Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC E DIV SWIM CARNIVAL 15 March 2018
Top Scoring Competitors per Age Group

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 15 MAR 18

                                               

Male U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   CHAMBERLAIN, Matthew GGS 46 pts 220000000000
   2   BAYIWA, Thabiso SVA 42 pts 301000000000
   3   NICOLAY, Griffin KCC 35 pts 012010000000
   4   LUITINGH, Kent IMC 23 pts 010020000000

         
Female U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   DAVIS, Cayleigh SVA 47 pts 310000000000
   2   BEARMAN-SKIPWOR, Olivia MDC 38 pts 301000000000
   3   CLEAVER, Eloise MDC 29 pts 111000000000
   4   SHEPHERD, Samiah SET 29 pts 020001000000

         
Male U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   AULD, James GGS 41 pts 102100000000
   2   MARRIOTT, Riley HEL 39 pts 210010000000
   3   KJELLGREN-LEWIS, James SET 34 pts 101101000000
   4   RIMMER, Samuel KCC 31 pts 000112000000

         
Female U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   LEEMING, Kara KCC 48 pts 400000000000
   2   KAVANAGH, Hope SVA 39 pts 031000000000
   3   CARPENE, Aleisha IMC 38 pts 010300000000
   4   ELLIOTT, Renee HEL 32 pts 001012000000

         
Male U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   LOLLER, Riley IMC 48 pts 400000000000
   2   GROBBELAAR, Tiaan SVA 44 pts 040000000000
   3   BUSHBY, Jack HEL 29 pts 000013000000
   4   VAN DER BERG, Adriaan KCC 27 pts 012000000000

         
Female U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   OBERHOLZER, Lana KCC 47 pts 310000000000
   2   WATSON, René HEL 42 pts 120010000000
   3   MAUGER, Kennedy SVA 40 pts 004000000000
   4   HANSROD, Zayan MDC 27 pts 010030000000

         
Male U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   CUTHBERT, Wade GGS 48 pts 400000000000
   2   SMITH, Lewis SET 42 pts 111100000000
   3   PAVLOVIC, Andre SVA 38 pts 002200000000
   4   KRIEL, Johan KCC 35 pts 201100000000

         
Female U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   HUPPATZ, Jacinta HEL 28 pts 011001000000
   2   VAN AMERSFOORT, Thirsa KCC 26 pts 011100000000
   3   CALOIERO, Natalia MDC 26 pts 001101000000
   4   CLARKE, Kate HEL 25 pts 100110000000

         
Male U/19
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   BATES, Rhys KCC 39 pts 012010000000
   2   WALKER, Eamon SET 38 pts 111100000000
   3   DALES, Carl IMC 32 pts 110100000000
   4   FAWELL, Cameron GGS 29 pts 200100000000

         
Female U/19
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha MDC 48 pts 400000000000
   2   PEAD, Maddie GGS 43 pts 031000000000
   3   VALENTIM, Tatiana IMC 41 pts 013000000000
   4   JELLEY, Niamh MDC 28 pts 300000000000

         
Male UR
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings

         
Female UR
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com