Return to Page1
Results posted: 20 MAR 19
Event 1 F U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan (FIA) 2007 |
||
1 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 01:08.93 | HEL |
2 | PARKER, Britney | 01:12.76 | PCA |
3 | SKELTON, Sarah | 01:16.86 | TCC |
4 | MCADAM, Rose | 01:20.74 | ACB |
5 | OUD, Isabella | 01:26.18 | KEA |
6 | WILSON, Molly | 01:27.46 | TRA |
7 | GORTON, Megan | 01:37.18 | HCC |
Event 2 M U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.44 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 00:59.10 | ACB |
2 | SHACKLES, Mitchell | 01:02.71 | TRA |
3 | CAWOOD, William | 01:03.11 | HEL |
4 | RENYARD, Talbot | 01:08.91 | TCC |
5 | HUNT, Karl | 01:12.11 | PCA |
6 | HUTCHESON, Oliver | 01:18.09 | KEA |
7 | DOCKER, Daniel | 01:30.32 | HCC |
Event 3 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.01 Tamsin Cook (SMK) 2014 |
||
1 | WATSON, René | 01:07.00 | HEL |
2 | RANKIN, Beth | 01:07.37 | HCC |
3 | DEVINCENTIS, Stephanie | 01:11.90 | TCC |
4 | ELAM, Sinead | 01:11.94 | KEA |
5 | KERMATH, Emilie | 01:12.65 | PCA |
6 | SHAND, Tyla | 01:14.31 | TRA |
7 | MAY, Amber | 01:19.59 | ACB |
Event 4 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.63 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:56.55 | ACB |
2 | MORRISSEY, Zachariah | 01:04.19 | PCA |
3 | CLARK, Miles | 01:04.57 | TRA |
4 | ANDREWS, Patrick | 01:08.47 | HCC |
5 | MOSTERT, Zander | 01:09.95 | TCC |
6 | SHERIDAN, Claude | 01:12.79 | KEA |
7 | KELLY, Matthew | 01:16.92 | HEL |
Event 5 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | VICTOR, Marissa | 00:36.96 | TCC |
2 | DODDS, Amelia | 00:38.71 | ACB |
3 | MCBRIDE, Elizabeth | 00:40.55 | HEL |
4 | FREEMAN, Billie | 00:40.59 | KEA |
5 | CRELLIN, Paige | 00:42.87 | PCA |
6 | MORRISON, Lily | 00:44.14 | HCC |
7 | RADCLYFFE-SMITH, Isobel | 00:48.19 | TRA |
Event 6 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | ROGERS, Tess | 00:33.91 | TRA |
2 | WISE, Bella | 00:34.00 | ACB |
3 | BOOYSEN, Chanč | 00:37.01 | TCC |
4 | KELLY, Hannah | 00:37.70 | HEL |
5 | FRISINA, Chloe | 00:40.33 | HCC |
6 | ANICK, Lauren | 00:41.49 | PCA |
7 | THOMPSON, Sienna | 00:43.32 | KEA |
Event 7 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.52 HOLLAND, Emily (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | AWANG, Hannah | 00:31.91 | TRA |
2 | LUDLOW, Caitlyn | 00:32.39 | HEL |
3 | ROMEO, Rani | 00:32.62 | ACB |
4 | DEVINCENTIS, Lillian | 00:32.69 | TCC |
5 | WEENINK, Lila | 00:37.44 | HCC |
6 | WILSON, Joss | 00:37.80 | PCA |
7 | WALLACE, Megan | 00:41.52 | KEA |
Event 8 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | CLOWRY, Jeremy | 00:37.74 | PCA |
2 | THOMAS, Jayme | 00:38.96 | HEL |
3 | PIKE, Dylan | 00:40.37 | TRA |
4 | MCLELLEN, James | 00:41.72 | HCC |
5 | MEYER, James | 00:42.68 | TCC |
6 | GARDNER, James | 00:43.58 | KEA |
7 | NUNN, Caleb | 00:44.39 | ACB |
Event 9 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | CHEUNG, Easton | 00:37.02 | HEL |
2 | POPPERT, Kyle | 00:37.57 | TRA |
3 | DORANT, Lucas | 00:38.24 | PCA |
4 | KAVANAGH, Cael | 00:40.95 | TCC |
5 | ANDREWS, Harry | 00:42.03 | HCC |
6 | HOUSTON, Max | 00:45.72 | ACB |
7 | PAGANINI, Tate | 00:48.46 | KEA |
Event 10 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | KERMATH, Luke | 00:34.26 | PCA |
2 | VAN DE NADORT, Dion | 00:34.79 | HEL |
3 | IRAU, Ivan | 00:36.06 | TRA |
4 | FERNANDO, Jaxon | 00:37.38 | HCC |
5 | HELLBUSCH, Andrew | 00:37.43 | TCC |
6 | OLSEN, Shea | 00:37.44 | KEA |
7 | BRYANT, Hudson | 00:41.28 | ACB |
Event 11 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (NEW) 1996 |
||
1 | PATTULA, Ophelia | 00:37.47 | TCC |
2 | O'NEILL, Emily | 00:37.86 | KEA |
3 | MATERNE, Ashlyn | 00:38.49 | HEL |
4 | MURRAY, Makayla | 00:40.00 | TRA |
5 | COWCHER, Summer | 00:40.68 | ACB |
6 | SAWICKI, Anna | 00:43.23 | PCA |
7 | PATERSON, Kate | 00:51.87 | HCC |
Event 12 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | VRANYAK, Viktoria | 00:34.28 | TCC |
2 | HOWLETT, Ellie | 00:34.61 | HEL |
3 | SHACKLES, Alyssa | 00:34.86 | TRA |
4 | SHERIDAN, Georgette | 00:36.82 | KEA |
5 | NOBLE, Mia | 00:41.09 | ACB |
6 | CASSIDY, Jada | 00:42.07 | PCA |
7 | BEVILAQUA, Ella | 00:42.13 | HCC |
Event 13 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | CAMERON, Alannah | 00:30.21 | TRA |
2 | NG, Sarah | 00:31.92 | TCC |
3 | BAILEY, Eva | 00:32.53 | HEL |
4 | ELAM, Heidi | 00:33.83 | KEA |
5 | BADENHORST, Jade | 00:34.31 | ACB |
6 | WINGETT, Reese | 00:35.99 | HCC |
7 | JENKINS, Alanah | 00:44.48 | PCA |
Event 14 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.83 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2019 |
||
1 | BACKHOUSE, Louis | 00:34.15 | TRA |
2 | SORGIOVANNI, Riley | 00:37.44 | HCC |
3 | FOSTER, Beau | 00:38.25 | PCA |
4 | BAZEN, Lucas | 00:41.63 | HEL |
5 | ABBISS, Beau | 00:44.91 | ACB |
6 | FLORISSON, Hunter | 00:45.33 | TCC |
7 | HEATH, Christopher | 00:47.19 | KEA |
Event 15 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.83 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2019 |
||
1 | SMITH, Corben | 00:35.15 | TRA |
2 | RIEDEL, Luke | 00:36.10 | HCC |
3 | ABBOTT, Felix | 00:38.39 | PCA |
4 | MASON, Xavier | 00:38.91 | HEL |
5 | PROSSER, James | 00:39.35 | TCC |
6 | SUDINTAS, Ryan | 00:39.68 | ACB |
7 | ELLIS, Joshua | 00:49.84 | KEA |
Event 16 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.83 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2019 |
||
1 | ROCKE, Aaron | 00:29.63 | TRA |
2 | RANKIN, Tom | 00:32.09 | HCC |
3 | BAILYE, Justin | 00:32.45 | KEA |
4 | THOMSON, Matthew | 00:34.75 | PCA |
5 | BANNISTER, Bradley | 00:36.25 | HEL |
6 | BECKER, Neil | 00:36.29 | TCC |
7 | BROWN, Warren | 00:36.99 | ACB |
Event 17 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (SET) 2009 |
||
1 | MCBRIDE, Lillian | 00:34.50 | HEL |
2 | MCNAMARA, Jodi | 00:36.41 | TCC |
3 | WHITE, Alyssa | 00:37.64 | ACB |
4 | MONTGOMERY, Nicole | 00:38.54 | HCC |
5 | SULLIVAN, Clara | 00:40.29 | PCA |
6 | GRACIE, Lily-Rose | 00:43.10 | KEA |
7 | PAUL, Hayley | 00:58.50 | TRA |
Event 18 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | BOOKLESS, Emma-Kate | 00:34.01 | KEA |
2 | AWFORD, Cheyanne | 00:35.72 | ACB |
3 | FINNING, Mia | 00:35.93 | HEL |
4 | CHEN, Yuye | 00:36.63 | TCC |
5 | ROUX, Cayleigh | 00:37.46 | TRA |
6 | HOWATSON, Claudia | 00:38.93 | PCA |
7 | PUGLIESE - THOM, Makayla | 00:39.05 | HCC |
Event 19 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee | 00:31.79 | KEA |
2 | ALLEN, Alicia | 00:33.22 | PCA |
3 | WILSON, Darcie | 00:34.03 | ACB |
4 | ELLIOTT, Renee | 00:34.64 | HEL |
5 | ARNOLD, Kaylee | 00:34.72 | TCC |
6 | SHACKLES, Zoe | 00:35.40 | TRA |
7 | BAILEY, Jordan | 00:38.31 | HCC |
Event 20 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (CHI) 2004 |
||
1 | MARRIOTT, Liam | 00:31.87 | HEL |
2 | LEECH-HINES, Daniel | 00:33.72 | PCA |
3 | BOURKE, Jordan | 00:34.51 | ACB |
4 | O'CONNELL, Jay | 00:35.19 | KEA |
5 | CARRUTHERS, Connor | 00:36.51 | TRA |
6 | GRINCERI, Rhett | 00:38.72 | TCC |
7 | O'CONNOR, Zy | 00:39.85 | HCC |
Event 21 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | MARRIOTT, Riley | 00:31.73 | HEL |
2 | ROGERS, Jack | 00:32.67 | TRA |
3 | GARDNER, Lachlan | 00:33.84 | KEA |
4 | PFITZNER, Dylan | 00:34.02 | TCC |
5 | SPROXTON, Kade | 00:35.35 | PCA |
6 | YOUNG, Jack | 00:35.50 | ACB |
7 | DYE, Elijah | 00:37.84 | HCC |
Event 22 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | CRELLIN, Jake | 00:28.57 | PCA |
2 | VAN DE NADORT, Finn | 00:31.11 | HEL |
3 | LEO, Tom | 00:31.59 | TRA |
4 | ROSSI, Domenic | 00:33.08 | TCC |
5 | COUZENS, Joshua | 00:34.17 | HCC |
6 | RAE, Kane | 00:34.26 | ACB |
7 | JOHNSTON, Blake | 00:34.64 | KEA |
Event 23 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | ANDERSON, Lily | 00:33.90 | TCC |
2 | HIDE, Lucy | 00:35.11 | KEA |
3 | JENKINS, Isabel | 00:36.33 | PCA |
4 | BENDER, Alysha | 00:37.23 | TRA |
5 | SMEDLEY, Sophie | 00:38.87 | ACB |
6 | BYE, Lauren | 00:39.58 | HEL |
7 | AHNAU, Jasmine | 00:40.06 | HCC |
Event 24 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | MESSIER, Julia | 00:31.16 | TCC |
2 | MURPHY, Sage | 00:31.47 | KEA |
3 | RYAN, Grace | 00:33.67 | HCC |
4 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 00:34.94 | TRA |
5 | WHITE, Hannah | 00:36.82 | ACB |
6 | FARRANT, Lilliana | 00:36.87 | HEL |
7 | LEEK, Chelsea | 00:37.09 | PCA |
Event 25 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | BOWLING, Michael | 00:31.48 | TCC |
2 | VILJOEN, Carl | 00:31.85 | HCC |
3 | EDMUNDS, Blake | 00:32.00 | ACB |
4 | CASS, Jacob | 00:35.46 | TRA |
5 | VAN RIEL, Aedan | 00:36.23 | PCA |
6 | WITTBER, Riley | 00:38.85 | HEL |
7 | COULTER, Brodie | 00:47.22 | KEA |
Event 26 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | SUDINTAS, Reece | 00:30.36 | ACB |
2 | MORRISSEY, Jayden | 00:31.21 | PCA |
3 | LUMSDEN, Kyle | 00:31.32 | TCC |
4 | SMITH, Joshua | 00:32.59 | TRA |
5 | GOTO, Hirotaka | 00:35.46 | HEL |
6 | BEAZLEY, Noah | 00:40.53 | HCC |
7 | DOUST, Jayden | 00:41.16 | KEA |
Event 27 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | MURRAY, Julia | 00:34.61 | ACB |
2 | TANTIPRASUT, Sidney | 00:35.95 | TCC |
3 | SMITH, Kate | 00:36.06 | HEL |
4 | MEREDITH, Sally | 00:38.08 | KEA |
5 | MORTON, Annelise | 00:38.36 | PCA |
6 | DOWBNIA, Chloe | 00:39.63 | TRA |
7 | SORENSEN, Aimee | 00:40.82 | HCC |
Event 28 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | MURPHY, Denby | 00:32.17 | KEA |
2 | HAGGERTY, Kate | 00:34.94 | ACB |
3 | CLARKE, Kate | 00:35.99 | HEL |
4 | STEWART, Jade | 00:36.18 | HCC |
5 | BOWLING, Hayley | 00:36.29 | TCC |
6 | WHITE, Sophie | 00:36.62 | TRA |
7 | GOOD, Madison | 00:39.14 | PCA |
Event 29 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | CATLIN, Max | 00:30.49 | HCC |
2 | HAYDEN, Matthew | 00:32.34 | HEL |
3 | ABBOTT, Oliver | 00:32.99 | PCA |
4 | GAVIN, Connor | 00:34.18 | ACB |
5 | ROSS, Tiger | 00:34.66 | TCC |
6 | HEWITT, Benjamin | 00:35.00 | TRA |
7 | GRANT, William | 00:35.90 | KEA |
Event 30 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | RANKIN, Alex | 00:27.04 | HCC |
2 | BAILYE, Cameron | 00:28.66 | KEA |
3 | FOMENKO, Aylwin | 00:29.17 | HEL |
4 | DE WET, Johann | 00:30.64 | TCC |
5 | JONES, Cody | 00:33.08 | TRA |
6 | WHALE, Adam | 00:33.15 | ACB |
7 | FOYLE, Jordan | 00:33.81 | PCA |
Event 31 F UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | KEARNAN | 02:26.27 | KEA |
2 | HELENA | 02:29.40 | HEL |
3 | THORNLIE | 02:29.43 | TCC |
4 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:36.01 | PCA |
5 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:38.15 | ACB |
6 | TRANBY | 02:55.92 | TRA |
7 | HOLY CROSS | 03:00.36 | HCC |
Event 32 M UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:53.25 St Mark's ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:13.40 | ACB |
2 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:17.92 | PCA |
3 | THORNLIE | 02:23.87 | TCC |
4 | HELENA | 02:24.98 | HEL |
5 | HOLY CROSS | 02:25.02 | HCC |
6 | KEARNAN | 02:26.08 | KEA |
998 | TRANBY | 00:00.00 | TRA |
Event 33 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:37.05 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | WISE, Bella | 00:47.28 | ACB |
2 | ROGERS, Tess | 00:47.70 | TRA |
3 | WILSON, Joss | 00:52.52 | PCA |
4 | BOOYSEN, Chanč | 00:52.83 | TCC |
5 | KELLY, Hannah | 00:53.93 | HEL |
6 | FREEMAN, Billie | 00:54.61 | KEA |
7 | FRISINA, Chloe | 00:55.26 | HCC |
Event 34 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:37.05 EDWARDS, Crystal (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | ROMEO, Rani | 00:40.37 | ACB |
2 | LUDLOW, Caitlyn | 00:43.17 | HEL |
3 | DEVINCENTIS, Lillian | 00:44.64 | TCC |
4 | AWANG, Hannah | 00:45.51 | TRA |
5 | ANICK, Lauren | 00:49.99 | PCA |
6 | MORRISON, Lily | 00:54.78 | HCC |
7 | THOMPSON, Sienna | 00:59.16 | KEA |
Event 35 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.15 Thomas Prowton (PMA) 2018 |
||
1 | CHEUNG, Easton | 00:52.93 | HEL |
2 | IRAU, Ivan | 00:54.51 | TRA |
3 | DORANT, Lucas | 00:54.52 | PCA |
4 | LEYTE, Brandon | 00:55.50 | ACB |
5 | HELLBUSCH, Andrew | 00:56.10 | TCC |
6 | ANDREWS, Harry | 01:01.76 | HCC |
7 | BLECHYNDEN, Campbell | 01:02.71 | KEA |
Event 36 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.15 Thomas Prowton (PMA) 2018 |
||
1 | VAN DE NADORT, Dion | 00:46.57 | HEL |
2 | POPPERT, Kyle | 00:46.99 | TRA |
3 | BRYANT, Hudson | 00:47.82 | ACB |
4 | MEYER, James | 00:53.90 | TCC |
5 | KERMATH, Luke | 00:54.53 | PCA |
6 | OLSEN, Shea | 00:58.32 | KEA |
7 | FERNANDO, Jaxon | 00:59.62 | HCC |
Event 37 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | VRANYAK, Viktoria | 00:44.20 | TCC |
2 | SHACKLES, Alyssa | 00:46.74 | TRA |
3 | COWCHER, Summer | 00:48.41 | ACB |
4 | HOWLETT, Ellie | 00:50.89 | HEL |
5 | SHERIDAN, Georgette | 00:50.97 | KEA |
6 | CASSIDY, Jada | 00:52.09 | PCA |
7 | PATERSON, Kate | 00:54.98 | HCC |
Event 38 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | BAILEY, Eva | 00:41.92 | HEL |
2 | CAMERON, Alannah | 00:42.27 | TRA |
3 | NG, Sarah | 00:42.41 | TCC |
4 | COWCHER, Macy | 00:46.93 | ACB |
5 | ELAM, Heidi | 00:47.40 | KEA |
6 | WINGETT, Reese | 00:50.75 | HCC |
7 | JENKINS, Alanah | 00:52.43 | PCA |
Event 39 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.27 Benjamin Dearle (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | PROSSER, James | 00:46.61 | TCC |
2 | SORGIOVANNI, Riley | 00:49.73 | HCC |
3 | FOSTER, Beau | 00:49.82 | PCA |
4 | GAVIN, Logan | 00:52.60 | ACB |
5 | BACKHOUSE, Louis | 00:53.28 | TRA |
6 | BAZEN, Lucas | 00:53.53 | HEL |
7 | HEATH, Christopher | 00:55.43 | KEA |
Event 40 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.27 DEARLE, Benjamin (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | ROCKE, Aaron | 00:42.06 | TRA |
2 | BAILYE, Justin | 00:45.73 | KEA |
3 | BECKER, Neil | 00:45.89 | TCC |
4 | MASON, Xavier | 00:47.62 | HEL |
5 | RANKIN, Tom | 00:49.79 | HCC |
6 | SUDINTAS, Ryan | 00:51.69 | ACB |
7 | THOMSON, Matthew | 00:52.92 | PCA |
Event 41 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.00 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2018 |
||
1 | BOOYSEN, Saskia | 00:46.13 | TCC |
2 | AWFORD, Cheyanne | 00:48.92 | ACB |
3 | ROUX, Cayleigh | 00:51.52 | TRA |
4 | BAILEY, Jordan | 00:53.78 | HCC |
5 | FINNING, Mia | 00:54.31 | HEL |
6 | MALAQUIN, Jennai | 00:58.34 | PCA |
Event 42 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.00 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2018 |
||
1 | VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee | 00:41.91 | KEA |
2 | ARNOLD, Kaylee | 00:42.84 | TCC |
3 | WILSON, Darcie | 00:46.84 | ACB |
4 | SHACKLES, Zoe | 00:47.01 | TRA |
5 | ALLEN, Alicia | 00:47.36 | PCA |
6 | FRISINA, Leah | 00:49.83 | HCC |
7 | ELLIOTT, Renee | 00:50.62 | HEL |
Event 43 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | HARRIS, Jeremy | 00:42.86 | HEL |
2 | GARDNER, Lachlan | 00:44.13 | KEA |
3 | BOURKE, Jordan | 00:45.25 | ACB |
4 | ROSSI, Domenic | 00:47.82 | TCC |
5 | ROGERS, Jack | 00:49.05 | TRA |
6 | SPROXTON, Kade | 00:53.14 | PCA |
7 | O'CONNOR, Zy | 01:00.28 | HCC |
Event 44 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | VAN DE NADORT, Finn | 00:39.14 | HEL |
2 | CRELLIN, Jake | 00:39.98 | PCA |
3 | LEO, Tom | 00:44.47 | TRA |
4 | YOUNG, Jack | 00:45.70 | ACB |
5 | PFITZNER, Dylan | 00:48.05 | TCC |
6 | DYE, Elijah | 00:48.40 | HCC |
7 | JOHNSTON, Blake | 00:52.13 | KEA |
Event 45 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.90 Lauren Gastevich (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | ELAM, Sinead | 00:43.20 | KEA |
2 | DEVINCENTIS, Stephanie | 00:43.83 | TCC |
3 | WARNE, Natasha | 00:45.44 | HEL |
4 | WOODLEY, Tahnika | 00:47.95 | PCA |
5 | RODHAM, Charlotte | 00:48.62 | TRA |
6 | MAY, Amber | 00:53.20 | ACB |
7 | KARPEWYCZ, Zoe | 00:53.26 | HCC |
Event 46 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.90 GASTEVICH, Lauren (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | MESSIER, Julia | 00:41.20 | TCC |
2 | RANKIN, Beth | 00:43.92 | HCC |
3 | MURPHY, Sage | 00:44.01 | KEA |
4 | WATSON, René | 00:44.74 | HEL |
5 | LEEK, Chelsea | 00:47.27 | PCA |
6 | SHAND, Tyla | 00:50.07 | TRA |
7 | WHITE, Hannah | 00:53.12 | ACB |
Event 47 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.06 Aleksandr Bell (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | MORRISSEY, Jayden | 00:42.42 | PCA |
2 | ANDREWS, Patrick | 00:45.13 | HCC |
3 | SMITH, Joshua | 00:46.16 | TRA |
4 | LUMSDEN, Kyle | 00:47.30 | TCC |
5 | WITTBER, Riley | 00:47.52 | HEL |
6 | DOUST, Jayden | 00:47.54 | KEA |
7 | EDMUNDS, Blake | 00:47.96 | ACB |
Event 48 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.06 Aleksandr Bell (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | MORRISSEY, Zachariah | 00:36.71 | PCA |
2 | CLARK, Miles | 00:37.05 | TRA |
3 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:40.63 | ACB |
4 | MOSTERT, Zander | 00:41.76 | TCC |
5 | SHERIDAN, Claude | 00:42.31 | KEA |
6 | KELLY, Matthew | 00:46.39 | HEL |
7 | BEAZLEY, Noah | 00:49.04 | HCC |
Event 49 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.76 Lauren Gastevich (SSD) 2018 |
||
1 | MURRAY, Julia | 00:45.69 | ACB |
2 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 00:47.03 | HEL |
3 | SKELTON, Sarah | 00:48.01 | TCC |
4 | GORTON, Megan | 00:49.88 | HCC |
5 | BURROWS, Claudia | 00:53.04 | TRA |
6 | HENDERSON, Kaitlyn | 00:53.90 | KEA |
7 | MORTON, Annelise | 00:55.11 | PCA |
Event 50 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.76 Lauren Gastevich (SSD) 2018 |
||
1 | MURPHY, Denby | 00:41.22 | KEA |
2 | CLARKE, Kate | 00:44.79 | HEL |
3 | ROSS, Misty | 00:46.60 | TCC |
4 | MCADAM, Rose | 00:48.29 | ACB |
5 | WILSON, Molly | 00:48.45 | TRA |
6 | LUKE, Melissa | 00:49.75 | PCA |
7 | STEWART, Jade | 00:51.90 | HCC |
Event 51 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.54 George Harley (Sacred Heart) 2016 |
||
1 | ROSS, Tiger | 00:39.36 | TCC |
2 | CAWOOD, William | 00:41.32 | HEL |
3 | CATLIN, Max | 00:42.43 | HCC |
4 | WIPP, Lewis | 00:44.26 | PCA |
5 | BARTON, Nicholas | 00:45.25 | KEA |
6 | GAVIN, Connor | 00:45.52 | ACB |
7 | HEWITT, Benjamin | 00:46.25 | TRA |
Event 52 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.54 HARLEY, George (SHC) 2016 |
||
1 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 00:36.68 | ACB |
2 | SHACKLES, Mitchell | 00:39.25 | TRA |
3 | RANKIN, Alex | 00:40.37 | HCC |
4 | BAILYE, Cameron | 00:40.46 | KEA |
5 | RENYARD, Talbot | 00:40.47 | TCC |
6 | HUNT, Karl | 00:40.86 | PCA |
7 | FOMENKO, Aylwin | 00:41.28 | HEL |
Event 53 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | LUDLOW, Caitlyn | 00:37.76 | HEL |
2 | AWANG, Hannah | 00:40.26 | TRA |
3 | DEVINCENTIS, Lillian | 00:40.77 | TCC |
4 | ROMEO, Rani | 00:40.89 | ACB |
5 | WEENINK, Lila | 00:47.50 | HCC |
6 | WILSON, Joss | 00:48.59 | PCA |
7 | FREEMAN, Billie | 00:54.32 | KEA |
Event 54 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.24 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | VAN DE NADORT, Dion | 00:43.31 | HEL |
2 | KERMATH, Luke | 00:44.43 | PCA |
3 | IRAU, Ivan | 00:45.46 | TRA |
4 | FERNANDO, Jaxon | 00:50.46 | HCC |
5 | HELLBUSCH, Andrew | 00:52.83 | TCC |
6 | OLSEN, Shea | 00:56.64 | KEA |
7 | LEYTE, Brandon | 01:04.84 | ACB |
Event 55 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.69 Morgan Knox (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | CAMERON, Alannah | 00:31.95 | TRA |
2 | NG, Sarah | 00:36.49 | TCC |
3 | ELAM, Heidi | 00:39.08 | KEA |
4 | BAILEY, Eva | 00:39.84 | HEL |
5 | BADENHORST, Jade | 00:40.07 | ACB |
6 | WINGETT, Reese | 00:43.13 | HCC |
7 | JENKINS, Alanah | 01:00.28 | PCA |
Event 56 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.19 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2019 |
||
1 | ROCKE, Aaron | 00:35.22 | TRA |
2 | BECKER, Neil | 00:40.83 | TCC |
3 | BAILYE, Justin | 00:41.15 | KEA |
4 | BROWN, Warren | 00:42.65 | ACB |
5 | THOMSON, Matthew | 00:44.27 | PCA |
6 | RANKIN, Tom | 00:44.35 | HCC |
7 | MASON, Xavier | 00:55.83 | HEL |
Event 57 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.91 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2018 |
||
1 | VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee | 00:35.67 | KEA |
2 | ALLEN, Alicia | 00:37.44 | PCA |
3 | WILSON, Darcie | 00:41.35 | ACB |
4 | ELLIOTT, Renee | 00:43.56 | HEL |
5 | SHACKLES, Zoe | 00:43.62 | TRA |
6 | MONTGOMERY, Nicole | 00:44.71 | HCC |
7 | ARNOLD, Kaylee | 00:45.21 | TCC |
Event 58 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.05 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2018 |
||
1 | CRELLIN, Jake | 00:32.46 | PCA |
2 | JOHNSTON, Blake | 00:39.02 | KEA |
3 | VAN DE NADORT, Finn | 00:39.41 | HEL |
4 | CARRUTHERS, Connor | 00:42.00 | TRA |
5 | COUZENS, Joshua | 00:43.98 | HCC |
6 | YOUNG, Jack | 00:45.99 | ACB |
7 | ROSSI, Domenic | 00:47.74 | TCC |
Event 59 F U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.18 MUNKS, Sian (JTC) 2015 |
||
1 | ELAM, Sinead | 00:32.92 | KEA |
2 | MESSIER, Julia | 00:36.72 | TCC |
3 | WATSON, René | 00:37.34 | HEL |
4 | RANKIN, Beth | 00:37.48 | HCC |
5 | KERMATH, Emilie | 00:38.05 | PCA |
6 | RODHAM, Charlotte | 00:41.54 | TRA |
7 | WHITE, Hannah | 00:43.15 | ACB |
Event 60 M U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.59 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:26.54 | ACB |
2 | MORRISSEY, Zachariah | 00:34.20 | PCA |
3 | BOWLING, Michael | 00:34.80 | TCC |
4 | CLARK, Miles | 00:35.22 | TRA |
5 | ANDREWS, Patrick | 00:35.99 | HCC |
6 | SHERIDAN, Claude | 00:36.08 | KEA |
7 | KELLY, Matthew | 00:44.42 | HEL |
Event 61 F U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.69 OKULICZ, Danae (KCC) 2012 |
||
1 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 00:33.63 | HEL |
2 | PARKER, Britney | 00:34.88 | PCA |
3 | MURPHY, Denby | 00:36.47 | KEA |
4 | HAGGERTY, Kate | 00:40.46 | ACB |
5 | SKELTON, Sarah | 00:41.74 | TCC |
6 | WILSON, Molly | 00:42.24 | TRA |
7 | WHYTE, Natasha | 00:46.28 | HCC |
Event 62 M U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.03 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 00:28.77 | ACB |
2 | SHACKLES, Mitchell | 00:30.00 | TRA |
3 | BAILYE, Cameron | 00:31.17 | KEA |
4 | RANKIN, Alex | 00:32.55 | HCC |
5 | CAWOOD, William | 00:32.88 | HEL |
6 | HUNT, Karl | 00:34.70 | PCA |
7 | RENYARD, Talbot | 00:36.60 | TCC |
Event 63 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (Sacred Heart College) 2011 |
||
1 | ROGERS, Tess | 00:40.45 | TRA |
2 | SKIDMORE, Carmen | 00:41.16 | HEL |
3 | WISE, Bella | 00:41.75 | ACB |
4 | NORMAN, Selina | 00:43.36 | TCC |
5 | WEENINK, Lila | 00:47.54 | HCC |
6 | CRELLIN, Paige | 00:50.42 | PCA |
7 | FREEMAN, Billie | 00:53.92 | KEA |
Event 64 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | DEVINCENTIS, Lillian | 00:38.86 | TCC |
2 | AWANG, Hannah | 00:40.05 | TRA |
3 | LUDLOW, Caitlyn | 00:40.98 | HEL |
4 | ROMEO, Rani | 00:42.41 | ACB |
5 | WILSON, Joss | 00:47.10 | PCA |
6 | MORRISON, Lily | 00:52.58 | HCC |
7 | WALLACE, Megan | 00:52.86 | KEA |
Event 65 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.53 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | THOMAS, Jayme | 00:45.94 | HEL |
2 | DORANT, Lucas | 00:46.07 | PCA |
3 | KAVANAGH, Cael | 00:47.66 | TCC |
4 | PIKE, Hayden | 00:50.66 | TRA |
5 | KILEY, Logan | 00:53.75 | HCC |
6 | WOODS, Ryan | 00:54.35 | ACB |
7 | BLECHYNDEN, Campbell | 00:54.37 | KEA |
Event 66 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.53 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | KERMATH, Luke | 00:42.72 | PCA |
2 | VAN DE NADORT, Dion | 00:42.79 | HEL |
3 | HELLBUSCH, Andrew | 00:47.12 | TCC |
4 | OLSEN, Shea | 00:47.27 | KEA |
5 | IRAU, Ivan | 00:49.33 | TRA |
6 | HOUSTON, Max | 00:49.90 | ACB |
7 | ANDREWS, Harry | 00:55.21 | HCC |
Event 67 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | SHACKLES, Alyssa | 00:41.65 | TRA |
2 | BAILEY, Eva | 00:43.05 | HEL |
3 | VRANYAK, Viktoria | 00:44.86 | TCC |
4 | SHERIDAN, Georgette | 00:45.67 | KEA |
5 | NOBLE, Mia | 00:49.02 | ACB |
6 | BEVILAQUA, Ella | 00:58.07 | HCC |
7 | SAWICKI, Anna | 01:01.51 | PCA |
Event 68 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | CAMERON, Alannah | 00:36.44 | TRA |
2 | NG, Sarah | 00:40.45 | TCC |
3 | ELAM, Heidi | 00:40.68 | KEA |
4 | HOWLETT, Ellie | 00:43.31 | HEL |
5 | BADENHORST, Jade | 00:45.50 | ACB |
6 | CASSIDY, Jada | 00:50.04 | PCA |
7 | FORD, Ashtyn | 00:53.19 | HCC |
Event 69 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.42 Jacob Dearle (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | BACKHOUSE, Louis | 00:44.12 | TRA |
2 | KOMBAK, Kaan | 00:44.28 | HEL |
3 | JOLLEY, Cy | 00:44.87 | PCA |
4 | SORGIOVANNI, Riley | 00:45.11 | HCC |
5 | PROSSER, James | 00:45.46 | TCC |
6 | WOODS, Mathew | 00:54.96 | ACB |
7 | ELLIS, Joshua | 01:10.96 | KEA |
Event 70 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.42 DEARLE, Jacob (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | ROCKE, Aaron | 00:37.06 | TRA |
2 | BAILYE, Justin | 00:40.05 | KEA |
3 | RANKIN, Tom | 00:44.05 | HCC |
4 | THOMSON, Matthew | 00:44.08 | PCA |
5 | BECKER, Neil | 00:49.65 | TCC |
6 | BANNISTER, Bradley | 00:50.42 | HEL |
7 | SUDINTAS, Ryan | 00:54.78 | ACB |
Event 71 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | MCBRIDE, Lillian | 00:43.05 | HEL |
2 | BOOKLESS, Emma-Kate | 00:43.97 | KEA |
3 | MCNAMARA, Jodi | 00:44.99 | TCC |
4 | AWFORD, Cheyanne | 00:45.39 | ACB |
5 | HOWATSON, Claudia | 00:49.21 | PCA |
6 | MONTGOMERY, Nicole | 00:53.13 | HCC |
7 | RASENBERG, Mackenzy | 00:54.45 | TRA |
Event 72 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee | 00:39.02 | KEA |
2 | ALLEN, Alicia | 00:42.34 | PCA |
3 | ELLIOTT, Renee | 00:42.81 | HEL |
4 | WILSON, Darcie | 00:42.84 | ACB |
5 | CHEN, Yuye | 00:44.40 | TCC |
6 | SHACKLES, Zoe | 00:47.72 | TRA |
7 | BAILEY, Jordan | 00:50.76 | HCC |
Event 73 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | GARDNER, Lachlan | 00:41.66 | KEA |
2 | RAE, Kane | 00:41.74 | ACB |
3 | LEO, Tom | 00:43.02 | TRA |
4 | MARRIOTT, Riley | 00:43.83 | HEL |
5 | LEECH-HINES, Daniel | 00:44.73 | PCA |
6 | PFITZNER, Dylan | 00:50.11 | TCC |
7 | DYE, Elijah | 00:51.35 | HCC |
Event 74 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | CRELLIN, Jake | 00:32.57 | PCA |
2 | ROGERS, Jack | 00:37.61 | TRA |
3 | VAN DE NADORT, Finn | 00:41.46 | HEL |
4 | JOHNSTON, Blake | 00:42.59 | KEA |
5 | YOUNG, Jack | 00:44.75 | ACB |
6 | ROSSI, Domenic | 00:45.23 | TCC |
7 | COUZENS, Joshua | 00:45.90 | HCC |
Event 75 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.32 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2018 |
||
1 | WARNE, Natasha | 00:40.04 | HEL |
2 | ELAM, Sinead | 00:40.25 | KEA |
3 | RYAN, Grace | 00:41.40 | HCC |
4 | SHAND, Tyla | 00:42.40 | TRA |
5 | ANDERSON, Lily | 00:42.49 | TCC |
6 | WHITE, Hannah | 00:45.00 | ACB |
7 | LEEK, Chelsea | 00:46.83 | PCA |
Event 76 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.32 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2018 |
||
1 | MURPHY, Sage | 00:37.97 | KEA |
2 | RANKIN, Beth | 00:38.47 | HCC |
3 | DEVINCENTIS, Stephanie | 00:38.88 | TCC |
4 | WATSON, René | 00:41.64 | HEL |
5 | MAY, Amber | 00:42.72 | ACB |
6 | HOWIE, Paige | 00:42.97 | TRA |
7 | KERMATH, Emilie | 00:43.14 | PCA |
Event 77 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | BOWLING, Michael | 00:37.53 | TCC |
2 | MORRISSEY, Jayden | 00:40.75 | PCA |
3 | CHILVERS, Cade | 00:41.31 | ACB |
4 | THEXTON, Anthony | 00:42.92 | KEA |
5 | SMITH, Joshua | 00:43.08 | TRA |
6 | GOTO, Hirotaka | 00:43.50 | HEL |
7 | BEAZLEY, Noah | 00:50.46 | HCC |
Event 78 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:30.55 | ACB |
2 | MORRISSEY, Zachariah | 00:36.54 | PCA |
3 | CLARK, Miles | 00:37.73 | TRA |
4 | SHERIDAN, Claude | 00:38.64 | KEA |
5 | MOSTERT, Zander | 00:38.84 | TCC |
6 | ANDREWS, Patrick | 00:39.81 | HCC |
7 | MARSHALL, Ben | 00:41.59 | HEL |
Event 79 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | MURRAY, Julia | 00:40.31 | ACB |
2 | TANTIPRASUT, Sidney | 00:43.42 | TCC |
3 | VAN ROOYEN, Anneke | 00:44.31 | KEA |
4 | TINDALE, Charlotte | 00:45.16 | TRA |
5 | SMITH, Kate | 00:45.34 | HEL |
6 | BEAZLEY, Grace | 00:47.83 | HCC |
7 | WILKINSON, Shekinah | 00:54.13 | PCA |
Event 80 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | PARKER, Britney | 00:37.23 | PCA |
2 | MURPHY, Denby | 00:38.19 | KEA |
3 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 00:39.71 | HEL |
4 | STEWART, Jade | 00:42.17 | HCC |
5 | MCADAM, Rose | 00:42.25 | ACB |
6 | MCNAMARA, Llain | 00:42.66 | TCC |
7 | WILSON, Molly | 00:43.73 | TRA |
Event 81 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | CATLIN, Max | 00:37.04 | HCC |
2 | RENYARD, Talbot | 00:38.50 | TCC |
3 | WICKINS, Matthew | 00:39.23 | HEL |
4 | WHALE, Adam | 00:39.97 | ACB |
5 | JONES, Cody | 00:41.30 | TRA |
6 | FOYLE, Jordan | 00:45.76 | PCA |
7 | GRANT, William | 00:47.70 | KEA |
Event 82 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 00:32.01 | ACB |
2 | BAILYE, Cameron | 00:35.15 | KEA |
3 | RANKIN, Alex | 00:35.78 | HCC |
4 | SHACKLES, Mitchell | 00:36.15 | TRA |
5 | CAWOOD, William | 00:37.17 | HEL |
6 | DE WET, Johann | 00:37.19 | TCC |
7 | HUNT, Karl | 00:39.17 | PCA |
Event 83 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.12 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2018 |
||
1 | THORNLIE | 02:28.17 | TCC |
2 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:32.27 | ACB |
3 | HELENA | 02:32.84 | HEL |
4 | TRANBY | 02:42.77 | TRA |
5 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:52.08 | PCA |
6 | HOLY CROSS | 02:55.48 | HCC |
7 | KEARNAN | 02:56.59 | KEA |
Event 84 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.07 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2017 |
||
1 | HELENA | 02:32.05 | HEL |
2 | TRANBY | 02:33.98 | TRA |
3 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:36.58 | PCA |
4 | THORNLIE | 02:48.73 | TCC |
5 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:56.02 | ACB |
6 | HOLY CROSS | 03:00.77 | HCC |
7 | KEARNAN | 03:04.42 | KEA |
Event 85 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:01.67 PRENDIVILLE (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | TRANBY | 02:25.39 | TRA |
2 | HELENA | 02:28.70 | HEL |
3 | THORNLIE | 02:28.78 | TCC |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:30.30 | KEA |
5 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:38.01 | ACB |
6 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:54.55 | PCA |
7 | HOLY CROSS | 03:04.15 | HCC |
Event 86 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | TRANBY | 02:18.70 | TRA |
2 | HOLY CROSS | 02:31.54 | HCC |
3 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:31.60 | PCA |
4 | HELENA | 02:41.34 | HEL |
5 | THORNLIE | 02:44.00 | TCC |
6 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:55.78 | ACB |
7 | KEARNAN | 03:11.49 | KEA |
Event 87 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | HELENA | 02:25.09 | HEL |
2 | THORNLIE | 02:25.77 | TCC |
3 | KEARNAN | 02:28.27 | KEA |
4 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:29.84 | ACB |
5 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:36.93 | PCA |
6 | TRANBY | 02:39.87 | TRA |
7 | HOLY CROSS | 02:40.77 | HCC |
Event 88 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:51.69 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | HELENA | 02:15.58 | HEL |
2 | KEARNAN | 02:15.84 | KEA |
3 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:18.82 | PCA |
4 | TRANBY | 02:22.97 | TRA |
5 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:25.01 | ACB |
6 | THORNLIE | 02:28.92 | TCC |
7 | HOLY CROSS | 02:32.48 | HCC |
Event 89 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:58.99 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2017 |
||
1 | THORNLIE | 02:14.83 | TCC |
2 | KEARNAN | 02:16.90 | KEA |
3 | TRANBY | 02:21.26 | TRA |
4 | HELENA | 02:21.56 | HEL |
5 | HOLY CROSS | 02:24.51 | HCC |
6 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:27.27 | PCA |
7 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:32.36 | ACB |
Event 90 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:47.08 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | THORNLIE | 02:05.65 | TCC |
2 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:05.81 | ACB |
3 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:11.66 | PCA |
4 | TRANBY | 02:16.62 | TRA |
5 | HELENA | 02:21.26 | HEL |
6 | HOLY CROSS | 02:27.25 | HCC |
7 | KEARNAN | 02:40.64 | KEA |
Event 91 F U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | HELENA | 02:21.54 | HEL |
2 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:21.58 | ACB |
3 | KEARNAN | 02:22.46 | KEA |
4 | THORNLIE | 02:23.26 | TCC |
5 | TRANBY | 02:33.38 | TRA |
6 | HOLY CROSS | 02:38.56 | HCC |
7 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:38.80 | PCA |
Event 92 M U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:41.01 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | HOLY CROSS | 02:00.85 | HCC |
2 | THORNLIE | 02:04.48 | TCC |
3 | HELENA | 02:06.22 | HEL |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:08.21 | KEA |
5 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:08.42 | ACB |
6 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:11.17 | PCA |
7 | TRANBY | 02:16.93 | TRA |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com