Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC F DIV SWIM CARNIVAL 14 March 2018
Top Scoring Competitors per Age Group

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 14 MAR 18

                                               

Male U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   ROCKE, Aaron TRA 48 pts 400000000000
   2   MOORE, Jed LWL 42 pts 022000000000
   3   RANKIN, Tom HCC 34 pts 010102000000
   4   THOMSON, Matthew PCA 33 pts 000211000000

         
Female U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   CAMERON, Alannah TRA 48 pts 400000000000
   2   KINGSTON, Charis PCA 38 pts 010300000000
   3   ELAM, Heidi KEA 30 pts 003000000000
   4   GALBRAITH, Abbey LWL 27 pts 110010000000

         
Male U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   CRELLIN, Jake PCA 48 pts 400000000000
   2   ROGERS, Jack TRA 39 pts 031000000000
   3   YOUNG, Jack ACB 33 pts 010210000000
   4   WILSON, Rees LWL 30 pts 000022000000

         
Female U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   ALLEN, Alicia PCA 38 pts 111100000000
   2   VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee KEA 35 pts 210000000000
   3   WILSON, Darcie ACB 31 pts 000031000000
   4   BUCKNELL, Kiara LWL 28 pts 102000000000

         
Male U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   BADENHORST, Damian ACB 45 pts 300100000000
   2   AWFORD, Jeremy LWL 44 pts 040000000000
   3   MORRISSEY, Zachariah PCA 40 pts 004000000000
   4   CLARK, Miles TRA 39 pts 100300000000

         
Female U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   LOGAN, Mackenzi LWL 47 pts 310000000000
   2   SHAND, Tyla TRA 33 pts 000211000000
   3   ELAM, Sinead KEA 32 pts 102000000000
   4   MCADAM, Grace ACB 30 pts 010001200000

         
Male U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   SPENCER, Joshua TRA 48 pts 400000000000
   2   O'LOUGHLIN, Daniel ARA 38 pts 220000000000
   3   WALTER, Dylan LWL 37 pts 002110000000
   4   BOURKE, Nathan ACB 34 pts 011110000000

         
Female U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   MCNAMARA, Breanna PCA 44 pts 040000000000
   2   CONDY, Grace LWL 36 pts 300000000000
   3   MCADAM, Rose ACB 33 pts 111010000000
   4   HIDE, Caitlin LWL 32 pts 300000000000

         
Male U/19
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   TAVERNER, Harry ARA 46 pts 220000000000
   2   SHACKLES, Mitchell TRA 41 pts 111010000000
   3   THOMPSON, Tiger-Finn LWL 38 pts 103000000000
   4   BAILYE, Cameron KEA 33 pts 001102000000

         
Female U/19
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   CHILVERS, Ellie ACB 44 pts 121000000000
   2   SENIOR, Caitlin LWL 41 pts 102100000000
   3   MURPHY, Denby KEA 35 pts 210000000000
   4   WALLIS, Chelsea HCC 33 pts 111000000000

         
Male UR
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings

         
Female UR
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com