SportsTrak the Professional Carnival Management System

Return to Page1

Long Term Records

Long Term Records

Athletics listed first, then Swimming


 
Swimming
Event M/F Level Competitor(s) Year Team Performance
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/13 COOK, Tamsin 2011 SMK 1: 2.89
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/14 Jamie Prescott 2014 ASC 1: 1.26
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/15 COOK, Tamsin 2013 SMK 59.37
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/16 Tamsin Cook 2014 SMK 59.01
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/17 Rebecca Blevins 2007 Mate 58.84
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/19 Merindah Dingjan 2007 Fred 59.16
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/13 BEST, Brendan 2016 JTC 1: 3.23
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/14 DEARLE, Benjamin 2014 CHI 58.40
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/15 DEARLE, Benjamin 2015 CHI 57.30
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/16 Damian Fyfe 2012 SSD 54.63
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/17 FYFE, Damian 2013 SSD 53.46
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/19 Damian Fyfe 2014 SSD 53.44
4 X 50m Medley Relay F JNR MANDURAH CC 2016 MCC 2:12.72
4 X 50m Medley Relay F SNR Iona 2009 Iona 2: 8.97
4 X 50m Medley Relay F UR Iona 2009 Iona 2: 8.97
4 X 50m Medley Relay M JNR SACRED HEART 2013 SHC 2: 6.42
4 X 50m Medley Relay M SNR ST MARK'S ACS 2015 SMK 1:53.25
4 X 50m Medley Relay M UR St Mark's ACS 2015 SMK 1:53.25
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/13 SACRED HEART 2014 SHC 2: 8.63
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/14 PRENDIVILLE 2016 PRE 2: 1.67
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/15 Iona 2007 Iona 1:59.14
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/16 MANDURAH CC 2017 MCC 1:58.99
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/17 Iona 2009 Iona 1:57.84
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/19 Iona 2010 Iona 1:57.78
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/13 SACRED HEART 2017 SHC 2: 5.07
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/14 CBC Fremantle 2012 CBC 1:56.70
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/15 CBC FREMANTLE 2013 CBC 1:51.69
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/16 ST MARK'S ACS 2013 SMK 1:47.08
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/17 ST MARK'S ACS 2014 SMK 1:43.85
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/19 ST MARK'S ACS 2015 SMK 1:41.01
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/13 SACRED HEART 2014 SHC 2: 8.63
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/14 PRENDIVILLE 2016 PRE 2: 1.67
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/15 Iona 2007 Iona 1:59.14
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/16 MANDURAH CC 2017 MCC 1:58.99
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/17 Iona 2009 Iona 1:57.84
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/19 Iona 2010 Iona 1:57.78
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/13 Sacred Heart 2017 SHC 2: 5.07
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/14 CBC Fremantle 2012 CBC 1:56.70
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/15 CBC Fremantle 2013 CBC 1:51.69
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/16 St Mark's 2013 SMK 1:47.08
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/17 ST MARK'S ACS 2014 SMK 1:43.85
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/19 St Mark's ACS 2015 SMK 1:41.01
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/13 Grace Hull 2011 SHC 34.85
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/14 Kirstie Briggs 2004 Pren 32.87
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/15 K Harken 1981 Stel 31.30
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/16 Jasmine Stimson 2011 Lake 31.68
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/17 M Treagus 1995 Sant 31.76
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/19 Louise Scharf 1998 Corp 31.54
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/13 HALE, Jacob 2018 JWS 33.53
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/14 DEARLE, Jacob 2016 CHI 31.42
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/15 Peter D'Agostino 2007 Mate 29.62
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/16 Peter D'Agostino 2008 Mate 28.85
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/17 FYFE, Damian 2013 SSD 28.39
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/19 Matthew Meinema 2012 SSC 28.26
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/13 Grace Hull 2011 Sacr 34.85
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/14 Kirstie Briggs 2004 Pren 32.87
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/15 K Harken 1981 Stel 31.30
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/16 Jasmine Stimson 2011 Lake 31.68
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/17 M Treagus 1995 Sant 31.76
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/19 Louise Scharf 1998 Corp 31.54
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/13 Jacob Hale 2018 JWS 33.53
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/14 Jacob Dearle 2016 CHI 31.42
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/15 Peter D'Agostino 2007 Mate 29.62
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/16 Peter D'Agostino 2008 Mate 28.85
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/17 Damian Fyfe 2013 SSD 28.39
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/19 Matthew Meinema 2012 SSC 28.26
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/13 EDWARDS, Crystal 2016 SSD 37.05
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/14 Logan Bristow 2010 St B 36.81
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/15 Rebecca Blevins 2005 Mate 35.04
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/16 GASTEVICH, Lauren 2016 SSD 34.90
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/17 M Sibraa 1992 Kolb 34.55
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/19 Rebecca St Guillaume 1999 Sacr 34.52
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/13 Austin McAleese 2010 Kolb 38.32
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/14 DEARLE, Benjamin 2014 CHI 34.27
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/15 Lennard Bremer 2008 St M 33.02
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/16 Aleksandr Bell 2017 JTC 32.06
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/17 HARLEY, George 2015 SHC 31.08
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/19 HARLEY, George 2016 SHC 30.54
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/13 Crystal Edwards 2016 SSD 37.05
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/14 Logan Bristow 2010 St B 36.81
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/15 Rebecca Blevins 2005 Mate 35.04
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/16 Lauren Gastevich 2016 SSD 34.90
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/17 M Sibraa 1992 Kolb 34.55
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/19 Rebecca St Guillaume 1999 Sacr 34.52
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/13 Austin McAleese 2010 Kolb 38.32
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/14 Benjamin Dearle 2014 CHI 34.27
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/15 Lennard Bremer 2008 St M 33.02
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/16 Aleksandr Bell 2017 JTC 32.06
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/17 George Harley 2015 SHC 31.08
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/19 George Harley 2016 Sacr 30.54
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/13 COOK, Tamsin 2011 SMK 31.53
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/14 BURGESS, Alyssa 2016 PRE 30.22
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/15 BURGESS, Alyssa 2017 PRE 29.78
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/16 MUNKS, Sian 2015 JTC 29.18
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/17 Rebecca Blevins 2007 Mate 29.78
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/19 OKULICZ, Danae 2012 KCC 28.69
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/13 HALE, Jacob 2018 JWS 31.24
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/14 BADENHORST, Damian 2017 ACB 28.73
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/15 BADENHORST, Damian 2018 ACB 27.05
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/16 Damian Fyfe 2012 SSD 26.59
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/17 FYFE, Damian 2013 SSD 25.97
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/19 Damian Fyfe 2014 SSD 26.03
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/13 HOLLAND, Emily 2017 SCC 29.52
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/14 Sarah Miller 1996 Newm 28.75
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/15 Adelaide Hart 2009 Seto 27.75
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/16 Rachel Bell 1998 Merc 28.11
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/17 Carmen Cosgrove 1996 Lume 28.64
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/19 Rebecca Blevins 2008 Mate 28.40
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/13 HALE, Jacob 2018 JWS 28.60
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/14 BADENHORST, Damian 2017 ACB 26.89
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/15 Kendall Ruthven 2004 Chis 26.00
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/16 Matthew Lenton 2001 John 25.78
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/17 BULL, James 2016 CHI 24.94
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/19 Matthew Lenton 2003 John 24.66
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/13 Emily Holland 2017 SCC 29.52
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/14 Sarah Miller 1996 Newm 28.75
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/15 Adelaide Hart 2009 Seto 27.75
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/16 Rachel Bell 1998 Merc 28.11
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/17 Carmen Cosgrove 1996 Lume 28.64
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/19 Rebecca Blevins 2008 Mate 28.40
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/13 Jacob Hale 2018 JWS 28.60
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/14 Damian Badenhorst 2017 ACB 26.89
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/15 Kendall Ruthven 2004 Chis 26.00
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/16 Matthew Lenton 2001 John 25.78
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/17 James Bull 2016 CHI 24.94
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/19 Matthew Lenton 2003 John 24.66
50m Freestyle Div 3 F U/13 Emily Holland 2017 SCC 29.52
50m Freestyle Div 3 F U/14 Sarah Miller 1996 NEW 28.75
50m Freestyle Div 3 F U/15 Adelaide Hart 2009 SET 27.75
50m Freestyle Div 3 M U/13 Jacob Hale 2018 JWS 28.60
50m Freestyle Div 3 M U/14 Damian Badenhorst 2017 ACB 26.89
50m Freestyle Div 3 M U/15 Kendall Ruthven 2004 CHI 26.00