Return to Page1
Results posted: 22 MAR 19
Male JNR | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings |
Female JNR | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings |
Male SNR | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings |
Female SNR | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings |
Male U/13 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | BILLINGHURST, Tariq | JPC | 48 pts | 400000000000 | |
2 | LUBGUBAN, Giancarlo | LAS | 40 pts | 021010000000 | |
3 | ATKINS, Cooper | ECC | 34 pts | 001111000000 | |
4 | RIDGEWAY LE-GRE, Saxon | SNC | 31 pts | 012000000000 |
Female U/13 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | BAKER, Maisy | LCC | 46 pts | 301000000000 | |
2   | SHARAFIZAD, Jordane | SSC | 44 pts | 121000000000 | |
3   | BAIRD, Victoria | SER | 35 pts | 000310000000 | |
4   | LEONG, Lauren | KCC | 29 pts | 111000000000 |
Male U/14 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | MACRI, Alessio | SER | 45 pts | 211000000000 | |
2 | NICOLAY, Griffin | KCC | 41 pts | 021100000000 | |
3 | SUCKLING, Riley | SNC | 41 pts | 102100000000 | |
4 | SMITH, Eric | LCC | 40 pts | 110110000000 |
Female U/14 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | FAZARI, Andrea | SER | 47 pts | 310000000000 | |
2   | KYLE, Jessica | LCC | 42 pts | 220000000000 | |
3   | VAN AMERSFOORT, Nayeli | KCC | 37 pts | 003001000000 | |
4   | CUSICK, Meg | JPC | 33 pts | 000130000000 |
Male U/15 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | DAWSON, Ethan | ECC | 45 pts | 211000000000 | |
2 | CLAASSEN, Daniell | KCC | 35 pts | 012010000000 | |
3 | DELIU, Matthew | SNC | 31 pts | 011010100000 | |
4 | RIMMER, Samuel | KCC | 28 pts | 300000000000 |
Female U/15 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | LEEMING, Kara | KCC | 48 pts | 400000000000 | |
2   | ADNAMS, Neve | SNC | 38 pts | 021000100000 | |
3   | CARTER, Jasmine | JPC | 35 pts | 010111000000 | |
4   | VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla | SSC | 32 pts | 001101100000 |
Male U/16 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | GLASSBOROW, Ethan | SNC | 41 pts | 210000100000 | |
2 | BILLINGHURST, Kaiden | JPC | 36 pts | 012100000000 | |
3 | REED, Caleb | LAS | 33 pts | 111000000000 | |
4 | AZAR, Alec | KCC | 32 pts | 110100000000 |
Female U/16 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | ROBERTS, Larni | ECC | 47 pts | 310000000000 | |
2   | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | LAS | 44 pts | 121000000000 | |
3   | OBERHOLZER, Lana | KCC | 43 pts | 112000000000 | |
4   | RIXON, Tiana | JPC | 36 pts | 001210000000 |
Male U/17 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | PETROFF, James | SER | 47 pts | 310000000000 | |
2 | ANTHONY, Brian-Arruk | SNC | 39 pts | 012010000000 | |
3 | CUSICK, Jack | JPC | 35 pts | 101110000000 | |
4 | KRIEL, Johan | KCC | 33 pts | 021100000000 |
Female U/17 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | SILAS, Caitlin | ECC | 45 pts | 211000000000 | |
2   | KRUGER, Lané | SSC | 44 pts | 210100000000 | |
3   | MORALES, Richelle | LCC | 43 pts | 112000000000 | |
4   | PETROFF, Alexandria | SER | 35 pts | 001201000000 |
Male U/19 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | HICKEY, Scott | LCC | 45 pts | 211000000000 | |
2 | THOMAS, Jared | JPC | 41 pts | 111010000000 | |
3 | BATES, Rhys | KCC | 37 pts | 011101000000 | |
4 | ROBSON, Callum | SSC | 34 pts | 001111000000 |
Female U/19 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | DODS, Emily | SER | 46 pts | 301000000000 | |
2   | FERGUSON, Natalie | LCC | 42 pts | 030100000000 | |
3   | PISTORIUS, Jemma | SSC | 32 pts | 010120000000 | |
4   | RAMOS, Jessica | SNC | 31 pts | 000201100000 |
Phone: 03 5523 2120 Fax:  03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com