Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC E DIV SWIM CARNIVAL 21 March 2019
Top Scoring Competitors per Age Group

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 21 MAR 19

                                               

Male U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   LANCE, Anthony CRY 44 pts 121000000000
   2   HEMMINGWAY, Jack MDC 36 pts 001210000000
   3   DENNIS, Joshua SVA 35 pts 310000000000
   4   SIGNAL, Corey SVA 34 pts 201000000000

         
Female U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   SPENCER, Kai LWL 47 pts 310000000000
   2   HATHWAY, Neve BCG 44 pts 121000000000
   3   PENBERTHY, Milla GGS 36 pts 012100000000
   4   DILIP, Varsha SVA 32 pts 010120000000

         
Male U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   BAYIWA, Thabiso SVA 46 pts 301000000000
   2   MOORE, Jed LWL 44 pts 040000000000
   3   FULLER, Jedazion CRY 38 pts 101101000000
   4   CHAMBERLAIN, Matthew GGS 36 pts 001210000000

         
Female U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   DAVIS, Cayleigh SVA 45 pts 130000000000
   2   CLEAVER, Eloise MDC 42 pts 301000000000
   3   WATTS, Meghan BCG 35 pts 001120000000
   4   GALBRAITH, Abbey LWL 34 pts 101101000000

         
Male U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   DAVIS, Tom BCG 48 pts 400000000000
   2   SHENG, Jayden CRY 38 pts 021000100000
   3   AULD, James GGS 34 pts 010300000000
   4   CLEAVER, Noah MDC 32 pts 010101010000

         
Female U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   GOLDING, Caitlin CRY 44 pts 400000000000
   2   KAVANAGH, Hope SVA 41 pts 030010000000
   3   CARPENE, Aleisha IMC 39 pts 003100000000
   4   FLANIGAN, Abbie MDC 29 pts 000102100000

         
Male U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   HAMILTON, Jaidyn CRY 46 pts 220000000000
   2   LOLLER, Riley IMC 46 pts 220000000000
   3   ELLIS, Samuel BCG 38 pts 103000000000
   4   CATTAWAY, Owen BCG 30 pts 201000000000

         
Female U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   MAUGER, Kennedy SVA 42 pts 022000000000
   2   NAIDU, Keisha CRY 32 pts 200010000000
   3   TROWER, Eve-Scarlett CRY 30 pts 120000000000
   4   HANSROD, Zayan MDC 28 pts 010003000000

         
Male U/19
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   SPENCER, Seth LWL 47 pts 310000000000
   2   JENSEN, Jye BCG 46 pts 220000000000
   3   CUTHBERT, Wade GGS 40 pts 012100000000
   4   SMITH, Lewis SET 33 pts 110200000000

         
Female U/19
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha MDC 47 pts 310000000000
   2   VALENTIM, Tatiana IMC 43 pts 112000000000
   3   WHITTAKER, Bronte BCG 32 pts 000202000000
   4   CONDY, Grace LWL 30 pts 020010000000

         
Male UR
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings

         
Female UR
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com