Jayde | 00:34.84 | LCC |
3 | STRATTON, Caius | 00:35.34 | SSC |
4 | DAWSON, Zac | 00:35.78 | SNC |
5 | RUDDY, Hayden | 00:36.33 | SER |
6 | HEALY, Lachlan | 00:38.91 | SWA |
7 | KILMINSTER, Noah | 00:39.96 | CRY |
8 | MILLER, Darcy | 00:44.28 | ECC |
Event 12 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.60 HALE, Jacob (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | MACRI, Alessio | 00:31.20 | SER |
2 | SUCKLING, Riley | 00:32.07 | SNC |
3 | RIGBY, Taylor | 00:33.11 | SWA |
4 | SMITH, Eric | 00:33.41 | LCC |
5 | WILLIAMS, Alexander | 00:34.31 | SSC |
6 | RICHARDSON, Riley | 00:34.77 | JPC |
7 | HONEY, Rhys | 00:35.94 | CRY |
8 | NEWBOUND, Connor | 00:38.23 | ECC |
Event 13 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (NEW) 1996 |
||
1 | GILES, Holly | 00:36.27 | SNC |
2 | JONES, Alisha Louise | 00:37.07 | SWA |
3 | PULLEN, Jorja | 00:37.11 | CRY |
4 | ALLEN, Natasha | 00:37.82 | SSC |
5 | ESAU, Sakeenah | 00:38.12 | ECC |
6 | GUY, Bailey | 00:39.79 | JPC |
7 | MORPHETT, Emma | 00:39.99 | LCC |
8 | CASELLA, Jade | 00:44.92 | SER |
Event 14 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | NEWBEGIN, Kiera | 00:33.88 | CRY |
2 | MURRAY, Tahlia | 00:35.59 | ECC |
3 | HOWLEY, Jameson | 00:36.13 | JPC |
4 | MCCREADY, Harriet | 00:36.25 | SNC |
5 | MANOLINI, Shay Jasmin | 00:37.08 | SWA |
6 | MARCUCCILLI, Mia | 00:38.81 | SSC |
7 | TABANERA VALLE, Laura | 00:40.29 | SER |
8 | HAILWOOD, Katie | 00:43.14 | LCC |
Event 15 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | ZIMMERMAN, Stella | 00:32.45 | SER |
2 | GOLDING, Caitlin | 00:32.80 | CRY |
3 | VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla | 00:33.39 | SSC |
4 | CARTER, Jasmine | 00:34.76 | JPC |
5 | ADNAMS, Neve | 00:35.11 | SNC |
6 | STYLES, Tayla Jane | 00:35.92 | SWA |
7 | CHIAPPINI, Simone | 00:36.64 | ECC |
8 | KEANE, Gabrielle | 00:36.75 | LCC |
Event 16 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.89 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2017 |
||
1 | BEIJERING, Baiden | 00:36.48 | CRY |
2 | BUCHANAN, James | 00:37.15 | SSC |
3 | ARKELL, Joshua | 00:37.30 | ECC |
4 | FEWSTER, Jed | 00:37.54 | SWA |
5 | STEHN, Adam | 00:37.55 | JPC |
6 | FENWICK, Aidin | 00:37.74 | SNC |
7 | SENIOR MACLOU, Samuel | 00:38.12 | LCC |
8 | TOMASSO, Anthony | 00:39.20 | SER |
Event 17 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.89 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2017 |
||
1 | PHILLIPS, Flynn | 00:32.79 | LCC |
2 | SHENG, Jayden | 00:33.33 | CRY |
3 | WATSON, Robert | 00:35.03 | SNC |
4 | SMITH, Joel | 00:35.95 | SSC |
5 | ROBERTSON, Luke | 00:36.92 | JPC |
6 | HART, Ethan | 00:38.44 | ECC |
7 | LAWSON, Jack | 00:38.68 | SWA |
8 | SCHMIDT, Dylan | 00:40.33 | SER |
Event 18 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.89 BADENHORST, Damian (ACB) 2017 |
||
1 | SARGEANT, Bailee | 00:30.85 | JPC |
2 | HENSON, Xander | 00:31.26 | CRY |
3 | GAULT, Jayde | 00:31.65 | SSC |
4 | SILAS, Christian | 00:31.88 | ECC |
5 | KERR, Louis | 00:33.68 | LCC |
6 | BAARD, Johannes Augusti | 00:34.10 | SWA |
7 | TAYLOR, Kayden | 00:34.49 | SER |
8 | DELIU, Matthew | 00:35.61 | SNC |
Event 19 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (SET) 2009 |
||
1 | DELIU, Chloe | 00:33.09 | SNC |
2 | WILLIS, Stephanie | 00:34.22 | CRY |
3 | DONALDSON, Jessi | 00:35.01 | SWA |
4 | CRANE, Jordana | 00:35.85 | ECC |
5 | LOUW, Carah | 00:36.27 | JPC |
6 | ROSMAN, Charlotte | 00:39.29 | LCC |
7 | ITALIANO, Briget | 00:41.65 | SER |
8 | BECKITT, Tahlia | 00:42.79 | SSC |
Event 20 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | STEVENS, Zeta | 00:33.84 | SNC |
2 | NAIDU, Keisha | 00:33.89 | CRY |
3 | KATA, Teagan Sydney | 00:34.63 | SWA |
4 | LARKAN, Danni | 00:34.86 | LCC |
5 | THOMAS, Erin | 00:34.97 | JPC |
6 | SHARP, Lillian | 00:35.42 | ECC |
7 | FUDA, Ariana | 00:37.51 | SER |
8 | BRANDSCH, Kerstin | 00:38.80 | SSC |
Event 21 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | JOSE, Paris | 00:29.73 | SWA |
2 | ROBERTS, Larni | 00:30.12 | ECC |
3 | PRAED, Sienna | 00:33.35 | LCC |
4 | CHANT, Arielle | 00:33.40 | SNC |
5 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 00:33.44 | CRY |
6 | EPIS, Hali | 00:34.43 | JPC |
7 | COCHRANE, Ella | 00:37.45 | SSC |
8 | PALOZSA, Ashleigh | 00:37.52 | SER |
Event 22 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (CHI) 2004 |
||
1 | MASLEN, Joel | 00:30.10 | SWA |
2 | CHAN, To | 00:30.19 | JPC |
3 | CASELLA, Michael | 00:31.49 | SER |
4 | MCEVOY, Logan | 00:31.57 | SNC |
5 | TEPANA, Patrick | 00:32.77 | ECC |
6 | ARORA, Maanvik | 00:32.97 | SSC |
7 | BAVERSTOCK, Joel | 00:33.65 | CRY |
8 | CLEMENT, Esmond | 00:33.82 | LCC |
Event 23 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | DYNE, Sam | 00:28.80 | JPC |
2 | LEES, Kye | 00:30.01 | CRY |
3 | RAYWORTH, James | 00:31.39 | SER |
4 | JAMES, Oliver | 00:32.57 | LCC |
998 | HANNA, Lucas | 00:00.00 | SSC |
998 | REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye | 00:00.00 | SWA |
998 | DE ROSARIO, Zye | 00:00.00 | ECC |
998 | HEWITT, Taj | 00:00.00 | SNC |
Event 24 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | GLASSBOROW, Ethan | 00:27.27 | SNC |
2 | BLACKER, Callum | 00:27.51 | SWA |
3 | HAMILTON, Jaidyn | 00:28.04 | CRY |
4 | BILLINGHURST, Kaiden | 00:28.78 | JPC |
5 | LABRADOR, Enrico | 00:29.69 | LCC |
6 | SIMONASSI, Joshua | 00:29.86 | SER |
7 | DOBRA, Ethan | 00:31.45 | SSC |
8 | MULLER, Harvey | 00:31.94 | ECC |
Event 25 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | MAY, Hannah | 00:34.90 | SWA |
2 | ALEXANDER, Emily | 00:34.94 | SSC |
3 | RYDER BUTLING, Sarah | 00:35.74 | ECC |
4 | SUEN, Faith | 00:35.85 | SNC |
5 | LOGAN, Jorja | 00:36.56 | JPC |
6 | VAN DER MERWE, Chloe | 00:37.46 | LCC |
7 | NICHOLAS, Emily | 00:38.53 | SER |
8 | DEKKERS, Jordyn | 00:44.40 | CRY |
Event 26 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | KRUGER, Lané | 00:29.91 | SSC |
2 | TIAMZON, Yzabella | 00:33.20 | ECC |
3 | DICKENSON, Millie | 00:33.45 | SWA |
4 | BENNETT, Brooke | 00:37.41 | SNC |
5 | RACCANELLO, Charlotte | 00:37.65 | JPC |
6 | ROWCROFT, Jennaya | 00:37.92 | LCC |
7 | PAISLEY, Jessica | 00:38.06 | CRY |
8 | BECVINOVSKI, Ruby | 00:38.58 | SER |
Event 27 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | ALFRED, Jesuyon | 00:30.15 | JPC |
2 | TILLI, Michael | 00:30.16 | SNC |
3 | FERGUSON, Ethan | 00:31.34 | SSC |
4 | FRASER, Angus | 00:32.00 | ECC |
5 | IENCO, Sebastian | 00:32.19 | SER |
6 | BITTNER, Max Elliott | 00:32.76 | SWA |
7 | DAVID, Jordan | 00:33.89 | LCC |
8 | RATCLIFF, Harry | 00:35.85 | CRY |
Event 28 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | MATULIN, Kyle | 00:29.99 | JPC |
2 | NICOLAOU, Brennan | 00:30.15 | SER |
3 | SHARAFIZAD, Anis | 00:30.73 | SSC |
3 | COGGER, Mark | 00:30.73 | SNC |
5 | RIGBY, Edward | 00:31.14 | SWA |
6 | GIBB, Harrison | 00:31.18 | ECC |
7 | CORRIGAN, Daniel | 00:32.39 | LCC |
8 | TAN, Cameron | 00:34.09 | CRY |
Event 29 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1996 |
||
1 | PEDERSEN, Chloe Nicole | 00:35.00 | SWA |
2 | PISTORIUS, Jemma | 00:35.28 | SSC |
3 | RYAN, Jessica | 00:36.31 | LCC |
4 | CUFF, Sienna | 00:36.89 | ECC |
5 | GREENHALGH, Hannah | 00:37.17 | SER |
6 | FOWLER-ANDERSON, Amelia | 00:39.64 | JPC |
7 | MIKAERE, Lilika | 00:40.79 | SNC |
8 | MCCONN, Grace | 00:43.67 | CRY |
Event 30 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1996 |
||
1 | BUCHANAN, Kimberley | 00:32.76 | SSC |
2 | EDMAN, Indiana Rose | 00:33.97 | SWA |
3 | ENNIS, Charlotte | 00:34.81 | LCC |
4 | PICCARO, Isabella | 00:34.91 | ECC |
5 | GREENHALGH, Imogen | 00:36.20 | SER |
6 | SHIVNANI, Simran | 00:36.94 | SNC |
7 | LUKE, Shannon | 00:38.90 | JPC |
8 | MCCANN, Charlotte | 00:39.24 | CRY |
Event 31 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.94 James Bull (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Oliver | 00:29.29 | SSC |
1 | SIMS, Tyler Nicholas | 00:29.29 | SWA |
3 | PRACILIO, Carl | 00:29.91 | SER |
4 | PEPPER, Jack | 00:32.19 | ECC |
5 | MCGILLIVRAY, Daniel | 00:34.38 | LCC |
6 | GOADBY-COX, Joshua | 00:35.35 | SNC |
7 | GREAVES, James | 00:38.71 | CRY |
8 | RICHARDSON, Bailey | 00:39.88 | JPC |
Event 32 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.94 BULL, James (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | WATERMAN, Samuel | 00:28.29 | SWA |
2 | ROBSON, Callum | 00:29.14 | SSC |
3 | HICKEY, Scott | 00:29.25 | LCC |
4 | LEE, Nicholas | 00:30.15 | SNC |
5 | MUNRO, Taj | 00:30.51 | JPC |
6 | SAMUEL, Ben | 00:30.91 | SER |
7 | DE ANDRADE BAST, Alessandro | 00:34.03 | ECC |
8 | HANSEN, Luke | 00:36.41 | CRY |
Event 33 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | ZUVELA, Daniella | 00:33.11 | ECC |
2 | EUSTACE, Ceilidh | 00:33.54 | SER |
3 | VAN WYK, Karlien | 00:34.35 | SWA |
4 | ROWELL, Alicia | 00:35.63 | JPC |
5 | RUANE, Tiahna | 00:35.69 | LCC |
6 | ANDERSON, Simone | 00:35.81 | SSC |
7 | KENO, Briarley | 00:37.61 | CRY |
8 | COOPER, Kate | 00:39.19 | SNC |
Event 34 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | COLES, Jaimee | 00:32.05 | ECC |
2 | SMITH, Abbie | 00:32.99 | SSC |
3 | WILKINSON, Bethany | 00:33.65 | LCC |
4 | GURR, Isabella | 00:33.69 | SER |
5 | STYLES, Morgan Annabelle | 00:34.94 | SWA |
6 | GLASSBOROW, Ava | 00:35.45 | SNC |
7 | WRIGHT, Amy | 00:37.26 | CRY |
8 | HANEKOM, Rebecca | 00:37.80 | JPC |
Event 35 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | FERGUSON, Marcus | 00:29.56 | SSC |
2 | SIMONASSI, Luca | 00:29.98 | SER |
3 | BROWN, Max | 00:30.59 | CRY |
4 | BUNYAN, Lachlan | 00:30.78 | SNC |
5 | LAMBOURNE, Jonty | 00:31.36 | SWA |
6 | MILLAR, Riley | 00:32.40 | ECC |
998 | BRITTO, Lachlan | 00:00.00 | LCC |
998 | GENT, James | 00:00.00 | JPC |
Event 36 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | SMITH, Jacob | 00:26.74 | SSC |
2 | GRANT, Joshua | 00:29.04 | ECC |
3 | NICOLAOU, Steven | 00:29.48 | SER |
4 | FIRTH, Liam | 00:29.70 | SWA |
5 | YOUNG, Damon | 00:30.30 | LCC |
6 | RICAFRANCA, Ethan | 00:30.84 | SNC |
7 | SCADDAN, Dylan | 00:32.02 | CRY |
8 | SYMONDS, Rhys | 00:32.72 | JPC |
Event 37 F JNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:12.72 MANDURAH CC (MCC) 2016 |
||
1 | ST NORBERT | 02:34.44 | SNC |
2 | CAREY | 02:37.16 | CRY |
3 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:37.95 | LCC |
4 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:38.56 | SWA |
5 | EMMANUEL | 02:42.39 | ECC |
6 | JOHN PAUL | 02:44.31 | JPC |
7 | SERVITE | 02:44.50 | SER |
8 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:59.35 | SSC |
Event 38 M JNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:06.42 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | JOHN PAUL | 02:21.32 | JPC |
2 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:25.61 | SWA |
3 | CAREY | 02:25.83 | CRY |
4 | ST NORBERT | 02:27.07 | SNC |
5 | SERVITE | 02:27.66 | SER |
6 | EMMANUEL | 02:34.71 | ECC |
7 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:43.47 | LCC |
8 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:53.17 | SSC |
Event 39 F SNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:21.93 | LCC |
2 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:27.12 | SSC |
3 | EMMANUEL | 02:29.93 | ECC |
4 | SERVITE | 02:31.87 | SER |
5 | ST NORBERT | 02:39.00 | SNC |
6 | JOHN PAUL | 02:43.31 | JPC |
7 | CAREY | 02:48.79 | CRY |
998 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:00.00 | SWA |
Event 40 M SNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:53.25 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:04.59 | SSC |
2 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:08.40 | SWA |
3 | SERVITE | 02:11.47 | SER |
4 | ST NORBERT | 02:17.67 | SNC |
5 | EMMANUEL | 02:20.07 | ECC |
6 | JOHN PAUL | 02:24.23 | JPC |
7 | CAREY | 02:31.11 | CRY |
8 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:37.45 | LCC |
Event 41 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:37.05 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | PRAED, Tayla | 00:45.05 | LCC |
2 | WESSELY, Gwynne | 00:45.59 | JPC |
3 | BAILEY, Aleesha | 00:48.34 | SSC |
4 | GRIFFITHS, Sophie | 00:49.55 | SNC |
5 | FEWSTER, Holly | 00:50.94 | SWA |
6 | DE BERNARDIS, Sofia | 00:50.99 | ECC |
7 | QWEK, Elizabeth | 00:51.67 | CRY |
8 | LEONE, Taiya | 00:52.13 | SER |
Event 42 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:37.05 EDWARDS, Crystal (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | FAZARI, Andrea | 00:43.56 | SER |
2 | KYLE, Jessica | 00:45.04 | LCC |
3 | SARGEANT, Anekah | 00:45.81 | JPC |
4 | WU, Phoenix | 00:46.10 | SNC |
5 | REILLY, Emily | 00:48.13 | ECC |
6 | RESUGGAN, Maggie Jane | 00:50.12 | SWA |
7 | BREEZE, Madison | 00:51.45 | SSC |
8 | ATWELL, Ashley | 00:51.66 | CRY |
Event 43 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | DYNE, Jacob | 00:49.23 | JPC |
2 | FULLER, Jedazion | 00:50.37 | CRY |
3 | RIGBY, Taylor | 00:50.81 | SWA |
4 | ANCLIFFE, Jayde | 00:51.40 | LCC |
5 | POWE, Ethan | 00:52.49 | SNC |
6 | COLBORNE, Hudson | 00:52.51 | ECC |
7 | MORNEMENT, Samuel | 00:53.07 | SSC |
8 | RUDDY, Hayden | 00:53.78 | SER |
Event 44 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | SMITH, Eric | 00:42.63 | LCC |
2 | MACRI, Alessio | 00:43.02 | SER |
3 | RICHARDSON, Riley | 00:46.64 | JPC |
4 | LAW, Braedon | 00:49.97 | ECC |
5 | SUCKLING, Riley | 00:50.21 | SNC |
6 | JONES, Jack | 00:50.32 | SWA |
7 | WILLIAMS, Alexander | 00:50.83 | SSC |
8 | LAU, Raymond | 00:52.66 | CRY |
Event 45 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | PULLEN, Jorja | 00:41.73 | CRY |
2 | MCCREADY, Harriet | 00:48.70 | SNC |
3 | JONES, Alisha Louise | 00:49.49 | SWA |
4 | WALLER, Indianna | 00:50.74 | LCC |
5 | MARINOVICH, Bronte | 00:51.97 | SSC |
6 | ESAU, Sakeenah | 00:52.85 | ECC |
7 | HOWLEY, Jameson | 00:54.36 | JPC |
8 | TABANERA VALLE, Laura | 00:54.87 | SER |
Event 46 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | GOLDING, Caitlin | 00:43.39 | CRY |
2 | ZIMMERMAN, Stella | 00:47.08 | SER |
3 | VOLPI, Jasmine | 00:48.50 | SNC |
4 | HAILWOOD, Katie | 00:49.71 | LCC |
5 | MANOLINI, Shay Jasmin | 00:50.76 | SWA |
6 | CARTER, Jasmine | 00:50.77 | JPC |
7 | CHIAPPINI, Simone | 00:53.29 | ECC |
8 | MARCUCCILLI, Mia | 00:54.41 | SSC |
Event 47 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.27 Benjamin Dearle (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | HENSON, Xander | 00:44.44 | CRY |
2 | PHILLIPS, Flynn | 00:46.52 | LCC |
3 | COCKING, Martin | 00:46.56 | SNC |
4 | ROBERTSON, Luke | 00:48.67 | JPC |
5 | NEWMAN, Henry | 00:48.88 | SER |
6 | WATERMAN, Mathew | 00:49.36 | SWA |
7 | ARKELL, Joshua | 00:50.41 | ECC |
8 | SINCLAIR, Cooper | 00:55.40 | SSC |
Event 48 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.27 DEARLE, Benjamin (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | SARGEANT, Bailee | 00:42.54 | JPC |
2 | SHENG, Jayden | 00:44.22 | CRY |
3 | SILAS, Christian | 00:45.06 | ECC |
4 | ROBESON, Jayden | 00:45.63 | SWA |
5 | BUCHANAN, James | 00:47.49 | SSC |
6 | DELIU, Matthew | 00:48.28 | SNC |
7 | TAYLOR, Kayden | 00:48.58 | SER |
8 | SENIOR MACLOU, Samuel | 00:49.57 | LCC |
Event 49 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | KATA, Teagan Sydney | 00:46.71 | SWA |
2 | CHANT, Arielle | 00:46.80 | SNC |
3 | NAIDU, Keisha | 00:48.22 | CRY |
4 | KUHN, Maya | 00:50.83 | LCC |
5 | LOUW, Carah | 00:51.33 | JPC |
6 | SCHOLTEN, Tenaya | 00:52.12 | ECC |
7 | LEAHY, Isabella | 00:54.50 | SER |
8 | COCHRANE, Ella | 00:59.05 | SSC |
Event 50 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | ROBERTS, Larni | 00:40.15 | ECC |
2 | JOSE, Paris | 00:41.11 | SWA |
3 | DELIU, Chloe | 00:45.27 | SNC |
4 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 00:46.43 | CRY |
5 | THOMAS, Erin | 00:47.14 | JPC |
6 | PRAED, Sienna | 00:49.96 | LCC |
7 | WILSON, Evie | 00:52.71 | SSC |
8 | DEL GROSSI, Amber | 00:52.74 | SER |
Event 51 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | CHAN, To | 00:39.97 | JPC |
2 | REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye | 00:41.91 | SWA |
3 | LEES, Kye | 00:42.33 | CRY |
4 | RAYWORTH, James | 00:44.22 | SER |
5 | BERTOSSI, Marco | 00:46.00 | SSC |
6 | RYAN, James | 00:46.17 | LCC |
7 | MULLER, Harvey | 00:46.39 | ECC |
8 | HEWITT, Taj | 00:46.53 | SNC |
Event 52 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | BLACKER, Callum | 00:34.60 | SWA |
2 | HAMILTON, Jaidyn | 00:40.34 | CRY |
3 | BILLINGHURST, Kaiden | 00:41.12 | JPC |
4 | LABRADOR, Enrico | 00:42.54 | LCC |
5 | SIMONASSI, Joshua | 00:43.18 | SER |
6 | GLASSBOROW, Ethan | 00:43.40 | SNC |
7 | ARORA, Maanvik | 00:43.60 | SSC |
8 | DE ROSARIO, Zye | 00:44.53 | ECC |
Event 53 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.90 Lauren Gastevich (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | TIAMZON, Yzabella | 00:43.93 | ECC |
2 | REDER, Chloe | 00:46.33 | SNC |
3 | THOMPSON, Shannon | 00:47.34 | CRY |
4 | MCCRORIE, Shaan | 00:48.75 | JPC |
5 | WILLIAMS, Lucy | 00:48.89 | SSC |
6 | MAY, Hannah | 00:49.30 | SWA |
7 | BECVINOVSKI, Ruby | 00:50.52 | SER |
8 | ROWCROFT, Jennaya | 00:55.39 | LCC |
Event 54 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.90 GASTEVICH, Lauren (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | SILAS, Caitlin | 00:40.99 | ECC |
2 | MORALES, Richelle | 00:41.98 | LCC |
3 | VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne | 00:44.10 | SNC |
4 | KRUGER, Lané | 00:44.36 | SSC |
5 | HUGHES, Larissa | 00:44.67 | JPC |
6 | PETROFF, Alexandria | 00:45.24 | SER |
7 | GLEW, Cheyanne | 00:47.12 | SWA |
8 | PAISLEY, Jessica | 00:49.68 | CRY |
Event 55 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.06 Aleksandr Bell (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | MATULIN, Kyle | 00:38.36 | JPC |
2 | TILLI, Michael | 00:39.37 | SNC |
3 | NICOLAOU, Brennan | 00:41.81 | SER |
4 | RIGBY, Edward | 00:42.59 | SWA |
5 | SHARAFIZAD, Anis | 00:42.97 | SSC |
6 | FRASER, Angus | 00:44.14 | ECC |
7 | WLADYKA, Joshua | 00:46.90 | LCC |
8 | COOPER-BROEKMEU, Dylan | 00:55.00 | CRY |
Event 56 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.06 Aleksandr Bell (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | CUSICK, Jack | 00:36.42 | JPC |
2 | LAW, Gregor Douglas | 00:38.23 | SWA |
3 | ANTHONY, Brian | 00:38.80 | SNC |
4 | PETROFF, James | 00:41.00 | SER |
5 | ROWE, Yamato | 00:41.98 | SSC |
6 | ATMADJAJA, Dustin | 00:43.99 | ECC |
7 | DAVID, Jordan | 00:44.57 | LCC |
8 | TAN, Cameron | 00:47.04 | CRY |
Event 57 F U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.55 M Sibraa (Kolbe) 1992 |
||
1 | HENDRY, Madelyn | 00:45.76 | SWA |
2 | FERGUSON, Natalie | 00:45.99 | LCC |
3 | GREGSON, Emilly | 00:47.40 | SER |
4 | PISTORIUS, Jemma | 00:48.60 | SSC |
5 | RAMOS, Jessica | 00:51.54 | SNC |
6 | REED, Holly | 00:51.65 | JPC |
7 | BREWER, Sophie | 00:57.41 | ECC |
8 | SLATER, Courtney | 00:59.63 | CRY |
Event 58 F U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.55 M Sibraa (Kolbe) 1992 |
||
1 | EDMAN, Indiana Rose | 00:40.01 | SWA |
2 | BUCHANAN, Kimberley | 00:42.44 | SSC |
3 | RYAN, Jessica | 00:43.78 | LCC |
4 | DODS, Emily | 00:44.27 | SER |
5 | FISHER, Emily | 00:50.44 | CRY |
6 | FOWLER-ANDERSON, Amelia | 00:51.78 | JPC |
7 | CUFF, Sienna | 00:53.31 | ECC |
998 | MIKAERE, Lilika | 00:00.00 | SNC |
Event 59 M U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.08 George Harley (SHC) 2015 |
||
1 | CIROCCO, Matthew | 00:37.89 | SER |
2 | WATERMAN, Samuel | 00:38.92 | SWA |
3 | ROBSON, Callum | 00:42.44 | SSC |
4 | BULL, Connor | 00:42.86 | ECC |
5 | ISHIGUCHI, William | 00:44.58 | SNC |
6 | THONELL, Bruce | 00:44.71 | CRY |
7 | PERRY, Jirah | 00:53.84 | JPC |
8 | MORTON, Patrick | 00:55.61 | LCC |
Event 60 M U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.08 HARLEY, George (SHC) 2015 |
||
1 | KIMBER, Byron | 00:36.93 | SSC |
2 | VANDENBERG, Mathew | 00:37.41 | SWA |
3 | PRACILIO, Carl | 00:38.19 | SER |
4 | LEE, Nicholas | 00:38.42 | SNC |
5 | THOMAS, Jared | 00:38.64 | JPC |
6 | WISE, Mitchell | 00:41.01 | LCC |
7 | LAWTON, Blake | 00:42.97 | ECC |
8 | CLARK, Jayden | 00:45.64 | CRY |
Event 61 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | WILKINSON, Bethany | 00:43.47 | LCC |
2 | BENNETT, Teal | 00:46.06 | SSC |
3 | EUSTACE, Ceilidh | 00:46.12 | SER |
4 | GLASSBOROW, Ava | 00:46.76 | SNC |
5 | HOLMSEN, Asha | 00:47.02 | ECC |
6 | FAAS, Megan | 00:47.08 | CRY |
7 | VAN WYK, Karlien | 00:47.47 | SWA |
8 | ROWELL, Alicia | 00:47.72 | JPC |
Event 62 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | KYLE, Grace | 00:36.13 | LCC |
2 | EASTWOOD, Kelsey | 00:40.48 | SWA |
3 | ZUVELA, Daniella | 00:43.72 | ECC |
4 | SMITH, Abbie | 00:43.89 | SSC |
5 | SKINNER-DRAKEFO, Elizabeth | 00:44.19 | SNC |
6 | LEES, Jessica | 00:44.77 | CRY |
7 | YOVANCHE, Rebecca | 00:45.59 | SER |
8 | MATULIN, Rianna | 00:46.56 | JPC |
Event 63 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.54 George Harley (Sacred Heart) 2016 |
||
1 | SMITH, Jacob | 00:35.79 | SSC |
2 | RICAFRANCA, Ethan | 00:40.70 | SNC |
3 | NICOLAOU, Steven | 00:40.72 | SER |
4 | SQUIERS, Conor | 00:42.05 | LCC |
5 | HENRY, Noah | 00:43.09 | SWA |
6 | GENT, James | 00:44.45 | JPC |
7 | GRANT, Joshua | 00:45.28 | ECC |
998 | TURNER, Ryan | 00:00.00 | CRY |
Event 64 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.54 HARLEY, George (SHC) 2016 |
||
1 | SMITH, Brayden | 00:34.65 | SSC |
2 | RANELLI, Julian | 00:37.53 | SER |
3 | BAYLY, Aaron | 00:38.99 | LCC |
4 | TADENA, Jan Cyrus | 00:39.00 | SNC |
5 | SHAPCOTT, Timothy | 00:39.10 | JPC |
6 | FIRTH, Liam | 00:40.02 | SWA |
7 | KHAN, Daniel | 00:40.43 | ECC |
8 | MCCANN, Conor | 00:41.40 | CRY |
Event 65 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | FAZARI, Andrea | 00:35.98 | SER |
2 | KYLE, Jessica | 00:36.20 | LCC |
3 | GRIFFITHS, Sophie | 00:40.28 | SNC |
4 | CUSICK, Meg | 00:41.94 | JPC |
5 | BERWICK, Georgia | 00:43.73 | CRY |
6 | BREEZE, Madison | 00:46.34 | SSC |
7 | FEWSTER, Holly | 00:47.15 | SWA |
8 | REILLY, Emily | 00:48.31 | ECC |
Event 66 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.24 HALE, Jacob (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | MACRI, Alessio | 00:33.98 | SER |
2 | SUCKLING, Riley | 00:37.88 | SNC |
3 | DYNE, Jacob | 00:38.50 | JPC |
4 | SMITH, Eric | 00:40.51 | LCC |
5 | RIGBY, Taylor | 00:42.78 | SWA |
6 | WILLIAMS, Alexander | 00:47.68 | SSC |
7 | NEWBOUND, Connor | 00:51.52 | ECC |
8 | LAU, Raymond | 00:52.64 | CRY |
Event 67 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.22 BURGESS, Alyssa (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | GOLDING, Caitlin | 00:36.58 | CRY |
2 | ADNAMS, Neve | 00:39.21 | SNC |
3 | ZIMMERMAN, Stella | 00:41.48 | SER |
4 | JONES, Alisha Louise | 00:43.70 | SWA |
5 | KEANE, Gabrielle | 00:44.05 | LCC |
6 | CARTER, Jasmine | 00:44.28 | JPC |
7 | MURRAY, Tahlia | 00:46.74 | ECC |
8 | VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla | 00:48.83 | SSC |
Event 68 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.73 BADENHORST, Damian (ACB) 2017 |
||
1 | SARGEANT, Bailee | 00:35.49 | JPC |
2 | SILAS, Christian | 00:37.27 | ECC |
3 | SHENG, Jayden | 00:42.25 | CRY |
4 | FENWICK, Lachlan | 00:42.38 | SNC |
5 | BAARD, Johannes Augusti | 00:42.48 | SWA |
6 | SENIOR MACLOU, Samuel | 00:49.59 | LCC |
7 | SMITH, Joel | 00:49.92 | SSC |
8 | NAYLIES-PEREIRA, Lucas | 00:58.58 | SER |
Event 69 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.78 BURGESS, Alyssa (PRE) 2017 |
||
1 | ROBERTS, Larni | 00:34.46 | ECC |
2 | JOSE, Paris | 00:34.58 | SWA |
3 | DELIU, Chloe | 00:37.07 | SNC |
4 | NAIDU, Keisha | 00:39.64 | CRY |
5 | PRAED, Sienna | 00:40.00 | LCC |
6 | LOUW, Carah | 00:40.91 | JPC |
7 | FUDA, Ariana | 00:45.27 | SER |
8 | BRANDSCH, Kerstin | 00:49.85 | SSC |
Event 70 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.05 BADENHORST, Damian (ACB) 2018 |
||
1 | GLASSBOROW, Ethan | 00:29.31 | SNC |
2 | BLACKER, Callum | 00:30.54 | SWA |
3 | HAMILTON, Jaidyn | 00:31.63 | CRY |
4 | BILLINGHURST, Kaiden | 00:32.61 | JPC |
5 | LABRADOR, Enrico | 00:33.66 | LCC |
6 | RAYWORTH, James | 00:35.19 | SER |
7 | MULLER, Harvey | 00:39.48 | ECC |
8 | ARORA, Maanvik | 00:44.42 | SSC |
Event 71 F U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.18 MUNKS, Sian (JTC) 2015 |
||
1 | SILAS, Caitlin | 00:32.67 | ECC |
2 | MORALES, Richelle | 00:32.69 | LCC |
3 | KRUGER, Lané | 00:33.78 | SSC |
4 | PETROFF, Alexandria | 00:34.72 | SER |
5 | GLEW, Cheyanne | 00:39.30 | SWA |
6 | HUGHES, Larissa | 00:39.82 | JPC |
7 | FLEMMING, Charlotte | 00:45.86 | CRY |
8 | FICKO, Isabella | 00:48.46 | SNC |
Event 72 M U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.59 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | PETROFF, James | 00:29.88 | SER |
2 | LAW, Gregor Douglas | 00:32.25 | SWA |
3 | ROWE, Yamato | 00:33.76 | SSC |
4 | ATMADJAJA, Dustin | 00:34.88 | ECC |
5 | CUSICK, Jack | 00:35.81 | JPC |
6 | ANTHONY, Brian | 00:36.20 | SNC |
7 | WILLIAMS, Kyran | 00:39.39 | LCC |
8 | COOPER-BROEKMEU, Dylan | 00:53.41 | CRY |
Event 73 F U/17 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.78 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | DODS, Emily | 00:35.73 | SER |
2 | BUCHANAN, Kimberley | 00:37.79 | SSC |
3 | FERGUSON, Natalie | 00:38.03 | LCC |
4 | PICCARO, Isabella | 00:41.57 | ECC |
5 | RAMOS, Jessica | 00:42.13 | SNC |
6 | FISHER, Emily | 00:42.45 | CRY |
7 | EDMAN, Indiana Rose | 00:42.49 | SWA |
8 | DE BEEN, Jessie | 00:50.10 | JPC |
Event 74 M U/17 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.97 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | VANDENBERG, Mathew | 00:27.83 | SWA |
2 | THOMAS, Jared | 00:32.24 | JPC |
3 | BULL, Connor | 00:33.32 | ECC |
4 | ROBSON, Callum | 00:33.93 | SSC |
5 | CIROCCO, Matthew | 00:34.47 | SER |
6 | HICKEY, Scott | 00:35.18 | LCC |
7 | RATNASEKERA, Aldric | 00:36.13 | SNC |
8 | GODFREY, Kai | 00:46.68 | CRY |
Event 75 F U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.69 OKULICZ, Danae (KCC) 2012 |
||
1 | EASTWOOD, Kelsey | 00:32.49 | SWA |
2 | KYLE, Grace | 00:34.34 | LCC |
3 | MATULIN, Rianna | 00:35.36 | JPC |
4 | GLASSBOROW, Ava | 00:39.40 | SNC |
5 | LEES, Jessica | 00:39.49 | CRY |
6 | SMITH, Abbie | 00:40.09 | SSC |
7 | CAPPELUTI, Kristen | 00:41.39 | ECC |
8 | YOVANCHE, Rebecca | 00:42.71 | SER |
Event 76 M U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.03 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | SMITH, Brayden | 00:29.04 | SSC |
2 | TADENA, Jan Cyrus | 00:29.99 | SNC |
3 | RANELLI, Julian | 00:31.56 | SER |
4 | FIRTH, Liam | 00:32.31 | SWA |
5 | KHAN, Daniel | 00:33.01 | ECC |
6 | BAYLY, Aaron | 00:33.38 | LCC |
7 | SHAPCOTT, Timothy | 00:35.96 | JPC |
8 | MCCANN, Conor | 00:36.53 | CRY |
Event 77 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (Sacred Heart College) 2011 |
||
1 | PRAED, Tayla | 00:41.05 | LCC |
2 | GRIFFITHS, Sophie | 00:42.99 | SNC |
3 | DEMONCHAUX, Cleo | 00:43.39 | SER |
4 | CUSICK, Meg | 00:45.24 | JPC |
5 | ATWELL, Ashley | 00:47.46 | CRY |
6 | BAILEY, Aleesha | 00:48.49 | SSC |
7 | DEARING, Laura Catherine | 00:50.14 | SWA |
8 | CAPPELUTI, Tahlia | 00:50.78 | ECC |
Event 78 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | FAZARI, Andrea | 00:38.19 | SER |
2 | BATES, Emily | 00:38.33 | SNC |
3 | KYLE, Jessica | 00:39.18 | LCC |
4 | SARGEANT, Anekah | 00:39.62 | JPC |
5 | BERWICK, Georgia | 00:42.04 | CRY |
6 | FEWSTER, Holly | 00:43.91 | SWA |
7 | REILLY, Emily | 00:46.58 | ECC |
8 | BREEZE, Madison | 00:49.10 | SSC |
Event 79 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.53 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | MCKAY, Judd | 00:41.70 | JPC |
2 | HEALY, Lachlan | 00:43.03 | SWA |
3 | DAWSON, Zac | 00:44.70 | SNC |
4 | RUDDY, Hayden | 00:44.81 | SER |
5 | LAW, Braedon | 00:48.13 | ECC |
6 | STRATTON, Caius | 00:49.91 | SSC |
7 | NASH, Tyler | 00:50.87 | LCC |
8 | FULLER, Jedazion | 00:59.80 | CRY |
Event 80 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.53 HALE, Jacob (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | MACRI, Alessio | 00:37.65 | SER |
2 | SUCKLING, Riley | 00:39.52 | SNC |
3 | SMITH, Eric | 00:40.25 | LCC |
4 | RICHARDSON, Riley | 00:42.63 | JPC |
5 | RIGBY, Taylor | 00:44.09 | SWA |
6 | WILLIAMS, Alexander | 00:44.81 | SSC |
7 | HONEY, Rhys | 00:45.13 | CRY |
8 | NEWBOUND, Connor | 00:46.34 | ECC |
Event 81 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | NEWBEGIN, Kiera | 00:41.91 | CRY |
2 | MANOLINI, Shay Jasmin | 00:44.60 | SWA |
3 | MCCREADY, Harriet | 00:44.75 | SNC |
4 | DONALDSON, Erin | 00:47.50 | SSC |
5 | THOMAS, Alyssa | 00:47.65 | ECC |
6 | GUY, Bailey | 00:48.78 | JPC |
7 | TABANERA VALLE, Laura | 00:49.54 | SER |
8 | MORPHETT, Emma | 00:50.72 | LCC |
Event 82 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | GOLDING, Caitlin | 00:38.80 | CRY |
2 | ZIMMERMAN, Stella | 00:41.45 | SER |
3 | ADNAMS, Neve | 00:43.90 | SNC |
4 | KEANE, Gabrielle | 00:45.28 | LCC |
5 | CARTER, Jasmine | 00:45.36 | JPC |
6 | STYLES, Tayla Jane | 00:45.71 | SWA |
7 | ESAU, Sakeenah | 00:46.58 | ECC |
8 | JELLIS, Taylor | 00:48.43 | SSC |
Event 83 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.42 Jacob Dearle (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | GAULT, Jayde | 00:41.78 | SSC |
2 | BEIJERING, Baiden | 00:42.11 | CRY |
3 | HART, Ethan | 00:42.73 | ECC |
4 | FENWICK, Lachlan | 00:44.64 | SNC |
5 | WATERMAN, Mathew | 00:45.83 | SWA |
6 | ROBERTSON, Luke | 00:46.79 | JPC |
7 | SENIOR MACLOU, Samuel | 00:48.56 | LCC |
8 | SCHMIDT, Dylan | 00:49.48 | SER |
Event 84 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.42 DEARLE, Jacob (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | SARGEANT, Bailee | 00:37.61 | JPC |
2 | SILAS, Christian | 00:38.16 | ECC |
3 | SHENG, Jayden | 00:40.18 | CRY |
4 | BAARD, Johannes Augusti | 00:42.27 | SWA |
5 | SMITH, Joel | 00:43.59 | SSC |
6 | KERR, Louis | 00:44.15 | LCC |
7 | DELIU, Matthew | 00:44.93 | SNC |
8 | TAYLOR, Kayden | 00:47.08 | SER |
Event 85 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 00:39.64 | CRY |
2 | DELIU, Chloe | 00:40.78 | SNC |
3 | KATA, Teagan Sydney | 00:40.97 | SWA |
4 | CRANE, Jordana | 00:42.78 | ECC |
5 | LARKAN, Danni | 00:43.93 | LCC |
6 | EPIS, Hali | 00:44.84 | JPC |
7 | GUGLIOTTA, Jade | 00:47.72 | SER |
8 | BECKITT, Tahlia | 00:50.75 | SSC |
Event 86 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | ROBERTS, Larni | 00:36.57 | ECC |
2 | JOSE, Paris | 00:37.15 | SWA |
3 | NAIDU, Keisha | 00:39.71 | CRY |
4 | CHANT, Arielle | 00:41.04 | SNC |
5 | PRAED, Sienna | 00:41.05 | LCC |
6 | THOMAS, Erin | 00:41.62 | JPC |
7 | COCHRANE, Ella | 00:46.84 | SSC |
8 | FUDA, Ariana | 00:47.87 | SER |
Event 87 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | DYNE, Sam | 00:35.86 | JPC |
2 | LEES, Kye | 00:36.58 | CRY |
3 | HEWITT, Taj | 00:38.80 | SNC |
4 | CASELLA, Michael | 00:39.82 | SER |
5 | REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye | 00:41.07 | SWA |
6 | RYAN, James | 00:42.10 | LCC |
7 | TEPANA, Patrick | 00:42.73 | ECC |
8 | ARORA, Maanvik | 00:46.51 | SSC |
Event 88 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | BLACKER, Callum | 00:34.06 | SWA |
2 | HAMILTON, Jaidyn | 00:34.61 | CRY |
3 | GLASSBOROW, Ethan | 00:34.79 | SNC |
4 | BILLINGHURST, Kaiden | 00:35.20 | JPC |
5 | LABRADOR, Enrico | 00:36.10 | LCC |
6 | SANSALONE, Gabriel | 00:37.87 | SER |
7 | STEVENS, Brodie | 00:39.37 | ECC |
8 | DOBRA, Ethan | 00:45.59 | SSC |
Event 89 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.68 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | TIAMZON, Yzabella | 00:38.61 | ECC |
2 | DICKENSON, Millie | 00:41.02 | SWA |
3 | WILLIAMS, Lucy | 00:41.15 | SSC |
4 | LOGAN, Jorja | 00:43.76 | JPC |
5 | DEKKERS, Jordyn | 00:44.85 | CRY |
6 | BECVINOVSKI, Ruby | 00:45.17 | SER |
7 | ROWCROFT, Jennaya | 00:45.56 | LCC |
8 | REDER, Chloe | 00:49.50 | SNC |
Event 90 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.68 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | MORALES, Richelle | 00:35.08 | LCC |
2 | PETROFF, Alexandria | 00:37.21 | SER |
3 | KRUGER, Lané | 00:37.34 | SSC |
4 | SILAS, Caitlin | 00:37.77 | ECC |
5 | GLEW, Cheyanne | 00:39.13 | SWA |
6 | HUGHES, Larissa | 00:41.87 | JPC |
7 | VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne | 00:43.96 | SNC |
8 | FLEMMING, Charlotte | 00:44.77 | CRY |
Event 91 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | NICOLAOU, Brennan | 00:36.95 | SER |
2 | RIGBY, Edward | 00:37.57 | SWA |
3 | TILLI, Michael | 00:38.38 | SNC |
4 | SHARAFIZAD, Anis | 00:38.83 | SSC |
5 | CUSICK, Jack | 00:39.57 | JPC |
6 | TATTERTON-DOWN, Keenan | 00:39.85 | ECC |
7 | TAN, Cameron | 00:41.48 | CRY |
8 | DAVID, Jordan | 00:45.00 | LCC |
Event 92 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | PETROFF, James | 00:32.48 | SER |
2 | LAW, Gregor Douglas | 00:32.72 | SWA |
3 | ROWE, Yamato | 00:35.54 | SSC |
4 | MATULIN, Kyle | 00:37.83 | JPC |
5 | COGGER, Mark | 00:39.14 | SNC |
6 | GIBB, Harrison | 00:39.17 | ECC |
7 | CORRIGAN, Daniel | 00:41.17 | LCC |
8 | VALENTINE-LOUTT, Joshua | 00:45.41 | CRY |
Event 93 F U/17 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.76 M Treagus (Santa Maria) 1995 |
||
1 | PISTORIUS, Jemma | 00:41.09 | SSC |
2 | PEDERSEN, Chloe Nicole | 00:41.66 | SWA |
3 | ENNIS, Charlotte | 00:43.49 | LCC |
4 | GREENHALGH, Imogen | 00:43.97 | SER |
5 | POORE, Sally | 00:47.88 | ECC |
6 | SHIVNANI, Simran | 00:48.59 | SNC |
7 | DE BEEN, Jessie | 00:50.01 | JPC |
8 | SLATER, Courtney | 00:50.21 | CRY |
Event 94 F U/17 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.76 M Treagus (Santa Maria) 1995 |
||
1 | DODS, Emily | 00:37.76 | SER |
2 | FERGUSON, Natalie | 00:40.58 | LCC |
3 | BUCHANAN, Kimberley | 00:40.99 | SSC |
4 | PICCARO, Isabella | 00:41.11 | ECC |
5 | EDMAN, Indiana Rose | 00:43.16 | SWA |
6 | FISHER, Emily | 00:43.98 | CRY |
7 | RAMOS, Jessica | 00:44.04 | SNC |
8 | LUKE, Shannon | 00:46.26 | JPC |
Event 95 M U/17 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.39 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | WATERMAN, Samuel | 00:33.27 | SWA |
2 | ROBSON, Callum | 00:34.98 | SSC |
3 | MUNRO, Taj | 00:37.83 | JPC |
4 | WISE, Mitchell | 00:37.86 | LCC |
5 | ROWLANDS, Benjamin | 00:39.56 | SNC |
6 | SAMUEL, Ben | 00:40.33 | SER |
7 | SALLUR, Harrison | 00:45.32 | ECC |
Event 96 M U/17 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.39 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | VANDENBERG, Mathew | 00:31.68 | SWA |
2 | KIMBER, Byron | 00:34.11 | SSC |
3 | CIROCCO, Matthew | 00:34.16 | SER |
4 | THOMAS, Jared | 00:35.70 | JPC |
5 | HICKEY, Scott | 00:36.66 | LCC |
6 | ISHIGUCHI, William | 00:37.79 | SNC |
7 | BULL, Connor | 00:39.63 | ECC |
8 | GODFREY, Kai | 00:44.68 | CRY |
Event 97 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | VAN WYK, Karlien | 00:39.92 | SWA |
2 | WILKINSON, Bethany | 00:40.18 | LCC |
3 | ZUVELA, Daniella | 00:40.57 | ECC |
4 | MARTIN, Isabella | 00:42.82 | SSC |
5 | GLASSBOROW, Ava | 00:45.48 | SNC |
6 | KENO, Briarley | 00:46.69 | CRY |
6 | YOVANCHE, Rebecca | 00:46.69 | SER |
8 | HANEKOM, Rebecca | 00:51.23 | JPC |
Event 98 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | EASTWOOD, Kelsey | 00:35.45 | SWA |
2 | MATULIN, Rianna | 00:36.67 | JPC |
3 | KYLE, Grace | 00:36.75 | LCC |
4 | SMITH, Abbie | 00:38.59 | SSC |
5 | GURR, Isabella | 00:41.31 | SER |
6 | HOLMSEN, Asha | 00:41.60 | ECC |
7 | LEES, Jessica | 00:43.67 | CRY |
8 | SKINNER-DRAKEFO, Elizabeth | 00:44.01 | SNC |
Event 99 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | SMITH, Jacob | 00:33.26 | SSC |
2 | NICOLAOU, Steven | 00:35.64 | SER |
3 | GRANT, Joshua | 00:36.65 | ECC |
4 | RICAFRANCA, Ethan | 00:36.84 | SNC |
5 | YOUNG, Damon | 00:38.91 | LCC |
6 | SCADDAN, Dylan | 00:40.25 | CRY |
7 | DAVIS, Joshua Ronald si | 00:40.77 | SWA |
8 | GENT, James | 00:53.60 | JPC |
Event 100 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | SMITH, Brayden | 00:30.47 | SSC |
2 | TADENA, Jan Cyrus | 00:33.07 | SNC |
3 | RANELLI, Julian | 00:33.37 | SER |
4 | FIRTH, Liam | 00:36.46 | SWA |
5 | BAYLY, Aaron | 00:36.61 | LCC |
6 | MCCANN, Conor | 00:37.95 | CRY |
7 | SHAPCOTT, Timothy | 00:39.02 | JPC |
8 | KHAN, Daniel | 00:40.09 | ECC |
Event 101 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.63 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2014 |
||
1 | ST NORBERT | 02:22.56 | SNC |
2 | JOHN PAUL | 02:25.05 | JPC |
3 | SERVITE | 02:28.76 | SER |
4 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:29.48 | LCC |
5 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:32.19 | SSC |
6 | EMMANUEL | 02:36.33 | ECC |
7 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:42.89 | SWA |
8 | CAREY | 02:47.34 | CRY |
Event 102 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.07 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2017 |
||
1 | JOHN PAUL | 02:23.85 | JPC |
2 | ST NORBERT | 02:28.63 | SNC |
3 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:30.65 | SSC |
4 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:33.49 | LCC |
5 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:33.83 | SWA |
6 | CAREY | 02:46.05 | CRY |
7 | SERVITE | 02:49.43 | SER |
8 | EMMANUEL | 02:51.61 | ECC |
Event 103 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:01.67 PRENDIVILLE (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | CAREY | 02:24.42 | CRY |
2 | ST NORBERT | 02:30.74 | SNC |
3 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:32.21 | SWA |
4 | JOHN PAUL | 02:33.12 | JPC |
5 | EMMANUEL | 02:35.42 | ECC |
6 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:38.64 | SSC |
7 | SERVITE | 02:44.40 | SER |
8 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:47.08 | LCC |
Event 104 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | CAREY | 02:23.42 | CRY |
2 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:25.75 | SSC |
3 | ST NORBERT | 02:28.02 | SNC |
4 | EMMANUEL | 02:29.24 | ECC |
5 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:31.97 | LCC |
6 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:34.04 | SWA |
7 | JOHN PAUL | 02:36.84 | JPC |
8 | SERVITE | 02:39.50 | SER |
Event 105 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:13.11 | SWA |
2 | ST NORBERT | 02:14.99 | SNC |
3 | CAREY | 02:19.21 | CRY |
4 | JOHN PAUL | 02:24.69 | JPC |
5 | EMMANUEL | 02:27.55 | ECC |
6 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:35.07 | LCC |
7 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:47.19 | SSC |
8 | SERVITE | 02:52.78 | SER |
Event 106 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:51.69 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | JOHN PAUL | 02:00.87 | JPC |
2 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:02.81 | SWA |
3 | ST NORBERT | 02:04.11 | SNC |
4 | SERVITE | 02:10.16 | SER |
5 | EMMANUEL | 02:12.77 | ECC |
6 | CAREY | 02:13.10 | CRY |
7 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:13.46 | SSC |
8 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:14.03 | LCC |
Event 107 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:58.99 MANDURAH CC (MCC) 2017 |
||
1 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:15.42 | SSC |
2 | EMMANUEL | 02:16.77 | ECC |
3 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:19.84 | SWA |
4 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:23.66 | LCC |
5 | JOHN PAUL | 02:25.62 | 2256 |
6 | SERVITE | 02:26.80 | SER |
7 | ST NORBERT | 02:27.18 | SNC |
8 | CAREY | 02:37.62 | CRY |
Event 108 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:47.08 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | SERVITE | 02:01.14 | SER |
2 | ST NORBERT | 02:01.69 | SNC |
3 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:04.76 | SWA |
4 | JOHN PAUL | 02:04.88 | JPC |
5 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:07.41 | SSC |
6 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:15.14 | LCC |
7 | CAREY | 02:33.76 | CRY |
998 | EMMANUEL | 00:00.00 | ECC |
Event 109 F U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.84 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:20.12 | SWA |
2 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:22.82 | LCC |
3 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:23.45 | SSC |
4 | SERVITE | 02:23.54 | SER |
5 | EMMANUEL | 02:27.60 | ECC |
6 | JOHN PAUL | 02:36.25 | JPC |
7 | ST NORBERT | 02:38.99 | SNC |
8 | CAREY | 02:48.76 | CRY |
Event 110 M U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:43.85 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2014 |
||
1 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 01:59.27 | SSC |
2 | SERVITE | 02:01.58 | SER |
3 | EMMANUEL | 02:09.90 | ECC |
4 | ST NORBERT | 02:10.10 | SNC |
5 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:20.83 | LCC |
6 | JOHN PAUL | 02:21.79 | JPC |
7 | CAREY | 02:24.70 | CRY |
998 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:00.00 | SWA |
Event 111 F U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:13.95 | SWA |
2 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:17.05 | SSC |
3 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:17.25 | LCC |
4 | EMMANUEL | 02:19.15 | ECC |
5 | SERVITE | 02:20.15 | SER |
6 | CAREY | 02:27.46 | CRY |
7 | ST NORBERT | 02:27.86 | SNC |
8 | JOHN PAUL | 02:29.11 | JPC |
Event 112 M U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:41.01 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 01:54.13 | SSC |
2 | ST NORBERT | 01:58.49 | SNC |
3 | SERVITE | 01:59.23 | SER |
4 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:02.28 | LCC |
5 | EMMANUEL | 02:03.30 | ECC |
6 | CAREY | 02:06.54 | CRY |
7 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:07.47 | SWA |
8 | JOHN PAUL | 99:99.07 | JPC |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com