Return to Page1
Results posted: 2 APR 19
Event 1 F U/13 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 01:02.89 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | TOMS, Helena | 01:07.56 | SHC |
2 | WILLIAMS, Angela | 01:11.84 | JTC |
3 | GORMAN, Sienna | 01:12.02 | ASC |
4 | SOUTH, Keeley | 01:12.11 | KOL |
5 | DE JESUS, Jessica | 01:13.92 | PRE |
6 | HARRISON, Dana | 01:14.53 | PMA |
7 | POPHAM, Ella | 01:14.67 | SSD |
8 | WEBB, Rachel | 01:14.95 | MER |
9 | WOODAGE, Hayley | 01:15.31 | MCC |
10 | WADDELL, Amy | 01:15.87 | SMK |
11 | PALMER, Eloise | 01:16.09 | UFC |
12 | SILVESTER, Amy | 01:16.77 | COR |
13 | BLAGG, Abbey | 01:16.93 | CHI |
14 | DELLA-POLINA, Mikayla | 01:21.26 | NEW |
15 | BAKER, Vanessa | 01:21.36 | FIA |
16 | PROUD, Charmaine | 01:22.02 | SBC |
Event 2 M U/13 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 01:03.23 BEST, Brendan (JTC) 2016 |
||
1 | DEAN, Noah | 01:06.10 | ASC |
2 | MOULD, Declan | 01:06.83 | CBC |
3 | ALCORN, Sean | 01:07.36 | MCC |
4 | MCLEAN, Matthew | 01:08.97 | PMA |
5 | HALL, Kaide | 01:09.54 | SMK |
6 | ISARD, Brodie | 01:10.55 | MAZ |
7 | DEWITT, Ruben | 01:10.61 | CHI |
8 | NEAL, James | 01:10.84 | SHC |
9 | BOURKE, Luke | 01:11.86 | NEW |
10 | FYNEMAN, Braden | 01:12.13 | JTC |
11 | PENNACCHIO, Aiden | 01:13.22 | FIA |
12 | CAREY, William | 01:13.23 | SSD |
13 | DEERY, Oisin | 01:18.01 | COR |
14 | LUKAN, Bailey | 01:18.76 | UFC |
15 | VEAL, Adam | 01:18.93 | KOL |
16 | HANCOCK, Callum | 01:20.73 | PRE |
Event 3 F U/14 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 01:01.26 Jamie Prescott (ASC) 2014 |
||
1 | LUTTON, Jaymie | 01:05.28 | CHI |
2 | BULLIER, Aimee | 01:05.69 | MER |
3 | ASHBY, Regan | 01:06.78 | MCC |
4 | HEPWORTH, Grace | 01:08.40 | UFC |
5 | HUGGINS, Asha | 01:09.48 | JTC |
6 | KADAMANI, Olivia | 01:09.81 | KOL |
7 | CARR, Talah | 01:10.01 | COR |
8 | TARMAN, Sophia | 01:10.56 | PMA |
9 | PRESCOTT, Phoebe | 01:11.83 | ASC |
10 | BERTOLINI, Hollie | 01:11.87 | NEW |
11 | WARD, Ashlynn | 01:11.95 | SMK |
12 | ANDERSON, Ruby | 01:15.67 | SBC |
13 | PERKINS, Caitlin | 01:15.76 | PRE |
14 | CANTON, Ella | 01:16.12 | SHC |
15 | RHEBOK, Alaska | 01:25.52 | SSD |
Event 4 M U/14 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.40 DEARLE, Benjamin (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | PROWTON, Thomas | 01:00.69 | PMA |
2 | HODGE, Charles | 01:01.88 | JTC |
3 | BRIDGMAN, Oliver | 01:04.10 | SSD |
4 | COOPER, Lachlan | 01:04.72 | SHC |
5 | MALONE, James | 01:05.85 | PRE |
6 | DAVIES, Ben | 01:06.66 | ASC |
7 | CHAI, Ryan | 01:08.04 | COR |
8 | LE FEBVRE, Samuel | 01:08.60 | UFC |
9 | HARVEY, Aidan | 01:09.65 | CBC |
10 | HAYES, Finlay | 01:09.86 | MCC |
11 | CHESTER, Jaxon | 01:11.07 | NEW |
12 | KENTFIELD, Luker | 01:11.10 | SMK |
13 | GIRBINO-ROBERTS, Baylee | 01:11.88 | KOL |
14 | CLARENC, Seth | 01:13.01 | MAZ |
15 | PAPAS, Alex | 01:18.25 | CHI |
Event 5 F U/15 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.74 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2018 |
||
1 | KNOX, Morgan | 01:01.01 | SHC |
2 | ERICKSEN, Charlotte | 01:01.60 | PMA |
3 | BARNETT, Charlize | 01:04.59 | MER |
4 | PINTO, Sophia | 01:05.77 | KOL |
5 | LIDDINGTON, Tessa | 01:06.06 | MCC |
6 | BARON-HAY, Sophie | 01:07.26 | JTC |
7 | WERNDLY, Elise | 01:07.63 | CHI |
8 | HOPKINS, Meg | 01:09.40 | SBC |
9 | RUANE, Elke | 01:09.65 | COR |
10 | HEPBURN, Rhianna | 01:10.92 | SMK |
11 | STONE, Georgia | 01:11.67 | ASC |
12 | LEA, Jessica | 01:12.06 | PRE |
13 | POOR, Sydney | 01:13.49 | NEW |
14 | JACKSON BARKER, Koru | 01:14.35 | SSD |
15 | RILEY, Celina | 01:14.90 | UFC |
16 | HARRY, Jazmin | 01:19.18 | FIA |
Event 6 M U/15 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.30 DEARLE, Benjamin (CHI) 2015 |
||
1 | BAYNTUN, Joel | 00:58.58 | SHC |
2 | BURGESS, Aiden | 01:01.23 | PRE |
3 | STEWART, Ethan | 01:01.36 | FIA |
4 | O'SULLIVAN, Ethan | 01:01.79 | MCC |
5 | PATON, Cameron | 01:02.31 | SMK |
6 | COLLARD, Thibaut | 01:02.72 | MAZ |
7 | BRABIN, Joshua | 01:02.74 | UFC |
8 | ANDERSON, Tom | 01:02.83 | SSD |
9 | MCALEESE, Owen | 01:02.86 | KOL |
10 | LILLEYMAN, Owen | 01:03.79 | JTC |
11 | WALTERS, Samuel | 01:04.54 | CBC |
12 | DOWNES, Joshua | 01:04.68 | NEW |
13 | FAMIANO, Gianluca | 01:05.24 | CHI |
14 | BURLING, James | 01:07.12 | ASC |
15 | LIDDELL, Keir | 01:09.29 | PMA |
16 | LING, Aaron | 01:14.31 | COR |
Event 7 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.09 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2019 |
||
1 | EDWARDS, Crystal | 00:57.09 | SSD |
2 | NIELSEN, Amelia | 01:01.94 | KOL |
3 | THOMAS, Elyssa | 01:01.99 | SBC |
4 | LOGAN, Mackenzi | 01:02.37 | MCC |
5 | SENEQUE, Vienne | 01:03.78 | ASC |
6 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 01:04.22 | LJB |
7 | SCHMIEDTE, Charlotte | 01:04.27 | SHC |
8 | ASHWORTH, Phoebe | 01:04.86 | KBC |
9 | JOSE, Paris | 01:05.46 | SWA |
10 | WADDELL, Katie | 01:05.97 | SMK |
11 | ROBERTS, Larni | 01:06.62 | ECC |
12 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Tully | 01:06.86 | JSR |
13 | WATSON, René | 01:07.00 | HEL |
14 | RANKIN, Beth | 01:07.37 | HCC |
15 | HUNTER, Riley | 01:07.67 | GMA |
16 | COOPER, Tahlia | 01:08.27 | CHI |
17 | LYONS, Ellie | 01:08.35 | PMA |
18 | MARTIN, Leah | 01:08.36 | PRE |
19 | PARCHEWSKY, Madeleine | 01:08.98 | JTC |
20 | PENDAL, Jessica | 01:09.07 | MER |
21 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 01:09.20 | NAG |
22 | JOHNS, Amelia | 01:09.50 | NEW |
23 | SELL, Erika | 01:10.09 | LAS |
24 | EMERY, Claire | 01:10.32 | UFC |
25 | ETTRIDGE, Georgia | 01:11.87 | COR |
26 | DEVINCENTIS, Stephanie | 01:11.90 | TCC |
27 | ELAM, Sinead | 01:11.94 | KEA |
28 | REID, Leah | 01:12.08 | FIA |
29 | KERMATH, Emilie | 01:12.65 | PCA |
30 | RIXON, Tiana | 01:13.18 | JPC |
31 | NAIDU, Keisha | 01:13.82 | CRY |
32 | PETHER, Olivia | 01:14.00 | BCG |
33 | MAUGER, Kennedy | 01:14.22 | SVA |
34 | SHAND, Tyla | 01:14.31 | TRA |
35 | DELIU, Chloe | 01:15.10 | SNC |
36 | THOMPSON, Caillin | 01:18.05 | MAK |
37 | FOWLER, Phoebe-May | 01:18.40 | IMC |
38 | SCHONFELDT, Emma | 01:18.49 | KCC |
39 | MAY, Amber | 01:19.59 | ACB |
40 | PRAED, Sienna | 01:21.37 | LCC |
41 | TUCKER, Eva | 01:22.31 | MDC |
42 | CUDINA, Petra | 01:24.18 | SET |
43 | FUSSELL, Jade | 01:26.91 | LWL |
44 | PALOZSA, Ashleigh | 01:28.27 | SER |
45 | COCHRANE, Ella | 01:31.19 | SSC |
998 | DICKEY, Chloe | 00:00.00 | MBC |
Event 8 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.63 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:56.55 | ACB |
2 | TODORO, Adriano | 00:57.41 | SHC |
3 | BELL, Jacob | 00:57.63 | JTC |
4 | BREHAUT, Oliver | 00:57.85 | FIA |
5 | RATCLIFFE, Harrison | 00:57.95 | MBC |
6 | BLACKER, Callum | 00:58.22 | SWA |
7 | HAMILTON, Jaidyn | 00:59.40 | CRY |
8 | COTEN, Max | 01:00.25 | COR |
9 | HOLLOW, Ben | 01:00.54 | MCC |
10 | LUYKE, Benjamin | 01:00.67 | LJB |
11 | MCKELL, Mitch | 01:01.31 | ASC |
12 | GLASSBOROW, Ethan | 01:01.45 | SNC |
13 | LOLLER, Riley | 01:01.46 | IMC |
14 | READ, Cooper | 01:01.54 | LAS |
15 | CICHOCKI, Adrian | 01:01.72 | MAZ |
16 | DART, Patrick | 01:01.92 | CBC |
17 | SOLLY, Jay | 01:02.45 | PMA |
18 | BUEDDEMANN, Jake | 01:02.64 | SMK |
19 | HYMUS, William | 01:03.11 | NEW |
19 | ELLIS, Samuel | 01:03.11 | BCG |
21 | BILLINGHURST, Kaiden | 01:03.39 | JPC |
22 | MORRISSEY, Zachariah | 01:04.19 | PCA |
23 | CLARK, Miles | 01:04.57 | TRA |
24 | RICHMOND, Oliver | 01:04.97 | SSD |
25 | RECTOR, Aeden | 01:06.48 | CHI |
26 | HOLLIDAY, Jack | 01:07.19 | KBC |
27 | CHONG, Chi Heng | 01:08.19 | JSR |
28 | ANDREWS, Patrick | 01:08.47 | HCC |
29 | HILL, Jarvis | 01:08.61 | UFC |
30 | SANSALONE, Gabriel | 01:09.18 | SER |
31 | MOSTERT, Zander | 01:09.95 | TCC |
32 | GROBBELAAR, Tiaan | 01:10.32 | SVA |
33 | MILLS, Liam | 01:10.88 | MAK |
34 | LANG, Denzel | 01:11.97 | ECC |
35 | LABRADOR, Enrico | 01:12.32 | LCC |
36 | DOBRA, Ethan | 01:12.40 | SSC |
37 | SHERIDAN, Claude | 01:12.79 | KEA |
38 | DAWSON, Rielly | 01:13.16 | GMA |
39 | VAN DER BERG, Adriaan | 01:13.28 | KCC |
40 | SCULLINO, Zachary | 01:15.50 | PRE |
41 | CAMPBELL, Alden | 01:16.18 | KOL |
42 | KELLY, Matthew | 01:16.92 | HEL |
43 | GILDERSLEEVE, Brock | 01:17.49 | NAG |
44 | CARRADUS, Joshua | 01:17.82 | SET |
45 | HODGSON, Jake | 01:22.35 | MDC |
46 | WAGNER, Rowan | 01:32.92 | LWL |
Event 9 F U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.84 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | WATSON, Teegan | 00:59.22 | MER |
2 | BESTE, Lily | 01:00.48 | MBC |
3 | BURGESS, Alyssa | 01:01.07 | PRE |
4 | BURKETT, Summer | 01:03.43 | FIA |
5 | SIVIC, Hannah | 01:03.81 | PMA |
6 | PREECE, Jordan | 01:04.38 | UFC |
7 | FYNEMAN, Neve | 01:04.98 | JTC |
8 | PRESCOTT, Georgia | 01:05.12 | ASC |
9 | HULL, Abbey-Rose | 01:05.35 | SHC |
10 | JOHNSTON-WALKER, Maddison | 01:06.14 | MAK |
11 | LYMN, Jorja | 01:06.36 | MCC |
12 | ARBEL, Ella | 01:06.80 | SMK |
13 | DICKINSON, Bria | 01:06.93 | KOL |
14 | ARCHER, Hannah | 01:07.53 | SBC |
15 | KROYER, Taylor | 01:08.36 | COR |
16 | SILAS, Caitlin | 01:08.42 | ECC |
17 | JOHNSON, Abbey | 01:10.01 | GMA |
18 | MORALES, Richelle | 01:10.22 | LCC |
19 | GLEW, Cheyanne | 01:10.94 | SWA |
20 | PETROFF, Alexandria | 01:11.05 | SER |
21 | ELLIOTT, Bree | 01:11.25 | SSD |
22 | SMITH, Kasie | 01:12.11 | NAG |
23 | SENEQUE, Kalani | 01:12.47 | CHI |
24 | POOR, Antonia | 01:12.86 | NEW |
25 | WILLIAMS, Lucy | 01:14.13 | SSC |
26 | BUTLER, Hannah | 01:14.30 | KBC |
27 | VAN AMERSFOORT, Thirsa | 01:15.37 | KCC |
28 | FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Adalaide | 01:17.89 | JSR |
29 | BAPTIST, Lucy | 01:25.37 | LAS |
30 | BUSHBY, Ava | 01:28.71 | LJB |
31 | CID, Natalie | 01:33.85 | JPC |
998 | VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne | 00:00.00 | SNC |
Event 10 M U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.46 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | PETROFF, James | 00:55.21 | SER |
2 | SAVAGE, Will | 00:56.81 | SHC |
3 | DEARLE, Jacob | 00:56.89 | CHI |
4 | SCOTT, Flynn | 00:57.02 | NAG |
5 | LAW, Gregor | 00:57.17 | SWA |
6 | BRUCE, Jed | 00:57.33 | UFC |
7 | DEAN, Jacob | 00:57.72 | ASC |
8 | MANDER, Alec | 00:57.74 | MAZ |
9 | LUMMIS, Ryan | 00:58.99 | LJB |
10 | NAUGHTIN, Aidan | 00:59.63 | SSD |
11 | HARRIS, Mitchell | 00:59.72 | NEW |
12 | TRAINER, Mark | 00:59.99 | KOL |
13 | JOHNSTON-WALKER, Angus | 01:00.08 | MAK |
14 | WILLIAMS, Patrick | 01:00.14 | JTC |
15 | DING, Melvin | 01:01.10 | COR |
16 | HUSSEY, Finn | 01:01.18 | CBC |
17 | ANTHONY, Brian-Arruk | 01:02.32 | SNC |
18 | LISTON, Sam | 01:03.01 | GMA |
19 | KEEBLE, Joel | 01:05.96 | MCC |
20 | CUSICK, Jack | 01:06.29 | JPC |
21 | JAMIESON, Connor | 01:06.67 | KCC |
22 | BYWATER, Quinn | 01:08.24 | PRE |
23 | SHARAFIZAD, Anis | 01:09.00 | SSC |
24 | ATMADJAJA, Dustin | 01:09.20 | ECC |
25 | CURREY, James | 01:09.96 | KBC |
26 | PROSSER, Tate | 01:10.57 | JSR |
27 | MOURITZ, Tyler | 01:12.21 | PMA |
28 | GODIN, Joshua | 01:13.05 | LAS |
29 | COLLINS-CORPS, Jackson | 01:13.90 | FIA |
30 | BUCKLEY, Hugh | 01:15.22 | MBC |
31 | BOZIKOVIC, Daniel | 01:20.06 | LCC |
998 | ELEY, Patrick | 00:00.00 | SMK |
Event 11 F U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan (FIA) 2007 |
||
1 | THOMSON, Isla | 01:01.97 | PMA |
2 | EIBRINK JANSEN, Ashley | 01:02.93 | MCC |
3 | PRATT, Chalise | 01:03.68 | SHC |
4 | YOUNG, Orla | 01:04.06 | UFC |
5 | WILLIAMS, Alice | 01:04.16 | JTC |
6 | JANSE VAN RENSB, Danielle | 01:04.72 | QBC |
7 | MCKAY, Katerina | 01:04.98 | ASC |
8 | SMITH, Kaylea | 01:06.46 | COR |
9 | ANGELIDIS, Natasha | 01:06.60 | MER |
10 | HARRIS, Beige | 01:07.51 | MAK |
11 | MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha | 01:07.61 | MDC |
12 | HIDE, Caitlin | 01:08.43 | LWL |
13 | GIBSON, Meg | 01:08.90 | SMK |
14 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 01:08.93 | HEL |
15 | TOMAZIN, Aimee | 01:09.57 | STJ |
16 | BUTLER, Ella | 01:09.70 | GMA |
17 | BONE, Emily | 01:10.16 | GCS |
18 | CULLINANE, Fiona | 01:10.28 | KOL |
19 | MCMANUS, Georgia | 01:10.74 | SBC |
20 | LENAGHAN, Grace | 01:11.79 | PRE |
21 | HARRISON, Chloe | 01:11.95 | SSD |
22 | VALENTIM, Tatiana | 01:12.14 | IMC |
23 | HUNT, Demi | 01:12.32 | SJN |
24 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 01:12.54 | SJA |
25 | PARKER, Britney | 01:12.76 | PCA |
26 | KLOMP, Tiani | 01:12.96 | RCC |
27 | VUNIKURA, Maryanne | 01:13.09 | FCC |
28 | BRAND, René | 01:13.53 | STR |
29 | WHITTAKER, Bronte | 01:13.79 | BCG |
30 | MIDDLETON, Grace | 01:13.85 | CHI |
31 | VAN DER LINDE, Megan | 01:14.13 | MBC |
32 | DODS, Emily | 01:14.61 | SER |
33 | SMITH, Indi | 01:14.83 | GGS |
34 | BELL, Dallas | 01:14.99 | MTC |
35 | MITCHELL, Eliza | 01:15.37 | CGS |
36 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 01:15.42 | JSR |
37 | MEYZA, Machaela | 01:15.59 | TKC |
38 | MACKEY, Holly | 01:15.72 | ARA |
39 | RUDLER, Sarah | 01:15.97 | FIA |
40 | WOULFE, Kira Ashleigh | 01:16.39 | ELL |
41 | SKELTON, Sarah | 01:16.86 | TCC |
42 | HANCOCK, Reese | 01:16.94 | JWS |
43 | TODMAN, Anthea | 01:17.50 | NEW |
44 | HENDRY, Madelyn | 01:18.95 | SWA |
45 | VIDER, Maytal | 01:19.65 | CAR |
46 | FERGUSON, Natalie | 01:19.97 | LCC |
47 | PICCARO, Isabella | 01:20.28 | ECC |
48 | GRAY, Jacqueline | 01:20.36 | KBC |
49 | MCADAM, Rose | 01:20.74 | ACB |
50 | MARSDEN, Holly | 01:20.83 | NAG |
51 | DIQUE, Ami | 01:21.02 | SSC |
52 | STRANGIO, Francesca | 01:21.15 | SET |
53 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 01:23.21 | LJB |
54 | PACHIOLI, Cosette | 01:23.62 | STG |
55 | SMITH, Kenzie | 01:23.84 | MCY |
56 | MANOLINI, Abbey | 01:24.25 | LAS |
57 | BAILEY, Grace | 01:24.69 | CCS |
58 | BEARD, Taylah | 01:25.11 | SCB |
59 | TAYLOR, Kristen | 01:25.93 | SAG |
60 | OUD, Isabella | 01:26.18 | KEA |
61 | RAMOS, Jessica | 01:27.36 | SNC |
62 | WILSON, Molly | 01:27.46 | TRA |
63 | DE BEEN, Jessie | 01:27.93 | JPC |
64 | FRY, Sophie | 01:29.22 | SVA |
65 | GREENSTONE, Ella | 01:34.65 | KCC |
66 | GORTON, Megan | 01:37.18 | HCC |
67 | EDWARDS, Poppy | 01:38.60 | IHC |
68 | TAYLOR, Jemma | 01:46.11 | MUN |
69 | BONDINI, Abby | 01:46.79 | AKB |
Event 12 M U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.44 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | BELL, Aleksandr | 00:54.89 | JTC |
2 | SENEQUE, Remy | 00:56.38 | ASC |
3 | WAI, Benjamin | 00:56.58 | KBC |
4 | ANDERSON, Jamie | 00:56.65 | PMA |
5 | JENSEN, Jye | 00:56.80 | BCG |
6 | CORBETT, Kieran | 00:57.28 | SHC |
7 | RACHETTI, Leonardo | 00:58.09 | CHI |
8 | KIMBER, Byron | 00:58.22 | SSC |
9 | BURGESS, Dylan | 00:58.26 | NEW |
10 | LINDSAY, Connor | 00:58.65 | SMK |
11 | PRIGG, Jack | 00:58.73 | CBC |
12 | PENDAL, Joshua | 00:58.88 | MAZ |
13 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 00:59.10 | ACB |
14 | CUTHBERT, Wade | 00:59.42 | GGS |
15 | BEANEY, Zach | 00:59.63 | RCC |
16 | ROOTS, Ben | 00:59.68 | FIA |
17 | HALE, Jacob | 00:59.83 | JWS |
17 | HORTON, Thomas | 00:59.83 | JSR |
19 | TWYMAN, Brynn | 01:00.38 | CAR |
20 | TENG, Edward | 01:00.50 | UFC |
21 | DOWNES, Jayden | 01:02.18 | LJB |
22 | HICKEY, Scott | 01:02.20 | LCC |
23 | PLESTER, Charlie | 01:02.66 | MAK |
24 | SHACKLES, Mitchell | 01:02.71 | TRA |
25 | MCIVOR, Jacob | 01:02.82 | LWL |
26 | O'LOUGHLIN, Daniel | 01:02.96 | ARA |
27 | CAWOOD, William | 01:03.11 | HEL |
28 | WATERMAN, Samuel | 01:03.34 | SWA |
29 | BLAQUIERE, Ashley | 01:03.87 | MCY |
30 | ZIPASUCA VARGAS, David | 01:04.17 | QBC |
31 | KATNICH, Kai | 01:04.25 | COR |
32 | BATES, Rhys | 01:04.56 | KCC |
33 | FRANKLIN, Pierce | 01:04.65 | FCC |
34 | WALTERS, Stephen | 01:05.19 | GCS |
35 | SHEWELL, Timothy | 01:05.42 | SSD |
36 | ELS, Kai | 01:06.58 | NAG |
37 | CIROCCO, Matthew | 01:07.38 | SER |
38 | THOMAS, Jared | 01:07.48 | JPC |
39 | HURLEY, Caelan | 01:07.57 | MCC |
40 | MILES, Oliver | 01:07.70 | GMA |
41 | PURDIE, Riley | 01:08.02 | SET |
42 | RENYARD, Talbot | 01:08.91 | TCC |
43 | YOUNG, Nathan | 01:09.17 | KOL |
44 | HODGKISS, Joseph | 01:09.24 | AKB |
45 | SPARROW, Elijah | 01:09.62 | STG |
46 | SCARBOROUGH, Benjamin | 01:09.77 | SCB |
47 | DEWERS, Scotty | 01:09.87 | STR |
48 | LANE, Levi | 01:10.08 | FRE |
49 | CHESHIRE, Bailey | 01:11.45 | PRE |
50 | LIVINGSTONE, Coen | 01:12.11 | SJN |
50 | HUNT, Karl | 01:12.11 | PCA |
52 | ISHIGUCHI, William | 01:12.16 | SNC |
53 | FELLOWS, Bailey | 01:12.28 | SVA |
54 | HIGGINS, Dylan | 01:12.33 | MBC |
55 | CONROY, Bailey | 01:12.79 | MTC |
56 | BLACK, Caydhen | 01:12.97 | CCS |
57 | VAN DE NADORT, Ewan | 01:14.30 | MUN |
58 | HUEPPAUFF, Brandon | 01:15.01 | SJA |
59 | SHEPPARD, Jacob | 01:15.12 | MDC |
60 | LUCAS, Joel | 01:15.69 | STJ |
61 | MURASZKO, Nicholas | 01:16.15 | LAS |
62 | LUITINGH, Dane | 01:16.58 | IMC |
63 | HUTCHESON, Oliver | 01:18.09 | KEA |
64 | PEPPER, Jack | 01:18.31 | ECC |
65 | MCCORMACK, Thomas | 01:19.21 | SAG |
66 | SMITH, Luke | 01:21.01 | CGS |
67 | MANSON, Joshua | 01:23.32 | CRY |
68 | LASEVICIUS, Luke | 01:24.55 | TKC |
69 | MACRITCHIE, Lachlan James | 01:26.26 | ELL |
70 | DOCKER, Daniel | 01:30.32 | HCC |
71 | COWLING, Louis | 01:32.15 | IHC |
Event 13 F JNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:12.72 MANDURAH CC (MCC) 2016 |
||
1 | JOHN XXIII | 02:15.35 | JTC |
2 | SACRED HEART | 02:15.76 | SHC |
3 | KOLBE | 02:19.82 | KOL |
4 | CHISHOLM | 02:20.27 | CHI |
5 | MANDURAH CC | 02:21.18 | MCC |
6 | MERCEDES | 02:21.73 | MER |
7 | NEWMAN | 02:22.55 | NEW |
8 | PETER MOYES | 02:24.20 | PMA |
9 | NAGLE | 02:25.45 | NAG |
10 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:26.10 | ASC |
11 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:26.49 | COR |
12 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:27.09 | PRE |
13 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:27.18 | GMA |
14 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:27.85 | UFC |
15 | ST MARY MACKILLOP | 02:28.05 | MAK |
16 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:29.85 | JSR |
17 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:30.36 | SMK |
18 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:32.20 | MBC |
19 | KENNEDY | 02:32.57 | KBC |
20 | KINGSWAY | 02:35.71 | KCC |
21 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:36.81 | SSD |
22 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:37.08 | LJB |
23 | ST BRIGID'S | 02:37.29 | SBC |
24 | ST NORBERT | 02:37.64 | SNC |
25 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:37.77 | LCC |
26 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:37.79 | FIA |
27 | JOHN PAUL | 02:39.34 | JPC |
28 | SERVITE | 02:43.71 | SER |
29 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:47.87 | SWA |
30 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:47.97 | SSC |
31 | LA SALLE | 02:49.47 | LAS |
32 | EMMANUEL | 02:59.52 | ECC |
Event 14 M JNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:06.42 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 02:08.19 | SHC |
2 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:08.64 | FIA |
3 | CBC FREMANTLE | 02:10.68 | CBC |
4 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:11.15 | SSD |
5 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:13.66 | LJB |
6 | JOHN XXIII | 02:14.18 | JTC |
7 | KOLBE | 02:15.85 | KOL |
8 | KENNEDY | 02:15.98 | KBC |
9 | MANDURAH CC | 02:16.04 | MCC |
10 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:16.66 | SMK |
11 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:17.26 | UFC |
12 | PETER MOYES | 02:19.06 | PMA |
13 | NEWMAN | 02:19.41 | NEW |
14 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:20.02 | PRE |
15 | CHISHOLM | 02:20.97 | CHI |
16 | MAZENOD | 02:21.07 | MAZ |
17 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:22.01 | ASC |
18 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:22.63 | JSR |
19 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:25.77 | COR |
20 | NAGLE | 02:25.87 | NAG |
21 | KINGSWAY | 02:25.99 | KCC |
22 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:26.93 | GMA |
23 | ST NORBERT | 02:28.70 | SNC |
24 | JOHN PAUL | 02:31.98 | JPC |
25 | EMMANUEL | 02:32.45 | ECC |
26 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:34.36 | MBC |
27 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:37.10 | SSC |
28 | SERVITE | 02:38.84 | SER |
29 | ST MARY MACKILLOP | 02:39.10 | MAK |
30 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:40.53 | SWA |
31 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:44.19 | LCC |
32 | LA SALLE | 02:44.67 | LAS |
Event 15 F SNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:12.12 | ASC |
2 | MANDURAH CC | 02:12.91 | MCC |
3 | JOHN XXIII | 02:13.56 | JTC |
4 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:14.16 | SSD |
5 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:14.84 | PRE |
6 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:17.72 | UFC |
7 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:18.30 | COR |
8 | SACRED HEART | 02:18.44 | SHC |
9 | MERCEDES | 02:18.51 | MER |
10 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:18.94 | GMA |
11 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:19.75 | FIA |
12 | PETER MOYES | 02:19.99 | PMA |
13 | ST MARY MACKILLOP | 02:20.57 | MAK |
14 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:21.90 | SMK |
15 | KOLBE | 02:23.11 | KOL |
16 | ST BRIGID'S | 02:23.61 | SBC |
17 | NEWMAN | 02:25.66 | NEW |
18 | EMMANUEL | 02:26.11 | ECC |
19 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:26.49 | MBC |
20 | NAGLE | 02:27.95 | NAG |
21 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:28.34 | JSR |
22 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:28.62 | LJB |
23 | CHISHOLM | 02:29.00 | CHI |
24 | LA SALLE | 02:30.45 | LAS |
25 | KENNEDY | 02:31.18 | KBC |
26 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:32.43 | LCC |
27 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:32.46 | SWA |
28 | ST NORBERT | 02:33.04 | SNC |
29 | KINGSWAY | 02:34.41 | KCC |
30 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:36.24 | SSC |
31 | SERVITE | 02:39.00 | SER |
32 | JOHN PAUL | 02:42.77 | JPC |
Event 16 M SNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:53.25 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | JOHN XXIII | 01:58.40 | JTC |
2 | SACRED HEART | 01:58.51 | SHC |
3 | PETER MOYES | 01:58.85 | PMA |
4 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:00.95 | SWA |
5 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:01.31 | UFC |
6 | CBC FREMANTLE | 02:01.51 | CBC |
7 | CHISHOLM | 02:03.20 | CHI |
8 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:03.34 | LJB |
9 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:04.56 | ASC |
10 | MANDURAH CC | 02:04.79 | MCC |
11 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:05.06 | SMK |
12 | NEWMAN | 02:06.33 | NEW |
13 | MAZENOD | 02:06.41 | MAZ |
14 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:09.20 | COR |
14 | ST MARY MACKILLOP | 02:09.20 | MAK |
16 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:10.04 | FIA |
17 | SERVITE | 02:10.26 | SER |
18 | JOHN PAUL | 02:10.37 | JPC |
19 | KENNEDY | 02:11.22 | KBC |
20 | NAGLE | 02:11.36 | NAG |
21 | KINGSWAY | 02:12.42 | KCC |
22 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:12.95 | SSD |
23 | ST NORBERT | 02:13.08 | SNC |
24 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:13.71 | JSR |
25 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:14.26 | MBC |
26 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:15.26 | LCC |
27 | KOLBE | 02:15.27 | KOL |
28 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:16.59 | SSC |
29 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:17.76 | PRE |
30 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:20.92 | GMA |
31 | LA SALLE | 02:22.73 | LAS |
32 | EMMANUEL | 02:29.60 | ECC |
Event 17 F UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:22.69 | QBC |
2 | MATER DEI | 02:26.04 | MDC |
3 | KEARNAN | 02:26.27 | KEA |
4 | CAREY | 02:27.59 | CRY |
5 | HELENA | 02:29.40 | HEL |
6 | THORNLIE | 02:29.43 | TCC |
7 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 02:31.53 | BCG |
8 | GRACE | 02:32.86 | GCS |
9 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:34.06 | IMC |
10 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:34.11 | SJA |
11 | STRATHALBYN | 02:35.56 | STR |
12 | SETON | 02:35.90 | SET |
13 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:36.01 | PCA |
14 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:36.70 | GGS |
15 | ST GEORGE'S | 02:37.03 | STG |
16 | REHOBOTH | 02:37.85 | RCC |
17 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:37.93 | SVA |
18 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:38.15 | ACB |
19 | ST JAMES' | 02:39.12 | STJ |
20 | ARANMORE | 02:45.55 | ARA |
21 | FOUNDATION | 02:45.57 | FCC |
22 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:47.33 | SJN |
23 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:47.48 | JWS |
24 | MOTHER TERESA | 02:47.89 | MTC |
25 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 02:48.41 | TKC |
26 | MERCY | 02:50.67 | MCY |
27 | COURT GRAMMAR | 02:51.93 | CGS |
28 | MUNDARING | 02:52.62 | MUN |
29 | TRANBY | 02:55.92 | TRA |
30 | ELLENBROOK | 02:59.92 | ELL |
31 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 03:00.05 | SCB |
32 | HOLY CROSS | 03:00.36 | HCC |
33 | FREMANTLE | 03:01.01 | FRE |
34 | CARMEL | 03:01.15 | CAR |
35 | CORNERSTONE | 03:04.17 | CCS |
36 | ST ANDREW'S | 03:13.63 | SAG |
37 | ALKIMOS | 03:21.70 | AKB |
38 | IMMACULATE HEART | 03:27.95 | IHC |
Event 18 M UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:53.25 St Mark's ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 02:05.65 | BCG |
2 | LIVING WATERS | 02:10.08 | LWL |
3 | SETON | 02:12.18 | SET |
4 | ARANMORE | 02:12.20 | ARA |
5 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:13.40 | ACB |
6 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:15.20 | QBC |
7 | CARMEL | 02:16.73 | CAR |
8 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:16.78 | GGS |
9 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:16.96 | JWS |
10 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:17.92 | PCA |
11 | CAREY | 02:17.96 | CRY |
12 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:18.23 | IMC |
13 | REHOBOTH | 02:18.28 | RCC |
14 | ST GEORGE'S | 02:20.73 | STG |
15 | THORNLIE | 02:23.87 | TCC |
16 | HELENA | 02:24.98 | HEL |
17 | HOLY CROSS | 02:25.02 | HCC |
18 | MERCY | 02:26.01 | MCY |
19 | KEARNAN | 02:26.08 | KEA |
20 | MATER DEI | 02:31.30 | MDC |
21 | FOUNDATION | 02:32.70 | FCC |
22 | MUNDARING | 02:34.07 | MUN |
23 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:34.33 | SVA |
24 | ALKIMOS | 02:35.19 | AKB |
25 | GRACE | 02:35.53 | GCS |
26 | ST JAMES' | 02:36.33 | STJ |
27 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 02:36.35 | SCB |
28 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:37.05 | SJA |
29 | ST ANDREW'S | 02:37.57 | SAG |
30 | MOTHER TERESA | 02:46.17 | MTC |
31 | STRATHALBYN | 02:49.23 | STR |
32 | ELLENBROOK | 02:49.62 | ELL |
33 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:50.52 | SJN |
34 | SOUTHERN HILLS | 03:04.75 | SCC |
35 | CORNERSTONE | 03:09.43 | CCS |
36 | IMMACULATE HEART | 03:10.14 | IHC |
37 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 04:03.10 | TKC |
998 | TRANBY | 00:00.00 | TRA |
998 | COURT GRAMMAR | 00:00.00 | CGS |
Event 19 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | LEONG, Lauren | 00:34.62 | KCC |
2 | MADIGASEKARA, Nirmali | 00:34.87 | BCG |
3 | PROUT, Evie | 00:35.81 | NAG |
4 | FORRESTAL, Sienna | 00:36.52 | LJB |
5 | DAGLISH, Emily | 00:36.57 | KBC |
6 | NORTH, Amelia | 00:36.79 | SET |
7 | JONES, Regan | 00:36.96 | SWA |
7 | VICTOR, Marissa | 00:36.96 | TCC |
9 | HUGHES, Mia | 00:36.98 | MAK |
10 | STEHBENS, Bentley | 00:37.11 | MBC |
11 | BARRETT, Milla | 00:37.40 | JSR |
12 | FIOCCO, Mia-Grace | 00:37.50 | SER |
13 | COOPER, Tatum | 00:37.63 | SNC |
14 | COETZEE, Emma | 00:37.98 | ELL |
15 | KALAJZICH, Milly | 00:38.43 | GGS |
16 | HANDYSIDE, Ava | 00:38.60 | ECC |
17 | EE, Emma | 00:38.70 | MCY |
18 | DODDS, Amelia | 00:38.71 | ACB |
19 | COWLING, Ella | 00:38.72 | STJ |
20 | JENNER, Madelyn | 00:38.73 | MDC |
21 | BONGERS, Sariek | 00:38.80 | RCC |
22 | GREGORY, Chloe | 00:38.99 | LCC |
23 | STONE, Paris | 00:39.00 | JPC |
24 | MCWHA, Alix | 00:39.28 | ARA |
25 | RODDAN-DEDMAN, Emily | 00:39.35 | TKC |
26 | WAUMSLEY, Luca-Anais | 00:39.78 | LAS |
27 | VENTER, Jodi | 00:39.88 | QBC |
28 | SALLIE, Samara | 00:39.89 | IMC |
29 | NORGETT, Sienna | 00:40.14 | STR |
30 | MCBRIDE, Elizabeth | 00:40.55 | HEL |
31 | FREEMAN, Billie | 00:40.59 | KEA |
32 | LIENERT, Arianne | 00:40.62 | STG |
33 | RYAN, Emma | 00:40.70 | SJN |
34 | CARSON, Lily | 00:41.05 | LWL |
35 | THOMPSON, Breeanna | 00:41.59 | SCB |
36 | ALLEN, Emily | 00:42.04 | GMA |
37 | SWARBRICK, Cassandra | 00:42.39 | SJA |
38 | TRAINOR, Grace | 00:42.54 | SVA |
39 | CRELLIN, Paige | 00:42.87 | PCA |
40 | AMMOUN, Ivanya | 00:43.73 | FRE |
41 | ANTONELLI, Mikayla | 00:43.98 | CRY |
42 | MORRISON, Lily | 00:44.14 | HCC |
43 | NEWNHAM, Ruby | 00:44.16 | MUN |
44 | SEALEY, Gemma | 00:45.26 | SSC |
45 | ANDREWS, Grace | 00:45.51 | MTC |
46 | SCHWARZ, Ariella | 00:46.71 | CAR |
47 | PAPADOULIS, Cassiana | 00:47.25 | SAG |
48 | O'KEEFE, Georgie | 00:47.76 | GCS |
49 | MCINERNEY, Kyla | 00:48.11 | CGS |
50 | RADCLYFFE-SMITH, Isobel | 00:48.19 | TRA |
51 | CLARKE, Taylor | 00:48.77 | AKB |
52 | COOPER, Emily | 00:49.22 | JWS |
53 | HARNEY, Shania | 00:51.24 | CCS |
54 | VERSTER, Petra | 00:53.07 | FCC |
55 | CUNNINGHAM, Millie | 00:57.35 | IHC |
56 | HUNTER, Kianna | 01:05.84 | ERC |
Event 20 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | MCAULEY, Nicole | 00:32.20 | NAG |
2 | WOOLS-COBB, Niamh | 00:33.32 | SHC |
3 | NORRIS, Tayla | 00:33.43 | PRE |
3 | RICHINGS, Matilda | 00:33.43 | BCG |
5 | RICHARDS-SCULLY, Abbey | 00:33.61 | UFC |
6 | DING, Lily | 00:33.62 | NEW |
7 | BROWN, Holly | 00:33.71 | KCC |
8 | CLOUSTON, Freya | 00:33.81 | SMK |
9 | ROGERS, Tess | 00:33.91 | TRA |
10 | WISE, Bella | 00:34.00 | ACB |
11 | EPPEN-VAN DER A, Elizabeth | 00:34.20 | MCC |
12 | STUART, Maisy | 00:34.34 | KOL |
13 | BURLING, Sashana | 00:34.98 | ASC |
14 | O'HARA, Freya | 00:35.02 | STJ |
15 | YORKSHIRE, Hollie Margaret | 00:35.04 | ELL |
16 | MOODY, Genevieve | 00:35.14 | JTC |
17 | BULL, Keely | 00:35.39 | KBC |
18 | RICHTER, Abigail | 00:35.53 | SSD |
19 | TONELLO, Sophia | 00:35.54 | CHI |
20 | SALLIE, Amelia | 00:35.55 | MCY |
21 | KAZANDZIS, Lenni | 00:35.58 | ARA |
22 | BANKS, Sabella | 00:35.66 | MAK |
23 | SANTAROMITA, Aleesha | 00:35.71 | COR |
24 | MCEACHRAN, Abby | 00:35.78 | MER |
25 | OOSTHUIZEN, Karien | 00:35.86 | QBC |
26 | KNIGHT, Shelby | 00:35.93 | MBC |
27 | ROBERTS, Gemma | 00:35.96 | MTC |
28 | PAYNE, Olivia | 00:36.05 | FIA |
29 | BEN-PELECH, Karin | 00:36.08 | CAR |
30 | MCKINLEY, Samantha | 00:36.39 | SWA |
31 | MANN, Hayley | 00:36.77 | PMA |
32 | BOOYSEN, Chanč | 00:37.01 | TCC |
33 | KELSEY, Madison | 00:37.55 | TKC |
34 | COWAN, Chloe | 00:37.59 | ECC |
35 | KELLY, Hannah | 00:37.70 | HEL |
36 | FUDA, Lara | 00:38.12 | SER |
37 | LINTON, Paige | 00:38.13 | LCC |
38 | BROSZTL, Maygen | 00:38.21 | SNC |
39 | BANNATEE, Molly | 00:38.40 | SVA |
40 | DUNDO, Aislinn | 00:38.53 | JSR |
41 | BEANEY, Alana | 00:38.58 | RCC |
42 | KIMBER, Jess | 00:38.69 | LJB |
43 | JENNINGS, Lily | 00:38.70 | SJN |
44 | SIRMANS, Shelby | 00:38.72 | SSC |
45 | SMOKER, Chloe | 00:38.78 | MDC |
46 | BESTRY, Christi | 00:39.12 | GGS |
47 | CLARKE, Genevieve | 00:39.30 | SET |
48 | NEWBEGIN, Georgia | 00:39.34 | CRY |
49 | HATCH, Krisanya | 00:39.66 | STR |
50 | FRANKLIN, Arna | 00:39.85 | SJA |
51 | DANIELE, Chrystel | 00:39.90 | LAS |
52 | HICKS, Gabrielle | 00:40.17 | LWL |
53 | FRISINA, Chloe | 00:40.33 | HCC |
54 | SMITH, Sophie | 00:40.46 | SBC |
55 | PURSER, Meg | 00:40.79 | STG |
56 | GILL, Amelia | 00:40.87 | GMA |
57 | AHRENS, Esther | 00:40.96 | JWS |
58 | NOBLE, Brooklyn | 00:41.09 | GCS |
59 | HEYDON, Anabella | 00:41.22 | IMC |
60 | SCARBOROUGH, Claudia | 00:41.47 | SCB |
61 | ANICK, Lauren | 00:41.49 | PCA |
62 | ALTIERI, Tayla | 00:41.53 | CGS |
63 | HOWLEY, Jaya | 00:42.35 | JPC |
64 | HOSKIN-HANTLER, Kaylah | 00:43.13 | FRE |
65 | THOMPSON, Sienna | 00:43.32 | KEA |
66 | FRANCIS, Mia | 00:44.60 | SAG |
67 | KAIO, Shiloh | 00:44.67 | FCC |
68 | GIBSON, Chloe | 00:47.07 | MUN |
69 | MARTIN, Georgia | 00:48.18 | AKB |
70 | SCHIFFERLI, Tessa | 00:48.56 | CCS |
71 | EDWARDS, Tahlia | 00:50.87 | IHC |
Event 21 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.52 HOLLAND, Emily (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | CARTER, Abbey | 00:30.64 | NAG |
2 | AWANG, Hannah | 00:31.91 | TRA |
3 | BAKER, Maisy | 00:31.99 | LCC |
4 | SPENCER, Kai | 00:32.03 | LWL |
5 | BOSS, Imogen | 00:32.18 | NEW |
6 | PENBERTHY, Milla | 00:32.20 | GGS |
7 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 00:32.35 | SJA |
8 | LUDLOW, Caitlyn | 00:32.39 | HEL |
9 | JAMES, Kaitlyn | 00:32.59 | KBC |
10 | GRIFFITHS, Elle | 00:32.61 | ASC |
11 | ROMEO, Rani | 00:32.62 | ACB |
12 | DEVINCENTIS, Lillian | 00:32.69 | TCC |
13 | JAMES-WALLACE, Portia | 00:32.98 | STR |
14 | PERRY, Georgia | 00:33.14 | JTC |
15 | DUNJEY, Kyann | 00:33.18 | ELL |
16 | TOMAZIN, Ava | 00:33.43 | STJ |
17 | GOLDER, Mia | 00:33.44 | MCC |
18 | BEGLEY, Bronte | 00:33.50 | SHC |
19 | HATHWAY, Neve | 00:33.60 | BCG |
20 | BURGESS, Abbey | 00:33.61 | PRE |
21 | RATCLIFFE, Millie | 00:33.63 | MBC |
22 | EAVES, Charlee | 00:33.68 | CGS |
23 | HARNETT, Charlie | 00:33.70 | SSD |
24 | MIOCEVICH, Hannah | 00:33.89 | CHI |
25 | SHARAFIZAD, Jordane | 00:33.92 | SSC |
26 | HANCOCK, Reese | 00:33.98 | JWS |
27 | BELL, Dallas | 00:34.01 | MTC |
28 | MARAIS, Aleesha | 00:34.43 | KCC |
29 | BYRNE, Jennifer | 00:34.46 | TKC |
30 | POWELL, Ella | 00:34.83 | SMK |
31 | TRAEGER, Jaimee | 00:35.13 | KOL |
32 | PURCELL, Tess | 00:35.16 | FIA |
33 | BEHR, Jada | 00:35.17 | CAR |
34 | BELL, Lauren | 00:35.19 | LJB |
35 | BAIRD, Victoria | 00:35.30 | SER |
36 | REYNOLDS, Violet | 00:35.49 | MAK |
37 | MOUNTJOY, Kyla | 00:35.71 | MDC |
38 | BAARD, Janneke | 00:35.78 | SWA |
39 | DOULIS, Madeleine | 00:36.06 | UFC |
39 | BEAN, Matilda | 00:36.06 | JSR |
41 | SMITH, Angelina | 00:36.29 | SNC |
42 | PRESTIDGE, India | 00:36.34 | ARA |
43 | ALVES-VEIRA, Isabella | 00:36.38 | COR |
44 | BROWN, Zara | 00:36.76 | STG |
45 | WITTSTROM LEA, Maya | 00:36.81 | SCB |
46 | MCDOUGALL, Matilda | 00:37.09 | PMA |
47 | BLUMEARS, Ruby | 00:37.18 | SBC |
48 | PEPPER, Brooke | 00:37.21 | SJN |
49 | WEENINK, Lila | 00:37.44 | HCC |
50 | BISHOP, Sophie | 00:37.52 | QBC |
51 | WADE, Amy | 00:37.56 | MER |
52 | DILIP, Varsha | 00:37.73 | SVA |
53 | WILSON, Joss | 00:37.80 | PCA |
54 | SMITH, Kenzie | 00:37.88 | MCY |
55 | MCGRATH, Coco | 00:37.97 | SET |
56 | WARBURTON, Grace | 00:38.13 | IMC |
57 | SOFTLEY, Scarlet | 00:38.48 | JPC |
58 | O'MEARA, Lily | 00:38.57 | GMA |
59 | APPLEFORD, Hayley | 00:39.32 | LAS |
60 | MORLING, Rebecca | 00:39.40 | RCC |
61 | CRANE, Mia | 00:40.10 | ECC |
62 | CAMPBELL, Hannah | 00:40.30 | IHC |
63 | O'SHEA, Olivia | 00:40.61 | AKB |
64 | EGUIGUREN, Siena | 00:40.76 | FRE |
65 | WALLACE, Megan | 00:41.52 | KEA |
66 | EKIC, Lamiya | 00:41.57 | SAG |
67 | DUDLEY, Zara | 00:41.62 | CRY |
68 | CASSIAN, Layla | 00:42.29 | MUN |
69 | HUNT, Amy | 00:43.44 | GCS |
70 | CLEAVER, Matiah | 00:43.60 | CCS |
71 | DYSART, Paige | 00:44.42 | SCC |
72 | HEATLEY, Addison | 00:44.58 | FCC |
Event 22 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | EVE, Daniel | 00:33.35 | KBC |
2 | SCHOLTZ, Zac | 00:35.40 | KCC |
3 | JOHNSON, Jai | 00:35.81 | GMA |
4 | BREHENEY, Charlie | 00:36.03 | CRY |
5 | SMITH, Will | 00:36.12 | BCG |
6 | ROPER, Hayden | 00:36.28 | SCB |
7 | FOLEY, Finlay | 00:36.44 | MAK |
8 | JOHNSTON, Jack | 00:36.45 | CGS |
9 | MOORE, Blake | 00:36.60 | SNC |
10 | HOLDSWORTH, Patrick | 00:36.72 | NAG |
11 | REYNOLDS, James | 00:36.99 | MTC |
12 | FREEDMAN, Benjamin | 00:37.45 | CAR |
13 | CLOWRY, Jeremy | 00:37.74 | PCA |
14 | MATELJAN, Judd | 00:37.85 | SVA |
15 | BIGGINS, Jason | 00:37.91 | LJB |
16 | YATES, Nathan | 00:38.26 | MBC |
17 | LLOYD, Jesse | 00:38.95 | JSR |
18 | THOMAS, Jayme | 00:38.96 | HEL |
19 | PLEITNER, Lachlan | 00:39.03 | MCY |
20 | BIDOLI, Josiah | 00:39.06 | SWA |
21 | SMART, Ben | 00:39.08 | LWL |
22 | OWEN, William | 00:39.13 | STG |
23 | MCGRATH, Fintan | 00:39.72 | STJ |
24 | MORPHETT, Lucas | 00:39.75 | LCC |
25 | MERRIMAN, Flynn | 00:39.83 | SET |
26 | HALL, Royce | 00:39.87 | ERC |
27 | PIKE, Dylan | 00:40.37 | TRA |
28 | ARTHUR, Beau | 00:40.42 | IMC |
29 | MOULDS, Oliver | 00:40.72 | JPC |
30 | LOGAN, Michael | 00:41.05 | MDC |
31 | WAREING, Ace | 00:41.40 | LAS |
32 | MCLELLEN, James | 00:41.72 | HCC |
33 | SCOTT, Riley | 00:41.96 | QBC |
34 | KNAPP, Joel | 00:42.64 | JWS |
35 | MEYER, James | 00:42.68 | TCC |
36 | FLETCHER-DAVEY, Daniel | 00:43.08 | AKB |
37 | DE ROSARIO, Ben | 00:43.36 | ECC |
38 | GARDNER, James | 00:43.58 | KEA |
39 | WILLMOTT, Lachlan | 00:43.61 | SJN |
40 | WALSH, Benjamin | 00:43.63 | GGS |
41 | MCLEISH, Tye | 00:43.87 | SSC |
42 | NUNN, Caleb | 00:44.39 | ACB |
43 | PROBERT, Luke | 00:44.95 | SJA |
44 | PHAM, Daniel | 00:45.08 | SER |
45 | BOSMAN, Eckart | 00:45.47 | GCS |
46 | NORRIS, Banjo | 00:45.50 | FCC |
47 | WARDEN, Kynan | 00:45.78 | MUN |
48 | HOEFHAMER, Mac | 00:46.34 | STR |
49 | SCERRI, Oscar | 00:47.33 | CCS |
50 | KELLY, Lucas | 00:49.23 | ARA |
51 | PRATT, Nathanael | 00:51.08 | FRE |
52 | DRAPER, Peter-John | 00:51.76 | IHC |
53 | PATEL, Krish | 00:56.77 | SAG |
54 | HASLUCK, Nicholas | 00:58.53 | SCC |
55 | ROTHMAN, Noah | 01:00.90 | TKC |
56 | GIBBONS, Josiah Matthew | 01:09.47 | ELL |
Event 23 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | WOODROW, Thomas | 00:31.49 | CBC |
2 | IURETIGH, Hunter | 00:32.53 | KBC |
3 | ZDRAVIC, Yannick | 00:32.60 | CHI |
4 | CICHOCKI, Patryk | 00:32.99 | MAZ |
5 | DENNIS, Joshua | 00:33.13 | SVA |
6 | RIDDLE, Samuel | 00:33.24 | SSD |
7 | GEE, Dustin | 00:33.36 | BCG |
8 | HIGGINSON, Xavier | 00:33.49 | STJ |
9 | MCINTYRE, Oscar | 00:33.62 | JTC |
10 | PASCUCCI, Renan | 00:33.78 | SMK |
11 | LOW, Sebastien | 00:34.53 | SHC |
12 | SPAGNOLO, Ben | 00:34.66 | FIA |
13 | FISHER, Lachlan | 00:34.81 | PMA |
14 | JAYASEKARA, Senuka | 00:35.55 | ASC |
15 | WELCH, Rory | 00:35.56 | SNC |
16 | MEEHAN, Jamie | 00:35.67 | MBC |
17 | TYSON, Daniel | 00:35.75 | KCC |
18 | FERGUSSON, Rhys | 00:35.84 | MAK |
19 | HAUNOLD, Oliver | 00:35.98 | GMA |
20 | MCLAUGHLIN, Matthew | 00:36.14 | LJB |
21 | TROTTER, Kieran | 00:36.19 | MCC |
22 | GAUNT, Charles | 00:36.37 | NEW |
23 | MCFERRAN, Michael | 00:36.44 | COR |
24 | JONES, Zac | 00:36.51 | SWA |
25 | HARPER, Josh | 00:36.68 | JSR |
26 | ROBERT, Tristan | 00:36.72 | PRE |
27 | JONES, Oliver | 00:36.75 | SCB |
28 | CHEUNG, Easton | 00:37.02 | HEL |
29 | JOHNSON, Austin | 00:37.29 | MUN |
30 | LANGMAID, Taye | 00:37.35 | MTC |
31 | POPPERT, Kyle | 00:37.57 | TRA |
32 | JOYNER, Harry | 00:37.59 | STG |
33 | SHARNE, Jack | 00:37.71 | LAS |
34 | LINDGREN, Hamish | 00:37.94 | JWS |
35 | DORANT, Lucas | 00:38.24 | PCA |
36 | KLOPPER, Rylan | 00:38.30 | KOL |
37 | SCOTT, Beau | 00:38.39 | LCC |
38 | YIFTAH, Regev | 00:38.50 | CAR |
39 | MAYBURY, Nicholas | 00:38.71 | MDC |
40 | GOODE, William | 00:38.73 | CGS |
41 | STONE, Lee | 00:38.86 | GCS |
42 | HILL, Wakelin | 00:38.88 | UFC |
43 | STEVENSON, Noah | 00:38.90 | LWL |
44 | VORSTER, Christian | 00:39.65 | QBC |
45 | BLENNERHASSETT, Harry | 00:40.09 | RCC |
46 | JERMYN, Ryan | 00:40.27 | GGS |
47 | HALLASCH, Jan | 00:40.47 | JPC |
48 | RANDELL, Cooper | 00:40.65 | SSC |
49 | RYAN, Jettson | 00:40.68 | ECC |
50 | KAVANAGH, Cael | 00:40.95 | TCC |
51 | MEDENIS, Atis | 00:41.31 | SET |
52 | WALLBANK, Aaron | 00:41.71 | ERC |
53 | HEATLEY, Bryan | 00:41.99 | FCC |
54 | ANDREWS, Harry | 00:42.03 | HCC |
55 | LARKIN, Brodie | 00:42.27 | IMC |
56 | LANE, Braeden | 00:42.53 | SJN |
57 | GORMAN, Lachlan | 00:42.83 | SJA |
58 | BRAAM, Cameron | 00:43.23 | CCS |
59 | BOOTHMAN, Seth | 00:43.29 | STR |
60 | GARBENIS, Jude | 00:43.44 | ARA |
61 | MARSTERS, Isaac | 00:43.94 | TKC |
62 | MACRI, Pietro | 00:44.83 | SER |
63 | BATTEN, Riley | 00:45.01 | AKB |
64 | NGUYEN, Leon | 00:45.05 | SAG |
65 | BILALOSKI, Jamie | 00:45.44 | MCY |
66 | HOUSTON, Max | 00:45.72 | ACB |
67 | MINCHIN, Cayden | 00:46.75 | FRE |
68 | GALANT, Regan | 00:46.90 | SCC |
69 | PAGANINI, Tate | 00:48.46 | KEA |
70 | ZAURS, Thomas | 00:51.05 | CRY |
71 | HUTCHINSON, Alexander | 00:51.21 | IHC |
72 | THREADGATE, Kyle Brent | 00:57.35 | ELL |
998 | BOUGOURD, Archie | 00:00.00 | NAG |
Event 24 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | SIGNAL, Corey | 00:29.87 | SVA |
2 | MACKINLAY, Alexander | 00:29.91 | KBC |
3 | ARENA, Kale | 00:30.14 | CBC |
4 | EVANS, Rhama | 00:30.17 | NAG |
5 | WEBSTER, David | 00:30.76 | JTC |
6 | DELAPORTE, Kristian | 00:30.89 | COR |
7 | DOUST, Jack | 00:31.34 | GMA |
8 | BILLINGHURST, Tariq | 00:31.49 | JPC |
9 | LANCE, Anthony | 00:32.13 | CRY |
10 | NAYLER, Lucas | 00:32.35 | MAZ |
11 | CRAMP, Ethan | 00:32.40 | LJB |
12 | WEBSTER, Carson | 00:32.48 | MAK |
13 | WESTON, Benjamin | 00:32.78 | SSD |
14 | NELSON, Jake | 00:32.96 | FIA |
15 | ROBERTSON, Carter | 00:32.97 | CHI |
16 | JENNINGS-HOPKIN, Sam | 00:33.02 | BCG |
17 | HOWARD, Cooper | 00:33.25 | SHC |
18 | REID, Liam | 00:33.69 | STJ |
19 | BROOKMIRE, Andrew | 00:33.71 | AKB |
20 | HARDMAN, Callum | 00:33.97 | SMK |
21 | VANDERSTEEN, Elijah | 00:34.04 | MUN |
22 | KERMATH, Luke | 00:34.26 | PCA |
23 | MASTAGLIA, Deacon | 00:34.28 | LWL |
24 | HEMMINGWAY, Jack | 00:34.36 | MDC |
25 | DONELLAN, Benjamin | 00:34.51 | KOL |
26 | VAN DE NADORT, Dion | 00:34.79 | HEL |
27 | STERGIOU, Filippos | 00:34.95 | SAG |
28 | LUBGUBAN, Giancarlo | 00:35.33 | LAS |
29 | MCCARRON, Jacob | 00:35.34 | MBC |
30 | MCKELL, Charlie | 00:35.56 | ASC |
31 | ARIANTO, Aberly | 00:35.61 | RCC |
32 | KLUCZNIAK, Antonie | 00:35.66 | MCC |
33 | LIDDIARD-HAWLEY, Caelan | 00:35.69 | PRE |
34 | BONE, Hayden | 00:35.74 | GCS |
35 | GIBSON, Kyle | 00:35.81 | PMA |
36 | HAMILTON, Lucas | 00:35.93 | MTC |
37 | IRAU, Ivan | 00:36.06 | TRA |
38 | OEE, Damian | 00:36.11 | UFC |
39 | LOUIS, Blair | 00:36.14 | JWS |
40 | ASPELING, Eric | 00:36.40 | SCB |
41 | ALTIERI, Michael | 00:36.53 | CGS |
42 | SOMERS, Aiden | 00:36.68 | NEW |
43 | RIDGEWAY LE-GRE, Saxon | 00:36.70 | SNC |
44 | PARRY, Noah | 00:37.00 | IMC |
45 | PALMER, Ashton | 00:37.22 | STR |
46 | SCHONFELDT, Nicolas | 00:37.27 | KCC |
47 | FERNANDO, Jaxon | 00:37.38 | HCC |
48 | HELLBUSCH, Andrew | 00:37.43 | TCC |
49 | OLSEN, Shea | 00:37.44 | KEA |
50 | PERCIVAL, Kayden | 00:37.45 | SWA |
51 | MCKEOWN, Thomas | 00:37.59 | JSR |
52 | ATKINS, Cooper | 00:37.82 | ECC |
53 | BRIERLEY, Charlie | 00:37.84 | QBC |
54 | REUBENSON, Jordan | 00:38.15 | CAR |
55 | GUBBELS, Chad | 00:38.20 | SET |
56 | ZUIDEVELD, Cooper | 00:38.22 | STG |
57 | MOYLE, Austin | 00:38.31 | MCY |
58 | STICKNEY, Daniel | 00:39.00 | GGS |
59 | RICHARDSON, Ryder | 00:39.59 | SSC |
60 | VUNIKURA, Benjamin | 00:39.62 | FCC |
61 | ETCHELLS, Harrison | 00:39.69 | ARA |
62 | MCKAIL, Jace | 00:40.39 | TKC |
63 | ROBERTS, Jacob | 00:40.91 | SJN |
64 | BRYANT, Hudson | 00:41.28 | ACB |
65 | CIVICH, Kaiden | 00:41.72 | LCC |
66 | ELSON, Dylan | 00:42.82 | CCS |
67 | GIGLIA, Leon | 00:44.76 | SER |
68 | CROSS, Thomas Nathaniel | 00:45.18 | ELL |
69 | MONTERO, Luca | 00:45.57 | FRE |
70 | CHURCH, Kody | 00:46.32 | ERC |
71 | MCLEOD, Isaiah | 00:47.60 | SJA |
72 | COLE, Ryder | 00:49.87 | IHC |
Event 25 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (NEW) 1996 |
||
1 | MINOZZI, Madison | 00:32.48 | JPC |
2 | PERRY-VAUGHAN, Indi | 00:32.62 | GMA |
3 | SHEPHERD, Kyla | 00:34.11 | SNC |
4 | BASSOLA, Hannah | 00:35.40 | SVA |
5 | ASHWORTH, Imogen | 00:35.53 | KBC |
6 | FARAONE, Ella | 00:35.69 | LAS |
7 | MCCLOY, Brooklyn | 00:35.89 | MBC |
7 | SEOW, Elisha | 00:35.89 | SET |
9 | TOUFEXIS, Eleni | 00:36.06 | JSR |
10 | JAMES, Jenna | 00:36.29 | MDC |
11 | GILL, Imojen | 00:36.52 | SJA |
12 | AYLMORE, Hayley | 00:36.65 | ECC |
13 | WARREN, Jessica | 00:36.75 | LCC |
14 | CARRUTH, Emma | 00:36.92 | GGS |
15 | HORSMAN, Hailee | 00:36.97 | NAG |
16 | HUTCHINSON, Bethany | 00:37.46 | IMC |
17 | PATTULA, Ophelia | 00:37.47 | TCC |
18 | FISHER, Estella | 00:37.76 | SER |
19 | RILEY, Eleanor | 00:37.85 | QBC |
20 | O'NEILL, Emily | 00:37.86 | KEA |
21 | LIM, Kaitlin | 00:38.00 | LJB |
22 | MATERNE, Ashlyn | 00:38.49 | HEL |
23 | PLESTER, Gypsy | 00:38.83 | MAK |
24 | O'CONNELL, Aaliyah | 00:38.96 | BCG |
25 | RESUGGAN, Maggie | 00:39.00 | SWA |
26 | MACKEY, Charlie | 00:39.31 | ARA |
27 | KING, Chantelle Lianna | 00:39.84 | ELL |
28 | SERGEANT, Tara | 00:39.86 | STG |
29 | COLLURA-GRUNWAL, Benelisa | 00:40.00 | CRY |
29 | MURRAY, Makayla | 00:40.00 | TRA |
31 | LE CORNU, Bridie | 00:40.18 | SSC |
32 | WOOD, Chloe | 00:40.35 | MCY |
32 | FINNEY, Daisy | 00:40.35 | LWL |
34 | COPLEY, Hermione | 00:40.48 | STJ |
35 | WILSENACH, Emma | 00:40.57 | KCC |
36 | COWCHER, Summer | 00:40.68 | ACB |
37 | WATSON, Elouise | 00:40.70 | SCB |
38 | MORRELL, Hannah | 00:40.82 | SJN |
39 | CHRISTIE, Ashlyn | 00:40.98 | JWS |
40 | LAWRENCE, Sasha | 00:41.71 | CAR |
41 | MITCHELL, Saijsh | 00:42.29 | STR |
42 | KLOMP, Ellyssa | 00:42.77 | RCC |
43 | SAWICKI, Anna | 00:43.23 | PCA |
44 | HANNAN, Tamsyn | 00:44.09 | GCS |
45 | CREWE, Ava | 00:44.64 | MUN |
46 | COLE, Summer | 00:44.70 | MTC |
47 | RYAN, Kyshanti | 00:46.40 | CLO |
48 | VILJOEN, Mieke | 00:46.43 | AKB |
49 | JONES, Faith | 00:48.35 | CCS |
50 | YOUNG, Chloe | 00:49.53 | CGS |
51 | CRUSE, Narayah | 00:50.97 | ERC |
52 | PATERSON, Kate | 00:51.87 | HCC |
53 | MORTON, Sophie | 00:52.42 | IHC |
54 | PECK, Mckayla | 00:57.79 | FCC |
55 | CAYLESS, Charlee | 00:58.00 | TKC |
56 | GREER, Asha | 01:03.25 | SAG |
998 | MOGRIDGE, Cheynika | 00:00.00 | SCC |
Event 26 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | MLADINEO, Keira | 00:31.39 | MCC |
2 | HUNT, Madison | 00:31.49 | MBC |
3 | KYLE, Jessica | 00:31.70 | LCC |
4 | IRISH, Madeleine | 00:31.96 | NEW |
5 | KINGSTON, Jade | 00:32.10 | CHI |
6 | MARRIOTT, Maya | 00:32.72 | ASC |
7 | GALBRAITH, Abbey | 00:32.90 | LWL |
8 | HICKLING, Marie-Claire | 00:32.93 | JTC |
9 | GRIFFITHS, Sophie | 00:32.95 | SNC |
10 | TUCKER, Amy | 00:33.12 | JSR |
11 | SOLLAK, Daniella | 00:33.19 | KOL |
12 | RUMFORD, Audrey | 00:33.82 | MER |
13 | PATON, Tessa | 00:33.96 | COR |
14 | ROCHE, Kaila | 00:34.08 | SMK |
15 | BOOTH, Emma | 00:34.25 | SET |
16 | VRANYAK, Viktoria | 00:34.28 | TCC |
17 | DEMONCHAUX, Clementine | 00:34.41 | SER |
18 | HOWLETT, Ellie | 00:34.61 | HEL |
19 | FROST, Ella | 00:34.67 | BCG |
20 | MAY, Olivia | 00:34.75 | GMA |
21 | TANGNEY, Jessica | 00:34.80 | SBC |
22 | OLIPHANT, Zarlie | 00:34.83 | SHC |
23 | SHACKLES, Alyssa | 00:34.86 | TRA |
24 | DUKE, Charlotte | 00:34.87 | JPC |
25 | BEARMAN-SKIPWOR, Olivia | 00:34.90 | MDC |
26 | MCDONALD, Jaime | 00:34.95 | MAK |
27 | OKOYE, Kasiem | 00:34.97 | UFC |
28 | MCALINDEN, Ava | 00:35.00 | KBC |
29 | CROMPTON, Kaelyn | 00:35.17 | LJB |
30 | WALKER, Kadee | 00:35.25 | SJA |
31 | REILLY, Emily | 00:35.38 | ECC |
32 | REED, Heidi | 00:35.41 | LAS |
33 | LILFORD, Emma | 00:35.42 | SSD |
34 | WARD, Charlotte | 00:35.77 | IMC |
35 | MCCAGH, Zara | 00:36.03 | SJN |
36 | SPIERS, Maggie | 00:36.25 | NAG |
37 | HOLROYD, Emilia | 00:36.52 | PMA |
38 | MUNN, Tashuana | 00:36.65 | FIA |
39 | BAGLEY, Kate | 00:36.67 | ARA |
40 | SHERIDAN, Georgette | 00:36.82 | KEA |
41 | WEST, Lara | 00:36.87 | SVA |
42 | BAUGH, Bonnie | 00:37.07 | STG |
43 | HEGLUND, Bailey | 00:37.41 | KCC |
44 | STREETON, Charlotte | 00:37.53 | SWA |
45 | BAILEY, Aleesha | 00:37.55 | SSC |
46 | BOWLING, Allirra | 00:37.58 | QBC |
47 | OLDE, Sadie | 00:38.15 | RCC |
48 | BERWICK, Georgia | 00:38.50 | CRY |
49 | NEDERPELT, Mikayla | 00:38.57 | MCY |
50 | MCCOY, Kerry | 00:38.95 | TKC |
51 | CARR, Ebony | 00:39.16 | MUN |
52 | CANNON, Charlie | 00:40.33 | AKB |
53 | WOOLMER, Shay | 00:40.60 | MTC |
54 | CHESSON, Ava | 00:40.86 | GGS |
55 | NOBLE, Mia | 00:41.09 | ACB |
56 | SPINKS, Amelie | 00:41.19 | STJ |
57 | FERNLEY, Grace | 00:41.34 | GCS |
58 | NEWALL, Taylor | 00:41.42 | FRE |
59 | CARSLAKE, Paige | 00:41.91 | STR |
60 | DODDS, Olivia | 00:41.92 | JWS |
61 | CASSIDY, Jada | 00:42.07 | PCA |
62 | BEVILAQUA, Ella | 00:42.13 | HCC |
63 | ELLIS, Gabrielle | 00:43.37 | SCB |
64 | GALE, Brianna Eliza | 00:43.45 | ELL |
65 | BAILEY, Eva | 00:44.68 | CCS |
66 | GLEESON, Cameron | 00:45.37 | CGS |
67 | KENNEDY, Hannah | 00:45.70 | FCC |
68 | SHAH, Reeya | 00:47.66 | SAG |
69 | CHESTNUT, Jetherine | 00:53.11 | ERC |
70 | HARRISON, Maddison | 01:01.33 | CAR |
71 | LAUNDY, Jasmine | 01:01.73 | IHC |
998 | BALLARD, Indianna | 00:00.00 | PRE |
Event 27 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | CAMERON, Alannah | 00:30.21 | TRA |
2 | FAZARI, Andrea | 00:30.30 | SER |
3 | CLEAVER, Eloise | 00:30.82 | MDC |
4 | BROWN, Elizabeth | 00:30.89 | MER |
5 | DAVIS, Cayleigh | 00:30.91 | SVA |
6 | WALLINGTON, Kate | 00:31.13 | KBC |
7 | BLANKE, Sophia | 00:31.15 | JSR |
8 | SCOTT, Zoe | 00:31.28 | MCC |
9 | KERR, Amy | 00:31.38 | GMA |
10 | BLAINE, Georgia | 00:31.39 | LJB |
11 | HODGSON, Ella | 00:31.42 | NEW |
12 | MORONEY, Zara | 00:31.54 | GCS |
13 | HOUSTON, Summer | 00:31.58 | MBC |
14 | TOMAZIN, Aimee | 00:31.70 | STJ |
15 | PRAED, Tayla | 00:31.79 | LCC |
16 | VAN AMERSFOORT, Nayeli | 00:31.81 | KCC |
17 | NG, Sarah | 00:31.92 | TCC |
18 | STEVENSON, Morgan | 00:32.22 | JTC |
19 | BAILEY, Eva | 00:32.53 | HEL |
20 | GILMORE, Grace | 00:32.57 | LWL |
21 | SHIPARD, Alissia | 00:32.63 | CHI |
22 | WATTS, Meghan | 00:32.64 | BCG |
23 | BALUK, Gabriella | 00:32.65 | KOL |
24 | HARPER, Zara | 00:32.66 | SHC |
25 | ONG, Madeline | 00:32.71 | ASC |
26 | BATES, Emily | 00:32.79 | SNC |
27 | FEWSTER, Holly | 00:32.81 | SWA |
28 | MANNING, Ellie | 00:32.88 | MCY |
29 | HOWARD, Milla | 00:32.91 | STG |
30 | SHEPHERD, Samiah | 00:32.98 | SET |
31 | BRIGDEN, Samantha | 00:33.05 | SMK |
32 | BEARD, Charlotte | 00:33.19 | SCB |
33 | SCARVACI, Ella | 00:33.47 | UFC |
34 | CUSICK, Meg | 00:33.59 | JPC |
35 | ELAM, Heidi | 00:33.83 | KEA |
36 | HESLOP, Chantelle | 00:34.00 | SJA |
37 | SELL, Ebony | 00:34.16 | LAS |
38 | WILLIAMS, Sydney | 00:34.18 | GGS |
39 | TRIFFITT, Lillia | 00:34.23 | MAK |
40 | CULLEN, Brooklyn | 00:34.26 | NAG |
41 | MOORE, Batavia | 00:34.27 | FIA |
42 | BADENHORST, Jade | 00:34.31 | ACB |
43 | GIBBINS, Abby | 00:34.43 | FCC |
44 | DE JONG, Anakah | 00:34.51 | SBC |
45 | CORMACK, Louisa | 00:34.60 | PMA |
46 | MEYZA, Machaela | 00:34.63 | TKC |
47 | FINNEGAN, Chloe | 00:34.88 | PRE |
48 | KNIGHT, Emma | 00:34.97 | SSD |
49 | ROSE, Claire | 00:35.09 | COR |
50 | VIDER, Maytal | 00:35.11 | CAR |
51 | ATWELL, Ashley | 00:35.58 | CRY |
52 | WINGETT, Reese | 00:35.99 | HCC |
53 | WALLIS, Azariah | 00:36.04 | SJN |
54 | GOODREID, Abbey | 00:36.37 | FRE |
55 | EMMITT, Charlotte | 00:36.57 | ECC |
56 | CANT, Rachel | 00:36.68 | ARA |
57 | BUCHAN, Holly - anne | 00:37.48 | MTC |
58 | COUBROUGH, Chloe | 00:37.54 | AKB |
59 | WENNEKES, Chanelle | 00:37.56 | STR |
60 | CHIAPPA, Cerys | 00:37.77 | IMC |
61 | SOCHACKI, Baylee | 00:37.84 | MUN |
62 | BREEZE, Madison | 00:38.00 | SSC |
63 | CAMPBELL, Tanika Jorja | 00:38.27 | ELL |
64 | YOUNG, Holly | 00:38.65 | RCC |
65 | CRONJE, Mignon | 00:38.73 | QBC |
66 | ADAMINI, Tehlia | 00:39.38 | CGS |
67 | HARRIS, Kai | 00:40.96 | CCS |
68 | JENKINS, Alanah | 00:44.48 | PCA |
69 | BAILEY, Emily | 00:44.71 | JWS |
70 | BELTZ, Claire | 00:53.47 | SAG |
998 | RAMIREZ, Margarette | 00:00.00 | IHC |
Event 28 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.83 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2019 |
||
1 | BELL-BOURNE, Joshua | 00:31.94 | LJB |
2 | LOUIS, Rohan | 00:32.48 | JWS |
3 | MCKAY, Judd | 00:32.70 | JPC |
4 | STRATTON, Caius | 00:33.44 | SSC |
5 | CHONG, Chi To | 00:33.71 | JSR |
6 | BUTLER, Van | 00:33.93 | BCG |
7 | RIVETT, Benjamin | 00:34.07 | ECC |
8 | BACKHOUSE, Louis | 00:34.15 | TRA |
9 | MANGAN, Ryan | 00:34.49 | SVA |
10 | ILLINGWORTH, Bryce | 00:34.56 | MBC |
11 | KING, Jarad | 00:34.57 | KBC |
12 | IACOVANTUONO, Alex | 00:34.65 | SER |
13 | BROSZTL, Glen | 00:35.18 | SNC |
14 | HONEY, Rhys | 00:35.38 | CRY |
15 | KIK, Lewis | 00:35.42 | RCC |
16 | WILBY, Mitchell | 00:35.67 | QBC |
17 | FLOWER, Harrison | 00:35.93 | STG |
18 | VILLEMIN, Leon | 00:36.06 | MDC |
19 | BROWN, Drew | 00:36.15 | KCC |
20 | COUGHLAN, Tyler | 00:36.60 | ARA |
21 | DAWSON, Jakeb | 00:36.69 | GMA |
22 | CLARKE, Jay | 00:36.83 | STJ |
23 | DOYLE, Brogan | 00:37.34 | IMC |
24 | SORGIOVANNI, Riley | 00:37.44 | HCC |
25 | BAPTIST, Angus | 00:37.48 | LAS |
26 | GORBACH, Brayden | 00:37.86 | MAK |
27 | CHONG, Marley | 00:37.99 | LWL |
28 | JOHNSON, Waisea | 00:38.22 | CLO |
29 | FOSTER, Beau | 00:38.25 | PCA |
30 | ORZANSKI, Jai | 00:38.41 | SET |
31 | ANG, Gabriel | 00:38.64 | SJA |
32 | TRINH HUYNH, Minh | 00:39.04 | MCY |
33 | STEWART, Ashton | 00:39.47 | SJN |
34 | BLACKER, Jack | 00:39.71 | MUN |
35 | DONALDSON, Harry | 00:39.77 | SWA |
36 | MACKAY, Will | 00:40.03 | NAG |
37 | CHAPLAIN, Tyson | 00:40.91 | SCB |
38 | PARRIS, Aaron | 00:41.15 | SCC |
39 | BAZEN, Lucas | 00:41.63 | HEL |
40 | VOUTE, Joshua | 00:41.92 | MTC |
41 | KIETZMANN, Braydon | 00:42.61 | STR |
42 | GOLDER, Alfie | 00:42.73 | LCC |
43 | KHILWATI, Rabih | 00:43.00 | SAG |
44 | WOOD, Campbell | 00:43.17 | GGS |
45 | MORETE, Jai | 00:43.42 | ELL |
46 | TEUNE, Lachlan | 00:43.57 | GCS |
47 | LEVY, David | 00:43.84 | CAR |
48 | ABBISS, Beau | 00:44.91 | ACB |
49 | JONES, Lachlan | 00:44.94 | CGS |
50 | FLORISSON, Hunter | 00:45.33 | TCC |
51 | NAIRN-SMITH, Oscar | 00:46.47 | FCC |
52 | HEATH, Christopher | 00:47.19 | KEA |
53 | ASHTON, Tyler | 00:47.96 | AKB |
54 | FRIDAY, Ryan | 00:49.23 | CCS |
55 | PATALAROS, Georgios | 00:51.82 | IHC |
56 | BAILEY, George | 00:53.72 | TKC |
57 | HARRIS, Christopher | 01:14.95 | ERC |
Event 29 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.83 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2019 |
||
1 | SCANLON, Dylan | 00:30.38 | PMA |
2 | STRAHAN, Luke | 00:30.67 | CBC |
3 | ANCLIFFE, Jayde | 00:31.00 | LCC |
4 | REYES, Kyran Gerard | 00:31.08 | SJN |
5 | MIGNACCA, Benjamin | 00:31.32 | JTC |
6 | FRENCH, Lachlan | 00:31.47 | KBC |
7 | DYNE, Jacob | 00:31.62 | JPC |
8 | LUMMIS, Daniel | 00:31.69 | LJB |
9 | SMITH, Riley | 00:32.20 | SHC |
10 | MCDONALD, Samuel | 00:32.23 | COR |
11 | MCDONALD, Evan | 00:32.27 | NEW |
12 | DAWSON, Zac | 00:32.37 | SNC |
13 | SHAW, Robert | 00:32.51 | MCC |
14 | TACKO, Patrick | 00:32.52 | KOL |
14 | MAHONEY, Jak | 00:32.52 | JSR |
16 | RITCHIE, Declan | 00:32.96 | MAZ |
17 | NASERI, Luca | 00:33.03 | CHI |
18 | CAMPBELL, Jake | 00:33.40 | PRE |
19 | BOW, Tristan | 00:33.53 | STG |
19 | MCGOUGAN, Foster | 00:33.53 | JWS |
21 | DAMONSE, Xavier | 00:33.60 | ASC |
22 | NEWBOUND, Connor | 00:33.67 | ECC |
23 | WILLIAMS, Alexander | 00:33.74 | SSC |
23 | RUSSELL, Lenny | 00:33.74 | MTC |
25 | KUILENBURG, Isaac | 00:34.15 | RCC |
26 | KALLAWK, Tyler | 00:34.25 | MBC |
27 | HAWKES, Oliver | 00:34.30 | FIA |
28 | JAPARMAN, Jefferson | 00:34.50 | UFC |
29 | FLAMMER, Francis | 00:34.51 | SSD |
30 | LEA, Luke | 00:34.55 | BCG |
31 | MOORE, Joel | 00:34.58 | SVA |
32 | TURNER, Seth | 00:34.61 | SET |
33 | JONES, Edward | 00:34.64 | MDC |
34 | DETHLEFSEN, Finn | 00:34.77 | NAG |
35 | SMITH, Corben | 00:35.15 | TRA |
36 | BAKER, Mitchell | 00:35.18 | SMK |
36 | HARVEY, Jake | 00:35.18 | IMC |
36 | KILMINSTER, Noah | 00:35.18 | CRY |
39 | KARADADA, Angelo | 00:35.42 | CLO |
40 | SELIG, Brandon | 00:35.50 | SER |
41 | HODGSON, James | 00:35.51 | STJ |
42 | JONES, Jack | 00:35.53 | SWA |
43 | MACPHERSON, Ryan | 00:35.57 | KCC |
44 | JAKOVICH, Lukas | 00:35.64 | LWL |
45 | THOMSON, Max | 00:35.75 | ARA |
46 | RIEDEL, Luke | 00:36.10 | HCC |
47 | PIETERSE, Xander | 00:36.72 | GGS |
48 | BATES, Noah | 00:36.81 | MAK |
49 | BRENNAN, Daniel | 00:36.87 | MUN |
50 | LIONETTI, Logan | 00:36.94 | SJA |
51 | BARKHUIZEN, Travis | 00:37.02 | QBC |
52 | HEYS, Ryder | 00:37.53 | GMA |
53 | CATHCART, Thomas | 00:37.70 | LAS |
54 | NUNES, Ricardo | 00:38.02 | MCY |
55 | GALVIN, Seamus | 00:38.36 | CGS |
56 | GRIDA, Heath | 00:38.37 | SCC |
57 | ABBOTT, Felix | 00:38.39 | PCA |
58 | MASON, Xavier | 00:38.91 | HEL |
59 | PROSSER, James | 00:39.35 | TCC |
60 | SUDINTAS, Ryan | 00:39.68 | ACB |
61 | LE ROUX, Nicholaas | 00:40.81 | GCS |
62 | HODSDON, Kai | 00:41.33 | CCS |
63 | STEENEKAMP, Kristian | 00:41.62 | STR |
64 | GALLAGHER, Robert | 00:41.87 | ERC |
65 | JAN, Noah | 00:42.04 | FRE |
66 | COHEN, Yoav | 00:43.03 | CAR |
67 | CRISTOPOULOS, Lucas | 00:43.57 | SAG |
68 | MARCHLEWICZ, Tobiasz | 00:45.40 | SCB |
69 | PEREIRA, Sam | 00:45.70 | TKC |
70 | STOKES, Jack | 00:46.18 | AKB |
71 | WHITEHEAD, Kaiden Lewis | 00:46.91 | ELL |
72 | DE VILLIERS, Joshua | 00:48.45 | FCC |
73 | ELLIS, Joshua | 00:49.84 | KEA |
74 | BLACKALLER, James | 00:53.99 | IHC |
Event 30 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.83 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2019 |
||
1 | HALE, Jacob | 00:26.83 | JWS |
2 | GROVES, Dylan | 00:29.03 | KBC |
3 | PAYNTER, Jake | 00:29.14 | NEW |
4 | SUCKLING, Riley | 00:29.34 | SNC |
5 | SOLLY, Trent | 00:29.42 | PMA |
6 | MACRI, Alessio | 00:29.54 | SER |
7 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 00:29.56 | SVA |
8 | NICOLAY, Griffin | 00:29.58 | KCC |
9 | ROCKE, Aaron | 00:29.63 | TRA |
10 | SMITH, Eric | 00:29.93 | LCC |
11 | EVANS, Rangga | 00:30.01 | NAG |
12 | SMITH, William | 00:30.16 | SJA |
13 | ALLISS, Harrison | 00:30.17 | CBC |
14 | ZAMBON, Cody | 00:30.22 | MBC |
15 | STERGIOU, Konstantinos | 00:30.26 | SAG |
16 | HUMPHRIES, William | 00:30.57 | SJN |
17 | RIGBY, Taylor | 00:30.61 | SWA |
18 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 00:30.62 | JTC |
19 | DEAN, Harry | 00:30.70 | LJB |
20 | VLADICH, Daniel | 00:30.76 | SHC |
21 | SHEWELL, Ross | 00:30.90 | SSD |
22 | DELLA-FRANCA, William | 00:30.93 | MAZ |
23 | MOORE, Jed | 00:31.18 | LWL |
24 | ERKES, Patrick | 00:31.23 | COR |
25 | PILBEAM, Benjamin | 00:31.39 | SSC |
26 | NOONAN, Eamon | 00:31.49 | BCG |
27 | DEES, Oscar | 00:31.58 | SMK |
27 | LUITINGH, Kent | 00:31.58 | IMC |
29 | CHAMBERLAIN, Matthew | 00:31.70 | GGS |
30 | WALTON, Quinn | 00:31.76 | FIA |
31 | RICHARDSON, Riley | 00:31.92 | JPC |
32 | WESTERN, Ben | 00:32.03 | UFC |
33 | RANKIN, Tom | 00:32.09 | HCC |
34 | KIRKUP, Xander | 00:32.16 | CHI |
35 | BAILYE, Justin | 00:32.45 | KEA |
36 | CONROY, Bailey | 00:32.50 | MTC |
37 | BRITS, Alexander | 00:32.71 | STG |
38 | RENKEMA, Miles | 00:32.74 | ASC |
39 | FULLER, Jedazion | 00:33.14 | CRY |
40 | STONE, Thomas | 00:33.32 | GMA |
41 | ALLAN, Bo | 00:33.36 | MCC |
42 | WILLIAMS, Blake | 00:33.37 | QBC |
43 | JOHNS, Cole | 00:33.53 | KOL |
44 | MCROBBIE, Finlay | 00:33.56 | MUN |
45 | CAI, Richard | 00:33.64 | RCC |
46 | PIKE, Ethan | 00:33.86 | ARA |
47 | SMITH, Evan | 00:33.93 | LAS |
48 | REES, Thomas | 00:33.94 | PRE |
48 | CLEMENT, Liam | 00:33.94 | ECC |
50 | MARAFIOTI, Ethan | 00:34.40 | MDC |
51 | GLEESON, Nicholas | 00:34.71 | SET |
52 | THOMSON, Matthew | 00:34.75 | PCA |
53 | WRIGHT, Taye | 00:34.82 | MAK |
54 | VAN DEN HAM, Matthew | 00:35.18 | STJ |
55 | CROSS, Timothy | 00:35.20 | MCY |
56 | BANNISTER, Bradley | 00:36.25 | HEL |
57 | BECKER, Neil | 00:36.29 | TCC |
58 | STARKOWITZ, Daniel | 00:36.31 | CAR |
59 | MARSHALL, Justin | 00:36.71 | GCS |
60 | BROWN, Warren | 00:36.99 | ACB |
61 | TAYLOR, Lochlan | 00:37.45 | STR |
62 | HODGKISS, Matthew | 00:37.61 | AKB |
63 | SMITH, Jett | 00:37.82 | SCC |
64 | JOHNSON, Cooper | 00:38.18 | CGS |
65 | COSTIN, James | 00:41.28 | SCB |
66 | LANG, Nicholas | 00:41.29 | FRE |
67 | COOPER, Jayvin | 00:42.33 | FCC |
68 | COLLARD, Mella-Kai | 00:44.47 | ERC |
69 | ANANDHARAJ, Rishi | 00:46.46 | TKC |
70 | MCGUINNESS, Sebastian | 00:47.28 | CCS |
71 | MACRITCHIE, Ewan Alexander | 00:48.68 | ELL |
72 | NORMAN, Arissyn | 00:53.54 | IHC |
998 | HORTON, Joel | 00:00.00 | JSR |
Event 31 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (SET) 2009 |
||
1 | NAISBITT, Ashleigh | 00:33.28 | NAG |
2 | HUGHES, Asha | 00:33.40 | MAK |
3 | MARTIN, Annika | 00:34.19 | JSR |
4 | MCBRIDE, Lillian | 00:34.50 | HEL |
5 | TAYLOR, Alannah | 00:34.60 | GMA |
6 | BONE, Sarah | 00:34.97 | GCS |
7 | CROOT, Chloe | 00:35.19 | KCC |
8 | WHITELAW, Mia | 00:35.39 | SET |
9 | DOHERTY, Mhairi | 00:35.55 | CRY |
10 | MEYER, Madison | 00:35.62 | SJA |
11 | MANOLINI, Shay | 00:35.70 | SWA |
12 | PEACOCK, Ava | 00:36.13 | MUN |
13 | RYAN, Jasmine | 00:36.18 | MBC |
14 | POGA, Emily | 00:36.27 | SER |
15 | WOOD, Eva | 00:36.32 | LJB |
16 | MCNAMARA, Jodi | 00:36.41 | TCC |
17 | SNELLING, Paige | 00:36.45 | BCG |
18 | HALE, Paige | 00:36.74 | SNC |
19 | GREEN, Abby | 00:37.24 | GGS |
20 | CLARKE, Heidi | 00:37.52 | SSC |
21 | WHITE, Alyssa | 00:37.64 | ACB |
22 | BROOKS, Stephanie | 00:37.67 | LAS |
23 | ROWE, Leila | 00:37.78 | ARA |
24 | GUSTAK, Sandra | 00:37.98 | SJN |
25 | FLAVEL, Chelsea | 00:38.24 | STG |
26 | GAUNTLETT, Beth | 00:38.27 | MDC |
27 | MONTGOMERY, Nicole | 00:38.54 | HCC |
28 | ESAU, Sakeenah | 00:38.63 | ECC |
29 | JASCHINSKY, Zoey | 00:39.02 | IMC |
30 | WOOD, Samantha | 00:39.28 | JWS |
31 | FITCH, Tahlia | 00:39.41 | QBC |
32 | BEINKE, Tasmin | 00:39.44 | FCC |
33 | HOLMES, Olivia | 00:39.69 | STJ |
34 | MENNELL, Charlize | 00:39.75 | MCY |
35 | SULLIVAN, Clara | 00:40.29 | PCA |
36 | WILSNACH, Lara | 00:40.47 | KBC |
37 | MORPHETT, Emma | 00:40.50 | LCC |
37 | BOWDIDGE, Kate | 00:40.50 | JPC |
39 | RANDALL, Caitlyn Marmion | 00:40.88 | RCC |
40 | SIM, Matilda | 00:41.58 | SVA |
41 | BURGE, Lucy | 00:42.03 | CCS |
42 | BADENHORST, Elsje | 00:42.63 | STR |
43 | SEWELL, Courtney | 00:42.74 | LWL |
44 | GRACIE, Lily-Rose | 00:43.10 | KEA |
45 | NOBLE, Emma | 00:43.83 | MTC |
46 | JOSELOWSKY, Tyra | 00:44.24 | CAR |
47 | WILLIAMSON, Anneke | 00:45.96 | CGS |
48 | TURNER, Isabella | 00:47.45 | IHC |
49 | BAKER, Madelyn | 00:50.89 | SCB |
50 | DAWSON, Nikita | 00:51.61 | CLO |
51 | NESTORIADIS, Irini | 00:56.88 | SAG |
52 | PAUL, Hayley | 00:58.50 | TRA |
53 | BROWN, Claudia | 01:05.85 | TKC |
Event 32 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | STEVENSON, Asher | 00:29.64 | JTC |
2 | SHIRRA, Jessica | 00:30.04 | KOL |
3 | LUGLIO, Venise | 00:31.69 | SHC |
4 | WELCH, Isabel | 00:31.80 | MER |
5 | MACPHERSON, Emily | 00:32.57 | NAG |
6 | CUGOLA, Sara | 00:32.66 | CHI |
7 | HILLS, Lucy | 00:32.80 | NEW |
8 | HO, Gabrielle | 00:32.84 | ASC |
9 | NEILL, Ella | 00:32.85 | SMK |
10 | TRIFFITT, Isabelle | 00:32.97 | MAK |
11 | BEVAN, Ella | 00:33.36 | PRE |
12 | FARRIS, Grace | 00:33.48 | GMA |
13 | RUBIE, Jenna | 00:33.66 | MCC |
14 | CADDY, Amber | 00:33.81 | CGS |
15 | JOHNSON, Kimberley | 00:33.91 | GCS |
16 | BOOKLESS, Emma-Kate | 00:34.01 | KEA |
17 | BATCOCK, Sophie | 00:34.21 | KCC |
18 | THOMPSON, Ella | 00:34.27 | LAS |
19 | ISLES, Cassandra | 00:34.28 | SSD |
20 | ARUMUGAM, Natasha | 00:34.31 | COR |
20 | LAKER, Amara | 00:34.31 | JSR |
22 | JONES, Alisha | 00:34.43 | SWA |
23 | CRAIG, Jasminne | 00:34.67 | MBC |
24 | PULLEN, Jorja | 00:34.78 | CRY |
25 | MUIR, Kayla | 00:34.80 | SJN |
26 | MANNION, Sienna | 00:34.81 | SER |
27 | DAVY, Bree | 00:34.89 | SJA |
28 | SCOTT, Chanel | 00:34.95 | LJB |
29 | LE FEBVRE, Georgia | 00:35.22 | UFC |
30 | VAN DER LINDE, Kirsten | 00:35.71 | FIA |
31 | AWFORD, Cheyanne | 00:35.72 | ACB |
32 | BESTRY, Amber | 00:35.74 | GGS |
33 | JORY, Charlee | 00:35.77 | STJ |
34 | HURST, Macey | 00:35.88 | MDC |
35 | FINNING, Mia | 00:35.93 | HEL |
36 | SOANES, Ruby | 00:35.96 | ARA |
37 | HORTON, Sophie | 00:36.00 | MUN |
38 | SCARBOROUGH, Abigail | 00:36.26 | SCB |
39 | SPACKMAN, Ruby | 00:36.63 | SET |
39 | CHEN, Yuye | 00:36.63 | TCC |
41 | MYCOE, Neve | 00:36.76 | SBC |
42 | KEECH, Alexandra | 00:37.01 | BCG |
43 | GRANT, Ebony | 00:37.05 | ECC |
44 | ITALIANO, Leah | 00:37.19 | STG |
45 | GOLLING, Genevieve | 00:37.26 | KBC |
46 | ROWLING, Tess | 00:37.41 | JPC |
47 | ROUX, Cayleigh | 00:37.46 | TRA |
48 | BOSELEY, Amber-Leigh | 00:37.81 | PMA |
49 | MCCREADY, Harriet | 00:38.27 | SNC |
50 | JELLIS, Taylor | 00:38.39 | SSC |
51 | FORKNALL, Danielle | 00:38.41 | MCY |
52 | RENNIE, Olivia | 00:38.43 | QBC |
53 | KLOMP, Tamika | 00:38.52 | RCC |
54 | KENNEDY, Radhi-Ocea | 00:38.92 | JWS |
55 | HOWATSON, Claudia | 00:38.93 | PCA |
56 | PUGLIESE - THOM, Makayla | 00:39.05 | HCC |
57 | WILDE, Sophie | 00:39.11 | CCS |
58 | THOMAS, Emilia | 00:39.58 | IMC |
59 | REDDEN, Betty | 00:39.63 | LCC |
60 | SCHARLACH, Melanie | 00:39.87 | LWL |
61 | MACH, Ameer | 00:40.94 | FCC |
62 | BENNETT, Bianca | 00:41.37 | CAR |
63 | HILTON, Olivia | 00:41.64 | AKB |
64 | KAIN, Jessica | 00:42.50 | STR |
65 | DE KNEGT, Elleanor | 00:43.23 | MTC |
66 | JORGENSEN, Annie | 00:44.91 | SVA |
67 | BLASKOVIC, Angelina | 00:45.03 | IHC |
68 | BRITO, Aaliyah | 00:47.25 | ELL |
69 | NGUYEN, Jennifer | 00:49.35 | SAG |
70 | CUFFE-CAIN, Indianna | 00:55.43 | FRE |
71 | HARRISON, Kyra | 01:22.54 | TKC |
998 | COOYOU, Chloe | 00:00.00 | ERC |
Event 33 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | HOLLAND, Emily | 00:28.24 | NEW |
2 | LEEMING, Kara | 00:29.79 | KCC |
3 | JOHNSON, Lily | 00:30.00 | JTC |
4 | SOUTH, Hannah | 00:30.02 | KOL |
5 | D'VORAK, Gabriella | 00:30.61 | SHC |
6 | MAUNG, Jasmine | 00:31.33 | CHI |
7 | PEDRETTI, Ashleigh | 00:31.51 | MER |
8 | RANAWEERA, Kavya | 00:31.68 | ASC |
8 | SUTHERLAND, Lily | 00:31.68 | NAG |
10 | GOLDING, Caitlin | 00:31.77 | CRY |
11 | VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee | 00:31.79 | KEA |
12 | LATTER, Ava | 00:31.93 | MCC |
13 | MICHAEL, Madeleine | 00:31.97 | MBC |
14 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 00:32.14 | GMA |
15 | KIMBER, Leigh | 00:32.45 | LJB |
16 | MCKNIGHT, Dana | 00:32.64 | PRE |
17 | REYNOLDS, Matilda | 00:32.91 | COR |
18 | TULIP, Alana | 00:32.94 | UFC |
19 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 00:32.99 | SVA |
20 | ZIMMERMAN, Stella | 00:33.04 | SER |
21 | JACKSON, Ebony | 00:33.05 | SMK |
22 | ROWSE, Sophie | 00:33.12 | ARA |
22 | HAWKINS, Jessica | 00:33.12 | JSR |
24 | KEANE, Gabrielle | 00:33.17 | LCC |
25 | ISARD, Caitlin | 00:33.19 | SBC |
25 | WILLIAMSON, Rylee | 00:33.19 | MAK |
27 | ALLEN, Alicia | 00:33.22 | PCA |
28 | VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla | 00:33.44 | SSC |
29 | ROBERTSON, Hannah | 00:33.72 | GCS |
30 | HOLMES, Alysha | 00:33.80 | SCB |
31 | BOYD, Courtney | 00:33.82 | SSD |
32 | CARPENE, Aleisha | 00:33.86 | IMC |
33 | HANNEN-WILLIAMS, Bethany | 00:33.91 | MUN |
34 | STYLES, Tayla | 00:33.96 | SWA |
35 | WILSON, Darcie | 00:34.03 | ACB |
36 | SPENCE, Monique | 00:34.19 | SET |
37 | MURRAY, Tahlia | 00:34.26 | ECC |
38 | SEYMOUR-FARLEY, Lucy | 00:34.30 | BCG |
39 | FLANIGAN, Abbie | 00:34.43 | MDC |
40 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 00:34.46 | PMA |
41 | HUBBARD, Tennille | 00:34.52 | STJ |
42 | SEMPLE, Milla | 00:34.58 | CGS |
43 | CARTER, Jasmine | 00:34.60 | JPC |
43 | BONGERS, Kayla | 00:34.60 | RCC |
45 | ELLIOTT, Renee | 00:34.64 | HEL |
46 | ADNAMS, Neve | 00:34.69 | SNC |
47 | ARNOLD, Kaylee | 00:34.72 | TCC |
48 | LEECH, Isabella | 00:34.76 | KBC |
49 | WILKINSON, Mackenzie | 00:34.85 | SJA |
50 | YORKSHIRE, Montana | 00:34.89 | ELL |
51 | ANGELATOS, Sabine | 00:34.93 | GGS |
52 | DANIELE, Tahlia | 00:35.09 | LAS |
53 | SHACKLES, Zoe | 00:35.40 | TRA |
54 | MICHIELSEN, Pheobe | 00:35.61 | QBC |
55 | CARTER, Penpitcha | 00:35.65 | MCY |
56 | LAWRENCE, Tess | 00:35.85 | SJN |
57 | GRIFFIN, Alexandra | 00:35.99 | STG |
58 | COURT, Faye | 00:36.47 | LWL |
59 | CARTER, Grace | 00:36.94 | STR |
60 | LLOYD, Ruby | 00:37.39 | FIA |
61 | VOROS, Ella | 00:37.46 | CAR |
62 | DEL BORRELLO, Tahlia | 00:37.74 | JWS |
63 | VAN NIEKERK, Jodi | 00:37.81 | CCS |
64 | BAILEY, Jordan | 00:38.31 | HCC |
65 | PARNELL, Emily | 00:39.00 | FRE |
66 | CAMPBELL, Caitlin | 00:39.05 | IHC |
67 | SCHOEN, Caitlyn | 00:40.65 | AKB |
68 | EBERSOHN, Suneldi | 00:40.90 | FCC |
69 | LANGMAID, Aaliyah | 00:43.41 | MTC |
70 | GARD, Klara | 01:01.45 | TKC |
Event 34 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (CHI) 2004 |
||
1 | CRAMP, Thomas | 00:28.99 | LJB |
2 | HAGAN, Jed | 00:30.02 | NAG |
3 | MORRIS, Andrew | 00:30.89 | JSR |
4 | RICH, Campbell | 00:31.81 | KBC |
5 | MARRIOTT, Liam | 00:31.87 | HEL |
6 | SLATER, Simon | 00:32.11 | GMA |
7 | BUCKLEY, Lachlan | 00:32.27 | MBC |
8 | SCHOLTZ, Johann | 00:32.46 | BCG |
9 | EVANS, Jayden | 00:32.66 | ARA |
10 | BAILLIE, Jude | 00:32.86 | KCC |
11 | BLENNERHASSETT, Riley | 00:32.90 | RCC |
12 | GOODERHAM, Oliver | 00:33.01 | LWL |
13 | EDMONDS, Elijah | 00:33.07 | SNC |
14 | FUERSTE, Owen | 00:33.32 | SCB |
15 | LOGUE, Nicholas | 00:33.36 | LAS |
16 | LOY, Sky | 00:33.53 | GGS |
17 | ARKELL, Joshua | 00:33.54 | ECC |
18 | PRIESTLEY, Joshua | 00:33.68 | JPC |
18 | BANNATEE, Ziggy | 00:33.68 | SVA |
20 | LEECH-HINES, Daniel | 00:33.72 | PCA |
21 | BATEMAN, Ethan | 00:33.75 | SET |
22 | MUTTER, Javier | 00:33.85 | IMC |
23 | BOURKE, Jordan | 00:34.51 | ACB |
24 | CURULLI, Mitchell | 00:34.73 | LCC |
25 | BILALOSKI, Joshua | 00:34.91 | MCY |
26 | FEWSTER, Jed | 00:34.97 | SWA |
27 | O'CONNELL, Jay | 00:35.19 | KEA |
28 | GUEST-KNIGHT, Finley | 00:35.99 | SSC |
29 | NOWAK, Tyler | 00:36.18 | CRY |
30 | LOGAN, James | 00:36.34 | MDC |
31 | CARRUTHERS, Connor | 00:36.51 | TRA |
32 | HACQUOIL, Liam | 00:36.71 | MAK |
33 | DE WIT, Cameron | 00:36.72 | SJN |
34 | LAWRENCE, Kyle | 00:36.99 | ERC |
35 | WHITESIDE, Jack | 00:37.10 | MUN |
36 | HOLMAN, James | 00:37.36 | GCS |
37 | NAYLIES-PEREIRA, Lucas | 00:37.57 | SER |
38 | GRINCERI, Rhett | 00:38.72 | TCC |
39 | ZULBERG, Yonatan | 00:38.99 | CAR |
40 | LAMBDEN, Daniel | 00:39.04 | STR |
41 | O'CONNOR, Zy | 00:39.85 | HCC |
42 | PECK, Lachlann | 00:39.90 | JWS |
43 | O'DONNELL, Harper | 00:40.25 | SJA |
44 | VENTER, Altus | 00:40.91 | QBC |
45 | HOLDCROFT, Tyler | 00:41.47 | IHC |
46 | WOODYER, Harrison | 00:41.51 | STJ |
47 | VISSER, Martin | 00:43.26 | ELL |
48 | GELLY, Nathan | 00:44.01 | AKB |
49 | PHILIPS, Joshua | 00:46.43 | STG |
50 | ATKINSON, Glyn | 00:47.04 | CCS |
51 | WOOLLONS, Zac | 00:49.92 | CGS |
52 | DU PREEZ, Michael | 00:52.81 | FCC |
53 | PEREIRA, Byron | 01:00.54 | TKC |
54 | ANDROUTSOS, Iasonas | 01:37.38 | SAG |
998 | MCCORMICK, Kevin | 00:00.00 | MTC |
Event 35 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | DAVIS, Archie | 00:28.29 | CBC |
2 | BATTLE, Ethan | 00:28.84 | LJB |
3 | LEE, Patrick | 00:29.48 | UFC |
4 | VAN ZYL, Adriaan | 00:29.66 | FIA |
5 | NOWROJEE, Joshua | 00:29.74 | SHC |
6 | ZIEGELAAR, Brody | 00:29.81 | KOL |
7 | LAKER, Seth | 00:29.90 | JSR |
8 | DIXON, Jet | 00:30.11 | CHI |
9 | URIBE CARRERO, Luis | 00:30.43 | NEW |
10 | COAKER, Joshua | 00:30.56 | NAG |
11 | RIMMER, Samuel | 00:30.90 | KCC |
12 | KELLY, James | 00:30.92 | JTC |
13 | COX, Aaron | 00:31.23 | SMK |
13 | SMITH, Joel | 00:31.23 | SSC |
15 | HYDE, James | 00:31.68 | GGS |
16 | MARRIOTT, Riley | 00:31.73 | HEL |
17 | PHILLIPS, Flynn | 00:31.99 | LCC |
18 | WILSON, Rees | 00:32.09 | LWL |
19 | DAVIS, Kai | 00:32.30 | SVA |
20 | MCMULLAN, James | 00:32.33 | SCB |
21 | PEART, Evan | 00:32.46 | MAZ |
22 | PAOLIELLO, Ross | 00:32.47 | BCG |
23 | WARBURTON, Zak | 00:32.51 | IMC |
24 | SABOURI, Justin | 00:32.56 | PRE |
25 | RASCHELLA, Joshua | 00:32.60 | COR |
26 | CLARKE, Liam | 00:32.67 | SJN |
26 | SHEPHARD, Kai | 00:32.67 | KBC |
26 | ROGERS, Jack | 00:32.67 | TRA |
29 | HART, Ethan | 00:32.68 | ECC |
30 | PHILLIPS, Mitchell | 00:32.70 | ASC |
31 | BEIJERING, Baiden | 00:33.05 | CRY |
32 | FLETCHER-DAVEY, Samuel | 00:33.23 | AKB |
33 | FENWICK, Lachlan | 00:33.56 | SNC |
34 | HITCHCOCK, Keaton | 00:33.58 | MBC |
35 | ELLERY, Jack | 00:33.65 | MCC |
36 | TOOHEY, Edward | 00:33.73 | GMA |
37 | GARDNER, Lachlan | 00:33.84 | KEA |
38 | LICHTMAN, Daniel | 00:33.92 | CAR |
39 | CHITTY, Joshua | 00:33.98 | LAS |
40 | PFITZNER, Dylan | 00:34.02 | TCC |
41 | GROBBELAAR, Ian | 00:34.03 | MDC |
42 | KAZANDZIS, Thomas | 00:34.25 | ARA |
42 | FREIND, Patrick | 00:34.25 | PMA |
44 | SCHMIDT, Dylan | 00:34.96 | SER |
45 | LAWSON, Jack | 00:35.10 | SWA |
45 | PLUMB, Bailey | 00:35.10 | GCS |
47 | PASSMORE, Jake | 00:35.33 | JWS |
48 | SPROXTON, Kade | 00:35.35 | PCA |
49 | YOUNG, Jack | 00:35.50 | ACB |
50 | LAURO, Ethan | 00:35.70 | MAK |
51 | ARMSTRONG, Joshua | 00:35.71 | MUN |
52 | STEHN, Adam | 00:36.08 | JPC |
53 | GENEVE, Max | 00:36.09 | SSD |
54 | HADLEY, Jack | 00:36.17 | SET |
55 | HUNTER, Tiaan | 00:36.42 | RCC |
56 | VELASCO-RIDLEY, Emilio | 00:36.63 | STJ |
57 | MOYLE, Brayden | 00:36.97 | MCY |
58 | CAMPBELL, Dante | 00:37.61 | IHC |
59 | DYE, Elijah | 00:37.84 | HCC |
60 | FULLGRABE, Ryan | 00:38.52 | ERC |
61 | KALBFELL, Max | 00:39.66 | CCS |
62 | ROGERS, Ethan | 00:40.42 | MTC |
63 | MORCOM, Will | 00:41.02 | SJA |
64 | BALL, Harrison | 00:41.54 | STG |
65 | BRITS, Robert | 00:42.30 | QBC |
66 | JAMES-WALLACE, Atticus | 00:43.19 | STR |
67 | HAZELL, Billy | 00:43.57 | FRE |
68 | LOGAN, Ethan | 00:44.11 | CGS |
69 | CHENEY, Noah | 00:45.31 | TKC |
70 | MILLS, Calvin | 00:46.39 | ELL |
71 | DOAN, Johnny | 00:52.63 | SAG |
72 | SWANEPOEL, Hendrik | 01:14.35 | FCC |
Event 36 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | WYATT, Tom | 00:27.01 | LJB |
2 | SMITH, Cooper | 00:27.44 | SHC |
3 | DAVIS, Tom | 00:28.05 | BCG |
4 | EASTER, Joshua | 00:28.28 | KOL |
5 | SCOTT, Fletcher | 00:28.38 | NAG |
6 | CRELLIN, Jake | 00:28.57 | PCA |
7 | AULD, James | 00:28.59 | GGS |
8 | MACRI, Anthony | 00:28.98 | CBC |
9 | WALTERS, Stephen | 00:29.00 | GCS |
10 | SIMPSON, Benjamin | 00:29.33 | GMA |
11 | BRUCE, Julian | 00:29.34 | UFC |
12 | HENSON, Xander | 00:29.35 | CHI |
13 | WALLACE, Andrew | 00:29.37 | KBC |
14 | VORSTER, James | 00:29.41 | PRE |
15 | BROWN, Declan | 00:29.43 | JSR |
16 | PEPPER, Tenzin | 00:29.55 | SSD |
17 | RUTHERFORD, Tate | 00:29.63 | NEW |
18 | LIVINGSTONE, Coen | 00:29.69 | SJN |
19 | MCINTYRE, Finley | 00:29.75 | JTC |
20 | BAKER, Michael | 00:29.95 | FIA |
21 | GAULT, Jayde | 00:30.05 | SSC |
22 | KJELLGREN-LEWIS, James | 00:30.34 | SET |
23 | DAWSON, Ethan | 00:30.53 | ECC |
24 | WEBB, Oli | 00:30.63 | ASC |
25 | HODGKISS, Joseph | 00:30.71 | AKB |
26 | MOWTSCHAN, Kale | 00:30.72 | MCY |
27 | LEE, Mitchell | 00:30.76 | SMK |
28 | GOLDER, Sam | 00:30.85 | MCC |
29 | JAMES, Sunny | 00:30.87 | MBC |
30 | CLEAVER, Noah | 00:31.11 | MDC |
30 | VAN DE NADORT, Finn | 00:31.11 | HEL |
32 | BEERS, Zac | 00:31.23 | MAK |
33 | JOHNSTON, Alistair | 00:31.25 | SVA |
34 | GRAVETT, Ethan | 00:31.30 | PMA |
35 | GALEA, Anthony | 00:31.55 | IMC |
36 | SHENG, Jayden | 00:31.59 | CRY |
36 | LEO, Tom | 00:31.59 | TRA |
38 | CLAASSEN, Daniell | 00:31.64 | KCC |
39 | CAMPBELL, James | 00:31.65 | SCB |
40 | TAYLOR, Kayden | 00:31.67 | SER |
41 | DELIU, Matthew | 00:31.68 | SNC |
42 | MASTAGLIA, Braydon | 00:32.23 | LWL |
42 | FROMAN, Jonah | 00:32.23 | CAR |
44 | MAGSAYSAY, Jonas | 00:32.36 | RCC |
45 | KERR, Louis | 00:32.40 | LCC |
46 | JEFFREYS, Thomas | 00:32.44 | MAZ |
47 | WHITE, Daniel | 00:32.50 | ELL |
48 | JOHNSTON, Yibing | 00:32.51 | COR |
49 | WRIGHT, Alexander | 00:32.73 | LAS |
50 | O'LOUGHLIN, Matthew | 00:32.96 | ARA |
51 | BAARD, Johannes | 00:33.06 | SWA |
52 | ROSSI, Domenic | 00:33.08 | TCC |
53 | WISE, William | 00:33.44 | SJA |
54 | DONALD, Brock | 00:33.63 | JWS |
55 | ROBERTSON, Luke | 00:33.75 | JPC |
56 | TAYLOR, Jack | 00:34.01 | CCS |
57 | COUZENS, Joshua | 00:34.17 | HCC |
58 | RAE, Kane | 00:34.26 | ACB |
59 | ARMSTRONG, Harrison | 00:34.29 | MUN |
60 | JOHNSTON, Blake | 00:34.64 | KEA |
61 | MEGHANI, Pranav | 00:35.84 | SAG |
62 | ASHWIN, Gary | 00:36.02 | ERC |
63 | TRAINOR, Jack | 00:36.16 | IHC |
64 | STAY, Jasper | 00:36.17 | STJ |
65 | HOEFHAMER, Camron | 00:36.24 | STR |
66 | MAUDE, Harrison | 00:37.05 | STG |
67 | PROWSE, Felix | 00:38.49 | MTC |
68 | CHALONER, Mitchell | 00:39.66 | QBC |
69 | BAUSKIS, Joshua | 00:41.11 | CGS |
70 | ITZSTEIN, Blake | 00:46.90 | FCC |
71 | KANAWALE, Dela | 00:52.73 | TKC |
Event 37 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | BOOTH, Ella | 00:30.17 | SHC |
2 | ROWSE, Maya | 00:31.19 | SSD |
3 | JEMINSON, Izzy | 00:31.45 | ASC |
4 | HALL, Charli | 00:31.46 | COR |
5 | BOTHMA, Megan | 00:31.66 | SMK |
6 | SHELLEY, Sharlize | 00:31.72 | MCC |
7 | BINNING, Brianna | 00:31.84 | GMA |
8 | BOUWER, Danielle | 00:32.12 | LJB |
9 | WARREN, Isobelle | 00:32.19 | NAG |
10 | HASLEBY, Kelsey | 00:32.38 | LAS |
11 | TRAEGER, Ashlin | 00:32.53 | KOL |
12 | HEWSON, Zoe | 00:32.92 | JTC |
13 | BAHAROM, Sophie | 00:33.17 | UFC |
14 | MOLLROSS, Summer | 00:33.18 | IMC |
15 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 00:33.38 | CRY |
16 | ADAIR, Trinity | 00:33.53 | PMA |
17 | WHEELER, Danielle | 00:33.61 | NEW |
18 | MAZZUCCHELLI, Sarah | 00:33.67 | BCG |
19 | FINNEGAN, Sinead | 00:33.75 | PRE |
20 | ANDERSON, Lily | 00:33.90 | TCC |
21 | SHORT, Lucia | 00:34.03 | MER |
22 | NOBLET, Hayley | 00:34.10 | SVA |
23 | LEWIS, Hayley | 00:34.12 | SBC |
24 | STEVENS, Zeta | 00:34.56 | SNC |
25 | BROWN, Harriet | 00:34.59 | KCC |
26 | DONALDSON, Jessi | 00:34.87 | SWA |
27 | HIDE, Lucy | 00:35.11 | KEA |
28 | MATHER, Elizabeth | 00:35.16 | KBC |
29 | BARKER, Hannah | 00:35.50 | MBC |
30 | THOMAS, Erin | 00:35.73 | JPC |
31 | STEWART, Holly | 00:35.74 | FIA |
32 | VAN DER MERWE, Chloe | 00:36.18 | LCC |
33 | PAUL, Anika | 00:36.19 | CHI |
34 | PAVLINOVICH, Tenille | 00:36.21 | MAK |
35 | JENKINS, Isabel | 00:36.33 | PCA |
36 | SMITH, Monique | 00:36.85 | JSR |
37 | BENDER, Alysha | 00:37.23 | TRA |
38 | MUMBY, Jazmin | 00:37.91 | GGS |
39 | MORGAN, Rylee | 00:38.84 | SET |
40 | SMEDLEY, Sophie | 00:38.87 | ACB |
41 | FOGWILL, Caitlin | 00:39.46 | LWL |
42 | BYE, Lauren | 00:39.58 | HEL |
43 | COWAN, Bree | 00:39.61 | ECC |
44 | MCALLAN, Heather | 00:39.80 | SSC |
45 | MARKEY, Eva | 00:39.96 | SER |
46 | AHNAU, Jasmine | 00:40.06 | HCC |
47 | BECKWITH, Maggie | 00:40.44 | MDC |
Event 38 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | OBERHOLZER, Lana | 00:29.04 | KCC |
2 | PASSERA, Amber | 00:29.54 | SHC |
3 | LEA, Sarah | 00:29.81 | MCC |
4 | MUELLER, Jasmine | 00:29.94 | ASC |
5 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 00:30.79 | LAS |
6 | GRANT, Mylee | 00:30.82 | NAG |
7 | HARRISON, Amy | 00:31.12 | SSD |
8 | MESSIER, Julia | 00:31.16 | TCC |
9 | SPICER, Taylor | 00:31.19 | MER |
10 | BARBOUR, Grace | 00:31.23 | JTC |
11 | MURPHY, Sage | 00:31.47 | KEA |
12 | SCARVACI, Tiana | 00:31.54 | UFC |
13 | PATERSON, Jemima | 00:31.55 | NEW |
14 | WOOTTON, Sari | 00:31.69 | BCG |
15 | RUSSELL, Kirra | 00:31.77 | KOL |
16 | CLARKE, Olivia | 00:31.92 | SMK |
17 | ZOLLNER, Charlotte | 00:32.16 | COR |
18 | POLE-BELL, Gypsy | 00:32.28 | FIA |
19 | TROWER, Eve-Scarlett | 00:32.36 | CRY |
20 | INWOOD, Hannah | 00:32.53 | MBC |
21 | GLOSTER, Jordan | 00:32.77 | LJB |
22 | BRADY, Fenella | 00:32.81 | SVA |
23 | SANDERCOTT, Giselle | 00:33.14 | PRE |
24 | FOSTER, Grace | 00:33.23 | PMA |
25 | CHANT, Arielle | 00:33.31 | SNC |
26 | EPIS, Hali | 00:33.51 | JPC |
27 | NELSON, Madison | 00:33.61 | GGS |
28 | RYAN, Grace | 00:33.67 | HCC |
29 | HAWKINS, Alyx | 00:33.73 | SBC |
29 | VEZICH, Hayley | 00:33.73 | KBC |
31 | KATA, Teagan | 00:34.32 | SWA |
32 | GROSSMAN, Sienna | 00:34.74 | IMC |
33 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 00:34.94 | TRA |
34 | KUHN, Maya | 00:35.30 | LCC |
35 | HANSROD, Zayan | 00:35.63 | MDC |
36 | CHRISTIE, Madeleine | 00:36.01 | MAK |
37 | BRINK, Genevieve | 00:36.10 | ECC |
38 | MARIOTTI, Amy | 00:36.16 | CHI |
39 | SANDOR, Coralie | 00:36.79 | GMA |
40 | WHITE, Hannah | 00:36.82 | ACB |
41 | FARRANT, Lilliana | 00:36.87 | HEL |
42 | LEEK, Chelsea | 00:37.09 | PCA |
43 | FULGARO, Akina | 00:37.48 | SET |
44 | SCEKIC, Tara | 00:37.60 | JSR |
45 | ZANOTTI, Caprice | 00:38.94 | SER |
46 | HENDERSON, Olivia | 00:40.51 | LWL |
47 | WILSON, Evie | 00:40.65 | SSC |
Event 39 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.43 Matthew Teng (UFC) 2019 |
||
1 | BROWN, Daniel | 00:27.84 | LJB |
2 | RAWLINGS, Kelly | 00:27.86 | CBC |
3 | CANTON, Tane | 00:27.89 | SHC |
4 | LINE, Oscar | 00:28.93 | JTC |
5 | MUNRO, Taj | 00:28.95 | JPC |
6 | MANGOBA, Gilchrist | 00:29.03 | COR |
7 | O'NEIL, Hamish | 00:29.06 | MAZ |
8 | KLUCZNIAK, Michael | 00:29.25 | MCC |
9 | DALGLISH, Cameron | 00:29.40 | PMA |
10 | FERREIRA, Thomas | 00:29.57 | KCC |
11 | REYNOLDS, Ethan | 00:29.79 | SWA |
12 | CEGLINSKI-EDRIC, Hunter | 00:29.82 | NEW |
13 | KAVANAGH, Mike | 00:29.84 | BCG |
14 | STICKELLS, Callum | 00:29.87 | ASC |
15 | BENGER, Mitch | 00:30.04 | CHI |
16 | BUIS, Daniel | 00:30.06 | SMK |
17 | RAYWORTH, James | 00:30.31 | SER |
18 | BIEGUN, Morgan | 00:30.65 | JSR |
19 | RODRIGUES, Aaron | 00:31.20 | UFC |
20 | BERRIGAN, Corin | 00:31.31 | NAG |
21 | BOWLING, Michael | 00:31.48 | TCC |
22 | POLETTE, Jacob | 00:31.50 | SNC |
23 | HARRISON, Justin | 00:31.74 | SSC |
24 | VILJOEN, Carl | 00:31.85 | HCC |
25 | PATEL, Krish | 00:32.00 | MBC |
25 | EDMUNDS, Blake | 00:32.00 | ACB |
27 | BOYD, Couper | 00:32.01 | FIA |
28 | YOUNG, Harry | 00:32.05 | GMA |
28 | WILSON, Christopher | 00:32.05 | ECC |
30 | DUNCAN, Trent | 00:32.12 | PRE |
31 | RYLAND, Matthew | 00:32.31 | MDC |
32 | BAVERSTOCK, Joel | 00:32.35 | CRY |
33 | LOADER, Dylan | 00:32.36 | KBC |
33 | TAYLOR, Luke | 00:32.36 | LAS |
35 | CLEMENT, Esmond | 00:32.53 | LCC |
36 | GISHUBL, James | 00:32.79 | SSD |
37 | HARRIS, Joshua | 00:32.84 | MAK |
38 | DAVID, Marlon | 00:33.05 | SET |
39 | LITTLE, Jackson | 00:33.20 | SVA |
40 | DA CRUZ, Christopher | 00:33.29 | IMC |
41 | NOACK, Brayden | 00:34.02 | LWL |
42 | GARNER, Xavier | 00:35.05 | KOL |
43 | CASS, Jacob | 00:35.46 | TRA |
44 | PIETERSE, Jan | 00:35.68 | GGS |
45 | VAN RIEL, Aedan | 00:36.23 | PCA |
46 | WITTBER, Riley | 00:38.85 | HEL |
47 | COULTER, Brodie | 00:47.22 | KEA |
Event 40 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.43 Matthew Teng (UFC) 2019 |
||
1 | TENG, Matthew | 00:25.43 | UFC |
2 | LARMOUR, Finlay | 00:27.13 | MCC |
3 | DROPULICH, Mark | 00:27.49 | CBC |
4 | HUTTON, Chad | 00:27.52 | SWA |
5 | BATTLE, Jake | 00:27.70 | LJB |
6 | DOYLE, Jack | 00:27.99 | PMA |
7 | DYNE, Sam | 00:28.08 | JPC |
8 | HUGHES, Callum | 00:28.34 | JTC |
9 | STOCKDALE, Jacob | 00:28.46 | MAZ |
9 | PATON, Kale | 00:28.46 | COR |
9 | AZAR, Alec | 00:28.46 | KCC |
12 | DOHERTY, Liam | 00:28.61 | ASC |
13 | SMITH, Dane | 00:28.89 | SSD |
14 | CATTAWAY, Owen | 00:29.12 | BCG |
15 | MICHAEL, Luke | 00:29.17 | PRE |
16 | HAUA, Joshua | 00:29.21 | FIA |
17 | TAYLOR, Benjamin | 00:29.34 | IMC |
18 | HARVIE, Leonardo | 00:29.37 | SMK |
19 | HARDEGEN, Liam | 00:29.38 | CHI |
20 | SIMONASSI, Joshua | 00:29.39 | SER |
21 | LEES, Kye | 00:29.44 | CRY |
22 | TANHAM, Finn | 00:29.59 | NEW |
23 | AVRAMOV, Michael | 00:30.18 | SVA |
24 | FERGUSSON, Spencer | 00:30.28 | GMA |
25 | CAMARDA, Michael | 00:30.36 | SET |
25 | SUDINTAS, Reece | 00:30.36 | ACB |
27 | AQUINO, Marc Luis | 00:30.38 | MAK |
28 | CLARKE, Jasper | 00:30.54 | SSC |
29 | HOLLINS, James | 00:30.91 | NAG |
30 | KINGS, Kacey | 00:30.92 | LAS |
31 | JAMES, Oliver | 00:30.96 | LCC |
32 | WARDELL-JOHNSON, Hamish | 00:31.01 | KBC |
33 | MORRISSEY, Jayden | 00:31.21 | PCA |
34 | WYBURD, Taj | 00:31.26 | MBC |
35 | LUMSDEN, Kyle | 00:31.32 | TCC |
36 | CHAPMAN, Ash | 00:31.52 | JSR |
37 | ANDERSON, Brodie | 00:31.70 | LWL |
38 | WILLIAMS, Adam | 00:31.74 | KOL |
39 | BEDFORD, Joshua | 00:32.44 | MDC |
40 | SMITH, Joshua | 00:32.59 | TRA |
41 | GOTO, Hirotaka | 00:35.46 | HEL |
42 | MCGOWAN, Zac | 00:37.33 | GGS |
43 | BEAZLEY, Noah | 00:40.53 | HCC |
44 | DOUST, Jayden | 00:41.16 | KEA |
998 | MANNING, Gregory | 00:00.00 | SHC |
998 | DE ROSARIO, Zye | 00:00.00 | ECC |
998 | HEWITT, Taj | 00:00.00 | SNC |
Event 41 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1996 |
||
1 | INCE, Makayla | 00:31.02 | PRE |
2 | HASKIS, Jessica | 00:31.15 | SHC |
3 | BERRY, Sienna | 00:31.32 | SMK |
4 | JENNINGS-HOPKIN, Indiana | 00:31.33 | MAK |
5 | HART, Annika | 00:31.79 | MER |
6 | JENNINGS, Paris | 00:32.09 | KOL |
7 | MCFERRAN, Ella | 00:32.38 | COR |
8 | MANNING, Angelena | 00:32.39 | SSD |
9 | ROBERTSON, Denver | 00:32.51 | NAG |
10 | GILLMAN, Sophie | 00:33.03 | JTC |
11 | BIRD, Jessica | 00:33.11 | MBC |
12 | KEOHANE, Jessica | 00:33.27 | JSR |
13 | BAGLEY, Taylor | 00:33.40 | SBC |
14 | VAN VUUREN, Elke | 00:33.59 | KCC |
15 | ALEXANDER, Emily | 00:33.63 | SSC |
16 | DICKENSON, Millie | 00:33.87 | SWA |
17 | AMONINI-MIRCO, Letitia | 00:33.91 | UFC |
18 | RIDEOUT, Kate | 00:34.10 | ASC |
19 | DAWSON, Kayla | 00:34.14 | ECC |
20 | MARTINAZZO, Ella | 00:34.29 | NEW |
21 | KUNTZ, Victoria | 00:34.80 | LJB |
22 | PERRY, Jasmin | 00:35.34 | GMA |
23 | TOTH, Lauren | 00:35.36 | CHI |
24 | BRONDSEMA, Chantay | 00:35.48 | PMA |
25 | MCCLEMENTS, Indi | 00:36.36 | MCC |
26 | MCGUINESS, Demi | 00:36.85 | LAS |
27 | REDER, Chloe | 00:37.38 | SNC |
28 | VANOPOULOS-KEEN, Natasha | 00:38.86 | SER |
29 | BARONI, Isla | 00:39.19 | JPC |
30 | LEWIS, Amy | 00:40.52 | KBC |
31 | DUMBRECK, Harmony | 00:43.45 | LCC |
998 | HAYS, Sophia | 00:00.00 | FIA |
Event 42 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1996 |
||
1 | KRUGER, Lané | 00:29.87 | SSC |
2 | SLATTER, Tiala | 00:30.14 | JTC |
3 | PACKER, Ella | 00:30.25 | PMA |
4 | TOOMATH, Kobi | 00:30.29 | NAG |
5 | TINDALL, Dayna | 00:30.30 | SMK |
6 | HARDING, Madeline | 00:30.41 | SHC |
7 | ANDERSON, Kiara | 00:30.54 | FIA |
8 | MCGREGOR, Lauren | 00:30.65 | MAK |
9 | CRONIN, Lucia | 00:30.81 | MER |
10 | BALLARD, Kaitlyn | 00:31.07 | KOL |
11 | WILLIAMS, Kaitlin | 00:31.08 | UFC |
12 | BARRACLOUGH, Abby | 00:31.24 | COR |
13 | MACLEOD, Neve | 00:31.67 | PRE |
14 | BULL, Christina | 00:31.82 | CHI |
15 | FETHERSTON, Ashleigh | 00:32.30 | SBC |
16 | ARMSTRONG, Billie | 00:32.67 | JSR |
17 | SALMON, Katie | 00:32.71 | LAS |
18 | YOUNGE, Holly | 00:32.77 | ASC |
19 | RODDY-CLARK, Gabriella | 00:33.34 | SSD |
20 | TIAMZON, Yzabella | 00:33.41 | ECC |
21 | CULL, Rohana | 00:33.51 | MCC |
22 | BRUNINGS, Omaira | 00:33.62 | MBC |
23 | TROLOVE, Eloise | 00:33.72 | SWA |
24 | BOLTON, Jessie | 00:34.66 | GMA |
25 | SUEN, Faith | 00:34.94 | SNC |
26 | MITCHELL, Kari | 00:35.01 | KCC |
27 | WAKEB, Eve | 00:36.11 | LJB |
28 | TAYLOR, Gabrielle | 00:36.25 | KBC |
29 | NICHOLAS, Emily | 00:37.03 | SER |
30 | HOWLEY, Jameson | 00:39.08 | JPC |
31 | GIRALDO BEDOYA, Sarah | 00:42.59 | LCC |
998 | SANDFORD, Jessica | 00:00.00 | NEW |
Event 43 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.94 James Bull (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | RYAN, Hamish | 00:27.26 | JTC |
2 | JOHNSON, Matthew | 00:27.58 | SHC |
3 | SACCOCCIO, Reuben | 00:28.12 | CHI |
4 | VERRAN, Christopher | 00:28.25 | MAZ |
5 | EDMONDS, Oliver | 00:28.28 | CBC |
6 | GARCIA, Benjamin | 00:28.30 | SMK |
7 | EASTWELL, Luke | 00:28.51 | MCC |
8 | BURGESS, Thomas | 00:28.77 | SWA |
9 | MAKOVA, Tatenda | 00:28.90 | NEW |
10 | CULNANE, Archie | 00:29.10 | MAK |
11 | MATTHEWS, Joshua | 00:29.20 | GMA |
12 | O'KEEFE, Zane | 00:29.46 | LJB |
13 | TIRANT, Campbell | 00:29.53 | NAG |
14 | KEPINSKI, Harrison | 00:29.59 | SSD |
15 | MOORE, Riley | 00:29.61 | SNC |
16 | DANIEL, Lachlan | 00:29.63 | UFC |
17 | KINGS, Taine | 00:29.70 | LAS |
18 | BEST, Marcus | 00:29.84 | COR |
19 | WALKEMEYER, Jared | 00:30.07 | ASC |
20 | NEWTON, Joseph | 00:30.36 | PRE |
21 | FERGUSON, Ethan | 00:30.37 | SSC |
22 | ALFRED, Jesuyon | 00:30.47 | JPC |
23 | BROPHY, Mitchell | 00:30.58 | KOL |
24 | MANN, Daniel | 00:30.85 | PMA |
25 | EMERY, Ben | 00:31.17 | MBC |
26 | SIEGEL, Jonte | 00:31.76 | FIA |
27 | DE BRUIN, Conrad | 00:31.86 | KCC |
28 | MICALLEF, Jack | 00:33.19 | JSR |
29 | FRASER, Angus | 00:33.20 | ECC |
30 | YORK, Brendan | 00:33.44 | LCC |
31 | LIPPIATT, Jacob | 00:34.74 | KBC |
998 | IENCO, Sebastian | 00:00.00 | SER |
Event 44 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.94 BULL, James (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | GIUMELLI, Samuel | 00:26.76 | NEW |
1 | HUNTER, Max | 00:26.76 | SHC |
3 | GILLMAN, Timothy | 00:26.78 | JTC |
4 | PAPASERGIO, Daniel | 00:26.82 | SSD |
5 | FAMIANO, Giuliano | 00:26.97 | CHI |
6 | CALLEJA, Zachariah | 00:27.45 | UFC |
7 | HOFFMANN, Rhodes | 00:27.53 | MAZ |
8 | CLARK, Adam | 00:27.70 | NAG |
9 | MURRAY, Lachlan | 00:27.84 | GMA |
10 | WERNER, Max | 00:27.87 | ASC |
11 | DART, Nicholas | 00:28.04 | CBC |
12 | CLOUSTON, Angus | 00:28.18 | SMK |
13 | MCDONALD, Oakleigh | 00:28.70 | MCC |
14 | ROWE, Yamato | 00:29.00 | SSC |
15 | MATULIN, Kyle | 00:29.02 | JPC |
16 | TILLI, Michael | 00:29.20 | SNC |
17 | CVITAN, Joshua | 00:29.26 | MBC |
18 | KRIEL, Johan | 00:29.41 | KCC |
19 | RIGBY, Edward | 00:29.95 | SWA |
20 | GIBB, Harrison | 00:30.06 | ECC |
21 | COVELLA, Maxwell | 00:30.09 | COR |
22 | VAN DEN BERG, Ryan | 00:30.24 | MAK |
22 | ROGERS, Mitchell | 00:30.24 | LJB |
24 | STURMER, Cameron | 00:30.31 | JSR |
25 | LOH, Jolan | 00:30.33 | LAS |
26 | HAZELL, Taj | 00:31.16 | PRE |
27 | WILLIAMS, Dean | 00:31.28 | KOL |
28 | BURNSIDE, Patrick | 00:31.29 | FIA |
28 | ZUVELA, Alec | 00:31.29 | SER |
30 | JORDAN, Bryce | 00:32.07 | LCC |
31 | FOWLER, Alec | 00:33.02 | KBC |
32 | PROUDFOOT, Corey | 00:36.92 | PMA |
Event 45 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | ALLAN, Jasmin | 00:30.44 | MCC |
2 | NORMAN, Royan | 00:31.63 | QBC |
3 | BONE, Emily | 00:31.92 | GCS |
4 | BARROWMAN, Abigail | 00:31.98 | SSD |
5 | GIBSON, Brooke | 00:32.02 | MAK |
6 | KLOMP, Tiani | 00:32.29 | RCC |
7 | SMITH, Ali | 00:32.35 | GMA |
8 | SHORT, Emily | 00:32.36 | MER |
9 | ROGERS, Stephanie | 00:32.96 | SMK |
10 | TRIFON, Chelsea | 00:32.99 | CHI |
11 | DOUGLAS, Caitlin | 00:33.03 | SJN |
12 | LEEN, Anya | 00:33.06 | COR |
13 | D'VORAK, Shania | 00:33.15 | SHC |
14 | BERRIGAN, Zali | 00:33.23 | NAG |
15 | BROOKS, Darcey | 00:33.25 | PRE |
16 | MATTHEWS, Ella | 00:33.28 | JTC |
17 | HYDE, Libby | 00:33.83 | GGS |
18 | AUHL, Ashleigh | 00:34.14 | SBC |
19 | WALTON, Alice | 00:34.23 | FIA |
20 | MENCE, Maya | 00:34.28 | PMA |
21 | AMONINI-MIRCO, Aaliyah | 00:34.31 | UFC |
22 | ARBUCKLE, Tahli | 00:34.42 | MDC |
23 | MURRAY, Julia | 00:34.61 | ACB |
24 | ZWITSER, Ellen | 00:35.01 | KBC |
25 | WATERS, Hayley | 00:35.33 | KOL |
26 | CORBETT, Brianna | 00:35.35 | SJA |
27 | TEMPLEMAN, Ayesha | 00:35.62 | BCG |
28 | PANNELL, Elisabeth | 00:35.67 | ARA |
29 | THORBY, Mya | 00:35.82 | LJB |
30 | TANTIPRASUT, Sidney | 00:35.95 | TCC |
31 | SMITH, Kate | 00:36.06 | HEL |
32 | BURTON, Sophie | 00:36.15 | MBC |
33 | CORCORAN, Amy | 00:36.20 | SET |
34 | SHARP, Naomi | 00:36.53 | SWA |
35 | LINDSAY, Lauren | 00:36.66 | CCS |
36 | DAVID, Elizabeth | 00:36.67 | ELL |
37 | POORE, Sally | 00:36.80 | ECC |
38 | PEARCE, Isabelle | 00:36.82 | JWS |
39 | SENIOR, Caitlin | 00:36.87 | LWL |
40 | THOMPSON, Sophie | 00:36.95 | LAS |
41 | LINDSAY, Emma | 00:37.00 | STR |
42 | ANTUNOVICH, Aviane | 00:37.03 | JSR |
43 | FARRAR, Gracie | 00:37.18 | SNC |
44 | JAN, Nikita | 00:37.20 | ASC |
45 | WATSON, Emily | 00:37.49 | SCB |
46 | KOFF, Shira | 00:37.69 | CAR |
47 | RIDLEY, Georgia | 00:37.84 | IMC |
48 | RYAN, Jessica | 00:37.88 | LCC |
49 | PACHIOLI, Cosette | 00:38.03 | STG |
50 | POCSIDIO, Kate | 00:38.08 | MCY |
50 | MEREDITH, Sally | 00:38.08 | KEA |
52 | MORTON, Annelise | 00:38.36 | PCA |
53 | SMYTH, Takara | 00:38.42 | CGS |
54 | GREGSON, Emilly | 00:38.48 | SER |
55 | FOWLER-ANDERSON, Amelia | 00:38.62 | JPC |
56 | VAN DER WALT, Zane | 00:39.15 | KCC |
57 | EBERSOHN, Suanné | 00:39.43 | FCC |
58 | DOWBNIA, Chloe | 00:39.63 | TRA |
59 | THACKER, Lauren | 00:40.15 | NEW |
60 | EDWARDS, Isabel | 00:40.43 | AKB |
61 | TAYLOR, Kate | 00:40.61 | MUN |
62 | WILLIAMS, Nicole | 00:40.71 | ERC |
63 | SORENSEN, Aimee | 00:40.82 | HCC |
64 | BOUTSIS, Eleni | 00:40.89 | SAG |
65 | WYDLER, Amy | 00:40.98 | SVA |
66 | CONDO, Dominique | 00:41.08 | SCC |
67 | NEWBOLD, Tiarna | 00:41.84 | STJ |
68 | CUSACK, Paris | 00:42.72 | TKC |
69 | RIVERS, Olivia | 00:46.58 | SSC |
70 | SCHOLZ, Abbey | 00:49.61 | IHC |
Event 46 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | VERGONE, Sophie | 00:28.55 | MCC |
2 | MORGAN, Glenda | 00:30.27 | SSD |
3 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:30.42 | GMA |
4 | BESTRY, Demi | 00:30.66 | GGS |
5 | FRACARO, Ella | 00:30.90 | JTC |
6 | LEATHER, Alexandra | 00:30.97 | FIA |
7 | JURY, Niamh | 00:30.99 | MAK |
8 | SCHELL, Ebony | 00:31.16 | QBC |
9 | JERVIS, Bianca | 00:31.19 | MER |
10 | MIRCO, Sofia | 00:31.33 | UFC |
11 | THONG, Chellie-Jane | 00:31.48 | CHI |
12 | HARPER, Kate | 00:31.76 | SHC |
13 | ECKERSLEY, Jacinta | 00:31.99 | GCS |
14 | MURPHY, Denby | 00:32.17 | KEA |
15 | BUTLER, Chloe | 00:32.23 | LAS |
16 | LEA, Maddison | 00:32.47 | PRE |
16 | BARDILL, Stephanie | 00:32.47 | COR |
18 | BREMAN, Amy | 00:32.64 | SMK |
19 | NAYLOR, Sarah | 00:32.74 | RCC |
20 | CONDY, Grace | 00:32.80 | LWL |
21 | KENNEDY-SMITH, Tia | 00:32.82 | FCC |
22 | GRIFFIN, Eliza | 00:32.83 | STG |
23 | MITCHELL, Eliza | 00:32.89 | CGS |
24 | HOWELL, Caitlin | 00:33.08 | PMA |
25 | HUNT, Demi | 00:33.13 | SJN |
26 | FOSTER, Alesha | 00:33.22 | ARA |
27 | GORHAM, Kayla | 00:33.32 | IMC |
28 | SIMKISS, Jenna | 00:33.66 | LJB |
29 | ENNIS, Charlotte | 00:33.86 | LCC |
30 | ZUVELA, Daniella | 00:33.88 | ECC |
31 | ROBERTS, Lily | 00:33.93 | BCG |
32 | FERNANDO, Breanna | 00:34.00 | SBC |
33 | DRAGE, Abbey | 00:34.35 | NAG |
34 | DANAHER, Grace | 00:34.40 | NEW |
35 | GORMAN, Rhania | 00:34.77 | KOL |
36 | HAGGERTY, Kate | 00:34.94 | ACB |
37 | CATES, Taya | 00:35.12 | MBC |
38 | PEDERSEN, Chloe | 00:35.15 | SWA |
39 | PISTORIUS, Jemma | 00:35.17 | SSC |
40 | WALTON, Courtney | 00:35.19 | JWS |
41 | GREENHALGH, Imogen | 00:35.21 | SER |
42 | CALOIERO, Natalia | 00:35.31 | MDC |
43 | BELL, Josephine | 00:35.50 | JSR |
44 | HUNT, Jessica | 00:35.60 | SET |
45 | MINCHIN, Aimee | 00:35.81 | STR |
46 | DAVID, Sophie Anne | 00:35.85 | ELL |
47 | HAMILTON, Brianna | 00:35.88 | SCC |
48 | KER, Georgia | 00:35.92 | KBC |
49 | MEYER, Anika | 00:35.95 | SVA |
50 | CLARKE, Kate | 00:35.99 | HEL |
51 | BAILEY, Grace | 00:36.07 | CCS |
52 | STEWART, Jade | 00:36.18 | HCC |
53 | CH'NG, Charlotte | 00:36.26 | ASC |
54 | BOWLING, Hayley | 00:36.29 | TCC |
55 | MCEWAN, Laura | 00:36.36 | SJA |
56 | RICHARDS, Halle | 00:36.58 | STJ |
57 | WHITE, Sophie | 00:36.62 | TRA |
58 | BEARD, Taylah | 00:36.92 | SCB |
59 | SOLOMON, Aviya | 00:37.00 | CAR |
60 | SHIVNANI, Simran | 00:37.21 | SNC |
60 | FISHER, Emily | 00:37.21 | CRY |
62 | THOMAS, Jessica | 00:37.30 | KCC |
63 | BONJOUR, Olivia | 00:38.09 | MCY |
64 | LUKE, Shannon | 00:39.09 | JPC |
65 | GOOD, Madison | 00:39.14 | PCA |
66 | PARSONS, Clea | 00:39.39 | AKB |
67 | SENIC, Ana | 00:40.32 | SAG |
68 | PEREIRA, Jasmin | 00:41.87 | TKC |
69 | DE BOER, Jessica | 00:41.92 | MUN |
70 | METCALFE, Chloe | 00:48.71 | IHC |
71 | AMMOUN, Latifa | 00:51.88 | FRE |
Event 47 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (JSR) 2003 |
||
1 | CORREIA, Adam | 00:26.69 | CBC |
2 | SMITH, Lewis | 00:27.57 | SET |
3 | BROWN, Callum | 00:27.66 | ASC |
4 | BAHAROM, Austen | 00:27.76 | UFC |
5 | LILLEYMAN, Scott | 00:27.84 | JTC |
6 | SOLLY, Keith | 00:27.87 | PMA |
7 | MAGSAYSAY, Jairus | 00:27.94 | RCC |
8 | DEWITT, Conan | 00:28.01 | CHI |
9 | MELVILLE, Tristan | 00:28.08 | BCG |
10 | O'LOUGHLIN, Daniel | 00:28.28 | ARA |
11 | HOUGHTON, Zachary | 00:28.37 | NEW |
12 | BOOTH, Adam | 00:28.59 | SHC |
13 | TRICHARDT, Christiaan | 00:28.64 | FIA |
14 | MORRIS-PARMER, Joshua | 00:28.85 | SMK |
15 | MULLANE, Patrick | 00:28.89 | PRE |
16 | THOMPSON, Tiger-Finn | 00:28.99 | LWL |
17 | HOWELL, Nathan | 00:29.05 | MCC |
18 | BRENNAN, Leroy | 00:29.06 | GGS |
19 | KAGAN, Lev | 00:29.09 | CAR |
20 | SUTHERLAND, Jack | 00:29.19 | NAG |
21 | RUSITI, William | 00:29.53 | KBC |
22 | SUTTON, Jake | 00:29.56 | SSD |
22 | MUNYARD, Thomas | 00:29.56 | MAZ |
24 | HOWAT, Joshua | 00:29.57 | MBC |
25 | WILLIAMS, Oliver | 00:29.70 | SSC |
26 | MEYER, Trey | 00:29.72 | MCY |
27 | MUSIKA, Jack | 00:29.84 | COR |
28 | SPARROW, Elijah | 00:30.39 | STG |
29 | CATLIN, Max | 00:30.49 | HCC |
30 | MCCLURG, Justin | 00:30.64 | MAK |
31 | HANSSEN, Isaac | 00:30.68 | SVA |
32 | DEWAR, Harmon | 00:30.74 | JSR |
33 | FARRELLY, Logan | 00:31.04 | SCB |
34 | COWAN, Daniel | 00:31.10 | QBC |
35 | SAMUEL, Ben | 00:31.20 | SER |
36 | DIPANE, Jacob | 00:31.39 | GMA |
37 | BILLING, Jacob | 00:31.47 | JPC |
38 | KURTEN, Riley | 00:31.56 | GCS |
39 | DE ANDRADE BAST, Alessandro | 00:31.94 | ECC |
40 | CHIFFINGS, Kirby | 00:31.95 | SWA |
41 | GILTROW, Adam | 00:32.07 | LJB |
42 | OBERHOLZER, Andre | 00:32.23 | KCC |
43 | HAYDEN, Matthew | 00:32.34 | HEL |
44 | PARSONS, Connor | 00:32.36 | AKB |
45 | MCGILLIVRAY, Daniel | 00:32.39 | LCC |
46 | PARRIS, Daniel | 00:32.52 | SCC |
47 | FERENCAKOVIC, Blake | 00:32.67 | LAS |
48 | COOK, Harrison | 00:32.70 | IMC |
49 | BINGHAM, Cody | 00:32.83 | MDC |
50 | ABBOTT, Oliver | 00:32.99 | PCA |
51 | ELLIS, Ben | 00:33.22 | JWS |
52 | HESLOP, Jayden | 00:33.23 | SJA |
53 | HODSDON, Jaden | 00:33.68 | CCS |
54 | FRICKER, Jack | 00:33.80 | SJN |
55 | BEAVER, Ryan | 00:33.91 | STR |
56 | VERSTER, Pieter | 00:34.12 | FCC |
57 | GAVIN, Connor | 00:34.18 | ACB |
58 | ROSS, Tiger | 00:34.66 | TCC |
59 | MCCALL, Callum | 00:34.94 | CGS |
60 | HEWITT, Benjamin | 00:35.00 | TRA |
61 | MCDONALD, Oscar | 00:35.14 | SNC |
62 | CROOT, Isaac | 00:35.82 | MUN |
63 | GRANT, William | 00:35.90 | KEA |
64 | ROBBINS, Regan Lee | 00:36.50 | ELL |
65 | TYLER, Callum | 00:38.08 | ERC |
66 | SEALY, Trent | 00:38.40 | STJ |
67 | DAISYBELL, Jezreel | 00:40.35 | CLO |
68 | NGUYEN, Long Phuc | 00:41.04 | SAG |
69 | KANAWALE, Jone | 00:43.96 | TKC |
998 | STEEGSTRA, James | 00:00.00 | KOL |
Event 48 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | SJERP, Tex | 00:25.38 | CBC |
2 | SPENCER, Seth | 00:25.89 | LWL |
3 | MILLS, Benjamin | 00:26.49 | PMA |
4 | LE FEBVRE, Thomas | 00:26.52 | UFC |
5 | BEAMAN, Joshua | 00:26.62 | JWS |
6 | SMOOTHY, Luke | 00:26.72 | QBC |
7 | RYAN, Jesse | 00:26.99 | MBC |
8 | RANKIN, Alex | 00:27.04 | HCC |
9 | TWYMAN, Brynn | 00:27.16 | CAR |
10 | BEANEY, Zach | 00:27.32 | RCC |
11 | MARISSEN, Thomas | 00:27.48 | JSR |
12 | NEWLAND, Darby | 00:27.53 | NEW |
13 | COLLINS, Thomas | 00:27.60 | ARA |
14 | HILLEN, Benjamin | 00:27.61 | PRE |
15 | HICKLING, Felix | 00:27.66 | JTC |
16 | BOLTON, James | 00:27.69 | KOL |
17 | FARMER, Toby | 00:27.79 | FIA |
18 | MORRIS-PARMER, Jesse | 00:27.80 | SMK |
19 | CORMACK, Harrison | 00:27.90 | COR |
20 | THOMAS, Richard | 00:27.97 | SET |
21 | CECCHELE, Alex | 00:28.18 | CHI |
22 | BAEK, Hyunho | 00:28.28 | KBC |
23 | PAOLIELLO, Luke | 00:28.32 | BCG |
24 | CLARIDGE, Luke | 00:28.38 | ASC |
25 | NAYLOR, Brendan | 00:28.39 | SHC |
26 | BROWN, Jaiyden | 00:28.66 | NAG |
26 | BAILYE, Cameron | 00:28.66 | KEA |
28 | JOLLEY, Tye | 00:29.07 | GGS |
29 | FOMENKO, Aylwin | 00:29.17 | HEL |
30 | PASCO, Andrew | 00:29.29 | MCC |
31 | KURTEN, Connor | 00:29.47 | GCS |
32 | BLAQUIERE, Ashley | 00:29.50 | MCY |
33 | WISE, Mitchell | 00:29.60 | LCC |
34 | HASLAM, Jarrod | 00:29.62 | LAS |
35 | BELL, Nathan | 00:29.66 | MAK |
36 | RAATH, Luke | 00:29.92 | SSD |
37 | ROBSON, Callum | 00:29.93 | SSC |
38 | PAVLOVIC, Andre | 00:30.19 | SVA |
39 | PRACILIO, Carl | 00:30.25 | SER |
40 | SCARBOROUGH, Benjamin | 00:30.32 | SCB |
41 | BLATCHFORD, Jack | 00:30.43 | STG |
42 | KING, Jordan | 00:30.44 | MDC |
43 | ROBIS, Zarne | 00:30.46 | IMC |
44 | SUTTON, Jacob | 00:30.55 | LJB |
45 | DE WET, Johann | 00:30.64 | TCC |
46 | CURTIS, Brayden | 00:30.82 | GMA |
47 | DUFFIELD, Joshua | 00:31.28 | SJA |
48 | BLACK, Caydhen | 00:31.35 | CCS |
49 | LUCAS, Joel | 00:31.50 | STJ |
50 | RATNASEKERA, Aldric | 00:32.00 | SNC |
51 | STEWART, Lachlan | 00:32.01 | SJN |
52 | THOMAS, Jaxon | 00:32.09 | ECC |
53 | FOUCHE, Petrus | 00:32.22 | JPC |
54 | AZAR, Calvin | 00:32.23 | KCC |
55 | WENNEKES, Kyle | 00:32.45 | STR |
56 | WOODWARD, Caleb | 00:32.48 | FCC |
57 | GODFREY, Kai | 00:32.53 | CRY |
58 | TOUGH, Dominick | 00:32.98 | AKB |
59 | JONES, Cody | 00:33.08 | TRA |
60 | WHALE, Adam | 00:33.15 | ACB |
61 | TAYLOR, Calvin | 00:33.74 | CGS |
62 | FOYLE, Jordan | 00:33.81 | PCA |
63 | COX, James | 00:33.94 | SWA |
64 | WHITESIDE, Ben | 00:34.18 | MUN |
65 | HEYLEN, Jordyn | 00:34.51 | SCC |
66 | LASEVICIUS, Luke | 00:34.60 | TKC |
67 | BALEAN, Juan | 00:35.23 | SAG |
68 | HICKS, Atharren | 00:35.78 | CLO |
69 | UNDALGHUMEN, Thomas | 00:36.17 | ERC |
70 | BRADEN, Tate | 00:36.86 | ELL |
998 | JONES, Liam | 00:00.00 | MAZ |
Event 49 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:37.05 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | MATERA, Tayla | 00:43.00 | JTC |
2 | DOLS, Samantha | 00:43.39 | CHI |
3 | MCAFEE, Ella | 00:44.55 | SHC |
4 | PURCELL, Tess | 00:45.52 | FIA |
5 | GOLDER, Mia | 00:46.13 | MCC |
6 | CLARKE, Bethany | 00:46.26 | MER |
7 | SOUTH, Keeley | 00:46.78 | KOL |
8 | DE JESUS, Jessica | 00:46.79 | PRE |
8 | JAMES, Kaitlyn | 00:46.79 | KBC |
10 | MARAIS, Aleesha | 00:47.25 | KCC |
11 | WISE, Bella | 00:47.28 | ACB |
12 | JONES, Regan | 00:47.54 | SWA |
13 | ALVES-VEIRA, Isabella | 00:47.62 | COR |
14 | CURRIE, Sienna | 00:47.69 | BCG |
15 | ROGERS, Tess | 00:47.70 | TRA |
16 | SHORT, Mikayla | 00:47.77 | NEW |
17 | MCAULEY, Nicole | 00:48.77 | NAG |
18 | HARNETT, Charlie | 00:48.78 | SSD |
19 | BURLING, Sashana | 00:48.86 | ASC |
20 | KELSEY, Madison | 00:48.92 | TKC |
21 | CLOUSTON, Freya | 00:48.93 | SMK |
22 | PALMER, Eloise | 00:49.11 | UFC |
23 | EE, Emma | 00:49.81 | MCY |
24 | PURSER, Meg | 00:50.18 | STG |
25 | NORTH, Amelia | 00:50.27 | SET |
26 | SARICH, Mia | 00:50.36 | SBC |
27 | DUNDO, Aislinn | 00:50.39 | JSR |
28 | ROWSE, Emma | 00:50.67 | ARA |
29 | KNIGHT, Shelby | 00:50.71 | MBC |
30 | BANKS, Sabella | 00:50.76 | MAK |
31 | KIMBER, Jess | 00:50.83 | LJB |
32 | PENBERTHY, Milla | 00:51.03 | GGS |
33 | COWLING, Ella | 00:51.07 | STJ |
34 | BANNATEE, Molly | 00:51.22 | SVA |
35 | RYAN, Emma | 00:51.52 | SJN |
36 | CANDY, Brooke | 00:51.65 | GMA |
37 | BISHOP, Sophie | 00:51.69 | QBC |
38 | KAILIS, Siyenna | 00:51.84 | SER |
39 | GORDON, Sidney | 00:52.00 | IMC |
40 | RANCATORE, Ava | 00:52.47 | PMA |
41 | PASZKO, Rose | 00:52.52 | LAS |
41 | WILSON, Joss | 00:52.52 | PCA |
43 | JENNER, Madelyn | 00:52.67 | MDC |
44 | BOOYSEN, Chanč | 00:52.83 | TCC |
45 | TWYMAN, Rachel | 00:52.85 | CAR |
46 | PEACOCK, Amelie | 00:52.86 | MUN |
47 | SMITH, Angelina | 00:53.04 | SNC |
48 | THOMPSON, Breeanna | 00:53.26 | SCB |
49 | ANDERSON, Claire | 00:53.72 | LWL |
50 | BLAIR, Charlee | 00:53.78 | SSC |
51 | KELLY, Hannah | 00:53.93 | HEL |
52 | MORLING, Rebecca | 00:54.03 | RCC |
53 | ROBERTS, Gemma | 00:54.17 | MTC |
54 | STONE, Paris | 00:54.45 | JPC |
55 | FREEMAN, Billie | 00:54.61 | KEA |
56 | COWAN, Chloe | 00:54.84 | ECC |
57 | FRISINA, Chloe | 00:55.26 | HCC |
58 | HATCH, Krisanya | 00:55.63 | STR |
59 | NOBLE, Brooklyn | 00:56.61 | GCS |
60 | COETZEE, Emma | 00:56.69 | ELL |
61 | KAIO, Shiloh | 00:57.05 | FCC |
62 | NEWBEGIN, Georgia | 00:57.63 | CRY |
63 | FRANKLIN, Arna | 00:58.47 | SJA |
64 | MCDONALD, Kyra | 00:58.86 | LCC |
65 | NOVAKOVIC, Nina | 01:02.60 | SAG |
66 | MARTIN, Georgia | 01:05.20 | AKB |
67 | AHRENS, Esther | 01:10.73 | JWS |
68 | HOSKIN-HANTLER, Kaylah | 01:11.47 | FRE |
69 | HURLEY, Ava | 01:12.53 | IHC |
70 | MOGRIDGE, Cheynika | 01:13.88 | SCC |
71 | STRATTON, Charlie | 01:28.04 | CCS |
Event 50 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:37.05 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | ROMEO, Rani | 00:40.37 | ACB |
2 | TOMS, Helena | 00:41.55 | SHC |
3 | CHEESEMAN, Emerson | 00:42.05 | PRE |
4 | HARRISON, Dana | 00:42.50 | PMA |
5 | MIOCEVICH, Hannah | 00:42.77 | CHI |
6 | POPHAM, Ella | 00:42.85 | SSD |
7 | WOODAGE, Hayley | 00:43.09 | MCC |
8 | LUDLOW, Caitlyn | 00:43.17 | HEL |
9 | JAMES-WALLACE, Portia | 00:43.46 | STR |
10 | MOODY, Genevieve | 00:44.37 | JTC |
10 | BEHR, Jada | 00:44.37 | CAR |
12 | GRIFFITHS, Elle | 00:44.55 | ASC |
13 | DEVINCENTIS, Lillian | 00:44.64 | TCC |
14 | SHARAFIZAD, Jordane | 00:44.67 | SSC |
15 | HATHWAY, Neve | 00:44.75 | BCG |
16 | CARTER, Abbey | 00:44.76 | NAG |
17 | O'MEARA, Lily | 00:45.13 | GMA |
18 | TOMAZIN, Ava | 00:45.25 | STJ |
19 | SPENCER, Kai | 00:45.39 | LWL |
20 | AWANG, Hannah | 00:45.51 | TRA |
21 | BAARD, Janneke | 00:46.12 | SWA |
22 | LEONG, Lauren | 00:46.19 | KCC |
23 | TRAEGER, Jaimee | 00:46.37 | KOL |
24 | MCKEAG, Charlize | 00:46.59 | MAK |
25 | BELL, Lauren | 00:46.74 | LJB |
26 | BEANEY, Alana | 00:47.14 | RCC |
27 | BAKER, Maisy | 00:47.19 | LCC |
28 | BROWN, Zara | 00:47.25 | STG |
29 | BESTRY, Christi | 00:47.31 | GGS |
30 | BAIRD, Victoria | 00:47.39 | SER |
31 | OEHME, Nigella | 00:47.41 | MER |
32 | HANCOCK, Reese | 00:47.68 | JWS |
33 | BOSS, Imogen | 00:47.77 | NEW |
34 | BULL, Keely | 00:47.89 | KBC |
35 | BAKER, Vanessa | 00:47.92 | FIA |
36 | KUCHEL, Ella | 00:48.04 | LAS |
37 | SOFTLEY, Scarlet | 00:48.10 | JPC |
38 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 00:48.28 | SJA |
39 | EAVES, Charlee | 00:48.31 | CGS |
40 | WADDELL, Amy | 00:48.34 | SMK |
41 | DOULIS, Madeleine | 00:48.35 | UFC |
42 | BEAN, Matilda | 00:48.44 | JSR |
43 | BELL, Dallas | 00:48.47 | MTC |
44 | DILIP, Varsha | 00:48.73 | SVA |
45 | COOPER, Tatum | 00:49.07 | SNC |
46 | SABETTA, Mia | 00:49.08 | SBC |
47 | YORKSHIRE, Hollie Margaret | 00:49.13 | ELL |
48 | WESTERBURGER, Chanelle | 00:49.71 | MCY |
49 | BYRNE, Jennifer | 00:49.72 | TKC |
50 | REDMAN, Ruby | 00:49.85 | SET |
51 | ANICK, Lauren | 00:49.99 | PCA |
52 | RATCLIFFE, Millie | 00:50.08 | MBC |
53 | VENTER, Jodi | 00:50.24 | QBC |
54 | SCHIFFERLI, Tessa | 00:50.49 | CCS |
55 | PRESTIDGE, India | 00:50.75 | ARA |
56 | PAPADOULIS, Cassiana | 00:51.13 | SAG |
57 | EGUIGUREN, Siena | 00:51.66 | FRE |
58 | HOLLINS, Kaiya | 00:51.69 | GCS |
59 | CHAMBERS, Taya | 00:51.71 | CRY |
60 | WARBURTON, Grace | 00:52.33 | IMC |
61 | SCARBOROUGH, Claudia | 00:52.70 | SCB |
62 | MOUNTJOY, Kyla | 00:52.95 | MDC |
63 | PEPPER, Brooke | 00:53.50 | SJN |
64 | MORRISON, Lily | 00:54.78 | HCC |
65 | CASSIAN, Layla | 00:54.82 | MUN |
66 | HEATLEY, Addison | 00:55.25 | FCC |
67 | BRINK, Madeleine | 00:55.33 | ECC |
68 | OMEREONYE, Chiamaka | 00:55.92 | AKB |
69 | CAMPBELL, Hannah | 00:58.90 | IHC |
70 | THOMPSON, Sienna | 00:59.16 | KEA |
71 | COMRIE, Farren | 01:07.13 | SCC |
998 | SILVESTER, Amy | 00:00.00 | COR |
Event 51 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.15 Thomas Prowton (PMA) 2018 |
||
1 | COLLINS, Nicholas | 00:42.80 | CBC |
2 | HOPKYNS, Joseph | 00:44.29 | JTC |
3 | ZDRAVIC, Yannick | 00:45.54 | CHI |
4 | IURETIGH, Hunter | 00:45.68 | KBC |
5 | PASCUCCI, Renan | 00:46.39 | SMK |
6 | MOYLE, Kristian | 00:46.57 | UFC |
7 | LEO, Gabriel | 00:47.39 | LAS |
8 | BREHENEY, Charlie | 00:47.41 | CRY |
9 | BIRD, Jake | 00:47.63 | SHC |
10 | DENNIS, Joshua | 00:47.64 | SVA |
11 | SCHOLTZ, Zac | 00:48.26 | KCC |
12 | MASON, Edward | 00:48.33 | FIA |
13 | DOWNEY, Lachlan | 00:48.95 | SSD |
14 | MOORE, Blake | 00:49.22 | SNC |
15 | MCKELL, Charlie | 00:49.27 | ASC |
16 | YIFTAH, Regev | 00:49.32 | CAR |
17 | SOMERS, Aiden | 00:49.61 | NEW |
18 | FERGUSSON, Rhys | 00:49.66 | MAK |
19 | MCFERRAN, Michael | 00:49.67 | COR |
20 | STEVENS, Riley | 00:49.89 | MBC |
21 | STEVENSON, Noah | 00:50.01 | LWL |
22 | MOULDS, Oliver | 00:50.36 | JPC |
23 | JOHNSON, Jai | 00:50.44 | GMA |
24 | REID, Liam | 00:50.63 | STJ |
25 | JONES, Zac | 00:50.70 | SWA |
26 | VEAL, Adam | 00:50.72 | KOL |
27 | LONSDALE, Ethan | 00:50.82 | MAZ |
28 | HOLDSWORTH, Patrick | 00:51.08 | NAG |
29 | KLUCZNIAK, Antonie | 00:51.22 | MCC |
29 | STONE, Lee | 00:51.22 | GCS |
31 | PURSHOUSE, Marcus | 00:51.43 | PRE |
32 | MCLEAN, Matthew | 00:51.50 | PMA |
33 | BLENNERHASSETT, Harry | 00:51.59 | RCC |
34 | GEE, Dustin | 00:51.61 | BCG |
35 | BIGGINS, Jason | 00:52.40 | LJB |
36 | ALTIERI, Michael | 00:52.61 | CGS |
37 | CHEUNG, Easton | 00:52.93 | HEL |
38 | IRAU, Ivan | 00:54.51 | TRA |
39 | DORANT, Lucas | 00:54.52 | PCA |
40 | SMITH, Blair | 00:54.58 | SJN |
41 | VAN DER MERWE, Ethan | 00:54.81 | LCC |
42 | DAWSON, Fraser | 00:55.30 | FCC |
43 | LINDGREN, Hamish | 00:55.40 | JWS |
44 | LEYTE, Brandon | 00:55.50 | ACB |
45 | MCKEOWN, Thomas | 00:55.70 | JSR |
46 | JOYNER, Harry | 00:55.88 | STG |
47 | ASPELING, Eric | 00:55.96 | SCB |
48 | JACKSON, Kayne | 00:55.98 | MDC |
49 | HELLBUSCH, Andrew | 00:56.10 | TCC |
50 | BILALOSKI, Jamie | 00:56.75 | MCY |
51 | O'BRIEN, Fionn | 00:58.09 | ARA |
52 | WHITELAW, Jake | 00:59.14 | SET |
53 | LANGMAID, Taye | 00:59.15 | MTC |
54 | HOEFHAMER, Mac | 00:59.89 | STR |
55 | SCOTT, Riley | 00:59.90 | QBC |
56 | BURROWS, Max | 00:59.98 | IMC |
57 | STICKNEY, Daniel | 01:01.25 | GGS |
58 | ANDREWS, Harry | 01:01.76 | HCC |
59 | JONES, Jamie | 01:02.32 | MUN |
60 | RANDELL, Cooper | 01:02.35 | SSC |
61 | BLECHYNDEN, Campbell | 01:02.71 | KEA |
62 | CAPPELLUTI, Connor | 01:02.89 | ECC |
63 | MCLEOD, Isaiah | 01:05.11 | SJA |
64 | FLETCHER-DAVEY, Daniel | 01:06.71 | AKB |
65 | GIGLIA, Leon | 01:07.98 | SER |
66 | WOOLFREY, Charlie | 01:08.52 | IHC |
67 | HALL, Royce | 01:09.09 | ERC |
68 | SCERRI, Oscar | 01:10.02 | CCS |
69 | WU, Gregory | 01:10.44 | FRE |
70 | GEBERAT, Ezana | 01:10.64 | SAG |
71 | DIXON-PATEA, Kotahi | 01:12.61 | TKC |
72 | GALANT, Regan | 01:13.03 | SCC |
73 | THREADGATE, Kyle Brent | 01:38.53 | ELL |
Event 52 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.15 Thomas Prowton (PMA) 2018 |
||
1 | NAYLER, Lucas | 00:39.22 | MAZ |
2 | MOULD, Declan | 00:41.83 | CBC |
3 | DEWITT, Ruben | 00:43.54 | CHI |
4 | WEBSTER, David | 00:43.81 | JTC |
5 | PENNACCHIO, Aiden | 00:43.83 | FIA |
6 | MACKINLAY, Alexander | 00:43.84 | KBC |
7 | ALCORN, Sean | 00:44.02 | MCC |
8 | LANCE, Anthony | 00:44.69 | CRY |
9 | ARIANTO, Aberly | 00:44.71 | RCC |
10 | HIGGINSON, Xavier | 00:45.06 | STJ |
11 | BILLINGHURST, Tariq | 00:45.34 | JPC |
12 | ETTRIDGE, Nicholas | 00:45.52 | COR |
13 | DEAN, Noah | 00:45.74 | ASC |
14 | HALL, Kaide | 00:45.95 | SMK |
15 | WEBSTER, Carson | 00:46.15 | MAK |
15 | JOHNSON, Angus | 00:46.15 | BCG |
17 | BROOKMIRE, Andrew | 00:46.38 | AKB |
18 | EVANS, Rhama | 00:46.49 | NAG |
19 | LUBGUBAN, Giancarlo | 00:46.54 | LAS |
20 | VAN DE NADORT, Dion | 00:46.57 | HEL |
21 | STERGIOU, Filippos | 00:46.59 | SAG |
22 | BREEN, Joshua | 00:46.75 | NEW |
23 | POPPERT, Kyle | 00:46.99 | TRA |
24 | DOUST, Jack | 00:47.46 | GMA |
25 | CRAMP, Ethan | 00:47.55 | LJB |
26 | JOHNSTON, Jack | 00:47.57 | CGS |
27 | NEAL, James | 00:47.62 | SHC |
28 | BRYANT, Hudson | 00:47.82 | ACB |
29 | LUKAN, Bailey | 00:47.83 | UFC |
30 | RIDGEWAY LE-GRE, Saxon | 00:48.09 | SNC |
31 | SIGNAL, Corey | 00:48.10 | SVA |
32 | TYSON, Daniel | 00:48.15 | KCC |
33 | PARSONS, Kallan | 00:48.24 | SSD |
34 | DONELLAN, Benjamin | 00:48.29 | KOL |
35 | VANDERSTEEN, Elijah | 00:48.44 | MUN |
36 | HEMMINGWAY, Jack | 00:48.49 | MDC |
37 | HANCOCK, Callum | 00:49.11 | PRE |
38 | YIFTAH, Sagi | 00:49.24 | CAR |
39 | MASTAGLIA, Deacon | 00:49.65 | LWL |
40 | BIDOLI, Josiah | 00:49.70 | SWA |
41 | OWEN, William | 00:49.71 | STG |
42 | RICHARDSON, Ryder | 00:50.10 | SSC |
43 | HAMILTON, Lucas | 00:50.18 | MTC |
44 | BONE, Hayden | 00:50.93 | GCS |
45 | ROPER, Hayden | 00:51.11 | SCB |
46 | LOUIS, Blair | 00:51.96 | JWS |
47 | ROBERTS, Jacob | 00:52.27 | SJN |
48 | JACINTO, Zackary | 00:52.31 | MBC |
49 | GIBSON, Kyle | 00:52.81 | PMA |
50 | GARBENIS, Jude | 00:53.11 | ARA |
51 | ATKINS, Cooper | 00:53.28 | ECC |
52 | MEYER, James | 00:53.90 | TCC |
53 | SERMAN, Dylan | 00:53.92 | STR |
54 | KERMATH, Luke | 00:54.53 | PCA |
55 | NORRIS, Banjo | 00:54.89 | FCC |
56 | PARRY, Noah | 00:55.72 | IMC |
57 | HARPER, Josh | 00:56.00 | JSR |
58 | JERMYN, Richard | 00:56.20 | GGS |
59 | BRIERLEY, Charlie | 00:56.36 | QBC |
60 | ELSON, Dylan | 00:57.41 | CCS |
61 | OLSEN, Shea | 00:58.32 | KEA |
62 | MOYLE, Austin | 00:58.77 | MCY |
63 | CROSS, Thomas Nathaniel | 00:58.87 | ELL |
64 | AIRD, Alexander | 00:58.96 | FRE |
65 | MEDENIS, Atis | 00:59.43 | SET |
66 | FERNANDO, Jaxon | 00:59.62 | HCC |
67 | MACRI, Pietro | 00:59.73 | SER |
68 | MCKAIL, Jace | 01:00.47 | TKC |
69 | GORMAN, Lachlan | 01:01.41 | SJA |
70 | CHURCH, Kody | 01:01.87 | ERC |
71 | COLE, Ryder | 01:05.58 | IHC |
72 | MORRISON, Ky | 01:12.40 | SCC |
998 | CIVICH, Kaiden | 00:00.00 | LCC |
Event 53 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | ASHBY, Regan | 00:42.87 | MCC |
2 | CLEAVER, Eloise | 00:43.10 | MDC |
3 | HARRIS, Rebecca | 00:43.33 | NEW |
4 | BEROS, Tamzyn | 00:43.37 | CHI |
5 | STEVENSON, Morgan | 00:43.52 | JTC |
6 | MCCULLAGH, Ava | 00:43.73 | SHC |
7 | BLANKE, Sophia | 00:44.14 | JSR |
8 | KINGSTON, Charis | 00:44.18 | KOL |
9 | VRANYAK, Viktoria | 00:44.20 | TCC |
10 | BULLIER, Aimee | 00:44.29 | MER |
11 | PRAED, Tayla | 00:44.67 | LCC |
12 | ONG, Madeline | 00:45.48 | ASC |
13 | OKOYE, Kasiem | 00:46.03 | UFC |
14 | HUGO, Amie | 00:46.16 | KBC |
15 | MURROWOOD, Rebecca | 00:46.31 | SSD |
16 | PATON, Tessa | 00:46.32 | COR |
17 | MOORE, Batavia | 00:46.64 | FIA |
18 | SHACKLES, Alyssa | 00:46.74 | TRA |
19 | WALKER, Kadee | 00:46.78 | SJA |
20 | HOLROYD, Emilia | 00:47.14 | PMA |
20 | WARD, Charlotte | 00:47.14 | IMC |
22 | MCAULLAY, Tess | 00:47.48 | NAG |
23 | HUNT, Madison | 00:47.67 | MBC |
24 | UREN, Jacinta | 00:47.76 | PRE |
25 | LIM, Kaitlin | 00:47.91 | LJB |
26 | BASSOLA, Hannah | 00:47.97 | SVA |
27 | VUNIKURA, Maryanne | 00:48.33 | FCC |
28 | BAUGH, Bonnie | 00:48.36 | STG |
29 | RESUGGAN, Maggie | 00:48.37 | SWA |
30 | MITCHELL, Alison | 00:48.39 | KCC |
31 | COWCHER, Summer | 00:48.41 | ACB |
32 | SEOW, Elisha | 00:48.58 | SET |
33 | GILMORE, Grace | 00:48.61 | LWL |
34 | GRIFFITHS, Sophie | 00:48.63 | SNC |
35 | GOSPER, Alice | 00:49.08 | MAK |
36 | WILLIAMS, Sydney | 00:49.24 | GGS |
37 | REED, Heidi | 00:49.32 | LAS |
37 | REILLY, Emily | 00:49.32 | ECC |
39 | FROST, Ella | 00:49.35 | BCG |
40 | MILLER, Bree | 00:49.47 | SBC |
41 | HANNAN, Tamsyn | 00:49.48 | GCS |
42 | MINOZZI, Madison | 00:50.15 | JPC |
43 | MCCAGH, Zara | 00:50.36 | SJN |
44 | VELDA, Taya | 00:50.65 | MTC |
45 | HOWLETT, Ellie | 00:50.89 | HEL |
46 | SHERIDAN, Georgette | 00:50.97 | KEA |
47 | MAY, Olivia | 00:51.35 | GMA |
48 | GREENE, Brianna | 00:51.81 | MCY |
49 | LONGLEY, Ava | 00:51.82 | QBC |
50 | CASSIDY, Jada | 00:52.09 | PCA |
51 | DEWHURST, Codi | 00:52.10 | JWS |
52 | ELLIS, Gabrielle | 00:52.34 | SCB |
53 | LAWRENCE, Sasha | 00:52.63 | CAR |
54 | CAMPBELL, Tanika Jorja | 00:52.77 | ELL |
55 | NEWALL, Taylor | 00:53.35 | FRE |
56 | MACKEY, Charlie | 00:53.50 | ARA |
57 | DEMONCHAUX, Clementine | 00:53.74 | SER |
58 | BERWICK, Georgia | 00:54.18 | CRY |
59 | POTGIETER, Erne | 00:54.47 | STJ |
60 | BREEZE, Madison | 00:54.92 | SSC |
61 | PATERSON, Kate | 00:54.98 | HCC |
62 | ARDIAN, Jacqueline | 00:55.50 | RCC |
63 | FLETCHER, Isabelle | 00:56.37 | STR |
64 | CANNON, Charlie | 00:56.87 | AKB |
65 | GLEESON, Cameron | 00:58.61 | CGS |
66 | HODSDON, Kiara | 01:07.02 | CCS |
67 | CAYLESS, Charlee | 01:10.22 | TKC |
68 | DAOUD AKKACH, Dana | 01:10.45 | SAG |
69 | HITCHCOCK, Jayde | 01:13.11 | MUN |
70 | POLLARD, Hannah | 01:15.26 | IHC |
998 | ROCHE, Kaila | 00:00.00 | SMK |
Event 54 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | LEATHER, Caitlin | 00:38.44 | FIA |
2 | KERR, Amy | 00:38.46 | GMA |
3 | BLAINE, Georgia | 00:38.84 | LJB |
4 | HEPWORTH, Grace | 00:39.06 | UFC |
5 | WALLINGTON, Kate | 00:39.48 | KBC |
6 | BEARMAN-SKIPWOR, Olivia | 00:40.06 | MDC |
7 | KADAMANI, Olivia | 00:40.60 | KOL |
8 | KINGSTON, Jade | 00:41.59 | CHI |
9 | HOUSTON, Summer | 00:41.61 | MBC |
10 | DAVIS, Cayleigh | 00:41.87 | SVA |
11 | FAZARI, Andrea | 00:41.90 | SER |
12 | BAILEY, Eva | 00:41.92 | HEL |
13 | HOWARD, Milla | 00:41.93 | STG |
14 | RUMFORD, Audrey | 00:42.06 | MER |
15 | PRESCOTT, Phoebe | 00:42.08 | ASC |
16 | GALEA, Nayssa | 00:42.13 | MCC |
17 | CAMERON, Alannah | 00:42.27 | TRA |
18 | NG, Sarah | 00:42.41 | TCC |
19 | BARKER, Leila | 00:42.47 | JTC |
20 | TUCKER, Amy | 00:42.73 | JSR |
21 | MORONEY, Zara | 00:43.05 | GCS |
22 | KYLE, Jessica | 00:43.21 | LCC |
23 | GIBBINS, Abby | 00:43.31 | FCC |
24 | BLANCO PEREZ, Maria | 00:43.38 | PRE |
25 | MANNING, Ellie | 00:43.71 | MCY |
26 | TOMAZIN, Aimee | 00:43.86 | STJ |
27 | HODGSON, Ella | 00:43.87 | NEW |
28 | SPIERS, Maggie | 00:43.88 | NAG |
29 | VAN AMERSFOORT, Nayeli | 00:44.36 | KCC |
30 | HESLOP, Chantelle | 00:44.87 | SJA |
31 | WARD, Ashlynn | 00:45.04 | SMK |
32 | WATTS, Meghan | 00:45.14 | BCG |
33 | BEARD, Charlotte | 00:45.15 | SCB |
34 | BOOTH, Emma | 00:45.40 | SET |
35 | TARMAN, Sophia | 00:45.54 | PMA |
36 | OLIPHANT, Zarlie | 00:45.81 | SHC |
37 | CHESSON, Ava | 00:46.37 | GGS |
38 | WU, Phoenix | 00:46.46 | SNC |
39 | GALBRAITH, Abbey | 00:46.56 | LWL |
40 | LILFORD, Emma | 00:46.75 | SSD |
41 | CHRISTIE, Ashlyn | 00:46.88 | JWS |
42 | COWCHER, Macy | 00:46.93 | ACB |
43 | ROSE, Claire | 00:47.08 | COR |
44 | CUSICK, Meg | 00:47.16 | JPC |
45 | ANDERSON, Ruby | 00:47.29 | SBC |
46 | SELL, Ebony | 00:47.39 | LAS |
47 | ELAM, Heidi | 00:47.40 | KEA |
48 | ATWELL, Ashley | 00:47.42 | CRY |
49 | TRIFFITT, Lillia | 00:47.54 | MAK |
50 | FEWSTER, Holly | 00:47.59 | SWA |
51 | VIDER, Maytal | 00:47.84 | CAR |
52 | WALLIS, Azariah | 00:49.23 | SJN |
53 | CANT, Rachel | 00:49.85 | ARA |
54 | KLOMP, Ellyssa | 00:50.34 | RCC |
55 | MCDOWELL, Michaela | 00:50.53 | QBC |
56 | CHIAPPA, Cerys | 00:50.73 | IMC |
57 | WINGETT, Reese | 00:50.75 | HCC |
58 | EMMITT, Charlotte | 00:50.91 | ECC |
59 | BAILEY, Aleesha | 00:51.08 | SSC |
60 | GOODREID, Abbey | 00:51.20 | FRE |
61 | WENNEKES, Chanelle | 00:51.24 | STR |
62 | EDWARDS, Milla | 00:52.21 | TKC |
63 | JENKINS, Alanah | 00:52.43 | PCA |
64 | BAILEY, Eva | 00:54.73 | CCS |
65 | BUCHAN, Holly - anne | 00:54.79 | MTC |
66 | SCHULTE, Lara | 00:54.84 | MUN |
67 | GALE, Brianna Eliza | 00:55.50 | ELL |
68 | ADAMINI, Tehlia | 00:57.61 | CGS |
69 | BELTZ, Claire | 01:00.57 | SAG |
70 | COUBROUGH, Chloe | 01:00.88 | AKB |
71 | LAUNDY, Jasmine | 01:13.86 | IHC |
Event 55 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.27 Benjamin Dearle (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | STRBAC, Luke | 00:35.54 | FIA |
2 | WATERS, Hayden | 00:41.06 | CHI |
3 | SOLLY, Trent | 00:42.02 | PMA |
4 | HARVEY, Aidan | 00:42.05 | CBC |
5 | BRIDGMAN, Oliver | 00:42.09 | SSD |
6 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 00:42.20 | JTC |
7 | GROVES, Dylan | 00:42.42 | KBC |
8 | KENTFIELD, Luker | 00:42.69 | SMK |
9 | TRIMBOLI, Mitchell | 00:42.95 | SHC |
10 | POWE, Ethan | 00:44.02 | SNC |
11 | PAYNTER, Jake | 00:44.05 | NEW |
12 | KALLAWK, Tyler | 00:44.08 | MBC |
13 | JAPARMAN, Jefferson | 00:44.95 | UFC |
14 | WHITMORE, Jean | 00:44.99 | KCC |
15 | HALL, Seth | 00:45.52 | KOL |
16 | HAYES, Finlay | 00:45.78 | MCC |
17 | LOUIS, Rohan | 00:45.82 | JWS |
18 | RUSSELL, Lenny | 00:45.83 | MTC |
19 | CHAI, Ryan | 00:46.01 | COR |
20 | LUMMIS, Daniel | 00:46.19 | LJB |
21 | ANCLIFFE, Jayde | 00:46.22 | LCC |
22 | CHONG, Chi To | 00:46.23 | JSR |
23 | REES, Thomas | 00:46.32 | PRE |
24 | ELEZOVICH, Jamie | 00:46.35 | SVA |
25 | HUMPHRIES, William | 00:46.50 | SJN |
26 | PROSSER, James | 00:46.61 | TCC |
27 | LAWRIE, Griffen | 00:47.07 | LAS |
28 | DYNE, Jacob | 00:47.39 | JPC |
29 | BOISVERT, Tom | 00:47.43 | MAZ |
30 | BRITS, Alexander | 00:48.07 | STG |
31 | COLLINS, Joseph | 00:48.20 | ARA |
32 | JONES, Jack | 00:48.36 | SWA |
33 | PEARTON, Taj | 00:48.39 | GMA |
34 | DOYLE, Nicolas | 00:48.93 | NAG |
35 | CLARKE, Jay | 00:48.97 | STJ |
36 | LIONETTI, Logan | 00:49.36 | SJA |
37 | SORGIOVANNI, Riley | 00:49.73 | HCC |
38 | CROSS, Alistair | 00:49.76 | SSC |
39 | FOSTER, Beau | 00:49.82 | PCA |
40 | WRIGHT, Taye | 00:50.10 | MAK |
41 | RENKEMA, Miles | 00:50.32 | ASC |
42 | SMYTH, Brody | 00:50.47 | MUN |
43 | NEWBOUND, Connor | 00:50.48 | ECC |
44 | LUITINGH, Kent | 00:51.03 | IMC |
45 | BUDIMAN, Nathan | 00:51.09 | RCC |
46 | LAU, Raymond | 00:51.30 | CRY |
47 | HEYES, Daniel | 00:51.50 | CCS |
47 | LE ROUX, Nicholaas | 00:51.50 | GCS |
49 | NOONAN, Eamon | 00:52.47 | BCG |
50 | GAVIN, Logan | 00:52.60 | ACB |
51 | RUDDY, Hayden | 00:52.89 | SER |
52 | WOOD, Campbell | 00:53.10 | GGS |
53 | BACKHOUSE, Louis | 00:53.28 | TRA |
54 | HOUGH, Andreas | 00:53.38 | QBC |
55 | BAZEN, Lucas | 00:53.53 | HEL |
56 | JAKOVICH, Lukas | 00:54.10 | LWL |
57 | STARKOWITZ, Daniel | 00:55.05 | CAR |
58 | RIGOLI, Ethan | 00:55.11 | SET |
59 | HEATH, Christopher | 00:55.43 | KEA |
60 | NUNES, Ricardo | 00:55.53 | MCY |
61 | WONG, Joseph | 00:56.82 | AKB |
62 | STEENEKAMP, Kristian | 00:57.26 | STR |
63 | JOHNSON, Waisea | 00:58.58 | CLO |
64 | CRISTOPOULOS, Lucas | 00:59.85 | SAG |
65 | JONES, Lachlan | 01:02.59 | CGS |
66 | JAN, Noah | 01:04.61 | FRE |
67 | JONES, James | 01:04.66 | FCC |
68 | MACRITCHIE, Ewan Alexander | 01:08.27 | ELL |
69 | BAILEY, George | 01:08.35 | TKC |
70 | PARRIS, Aaron | 01:09.23 | SCC |
71 | GALLAGHER, Robert | 01:09.31 | ERC |
72 | CHAPLAIN, Tyson | 01:14.23 | SCB |
73 | BLACKALLER, James | 01:27.11 | IHC |
998 | YOUNG, Michael | 00:00.00 | MDC |
Event 56 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.27 DEARLE, Benjamin (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | PROWTON, Thomas | 00:35.41 | PMA |
2 | STERGIOU, Konstantinos | 00:38.54 | SAG |
3 | HALE, Jacob | 00:38.56 | JWS |
4 | HODGE, Charles | 00:38.94 | JTC |
5 | SMITH, Eric | 00:39.45 | LCC |
6 | REYES, Kyran Gerard | 00:39.60 | SJN |
7 | NICOLAY, Griffin | 00:40.39 | KCC |
8 | ALLISS, Harrison | 00:41.00 | CBC |
9 | VLADICH, Daniel | 00:41.09 | SHC |
10 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 00:41.19 | SVA |
11 | NGUYEN, Ethan | 00:41.29 | NEW |
12 | DAVIES, Ben | 00:41.48 | ASC |
13 | ZAMBON, Cody | 00:41.68 | MBC |
14 | SHEWELL, Ross | 00:41.90 | SSD |
15 | ROCKE, Aaron | 00:42.06 | TRA |
16 | JOHNS, Cole | 00:42.13 | KOL |
17 | MALONE, James | 00:42.14 | PRE |
18 | MACRI, Alessio | 00:42.25 | SER |
19 | MOORE, Jed | 00:42.31 | LWL |
20 | EVANS, Rangga | 00:42.49 | NAG |
21 | PAPAS, Alex | 00:42.65 | CHI |
22 | SUCKLING, Riley | 00:42.73 | SNC |
23 | DEAN, Harry | 00:42.77 | LJB |
24 | CONROY, Bailey | 00:42.93 | MTC |
25 | WALTON, Quinn | 00:43.07 | FIA |
26 | ERKES, Patrick | 00:43.11 | COR |
27 | CHAMBERLAIN, Matthew | 00:43.73 | GGS |
28 | ALLAN, Bo | 00:43.86 | MCC |
29 | FRENCH, Lachlan | 00:43.89 | KBC |
30 | WESTERN, Ben | 00:44.04 | UFC |
31 | FLOWER, Harrison | 00:44.12 | STG |
32 | HORTON, Joel | 00:44.39 | JSR |
33 | FULLER, Jedazion | 00:44.48 | CRY |
34 | RICHARDSON, Riley | 00:44.50 | JPC |
35 | MCROBBIE, Finlay | 00:45.26 | MUN |
36 | SMITH, William | 00:45.50 | SJA |
37 | CROSS, Timothy | 00:45.53 | MCY |
38 | HARVEY, Jake | 00:45.71 | IMC |
39 | BAILYE, Justin | 00:45.73 | KEA |
40 | BECKER, Neil | 00:45.89 | TCC |
41 | BATES, Noah | 00:45.97 | MAK |
42 | CAI, Richard | 00:46.07 | RCC |
43 | STONE, Thomas | 00:46.32 | GMA |
44 | DEES, Oscar | 00:46.74 | SMK |
45 | CLARENC, Seth | 00:47.40 | MAZ |
46 | MASON, Xavier | 00:47.62 | HEL |
47 | BUTLER, Van | 00:47.77 | BCG |
48 | PASCOE, William | 00:48.90 | ARA |
49 | SMITH, Evan | 00:48.95 | LAS |
50 | HODGSON, James | 00:49.27 | STJ |
51 | RANKIN, Tom | 00:49.79 | HCC |
52 | WILLIAMS, Alexander | 00:49.81 | SSC |
53 | RIGBY, Taylor | 00:50.60 | SWA |
54 | MARSHALL, Justin | 00:50.90 | GCS |
55 | HODSDON, Kai | 00:50.98 | CCS |
56 | VILLEMIN, Leon | 00:51.00 | MDC |
57 | SUDINTAS, Ryan | 00:51.69 | ACB |
58 | GLEESON, Nicholas | 00:51.71 | SET |
59 | TAYLOR, Lochlan | 00:52.09 | STR |
60 | COHEN, Yoav | 00:52.18 | CAR |
61 | WILBY, Mitchell | 00:52.60 | QBC |
62 | GALVIN, Seamus | 00:52.62 | CGS |
63 | THOMSON, Matthew | 00:52.92 | PCA |
64 | LAW, Braedon | 00:53.39 | ECC |
65 | WHITEHEAD, Kaiden Lewis | 00:54.77 | ELL |
66 | COOPER, Jayvin | 00:55.07 | FCC |
67 | CLARKE, Darcy | 00:57.21 | SCB |
68 | LANG, Nicholas | 00:57.71 | FRE |
69 | HODGKISS, Matthew | 00:57.73 | AKB |
70 | SMITH, Jett | 00:59.20 | SCC |
71 | KARADADA, Angelo | 01:00.58 | CLO |
72 | PEREIRA, Sam | 01:02.02 | TKC |
73 | NORMAN, Arissyn | 01:12.09 | IHC |
74 | HARRIS, Christopher | 01:49.00 | ERC |
Event 57 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.00 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2018 |
||
1 | JOHNSON, Lily | 00:40.64 | JTC |
2 | SOUTH, Hannah | 00:41.34 | KOL |
3 | BROADHURST, Dianna | 00:41.39 | SHC |
4 | RUANE, Elke | 00:41.83 | COR |
5 | CUGOLA, Sara | 00:42.06 | CHI |
6 | GOLDING, Caitlin | 00:42.83 | CRY |
7 | COOPER, Lily | 00:43.00 | MER |
7 | LIDDINGTON, Tessa | 00:43.00 | MCC |
9 | MCKNIGHT, Dana | 00:43.35 | PRE |
10 | STONE, Georgia | 00:44.03 | ASC |
11 | HILLS, Lucy | 00:44.16 | NEW |
12 | GALLAGER, Lauren | 00:45.11 | SSD |
12 | NAISBITT, Ashleigh | 00:45.11 | NAG |
14 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 00:45.24 | GMA |
15 | TAYLOR, Kaitlyn | 00:45.51 | MAK |
16 | JACKSON, Ebony | 00:45.54 | SMK |
17 | MARTIN, Annika | 00:45.66 | JSR |
18 | TULIP, Alana | 00:46.01 | UFC |
19 | ROSE, Maisy | 00:46.02 | BCG |
20 | BOOYSEN, Saskia | 00:46.13 | TCC |
21 | TURNER, Angel | 00:46.57 | KCC |
22 | SCARBOROUGH, Abigail | 00:46.62 | SCB |
23 | DAWE, Kirra | 00:46.89 | PMA |
24 | KEEBLE, Holly | 00:47.12 | MBC |
25 | BELL, Sophie | 00:47.43 | FIA |
26 | SCOTT, Chanel | 00:47.63 | LJB |
27 | HENDERSON, India | 00:47.79 | SBC |
28 | PEACOCK, Ava | 00:48.14 | MUN |
29 | BESTRY, Amber | 00:48.24 | GGS |
30 | KLOMP, Tamika | 00:48.28 | RCC |
31 | SEMPLE, Milla | 00:48.34 | CGS |
32 | KESSEY, Madeleine | 00:48.49 | SET |
33 | DAVY, Bree | 00:48.73 | SJA |
34 | CURTIS, Mia | 00:48.91 | KBC |
35 | AWFORD, Cheyanne | 00:48.92 | ACB |
36 | BONE, Sarah | 00:48.93 | GCS |
37 | STYLES, Tayla | 00:50.03 | SWA |
38 | HUBBARD, Tennille | 00:50.07 | STJ |
39 | LORI, Dannai | 00:50.23 | LCC |
40 | SOANES, Ruby | 00:50.36 | ARA |
41 | LUU, Kyra | 00:50.76 | SER |
42 | JELLIS, Taylor | 00:50.87 | SSC |
43 | STEVENS, Emma | 00:50.91 | SVA |
44 | VOROS, Ella | 00:51.48 | CAR |
45 | ROUX, Cayleigh | 00:51.52 | TRA |
46 | MURRAY, Tahlia | 00:51.56 | ECC |
47 | PRICE, Rani | 00:51.59 | MCY |
48 | MCCREADY, Harriet | 00:51.64 | SNC |
49 | BROOKS, Stephanie | 00:51.70 | LAS |
50 | BEINKE, Tasmin | 00:51.80 | FCC |
51 | GAUNTLETT, Beth | 00:52.52 | MDC |
52 | RENNIE, Olivia | 00:53.01 | QBC |
53 | MUIR, Kayla | 00:53.18 | SJN |
54 | THOMAS, Emilia | 00:53.45 | IMC |
55 | SLATER, Caitlin | 00:53.69 | JPC |
56 | BAILEY, Jordan | 00:53.78 | HCC |
57 | RICHES, Alesia | 00:53.96 | CCS |
58 | FINNING, Mia | 00:54.31 | HEL |
59 | BRETT, Ebony | 00:56.31 | FRE |
60 | BADENHORST, Elsje | 00:56.51 | STR |
61 | SCHARLACH, Melanie | 00:56.68 | LWL |
62 | ITALIANO, Leah | 00:56.81 | STG |
63 | DE KNEGT, Elleanor | 00:57.12 | MTC |
64 | MALAQUIN, Jennai | 00:58.34 | PCA |
65 | LEITCH, Amy | 00:59.40 | JWS |
66 | EDWARDS, Poppy | 01:00.97 | IHC |
67 | EASTER, Savannah | 01:05.32 | TKC |
68 | HILTON, Olivia | 01:08.50 | AKB |
69 | COOYOU, Chloe | 01:11.89 | ERC |
70 | NESTORIADIS, Irini | 01:13.52 | SAG |
Event 58 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.00 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2018 |
||
1 | HOLLAND, Emily | 00:37.68 | NEW |
2 | STEVENSON, Asher | 00:37.94 | JTC |
3 | KNOX, Morgan | 00:37.97 | SHC |
4 | PULLEN, Jorja | 00:39.44 | CRY |
5 | LATTER, Ava | 00:39.68 | MCC |
6 | ERICKSEN, Charlotte | 00:39.72 | PMA |
7 | SHIRRA, Jessica | 00:39.76 | KOL |
8 | RANAWEERA, Kavya | 00:40.37 | ASC |
9 | LEEMING, Kara | 00:40.64 | KCC |
10 | WERNDLY, Elise | 00:41.29 | CHI |
11 | WILLIAMSON, Rylee | 00:41.52 | MAK |
12 | VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee | 00:41.91 | KEA |
13 | ARUMUGAM, Natasha | 00:42.32 | COR |
14 | ARNOLD, Kaylee | 00:42.84 | TCC |
15 | MACPHERSON, Emily | 00:43.14 | NAG |
16 | MICHAEL, Madeleine | 00:43.39 | MBC |
17 | RILEY, Celina | 00:43.69 | UFC |
18 | FARRIS, Grace | 00:43.91 | GMA |
19 | HANNEN-WILLIAMS, Bethany | 00:43.96 | MUN |
20 | LEA, Jessica | 00:44.63 | PRE |
21 | JACKSON BARKER, Koru | 00:45.08 | SSD |
22 | ANGELATOS, Sabine | 00:45.29 | GGS |
23 | VAN SELM, Emma | 00:45.70 | SMK |
24 | BARNETT, Charlize | 00:45.80 | MER |
25 | KIMBER, Leigh | 00:46.00 | LJB |
26 | HARRY, Jazmin | 00:46.13 | FIA |
27 | WILKINSON, Mackenzie | 00:46.39 | SJA |
28 | JONES, Alisha | 00:46.46 | SWA |
29 | ADNAMS, Neve | 00:46.72 | SNC |
30 | WILSON, Darcie | 00:46.84 | ACB |
31 | CARPENE, Aleisha | 00:46.87 | IMC |
32 | SHACKLES, Zoe | 00:47.01 | TRA |
33 | SPENCE, Monique | 00:47.03 | SET |
33 | BONGERS, Kayla | 00:47.03 | RCC |
35 | ALLEN, Alicia | 00:47.36 | PCA |
36 | HOLMES, Alysha | 00:47.42 | SCB |
37 | ROWE, Leila | 00:47.48 | ARA |
38 | LEECH, Isabella | 00:47.62 | KBC |
39 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 00:47.75 | SVA |
40 | LAKER, Amara | 00:47.88 | JSR |
41 | SEYMOUR-FARLEY, Lucy | 00:48.17 | BCG |
42 | POTGIETER, Gemma | 00:48.31 | GCS |
43 | VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla | 00:48.38 | SSC |
44 | HOPKINS, Meg | 00:48.57 | SBC |
45 | FLANIGAN, Abbie | 00:48.77 | MDC |
46 | MICHIELSEN, Pheobe | 00:49.10 | QBC |
47 | COURT, Faye | 00:49.15 | LWL |
48 | LAWRENCE, Tess | 00:49.22 | SJN |
49 | CARTER, Jasmine | 00:49.34 | JPC |
50 | MANNION, Sienna | 00:49.80 | SER |
50 | JORY, Charlee | 00:49.80 | STJ |
52 | FRISINA, Leah | 00:49.83 | HCC |
53 | VAN NIEKERK, Jodi | 00:50.21 | CCS |
54 | PARNELL, Emily | 00:50.52 | FRE |
55 | ELLIOTT, Renee | 00:50.62 | HEL |
56 | KEANE, Gabrielle | 00:50.64 | LCC |
57 | THOMPSON, Ella | 00:50.75 | LAS |
58 | GRIFFIN, Alexandra | 00:52.50 | STG |
59 | DELAHUNTY, Keelie | 00:52.67 | JWS |
60 | EBERSOHN, Suneldi | 00:53.33 | FCC |
61 | ESAU, Sakeenah | 00:53.78 | ECC |
62 | LANGMAID, Aaliyah | 00:53.86 | MTC |
63 | CARTER, Penpitcha | 00:54.00 | MCY |
64 | CADDY, Amber | 00:54.63 | CGS |
65 | BLASKOVIC, Angelina | 00:56.10 | IHC |
66 | BENNETT, Bianca | 00:56.26 | CAR |
67 | SERMAN, Asha | 00:57.23 | STR |
68 | SCHOEN, Caitlyn | 01:02.16 | AKB |
69 | SURYAWAN, Diandra | 01:03.43 | TKC |
70 | GUSANI, Prisha | 01:09.45 | SAG |
Event 59 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | WYATT, Tom | 00:36.90 | LJB |
2 | SMITH, Cooper | 00:38.69 | SHC |
3 | MARIN, Cameron | 00:39.63 | UFC |
4 | EASTER, Joshua | 00:40.15 | KOL |
5 | ANTUNOVICH, Dejan | 00:40.49 | JSR |
6 | SCHOLTZ, Johann | 00:40.82 | BCG |
7 | LILLEYMAN, Owen | 00:40.94 | JTC |
8 | DIXON, Jet | 00:41.16 | CHI |
9 | JEFFREYS, Thomas | 00:41.28 | MAZ |
10 | VORSTER, James | 00:41.34 | PRE |
11 | VAN ZYL, Adriaan | 00:41.48 | FIA |
12 | COCKING, Jack | 00:41.68 | NAG |
13 | O'SULLIVAN, Ethan | 00:42.07 | MCC |
14 | LONNIE, Mitchell | 00:42.10 | SMK |
15 | URIBE CARRERO, Luis | 00:42.52 | NEW |
16 | WEBB, Oli | 00:42.84 | ASC |
17 | HARRIS, Jeremy | 00:42.86 | HEL |
18 | MACRI, Anthony | 00:42.93 | CBC |
19 | RIMMER, Samuel | 00:43.25 | KCC |
20 | CAMPBELL, James | 00:43.29 | SCB |
21 | PEPPER, Tenzin | 00:43.85 | SSD |
22 | GARDNER, Lachlan | 00:44.13 | KEA |
23 | DELIU, Matthew | 00:44.22 | SNC |
24 | HORGAN, Byron | 00:44.31 | PMA |
25 | ECCLES, Jacob | 00:44.49 | LAS |
26 | SIMPSON, Benjamin | 00:44.53 | GMA |
27 | COLLINS, Griffen | 00:44.67 | COR |
28 | JOHNSTON, Alistair | 00:44.82 | SVA |
29 | CALOIERO, Joseph | 00:45.17 | MDC |
30 | NEWMAN, Henry | 00:45.19 | SER |
31 | BOURKE, Jordan | 00:45.25 | ACB |
32 | AULD, James | 00:45.99 | GGS |
33 | WARBURTON, Zak | 00:46.00 | IMC |
34 | SHEPHARD, Kai | 00:46.10 | KBC |
35 | ARKELL, Joshua | 00:46.18 | ECC |
36 | HUNTER, Tiaan | 00:46.24 | RCC |
37 | JAMES, Sunny | 00:46.41 | MBC |
38 | GOODERHAM, Oliver | 00:46.61 | LWL |
39 | LAWSON, Jack | 00:46.81 | SWA |
40 | RODGER, Samuel | 00:46.83 | JWS |
41 | SMITH, Joel | 00:46.90 | SSC |
42 | O'LOUGHLIN, Matthew | 00:47.00 | ARA |
43 | CLARKE, Liam | 00:47.39 | SJN |
44 | BEERS, Zac | 00:47.43 | MAK |
45 | KERR, Louis | 00:47.73 | LCC |
46 | ROSSI, Domenic | 00:47.82 | TCC |
47 | FLETCHER-DAVEY, Samuel | 00:48.05 | AKB |
48 | HERBERT, Sydney | 00:48.31 | JPC |
49 | ROGERS, Jack | 00:49.05 | TRA |
50 | NOWAK, Tyler | 00:50.75 | CRY |
51 | PLUMB, Bailey | 00:50.84 | GCS |
52 | MOYLE, Brayden | 00:51.54 | MCY |
53 | TIRANT, Alex | 00:51.78 | STJ |
54 | RAHAMIM, Royie | 00:52.86 | CAR |
55 | HOEFHAMER, Camron | 00:53.09 | STR |
56 | SPROXTON, Kade | 00:53.14 | PCA |
57 | ROGERS, Ethan | 00:54.39 | MTC |
58 | WOOLLONS, Zac | 00:56.76 | CGS |
59 | HADLEY, Jack | 00:57.01 | SET |
60 | RIVES, Kyan | 00:58.60 | SAG |
61 | DYKSTRA, Pieter | 00:58.90 | CCS |
62 | O'DONNELL, Harper | 00:59.05 | SJA |
63 | MAUDE, Harrison | 00:59.75 | STG |
64 | O'CONNOR, Zy | 01:00.28 | HCC |
65 | ARMSTRONG, Joshua | 01:00.54 | MUN |
66 | HOLDCROFT, Tyler | 01:01.67 | IHC |
67 | HAZELL, Billy | 01:01.78 | FRE |
68 | DYER, Conner | 01:02.27 | FCC |
69 | BRITS, Robert | 01:06.87 | QBC |
70 | MILLS, Calvin | 01:09.64 | ELL |
71 | KANAWALE, Dela | 01:16.68 | TKC |
Event 60 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | ANDERSON, Tom | 00:33.53 | SSD |
2 | MOULD, Tremayne | 00:35.17 | CBC |
3 | NOWROJEE, Joshua | 00:37.08 | SHC |
4 | MCALEESE, Owen | 00:37.12 | KOL |
5 | BATTLE, Ethan | 00:37.55 | LJB |
6 | GOLDER, Sam | 00:37.67 | MCC |
7 | WALLACE, Andrew | 00:37.97 | KBC |
8 | DAWSON, Ethan | 00:38.18 | ECC |
9 | FAMIANO, Gianluca | 00:38.25 | CHI |
10 | BRUCE, Julian | 00:38.33 | UFC |
11 | STEWART, Ethan | 00:38.35 | FIA |
12 | COLLARD, Thibaut | 00:38.69 | MAZ |
13 | VAN DE NADORT, Finn | 00:39.14 | HEL |
14 | MCMULLAN, James | 00:39.19 | SCB |
15 | VAN DER STRUYF, Bailey | 00:39.25 | JTC |
16 | DAVIS, Tom | 00:39.84 | BCG |
17 | MCMAHON, Joseph | 00:39.85 | SMK |
18 | CRELLIN, Jake | 00:39.98 | PCA |
19 | SHENG, Jayden | 00:40.12 | CRY |
20 | BURGESS, Aiden | 00:40.30 | PRE |
21 | SCOTT, Fletcher | 00:40.73 | NAG |
22 | COCKING, Martin | 00:41.35 | SNC |
23 | LOY, Sky | 00:41.46 | GGS |
24 | MUTTER, Javier | 00:41.86 | IMC |
25 | DOWNES, Joshua | 00:41.89 | NEW |
26 | BROWN, Declan | 00:42.15 | JSR |
27 | LING, Aaron | 00:42.47 | COR |
28 | MOWTSCHAN, Kale | 00:42.68 | MCY |
29 | WILSON, Rees | 00:42.78 | LWL |
30 | WALTERS, Stephen | 00:43.49 | GCS |
31 | BURLING, James | 00:43.68 | ASC |
32 | MAGSAYSAY, Jonas | 00:43.87 | RCC |
33 | RITCHIE, Finlay | 00:44.02 | SET |
34 | DAVIS, Kai | 00:44.29 | SVA |
35 | LEO, Tom | 00:44.47 | TRA |
36 | LIVINGSTONE, Coen | 00:44.59 | SJN |
37 | ROBERTSON, Luke | 00:44.61 | JPC |
38 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:44.62 | PMA |
39 | CLEAVER, Noah | 00:44.77 | MDC |
40 | WHITE, Daniel | 00:44.84 | ELL |
41 | TAYLOR, Kayden | 00:45.12 | SER |
42 | CLAASSEN, Daniell | 00:45.17 | KCC |
43 | BUCHANAN, James | 00:45.59 | SSC |
44 | YOUNG, Jack | 00:45.70 | ACB |
45 | SENIOR MACLOU, Samuel | 00:45.96 | LCC |
46 | HODGKISS, Joseph | 00:46.03 | AKB |
47 | ROLFE, Jeremy | 00:46.06 | MAK |
48 | ROBESON, Jayden | 00:46.20 | SWA |
49 | HITCHCOCK, Keaton | 00:46.34 | MBC |
50 | TRAINOR, Jack | 00:46.46 | IHC |
51 | PASSMORE, Jake | 00:46.72 | JWS |
52 | KAZANDZIS, Thomas | 00:46.77 | ARA |
53 | TOOHEY, Edward | 00:47.17 | GMA |
54 | FROMAN, Jonah | 00:47.46 | CAR |
55 | PFITZNER, Dylan | 00:48.05 | TCC |
56 | MEGHANI, Pranav | 00:48.12 | SAG |
57 | DYE, Elijah | 00:48.40 | HCC |
58 | JAMES-WALLACE, Atticus | 00:48.67 | STR |
59 | PROWSE, Felix | 00:48.91 | MTC |
60 | TAYLOR, Jack | 00:49.19 | CCS |
61 | CHITTY, Joshua | 00:49.72 | LAS |
62 | STAY, Jasper | 00:51.53 | STJ |
63 | JOHNSTON, Blake | 00:52.13 | KEA |
64 | LAWRENCE, Kyle | 00:52.53 | ERC |
65 | FIEGERT, Jake | 00:54.01 | SJA |
66 | BALL, Harrison | 00:56.41 | STG |
67 | LOGAN, Ethan | 00:56.64 | CGS |
68 | ITZSTEIN, Blake | 00:57.47 | FCC |
69 | ARMSTRONG, Harrison | 00:59.40 | MUN |
70 | SCHUTTE, Neil | 01:06.25 | QBC |
71 | CHENEY, Noah | 01:13.37 | TKC |
Event 61 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.73 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2019 |
||
1 | MUELLER, Jasmine | 00:37.05 | ASC |
2 | LOGAN, Mackenzi | 00:39.58 | MCC |
3 | CLARKE, Olivia | 00:42.21 | SMK |
3 | POLLARD, Hayley | 00:42.21 | SHC |
5 | ROWSE, Maya | 00:43.12 | SSD |
6 | ELAM, Sinead | 00:43.20 | KEA |
7 | BARBOUR, Grace | 00:43.29 | JTC |
8 | SELL, Erika | 00:43.55 | LAS |
9 | SCARVACI, Tiana | 00:43.57 | UFC |
10 | ANDERSON, Tara | 00:43.70 | BCG |
11 | MARSHALL, Macy | 00:43.83 | CHI |
11 | DEVINCENTIS, Stephanie | 00:43.83 | TCC |
13 | KUIPERS, Shelby | 00:44.09 | FIA |
14 | PENDAL, Jessica | 00:44.19 | MER |
15 | WARREN, Isobelle | 00:44.78 | NAG |
16 | FINNEGAN, Sinead | 00:45.19 | PRE |
17 | HANSROD, Zayan | 00:45.34 | MDC |
18 | WARNE, Natasha | 00:45.44 | HEL |
19 | RUSSELL, Kirra | 00:45.61 | KOL |
20 | LYONS, Ellie | 00:45.66 | PMA |
21 | KATA, Teagan | 00:45.88 | SWA |
22 | ETTRIDGE, Georgia | 00:45.90 | COR |
23 | GIGLIA, Tahlia | 00:45.91 | SBC |
24 | HODEL, Henrietta | 00:46.07 | MAK |
25 | BROWN, Harriet | 00:46.18 | KCC |
26 | DICKEY, Chloe | 00:46.73 | MBC |
27 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 00:47.41 | CRY |
28 | THOMAS, Erin | 00:47.58 | JPC |
29 | HUNTER, Riley | 00:47.60 | GMA |
30 | BRADY, Fenella | 00:47.76 | SVA |
31 | TAYLOR, Emily | 00:47.78 | KBC |
32 | REDER, Tegan | 00:47.86 | SNC |
33 | WOODLEY, Tahnika | 00:47.95 | PCA |
34 | CANANZI, Toria | 00:48.38 | LJB |
35 | DONOHUE, Ava | 00:48.41 | SET |
36 | RODHAM, Charlotte | 00:48.62 | TRA |
37 | JOHNS, Amelia | 00:48.75 | NEW |
38 | MARKEY, Eva | 00:50.27 | SER |
39 | PRAED, Sienna | 00:50.93 | LCC |
39 | FOWLER, Phoebe-May | 00:50.93 | IMC |
41 | KEOUGH, Delaney | 00:51.60 | SSC |
42 | BROOKES, Tara | 00:51.67 | ECC |
43 | WALSH, Daisy | 00:51.91 | GGS |
44 | MAY, Amber | 00:53.20 | ACB |
45 | KARPEWYCZ, Zoe | 00:53.26 | HCC |
46 | FUSSELL, Jade | 00:53.37 | LWL |
47 | SCEKIC, Tara | 00:54.46 | JSR |
Event 62 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.73 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2019 |
||
1 | EDWARDS, Crystal | 00:33.73 | SSD |
2 | PARCHEWSKY, Madeleine | 00:34.96 | JTC |
3 | SENEQUE, Vienne | 00:36.34 | ASC |
4 | LEA, Sarah | 00:38.75 | MCC |
5 | NIELSEN, Amelia | 00:39.33 | KOL |
6 | JOSE, Paris | 00:39.93 | SWA |
7 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 00:40.13 | LJB |
8 | ROBERTS, Larni | 00:40.54 | ECC |
9 | MARTIN, Leah | 00:40.93 | PRE |
10 | COOPER, Tahlia | 00:41.05 | CHI |
11 | MESSIER, Julia | 00:41.20 | TCC |
12 | WADDELL, Katie | 00:41.70 | SMK |
13 | SCHMIEDTE, Charlotte | 00:41.77 | SHC |
14 | ASHWORTH, Phoebe | 00:41.87 | KBC |
15 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 00:42.21 | LAS |
16 | OBERHOLZER, Lana | 00:42.25 | KCC |
17 | HALL, Charli | 00:42.52 | COR |
18 | EMERY, Claire | 00:42.53 | UFC |
19 | HARRIS, Imogen | 00:42.54 | BCG |
20 | BOISVERT, Lily | 00:42.59 | MER |
21 | RIXON, Tiana | 00:42.90 | JPC |
22 | THOMAS, Elyssa | 00:43.35 | SBC |
23 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Tully | 00:43.47 | JSR |
24 | RANKIN, Beth | 00:43.92 | HCC |
25 | FOSTER, Grace | 00:44.00 | PMA |
26 | MURPHY, Sage | 00:44.01 | KEA |
27 | CHRISTIE, Madeleine | 00:44.17 | MAK |
28 | REID, Leah | 00:44.22 | FIA |
29 | WATSON, René | 00:44.74 | HEL |
30 | DELIU, Chloe | 00:44.97 | SNC |
31 | GRANT, Mylee | 00:45.37 | NAG |
32 | MAUGER, Kennedy | 00:46.21 | SVA |
33 | SANDOR, Coralie | 00:46.30 | GMA |
34 | FULGARO, Akina | 00:46.93 | SET |
35 | CONNELLY, Tyler | 00:47.17 | NEW |
36 | LEEK, Chelsea | 00:47.27 | PCA |
37 | HEER, Jeevna | 00:47.75 | SSC |
38 | INWOOD, Hannah | 00:47.90 | MBC |
39 | NELSON, Madison | 00:48.79 | GGS |
40 | NAIDU, Keisha | 00:48.94 | CRY |
41 | TUCKER, Eva | 00:48.96 | MDC |
42 | RIDLEY, Rhianna | 00:49.85 | IMC |
43 | SHAND, Tyla | 00:50.07 | TRA |
44 | MCKEE, Tianna | 00:50.21 | LWL |
45 | KUHN, Maya | 00:50.53 | LCC |
46 | WHITE, Hannah | 00:53.12 | ACB |
47 | DEL GROSSI, Amber | 00:54.72 | SER |
Event 63 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.06 Aleksandr Bell (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | HOLLOW, Ben | 00:35.41 | MCC |
2 | WAIN, Laken | 00:37.33 | CBC |
3 | BROWN, Daniel | 00:38.07 | LJB |
4 | DARGIE, Oliver | 00:38.34 | COR |
5 | GABELICH, Joel | 00:38.57 | SHC |
6 | MCKELL, Mitch | 00:38.66 | ASC |
7 | LINE, Oscar | 00:39.50 | JTC |
8 | HAUA, Joshua | 00:39.63 | FIA |
9 | RODRIGUES, Aaron | 00:39.65 | UFC |
10 | COX, Lachlan | 00:40.10 | SMK |
11 | HYMUS, William | 00:40.25 | NEW |
12 | HUTTON, Chad | 00:40.30 | SWA |
13 | LEES, Kye | 00:41.44 | CRY |
13 | ELLIS, Samuel | 00:41.44 | BCG |
15 | VAN DER BERG, Adriaan | 00:41.65 | KCC |
16 | MAURER, Jamie | 00:41.87 | MAZ |
17 | LANG, Denzel | 00:42.08 | ECC |
18 | TILLI, Francesco | 00:42.15 | SNC |
19 | MORRISSEY, Jayden | 00:42.42 | PCA |
20 | DOYLE, Jack | 00:43.12 | PMA |
21 | RICHMOND, Oliver | 00:43.49 | SSD |
22 | TAYLOR, Benjamin | 00:43.51 | IMC |
23 | WYBURD, Taj | 00:43.60 | MBC |
24 | BILLINGHURST, Kaiden | 00:43.63 | JPC |
25 | RYAN, James | 00:43.70 | LCC |
26 | ZIINO, Christian | 00:43.73 | CHI |
27 | RAYWORTH, James | 00:43.82 | SER |
28 | HOLLINS, James | 00:44.32 | NAG |
29 | CHONG, Chi Heng | 00:44.35 | JSR |
30 | KILLALEA, Kaleb | 00:44.46 | PRE |
31 | PAYNE, Nicholas | 00:44.92 | KBC |
32 | TROY, Ronin | 00:45.00 | SET |
33 | ANDREWS, Patrick | 00:45.13 | HCC |
34 | AVRAMOV, Michael | 00:45.27 | SVA |
35 | MORE, Denver | 00:45.37 | LAS |
36 | BEDFORD, Joshua | 00:45.41 | MDC |
37 | CAMPBELL, Alden | 00:45.70 | KOL |
38 | DAWSON, Rielly | 00:45.75 | GMA |
39 | MILLS, Liam | 00:46.16 | MAK |
39 | SMITH, Joshua | 00:46.16 | TRA |
41 | NOACK, Brayden | 00:47.16 | LWL |
42 | LUMSDEN, Kyle | 00:47.30 | TCC |
43 | WITTBER, Riley | 00:47.52 | HEL |
44 | DOUST, Jayden | 00:47.54 | KEA |
45 | EDMUNDS, Blake | 00:47.96 | ACB |
46 | CLARKE, Jasper | 00:48.42 | SSC |
47 | PIETERSE, Jan | 00:49.38 | GGS |
Event 64 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.06 Aleksandr Bell (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | LARMOUR, Finlay | 00:32.18 | MCC |
2 | BLACKER, Callum | 00:33.54 | SWA |
3 | TODORO, Adriano | 00:34.01 | SHC |
4 | COTEN, Max | 00:34.98 | COR |
5 | YAU, Samuel | 00:35.88 | CBC |
6 | LOLLER, Riley | 00:36.42 | IMC |
7 | BATTLE, Jake | 00:36.64 | LJB |
8 | BREHAUT, Oliver | 00:36.70 | FIA |
9 | MORRISSEY, Zachariah | 00:36.71 | PCA |
10 | CLARK, Miles | 00:37.05 | TRA |
11 | HAMILTON, Jaidyn | 00:37.56 | CRY |
12 | SOLLY, Jay | 00:38.53 | PMA |
13 | AZAR, Alec | 00:38.62 | KCC |
14 | REED, Caleb | 00:38.65 | LAS |
15 | TANHAM, Finn | 00:38.77 | NEW |
15 | BUEDDEMANN, Jake | 00:38.77 | SMK |
17 | TENG, Matthew | 00:39.00 | UFC |
18 | RATCLIFFE, Harrison | 00:39.08 | MBC |
19 | CATTAWAY, Owen | 00:39.24 | BCG |
20 | CHAN, To | 00:39.35 | MAZ |
21 | DOHERTY, Liam | 00:39.41 | ASC |
22 | GILDERSLEEVE, Brock | 00:39.57 | NAG |
23 | BELL, Jacob | 00:40.04 | JTC |
24 | GROBBELAAR, Tiaan | 00:40.51 | SVA |
25 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:40.63 | ACB |
26 | SIMONASSI, Joshua | 00:40.78 | SER |
27 | MUNRO, Taj | 00:41.32 | JPC |
28 | DE ROSARIO, Zye | 00:41.33 | ECC |
29 | JOUBERT, Jesse | 00:41.46 | JSR |
30 | MOSTERT, Zander | 00:41.76 | TCC |
31 | HOLLIDAY, Jack | 00:42.01 | KBC |
32 | SHERIDAN, Claude | 00:42.31 | KEA |
33 | SMITH, Dane | 00:42.66 | SSD |
34 | AQUINO, Marc Luis | 00:42.87 | MAK |
35 | LABRADOR, Enrico | 00:42.97 | LCC |
36 | GARNER, Xavier | 00:43.32 | KOL |
37 | GLASSBOROW, Ethan | 00:43.82 | SNC |
38 | BENGER, Mitch | 00:43.88 | CHI |
39 | FERGUSSON, Spencer | 00:44.28 | GMA |
40 | SCULLINO, Zachary | 00:45.08 | PRE |
41 | CAMARDA, Michael | 00:45.21 | SET |
42 | BERTOSSI, Marco | 00:45.25 | SSC |
43 | MCGOWAN, Zac | 00:45.57 | GGS |
44 | ANDERSON, Brodie | 00:45.72 | LWL |
45 | KELLY, Matthew | 00:46.39 | HEL |
46 | BEAZLEY, Noah | 00:49.04 | HCC |
47 | NJO, Jayden | 00:49.13 | MDC |
Event 65 F U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.55 M Sibraa (Kolbe) 1992 |
||
1 | HAYS, Sophia | 00:41.33 | FIA |
2 | PACKER, Ella | 00:41.37 | PMA |
3 | MCGREGOR, Lauren | 00:41.62 | MAK |
4 | DAWSON, Kayla | 00:42.22 | ECC |
5 | MADDEN, Jessica | 00:42.25 | SMK |
6 | RIGHTON, Jenna | 00:42.48 | SHC |
7 | MCCLUSKEY, Teresa | 00:42.84 | JTC |
8 | CRONIN, Lucia | 00:43.09 | MER |
9 | WILLIAMS, Kaitlin | 00:43.11 | UFC |
10 | RIDEOUT, Kate | 00:43.74 | ASC |
11 | VAISEY, Lauren | 00:44.01 | SSD |
12 | CULL, Rohana | 00:44.03 | MCC |
13 | MITCHELL, Grace | 00:44.25 | NEW |
14 | MACLEOD, Neve | 00:44.66 | PRE |
15 | MCFERRAN, Ella | 00:44.67 | COR |
16 | SMITH, Kasie | 00:45.28 | NAG |
17 | MARKS, Alex | 00:45.72 | MBC |
18 | ARMSTRONG, Billie | 00:45.99 | JSR |
19 | TAYLOR, Gabrielle | 00:46.05 | KBC |
20 | FETHERSTON, Ashleigh | 00:46.77 | SBC |
21 | VAN VUUREN, Elke | 00:47.23 | KCC |
22 | REDER, Chloe | 00:47.65 | SNC |
23 | NEWTON, Emma | 00:47.73 | CHI |
24 | KLOPPER, Erin | 00:47.86 | KOL |
24 | WAKEB, Eve | 00:47.86 | LJB |
26 | DICKENSON, Millie | 00:48.23 | SWA |
27 | BOLTON, Jessie | 00:49.58 | GMA |
28 | VANOPOULOS-KEEN, Natasha | 00:49.71 | SER |
29 | WILLIAMS, Lucy | 00:49.94 | SSC |
30 | LANDRIGAN, Elena | 00:50.23 | LAS |
31 | LARKAN, Danni | 00:54.99 | LCC |
32 | VIVIERS, Gardiol | 00:57.33 | JPC |
Event 66 F U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.55 M Sibraa (Kolbe) 1992 |
||
1 | PREECE, Jordan | 00:35.03 | UFC |
2 | BURGESS, Alyssa | 00:36.38 | PRE |
3 | SIVIC, Hannah | 00:36.67 | PMA |
4 | PRESCOTT, Georgia | 00:37.00 | ASC |
5 | BESTE, Lily | 00:38.28 | MBC |
6 | WATSON, Teegan | 00:38.79 | MER |
7 | JOHNSON, Abbey | 00:38.94 | GMA |
8 | BURKETT, Summer | 00:39.95 | FIA |
9 | SILAS, Caitlin | 00:40.54 | ECC |
10 | SALMON, Katie | 00:41.54 | LAS |
11 | HULL, Abbey-Rose | 00:41.90 | SHC |
12 | SHEPPARD, Charlee | 00:41.94 | COR |
13 | TINDALL, Dayna | 00:42.21 | SMK |
14 | BALLARD, Kaitlyn | 00:42.26 | KOL |
15 | JOHNSTON-WALKER, Maddison | 00:42.61 | MAK |
16 | MORALES, Richelle | 00:42.62 | LCC |
17 | ELLIOTT, Bree | 00:43.27 | SSD |
18 | LYMN, Jorja | 00:44.08 | MCC |
19 | BULL, Christina | 00:44.23 | CHI |
20 | KRUGER, Lané | 00:44.74 | SSC |
21 | ARCHER, Hannah | 00:44.78 | SBC |
22 | VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne | 00:44.92 | SNC |
23 | FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Adalaide | 00:45.06 | JSR |
24 | TOOMATH, Kobi | 00:45.91 | NAG |
25 | BANTOCK, Emily | 00:46.08 | JTC |
26 | GLEW, Cheyanne | 00:46.18 | SWA |
27 | PETROFF, Alexandria | 00:46.60 | SER |
28 | BUTLER, Hannah | 00:46.95 | KBC |
29 | VAN AMERSFOORT, Thirsa | 00:47.10 | KCC |
30 | BUSHBY, Ava | 00:49.70 | LJB |
31 | BARONI, Isla | 00:55.96 | JPC |
998 | SANDFORD, Jessica | 00:00.00 | NEW |
Event 67 M U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.08 George Harley (SHC) 2015 |
||
1 | LAW, Gregor | 00:35.39 | SWA |
2 | SCOTT, Flynn | 00:35.57 | NAG |
3 | CALLEJA, Zachariah | 00:36.60 | UFC |
4 | RYAN, Hamish | 00:37.35 | JTC |
5 | JACKSON, Joshua | 00:38.19 | SMK |
6 | DEAN, Jacob | 00:38.36 | ASC |
7 | TILLI, Michael | 00:38.42 | SNC |
8 | KRIEL, Johan | 00:38.55 | KCC |
9 | SAVAGE, Will | 00:38.95 | SHC |
10 | D'CRUZ, Joshua | 00:39.01 | COR |
11 | MATULIN, Kyle | 00:39.02 | JPC |
12 | VERRAN, Christopher | 00:39.24 | MAZ |
13 | CULNANE, Archie | 00:39.46 | MAK |
14 | GIUMELLI, Samuel | 00:39.79 | NEW |
15 | BLAINE, Declan | 00:40.27 | LJB |
16 | MATTHEWS, Joshua | 00:40.34 | GMA |
17 | FAMIANO, Giuliano | 00:40.50 | CHI |
18 | NAUGHTIN, Aidan | 00:40.56 | SSD |
19 | EDMONDS, Oliver | 00:40.62 | CBC |
20 | ZIEGELAAR, Rowan | 00:41.96 | KOL |
21 | KEEBLE, Joel | 00:42.73 | MCC |
22 | LOH, Jolan | 00:42.96 | LAS |
23 | FRASER, Angus | 00:43.41 | ECC |
24 | NEWTON, Joseph | 00:43.51 | PRE |
25 | SHARAFIZAD, Anis | 00:43.92 | SSC |
26 | STALTARI, Salvatore | 00:44.49 | SER |
27 | YORK, Brendan | 00:45.62 | LCC |
28 | BUCKLEY, Hugh | 00:45.78 | MBC |
29 | MANN, Daniel | 00:46.06 | PMA |
30 | LINCOLN, Matthew | 00:47.61 | JSR |
31 | FOWLER, Alec | 00:48.42 | KBC |
998 | BURNSIDE, Patrick | 00:00.00 | FIA |
Event 68 M U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.08 HARLEY, George (SHC) 2015 |
||
1 | DEARLE, Jacob | 00:33.58 | CHI |
2 | MANDER, Alec | 00:34.09 | MAZ |
3 | CUSICK, Jack | 00:35.64 | JPC |
4 | PETROFF, James | 00:36.20 | SER |
5 | ANTHONY, Brian-Arruk | 00:36.56 | SNC |
6 | BRUCE, Jed | 00:36.68 | UFC |
7 | TRAINER, Mark | 00:36.72 | KOL |
8 | LONG, Angus | 00:36.82 | JTC |
9 | EVANS, Zachary | 00:36.96 | CBC |
10 | LUMMIS, Ryan | 00:37.09 | LJB |
11 | HARRIS, Mitchell | 00:37.56 | NEW |
12 | CLOUSTON, Angus | 00:37.80 | SMK |
13 | DIJKHUIZEN, Alexander | 00:38.04 | SHC |
14 | MCDONALD, Oakleigh | 00:38.46 | MCC |
15 | WALKEMEYER, Jared | 00:38.56 | ASC |
16 | PAPASERGIO, Daniel | 00:38.74 | SSD |
17 | CLARK, Adam | 00:39.09 | NAG |
18 | JAMIESON, Connor | 00:39.40 | KCC |
19 | FRANKLIN, Shakkarn | 00:39.56 | FIA |
20 | DING, Melvin | 00:39.78 | COR |
21 | BYWATER, Quinn | 00:40.03 | PRE |
22 | JOHNSTON-WALKER, Angus | 00:40.11 | MAK |
23 | LISTON, Sam | 00:40.21 | GMA |
24 | RIGBY, Edward | 00:41.02 | SWA |
25 | ROWE, Yamato | 00:41.70 | SSC |
26 | CURREY, James | 00:42.98 | KBC |
27 | GODIN, Joshua | 00:43.22 | LAS |
28 | EMERY, Ben | 00:43.86 | MBC |
29 | GIBB, Harrison | 00:44.20 | ECC |
30 | JORDAN, Bryce | 00:44.33 | LCC |
31 | MOURITZ, Tyler | 00:44.72 | PMA |
32 | STURMER, Cameron | 00:46.28 | JSR |
Event 69 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.76 Lauren Gastevich (SSD) 2018 |
||
1 | VERGONE, Sophie | 00:37.61 | MCC |
2 | MAY, Sarah | 00:41.80 | SMK |
3 | SENIOR, Caitlin | 00:41.98 | LWL |
4 | BANKS, Shannon | 00:42.58 | SSD |
5 | NORMAN, Royan | 00:42.70 | QBC |
6 | MATTHEWS, Ella | 00:43.49 | JTC |
7 | TODMAN, Anthea | 00:43.93 | NEW |
8 | HOLMES, Caitlin | 00:43.95 | MER |
9 | HOWELL, Caitlin | 00:43.99 | PMA |
10 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:44.19 | GMA |
11 | TRIFON, Chelsea | 00:44.80 | CHI |
12 | POLLARD, Olivia | 00:44.88 | FIA |
13 | HARPER, Kate | 00:44.94 | SHC |
14 | BONE, Emily | 00:45.39 | GCS |
15 | BURKE, Mary | 00:45.48 | NAG |
16 | MURRAY, Julia | 00:45.69 | ACB |
17 | CHARLTON, Jacqueline | 00:45.77 | KBC |
18 | BEANEY, Hannah | 00:45.83 | RCC |
19 | DOUGLAS, Caitlin | 00:45.91 | SJN |
19 | THOMASSON, Phoebe | 00:45.91 | SBC |
21 | SMITH, Taylah | 00:46.15 | ASC |
22 | CALOIERO, Natalia | 00:46.32 | MDC |
23 | AMONINI-MIRCO, Aaliyah | 00:46.43 | UFC |
24 | ROBERTS, Lily | 00:46.62 | BCG |
25 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 00:47.03 | HEL |
26 | READ, Ella | 00:47.19 | SET |
27 | LENAGHAN, Grace | 00:47.28 | PRE |
28 | BARNETT, Maddison | 00:47.32 | LAS |
29 | BURFORD, Tiana | 00:47.53 | KOL |
30 | VAN DER LINDEN, Holly | 00:47.56 | COR |
31 | RYAN, Jessica | 00:47.89 | LCC |
32 | BLACK, Josie | 00:47.90 | CCS |
33 | SKELTON, Sarah | 00:48.01 | TCC |
34 | BESTRY, Demi | 00:48.03 | GGS |
35 | GIBSON, Brooke | 00:48.38 | MAK |
36 | BELL, Josephine | 00:48.54 | JSR |
37 | SHARP, Naomi | 00:48.58 | SWA |
38 | PACHIOLI, Cosette | 00:49.14 | STG |
39 | GREGSON, Emilly | 00:49.15 | SER |
40 | GORHAM, Kayla | 00:49.61 | IMC |
41 | BURTON, Sophie | 00:49.81 | MBC |
42 | GORTON, Megan | 00:49.88 | HCC |
43 | PROTHERO, Taylor | 00:50.47 | JWS |
44 | COFFION, Jade | 00:50.95 | JPC |
45 | HOLGATE, Imogen | 00:51.29 | AKB |
46 | SMYTH, Takara | 00:51.59 | CGS |
47 | BLAKE, Katie | 00:51.75 | LJB |
48 | SOLOMON, Aviya | 00:52.29 | CAR |
49 | SHIVNANI, Simran | 00:52.97 | SNC |
50 | CROMMELIN, Kirstie | 00:53.03 | ECC |
51 | BURROWS, Claudia | 00:53.04 | TRA |
52 | MARKUS, Emma | 00:53.47 | SCB |
52 | TAYLOR, Jemma | 00:53.47 | MUN |
54 | BARBER, Rachel | 00:53.73 | ARA |
55 | HENDERSON, Kaitlyn | 00:53.90 | KEA |
56 | PRICE, Abbey | 00:54.04 | MCY |
57 | DIQUE, Ami | 00:54.36 | SSC |
58 | FRY, Sophie | 00:54.43 | SVA |
58 | MICHAEL, Vanessa | 00:54.43 | SAG |
60 | LINDSAY, Emma | 00:54.83 | STR |
61 | ARVIDSON, Tessa | 00:54.88 | KCC |
62 | MORTON, Annelise | 00:55.11 | PCA |
63 | WALKER, Julia | 00:55.13 | SJA |
64 | NEWBOLD, Tiarna | 00:56.73 | STJ |
65 | EBERSOHN, Suanné | 00:56.80 | FCC |
66 | CONDO, Dominique | 00:57.87 | SCC |
67 | GALE, Olivia Hannah | 00:59.37 | ELL |
68 | FAWCETT, Madison | 01:03.94 | ERC |
69 | KLEPZIG, Isobella | 01:05.25 | TKC |
70 | BARKER, Harmarnie | 01:06.61 | IHC |
71 | GILBERT, Luanna | 01:11.16 | FRE |
Event 70 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.76 Lauren Gastevich (SSD) 2018 |
||
1 | LARMOUR, Megan | 00:36.49 | MCC |
2 | SMITH, Kaylea | 00:36.78 | COR |
3 | JANSE VAN RENSB, Danielle | 00:40.54 | QBC |
4 | THOMSON, Isla | 00:40.67 | PMA |
5 | MCKAY, Katerina | 00:41.06 | ASC |
6 | YOUNG, Orla | 00:41.09 | UFC |
7 | ANGELIDIS, Natasha | 00:41.12 | MER |
8 | MURPHY, Denby | 00:41.22 | KEA |
9 | LEATHER, Alexandra | 00:41.58 | FIA |
10 | MORGAN, Glenda | 00:41.61 | SSD |
11 | VALENTIM, Tatiana | 00:41.92 | IMC |
12 | MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha | 00:42.23 | MDC |
13 | RAMSAY, Isabel | 00:42.33 | NEW |
14 | HIDE, Caitlin | 00:42.41 | LWL |
15 | MCMANUS, Georgia | 00:42.74 | SBC |
16 | VAN DER LINDE, Megan | 00:43.33 | MBC |
17 | KIK, Bella | 00:43.38 | RCC |
18 | PRATT, Chalise | 00:43.50 | SHC |
19 | HYDE, Libby | 00:43.75 | GGS |
20 | BUTLER, Chloe | 00:43.91 | LAS |
21 | THONG, Chellie-Jane | 00:43.98 | CHI |
22 | BUTLER, Ella | 00:44.10 | GMA |
23 | ZUVELA, Daniella | 00:44.15 | ECC |
24 | LEA, Maddison | 00:44.19 | PRE |
25 | DODS, Emily | 00:44.20 | SER |
26 | CANNON, Jamie | 00:44.68 | JTC |
27 | CLARKE, Kate | 00:44.79 | HEL |
28 | ECKERSLEY, Jacinta | 00:44.93 | GCS |
29 | HARRIS, Beige | 00:45.14 | MAK |
30 | GRAY, Jacqueline | 00:45.25 | KBC |
31 | SIMKISS, Jenna | 00:45.45 | LJB |
32 | MEYER, Anika | 00:45.59 | SVA |
33 | WHITTAKER, Bronte | 00:45.62 | BCG |
34 | MACKEY, Holly | 00:45.71 | ARA |
35 | HUNT, Demi | 00:45.74 | SJN |
36 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 00:45.88 | JSR |
37 | DRAGE, Abbey | 00:45.91 | NAG |
38 | HENDRY, Madelyn | 00:46.11 | SWA |
39 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 00:46.46 | SJA |
39 | TRAILL, Caitlin | 00:46.46 | SMK |
41 | CULLINANE, Fiona | 00:46.55 | KOL |
42 | ROSS, Misty | 00:46.60 | TCC |
43 | REDMAN, Ella | 00:46.67 | SET |
44 | GRIFFIN, Eliza | 00:47.78 | STG |
45 | FERGUSON, Natalie | 00:47.95 | LCC |
46 | TROUCHET, Ashlyn | 00:47.98 | JWS |
46 | MITCHELL, Eliza | 00:47.98 | CGS |
48 | MCADAM, Rose | 00:48.29 | ACB |
49 | PISTORIUS, Jemma | 00:48.40 | SSC |
50 | WILSON, Molly | 00:48.45 | TRA |
51 | TAYLOR, Kristen | 00:48.54 | SAG |
52 | KENNEDY-SMITH, Tia | 00:48.63 | FCC |
53 | EDWARDS, Isabel | 00:48.93 | AKB |
54 | LUKE, Melissa | 00:49.75 | PCA |
55 | CARSLAKE, Summer | 00:49.86 | STR |
56 | BLACK, Jasmine | 00:50.12 | CCS |
57 | PEREIRA, Jasmin | 00:50.47 | TKC |
58 | DAVID, Sophie Anne | 00:50.59 | ELL |
59 | FISHER, Emily | 00:51.05 | CRY |
60 | FOWLER-ANDERSON, Amelia | 00:51.60 | JPC |
61 | RAMOS, Jessica | 00:51.87 | SNC |
62 | STEWART, Jade | 00:51.90 | HCC |
63 | RICHARDS, Halle | 00:52.68 | STJ |
64 | PALOMO, Ashlee | 00:52.85 | MCY |
65 | THOMAS, Jessica | 00:53.83 | KCC |
66 | CREUSOT, Crystal | 00:56.12 | MUN |
67 | HAMILTON, Brianna | 00:57.48 | SCC |
68 | BEARD, Taylah | 00:58.13 | SCB |
69 | METCALFE, Chloe | 00:58.83 | IHC |
70 | WYNNE, Gypsy | 01:17.65 | FRE |
998 | KOFF, Shira | 00:00.00 | CAR |
Event 71 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.54 George Harley (Sacred Heart) 2016 |
||
1 | CECCHELE, Alex | 00:36.47 | CHI |
2 | ANDERSON, Jamie | 00:36.73 | PMA |
3 | TOUGH, Oliver | 00:37.51 | ARA |
4 | MELVILLE, Tristan | 00:37.65 | BCG |
5 | PRIGG, Jack | 00:37.68 | CBC |
6 | LINDSAY, Matthew | 00:38.06 | SMK |
7 | HICKLING, Felix | 00:38.31 | JTC |
8 | BAKER, Josh | 00:38.53 | NEW |
9 | MAGSAYSAY, Jairus | 00:38.64 | RCC |
10 | TRICHARDT, Christiaan | 00:38.65 | FIA |
11 | BROWN, Callum | 00:38.76 | ASC |
12 | CIROCCO, Matthew | 00:38.98 | SER |
13 | BAEK, Hyunho | 00:39.21 | KBC |
14 | PENDAL, Joshua | 00:39.25 | MAZ |
15 | ROSS, Tiger | 00:39.36 | TCC |
16 | FORD, Sean | 00:39.94 | SHC |
17 | BAHAROM, Austen | 00:40.04 | UFC |
18 | CORMACK, Harrison | 00:40.34 | COR |
19 | HOWELL, Nathan | 00:40.75 | MCC |
20 | ZIPASUCA VARGAS, David | 00:40.82 | QBC |
21 | SMITH, Lewis | 00:41.12 | SET |
21 | CHESSON, Kane | 00:41.12 | GGS |
23 | BLATCHFORD, Jack | 00:41.27 | STG |
24 | CAWOOD, William | 00:41.32 | HEL |
25 | THOMPSON, Tiger-Finn | 00:41.42 | LWL |
26 | PLESTER, Charlie | 00:41.61 | MAK |
27 | MCGRATH, Shaun | 00:41.62 | LJB |
28 | LEIB, Joshua | 00:41.64 | CAR |
29 | MARISSEN, Thomas | 00:41.66 | JSR |
30 | WISE, Mitchell | 00:41.90 | LCC |
31 | MILLS, Jared | 00:42.07 | SSD |
32 | COAKER, Samuel | 00:42.28 | NAG |
33 | CATLIN, Max | 00:42.43 | HCC |
34 | MCGOUGAN, Sterling | 00:42.54 | JWS |
35 | WILLIAMS, Oliver | 00:42.72 | SSC |
36 | BLAQUIERE, Ashley | 00:42.73 | MCY |
37 | GRIFFITHS, Max | 00:42.86 | MDC |
38 | FARRELLY, Logan | 00:43.31 | SCB |
39 | KURTEN, Riley | 00:43.45 | GCS |
40 | MAYERS, Kai | 00:43.52 | ECC |
41 | HIGGINS, Dylan | 00:43.57 | MBC |
42 | WOODWARD, Caleb | 00:43.76 | FCC |
43 | BARRINGTON, Matthew | 00:43.88 | SWA |
44 | BILLING, Jacob | 00:44.15 | JPC |
45 | YOUNG, Nathan | 00:44.20 | KOL |
46 | WIPP, Lewis | 00:44.26 | PCA |
47 | ROWLANDS, Benjamin | 00:44.74 | SNC |
48 | CASH, Kaelan | 00:44.78 | LAS |
49 | AZAR, Calvin | 00:44.83 | KCC |
50 | COOK, Harrison | 00:45.18 | IMC |
51 | BARTON, Nicholas | 00:45.25 | KEA |
52 | PARSONS, Connor | 00:45.37 | AKB |
53 | GAVIN, Connor | 00:45.52 | ACB |
54 | HEWITT, Benjamin | 00:46.25 | TRA |
55 | PIPON, Christian | 00:47.06 | STR |
56 | STEWART, Lachlan | 00:47.18 | SJN |
57 | PURWIEN, Joshua | 00:47.75 | PRE |
58 | MCGRATH, Cian | 00:47.87 | STJ |
59 | VAN DE NADORT, Ewan | 00:47.93 | MUN |
60 | HESLOP, Jayden | 00:48.62 | SJA |
61 | CURTIS, Brayden | 00:48.74 | GMA |
62 | HANSSEN, Isaac | 00:48.75 | SVA |
63 | NGUYEN, Long Phuc | 00:49.08 | SAG |
64 | MACRITCHIE, Lachlan James | 00:50.75 | ELL |
65 | STOLP, Riley | 00:51.80 | CCS |
66 | MANSON, Joshua | 00:52.78 | CRY |
67 | PARRIS, Daniel | 00:53.54 | SCC |
68 | MCKENNA, Lydon | 00:54.72 | CLO |
69 | ARTEMIS, Bailey | 00:59.10 | CGS |
70 | JOHNSON, Dylan | 01:03.13 | ERC |
71 | CAYLESS, Brodie | 01:06.05 | TKC |
Event 72 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.54 HARLEY, George (SHC) 2016 |
||
1 | BELL, Aleksandr | 00:31.60 | JTC |
2 | LINDSAY, Connor | 00:32.75 | SMK |
3 | SOLLY, Keith | 00:33.91 | PMA |
4 | SPENCER, Seth | 00:33.92 | LWL |
5 | SJERP, Tex | 00:34.06 | CBC |
6 | LE FEBVRE, Thomas | 00:34.74 | UFC |
7 | RACHETTI, Leonardo | 00:34.83 | CHI |
8 | BEANEY, Zach | 00:35.09 | RCC |
9 | WAI, Benjamin | 00:35.57 | KBC |
10 | JENSEN, Jye | 00:36.21 | BCG |
11 | HICKEY, Scott | 00:36.34 | LCC |
12 | CIABARRI, Emerson | 00:36.46 | MAZ |
13 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 00:36.68 | ACB |
14 | DOWNES, Jayden | 00:36.73 | LJB |
15 | TWYMAN, Brynn | 00:36.83 | CAR |
16 | COWAN, Daniel | 00:36.86 | QBC |
17 | PASCO, Andrew | 00:37.21 | MCC |
18 | CONNELL, David | 00:37.45 | ASC |
19 | HAYS, Ronan | 00:37.58 | FIA |
20 | CROUCH, Tristan | 00:37.76 | COR |
21 | BEAMAN, Joshua | 00:37.82 | JWS |
22 | BURGESS, Dylan | 00:38.01 | NEW |
23 | THOMAS, Richard | 00:38.11 | SET |
24 | CUTHBERT, Wade | 00:38.19 | GGS |
25 | ROBIS, Zarne | 00:38.49 | IMC |
26 | PAVLOVIC, Andre | 00:38.54 | SVA |
27 | HORTON, Thomas | 00:38.86 | JSR |
28 | BOOTH, Adam | 00:39.06 | SHC |
29 | THOMAS, Jared | 00:39.11 | JPC |
30 | MEYER, Trey | 00:39.15 | MCY |
31 | SIMONASSI, Luca | 00:39.21 | SER |
32 | SHACKLES, Mitchell | 00:39.25 | TRA |
33 | BATES, Rhys | 00:39.54 | KCC |
34 | BELL, Nathan | 00:39.60 | MAK |
35 | WATERMAN, Samuel | 00:39.70 | SWA |
36 | O'LOUGHLIN, Daniel | 00:39.86 | ARA |
37 | RYAN, Jesse | 00:39.95 | MBC |
38 | RANKIN, Alex | 00:40.37 | HCC |
39 | BAILYE, Cameron | 00:40.46 | KEA |
40 | RENYARD, Talbot | 00:40.47 | TCC |
41 | ELS, Kai | 00:40.73 | NAG |
42 | HUNT, Karl | 00:40.86 | PCA |
43 | MILES, Oliver | 00:41.18 | GMA |
44 | FOMENKO, Aylwin | 00:41.28 | HEL |
45 | KURTEN, Connor | 00:41.30 | GCS |
46 | FRANKLIN, Pierce | 00:41.46 | FCC |
47 | SUTTON, Jake | 00:41.61 | SSD |
48 | TOUGH, Dominick | 00:41.69 | AKB |
49 | LAWTON, Blake | 00:42.10 | ECC |
50 | HILLEN, Benjamin | 00:42.86 | PRE |
51 | SPARROW, Elijah | 00:43.10 | STG |
52 | MCCORMACK, Thomas | 00:43.20 | SAG |
53 | SHEPPARD, Jacob | 00:43.33 | MDC |
54 | ROBSON, Callum | 00:43.36 | SSC |
55 | HINCH, Lachlan | 00:43.56 | LAS |
56 | BOLTON, James | 00:43.76 | KOL |
57 | DERRY, Cameron | 00:44.30 | MUN |
58 | SCARBOROUGH, Benjamin | 00:44.39 | SCB |
59 | MCLEAN, Jacob | 00:44.55 | SNC |
60 | LUCAS, Joel | 00:44.68 | STJ |
61 | LANE, Levi | 00:44.85 | FRE |
62 | CLARK, Jayden | 00:45.33 | CRY |
63 | TROTT, Mitchell | 00:45.37 | SJA |
64 | BOXER, Terrence | 00:45.79 | CLO |
65 | MEYZA, Jaxon | 00:46.69 | CGS |
66 | FRICKER, Jack | 00:47.20 | SJN |
67 | WALKER, Liam | 00:47.46 | SCC |
68 | HEYES, Jeremy | 00:47.54 | CCS |
69 | NELSON, Liam | 00:49.03 | ERC |
70 | WENNEKES, Kyle | 00:49.33 | STR |
71 | COWLING, Louis | 00:50.12 | IHC |
72 | LASEVICIUS, Luke | 00:54.81 | TKC |
Event 73 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | TOMS, Helena | 00:33.41 | SHC |
2 | CARTER, Abbey | 00:34.20 | NAG |
3 | BOSS, Imogen | 00:35.11 | NEW |
4 | BAKER, Maisy | 00:35.77 | LCC |
5 | SPENCER, Kai | 00:35.93 | LWL |
6 | HATHWAY, Neve | 00:36.90 | BCG |
7 | SILVESTER, Amy | 00:37.24 | COR |
8 | LUDLOW, Caitlyn | 00:37.76 | HEL |
9 | BELL, Dallas | 00:37.78 | MTC |
10 | DE JESUS, Jessica | 00:37.85 | PRE |
11 | GRIFFITHS, Elle | 00:37.91 | ASC |
12 | JAMES, Kaitlyn | 00:37.92 | KBC |
13 | WEBB, Rachel | 00:38.02 | MER |
14 | WADDELL, Amy | 00:38.14 | SMK |
15 | TOMAZIN, Ava | 00:38.23 | STJ |
16 | SOUTH, Keeley | 00:38.36 | KOL |
17 | GOLDER, Mia | 00:38.95 | MCC |
18 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 00:38.98 | SJA |
19 | WILLIAMS, Angela | 00:40.08 | JTC |
20 | EAVES, Charlee | 00:40.24 | CGS |
21 | AWANG, Hannah | 00:40.26 | TRA |
22 | HANCOCK, Reese | 00:40.51 | JWS |
23 | BLAGG, Abbey | 00:40.57 | CHI |
24 | DEVINCENTIS, Lillian | 00:40.77 | TCC |
25 | ROMEO, Rani | 00:40.89 | ACB |
26 | PENBERTHY, Milla | 00:41.08 | GGS |
27 | MARAIS, Aleesha | 00:41.29 | KCC |
28 | RATCLIFFE, Millie | 00:41.34 | MBC |
29 | DOULIS, Madeleine | 00:41.39 | UFC |
30 | DUNDO, Aislinn | 00:41.68 | JSR |
31 | JAMES-WALLACE, Portia | 00:41.83 | STR |
32 | BEHR, Jada | 00:42.12 | CAR |
33 | SHARAFIZAD, Jordane | 00:42.27 | SSC |
34 | PURCELL, Tess | 00:42.37 | FIA |
35 | BAARD, Janneke | 00:42.52 | SWA |
36 | BANKS, Sabella | 00:42.61 | MAK |
37 | SMITH, Angelina | 00:42.62 | SNC |
38 | DUNJEY, Kyann | 00:43.74 | ELL |
39 | POPHAM, Ella | 00:44.17 | SSD |
40 | BISHOP, Sophie | 00:44.30 | QBC |
41 | O'MEARA, Lily | 00:44.44 | GMA |
42 | MOUNTJOY, Kyla | 00:44.62 | MDC |
43 | BLUMEARS, Ruby | 00:45.31 | SBC |
44 | HARRISON, Dana | 00:45.33 | PMA |
45 | BAIRD, Victoria | 00:45.57 | SER |
46 | DILIP, Varsha | 00:45.59 | SVA |
47 | DRYLAND, Annabel | 00:45.75 | SET |
48 | NORTH, Emily | 00:46.10 | JPC |
49 | KIMBER, Jess | 00:46.43 | LJB |
50 | MORLING, Rebecca | 00:46.51 | RCC |
51 | WARBURTON, Grace | 00:46.83 | IMC |
52 | BROWN, Zara | 00:46.87 | STG |
53 | WEENINK, Lila | 00:47.50 | HCC |
54 | APPLEFORD, Hayley | 00:47.67 | LAS |
55 | WILSON, Joss | 00:48.59 | PCA |
56 | BYRNE, Jennifer | 00:48.80 | TKC |
57 | WITTSTROM LEA, Maya | 00:49.08 | SCB |
58 | MCWHA, Alix | 00:49.96 | ARA |
59 | SMITH, Kenzie | 00:52.09 | MCY |
60 | FREEMAN, Billie | 00:54.32 | KEA |
61 | JENNINGS, Lily | 00:54.34 | SJN |
62 | HANDYSIDE, Ava | 00:54.93 | ECC |
63 | EKIC, Lamiya | 00:55.06 | SAG |
64 | GIBSON, Chloe | 00:56.05 | MUN |
65 | HEATLEY, Addison | 00:56.29 | FCC |
66 | DUDLEY, Zara | 00:56.30 | CRY |
67 | SCHIFFERLI, Tessa | 00:59.58 | CCS |
68 | CAMPBELL, Hannah | 01:00.12 | IHC |
69 | HOLLINS, Kaiya | 01:00.66 | GCS |
70 | MARTIN, Georgia | 01:07.31 | AKB |
Event 74 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.24 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | ALCORN, Sean | 00:31.75 | MCC |
2 | BOURKE, Luke | 00:33.61 | NEW |
3 | ARENA, Kale | 00:34.55 | CBC |
4 | EVANS, Rhama | 00:35.47 | NAG |
5 | BILLINGHURST, Tariq | 00:35.75 | JPC |
6 | DENNIS, Joshua | 00:36.48 | SVA |
7 | DEAN, Noah | 00:36.56 | ASC |
8 | DOUST, Jack | 00:36.82 | GMA |
9 | NJIRICH, Ryan | 00:37.26 | CHI |
10 | MACKINLAY, Alexander | 00:37.36 | KBC |
11 | STERGIOU, Filippos | 00:37.42 | SAG |
12 | MCLEAN, Matthew | 00:37.79 | PMA |
13 | LANCE, Anthony | 00:37.83 | CRY |
14 | DEERY, Oisin | 00:38.06 | COR |
15 | NAYLER, Lucas | 00:38.43 | MAZ |
16 | CAREY, William | 00:39.46 | SSD |
17 | NEAL, James | 00:39.88 | SHC |
18 | PENNACCHIO, Aiden | 00:40.05 | FIA |
19 | FYNEMAN, Braden | 00:40.07 | JTC |
20 | BROOKMIRE, Andrew | 00:40.63 | AKB |
21 | HIGGINSON, Xavier | 00:41.00 | STJ |
22 | HALL, Kaide | 00:41.07 | SMK |
23 | VANDERSTEEN, Elijah | 00:41.14 | MUN |
24 | HEMMINGWAY, Jack | 00:41.49 | MDC |
25 | JENNINGS-HOPKIN, Sam | 00:41.51 | BCG |
26 | HAMILTON, Lucas | 00:41.69 | MTC |
27 | WELCH, Rory | 00:42.09 | SNC |
28 | ROBERTS, Jacob | 00:42.12 | SJN |
29 | ALTIERI, Michael | 00:42.13 | CGS |
30 | CRAMP, Ethan | 00:42.25 | LJB |
31 | DONELLAN, Benjamin | 00:42.42 | KOL |
32 | HANCOCK, Callum | 00:42.57 | PRE |
33 | EMERY, Adam | 00:42.79 | MBC |
34 | VAN DE NADORT, Dion | 00:43.31 | HEL |
35 | ARIANTO, Aberly | 00:43.52 | RCC |
36 | BONE, Hayden | 00:43.66 | GCS |
37 | LUBGUBAN, Giancarlo | 00:44.35 | LAS |
38 | KERMATH, Luke | 00:44.43 | PCA |
39 | JONES, Zac | 00:44.46 | SWA |
40 | ROPER, Hayden | 00:44.56 | SCB |
41 | REUBENSON, Jordan | 00:44.57 | CAR |
42 | OWEN, William | 00:45.11 | STG |
43 | IRAU, Ivan | 00:45.46 | TRA |
44 | MCKEAN, Patrick | 00:45.51 | UFC |
45 | ATKINS, Cooper | 00:46.09 | ECC |
46 | SCHONFELDT, Nicolas | 00:46.18 | KCC |
47 | FERGUSSON, Rhys | 00:47.68 | MAK |
48 | MASTAGLIA, Deacon | 00:48.15 | LWL |
49 | BRIERLEY, Charlie | 00:49.21 | QBC |
50 | FERNANDO, Jaxon | 00:50.46 | HCC |
51 | PARRY, Noah | 00:50.51 | IMC |
52 | MCKEOWN, Thomas | 00:50.97 | JSR |
53 | HANN, Sandy | 00:52.33 | GGS |
54 | SKIPWORTH, Calan | 00:52.50 | SET |
55 | CIVICH, Kaiden | 00:52.73 | LCC |
56 | HELLBUSCH, Andrew | 00:52.83 | TCC |
57 | RICHARDSON, Ryder | 00:53.73 | SSC |
58 | PLEITNER, Lachlan | 00:53.82 | MCY |
59 | ETCHELLS, Harrison | 00:54.62 | ARA |
60 | MILLARD, Maximilian | 00:55.45 | SER |
61 | LOUIS, Blair | 00:55.60 | JWS |
62 | OLSEN, Shea | 00:56.64 | KEA |
63 | HOEFHAMER, Mac | 01:00.97 | STR |
64 | GORMAN, Lachlan | 01:04.52 | SJA |
65 | LEYTE, Brandon | 01:04.84 | ACB |
66 | ELSON, Dylan | 01:05.29 | CCS |
67 | COLE, Ryder | 01:06.71 | IHC |
68 | HEATLEY, Bryan | 01:09.01 | FCC |
69 | MINCHIN, Cayden | 01:11.58 | FRE |
70 | CROSS, Thomas Nathaniel | 01:16.93 | ELL |
Event 75 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.69 Morgan Knox (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | CAMERON, Alannah | 00:31.95 | TRA |
2 | LEATHER, Caitlin | 00:32.18 | FIA |
3 | ASHBY, Regan | 00:32.74 | MCC |
4 | BULLIER, Aimee | 00:33.27 | MER |
5 | HOUSTON, Summer | 00:33.53 | MBC |
6 | WALLINGTON, Kate | 00:33.58 | KBC |
7 | BLANKE, Sophia | 00:33.71 | JSR |
8 | DAVIS, Cayleigh | 00:33.90 | SVA |
9 | TOMAZIN, Aimee | 00:34.01 | STJ |
10 | FAZARI, Andrea | 00:34.28 | SER |
11 | BLAINE, Georgia | 00:35.06 | LJB |
12 | HEPWORTH, Grace | 00:35.09 | UFC |
12 | KYLE, Jessica | 00:35.09 | LCC |
14 | HARPER, Zara | 00:35.19 | SHC |
15 | HUGGINS, Asha | 00:35.23 | JTC |
16 | CARR, Talah | 00:35.85 | COR |
17 | BALUK, Gabriella | 00:35.99 | KOL |
18 | KERR, Amy | 00:36.02 | GMA |
19 | SIAMIS, Eftihia | 00:36.13 | CHI |
20 | SHEPHERD, Samiah | 00:36.45 | SET |
21 | CLEAVER, Eloise | 00:36.46 | MDC |
22 | NG, Sarah | 00:36.49 | TCC |
23 | GALBRAITH, Abbey | 00:36.78 | LWL |
24 | HESLOP, Chantelle | 00:37.26 | SJA |
25 | ROCHE, Kaila | 00:37.68 | SMK |
26 | ONG, Madeline | 00:37.77 | ASC |
27 | BERTOLINI, Hollie | 00:37.81 | NEW |
28 | TARMAN, Sophia | 00:38.07 | PMA |
28 | VAN AMERSFOORT, Nayeli | 00:38.07 | KCC |
30 | MANNING, Ellie | 00:38.15 | MCY |
31 | BEARD, Charlotte | 00:38.86 | SCB |
32 | MURROWOOD, Rebecca | 00:38.87 | SSD |
33 | ELAM, Heidi | 00:39.08 | KEA |
34 | MORONEY, Zara | 00:39.21 | GCS |
35 | GRIFFITHS, Sophie | 00:39.49 | SNC |
36 | BAILEY, Eva | 00:39.84 | HEL |
37 | WATTS, Meghan | 00:39.88 | BCG |
38 | MEYZA, Machaela | 00:39.91 | TKC |
39 | BADENHORST, Jade | 00:40.07 | ACB |
40 | FEWSTER, Holly | 00:40.10 | SWA |
41 | TANGNEY, Jessica | 00:40.15 | SBC |
42 | HOWARD, Milla | 00:40.29 | STG |
43 | VIDER, Maytal | 00:40.60 | CAR |
44 | GOSPER, Alice | 00:40.83 | MAK |
45 | CUSICK, Meg | 00:41.87 | JPC |
46 | MCINTOSH, Poppy | 00:42.72 | PRE |
47 | WINGETT, Reese | 00:43.13 | HCC |
48 | YOUNG, Holly | 00:44.99 | RCC |
49 | CANT, Rachel | 00:45.10 | ARA |
50 | BERWICK, Georgia | 00:45.43 | CRY |
51 | REILLY, Emily | 00:45.73 | ECC |
52 | BOWLING, Allirra | 00:46.14 | QBC |
53 | BREEZE, Madison | 00:46.29 | SSC |
54 | WALLIS, Azariah | 00:46.71 | SJN |
55 | CHIAPPA, Cerys | 00:47.63 | IMC |
56 | SOCHACKI, Baylee | 00:47.97 | MUN |
57 | BUCHAN, Holly - anne | 00:48.13 | MTC |
58 | SPIERS, Maggie | 00:48.43 | NAG |
59 | WILLIAMS, Sydney | 00:48.54 | GGS |
60 | FARAONE, Ella | 00:48.72 | LAS |
61 | CHRISTIE, Ashlyn | 00:53.44 | JWS |
62 | GALE, Brianna Eliza | 00:54.86 | ELL |
63 | CARSLAKE, Paige | 00:56.79 | STR |
64 | JENKINS, Alanah | 01:00.28 | PCA |
65 | HARRIS, Kai | 01:01.15 | CCS |
66 | GLEESON, Cameron | 01:01.17 | CGS |
67 | KENNEDY, Hannah | 01:03.28 | FCC |
68 | HUTCHINSON, Amelia | 01:14.82 | IHC |
Event 76 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.19 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2019 |
||
1 | HALE, Jacob | 00:28.19 | JWS |
2 | PROWTON, Thomas | 00:30.91 | PMA |
3 | COOPER, Lachlan | 00:31.79 | SHC |
4 | MACRI, Alessio | 00:31.96 | SER |
5 | BRIDGMAN, Oliver | 00:32.93 | SSD |
6 | STERGIOU, Konstantinos | 00:33.30 | SAG |
7 | NICOLAY, Griffin | 00:33.38 | KCC |
8 | HODGE, Charles | 00:33.50 | JTC |
9 | SUCKLING, Riley | 00:33.67 | SNC |
10 | ALLISS, Harrison | 00:33.90 | CBC |
11 | ZAMBON, Cody | 00:34.41 | MBC |
11 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 00:34.41 | SVA |
13 | DAVIES, Ben | 00:34.43 | ASC |
14 | DYNE, Jacob | 00:34.49 | JPC |
15 | HUMPHRIES, William | 00:34.85 | SJN |
16 | CHAI, Ryan | 00:35.17 | COR |
17 | ROCKE, Aaron | 00:35.22 | TRA |
18 | PAYNTER, Jake | 00:35.51 | NEW |
19 | GROVES, Dylan | 00:35.91 | KBC |
20 | DELLA-FRANCA, William | 00:36.01 | MAZ |
21 | SMITH, Eric | 00:36.08 | LCC |
22 | BELL-BOURNE, Joshua | 00:36.18 | LJB |
23 | TACKO, Patrick | 00:36.73 | KOL |
24 | LE FEBVRE, Samuel | 00:36.82 | UFC |
25 | CAI, Richard | 00:37.06 | RCC |
26 | HAYES, Finlay | 00:37.30 | MCC |
27 | DEES, Oscar | 00:37.36 | SMK |
28 | CONROY, Bailey | 00:37.46 | MTC |
29 | EVANS, Rangga | 00:37.53 | NAG |
30 | MOORE, Jed | 00:37.56 | LWL |
31 | SMITH, William | 00:38.46 | SJA |
32 | PAPAS, Alex | 00:39.52 | CHI |
33 | BRITS, Alexander | 00:39.97 | STG |
34 | FULLER, Jedazion | 00:40.54 | CRY |
35 | BECKER, Neil | 00:40.83 | TCC |
36 | RIGBY, Taylor | 00:40.94 | SWA |
37 | BAILYE, Justin | 00:41.15 | KEA |
38 | REES, Thomas | 00:42.04 | PRE |
39 | CHAMBERLAIN, Matthew | 00:42.23 | GGS |
40 | NEWBOUND, Connor | 00:42.56 | ECC |
41 | BROWN, Warren | 00:42.65 | ACB |
42 | STONE, Thomas | 00:43.32 | GMA |
43 | SOUTHWELL, Archer | 00:43.56 | BCG |
44 | THOMSON, Max | 00:43.66 | ARA |
45 | CROSS, Timothy | 00:43.99 | MCY |
46 | THOMSON, Matthew | 00:44.27 | PCA |
46 | MCROBBIE, Finlay | 00:44.27 | MUN |
48 | RANKIN, Tom | 00:44.35 | HCC |
49 | JOHNSON, Cooper | 00:44.38 | CGS |
50 | HORTON, Joel | 00:44.43 | JSR |
51 | BILCICH, Zane | 00:46.63 | SET |
52 | LUITINGH, Kent | 00:46.74 | IMC |
53 | WILLIAMS, Alexander | 00:47.12 | SSC |
54 | BATES, Noah | 00:47.25 | MAK |
55 | CLARKE, Jay | 00:47.86 | STJ |
56 | MARAFIOTI, Ethan | 00:51.00 | MDC |
57 | HODGKISS, Matthew | 00:51.06 | AKB |
58 | CATHCART, Thomas | 00:51.63 | LAS |
59 | TAYLOR, Lochlan | 00:53.96 | STR |
60 | BARKHUIZEN, Travis | 00:54.68 | QBC |
61 | MASON, Xavier | 00:55.83 | HEL |
62 | FRIDAY, Ryan | 00:57.85 | CCS |
63 | COSTIN, James | 00:58.54 | SCB |
64 | WHITEHEAD, Kaiden Lewis | 00:58.87 | ELL |
65 | LEVY, David | 01:00.58 | CAR |
66 | HALL, Royce | 01:03.92 | ERC |
67 | TEUNE, Lachlan | 01:05.29 | GCS |
68 | NORMAN, Arissyn | 01:11.65 | IHC |
69 | DE VILLIERS, Joshua | 01:24.06 | FCC |
998 | STRBAC, Luke | 00:00.00 | FIA |
Event 77 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.91 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2018 |
||
1 | KNOX, Morgan | 00:29.45 | SHC |
2 | HOLLAND, Emily | 00:31.10 | NEW |
3 | JOHNSON, Lily | 00:31.85 | JTC |
4 | ERICKSEN, Charlotte | 00:32.06 | PMA |
5 | LIDDINGTON, Tessa | 00:32.09 | MCC |
6 | LEEMING, Kara | 00:32.35 | KCC |
7 | BARNETT, Charlize | 00:32.54 | MER |
8 | WERNDLY, Elise | 00:33.03 | CHI |
9 | SOUTH, Hannah | 00:33.53 | KOL |
10 | RUANE, Elke | 00:33.70 | COR |
11 | LEA, Jessica | 00:34.09 | PRE |
12 | SUTHERLAND, Lily | 00:34.20 | NAG |
13 | RANAWEERA, Kavya | 00:35.12 | ASC |
14 | WILLIAMSON, Rylee | 00:35.22 | MAK |
15 | VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee | 00:35.67 | KEA |
16 | GOLDING, Caitlin | 00:35.80 | CRY |
17 | JACKSON, Ebony | 00:36.06 | SMK |
18 | RILEY, Celina | 00:36.10 | UFC |
19 | FARRIS, Grace | 00:36.24 | GMA |
20 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 00:36.55 | SVA |
21 | ROWSE, Sophie | 00:37.18 | ARA |
22 | ALLEN, Alicia | 00:37.44 | PCA |
23 | HANNEN-WILLIAMS, Bethany | 00:37.86 | MUN |
24 | COURT, Faye | 00:37.95 | LWL |
25 | HAWKINS, Jessica | 00:38.03 | JSR |
26 | CARPENE, Aleisha | 00:38.06 | IMC |
27 | KESSEY, Madeleine | 00:38.28 | SET |
28 | MICHAEL, Madeleine | 00:38.35 | MBC |
29 | KEANE, Gabrielle | 00:38.65 | LCC |
30 | ISARD, Caitlin | 00:38.98 | SBC |
31 | FLANIGAN, Abbie | 00:39.35 | MDC |
32 | SNELLING, Paige | 00:39.57 | BCG |
33 | HARRY, Jazmin | 00:39.62 | FIA |
34 | ADNAMS, Neve | 00:40.15 | SNC |
35 | BOYD, Courtney | 00:40.20 | SSD |
36 | LAWRENCE, Tess | 00:40.38 | SJN |
37 | ZIMMERMAN, Stella | 00:40.53 | SER |
38 | JOHNSON, Kimberley | 00:41.00 | GCS |
39 | WILSON, Darcie | 00:41.35 | ACB |
40 | KIMBER, Leigh | 00:41.38 | LJB |
41 | GRIFFIN, Alexandra | 00:41.78 | STG |
42 | CARTER, Jasmine | 00:42.03 | JPC |
43 | BONGERS, Kayla | 00:42.21 | RCC |
44 | SCARBOROUGH, Abigail | 00:42.32 | SCB |
45 | JONES, Alisha | 00:42.44 | SWA |
46 | WILKINSON, Mackenzie | 00:43.00 | SJA |
47 | LEECH, Isabella | 00:43.26 | KBC |
48 | JORY, Charlee | 00:43.36 | STJ |
49 | ELLIOTT, Renee | 00:43.56 | HEL |
50 | SHACKLES, Zoe | 00:43.62 | TRA |
51 | VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla | 00:44.00 | SSC |
51 | BROOKS, Stephanie | 00:44.00 | LAS |
53 | YORKSHIRE, Montana | 00:44.57 | ELL |
54 | MONTGOMERY, Nicole | 00:44.71 | HCC |
55 | CARTER, Penpitcha | 00:45.00 | MCY |
56 | ARNOLD, Kaylee | 00:45.21 | TCC |
57 | BENNETT, Bianca | 00:45.68 | CAR |
58 | MICHIELSEN, Pheobe | 00:46.11 | QBC |
59 | MURRAY, Tahlia | 00:46.22 | ECC |
60 | CARTER, Grace | 00:46.23 | STR |
61 | ANGELATOS, Sabine | 00:47.60 | GGS |
62 | VAN NIEKERK, Jodi | 00:50.52 | CCS |
63 | CADDY, Amber | 00:53.54 | CGS |
64 | LANGMAID, Aaliyah | 00:56.37 | MTC |
65 | CAMPBELL, Caitlin | 01:00.58 | IHC |
66 | SURYAWAN, Diandra | 01:05.14 | TKC |
67 | GUSANI, Prisha | 01:16.40 | SAG |
Event 78 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.05 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2018 |
||
1 | BURGESS, Aiden | 00:30.20 | PRE |
2 | BAYNTUN, Joel | 00:30.29 | SHC |
3 | STEWART, Ethan | 00:30.70 | FIA |
4 | PATON, Cameron | 00:30.75 | SMK |
5 | WYATT, Tom | 00:30.91 | LJB |
6 | ANDERSON, Tom | 00:31.01 | SSD |
7 | SIMPSON, Benjamin | 00:31.40 | GMA |
8 | LILLEYMAN, Owen | 00:31.78 | JTC |
9 | DAVIS, Tom | 00:31.94 | BCG |
10 | EASTER, Joshua | 00:32.16 | KOL |
11 | CRELLIN, Jake | 00:32.46 | PCA |
12 | WALTERS, Samuel | 00:32.90 | CBC |
13 | SCOTT, Fletcher | 00:32.95 | NAG |
14 | O'SULLIVAN, Ethan | 00:32.97 | MCC |
15 | CLEAVER, Noah | 00:33.48 | MDC |
16 | BRABIN, Joshua | 00:33.90 | UFC |
17 | DOWNES, Joshua | 00:33.93 | NEW |
18 | WALTERS, Stephen | 00:34.07 | GCS |
19 | MCMULLAN, James | 00:34.23 | SCB |
20 | SHENG, Jayden | 00:34.78 | CRY |
21 | AULD, James | 00:35.59 | GGS |
22 | DAWSON, Ethan | 00:35.63 | ECC |
23 | BURLING, James | 00:35.70 | ASC |
24 | WALLACE, Andrew | 00:35.72 | KBC |
25 | CLAASSEN, Daniell | 00:36.26 | KCC |
26 | FAMIANO, Gianluca | 00:36.33 | CHI |
27 | KJELLGREN-LEWIS, James | 00:36.65 | SET |
28 | HODGKISS, Joseph | 00:37.05 | AKB |
29 | GRAVETT, Ethan | 00:37.36 | PMA |
30 | MOWTSCHAN, Kale | 00:37.54 | MCY |
31 | DELIU, Matthew | 00:38.02 | SNC |
32 | COLLINS, Griffen | 00:38.36 | COR |
33 | JEFFREYS, Thomas | 00:38.54 | MAZ |
34 | GALEA, Anthony | 00:38.58 | IMC |
35 | DAVIS, Kai | 00:38.67 | SVA |
36 | JOHNSTON, Blake | 00:39.02 | KEA |
37 | VAN DE NADORT, Finn | 00:39.41 | HEL |
38 | STEHN, Adam | 00:39.58 | JPC |
39 | BROWN, Declan | 00:40.47 | JSR |
39 | JAMES, Sunny | 00:40.47 | MBC |
41 | BAARD, Johannes | 00:40.81 | SWA |
42 | SMITH, Joel | 00:40.84 | SSC |
43 | CARRUTHERS, Connor | 00:42.00 | TRA |
44 | MASTAGLIA, Braydon | 00:42.71 | LWL |
45 | MEGHANI, Pranav | 00:43.40 | SAG |
46 | WHITE, Daniel | 00:43.71 | ELL |
47 | O'LOUGHLIN, Matthew | 00:43.83 | ARA |
48 | COUZENS, Joshua | 00:43.98 | HCC |
49 | HUNTER, Tiaan | 00:44.12 | RCC |
50 | PASSMORE, Jake | 00:44.70 | JWS |
51 | SENIOR MACLOU, Samuel | 00:45.02 | LCC |
52 | YOUNG, Jack | 00:45.99 | ACB |
53 | TAYLOR, Jack | 00:47.17 | CCS |
54 | ROSSI, Domenic | 00:47.74 | TCC |
55 | BEERS, Zac | 00:47.83 | MAK |
56 | WISE, William | 00:48.35 | SJA |
57 | FROMAN, Jonah | 00:48.73 | CAR |
58 | CHITTY, Joshua | 00:49.56 | LAS |
59 | ROHDE, Jayden | 00:51.91 | SER |
60 | JAMES-WALLACE, Atticus | 00:52.94 | STR |
61 | STAY, Jasper | 00:53.78 | STJ |
62 | ABBOTT, Matthew | 00:54.02 | SJN |
63 | ARMSTRONG, Harrison | 00:54.40 | MUN |
64 | TRAINOR, Jack | 00:56.32 | IHC |
65 | VAN LIESHOUT, Matson | 00:56.66 | CGS |
66 | PROWSE, Felix | 00:58.68 | MTC |
67 | WEBB, Jeremy | 01:01.37 | STG |
68 | BRITS, Robert | 01:04.81 | QBC |
69 | CHENEY, Noah | 01:13.66 | TKC |
70 | DU PREEZ, Michael | 01:50.13 | FCC |
Event 79 F U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.25 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2019 |
||
1 | EDWARDS, Crystal | 00:28.25 | SSD |
2 | SENEQUE, Vienne | 00:31.03 | ASC |
3 | LOGAN, Mackenzi | 00:31.07 | MCC |
4 | PARCHEWSKY, Madeleine | 00:31.32 | JTC |
5 | NIELSEN, Amelia | 00:31.77 | KOL |
6 | SCHMIEDTE, Charlotte | 00:32.60 | SHC |
7 | ELAM, Sinead | 00:32.92 | KEA |
8 | JOSE, Paris | 00:33.56 | SWA |
9 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 00:33.65 | LAS |
10 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 00:33.96 | LJB |
11 | SPICER, Taylor | 00:34.00 | MER |
12 | LYONS, Ellie | 00:34.35 | PMA |
13 | ROBERTS, Larni | 00:34.46 | ECC |
14 | JOHNS, Amelia | 00:34.72 | NEW |
15 | ASHWORTH, Phoebe | 00:35.03 | KBC |
16 | COOPER, Tahlia | 00:35.09 | CHI |
17 | VAN DER LINDEN, Kayla | 00:35.21 | COR |
18 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 00:35.52 | NAG |
19 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Tully | 00:35.70 | JSR |
20 | THOMAS, Elyssa | 00:35.92 | SBC |
21 | WADDELL, Katie | 00:36.02 | SMK |
22 | BAHAROM, Sophie | 00:36.06 | UFC |
23 | OBERHOLZER, Lana | 00:36.20 | KCC |
24 | SANDERCOTT, Giselle | 00:36.52 | PRE |
25 | MESSIER, Julia | 00:36.72 | TCC |
26 | DELIU, Chloe | 00:37.21 | SNC |
27 | WATSON, René | 00:37.34 | HEL |
28 | TROWER, Eve-Scarlett | 00:37.43 | CRY |
29 | RANKIN, Beth | 00:37.48 | HCC |
30 | RIXON, Tiana | 00:37.50 | JPC |
31 | KERMATH, Emilie | 00:38.05 | PCA |
32 | PETHER, Olivia | 00:38.34 | BCG |
33 | HUNTER, Riley | 00:38.48 | GMA |
34 | MAUGER, Kennedy | 00:38.72 | SVA |
35 | GROSSMAN, Sienna | 00:38.74 | IMC |
36 | PRAED, Sienna | 00:38.98 | LCC |
37 | BARKER, Hannah | 00:39.86 | MBC |
38 | PAVLINOVICH, Tenille | 00:41.02 | MAK |
39 | RODHAM, Charlotte | 00:41.54 | TRA |
40 | WALSH, Daisy | 00:41.64 | GGS |
41 | WHITE, Hannah | 00:43.15 | ACB |
42 | HANSROD, Zayan | 00:44.50 | MDC |
43 | WALTON, Mary | 00:46.07 | FIA |
44 | CUDINA, Petra | 00:47.82 | SET |
45 | ZANOTTI, Caprice | 00:50.95 | SER |
46 | COCHRANE, Ella | 00:51.22 | SSC |
47 | HENDERSON, Olivia | 00:51.38 | LWL |
Event 80 M U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.54 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2019 |
||
1 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:26.54 | ACB |
2 | GLASSBOROW, Ethan | 00:28.27 | SNC |
3 | BROWN, Daniel | 00:28.81 | LJB |
4 | LOLLER, Riley | 00:28.87 | IMC |
5 | HUTTON, Chad | 00:29.03 | SWA |
6 | TENG, Matthew | 00:29.13 | UFC |
7 | BREHAUT, Oliver | 00:29.14 | FIA |
8 | TODORO, Adriano | 00:29.20 | SHC |
9 | HAMILTON, Jaidyn | 00:29.23 | CRY |
10 | ELLIS, Samuel | 00:29.62 | BCG |
11 | LARMOUR, Finlay | 00:29.79 | MCC |
12 | DROPULICH, Mark | 00:31.03 | CBC |
13 | COTEN, Max | 00:31.39 | COR |
14 | CICHOCKI, Adrian | 00:31.46 | MAZ |
15 | MCKELL, Mitch | 00:31.47 | ASC |
16 | RATCLIFFE, Harrison | 00:31.58 | MBC |
17 | SOLLY, Jay | 00:32.14 | PMA |
18 | BELL, Jacob | 00:32.45 | JTC |
18 | BILLINGHURST, Kaiden | 00:32.45 | JPC |
20 | CHONG, Chi Heng | 00:32.73 | JSR |
21 | RICHMOND, Oliver | 00:33.46 | SSD |
22 | REED, Caleb | 00:33.88 | LAS |
23 | CEGLINSKI-EDRIC, Hunter | 00:34.14 | NEW |
24 | MORRISSEY, Zachariah | 00:34.20 | PCA |
25 | AVRAMOV, Michael | 00:34.38 | SVA |
26 | MICHAEL, Luke | 00:34.77 | PRE |
27 | BOWLING, Michael | 00:34.80 | TCC |
28 | RAYWORTH, James | 00:34.82 | SER |
29 | LABRADOR, Enrico | 00:34.96 | LCC |
30 | CLARK, Miles | 00:35.22 | TRA |
31 | HOLLIDAY, Jack | 00:35.76 | KBC |
32 | HARDEGEN, Liam | 00:35.91 | CHI |
33 | ANDREWS, Patrick | 00:35.99 | HCC |
34 | SHERIDAN, Claude | 00:36.08 | KEA |
35 | VAN DER BERG, Adriaan | 00:36.63 | KCC |
36 | MILLS, Liam | 00:36.96 | MAK |
37 | FERGUSSON, Spencer | 00:37.42 | GMA |
38 | GILDERSLEEVE, Zacheus | 00:37.50 | NAG |
39 | DE ROSARIO, Zye | 00:38.87 | ECC |
40 | DIMANLIG, Nate | 00:41.75 | SMK |
41 | CLARKE, Jasper | 00:42.58 | SSC |
42 | DAVID, Marlon | 00:43.42 | SET |
43 | KELLY, Matthew | 00:44.42 | HEL |
44 | NJO, Jayden | 00:47.81 | MDC |
45 | SMART, Jack | 00:52.32 | LWL |
998 | WILLIAMS, Adam | 00:00.00 | KOL |
Event 81 F U/17 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.70 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2019 |
||
1 | BURGESS, Alyssa | 00:29.70 | PRE |
2 | BESTE, Lily | 00:30.25 | MBC |
3 | WATSON, Teegan | 00:30.81 | MER |
4 | PRESCOTT, Georgia | 00:31.51 | ASC |
5 | PREECE, Jordan | 00:31.82 | UFC |
6 | BURKETT, Summer | 00:31.93 | FIA |
7 | JOHNSTON-WALKER, Maddison | 00:32.00 | MAK |
8 | TINDALL, Dayna | 00:32.04 | SMK |
9 | KRUGER, Lané | 00:32.67 | SSC |
10 | SILAS, Caitlin | 00:33.17 | ECC |
11 | HULL, Abbey-Rose | 00:33.22 | SHC |
12 | LYMN, Jorja | 00:33.56 | MCC |
13 | SIVIC, Hannah | 00:33.60 | PMA |
14 | ARCHER, Hannah | 00:34.04 | SBC |
15 | MORALES, Richelle | 00:34.08 | LCC |
16 | FYNEMAN, Neve | 00:35.15 | JTC |
17 | SANDFORD, Jessica | 00:35.23 | NEW |
18 | ELLIOTT, Bree | 00:35.84 | SSD |
19 | BULL, Christina | 00:35.90 | CHI |
20 | BARRACLOUGH, Abby | 00:36.08 | COR |
21 | BUTLER, Hannah | 00:36.28 | KBC |
22 | RUTTER, Ellie | 00:36.31 | NAG |
23 | ARMSTRONG, Billie | 00:36.32 | JSR |
24 | WAKEB, Eve | 00:37.56 | LJB |
25 | GLEW, Cheyanne | 00:38.24 | SWA |
26 | PETROFF, Alexandria | 00:38.82 | SER |
27 | BOLTON, Jessie | 00:39.47 | GMA |
28 | JENNINGS, Paris | 00:39.83 | KOL |
29 | VAN AMERSFOORT, Thirsa | 00:41.95 | KCC |
30 | BAPTIST, Lucy | 00:46.67 | LAS |
31 | VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne | 00:49.05 | SNC |
32 | CID, Natalie | 01:01.33 | JPC |
Event 82 M U/17 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.97 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | DEARLE, Jacob | 00:27.56 | CHI |
2 | PETROFF, James | 00:27.73 | SER |
3 | MANDER, Alec | 00:28.15 | MAZ |
4 | BRUCE, Jed | 00:28.41 | UFC |
5 | JOHNSTON-WALKER, Angus | 00:28.82 | MAK |
6 | HARRIS, Mitchell | 00:29.05 | NEW |
7 | SCOTT, Flynn | 00:29.21 | NAG |
8 | LAW, Gregor | 00:29.80 | SWA |
9 | RYAN, Hamish | 00:29.88 | JTC |
10 | SAVAGE, Will | 00:30.27 | SHC |
11 | TRAINER, Mark | 00:30.35 | KOL |
12 | DEAN, Jacob | 00:30.68 | ASC |
13 | DING, Melvin | 00:30.75 | COR |
14 | PAPASERGIO, Daniel | 00:31.36 | SSD |
15 | LUMMIS, Ryan | 00:31.71 | LJB |
16 | KRIEL, Johan | 00:31.82 | KCC |
17 | HUSSEY, Finn | 00:31.96 | CBC |
18 | ANTHONY, Brian-Arruk | 00:32.07 | SNC |
19 | KEEBLE, Joel | 00:32.44 | MCC |
20 | CVITAN, Joshua | 00:32.70 | MBC |
21 | BYWATER, Quinn | 00:33.96 | PRE |
22 | LISTON, Sam | 00:34.30 | GMA |
23 | CUSICK, Jack | 00:34.75 | JPC |
24 | BURNSIDE, Patrick | 00:35.37 | FIA |
25 | SHARAFIZAD, Anis | 00:36.16 | SSC |
26 | PROSSER, Tate | 00:37.33 | JSR |
27 | ATMADJAJA, Dustin | 00:38.01 | ECC |
28 | MOURITZ, Tyler | 00:38.09 | PMA |
29 | GODIN, Joshua | 00:38.66 | LAS |
30 | CURREY, James | 00:40.08 | KBC |
31 | YORK, Brendan | 00:40.67 | LCC |
998 | ELEY, Patrick | 00:00.00 | SMK |
Event 83 F U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.69 OKULICZ, Danae (KCC) 2012 |
||
1 | VERGONE, Sophie | 00:31.03 | MCC |
2 | MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha | 00:31.60 | MDC |
3 | PRATT, Chalise | 00:31.65 | SHC |
4 | MORGAN, Glenda | 00:31.67 | SSD |
5 | THOMSON, Isla | 00:32.23 | PMA |
6 | WILLIAMS, Alice | 00:32.53 | JTC |
7 | JANSE VAN RENSB, Danielle | 00:32.63 | QBC |
8 | BUTLER, Ella | 00:32.75 | GMA |
9 | GIBSON, Meg | 00:32.87 | SMK |
10 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 00:33.29 | SJA |
11 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 00:33.63 | HEL |
12 | VALENTIM, Tatiana | 00:34.01 | IMC |
13 | BRAND, René | 00:34.22 | STR |
14 | MCKAY, Katerina | 00:34.31 | ASC |
15 | MCMANUS, Georgia | 00:34.33 | SBC |
15 | LEATHER, Alexandra | 00:34.33 | FIA |
17 | YOUNG, Orla | 00:34.38 | UFC |
18 | SMITH, Kaylea | 00:34.59 | COR |
19 | PARKER, Britney | 00:34.88 | PCA |
20 | WHITE, Mollie | 00:34.91 | SVA |
21 | LEA, Maddison | 00:34.92 | PRE |
22 | JURY, Niamh | 00:35.19 | MAK |
23 | JERVIS, Bianca | 00:35.51 | MER |
24 | BESTRY, Demi | 00:35.61 | GGS |
25 | MURPHY, Denby | 00:36.47 | KEA |
26 | THONG, Chellie-Jane | 00:36.81 | CHI |
27 | DODS, Emily | 00:36.91 | SER |
28 | ECKERSLEY, Jacinta | 00:37.01 | GCS |
29 | CONDY, Grace | 00:37.30 | LWL |
30 | VAN DER LINDE, Megan | 00:37.57 | MBC |
31 | DANAHER, Grace | 00:37.68 | NEW |
32 | HUNT, Demi | 00:37.77 | SJN |
33 | CULLINANE, Fiona | 00:38.19 | KOL |
34 | MITCHELL, Eliza | 00:38.34 | CGS |
35 | MACKEY, Holly | 00:38.50 | ARA |
36 | FERGUSON, Natalie | 00:38.73 | LCC |
37 | MARRIOTT, Ashlyn | 00:39.96 | STG |
38 | GRAY, Jacqueline | 00:40.17 | KBC |
39 | HAGGERTY, Kate | 00:40.46 | ACB |
40 | WHITTAKER, Bronte | 00:40.59 | BCG |
41 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 00:40.61 | LJB |
42 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 00:40.67 | JSR |
43 | PICCARO, Isabella | 00:41.03 | ECC |
44 | MARSDEN, Holly | 00:41.08 | NAG |
45 | RAMOS, Jessica | 00:41.22 | SNC |
46 | BEANEY, Hannah | 00:41.64 | RCC |
47 | SKELTON, Sarah | 00:41.74 | TCC |
48 | WILSON, Molly | 00:42.24 | TRA |
49 | PROTHERO, Taylor | 00:42.72 | JWS |
50 | READ, Ella | 00:43.32 | SET |
51 | FISHER, Emily | 00:43.77 | CRY |
52 | PEDERSEN, Chloe | 00:44.12 | SWA |
53 | PISTORIUS, Jemma | 00:44.57 | SSC |
54 | DAVID, Sophie Anne | 00:44.86 | ELL |
55 | BENJAMIN, Chaya | 00:45.06 | CAR |
56 | WHYTE, Natasha | 00:46.28 | HCC |
57 | TAYLOR, Kristen | 00:46.45 | SAG |
58 | BARNETT, Maddison | 00:47.15 | LAS |
59 | RICHARDS, Halle | 00:47.55 | STJ |
60 | FOWLER-ANDERSON, Amelia | 00:49.40 | JPC |
61 | BEARD, Taylah | 00:51.03 | SCB |
62 | MULLEN, Eloise | 00:51.89 | MCY |
63 | HODSDON, Taneesha | 00:52.76 | CCS |
64 | WILLIAMS, Chloe | 00:55.03 | FCC |
65 | CREUSOT, Crystal | 00:55.71 | MUN |
66 | GREENSTONE, Ella | 00:56.15 | KCC |
67 | BONDINI, Abby | 00:56.65 | AKB |
Event 84 M U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.03 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | SENEQUE, Remy | 00:26.96 | ASC |
2 | BELL, Aleksandr | 00:27.12 | JTC |
3 | SPENCER, Seth | 00:27.72 | LWL |
4 | WAI, Benjamin | 00:27.84 | KBC |
5 | ANDERSON, Jamie | 00:28.00 | PMA |
6 | JENSEN, Jye | 00:28.26 | BCG |
7 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 00:28.77 | ACB |
8 | PENDAL, Joshua | 00:29.21 | MAZ |
8 | LE FEBVRE, Thomas | 00:29.21 | UFC |
10 | TWYMAN, Brynn | 00:29.28 | CAR |
11 | MARISSEN, Thomas | 00:29.49 | JSR |
12 | BURGESS, Dylan | 00:29.66 | NEW |
13 | BEANEY, Zach | 00:29.74 | RCC |
14 | BOOTH, Adam | 00:29.84 | SHC |
15 | O'LOUGHLIN, Daniel | 00:29.93 | ARA |
16 | FARMER, Toby | 00:29.94 | FIA |
17 | SHACKLES, Mitchell | 00:30.00 | TRA |
18 | RACHETTI, Leonardo | 00:30.02 | CHI |
19 | SJERP, Tex | 00:30.17 | CBC |
20 | CUTHBERT, Wade | 00:30.51 | GGS |
21 | SMITH, Lewis | 00:30.56 | SET |
22 | BEAMAN, Joshua | 00:31.13 | JWS |
23 | BAILYE, Cameron | 00:31.17 | KEA |
24 | LINDSAY, Connor | 00:31.18 | SMK |
25 | DOWNES, Jayden | 00:31.65 | LJB |
26 | THOMAS, Jared | 00:32.09 | JPC |
27 | FRANKLIN, Pierce | 00:32.40 | FCC |
28 | RANKIN, Alex | 00:32.55 | HCC |
29 | ZIPASUCA VARGAS, David | 00:32.59 | QBC |
30 | VAN DE NADORT, Ewan | 00:32.79 | MUN |
31 | CAWOOD, William | 00:32.88 | HEL |
32 | BLAQUIERE, Ashley | 00:32.94 | MCY |
33 | WATERMAN, Samuel | 00:32.95 | SWA |
34 | SHEWELL, Timothy | 00:33.05 | SSD |
35 | BATES, Rhys | 00:33.06 | KCC |
36 | KATNICH, Kai | 00:33.14 | COR |
37 | ELS, Kai | 00:33.62 | NAG |
38 | HICKEY, Scott | 00:33.67 | LCC |
39 | YOUNG, Nathan | 00:33.78 | KOL |
40 | HILLEN, Benjamin | 00:33.89 | PRE |
41 | HUTSON, Robert | 00:34.04 | MCC |
42 | BELL, Nathan | 00:34.10 | MAK |
43 | ROBSON, Callum | 00:34.66 | SSC |
44 | HUNT, Karl | 00:34.70 | PCA |
45 | BARKER, Benjamin | 00:34.75 | MBC |
46 | SAMUEL, Ben | 00:34.82 | SER |
47 | MILES, Oliver | 00:35.55 | GMA |
48 | SPARROW, Elijah | 00:35.78 | STG |
49 | RATNASEKERA, Aldric | 00:36.00 | SNC |
50 | FELLOWS, Bailey | 00:36.44 | SVA |
51 | RENYARD, Talbot | 00:36.60 | TCC |
52 | KURTEN, Connor | 00:36.97 | GCS |
53 | LANE, Levi | 00:37.75 | FRE |
54 | HUEPPAUFF, Brandon | 00:37.98 | SJA |
55 | SCARBOROUGH, Benjamin | 00:39.01 | SCB |
56 | ROBIS, Zarne | 00:39.99 | IMC |
57 | TOUGH, Dominick | 00:40.67 | AKB |
58 | DEWERS, Scotty | 00:41.04 | STR |
59 | LAWTON, Blake | 00:42.21 | ECC |
60 | MCMULLEN, Joel | 00:42.29 | LAS |
61 | MACRITCHIE, Lachlan James | 00:42.42 | ELL |
62 | LUCAS, Joel | 00:44.34 | STJ |
63 | MCCORMACK, Thomas | 00:45.12 | SAG |
64 | BINGHAM, Cody | 00:45.32 | MDC |
65 | STOLP, Riley | 00:47.43 | CCS |
66 | MANSON, Joshua | 00:48.27 | CRY |
67 | MEYZA, Jaxon | 00:49.75 | CGS |
68 | RYAN, Jonathan | 00:55.28 | SJN |
69 | LASEVICIUS, Luke | 00:55.95 | TKC |
70 | COWLING, Louis | 00:58.19 | IHC |
Event 85 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 02:08.12 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2018 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 02:18.21 | SHC |
2 | NEWMAN | 02:25.61 | NEW |
3 | MERCEDES | 02:26.08 | MER |
4 | JOHN XXIII | 02:27.41 | JTC |
5 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:29.73 | ASC |
6 | CHISHOLM | 02:30.24 | CHI |
7 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:30.64 | COR |
8 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:32.78 | PRE |
9 | ST BRIGID'S | 02:33.92 | SBC |
10 | PETER MOYES | 02:39.19 | PMA |
11 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:39.92 | UFC |
12 | MANDURAH CC | 02:43.56 | MCC |
998 | ST MARK'S ACS | 00:00.00 | SMK |
998 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:00.00 | SSD |
Event 86 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 02:05.07 Sacred Heart (SHC) 2017 |
||
1 | CBC FREMANTLE | 02:10.44 | CBC |
2 | MAZENOD | 02:15.76 | MAZ |
3 | CHISHOLM | 02:17.49 | CHI |
4 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:20.55 | COR |
5 | JOHN XXIII | 02:22.17 | JTC |
6 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:25.90 | SSD |
7 | SACRED HEART | 02:27.23 | SHC |
8 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:28.48 | SMK |
9 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:30.18 | ASC |
10 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:31.76 | PRE |
11 | NEWMAN | 02:35.36 | NEW |
12 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:35.77 | UFC |
13 | MANDURAH CC | 02:43.85 | MCC |
14 | PETER MOYES | 02:49.86 | PMA |
15 | KOLBE | 02:53.16 | KOL |
998 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:00.00 | FIA |
Event 87 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 02:01.67 PRENDIVILLE (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | MERCEDES | 02:14.13 | MER |
2 | MANDURAH CC | 02:14.45 | MCC |
3 | JOHN XXIII | 02:16.82 | JTC |
4 | CHISHOLM | 02:18.01 | CHI |
5 | KOLBE | 02:19.39 | KOL |
6 | SACRED HEART | 02:20.01 | SHC |
7 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:21.70 | ASC |
8 | NEWMAN | 02:21.89 | NEW |
9 | ST BRIGID'S | 02:26.64 | SBC |
10 | PETER MOYES | 02:28.49 | PMA |
11 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:34.48 | FIA |
12 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:34.73 | SSD |
13 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:36.61 | PRE |
14 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:38.41 | COR |
15 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:38.53 | SMK |
998 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:00.00 | UFC |
Event 88 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | NEWMAN | 02:09.21 | NEW |
2 | CBC FREMANTLE | 02:10.38 | 2103 |
3 | SACRED HEART | 02:11.48 | SHC |
4 | JOHN XXIII | 02:13.42 | JTC |
5 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:13.44 | PRE |
6 | CHISHOLM | 02:14.04 | CHI |
7 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:16.07 | SMK |
8 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:19.04 | SSD |
9 | MAZENOD | 02:21.30 | MAZ |
10 | PETER MOYES | 02:24.46 | PMA |
11 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:24.64 | COR |
12 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:25.10 | ASC |
13 | KOLBE | 02:34.37 | KOL |
14 | MANDURAH CC | 03:18.30 | MCC |
998 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:00.00 | UFC |
Event 89 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 02:10.12 | SHC |
2 | NEWMAN | 02:14.53 | NEW |
3 | JOHN XXIII | 02:15.18 | JTC |
4 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:17.36 | ASC |
5 | MERCEDES | 02:19.47 | MER |
6 | CHISHOLM | 02:21.36 | CHI |
6 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:21.36 | PRE |
8 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:23.65 | SSD |
9 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:24.43 | SMK |
10 | ST BRIGID'S | 02:26.84 | SBC |
11 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:28.51 | COR |
12 | KOLBE | 02:30.78 | KOL |
13 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:33.49 | FIA |
14 | PETER MOYES | 02:35.01 | PMA |
15 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:35.83 | UFC |
Event 90 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:51.69 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | CBC FREMANTLE | 02:01.23 | CBC |
2 | SACRED HEART | 02:03.56 | SHC |
3 | JOHN XXIII | 02:04.48 | JTC |
4 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:04.69 | UFC |
5 | CHISHOLM | 02:08.29 | CHI |
6 | MAZENOD | 02:10.21 | MAZ |
7 | KOLBE | 02:13.48 | KOL |
8 | NEWMAN | 02:13.50 | NEW |
9 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:15.44 | PRE |
10 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:19.31 | FIA |
11 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:21.63 | SSD |
12 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:22.14 | COR |
13 | PETER MOYES | 02:27.16 | PMA |
14 | MANDURAH CC | 02:43.64 | MCC |
998 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 00:00.00 | ASC |
998 | ST MARK'S ACS | 00:00.00 | SMK |
Event 91 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:58.99 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2017 |
||
1 | MANDURAH CC | 02:10.26 | MCC |
2 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:12.50 | COR |
3 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:14.73 | SSD |
4 | SACRED HEART | 02:14.77 | SHC |
5 | ST BRIGID'S | 02:17.11 | SBC |
6 | JOHN XXIII | 02:17.13 | JTC |
7 | MERCEDES | 02:18.08 | MER |
8 | NEWMAN | 02:18.26 | NEW |
9 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:19.96 | ASC |
10 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:20.51 | UFC |
11 | CHISHOLM | 02:23.76 | CHI |
12 | PETER MOYES | 02:30.30 | PMA |
13 | KOLBE | 02:31.20 | KOL |
14 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:32.44 | PRE |
998 | ST MARK'S ACS | 00:00.00 | SMK |
Event 92 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:47.08 St Mark's (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | CBC FREMANTLE | 01:56.85 | CBC |
2 | MAZENOD | 02:01.94 | MAZ |
3 | JOHN XXIII | 02:02.41 | JTC |
4 | SACRED HEART | 02:02.69 | SHC |
5 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:03.32 | COR |
6 | NEWMAN | 02:03.64 | NEW |
7 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:05.20 | ASC |
8 | CHISHOLM | 02:07.68 | CHI |
9 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:11.23 | SMK |
10 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:11.76 | FIA |
11 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:12.84 | PRE |
12 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:14.06 | SSD |
13 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:15.68 | UFC |
14 | KOLBE | 02:18.78 | KOL |
15 | PETER MOYES | 02:31.72 | PMA |
16 | MANDURAH CC | 02:34.88 | MCC |
Event 93 F U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:56.85 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2018 |
||
1 | MERCEDES | 02:09.02 | MER |
2 | SACRED HEART | 02:10.24 | SHC |
3 | JOHN XXIII | 02:16.52 | JTC |
4 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:17.36 | PRE |
5 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:17.67 | SSD |
6 | MANDURAH CC | 02:19.53 | MCC |
7 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:22.39 | COR |
8 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:22.56 | ASC |
9 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:25.33 | FIA |
10 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:26.84 | SMK |
11 | ST BRIGID'S | 02:27.81 | SBC |
12 | NEWMAN | 02:28.23 | NEW |
13 | CHISHOLM | 02:29.58 | CHI |
14 | KOLBE | 02:31.41 | KOL |
15 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:32.48 | UFC |
16 | PETER MOYES | 02:49.09 | PMA |
Event 94 M U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:43.85 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2014 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 01:54.82 | SHC |
2 | JOHN XXIII | 01:57.50 | JTC |
3 | CHISHOLM | 01:59.41 | CHI |
4 | CBC FREMANTLE | 02:00.68 | CBC |
5 | NEWMAN | 02:00.70 | NEW |
6 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:00.93 | SSD |
7 | MAZENOD | 02:02.08 | MAZ |
8 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:06.42 | ASC |
9 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:09.87 | COR |
10 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:11.84 | UFC |
11 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:12.14 | PRE |
12 | KOLBE | 02:17.78 | KOL |
13 | PETER MOYES | 02:23.43 | PMA |
14 | MANDURAH CC | 02:23.56 | MCC |
998 | ST MARK'S ACS | 00:00.00 | SMK |
Event 95 F U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 02:14.75 | SHC |
2 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:17.07 | SMK |
3 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:17.72 | COR |
4 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:18.76 | FIA |
5 | CHISHOLM | 02:19.81 | CHI |
6 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:20.96 | SSD |
7 | JOHN XXIII | 02:20.97 | JTC |
8 | MERCEDES | 02:21.76 | MER |
9 | PETER MOYES | 02:24.87 | PMA |
10 | ST BRIGID'S | 02:25.47 | SBC |
11 | MANDURAH CC | 02:25.50 | MCC |
12 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:26.74 | PRE |
13 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:27.11 | ASC |
14 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:32.05 | UFC |
15 | KOLBE | 02:33.92 | KOL |
16 | NEWMAN | 02:34.81 | NEW |
Event 96 M U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:41.01 St Mark's ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | CBC FREMANTLE | 01:54.94 | CBC |
2 | NEWMAN | 01:55.28 | NEW |
3 | JOHN XXIII | 01:55.30 | JTC |
4 | SACRED HEART | 01:56.89 | SHC |
5 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:00.58 | SSD |
6 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:00.62 | COR |
7 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:00.89 | SMK |
8 | MAZENOD | 02:01.46 | MAZ |
9 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:01.72 | ASC |
10 | CHISHOLM | 02:03.69 | CHI |
11 | MANDURAH CC | 02:07.65 | MCC |
12 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:08.99 | FIA |
13 | PETER MOYES | 02:10.32 | PMA |
14 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:14.26 | PRE |
15 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:16.36 | UFC |
16 | KOLBE | 02:17.06 | KOL |
Event 97 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (Sacred Heart College) 2011 |
||
1 | MCAULEY, Nicole | 00:37.88 | NAG |
2 | WOOLS-COBB, Niamh | 00:39.31 | SHC |
3 | PERRY, Georgia | 00:39.81 | JTC |
4 | GRIFFITHS, Elle | 00:39.93 | ASC |
5 | BURGESS, Abbey | 00:40.22 | PRE |
6 | STUART, Maisy | 00:40.30 | KOL |
7 | ESQUIVEL, Micayla | 00:40.34 | SMK |
8 | POPHAM, Ella | 00:40.36 | SSD |
9 | ROGERS, Tess | 00:40.45 | TRA |
10 | GOLDER, Mia | 00:40.93 | MCC |
11 | SKIDMORE, Carmen | 00:41.16 | HEL |
12 | WISE, Bella | 00:41.75 | ACB |
13 | BROWN, Holly | 00:42.06 | KCC |
14 | ALVES-VEIRA, Isabella | 00:42.20 | COR |
15 | PALMER, Eloise | 00:42.38 | UFC |
16 | RICHINGS, Matilda | 00:43.12 | BCG |
17 | BOSELEY, Alannah | 00:43.17 | PMA |
18 | BULL, Keely | 00:43.30 | KBC |
19 | NORMAN, Selina | 00:43.36 | TCC |
20 | FORRESTAL, Sienna | 00:43.70 | LJB |
21 | DILIP, Varsha | 00:44.00 | SVA |
22 | DUNJEY, Kyann | 00:44.28 | ELL |
23 | TRANTER, Olivia | 00:44.42 | NEW |
24 | PURCELL, Tess | 00:44.61 | FIA |
25 | PRESTIDGE, India | 00:44.76 | ARA |
26 | OEHME, Nigella | 00:44.92 | MER |
27 | O'HARA, Freya | 00:44.97 | STJ |
28 | ANDERSON, Claire | 00:45.34 | LWL |
29 | BEN-PELECH, Karin | 00:45.51 | CAR |
30 | JONES, Regan | 00:45.52 | SWA |
31 | SALLIE, Amelia | 00:45.54 | MCY |
32 | BLAGG, Abbey | 00:45.58 | CHI |
33 | KNIGHT, Shelby | 00:45.63 | MBC |
34 | KILZER MACAU, Thais | 00:45.72 | QBC |
35 | DUFFIELD, Romy | 00:45.94 | SJA |
36 | MORLING, Rebecca | 00:45.97 | RCC |
37 | LINTON, Paige | 00:45.99 | LCC |
38 | CHROMOW, Alyssa | 00:46.00 | MAK |
39 | KALAJZICH, Milly | 00:46.02 | GGS |
40 | DUNDO, Aislinn | 00:46.28 | JSR |
41 | WOOD, Kasey | 00:46.71 | GMA |
42 | ROBERTS, Gemma | 00:46.79 | MTC |
43 | WEENINK, Lila | 00:47.54 | HCC |
44 | COWAN, Chloe | 00:47.75 | ECC |
45 | TREVENEN, Ali | 00:47.85 | SNC |
46 | SALLIE, Samara | 00:47.87 | IMC |
47 | RODDAN-DEDMAN, Emily | 00:48.07 | TKC |
48 | SIRMANS, Shelby | 00:48.15 | SSC |
49 | REDMAN, Ruby | 00:48.49 | SET |
50 | WAUMSLEY, Luca-Anais | 00:48.73 | LAS |
51 | PURSER, Meg | 00:48.87 | STG |
52 | SABETTA, Mia | 00:49.55 | SBC |
53 | NEWBEGIN, Georgia | 00:49.59 | CRY |
54 | SOFTLEY, Scarlet | 00:50.17 | JPC |
55 | TE ARE, Elia | 00:50.28 | FRE |
56 | CRELLIN, Paige | 00:50.42 | PCA |
57 | NORGETT, Sienna | 00:50.45 | STR |
58 | WILLIAMS, Charlotte | 00:50.50 | MUN |
59 | SCARBOROUGH, Claudia | 00:51.10 | SCB |
60 | FIOCCO, Mia-Grace | 00:51.62 | SER |
61 | AHRENS, Esther | 00:51.89 | JWS |
62 | RYAN, Emma | 00:52.34 | SJN |
63 | FREEMAN, Billie | 00:53.92 | KEA |
64 | HARNEY, Shania | 00:56.70 | CCS |
65 | HOLLINS, Kaiya | 00:58.05 | GCS |
66 | CLARKE, Taylor | 00:58.41 | AKB |
67 | EDWARDS, Tahlia | 00:58.74 | IHC |
68 | I'ANSON, Elyce | 00:58.86 | FCC |
69 | DYSART, Paige | 01:01.23 | SCC |
70 | PAPADOULIS, Cassiana | 01:01.40 | SAG |
71 | JENNER, Madelyn | 01:04.79 | MDC |
72 | VAN EDEN, Kaylen | 01:08.58 | CGS |
Event 98 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | CARTER, Abbey | 00:35.77 | NAG |
2 | DE JESUS, Jessica | 00:37.36 | PRE |
3 | JAMES, Kaitlyn | 00:37.52 | KBC |
4 | TOMS, Helena | 00:37.90 | SHC |
5 | BOSS, Imogen | 00:38.03 | NEW |
6 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 00:38.71 | SJA |
7 | DEVINCENTIS, Lillian | 00:38.86 | TCC |
8 | HANCOCK, Reese | 00:39.05 | JWS |
9 | POWELL, Ella | 00:39.11 | SMK |
10 | BAKER, Maisy | 00:39.14 | LCC |
11 | SPENCER, Kai | 00:39.33 | LWL |
12 | GORMAN, Sienna | 00:39.50 | ASC |
13 | AWANG, Hannah | 00:40.05 | TRA |
14 | SHARAFIZAD, Jordane | 00:40.29 | SSC |
15 | SOUTH, Keeley | 00:40.55 | KOL |
16 | TONELLO, Sophia | 00:40.79 | CHI |
17 | EAVES, Charlee | 00:40.95 | CGS |
18 | HATHWAY, Neve | 00:40.96 | BCG |
19 | LUDLOW, Caitlyn | 00:40.98 | HEL |
20 | WILLIAMS, Angela | 00:41.14 | JTC |
21 | WOODAGE, Hayley | 00:41.29 | MCC |
22 | HARRISON, Dana | 00:41.33 | PMA |
23 | BELL, Lauren | 00:41.37 | LJB |
24 | RICHARDS-SCULLY, Abbey | 00:41.59 | UFC |
25 | TOMAZIN, Ava | 00:41.74 | STJ |
26 | SILVESTER, Amy | 00:41.91 | COR |
27 | LEONG, Lauren | 00:41.94 | KCC |
28 | MCGRATH, Coco | 00:42.32 | SET |
29 | BELL, Dallas | 00:42.33 | MTC |
30 | ROMEO, Rani | 00:42.41 | ACB |
31 | WEBB, Rachel | 00:42.81 | MER |
32 | BAKER, Vanessa | 00:43.12 | FIA |
33 | HARNETT, Charlie | 00:43.31 | SSD |
34 | FERNANDO, Remy | 00:43.37 | SBC |
35 | PENBERTHY, Milla | 00:43.39 | GGS |
36 | BAIRD, Victoria | 00:43.84 | SER |
37 | JAMES-WALLACE, Portia | 00:43.89 | STR |
38 | MOUNTJOY, Kyla | 00:43.98 | MDC |
39 | RATCLIFFE, Millie | 00:44.07 | MBC |
40 | YORKSHIRE, Hollie Margaret | 00:44.45 | ELL |
41 | BROWN, Zara | 00:44.47 | STG |
42 | CULLEN, Jasmine | 00:44.71 | SVA |
43 | BYRNE, Jennifer | 00:44.88 | TKC |
44 | ROWSE, Emma | 00:44.94 | ARA |
45 | FITZGERALD, Holly | 00:44.98 | CRY |
46 | NORTH, Emily | 00:45.02 | JPC |
47 | BEHR, Jada | 00:45.03 | CAR |
48 | WITTSTROM LEA, Maya | 00:45.23 | SCB |
49 | BAARD, Janneke | 00:45.40 | SWA |
50 | HUGHES, Mia | 00:45.72 | MAK |
51 | BISHOP, Sophie | 00:46.04 | QBC |
52 | SMITH, Kenzie | 00:46.24 | MCY |
53 | SMITH, Angelina | 00:46.46 | SNC |
54 | PARKER, Lily | 00:46.56 | SJN |
55 | CRANE, Mia | 00:46.71 | ECC |
56 | DANIELE, Chrystel | 00:46.75 | LAS |
57 | BEAN, Matilda | 00:46.93 | JSR |
58 | WILSON, Joss | 00:47.10 | PCA |
59 | BEANEY, Alana | 00:47.15 | RCC |
60 | WARBURTON, Grace | 00:47.44 | IMC |
61 | HUNT, Amy | 00:47.54 | GCS |
62 | HEATLEY, Addison | 00:48.85 | FCC |
63 | O'MEARA, Lily | 00:50.28 | GMA |
64 | COMRIE, Farren | 00:50.32 | SCC |
65 | O'SHEA, Olivia | 00:51.46 | AKB |
66 | MORRISON, Lily | 00:52.58 | HCC |
67 | WALLACE, Megan | 00:52.86 | KEA |
68 | EKIC, Lamiya | 00:53.19 | SAG |
69 | CLEAVER, Matiah | 00:53.32 | CCS |
70 | AMMOUN, Ivanya | 00:53.66 | FRE |
71 | CASSIAN, Layla | 00:55.02 | MUN |
72 | CAMPBELL, Hannah | 00:56.16 | IHC |
Event 99 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.53 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | NAYLER, Lucas | 00:37.66 | MAZ |
2 | ARENA, Kale | 00:38.29 | CBC |
3 | MCKELL, Charlie | 00:40.18 | ASC |
4 | ROBERTSON, Carter | 00:40.19 | CHI |
5 | MCINTYRE, Oscar | 00:40.78 | JTC |
6 | HOWARD, Cooper | 00:41.18 | SHC |
7 | DEERY, Oisin | 00:41.28 | COR |
8 | PENNACCHIO, Aiden | 00:41.91 | FIA |
9 | CAREY, William | 00:42.01 | SSD |
10 | REUBENSON, Jordan | 00:43.13 | CAR |
11 | JOHNSON, Jai | 00:43.39 | GMA |
12 | HANCOCK, Callum | 00:43.46 | PRE |
13 | KLUCZNIAK, Antonie | 00:43.72 | MCC |
14 | DENNIS, Joshua | 00:43.96 | SVA |
15 | OEE, Damian | 00:44.07 | UFC |
16 | HIGGINSON, Xavier | 00:44.27 | STJ |
17 | JACINTO, Zackary | 00:44.29 | MBC |
18 | BREHENEY, Charlie | 00:44.30 | CRY |
19 | LOUGHNAN, Hayden | 00:45.18 | NEW |
20 | REYNOLDS, James | 00:45.34 | MTC |
21 | CLEMENTS, Alexander | 00:45.50 | BCG |
22 | TYSON, Daniel | 00:45.72 | KCC |
23 | THOMAS, Jayme | 00:45.94 | HEL |
24 | CALEY, Jack | 00:46.02 | NAG |
25 | STEVENSON, Noah | 00:46.04 | LWL |
26 | DORANT, Lucas | 00:46.07 | PCA |
27 | SIMPSON, Michael | 00:46.36 | SET |
28 | FOSTER, Adam | 00:46.51 | PMA |
29 | WELSH, Joshua | 00:46.93 | SNC |
30 | KLOPPER, Rylan | 00:46.97 | KOL |
31 | MCKEOWN, Thomas | 00:47.20 | JSR |
32 | PERCIVAL, Kayden | 00:47.27 | SWA |
33 | MACLEAN, Finn | 00:47.34 | ECC |
34 | GRUBER, Jesse | 00:47.35 | LJB |
35 | SHARNE, Jack | 00:47.43 | LAS |
36 | KAVANAGH, Cael | 00:47.66 | TCC |
37 | JOYNER, Harry | 00:47.92 | STG |
38 | VULIN, Noah | 00:48.21 | KBC |
39 | CLEGHORN, Lewis | 00:48.57 | QBC |
40 | MURPHY, Cooper | 00:49.06 | SMK |
41 | PALMER, Ashton | 00:49.18 | STR |
42 | ASPELING, Eric | 00:49.26 | SCB |
43 | WRIGHT, Akshay | 00:49.35 | JPC |
44 | MARSDEN, Tomas | 00:49.90 | MAK |
45 | CIVICH, Kaiden | 00:50.23 | LCC |
46 | MAYBURY, Nicholas | 00:50.48 | MDC |
47 | PIKE, Hayden | 00:50.66 | TRA |
48 | STONE, Lee | 00:50.85 | GCS |
49 | VUNIKURA, Benjamin | 00:50.91 | FCC |
50 | RANKIN, Ethan | 00:51.09 | GGS |
51 | SMITH, Kade | 00:51.38 | SJN |
52 | LARKIN, Brodie | 00:52.23 | IMC |
53 | GOODE, William | 00:52.25 | CGS |
54 | BLENNERHASSETT, Harry | 00:52.28 | RCC |
55 | RANDELL, Cooper | 00:52.59 | SSC |
56 | LINDGREN, Hamish | 00:52.61 | JWS |
57 | KILEY, Logan | 00:53.75 | HCC |
58 | WOODS, Ryan | 00:54.35 | ACB |
59 | BLECHYNDEN, Campbell | 00:54.37 | KEA |
60 | O'BRIEN, Fionn | 00:55.18 | ARA |
61 | GIGLIA, Leon | 00:55.43 | SER |
62 | JOHNSON, Austin | 00:55.94 | MUN |
63 | MARSTERS, Isaac | 00:56.74 | TKC |
64 | PRATT, Nathanael | 00:57.73 | FRE |
65 | BILALOSKI, Jamie | 00:58.05 | MCY |
66 | MCLEOD, Isaiah | 00:59.79 | SJA |
67 | HUTCHINSON, Alexander | 00:59.99 | IHC |
68 | PATEL, Krish | 01:00.61 | SAG |
69 | BATTEN, Riley | 01:01.48 | AKB |
70 | CHURCH, Kody | 01:03.30 | ERC |
71 | SCERRI, Oscar | 01:03.45 | CCS |
Event 100 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.53 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | MACKINLAY, Alexander | 00:33.74 | KBC |
2 | MOULD, Declan | 00:35.59 | CBC |
3 | ALCORN, Sean | 00:35.80 | MCC |
4 | DEAN, Noah | 00:36.15 | ASC |
5 | NEAL, James | 00:36.84 | SHC |
6 | ISARD, Brodie | 00:37.20 | MAZ |
7 | MCLEAN, Matthew | 00:37.25 | PMA |
8 | DELAPORTE, Kristian | 00:37.55 | COR |
9 | WESTON, Benjamin | 00:37.61 | SSD |
10 | SIGNAL, Corey | 00:37.68 | SVA |
11 | DOUST, Jack | 00:38.24 | GMA |
12 | HALL, Kaide | 00:39.33 | SMK |
13 | BOURKE, Luke | 00:39.62 | NEW |
14 | SPAGNOLO, Ben | 00:39.68 | FIA |
15 | EVANS, Rhama | 00:39.78 | NAG |
16 | BILLINGHURST, Tariq | 00:40.18 | JPC |
17 | CRAMP, Ethan | 00:40.20 | LJB |
18 | JENNINGS-HOPKIN, Sam | 00:40.35 | BCG |
19 | STERGIOU, Filippos | 00:40.64 | SAG |
20 | LANCE, Anthony | 00:40.93 | CRY |
21 | NJIRICH, Ryan | 00:40.99 | CHI |
22 | RIDGEWAY LE-GRE, Saxon | 00:41.60 | SNC |
23 | KARENG, Bede | 00:41.91 | UFC |
24 | REID, Liam | 00:41.98 | STJ |
25 | BRIERLEY, Charlie | 00:42.06 | QBC |
26 | ALTIERI, Michael | 00:42.16 | CGS |
26 | VANDERSTEEN, Elijah | 00:42.16 | MUN |
28 | KERMATH, Luke | 00:42.72 | PCA |
29 | VAN DE NADORT, Dion | 00:42.79 | HEL |
30 | FYNEMAN, Braden | 00:43.35 | JTC |
31 | BONE, Hayden | 00:43.38 | GCS |
32 | BROOKMIRE, Andrew | 00:43.90 | AKB |
33 | ATKINS, Cooper | 00:44.12 | ECC |
34 | JONES, Oliver | 00:44.37 | SCB |
35 | CHANDLER, Bede | 00:44.83 | MAK |
36 | JONES, Zac | 00:45.02 | SWA |
37 | LOUIS, Blair | 00:45.05 | JWS |
38 | EMERY, Adam | 00:45.24 | MBC |
39 | HAMILTON, Lucas | 00:45.59 | MTC |
40 | ARIANTO, Aberly | 00:45.69 | RCC |
41 | YIFTAH, Regev | 00:45.73 | CAR |
42 | SCHOLTZ, Zac | 00:45.89 | KCC |
43 | LUBGUBAN, Giancarlo | 00:45.97 | LAS |
44 | PURSHOUSE, Marcus | 00:46.02 | PRE |
45 | HEMMINGWAY, Jack | 00:46.25 | MDC |
46 | HARPER, Josh | 00:46.87 | JSR |
47 | WILDING, Angus | 00:46.88 | SJN |
48 | HELLBUSCH, Andrew | 00:47.12 | TCC |
49 | OLSEN, Shea | 00:47.27 | KEA |
50 | MASTAGLIA, Deacon | 00:47.39 | LWL |
51 | VEAL, Adam | 00:47.47 | KOL |
52 | OWEN, William | 00:47.67 | STG |
53 | WHITELAW, Jake | 00:49.03 | SET |
54 | IRAU, Ivan | 00:49.33 | TRA |
55 | RICHARDSON, Ryder | 00:49.35 | SSC |
56 | PARRY, Noah | 00:49.67 | IMC |
57 | HOUSTON, Max | 00:49.90 | ACB |
58 | MCKAIL, Jace | 00:49.94 | TKC |
59 | MOYLE, Austin | 00:50.41 | MCY |
60 | WOOLFREY, Charlie | 00:51.68 | IHC |
61 | HEATLEY, Bryan | 00:51.84 | FCC |
62 | GORMAN, Lachlan | 00:52.10 | SJA |
63 | JERMYN, Ryan | 00:52.15 | GGS |
64 | ELSON, Dylan | 00:54.08 | CCS |
65 | ETCHELLS, Harrison | 00:55.19 | ARA |
66 | ANDREWS, Harry | 00:55.21 | HCC |
67 | CRAKE, Cooper | 00:55.87 | LCC |
68 | HOEFHAMER, Mac | 00:56.16 | STR |
69 | MACRI, Pietro | 00:56.68 | SER |
70 | AIRD, Alexander | 00:58.66 | FRE |
71 | CROSS, Thomas Nathaniel | 01:01.83 | ELL |
Event 101 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | MARRIOTT, Maya | 00:37.55 | ASC |
2 | SOLLAK, Daniella | 00:38.24 | KOL |
3 | SHIPARD, Alissia | 00:38.30 | CHI |
4 | BROWN, Elizabeth | 00:38.39 | MER |
5 | SCOTT, Zoe | 00:38.78 | MCC |
6 | IRISH, Madeleine | 00:38.97 | NEW |
7 | GRIFFITHS, Sophie | 00:39.60 | SNC |
8 | PRAED, Tayla | 00:39.72 | LCC |
9 | HUGGINS, Asha | 00:39.93 | JTC |
10 | SCARVACI, Ella | 00:40.09 | UFC |
11 | LIM, Kaitlin | 00:40.58 | LJB |
12 | HUGO, Amie | 00:40.69 | KBC |
13 | TUCKER, Amy | 00:40.78 | JSR |
14 | PERRY-VAUGHAN, Indi | 00:40.85 | GMA |
15 | OLIPHANT, Zarlie | 00:40.87 | SHC |
16 | ROCHE, Kaila | 00:41.29 | SMK |
17 | GIBBINS, Abby | 00:41.33 | FCC |
18 | MINOZZI, Madison | 00:41.41 | JPC |
19 | ROSE, Claire | 00:41.51 | COR |
20 | SHACKLES, Alyssa | 00:41.65 | TRA |
21 | JEFFERY, Raine | 00:41.87 | NAG |
22 | WALKER, Kadee | 00:42.08 | SJA |
23 | CLATWORTHY, Xanthe | 00:42.41 | SBC |
24 | HOUSTON, Summer | 00:42.43 | MBC |
25 | CORMACK, Louisa | 00:42.73 | PMA |
26 | BERWICK, Georgia | 00:42.79 | CRY |
27 | MOORE, Batavia | 00:42.85 | FIA |
28 | BAILEY, Eva | 00:43.05 | HEL |
29 | BEARMAN-SKIPWOR, Olivia | 00:43.13 | MDC |
30 | DEMONCHAUX, Clementine | 00:43.18 | SER |
31 | BOOTH, Emma | 00:43.61 | SET |
32 | BASSOLA, Hannah | 00:43.89 | SVA |
33 | MCINTOSH, Poppy | 00:44.07 | PRE |
34 | GILMORE, Grace | 00:44.19 | LWL |
35 | FROST, Ella | 00:44.31 | BCG |
36 | VRANYAK, Viktoria | 00:44.86 | TCC |
37 | FARAONE, Ella | 00:44.98 | LAS |
38 | GALATIS, Chloe | 00:45.13 | SSD |
39 | GUTHRIDGE, Amber | 00:45.37 | MAK |
40 | NEDERPELT, Mikayla | 00:45.40 | MCY |
41 | WOOLMER, Shay | 00:45.41 | MTC |
42 | MCDOWELL, Michaela | 00:45.61 | QBC |
43 | SHERIDAN, Georgette | 00:45.67 | KEA |
44 | FERGUSON, Eva | 00:45.78 | SSC |
45 | NEUMAN, Josie | 00:45.87 | CAR |
46 | MITCHELL, Alison | 00:46.54 | KCC |
47 | ANTHONY, Tayla | 00:46.76 | IMC |
48 | STREETON, Charlotte | 00:47.03 | SWA |
49 | MCCAGH, Zara | 00:47.55 | SJN |
50 | CHESSON, Ava | 00:47.81 | GGS |
51 | REILLY, Emily | 00:47.82 | ECC |
52 | MACKEY, Charlie | 00:47.91 | ARA |
53 | OLDE, Sadie | 00:48.00 | RCC |
54 | BAUGH, Bonnie | 00:48.85 | STG |
55 | NOBLE, Mia | 00:49.02 | ACB |
56 | MCCOY, Kerry | 00:49.44 | TKC |
57 | READ, Isabelle | 00:49.50 | STJ |
58 | ELLIS, Gabrielle | 00:50.45 | SCB |
59 | WHITE, Sophie | 00:52.28 | JWS |
60 | CARSLAKE, Paige | 00:52.29 | STR |
61 | CANNON, Charlie | 00:53.46 | AKB |
62 | NEWALL, Taylor | 00:56.55 | FRE |
63 | GLEESON, Cameron | 00:56.61 | CGS |
64 | BEVILAQUA, Ella | 00:58.07 | HCC |
65 | HITCHCOCK, Jayde | 00:58.10 | MUN |
66 | JONES, Faith | 00:58.68 | CCS |
67 | BELL, Stephi-Ann | 00:58.92 | ELL |
68 | MATTHEWS, Aimee | 01:01.40 | GCS |
69 | SAWICKI, Anna | 01:01.51 | PCA |
70 | POLLARD, Hannah | 01:05.09 | IHC |
71 | COOYOU, Chloe | 01:05.92 | ERC |
72 | DAOUD AKKACH, Dana | 01:10.67 | SAG |
Event 102 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | LEATHER, Caitlin | 00:35.18 | FIA |
2 | LUTTON, Jaymie | 00:35.28 | CHI |
3 | ASHBY, Regan | 00:36.11 | MCC |
4 | BULLIER, Aimee | 00:36.13 | MER |
5 | HEPWORTH, Grace | 00:36.18 | UFC |
6 | CAMERON, Alannah | 00:36.44 | TRA |
7 | HODGSON, Ella | 00:36.61 | NEW |
7 | CLEAVER, Eloise | 00:36.61 | MDC |
9 | KYLE, Jessica | 00:36.99 | LCC |
10 | TOMAZIN, Aimee | 00:37.32 | STJ |
11 | FAZARI, Andrea | 00:37.50 | SER |
12 | HARPER, Zara | 00:37.64 | SHC |
13 | TARMAN, Sophia | 00:37.79 | PMA |
14 | BATES, Emily | 00:37.80 | SNC |
15 | BLANKE, Sophia | 00:37.85 | JSR |
16 | DAVIS, Cayleigh | 00:38.15 | SVA |
17 | BALUK, Gabriella | 00:38.18 | KOL |
17 | CARR, Talah | 00:38.18 | COR |
19 | BLAINE, Georgia | 00:38.24 | LJB |
20 | WALLINGTON, Kate | 00:38.88 | KBC |
21 | PRESCOTT, Phoebe | 00:38.99 | ASC |
22 | MORONEY, Zara | 00:39.23 | GCS |
23 | STEVENSON, Morgan | 00:39.27 | JTC |
24 | WARD, Ashlynn | 00:39.34 | SMK |
25 | VUNIKURA, Maryanne | 00:39.43 | FCC |
26 | KERR, Amy | 00:39.54 | GMA |
27 | MANNING, Ellie | 00:39.95 | MCY |
27 | GALBRAITH, Abbey | 00:39.95 | LWL |
29 | HUNT, Madison | 00:40.06 | MBC |
30 | SHEPHERD, Samiah | 00:40.21 | SET |
31 | HESLOP, Chantelle | 00:40.28 | SJA |
32 | NG, Sarah | 00:40.45 | TCC |
33 | ELAM, Heidi | 00:40.68 | KEA |
34 | WATTS, Meghan | 00:40.83 | BCG |
35 | TRIFFITT, Lillia | 00:41.37 | MAK |
36 | MURROWOOD, Rebecca | 00:41.58 | SSD |
37 | FEWSTER, Holly | 00:41.93 | SWA |
38 | VIDER, Maytal | 00:42.06 | CAR |
39 | MILLER, Bree | 00:42.65 | SBC |
40 | PERKINS, Caitlin | 00:43.04 | PRE |
41 | ALLEN, Jazmin | 00:43.24 | NAG |
42 | HOWARD, Milla | 00:43.25 | STG |
43 | CUSICK, Meg | 00:43.27 | JPC |
44 | HOWLETT, Ellie | 00:43.31 | HEL |
45 | SELL, Ebony | 00:43.38 | LAS |
46 | ATWELL, Ashley | 00:43.85 | CRY |
47 | EDWARDS, Milla | 00:44.77 | TKC |
48 | GOODREID, Abbey | 00:44.79 | FRE |
49 | BEARD, Charlotte | 00:45.05 | SCB |
50 | CHIAPPA, Cerys | 00:45.44 | IMC |
51 | BADENHORST, Jade | 00:45.50 | ACB |
52 | BOWLING, Allirra | 00:46.01 | QBC |
53 | SOCHACKI, Baylee | 00:46.44 | MUN |
54 | VAN AMERSFOORT, Nayeli | 00:46.51 | KCC |
55 | WENNEKES, Chanelle | 00:46.63 | STR |
56 | BUCHAN, Holly - anne | 00:46.66 | MTC |
57 | WILLIAMS, Sydney | 00:46.67 | GGS |
58 | ADAMINI, Tehlia | 00:46.84 | CGS |
59 | BREEZE, Madison | 00:47.48 | SSC |
59 | EMMITT, Charlotte | 00:47.48 | ECC |
61 | CANT, Rachel | 00:47.98 | ARA |
62 | YOUNG, Holly | 00:48.19 | RCC |
63 | WALLIS, Azariah | 00:48.65 | SJN |
64 | CASSIDY, Jada | 00:50.04 | PCA |
65 | COUBROUGH, Chloe | 00:50.05 | AKB |
66 | CHRISTIE, Ashlyn | 00:50.19 | JWS |
67 | FORD, Ashtyn | 00:53.19 | HCC |
68 | GALE, Brianna Eliza | 00:58.06 | ELL |
69 | BAILEY, Eva | 01:00.39 | CCS |
70 | GREER, Asha | 01:06.24 | SAG |
71 | LAUNDY, Jasmine | 01:06.45 | IHC |
Event 103 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.42 Jacob Dearle (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | SOLLY, Trent | 00:35.78 | PMA |
2 | BRIDGMAN, Oliver | 00:36.57 | SSD |
3 | LUMMIS, Daniel | 00:37.00 | LJB |
4 | GIRBINO-ROBERTS, Baylee | 00:37.37 | KOL |
5 | TRIMBOLI, Mitchell | 00:37.41 | SHC |
6 | SHAW, Robert | 00:38.34 | MCC |
7 | FRENCH, Lachlan | 00:38.75 | KBC |
8 | DAVIES, Ben | 00:38.76 | ASC |
9 | MIGNACCA, Benjamin | 00:38.86 | JTC |
10 | MCDONALD, Evan | 00:38.95 | NEW |
10 | WALTON, Quinn | 00:38.95 | FIA |
12 | HARVEY, Aidan | 00:39.07 | CBC |
13 | LOUIS, Rohan | 00:39.54 | JWS |
14 | LIONETTI, Logan | 00:39.95 | SJA |
15 | CHAI, Ryan | 00:40.14 | COR |
16 | KENTFIELD, Luker | 00:40.50 | SMK |
17 | REYES, Kyran Gerard | 00:40.85 | SJN |
18 | DELLA-FRANCA, William | 00:40.88 | MAZ |
19 | DYNE, Jacob | 00:41.21 | JPC |
20 | EDWARDS, Brody | 00:41.40 | MAK |
21 | REES, Thomas | 00:41.69 | PRE |
22 | HONEY, Rhys | 00:41.84 | CRY |
23 | RUSSELL, Lenny | 00:42.06 | MTC |
24 | THOMSON, Max | 00:42.42 | ARA |
25 | DAWSON, Zac | 00:42.59 | SNC |
26 | WESTERN, Ben | 00:43.03 | UFC |
27 | SHEARDOWN, Clancy | 00:43.22 | CHI |
28 | KALLAWK, Tyler | 00:43.44 | MBC |
29 | JONES, Jack | 00:43.70 | SWA |
30 | RUDDY, Hayden | 00:43.75 | SER |
31 | KIK, Lewis | 00:43.76 | RCC |
32 | GROBBELAAR, Jason | 00:44.03 | SVA |
33 | ELLIS, Thomas | 00:44.12 | BCG |
33 | BACKHOUSE, Louis | 00:44.12 | TRA |
35 | KOMBAK, Kaan | 00:44.28 | HEL |
36 | MACPHERSON, Ryan | 00:44.54 | KCC |
37 | CHRISTENSEN, Harrison | 00:44.79 | JSR |
38 | JOLLEY, Cy | 00:44.87 | PCA |
39 | SORGIOVANNI, Riley | 00:45.11 | HCC |
40 | STRATTON, Caius | 00:45.27 | SSC |
41 | AGGISS, Austin | 00:45.30 | STG |
42 | PROSSER, James | 00:45.46 | TCC |
43 | GUIDERA, Elias | 00:45.49 | SET |
44 | SWAN, William | 00:46.19 | LAS |
45 | DAWSON, Jakeb | 00:46.24 | GMA |
46 | CREUSOT, Allan | 00:46.29 | MUN |
47 | CLARKE, Jay | 00:46.91 | STJ |
48 | SMEDLEY, Kaylan | 00:47.91 | LWL |
49 | DRAPER, Jayden | 00:47.93 | ECC |
50 | MARAFIOTI, Ethan | 00:48.02 | MDC |
51 | VAN VUUREN, Brendon | 00:48.28 | QBC |
52 | HARVEY, Jake | 00:48.70 | IMC |
53 | RYAN, Brody | 00:49.92 | LCC |
54 | SHEILDS, Samuel | 00:49.98 | NAG |
55 | SHAW, Tighe | 00:50.54 | CGS |
56 | NUNES, Ricardo | 00:51.88 | MCY |
57 | PIETERSE, Xander | 00:52.39 | GGS |
58 | POTGIETER, Joel | 00:52.53 | GCS |
59 | LANG, Nicholas | 00:52.61 | FRE |
60 | CRISTOPOULOS, Lucas | 00:53.49 | SAG |
61 | MARCHLEWICZ, Tobiasz | 00:54.42 | SCB |
62 | WOODS, Mathew | 00:54.96 | ACB |
63 | STEENEKAMP, Kristian | 00:55.29 | STR |
64 | NAIRN-SMITH, Oscar | 00:57.13 | FCC |
65 | PARRIS, Aaron | 00:57.39 | SCC |
66 | KALBFELL, Ned | 00:57.85 | CCS |
67 | JOHNSON, Waisea | 00:59.24 | CLO |
68 | WONG, Joseph | 00:59.50 | AKB |
69 | GALLAGHER, Robert | 01:02.19 | ERC |
70 | BLACKALLER, James | 01:09.30 | IHC |
71 | ELLIS, Joshua | 01:10.96 | KEA |
72 | BAILEY, George | 01:11.85 | TKC |
73 | KER, Ashton Cairns | 01:12.92 | ELL |
Event 104 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.42 DEARLE, Jacob (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | HALE, Jacob | 00:31.50 | JWS |
2 | PROWTON, Thomas | 00:31.80 | PMA |
3 | DEAN, Harry | 00:35.17 | LJB |
4 | HODGE, Charles | 00:35.28 | JTC |
5 | STERGIOU, Konstantinos | 00:35.39 | SAG |
6 | MACRI, Alessio | 00:35.76 | SER |
7 | STRBAC, Luke | 00:35.84 | FIA |
8 | SMITH, Eric | 00:36.00 | LCC |
9 | COOPER, Lachlan | 00:36.26 | SHC |
10 | GROVES, Dylan | 00:36.46 | KBC |
11 | SUCKLING, Riley | 00:36.61 | SNC |
12 | ERKES, Patrick | 00:36.83 | COR |
13 | ZAMBON, Cody | 00:36.85 | MBC |
14 | LE FEBVRE, Samuel | 00:37.04 | UFC |
15 | ROCKE, Aaron | 00:37.06 | TRA |
16 | SHEWELL, Ross | 00:37.27 | SSD |
16 | NICOLAY, Griffin | 00:37.27 | KCC |
18 | PAYNTER, Jake | 00:37.49 | NEW |
19 | HAYES, Finlay | 00:37.57 | MCC |
20 | ALLISS, Harrison | 00:37.87 | CBC |
21 | RICHARDSON, Riley | 00:37.98 | JPC |
22 | RENKEMA, Miles | 00:38.26 | ASC |
23 | HUMPHRIES, William | 00:38.62 | SJN |
24 | SMITH, William | 00:38.88 | SJA |
25 | FULLER, Jedazion | 00:39.01 | CRY |
26 | WRIGHT, Taye | 00:39.12 | MAK |
27 | MOORE, Jed | 00:39.22 | LWL |
28 | TACKO, Patrick | 00:39.29 | KOL |
29 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 00:39.75 | SVA |
30 | MALONE, James | 00:39.80 | PRE |
31 | CHAMBERLAIN, Matthew | 00:39.89 | GGS |
32 | BAILYE, Justin | 00:40.05 | KEA |
33 | EVANS, Rangga | 00:40.19 | NAG |
34 | CLARENC, Seth | 00:40.26 | MAZ |
35 | DEES, Oscar | 00:40.30 | SMK |
36 | SOUTHWELL, Archer | 00:40.42 | BCG |
37 | PAPAS, Alex | 00:41.09 | CHI |
38 | HORTON, Joel | 00:41.43 | JSR |
39 | CAI, Richard | 00:41.63 | RCC |
40 | STONE, Thomas | 00:41.72 | GMA |
41 | CLIFFORD, Jacob | 00:42.43 | SET |
42 | BOW, Tristan | 00:43.00 | STG |
43 | SMITH, Evan | 00:43.05 | LAS |
44 | VAN DEN HAM, Matthew | 00:43.13 | STJ |
45 | NEWBOUND, Connor | 00:43.26 | ECC |
46 | WILLIAMS, Alexander | 00:43.53 | SSC |
47 | CONROY, Bailey | 00:43.60 | MTC |
48 | VILLEMIN, Leon | 00:43.66 | MDC |
49 | RANKIN, Tom | 00:44.05 | HCC |
50 | THOMSON, Matthew | 00:44.08 | PCA |
51 | CROSS, Timothy | 00:44.16 | MCY |
52 | MCROBBIE, Finlay | 00:44.24 | MUN |
53 | MARSHALL, Justin | 00:45.61 | GCS |
54 | RIGBY, Taylor | 00:45.85 | SWA |
55 | LUITINGH, Kent | 00:45.96 | IMC |
56 | PIKE, Ethan | 00:46.43 | ARA |
57 | STARKOWITZ, Daniel | 00:48.65 | CAR |
58 | HODGKISS, Matthew | 00:49.32 | AKB |
59 | SMITH, Jett | 00:49.43 | SCC |
60 | BECKER, Neil | 00:49.65 | TCC |
61 | ROBINSON, Kailan | 00:50.18 | QBC |
62 | JAN, Noah | 00:50.34 | FRE |
63 | BANNISTER, Bradley | 00:50.42 | HEL |
64 | DE VILLIERS, Joshua | 00:52.00 | FCC |
65 | TAYLOR, Lochlan | 00:52.86 | STR |
66 | GALVIN, Seamus | 00:54.14 | CGS |
67 | SUDINTAS, Ryan | 00:54.78 | ACB |
68 | COSTIN, James | 00:56.41 | SCB |
69 | MACRITCHIE, Ewan Alexander | 00:56.80 | ELL |
70 | HEYES, Daniel | 00:56.97 | CCS |
71 | ANANDHARAJ, Rishi | 01:04.59 | TKC |
72 | NORMAN, Arissyn | 01:09.85 | IHC |
73 | HARRIS, Christopher | 01:32.32 | ERC |
Event 105 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | LIDDINGTON, Tessa | 00:35.57 | MCC |
2 | PINTO, Sophia | 00:35.91 | KOL |
3 | D'VORAK, Gabriella | 00:36.13 | SHC |
4 | JOHNSON, Lily | 00:36.46 | JTC |
5 | MAUNG, Jasmine | 00:36.63 | CHI |
6 | PEDRETTI, Ashleigh | 00:36.65 | MER |
7 | RANAWEERA, Kavya | 00:37.48 | ASC |
8 | COVELLA, Sophia | 00:38.62 | COR |
9 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 00:38.83 | GMA |
10 | SUTHERLAND, Lily | 00:39.16 | NAG |
11 | ROWLAND, Laney | 00:39.61 | SMK |
12 | MYCOE, Neve | 00:39.67 | SBC |
13 | MCKNIGHT, Dana | 00:39.78 | PRE |
14 | VAN DER LINDE, Kirsten | 00:39.89 | FIA |
15 | PRESHAW, Taya | 00:40.42 | UFC |
16 | MARTIN, Annika | 00:40.54 | JSR |
17 | POOR, Sydney | 00:40.79 | NEW |
18 | WILLIAMSON, Rylee | 00:40.83 | MAK |
19 | CRAVEN BOWER, Paige | 00:41.63 | SNC |
20 | KESSEY, Madeleine | 00:41.73 | SET |
21 | MERCOVICH, Natalie | 00:41.91 | SSD |
22 | SCOTT, Chanel | 00:42.00 | LJB |
23 | MCBRIDE, Lillian | 00:43.05 | HEL |
24 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 00:43.69 | PMA |
25 | BOOKLESS, Emma-Kate | 00:43.97 | KEA |
26 | MCKENZIE, Bella | 00:43.99 | MUN |
27 | DOHERTY, Mhairi | 00:44.46 | CRY |
28 | JOHNSON, Kimberley | 00:44.76 | GCS |
29 | JONES, Alisha | 00:44.81 | SWA |
30 | CURTIS, Mia | 00:44.89 | KBC |
31 | WALLER, Indianna | 00:44.95 | LCC |
32 | MCNAMARA, Jodi | 00:44.99 | TCC |
33 | HOLMES, Alysha | 00:45.05 | SCB |
34 | SEYMOUR-FARLEY, Lucy | 00:45.07 | BCG |
35 | AWFORD, Cheyanne | 00:45.39 | ACB |
36 | TABANERA VALLE, Laura | 00:45.53 | SER |
37 | THOMPSON, Ella | 00:45.84 | LAS |
38 | MURRAY, Tahlia | 00:46.39 | ECC |
39 | RYAN, Jasmine | 00:46.56 | MBC |
40 | ITALIANO, Leah | 00:46.63 | STG |
41 | BONGERS, Kayla | 00:47.12 | RCC |
42 | MUIR, Kayla | 00:47.16 | SJN |
43 | MEYER, Madison | 00:47.17 | SJA |
44 | CLARKE, Heidi | 00:47.35 | SSC |
45 | MCCAFFERTY, Georgia | 00:47.66 | ARA |
46 | WOOD, Samantha | 00:47.86 | JWS |
47 | RENNIE, Olivia | 00:48.05 | QBC |
48 | SLATER, Caitlin | 00:48.28 | JPC |
48 | JORY, Charlee | 00:48.28 | STJ |
50 | GAUNTLETT, Beth | 00:48.37 | MDC |
51 | CARRUTHERS, Frances | 00:48.50 | SVA |
52 | BESTRY, Amber | 00:48.67 | GGS |
53 | HOWATSON, Claudia | 00:49.21 | PCA |
54 | OSBORNE, Rebecca | 00:49.29 | KCC |
55 | DZIECIOL, Justyna | 00:49.77 | MCY |
56 | LEONARD, Niamh | 00:52.25 | IMC |
57 | BENNETT, Bianca | 00:52.57 | CAR |
58 | RICHES, Alesia | 00:52.66 | CCS |
59 | MONTGOMERY, Nicole | 00:53.13 | HCC |
60 | EBERSOHN, Suneldi | 00:53.22 | FCC |
61 | HILTON, Olivia | 00:53.64 | AKB |
62 | KAIN, Jessica | 00:53.68 | STR |
63 | SCHARLACH, Melanie | 00:53.95 | LWL |
64 | RASENBERG, Mackenzy | 00:54.45 | TRA |
65 | DE KNEGT, Elleanor | 00:55.06 | MTC |
66 | CUFFE-CAIN, Indianna | 00:55.31 | FRE |
67 | BRITO, Aaliyah | 00:56.25 | ELL |
68 | NESTORIADIS, Irini | 00:57.75 | SAG |
69 | BLASKOVIC, Angelina | 00:58.30 | IHC |
70 | MARTIN, Pippa | 01:00.54 | CGS |
71 | EASTER, Savannah | 01:09.61 | TKC |
Event 106 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | HOLLAND, Emily | 00:32.88 | NEW |
2 | ERICKSEN, Charlotte | 00:33.05 | PMA |
3 | KNOX, Morgan | 00:33.83 | SHC |
4 | STEVENSON, Asher | 00:34.05 | JTC |
5 | SHIRRA, Jessica | 00:35.33 | KOL |
6 | LATTER, Ava | 00:35.78 | MCC |
6 | TRIFFITT, Isabelle | 00:35.78 | MAK |
8 | WERNDLY, Elise | 00:35.83 | CHI |
9 | LEEMING, Kara | 00:36.30 | KCC |
10 | GOLDING, Caitlin | 00:37.80 | CRY |
11 | STONE, Georgia | 00:37.81 | ASC |
12 | BARNETT, Charlize | 00:37.85 | MER |
13 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 00:37.86 | SVA |
14 | MACPHERSON, Emily | 00:37.95 | NAG |
15 | LEA, Jessica | 00:38.00 | PRE |
16 | RUANE, Elke | 00:38.34 | COR |
17 | HEPBURN, Rhianna | 00:38.48 | SMK |
18 | VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee | 00:39.02 | KEA |
19 | MICHAEL, Madeleine | 00:39.28 | MBC |
20 | FARRIS, Grace | 00:39.48 | GMA |
21 | RILEY, Celina | 00:39.56 | UFC |
22 | HAWKINS, Jessica | 00:39.83 | JSR |
23 | HOPKINS, Meg | 00:40.45 | SBC |
24 | BONE, Sarah | 00:41.01 | GCS |
25 | CARPENE, Aleisha | 00:41.04 | IMC |
26 | YORKSHIRE, Montana | 00:41.15 | ELL |
27 | FLANIGAN, Abbie | 00:41.48 | MDC |
28 | HARRY, Jazmin | 00:41.98 | FIA |
29 | DAVY, Bree | 00:42.18 | SJA |
30 | ROWSE, Sophie | 00:42.31 | ARA |
31 | ALLEN, Alicia | 00:42.34 | PCA |
32 | KIMBER, Leigh | 00:42.43 | LJB |
33 | BOYD, Courtney | 00:42.57 | SSD |
34 | ELLIOTT, Renee | 00:42.81 | HEL |
35 | WILSON, Darcie | 00:42.84 | ACB |
36 | MANOLINI, Shay | 00:43.11 | SWA |
37 | LAWRENCE, Tess | 00:43.19 | SJN |
38 | SPENCE, Monique | 00:43.20 | SET |
39 | VOROS, Ella | 00:43.34 | CAR |
40 | HANNEN-WILLIAMS, Bethany | 00:43.55 | MUN |
41 | ANGELATOS, Sabine | 00:43.60 | GGS |
42 | ADNAMS, Neve | 00:43.88 | SNC |
42 | CARTER, Jasmine | 00:43.88 | JPC |
44 | KENNEDY, Radhi-Ocea | 00:43.99 | JWS |
45 | CHEN, Yuye | 00:44.40 | TCC |
46 | CARTER, Penpitcha | 00:44.54 | MCY |
47 | ROSE, Maisy | 00:44.79 | BCG |
48 | CARTER, Grace | 00:45.07 | STR |
49 | HUBBARD, Tennille | 00:45.26 | STJ |
50 | GRIFFIN, Alexandra | 00:45.43 | STG |
51 | GRANT, Ebony | 00:45.47 | ECC |
52 | BURGE, Lucy | 00:45.83 | CCS |
53 | BROOKS, Stephanie | 00:46.07 | LAS |
54 | BEINKE, Tasmin | 00:46.70 | FCC |
55 | WILSNACH, Lara | 00:46.71 | KBC |
56 | MICHIELSEN, Pheobe | 00:47.19 | QBC |
57 | SCARBOROUGH, Abigail | 00:47.38 | SCB |
58 | CADDY, Amber | 00:47.50 | CGS |
59 | MANNION, Sienna | 00:47.64 | SER |
60 | COURT, Faye | 00:47.69 | LWL |
61 | SHACKLES, Zoe | 00:47.72 | TRA |
62 | PARNELL, Emily | 00:47.89 | FRE |
63 | VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla | 00:48.11 | SSC |
64 | KLOMP, Tamika | 00:48.19 | RCC |
65 | REDDEN, Betty | 00:48.40 | LCC |
66 | BAILEY, Jordan | 00:50.76 | HCC |
67 | EDWARDS, Poppy | 00:52.11 | IHC |
68 | SCHOEN, Caitlyn | 00:54.89 | AKB |
69 | LANGMAID, Aaliyah | 00:55.29 | MTC |
70 | NGUYEN, Jennifer | 00:56.24 | SAG |
71 | SURYAWAN, Diandra | 00:59.03 | TKC |
Event 107 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | SMITH, Cooper | 00:33.19 | SHC |
2 | DAVIS, Archie | 00:33.36 | CBC |
3 | BAKER, Michael | 00:34.98 | FIA |
4 | DOWNES, Joshua | 00:35.04 | NEW |
5 | BATTLE, Ethan | 00:35.40 | LJB |
6 | ANDERSON, Tom | 00:35.65 | SSD |
7 | MCALEESE, Owen | 00:35.70 | KOL |
8 | BRUCE, Julian | 00:35.81 | UFC |
9 | GOLDER, Sam | 00:36.06 | MCC |
10 | VORSTER, James | 00:36.16 | PRE |
11 | MAUGER, Angus | 00:36.35 | SVA |
12 | PETERS, Mitchell | 00:36.38 | MAZ |
13 | LAKER, Seth | 00:36.81 | JSR |
14 | HENSON, Xander | 00:36.94 | CHI |
15 | HART, Ethan | 00:37.17 | ECC |
16 | CLARKE, Max | 00:37.36 | JTC |
17 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:38.01 | PMA |
18 | BAARD, Johannes | 00:38.65 | SWA |
19 | CLARKE, Liam | 00:38.72 | SJN |
20 | POWELL, Kyan | 00:39.32 | ASC |
21 | HAGAN, Jed | 00:39.69 | NAG |
22 | LARSEN, Lachlan | 00:39.83 | MBC |
23 | LIPPIATT, Matthew | 00:40.06 | KBC |
24 | BOUDVILLE, Brendan | 00:40.13 | COR |
25 | SMITH, Joel | 00:40.69 | SSC |
26 | CLAASSEN, Daniell | 00:40.88 | KCC |
27 | RITCHIE, Finlay | 00:41.18 | SET |
28 | CAMPBELL, James | 00:41.28 | SCB |
29 | WILSON, Rees | 00:41.49 | LWL |
30 | BRIGHTMAN, Oliver | 00:41.57 | GMA |
31 | GARDNER, Lachlan | 00:41.66 | KEA |
32 | RAE, Kane | 00:41.74 | ACB |
33 | BEIJERING, Baiden | 00:42.09 | CRY |
34 | HERBERT, Sydney | 00:42.33 | JPC |
35 | KRUGER, Luka | 00:42.99 | LAS |
36 | EDMONDS, Elijah | 00:43.02 | SNC |
36 | LEO, Tom | 00:43.02 | TRA |
38 | BOSMAN, Aldo | 00:43.52 | GCS |
39 | HYDE, James | 00:43.53 | GGS |
40 | O'LOUGHLIN, Matthew | 00:43.78 | ARA |
41 | MARRIOTT, Riley | 00:43.83 | HEL |
42 | BLENNERHASSETT, Riley | 00:43.92 | RCC |
43 | MEADE, Jack | 00:44.47 | IMC |
44 | LEECH-HINES, Daniel | 00:44.73 | PCA |
45 | KERR, Louis | 00:45.05 | LCC |
46 | PAOLIELLO, Ross | 00:45.78 | BCG |
47 | HACQUOIL, Liam | 00:45.82 | MAK |
48 | EASTON, Oliver | 00:47.34 | STR |
49 | ARMSTRONG, Joshua | 00:47.79 | MUN |
50 | MORCOM, Will | 00:48.08 | SJA |
51 | ROGERS, Ethan | 00:48.20 | MTC |
52 | MOYLE, Brayden | 00:48.22 | MCY |
53 | FLETCHER-DAVEY, Samuel | 00:48.23 | AKB |
54 | BRIGGS, Fletcher | 00:48.92 | MDC |
55 | SCHMIDT, Dylan | 00:49.18 | SER |
56 | PECK, Lachlann | 00:49.49 | JWS |
57 | PFITZNER, Dylan | 00:50.11 | TCC |
58 | DYE, Elijah | 00:51.35 | HCC |
59 | HOLDCROFT, Tyler | 00:51.49 | IHC |
60 | ZULBERG, Yonatan | 00:51.54 | CAR |
61 | STAY, Jasper | 00:52.41 | STJ |
62 | WEBB, Jeremy | 00:52.63 | STG |
63 | BAUSKIS, Joshua | 00:56.22 | CGS |
64 | HAZELL, Billy | 00:58.43 | FRE |
65 | SCHUTTE, Neil | 00:59.58 | QBC |
66 | MILLS, Calvin | 01:00.68 | ELL |
67 | ITZSTEIN, Blake | 01:03.87 | FCC |
68 | CHENEY, Noah | 01:09.12 | TKC |
69 | ATKINSON, Glyn | 01:19.17 | CCS |
998 | PATON, Cameron | 00:00.00 | SMK |
Event 108 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | CRELLIN, Jake | 00:32.57 | PCA |
2 | WYATT, Tom | 00:32.74 | LJB |
3 | BRABIN, Joshua | 00:32.93 | UFC |
4 | BAYNTUN, Joel | 00:32.96 | SHC |
5 | STEWART, Ethan | 00:33.53 | FIA |
6 | SCOTT, Fletcher | 00:33.68 | NAG |
7 | PEPPER, Tenzin | 00:33.94 | SSD |
8 | DAVIS, Tom | 00:34.48 | BCG |
9 | BURGESS, Aiden | 00:34.58 | PRE |
10 | COLLARD, Thibaut | 00:35.09 | MAZ |
11 | MCINTYRE, Finley | 00:35.14 | JTC |
12 | EASTER, Joshua | 00:35.22 | KOL |
13 | URIBE CARRERO, Luis | 00:35.37 | NEW |
14 | MCMULLAN, James | 00:35.41 | SCB |
15 | WALTERS, Samuel | 00:35.84 | CBC |
16 | O'SULLIVAN, Ethan | 00:35.94 | MCC |
17 | WALLACE, Andrew | 00:36.00 | KBC |
18 | FAMIANO, Gianluca | 00:36.07 | CHI |
19 | COX, Aaron | 00:36.36 | SMK |
20 | HODGKISS, Joseph | 00:36.57 | AKB |
21 | ROGERS, Jack | 00:37.61 | TRA |
22 | RIMMER, Samuel | 00:37.90 | KCC |
23 | SHENG, Jayden | 00:37.92 | CRY |
24 | WALTERS, Stephen | 00:38.24 | GCS |
25 | KJELLGREN-LEWIS, James | 00:38.26 | SET |
26 | SIMPSON, Benjamin | 00:38.27 | GMA |
27 | LIVINGSTONE, Coen | 00:38.31 | SJN |
28 | AULD, James | 00:38.32 | GGS |
29 | GAULT, Jayde | 00:38.45 | SSC |
30 | BROWN, Declan | 00:38.89 | JSR |
31 | DAWSON, Ethan | 00:38.99 | ECC |
32 | COLLINS, Griffen | 00:39.35 | COR |
33 | GRAVETT, Ethan | 00:39.39 | PMA |
34 | PHILLIPS, Mitchell | 00:39.46 | ASC |
35 | MOWTSCHAN, Kale | 00:39.61 | MCY |
36 | MAGSAYSAY, Jonas | 00:39.93 | RCC |
37 | JOHNSTON, Alistair | 00:40.08 | SVA |
38 | CLEAVER, Noah | 00:40.17 | MDC |
39 | VAN DE NADORT, Finn | 00:41.46 | HEL |
40 | BUTTIGIEG, Owen | 00:41.49 | ARA |
41 | JAMES, Sunny | 00:41.50 | MBC |
42 | RUBENSTEIN, Jake | 00:41.58 | CAR |
43 | TAYLOR, Kayden | 00:41.70 | SER |
44 | WATERMAN, Mathew | 00:42.42 | SWA |
44 | CURULLI, Mitchell | 00:42.42 | LCC |
46 | JOHNSTON, Blake | 00:42.59 | KEA |
47 | STEHN, Adam | 00:42.62 | JPC |
48 | DELIU, Matthew | 00:42.65 | SNC |
49 | GALEA, Anthony | 00:43.35 | IMC |
50 | ARMSTRONG, Harrison | 00:44.01 | MUN |
51 | WHITE, Daniel | 00:44.09 | ELL |
52 | BEERS, Zac | 00:44.12 | MAK |
53 | EVANS, Sebastian | 00:44.62 | LAS |
54 | YOUNG, Jack | 00:44.75 | ACB |
55 | ROSSI, Domenic | 00:45.23 | TCC |
56 | PASSMORE, Jake | 00:45.40 | JWS |
57 | COUZENS, Joshua | 00:45.90 | HCC |
58 | MEGHANI, Pranav | 00:46.12 | SAG |
59 | TRAINOR, Jack | 00:49.43 | IHC |
60 | WOODYER, Harrison | 00:49.48 | STJ |
61 | WISE, William | 00:49.81 | SJA |
62 | HOEFHAMER, Camron | 00:50.43 | STR |
63 | KALBFELL, Max | 00:50.87 | CCS |
64 | VAN LIESHOUT, Matson | 00:51.98 | CGS |
65 | PROWSE, Felix | 00:52.54 | MTC |
66 | PHILIPS, Joshua | 00:53.62 | STG |
67 | BRITS, Robert | 01:03.05 | QBC |
68 | DYER, Conner | 01:07.03 | FCC |
69 | PEREIRA, Byron | 01:19.43 | TKC |
Event 109 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.32 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2018 |
||
1 | MUELLER, Jasmine | 00:33.95 | ASC |
2 | COOPER, Khloe | 00:35.80 | SHC |
3 | LOGAN, Mackenzi | 00:35.94 | MCC |
4 | PATERSON, Jemima | 00:37.03 | NEW |
5 | BARBOUR, Grace | 00:37.10 | JTC |
6 | ROWSE, Maya | 00:37.17 | SSD |
7 | VAN DER LINDEN, Kayla | 00:37.82 | COR |
8 | GLOSTER, Jordan | 00:38.86 | LJB |
9 | THOMAS, Elyssa | 00:39.10 | SBC |
10 | ADAIR, Trinity | 00:39.20 | PMA |
10 | MARTIN, Leah | 00:39.20 | PRE |
12 | TRAEGER, Ashlin | 00:39.29 | KOL |
13 | BINNING, Brianna | 00:39.69 | GMA |
14 | PENDAL, Jessica | 00:39.89 | MER |
15 | WARNE, Natasha | 00:40.04 | HEL |
16 | CHANT, Arielle | 00:40.25 | SNC |
16 | ELAM, Sinead | 00:40.25 | KEA |
18 | SELL, Erika | 00:40.27 | LAS |
19 | KUIPERS, Shelby | 00:40.38 | FIA |
20 | WARREN, Isobelle | 00:41.12 | NAG |
21 | KATA, Teagan | 00:41.27 | SWA |
22 | RYAN, Grace | 00:41.40 | HCC |
23 | EMERY, Claire | 00:41.84 | UFC |
24 | HARRIS, Imogen | 00:42.21 | BCG |
25 | SCHONFELDT, Emma | 00:42.35 | KCC |
26 | SHAND, Tyla | 00:42.40 | TRA |
27 | ANDERSON, Lily | 00:42.49 | TCC |
28 | TROWER, Eve-Scarlett | 00:42.52 | CRY |
29 | HARDING, Holly | 00:42.67 | SMK |
30 | VEZICH, Hayley | 00:42.90 | KBC |
31 | THOMAS, Erin | 00:43.21 | JPC |
32 | PINCH, Tahlia | 00:43.33 | IMC |
33 | INWOOD, Hannah | 00:43.52 | MBC |
34 | HANRAHAN, Piper | 00:43.73 | SET |
35 | ROSMAN, Charlotte | 00:43.77 | LCC |
36 | TUCKER, Eva | 00:44.65 | MDC |
37 | BROOKES, Tara | 00:45.00 | ECC |
37 | WHITE, Hannah | 00:45.00 | ACB |
39 | MUMBY, Jazmin | 00:45.44 | GGS |
40 | MARIOTTI, Amy | 00:45.61 | CHI |
41 | PAVLINOVICH, Tenille | 00:46.66 | MAK |
42 | LEEK, Chelsea | 00:46.83 | PCA |
43 | OLEKSENKO, Imogen | 00:47.58 | SVA |
44 | BECKITT, Tahlia | 00:48.32 | SSC |
45 | ZANOTTI, Caprice | 00:49.57 | SER |
46 | SCEKIC, Tara | 00:51.10 | JSR |
47 | HENDERSON, Olivia | 00:54.93 | LWL |
Event 110 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.32 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2018 |
||
1 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 00:32.49 | LJB |
2 | EDWARDS, Crystal | 00:32.77 | SSD |
3 | NIELSEN, Amelia | 00:33.27 | KOL |
4 | LEA, Sarah | 00:33.89 | MCC |
5 | SENEQUE, Vienne | 00:34.60 | ASC |
6 | COOPER, Tahlia | 00:35.68 | CHI |
7 | SCHMIEDTE, Charlotte | 00:36.19 | SHC |
8 | JOHNS, Amelia | 00:36.39 | NEW |
9 | ETTRIDGE, Georgia | 00:36.75 | COR |
10 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Tully | 00:36.84 | JSR |
11 | SCARVACI, Tiana | 00:36.89 | UFC |
12 | ROBERTS, Larni | 00:37.02 | ECC |
13 | JOSE, Paris | 00:37.10 | SWA |
14 | OBERHOLZER, Lana | 00:37.20 | KCC |
15 | LYONS, Ellie | 00:37.38 | PMA |
16 | SANDERCOTT, Giselle | 00:37.39 | PRE |
17 | ASHWORTH, Phoebe | 00:37.45 | KBC |
18 | PARCHEWSKY, Madeleine | 00:37.67 | JTC |
19 | NAIDU, Keisha | 00:37.85 | CRY |
20 | MURPHY, Sage | 00:37.97 | KEA |
21 | SPICER, Taylor | 00:38.29 | MER |
22 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 00:38.44 | LAS |
23 | RANKIN, Beth | 00:38.47 | HCC |
24 | LEWIS, Hayley | 00:38.82 | SBC |
25 | DEVINCENTIS, Stephanie | 00:38.88 | TCC |
26 | RIXON, Tiana | 00:38.92 | JPC |
27 | MAUGER, Kennedy | 00:39.06 | SVA |
28 | DICKEY, Chloe | 00:39.09 | MBC |
29 | FOWLER, Phoebe-May | 00:39.35 | IMC |
30 | RASMUSSEN, Annika | 00:39.62 | SMK |
31 | ANDERSON, Tara | 00:39.81 | BCG |
32 | GRANT, Mylee | 00:39.92 | NAG |
33 | REID, Leah | 00:40.55 | FIA |
34 | PRAED, Sienna | 00:40.71 | LCC |
35 | HUNTER, Riley | 00:40.75 | GMA |
36 | DELIU, Chloe | 00:41.27 | SNC |
37 | WATSON, René | 00:41.64 | HEL |
38 | THOMPSON, Caillin | 00:42.38 | MAK |
39 | MAY, Amber | 00:42.72 | ACB |
40 | HOWIE, Paige | 00:42.97 | TRA |
41 | KERMATH, Emilie | 00:43.14 | PCA |
42 | FUSSELL, Jade | 00:45.29 | LWL |
43 | HANSROD, Zayan | 00:45.40 | MDC |
44 | NELSON, Madison | 00:46.69 | GGS |
45 | DONOHUE, Ava | 00:47.31 | SET |
46 | COCHRANE, Ella | 00:49.79 | SSC |
47 | MARKEY, Eva | 00:50.52 | SER |
Event 111 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | LUYKE, Benjamin | 00:31.88 | LJB |
2 | DART, Patrick | 00:33.44 | CBC |
3 | BLACKER, Callum | 00:33.62 | SWA |
4 | DOHERTY, Liam | 00:33.96 | ASC |
4 | LARMOUR, Finlay | 00:33.96 | MCC |
6 | CANTON, Tane | 00:34.07 | SHC |
7 | DOYLE, Jack | 00:34.60 | PMA |
8 | MCGOVERN, Thomas | 00:34.66 | JTC |
9 | SMITH, Dane | 00:34.95 | SSD |
10 | HYMUS, William | 00:35.50 | NEW |
11 | CATTAWAY, Owen | 00:36.13 | BCG |
12 | BERRIGAN, Corin | 00:36.19 | NAG |
13 | DYNE, Sam | 00:36.43 | JPC |
14 | COTEN, Max | 00:36.45 | COR |
15 | HILL, Jarvis | 00:36.80 | UFC |
16 | HARVIE, Leonardo | 00:37.24 | SMK |
17 | BOWLING, Michael | 00:37.53 | TCC |
18 | HEWITT, Taj | 00:37.60 | SNC |
19 | LEES, Kye | 00:37.87 | CRY |
20 | WARDELL-JOHNSON, Hamish | 00:37.88 | KBC |
21 | STOCKDALE, Jacob | 00:38.10 | MAZ |
22 | HARDEGEN, Liam | 00:38.24 | CHI |
23 | TROY, Ronin | 00:38.26 | SET |
24 | TAYLOR, Benjamin | 00:38.69 | IMC |
25 | PEARCE, Harley | 00:38.94 | LAS |
26 | STEVENS, Brodie | 00:39.21 | ECC |
27 | JOUBERT, Jesse | 00:39.24 | JSR |
28 | CASELLA, Michael | 00:39.33 | SER |
29 | DALL, Robert | 00:39.99 | SVA |
30 | VAN DER BERG, Adriaan | 00:40.30 | KCC |
31 | PATEL, Krish | 00:40.48 | MBC |
32 | MORRISSEY, Jayden | 00:40.75 | PCA |
33 | JAMES, Oliver | 00:41.04 | LCC |
34 | DAWSON, Rielly | 00:41.24 | GMA |
35 | CHILVERS, Cade | 00:41.31 | ACB |
36 | SMART, Jack | 00:41.52 | LWL |
37 | MILLS, Liam | 00:42.55 | MAK |
38 | THEXTON, Anthony | 00:42.92 | KEA |
39 | SMITH, Joshua | 00:43.08 | TRA |
40 | CAMPBELL, Alden | 00:43.50 | KOL |
40 | GOTO, Hirotaka | 00:43.50 | HEL |
42 | HODGSON, Jake | 00:43.60 | MDC |
43 | VAN ZYL, Jacobus | 00:45.41 | FIA |
44 | EADY, Mitchell | 00:46.13 | PRE |
45 | CLARKE, Jasper | 00:46.78 | SSC |
46 | BEAZLEY, Noah | 00:50.46 | HCC |
47 | PIETERSE, Jan | 00:52.74 | GGS |
Event 112 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:30.55 | ACB |
2 | TODORO, Adriano | 00:30.98 | SHC |
3 | BROWN, Daniel | 00:31.21 | LJB |
4 | SOLLY, Jay | 00:31.36 | PMA |
5 | BREHAUT, Oliver | 00:31.61 | FIA |
6 | RAWLINGS, Kelly | 00:31.78 | CBC |
7 | HAMILTON, Jaidyn | 00:32.01 | CRY |
8 | TENG, Matthew | 00:32.37 | UFC |
9 | RATCLIFFE, Harrison | 00:32.98 | MBC |
10 | HUTTON, Chad | 00:33.00 | SWA |
10 | LOLLER, Riley | 00:33.00 | IMC |
12 | MCKELL, Mitch | 00:33.39 | ASC |
13 | CICHOCKI, Adrian | 00:33.45 | MAZ |
14 | BUEDDEMANN, Jake | 00:33.46 | SMK |
15 | PATON, Kale | 00:33.63 | COR |
16 | JAMIESON, Patrick | 00:33.81 | NEW |
17 | BELL, Jacob | 00:33.99 | JTC |
18 | HOLLOW, Ben | 00:34.09 | MCC |
19 | RICHMOND, Oliver | 00:34.39 | SSD |
20 | REED, Caleb | 00:34.45 | LAS |
21 | GLASSBOROW, Ethan | 00:34.72 | SNC |
22 | BILLINGHURST, Kaiden | 00:34.99 | JPC |
23 | RECTOR, Aeden | 00:36.22 | CHI |
23 | AZAR, Alec | 00:36.22 | KCC |
25 | ELLIS, Samuel | 00:36.26 | BCG |
26 | MORRISSEY, Zachariah | 00:36.54 | PCA |
27 | GROBBELAAR, Tiaan | 00:36.60 | SVA |
28 | AQUINO, Marc Luis | 00:37.00 | MAK |
29 | GILDERSLEEVE, Zacheus | 00:37.10 | NAG |
30 | HOLLIDAY, Jack | 00:37.11 | KBC |
31 | LABRADOR, Enrico | 00:37.16 | LCC |
32 | CLARK, Miles | 00:37.73 | TRA |
33 | YOUNG, Harry | 00:38.08 | GMA |
34 | HORTON, Samual | 00:38.17 | JSR |
35 | MICHAEL, Luke | 00:38.51 | PRE |
36 | SHERIDAN, Claude | 00:38.64 | KEA |
37 | SANSALONE, Gabriel | 00:38.69 | SER |
38 | MOSTERT, Zander | 00:38.84 | TCC |
39 | CAMARDA, Michael | 00:39.50 | SET |
40 | DE ROSARIO, Zye | 00:39.81 | ECC |
40 | ANDREWS, Patrick | 00:39.81 | HCC |
42 | ANDERSON, Brodie | 00:40.70 | LWL |
43 | GARNER, Xavier | 00:41.15 | KOL |
44 | MARSHALL, Ben | 00:41.59 | HEL |
45 | DOBRA, Ethan | 00:46.19 | SSC |
46 | BIGGS, Jordyn | 00:46.97 | MDC |
Event 113 F U/17 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.18 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2019 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Kaitlin | 00:35.82 | UFC |
2 | SLATTER, Tiala | 00:36.13 | JTC |
3 | ANDERSON, Kiara | 00:36.48 | FIA |
4 | DICKINSON, Bria | 00:36.93 | KOL |
5 | INCE, Makayla | 00:36.95 | PRE |
6 | HASKIS, Jessica | 00:37.52 | SHC |
7 | ARBEL, Ella | 00:37.53 | SMK |
8 | MCFERRAN, Ella | 00:37.97 | COR |
9 | CRONIN, Lucia | 00:38.01 | MER |
10 | TOOMATH, Kobi | 00:38.06 | NAG |
11 | MCGREGOR, Lauren | 00:38.27 | MAK |
12 | TROLOVE, Eloise | 00:39.18 | SWA |
13 | TIAMZON, Yzabella | 00:39.37 | ECC |
14 | SENEQUE, Kalani | 00:39.76 | CHI |
15 | BAGLEY, Taylor | 00:39.84 | SBC |
16 | BIRD, Jessica | 00:40.02 | MBC |
17 | KEOHANE, Jessica | 00:40.19 | JSR |
18 | PACKER, Ella | 00:40.60 | PMA |
19 | PERRY, Jasmin | 00:40.79 | GMA |
20 | WILLIAMS, Lucy | 00:41.16 | SSC |
21 | CULL, Rohana | 00:42.45 | MCC |
22 | MITCHELL, Kari | 00:43.28 | KCC |
23 | POOR, Antonia | 00:43.39 | NEW |
24 | BURKE, Roisin | 00:43.49 | ASC |
25 | COX, Tascha | 00:43.86 | SSD |
26 | TAYLOR, Gabrielle | 00:44.74 | KBC |
27 | LAWSON-CROSS, Mia | 00:45.69 | LAS |
28 | BECVINOVSKI, Ruby | 00:45.97 | SER |
29 | WAKEB, Eve | 00:48.23 | LJB |
30 | GIRALDO BEDOYA, Sarah | 00:49.49 | LCC |
31 | REDER, Chloe | 00:50.51 | SNC |
32 | HOWLEY, Jameson | 00:55.24 | JPC |
Event 114 F U/17 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.18 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2019 |
||
1 | BURGESS, Alyssa | 00:31.18 | PRE |
2 | WATSON, Teegan | 00:32.06 | MER |
3 | PREECE, Jordan | 00:32.87 | UFC |
4 | BESTE, Lily | 00:34.20 | MBC |
5 | HULL, Abbey-Rose | 00:34.63 | SHC |
6 | JOHNSTON-WALKER, Maddison | 00:35.06 | MAK |
7 | FYNEMAN, Neve | 00:35.71 | JTC |
8 | LYMN, Jorja | 00:35.77 | MCC |
9 | BALLARD, Kaitlyn | 00:35.78 | KOL |
10 | MORALES, Richelle | 00:35.80 | LCC |
11 | PRESCOTT, Georgia | 00:35.93 | ASC |
12 | BARRACLOUGH, Abby | 00:36.50 | COR |
13 | SIVIC, Hannah | 00:36.59 | PMA |
14 | BURKETT, Summer | 00:36.67 | FIA |
15 | KRUGER, Lané | 00:37.34 | SSC |
16 | SANDFORD, Jessica | 00:37.53 | NEW |
17 | ARCHER, Hannah | 00:37.91 | SBC |
18 | SMITH, Kasie | 00:38.15 | NAG |
19 | BUTLER, Hannah | 00:38.49 | KBC |
20 | SILAS, Caitlin | 00:38.70 | ECC |
21 | TINDALL, Dayna | 00:38.81 | SMK |
22 | GLEW, Cheyanne | 00:39.03 | SWA |
23 | ELLIOTT, Bree | 00:39.47 | SSD |
24 | PETROFF, Alexandria | 00:39.53 | SER |
25 | BULL, Christina | 00:39.98 | CHI |
26 | JOHNSON, Abbey | 00:42.15 | GMA |
27 | KUNTZ, Victoria | 00:42.58 | LJB |
28 | VAN AMERSFOORT, Thirsa | 00:42.74 | KCC |
29 | VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne | 00:43.38 | SNC |
30 | LANDRIGAN, Elena | 00:44.05 | LAS |
31 | FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Adalaide | 00:44.61 | JSR |
32 | CID, Natalie | 00:52.05 | JPC |
Event 115 M U/17 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.39 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | RYAN, Hamish | 00:32.87 | JTC |
2 | GIUMELLI, Samuel | 00:32.91 | NEW |
2 | O'KEEFE, Zane | 00:32.91 | LJB |
4 | FAMIANO, Giuliano | 00:33.00 | CHI |
5 | WERNER, Max | 00:33.30 | ASC |
6 | CALLEJA, Zachariah | 00:33.84 | UFC |
7 | EASTWELL, Luke | 00:34.26 | MCC |
8 | FOLEY, Kieran | 00:34.43 | SHC |
9 | DART, Nicholas | 00:34.63 | CBC |
10 | CLARK, Adam | 00:34.64 | NAG |
11 | PAPASERGIO, Daniel | 00:34.68 | SSD |
12 | VERRAN, Christopher | 00:34.92 | MAZ |
13 | GARCIA, Benjamin | 00:35.68 | SMK |
14 | DING, Melvin | 00:35.96 | COR |
15 | WILLIAMS, Dean | 00:36.70 | KOL |
16 | TILLI, Michael | 00:36.82 | SNC |
17 | RIGBY, Edward | 00:37.08 | SWA |
18 | MURRAY, Lachlan | 00:37.16 | GMA |
19 | MANN, Daniel | 00:38.01 | PMA |
19 | EMERY, Ben | 00:38.01 | MBC |
21 | LOH, Jolan | 00:38.24 | LAS |
22 | KRIEL, Johan | 00:38.55 | KCC |
23 | FOWLER, Alec | 00:38.67 | KBC |
24 | SHARAFIZAD, Anis | 00:39.36 | SSC |
25 | CUSICK, Jack | 00:39.92 | JPC |
26 | BURNSIDE, Patrick | 00:40.71 | FIA |
27 | IENCO, Sebastian | 00:40.80 | SER |
28 | DE VILLIERS, Jarrod | 00:41.23 | PRE |
29 | MARKOVIC, Aleksa | 00:43.03 | ECC |
30 | STURMER, Cameron | 00:45.12 | JSR |
31 | YORK, Brendan | 00:47.20 | LCC |
998 | VAN DEN BERG, Ryan | 00:00.00 | MAK |
Event 116 M U/17 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.39 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | LAW, Gregor | 00:30.43 | SWA |
1 | LUMMIS, Ryan | 00:30.43 | LJB |
3 | DEARLE, Jacob | 00:30.67 | CHI |
4 | MANDER, Alec | 00:31.15 | MAZ |
5 | PETROFF, James | 00:31.51 | SER |
6 | NAUGHTIN, Aidan | 00:31.64 | SSD |
7 | SCOTT, Flynn | 00:31.80 | NAG |
8 | BRUCE, Jed | 00:31.83 | UFC |
9 | LONG, Angus | 00:32.07 | JTC |
10 | DEAN, Jacob | 00:32.45 | ASC |
11 | TRAINER, Mark | 00:32.58 | KOL |
12 | HARRIS, Mitchell | 00:33.17 | NEW |
13 | ROWE, Yamato | 00:33.76 | SSC |
14 | JOHNSTON-WALKER, Angus | 00:33.77 | MAK |
15 | EVANS, Zachary | 00:34.08 | CBC |
16 | BEST, Marcus | 00:34.23 | COR |
17 | SAVAGE, Will | 00:34.46 | SHC |
18 | JACKSON, Joshua | 00:34.92 | SMK |
19 | LISTON, Sam | 00:36.24 | GMA |
20 | KEEBLE, Joel | 00:36.64 | MCC |
21 | PROSSER, Tate | 00:36.70 | JSR |
22 | KINGS, Taine | 00:36.75 | LAS |
23 | JAMIESON, Connor | 00:36.95 | KCC |
24 | BYWATER, Quinn | 00:37.47 | PRE |
25 | ANTHONY, Brian-Arruk | 00:37.56 | SNC |
26 | SIEGEL, Jonte | 00:37.83 | FIA |
27 | MATULIN, Kyle | 00:37.97 | JPC |
28 | CURREY, James | 00:38.21 | KBC |
29 | MOURITZ, Tyler | 00:38.51 | PMA |
30 | JORDAN, Bryce | 00:38.85 | LCC |
31 | GIBB, Harrison | 00:39.93 | ECC |
32 | BUCKLEY, Hugh | 00:45.55 | MBC |
Event 117 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Alice | 00:35.96 | JTC |
2 | EIBRINK JANSEN, Ashley | 00:36.69 | MCC |
3 | SMITH, Kaylea | 00:37.98 | COR |
4 | MIRCO, Sofia | 00:38.55 | UFC |
5 | BUTLER, Ella | 00:38.82 | GMA |
6 | JURY, Niamh | 00:38.95 | MAK |
7 | SCHELL, Ebony | 00:39.29 | QBC |
8 | HARPER, Kate | 00:39.32 | SHC |
9 | FERNANDO, Breanna | 00:39.41 | SBC |
10 | GRIFFIN, Eliza | 00:39.45 | STG |
11 | SHORT, Emily | 00:39.46 | MER |
12 | RICHMOND, Eleanor | 00:39.48 | SSD |
13 | BROOKS, Darcey | 00:39.98 | PRE |
14 | MENCE, Maya | 00:40.22 | PMA |
15 | MURRAY, Julia | 00:40.31 | ACB |
16 | PICCARO, Isabella | 00:40.48 | ECC |
17 | HIDE, Caitlin | 00:40.59 | LWL |
18 | TEMPLEMAN, Ayesha | 00:40.75 | BCG |
19 | CHARLTON, Jacqueline | 00:40.86 | KBC |
20 | TRIFON, Chelsea | 00:40.91 | CHI |
21 | RUDLER, Sarah | 00:41.07 | FIA |
22 | YOUNG, Rosie | 00:41.08 | RCC |
23 | ROGERS, Jessica | 00:41.18 | SMK |
24 | PEDERSEN, Chloe | 00:41.61 | SWA |
25 | MARSDEN, Holly | 00:41.89 | NAG |
26 | PISTORIUS, Jemma | 00:42.62 | SSC |
27 | HILL, Jamie | 00:42.95 | ASC |
28 | CALOIERO, Natalia | 00:43.00 | MDC |
29 | GREENHALGH, Imogen | 00:43.03 | SER |
30 | ENNIS, Charlotte | 00:43.12 | LCC |
31 | DOUGLAS, Caitlin | 00:43.27 | SJN |
32 | TANTIPRASUT, Sidney | 00:43.42 | TCC |
33 | BRAND, René | 00:43.57 | STR |
34 | THORBY, Mya | 00:43.79 | LJB |
35 | SMITH, Indi | 00:43.87 | GGS |
36 | STANFORD, Morgan | 00:43.99 | GCS |
37 | CIMBARO, Sofia | 00:44.04 | NEW |
38 | VAN ROOYEN, Anneke | 00:44.31 | KEA |
38 | DAVID, Elizabeth | 00:44.31 | ELL |
40 | CORBETT, Brianna | 00:44.43 | SJA |
41 | GRLJUSICH, Caitlin | 00:44.47 | KOL |
42 | PASINI, Mia | 00:44.92 | LAS |
43 | TINDALE, Charlotte | 00:45.16 | TRA |
44 | SMITH, Kate | 00:45.34 | HEL |
45 | WYDLER, Amy | 00:45.41 | SVA |
46 | WALTON, Courtney | 00:45.43 | JWS |
47 | RIDLEY, Georgia | 00:45.66 | IMC |
48 | LUKE, Shannon | 00:45.79 | JPC |
49 | ARMSTRONG, Georgia | 00:45.85 | JSR |
50 | GORMAN, Sophie | 00:46.29 | SET |
51 | PANNELL, Elisabeth | 00:46.42 | ARA |
52 | SOLOMON, Aviya | 00:46.50 | CAR |
53 | CATES, Taya | 00:46.57 | MBC |
54 | PARSONS, Clea | 00:47.07 | AKB |
55 | BEAZLEY, Grace | 00:47.83 | HCC |
56 | BEARD, Taylah | 00:48.15 | SCB |
57 | BONJOUR, Olivia | 00:48.20 | MCY |
58 | PETKOVIC, Natasha | 00:48.27 | SAG |
59 | VAN DER WALT, Zane | 00:48.37 | KCC |
60 | SEYMOUR, Georgia | 00:49.04 | CGS |
61 | CREUSOT, Crystal | 00:50.71 | MUN |
62 | EBERSOHN, Suanné | 00:52.08 | FCC |
63 | STOLP, Maddison | 00:52.85 | CCS |
64 | JOHNSON, Kaitlin | 00:53.73 | SNC |
65 | WILKINSON, Shekinah | 00:54.13 | PCA |
66 | CONDO, Dominique | 00:54.54 | SCC |
67 | NEWBOLD, Tiarna | 00:55.60 | STJ |
68 | KLEPZIG, Isobella | 00:55.71 | TKC |
69 | RYAN, Shilanni | 00:56.00 | CLO |
70 | METCALFE, Chloe | 00:57.43 | IHC |
71 | WYNNE, Gypsy | 01:09.53 | FRE |
Event 118 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | VERGONE, Sophie | 00:33.28 | MCC |
2 | MCKAY, Katerina | 00:34.86 | ASC |
3 | THOMSON, Isla | 00:34.98 | PMA |
4 | FRACARO, Ella | 00:35.19 | JTC |
5 | PRATT, Chalise | 00:35.32 | SHC |
6 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:35.62 | GMA |
7 | YOUNG, Orla | 00:35.86 | UFC |
8 | JANSE VAN RENSB, Danielle | 00:36.43 | QBC |
9 | LEATHER, Alexandra | 00:36.58 | FIA |
10 | VAN DER LINDEN, Holly | 00:36.75 | COR |
11 | MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha | 00:36.76 | MDC |
12 | GIBSON, Meg | 00:37.09 | SMK |
13 | THONG, Chellie-Jane | 00:37.20 | CHI |
14 | PARKER, Britney | 00:37.23 | PCA |
15 | HARRISON, Chloe | 00:37.70 | SSD |
16 | MURPHY, Denby | 00:38.19 | KEA |
17 | CONDY, Grace | 00:38.25 | LWL |
18 | ANGELIDIS, Natasha | 00:38.33 | MER |
19 | MCMANUS, Georgia | 00:38.50 | SBC |
20 | VALENTIM, Tatiana | 00:38.53 | IMC |
21 | ECKERSLEY, Jacinta | 00:38.59 | GCS |
22 | BERRIGAN, Zali | 00:38.79 | NAG |
23 | HARRIS, Beige | 00:38.98 | MAK |
24 | MITCHELL, Eliza | 00:39.20 | CGS |
25 | MARRIOTT, Ashlyn | 00:39.46 | STG |
26 | LENAGHAN, Grace | 00:39.51 | PRE |
27 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 00:39.71 | HEL |
28 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 00:39.72 | SJA |
29 | KLOMP, Tiani | 00:39.79 | RCC |
30 | DODS, Emily | 00:40.01 | SER |
31 | KENNEDY-SMITH, Tia | 00:40.58 | FCC |
32 | TODMAN, Anthea | 00:40.78 | NEW |
33 | CULLINANE, Fiona | 00:40.97 | KOL |
34 | GRAY, Jacqueline | 00:41.01 | KBC |
35 | SIMKISS, Jenna | 00:41.07 | LJB |
36 | FERGUSON, Natalie | 00:41.23 | LCC |
37 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 00:41.25 | JSR |
38 | ZUVELA, Daniella | 00:41.30 | ECC |
39 | WOULFE, Kira Ashleigh | 00:42.04 | ELL |
40 | VAN DER LINDE, Megan | 00:42.12 | MBC |
41 | STEWART, Jade | 00:42.17 | HCC |
42 | MCADAM, Rose | 00:42.25 | ACB |
43 | WHITTAKER, Bronte | 00:42.31 | BCG |
44 | MCNAMARA, Llain | 00:42.66 | TCC |
45 | MEYER, Anika | 00:42.96 | SVA |
46 | HUNT, Demi | 00:42.97 | SJN |
47 | CORCORAN, Amy | 00:43.04 | SET |
48 | LINDSAY, Emma | 00:43.14 | STR |
49 | LINDSAY, Lauren | 00:43.48 | CCS |
50 | WILSON, Molly | 00:43.73 | TRA |
51 | RAMOS, Jessica | 00:43.77 | SNC |
52 | HENDRY, Madelyn | 00:43.89 | SWA |
53 | TEMPLIN, Christine | 00:44.03 | ARA |
54 | FISHER, Emily | 00:44.10 | CRY |
55 | BESTRY, Demi | 00:44.34 | GGS |
56 | MARKUS, Emma | 00:44.47 | SCB |
57 | PROTHERO, Taylor | 00:44.71 | JWS |
58 | PENNY, Astyn | 00:44.83 | LAS |
59 | HAMILTON, Brianna | 00:45.76 | SCC |
60 | FOWLER-ANDERSON, Amelia | 00:46.12 | JPC |
61 | DIQUE, Ami | 00:46.57 | SSC |
62 | KOFF, Shira | 00:46.76 | CAR |
63 | ARVIDSON, Tessa | 00:47.52 | KCC |
64 | SENIC, Ana | 00:48.67 | SAG |
65 | ROWELL, Alana | 00:49.47 | STJ |
66 | DE BOER, Jessica | 00:51.14 | MUN |
67 | PRICE, Abbey | 00:51.30 | MCY |
68 | EDWARDS, Isabel | 00:52.05 | AKB |
69 | CUSACK, Paris | 00:53.55 | TKC |
70 | SCHOLZ, Abbey | 00:54.63 | IHC |
71 | GILBERT, Luanna | 01:10.97 | FRE |
Event 119 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.20 Remy Seneque (ASC) 2019 |
||
1 | MILLS, Benjamin | 00:31.98 | PMA |
2 | MARISSEN, Thomas | 00:32.56 | JSR |
3 | SJERP, Tex | 00:32.71 | CBC |
4 | LILLEYMAN, Scott | 00:32.75 | JTC |
5 | BOOTH, Adam | 00:32.95 | SHC |
6 | SUNDARAM, Aravind | 00:33.23 | ASC |
7 | BARTLE, Ayden | 00:34.04 | SMK |
8 | KELLY, Liam | 00:34.56 | NEW |
8 | DICKIE, Isaac | 00:34.56 | BCG |
10 | ROOTS, Ben | 00:35.02 | FIA |
11 | THOMPSON, Tiger-Finn | 00:35.04 | LWL |
12 | MAGSAYSAY, Jairus | 00:35.14 | RCC |
13 | BRENNAN, Leroy | 00:35.27 | GGS |
14 | JONES, Liam | 00:35.36 | MAZ |
15 | KIMBER, Byron | 00:35.54 | SSC |
16 | BAHAROM, Austen | 00:35.65 | UFC |
17 | PURDIE, Riley | 00:35.99 | SET |
18 | MUIR, Jacob | 00:36.37 | CAR |
19 | CECCHELE, Alex | 00:36.54 | CHI |
20 | MEYER, Trey | 00:36.71 | MCY |
21 | MULLANE, Patrick | 00:36.89 | PRE |
22 | CATLIN, Max | 00:37.04 | HCC |
23 | RUSITI, William | 00:37.26 | KBC |
24 | HURLEY, Caelan | 00:37.28 | MCC |
25 | SHEWELL, Timothy | 00:37.34 | SSD |
26 | BILLING, Jacob | 00:37.39 | JPC |
27 | O'LOUGHLIN, Daniel | 00:37.61 | ARA |
28 | BROWN, Jaiyden | 00:37.67 | NAG |
29 | BARKER, Benjamin | 00:37.74 | MBC |
30 | PATON, Jay | 00:37.76 | COR |
31 | FARRELLY, Logan | 00:37.79 | SCB |
32 | BELL, Nathan | 00:37.81 | MAK |
33 | BIRCH, Zak | 00:38.37 | QBC |
34 | WISE, Mitchell | 00:38.44 | LCC |
35 | GILTROW, Adam | 00:38.47 | LJB |
36 | RENYARD, Talbot | 00:38.50 | TCC |
37 | RATNASEKERA, Aldric | 00:38.76 | SNC |
38 | WOODWARD, Caleb | 00:38.96 | FCC |
39 | WICKINS, Matthew | 00:39.23 | HEL |
40 | OBERHOLZER, Andre | 00:39.30 | KCC |
41 | KURTEN, Riley | 00:39.67 | GCS |
42 | BOLTON, James | 00:39.75 | KOL |
43 | FELLOWS, Bailey | 00:39.82 | SVA |
44 | HINCH, Lachlan | 00:39.93 | LAS |
45 | DUFFIELD, Joshua | 00:39.94 | SJA |
46 | WHALE, Adam | 00:39.97 | ACB |
47 | SIMONASSI, Luca | 00:40.16 | SER |
48 | DEWERS, Scotty | 00:41.18 | STR |
49 | FERNANDES, Nelio | 00:41.23 | MDC |
50 | JONES, Cody | 00:41.30 | TRA |
51 | SPARROW, Elijah | 00:41.48 | STG |
52 | CURTIS, Brayden | 00:41.79 | GMA |
53 | PATRICK, Darwin | 00:42.20 | ECC |
54 | BEAMAN, Nicolas | 00:42.75 | JWS |
55 | PARSONS, Connor | 00:43.17 | AKB |
56 | ADLAM, Tate | 00:43.39 | SWA |
57 | BALEAN, Juan | 00:44.82 | SAG |
58 | LUITINGH, Dane | 00:45.37 | IMC |
59 | FOYLE, Jordan | 00:45.76 | PCA |
60 | GRANT, William | 00:47.70 | KEA |
61 | MACRITCHIE, Lachlan James | 00:47.84 | ELL |
62 | DERRY, Cameron | 00:48.82 | MUN |
63 | TYLER, Callum | 00:49.08 | ERC |
64 | MCCALL, Callum | 00:49.43 | CGS |
65 | MANSON, Joshua | 00:51.07 | CRY |
66 | RYAN, Jonathan | 00:52.26 | SJN |
67 | MCGRATH, Cian | 00:52.55 | STJ |
68 | STOLP, Riley | 01:02.36 | CCS |
69 | GIBBENS, Liam | 01:20.46 | TKC |
Event 120 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.20 Remy Seneque (ASC) 2019 |
||
1 | SENEQUE, Remy | 00:28.20 | ASC |
2 | BELL, Aleksandr | 00:29.74 | JTC |
3 | CORBETT, Kieran | 00:30.05 | SHC |
4 | WAI, Benjamin | 00:30.31 | KBC |
5 | ANDERSON, Jamie | 00:30.50 | PMA |
6 | PRIGG, Jack | 00:31.06 | CBC |
7 | JENSEN, Jye | 00:31.29 | BCG |
8 | SPENCER, Seth | 00:31.65 | LWL |
9 | PENDAL, Joshua | 00:31.71 | MAZ |
10 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 00:32.01 | ACB |
11 | HORTON, Thomas | 00:32.09 | JSR |
12 | BEAMAN, Joshua | 00:32.39 | JWS |
13 | BURGESS, Dylan | 00:32.55 | NEW |
14 | COLLINS, Thomas | 00:32.79 | ARA |
15 | RACHETTI, Leonardo | 00:32.86 | CHI |
16 | HAYS, Ronan | 00:33.58 | FIA |
17 | TWYMAN, Brynn | 00:33.67 | CAR |
18 | CUTHBERT, Wade | 00:33.85 | GGS |
19 | LE FEBVRE, Thomas | 00:33.93 | UFC |
20 | MORRIS-PARMER, Joshua | 00:34.16 | SMK |
21 | KATNICH, Kai | 00:34.26 | COR |
21 | BEANEY, Zach | 00:34.26 | RCC |
23 | HICKEY, Scott | 00:34.34 | LCC |
24 | HOWELL, Nathan | 00:34.55 | MCC |
25 | PLESTER, Charlie | 00:34.99 | MAK |
26 | BAILYE, Cameron | 00:35.15 | KEA |
27 | DOWNES, Jayden | 00:35.24 | LJB |
28 | SMITH, Lewis | 00:35.42 | SET |
29 | CIROCCO, Matthew | 00:35.48 | SER |
30 | THOMAS, Jared | 00:35.67 | JPC |
31 | ISHIGUCHI, William | 00:35.71 | SNC |
32 | SUTHERLAND, Jack | 00:35.78 | NAG |
32 | RANKIN, Alex | 00:35.78 | HCC |
34 | SHACKLES, Mitchell | 00:36.15 | TRA |
35 | SUTTON, Jake | 00:36.43 | SSD |
36 | YOUNG, Nathan | 00:36.49 | KOL |
37 | HILLEN, Benjamin | 00:36.71 | PRE |
38 | ROBSON, Callum | 00:36.82 | SSC |
39 | SPENCER-STARKIE, Lachlan | 00:36.83 | STG |
40 | WATERMAN, Samuel | 00:36.87 | SWA |
41 | SMOOTHY, Luke | 00:37.08 | QBC |
42 | CAWOOD, William | 00:37.17 | HEL |
43 | DE WET, Johann | 00:37.19 | TCC |
44 | BATES, Rhys | 00:37.62 | KCC |
45 | PAVLOVIC, Andre | 00:38.27 | SVA |
46 | MILES, Oliver | 00:38.35 | GMA |
47 | BLAQUIERE, Ashley | 00:38.47 | MCY |
48 | RYAN, Jesse | 00:38.50 | MBC |
49 | FRANKLIN, Pierce | 00:39.04 | FCC |
50 | SCARBOROUGH, Benjamin | 00:39.05 | SCB |
51 | HUNT, Karl | 00:39.17 | PCA |
52 | KURTEN, Connor | 00:40.35 | GCS |
53 | ROBIS, Zarne | 00:40.44 | IMC |
54 | SHEPPARD, Jacob | 00:40.83 | MDC |
55 | MURASZKO, Nicholas | 00:41.20 | LAS |
56 | BEAVER, Ryan | 00:42.26 | STR |
57 | BATTEN, Zachary | 00:43.05 | AKB |
58 | VAN DE NADORT, Ewan | 00:43.32 | MUN |
59 | HEYLEN, Jordyn | 00:43.47 | SCC |
60 | BLACK, Caydhen | 00:43.50 | CCS |
61 | PEPPER, Jack | 00:43.51 | ECC |
62 | MCCORMACK, Thomas | 00:43.70 | SAG |
63 | GODFREY, Kai | 00:44.31 | CRY |
64 | SMITH, Luke | 00:46.06 | CGS |
65 | GRACE, Sam | 00:46.34 | SJN |
66 | HUEPPAUFF, Brandon | 00:47.47 | SJA |
67 | LUCAS, Joel | 00:48.90 | STJ |
68 | LASEVICIUS, Luke | 00:52.23 | TKC |
69 | COWLING, Louis | 01:01.43 | IHC |
Event 121 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.12 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2018 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART 2 | 02:10.75 | SHC |
2 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:15.18 | PRE |
3 | NEWMAN | 02:16.23 | NEW |
4 | NAGLE | 02:16.28 | NAG |
5 | KOLBE | 02:19.41 | KOL |
6 | MANDURAH CC | 02:19.85 | MCC |
7 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 02:20.65 | BCG |
8 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:21.49 | UFC |
9 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:21.67 | SMK |
10 | JOHN XXIII | 02:21.69 | JTC |
11 | KENNEDY | 02:22.58 | KBC |
12 | CHISHOLM | 02:22.73 | CHI |
13 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:23.08 | SSD |
14 | KINGSWAY | 02:23.63 | KCC |
15 | MERCEDES | 02:23.85 | MER |
16 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:24.59 | COR |
17 | ST MARY MACKILLOP | 02:26.68 | MAK |
18 | THORNLIE | 02:28.17 | TCC |
19 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:28.40 | FIA |
20 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:30.00 | GGS |
21 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:30.95 | LJB |
22 | MATER DEI | 02:31.03 | MDC |
23 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:31.04 | QBC |
24 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:31.52 | MBC |
25 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:32.09 | LCC |
26 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:32.27 | ACB |
27 | PETER MOYES | 02:32.49 | PMA |
28 | HELENA | 02:32.84 | HEL |
29 | ARANMORE | 02:32.87 | ARA |
30 | ST JAMES' | 02:32.89 | STJ |
31 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:33.46 | SWA |
32 | ELLENBROOK | 02:34.53 | ELL |
33 | MERCY | 02:34.99 | MCY |
34 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:37.59 | SJN |
35 | SERVITE | 02:37.89 | SER |
36 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:38.33 | IMC |
37 | LIVING WATERS | 02:38.64 | LWL |
38 | MOTHER TERESA | 02:38.93 | MTC |
39 | ST NORBERT | 02:38.96 | SNC |
40 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:39.20 | SSC |
41 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:39.36 | JSR |
41 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 02:39.36 | TKC |
43 | SETON | 02:39.88 | SET |
44 | LA SALLE | 02:40.66 | LAS |
45 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:40.82 | SVA |
46 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:40.86 | SJA |
47 | TRANBY | 02:42.77 | TRA |
48 | JOHN PAUL | 02:43.44 | JPC |
49 | ST GEORGE'S | 02:44.50 | STG |
50 | STRATHALBYN | 02:44.59 | STR |
51 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:45.59 | GMA |
52 | CARMEL | 02:45.74 | CAR |
53 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:46.98 | JWS |
54 | EMMANUEL | 02:47.25 | ECC |
55 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 02:48.15 | SCB |
56 | REHOBOTH | 02:50.55 | RCC |
57 | COURT GRAMMAR | 02:51.54 | CGS |
58 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:52.08 | PCA |
59 | CAREY | 02:52.80 | CRY |
60 | HOLY CROSS | 02:55.48 | HCC |
61 | KEARNAN | 02:56.59 | KEA |
62 | FREMANTLE | 02:59.22 | FRE |
63 | GRACE | 03:03.76 | GCS |
64 | MUNDARING | 03:08.55 | MUN |
65 | ALKIMOS | 03:15.69 | AKB |
66 | FOUNDATION | 03:20.93 | FCC |
67 | ST ANDREW'S | 03:21.14 | SAG |
68 | CORNERSTONE | 03:24.73 | CCS |
69 | IMMACULATE HEART | 03:28.59 | IHC |
998 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 00:00.00 | ASC |
998 | ST BRIGID'S | 00:00.00 | SBC |
Event 122 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.07 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2017 |
||
1 | CBC FREMANTLE | 02:05.50 | CBC |
2 | KENNEDY | 02:10.69 | KBC |
3 | CHISHOLM | 02:12.02 | CHI |
4 | JOHN XXIII | 02:13.91 | JTC |
5 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:17.09 | FIA |
6 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:18.67 | SSD |
7 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:19.39 | ASC |
8 | NAGLE | 02:19.76 | NAG |
9 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:19.93 | COR |
10 | SACRED HEART | 02:20.15 | SHC |
11 | NEWMAN | 02:21.35 | NEW |
12 | MANDURAH CC | 02:22.68 | MCC |
13 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 02:22.94 | BCG |
14 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:23.98 | PRE |
15 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:25.24 | SMK |
16 | ST MARY MACKILLOP | 02:26.26 | MAK |
17 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:27.32 | LJB |
18 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:27.45 | UFC |
19 | ST JAMES' | 02:29.23 | STJ |
20 | KOLBE | 02:29.81 | KOL |
21 | PETER MOYES | 02:29.93 | PMA |
22 | KINGSWAY | 02:30.25 | KCC |
23 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 02:30.27 | SCB |
24 | LIVING WATERS | 02:31.02 | LWL |
25 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:31.29 | MBC |
26 | ST NORBERT | 02:31.46 | SNC |
27 | HELENA | 02:32.05 | HEL |
28 | LA SALLE | 02:33.85 | LAS |
29 | TRANBY | 02:33.98 | TRA |
30 | ST GEORGE'S | 02:34.56 | STG |
31 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:35.97 | JSR |
32 | JOHN PAUL | 02:35.99 | JPC |
33 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:36.58 | PCA |
34 | CARMEL | 02:36.88 | CAR |
35 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:39.25 | SWA |
36 | CAREY | 02:39.32 | CRY |
37 | MOTHER TERESA | 02:43.38 | MTC |
38 | SETON | 02:43.90 | SET |
39 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:46.72 | JWS |
40 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:46.83 | QBC |
41 | COURT GRAMMAR | 02:47.41 | CGS |
42 | MATER DEI | 02:47.56 | MDC |
43 | THORNLIE | 02:48.73 | TCC |
44 | MUNDARING | 02:49.52 | MUN |
45 | EMMANUEL | 02:50.89 | ECC |
46 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:51.19 | IMC |
47 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:51.61 | SSC |
48 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:51.64 | SJN |
49 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:53.88 | GGS |
50 | SERVITE | 02:54.28 | SER |
51 | MERCY | 02:54.62 | MCY |
52 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:56.02 | ACB |
53 | GRACE | 02:59.84 | GCS |
54 | HOLY CROSS | 03:00.77 | HCC |
55 | ALKIMOS | 03:02.08 | AKB |
56 | FOUNDATION | 03:02.46 | FCC |
57 | KEARNAN | 03:04.42 | KEA |
58 | STRATHALBYN | 03:05.98 | STR |
59 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 03:07.33 | SJA |
60 | CORNERSTONE | 03:09.63 | CCS |
61 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 03:18.94 | TKC |
62 | IMMACULATE HEART | 03:21.82 | IHC |
63 | ST ANDREW'S | 03:22.20 | SAG |
64 | FREMANTLE | 03:23.46 | FRE |
998 | ARANMORE | 00:00.00 | ARA |
998 | MAZENOD | 00:00.00 | MAZ |
998 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:00.00 | GMA |
998 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:00.00 | LCC |
998 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:00.00 | SVA |
998 | REHOBOTH | 00:00.00 | RCC |
Event 123 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:01.67 PRENDIVILLE (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | MANDURAH CC | 02:01.76 | MCC |
2 | MERCEDES | 02:08.01 | MER |
3 | JOHN XXIII | 02:09.91 | JTC |
4 | CHISHOLM | 02:10.04 | CHI |
5 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:12.57 | ASC |
6 | NEWMAN | 02:12.65 | NEW |
7 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:14.33 | UFC |
8 | KOLBE | 02:15.68 | KOL |
9 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:15.83 | JSR |
10 | ST BRIGID'S | 02:16.33 | SBC |
11 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:17.09 | SMK |
12 | ST NORBERT | 02:17.29 | SNC |
13 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:17.36 | MBC |
14 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:17.58 | COR |
15 | KENNEDY | 02:17.80 | KBC |
16 | SACRED HEART | 02:18.38 | SHC |
17 | PETER MOYES | 02:19.36 | PMA |
18 | MATER DEI | 02:19.43 | MDC |
19 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:19.58 | FIA |
20 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:19.77 | SSD |
21 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:20.57 | LJB |
22 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 02:21.57 | BCG |
23 | SERVITE | 02:22.21 | SER |
24 | ST MARY MACKILLOP | 02:22.26 | MAK |
25 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:22.69 | PRE |
26 | LA SALLE | 02:24.06 | LAS |
27 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:24.83 | SVA |
28 | SETON | 02:25.15 | SET |
29 | JOHN PAUL | 02:25.18 | JPC |
30 | TRANBY | 02:25.39 | TRA |
31 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:25.42 | LCC |
32 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:25.47 | GMA |
33 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:25.51 | SJA |
34 | LIVING WATERS | 02:26.45 | LWL |
35 | KINGSWAY | 02:27.98 | KCC |
36 | HELENA | 02:28.70 | HEL |
37 | THORNLIE | 02:28.78 | TCC |
38 | ST GEORGE'S | 02:29.77 | STG |
39 | KEARNAN | 02:30.30 | KEA |
40 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:30.81 | SWA |
41 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:31.34 | GGS |
42 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:33.92 | IMC |
43 | EMMANUEL | 02:36.19 | ECC |
44 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:36.98 | SJN |
45 | ST JAMES' | 02:37.17 | STJ |
46 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:37.58 | QBC |
47 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:38.01 | ACB |
48 | MERCY | 02:40.32 | MCY |
49 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 02:42.19 | SCB |
50 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 02:42.59 | TKC |
51 | ARANMORE | 02:42.93 | ARA |
52 | CAREY | 02:43.07 | CRY |
53 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:45.63 | SSC |
54 | REHOBOTH | 02:47.26 | RCC |
55 | MUNDARING | 02:47.84 | MUN |
56 | CARMEL | 02:49.15 | CAR |
57 | MOTHER TERESA | 02:49.22 | MTC |
58 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:50.48 | JWS |
59 | GRACE | 02:51.52 | GCS |
60 | STRATHALBYN | 02:51.92 | STR |
61 | ELLENBROOK | 02:53.98 | ELL |
62 | FOUNDATION | 02:54.19 | FCC |
63 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:54.55 | PCA |
64 | COURT GRAMMAR | 03:00.30 | CGS |
65 | ALKIMOS | 03:02.39 | AKB |
66 | HOLY CROSS | 03:04.15 | HCC |
67 | CORNERSTONE | 03:19.88 | CCS |
68 | ST ANDREW'S | 03:46.65 | SAG |
69 | IMMACULATE HEART | 03:49.31 | IHC |
998 | NAGLE | 00:00.00 | NAG |
Event 124 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | PETER MOYES | 02:00.38 | PMA |
2 | CBC FREMANTLE | 02:01.84 | CBC |
3 | JOHN XXIII | 02:01.98 | JTC |
4 | SACRED HEART | 02:04.95 | SHC |
5 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:07.03 | LJB |
6 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:08.33 | SSD |
7 | MAZENOD | 02:08.46 | MAZ |
8 | KENNEDY | 02:08.82 | KBC |
9 | NEWMAN | 02:09.61 | NEW |
10 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:09.65 | COR |
11 | JOHN PAUL | 02:10.24 | JPC |
12 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:10.26 | ASC |
13 | CHISHOLM | 02:10.89 | CHI |
14 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:11.52 | FIA |
15 | KOLBE | 02:13.09 | KOL |
16 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:13.10 | JWS |
17 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:13.84 | PRE |
18 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:13.91 | SMK |
19 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:14.19 | JSR |
20 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:15.06 | MBC |
21 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 02:15.10 | BCG |
22 | SERVITE | 02:15.15 | SER |
23 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:16.10 | SVA |
24 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:17.09 | UFC |
25 | ST GEORGE'S | 02:17.93 | STG |
26 | NAGLE | 02:18.29 | NAG |
27 | ST NORBERT | 02:18.31 | SNC |
28 | TRANBY | 02:18.70 | TRA |
29 | MANDURAH CC | 02:19.55 | MCC |
30 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:24.02 | SSC |
31 | ST MARY MACKILLOP | 02:25.27 | MAK |
32 | MOTHER TERESA | 02:25.28 | MTC |
33 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:25.87 | QBC |
33 | KINGSWAY | 02:25.87 | KCC |
35 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:26.08 | SJN |
36 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:26.52 | SWA |
37 | MATER DEI | 02:26.89 | MDC |
38 | CAREY | 02:26.90 | CRY |
39 | REHOBOTH | 02:27.55 | RCC |
40 | EMMANUEL | 02:28.80 | ECC |
41 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:29.06 | GMA |
42 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:29.54 | SJA |
43 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:29.63 | LCC |
44 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:29.90 | IMC |
45 | HOLY CROSS | 02:31.54 | HCC |
46 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:31.60 | PCA |
47 | LIVING WATERS | 02:32.83 | LWL |
48 | LA SALLE | 02:33.88 | LAS |
49 | MUNDARING | 02:34.84 | MUN |
50 | HELENA | 02:41.34 | HEL |
51 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:42.78 | GGS |
52 | THORNLIE | 02:44.00 | TCC |
53 | MERCY | 02:46.11 | MCY |
54 | GRACE | 02:49.09 | GCS |
55 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:55.78 | ACB |
56 | ST ANDREW'S | 02:57.77 | SAG |
57 | SOUTHERN HILLS | 02:58.72 | SCC |
58 | COURT GRAMMAR | 03:01.29 | CGS |
59 | STRATHALBYN | 03:02.89 | STR |
60 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 03:03.09 | SCB |
61 | KEARNAN | 03:11.49 | KEA |
62 | CORNERSTONE | 03:13.36 | CCS |
63 | ALKIMOS | 03:19.87 | AKB |
64 | ELLENBROOK | 03:20.53 | ELL |
65 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 03:28.38 | TKC |
66 | FOUNDATION | 03:33.21 | FCC |
67 | EDMUND RICE | 03:39.27 | ERC |
998 | ARANMORE | 00:00.00 | ARA |
998 | SETON | 00:00.00 | SET |
998 | ST JAMES' | 00:00.00 | STJ |
Event 125 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 02:00.66 | SHC |
2 | KOLBE | 02:03.20 | KOL |
3 | JOHN XXIII | 02:03.50 | JTC |
4 | MERCEDES | 02:06.21 | MER |
5 | NEWMAN | 02:07.68 | NEW |
6 | CHISHOLM | 02:08.45 | CHI |
7 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:09.10 | ASC |
8 | ST MARY MACKILLOP | 02:11.03 | MAK |
9 | NAGLE | 02:12.17 | NAG |
10 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:12.68 | COR |
11 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:13.97 | PRE |
12 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:14.48 | JSR |
13 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:14.77 | SMK |
14 | MANDURAH CC | 02:14.83 | MCC |
15 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:15.15 | GMA |
16 | ST BRIGID'S | 02:17.28 | SBC |
17 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:19.02 | UFC |
18 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:19.35 | LJB |
19 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:19.37 | SSD |
20 | CAREY | 02:19.97 | CRY |
21 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:20.76 | SWA |
22 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 02:20.93 | BCG |
23 | MATER DEI | 02:22.67 | MDC |
24 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:23.06 | MBC |
25 | KINGSWAY | 02:23.26 | KCC |
26 | PETER MOYES | 02:23.98 | PMA |
27 | HELENA | 02:25.09 | HEL |
28 | SETON | 02:25.35 | SET |
29 | THORNLIE | 02:25.77 | TCC |
30 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:26.40 | FIA |
31 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:26.79 | SJA |
32 | ARANMORE | 02:26.80 | ARA |
33 | SERVITE | 02:26.95 | SER |
34 | MUNDARING | 02:27.15 | MUN |
35 | LA SALLE | 02:27.69 | LAS |
36 | KEARNAN | 02:28.27 | KEA |
37 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:28.38 | SJN |
38 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:29.84 | ACB |
39 | ST GEORGE'S | 02:30.50 | STG |
40 | KENNEDY | 02:31.85 | KBC |
41 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:32.16 | GGS |
42 | ST JAMES' | 02:32.51 | STJ |
43 | ST NORBERT | 02:32.96 | SNC |
44 | EMMANUEL | 02:36.06 | ECC |
45 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:36.93 | PCA |
46 | REHOBOTH | 02:37.81 | RCC |
47 | JOHN PAUL | 02:38.91 | JPC |
48 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:38.95 | LCC |
49 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:39.20 | IMC |
50 | TRANBY | 02:39.87 | TRA |
51 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:40.33 | QBC |
52 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:40.63 | SSC |
53 | MERCY | 02:40.76 | MCY |
54 | HOLY CROSS | 02:40.77 | HCC |
55 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:40.81 | SVA |
56 | CORNERSTONE | 02:43.70 | CCS |
57 | COURT GRAMMAR | 02:47.05 | CGS |
58 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:48.33 | JWS |
59 | LIVING WATERS | 02:51.19 | LWL |
60 | CARMEL | 02:51.48 | CAR |
61 | ALKIMOS | 02:52.74 | AKB |
62 | FOUNDATION | 02:53.60 | FCC |
63 | STRATHALBYN | 02:55.07 | STR |
64 | IMMACULATE HEART | 02:56.19 | IHC |
65 | MOTHER TERESA | 03:22.40 | MTC |
66 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 03:51.83 | TKC |
67 | ST ANDREW'S | 04:04.78 | SAG |
998 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 00:00.00 | SCB |
998 | GRACE | 00:00.00 | GCS |
Event 126 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:51.69 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 01:53.73 | SHC |
2 | CBC FREMANTLE | 01:54.51 | CBC |
3 | KOLBE | 01:54.99 | KOL |
4 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 01:56.20 | LJB |
5 | NAGLE | 01:59.28 | NAG |
6 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 01:59.57 | FIA |
7 | URSULA FRAYNE | 01:59.59 | UFC |
8 | JOHN XXIII | 01:59.96 | JTC |
9 | CHISHOLM | 02:00.31 | CHI |
10 | NEWMAN | 02:01.90 | NEW |
11 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:02.05 | JSR |
12 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:02.43 | SMK |
13 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:02.79 | PRE |
14 | MAZENOD | 02:03.48 | MAZ |
15 | KENNEDY | 02:04.87 | KBC |
16 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:06.01 | ASC |
17 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 02:06.42 | BCG |
18 | MANDURAH CC | 02:06.49 | MCC |
19 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:10.32 | COR |
20 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:10.36 | SVA |
21 | KINGSWAY | 02:10.64 | KCC |
22 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:10.89 | SSD |
23 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:11.43 | IMC |
24 | PETER MOYES | 02:11.46 | PMA |
25 | EMMANUEL | 02:13.79 | ECC |
26 | ST NORBERT | 02:13.89 | SNC |
27 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 02:14.20 | SCB |
28 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:14.64 | MBC |
29 | LIVING WATERS | 02:14.86 | LWL |
30 | HELENA | 02:15.58 | HEL |
31 | KEARNAN | 02:15.84 | KEA |
32 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:16.80 | SSC |
33 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:17.86 | GGS |
34 | SETON | 02:17.87 | SET |
35 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:18.82 | PCA |
36 | LA SALLE | 02:18.90 | LAS |
37 | ARANMORE | 02:20.14 | ARA |
38 | GRACE | 02:20.31 | GCS |
39 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:20.68 | SJN |
40 | JOHN PAUL | 02:21.27 | JPC |
41 | ST MARY MACKILLOP | 02:21.53 | MAK |
42 | MATER DEI | 02:22.39 | MDC |
43 | TRANBY | 02:22.97 | TRA |
44 | REHOBOTH | 02:23.45 | RCC |
45 | ALKIMOS | 02:23.52 | AKB |
46 | SERVITE | 02:23.65 | SER |
47 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:23.72 | SWA |
48 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:24.34 | LCC |
49 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:25.01 | ACB |
50 | CAREY | 02:28.56 | CRY |
51 | THORNLIE | 02:28.92 | TCC |
52 | HOLY CROSS | 02:32.48 | HCC |
53 | CARMEL | 02:34.21 | CAR |
54 | MUNDARING | 02:34.71 | MUN |
55 | MERCY | 02:35.43 | MCY |
56 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:36.70 | JWS |
57 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:38.94 | SJA |
58 | ST JAMES' | 02:39.04 | STJ |
59 | MOTHER TERESA | 02:43.65 | MTC |
60 | STRATHALBYN | 02:45.54 | STR |
61 | IMMACULATE HEART | 02:48.85 | IHC |
62 | CORNERSTONE | 02:53.41 | CCS |
63 | ST GEORGE'S | 02:55.72 | STG |
64 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 03:00.74 | QBC |
65 | COURT GRAMMAR | 03:04.64 | CGS |
66 | ELLENBROOK | 03:17.85 | ELL |
67 | ST ANDREW'S | 04:08.20 | SAG |
68 | FOUNDATION | 04:14.68 | FCC |
998 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:00.00 | GMA |
Event 127 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:58.99 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2017 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 02:00.40 | SHC |
2 | MANDURAH CC | 02:00.46 | MCC |
3 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:02.77 | SSD |
4 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:03.77 | ASC |
5 | NAGLE | 02:06.63 | NAG |
6 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:07.03 | SMK |
7 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:07.92 | COR |
8 | KOLBE | 02:08.36 | KOL |
9 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:08.98 | UFC |
10 | ST BRIGID'S | 02:10.75 | SBC |
11 | MERCEDES | 02:11.37 | MER |
12 | JOHN XXIII | 02:11.63 | JTC |
13 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:11.91 | LJB |
14 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 02:13.28 | BCG |
15 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:13.59 | PRE |
16 | PETER MOYES | 02:13.92 | PMA |
17 | NEWMAN | 02:14.82 | NEW |
17 | ST NORBERT | 02:14.82 | SNC |
19 | THORNLIE | 02:14.83 | TCC |
20 | KINGSWAY | 02:14.89 | KCC |
21 | LA SALLE | 02:16.02 | LAS |
22 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:16.37 | SVA |
22 | CAREY | 02:16.37 | CRY |
24 | KEARNAN | 02:16.90 | KEA |
25 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:18.63 | IMC |
26 | CHISHOLM | 02:18.74 | CHI |
27 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:19.11 | FIA |
28 | KENNEDY | 02:19.33 | KBC |
29 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:20.28 | MBC |
30 | JOHN PAUL | 02:20.77 | JPC |
31 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:21.04 | SWA |
32 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:21.23 | GMA |
33 | TRANBY | 02:21.26 | TRA |
34 | HELENA | 02:21.56 | HEL |
35 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:23.21 | JSR |
36 | HOLY CROSS | 02:24.51 | HCC |
37 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:25.27 | GGS |
38 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:27.27 | PCA |
39 | ST MARY MACKILLOP | 02:30.23 | MAK |
40 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:32.08 | LCC |
41 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:32.36 | ACB |
42 | EMMANUEL | 02:32.47 | ECC |
43 | MATER DEI | 02:34.13 | MDC |
44 | SETON | 02:36.30 | SET |
45 | SERVITE | 02:40.97 | SER |
46 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:43.12 | SSC |
47 | LIVING WATERS | 02:47.42 | LWL |
Event 128 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:47.08 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 01:49.28 | SHC |
2 | CBC FREMANTLE | 01:50.48 | CBC |
3 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 01:50.84 | LJB |
4 | MANDURAH CC | 01:51.44 | MCC |
5 | JOHN XXIII | 01:53.54 | JTC |
6 | MAZENOD | 01:54.17 | MAZ |
7 | URSULA FRAYNE | 01:54.36 | UFC |
8 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 01:54.81 | COR |
9 | JOHN PAUL | 01:54.98 | JPC |
10 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 01:56.11 | ASC |
11 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 01:56.32 | BCG |
12 | PETER MOYES | 01:57.47 | PMA |
13 | CHISHOLM | 01:59.86 | CHI |
14 | ST NORBERT | 02:00.18 | SNC |
15 | NEWMAN | 02:00.73 | NEW |
16 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:01.74 | SMK |
17 | KINGSWAY | 02:01.94 | KCC |
18 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:02.25 | IMC |
19 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:02.94 | MBC |
20 | SERVITE | 02:02.95 | SER |
21 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:03.04 | JSR |
22 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:03.69 | SSD |
23 | CAREY | 02:03.78 | CRY |
24 | NAGLE | 02:03.98 | NAG |
25 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:04.37 | PRE |
26 | LA SALLE | 02:04.96 | LAS |
27 | THORNLIE | 02:05.65 | TCC |
28 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:05.81 | ACB |
29 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:07.78 | SSC |
30 | KENNEDY | 02:07.94 | KBC |
31 | EMMANUEL | 02:08.83 | ECC |
32 | ST MARY MACKILLOP | 02:09.29 | MAK |
33 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:09.88 | GMA |
34 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:10.29 | LCC |
35 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:11.66 | PCA |
36 | SETON | 02:12.15 | SET |
37 | MATER DEI | 02:15.44 | MDC |
38 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:15.69 | SVA |
39 | KOLBE | 02:16.19 | KOL |
40 | TRANBY | 02:16.62 | TRA |
41 | HELENA | 02:21.26 | HEL |
42 | HOLY CROSS | 02:27.25 | HCC |
43 | LIVING WATERS | 02:27.92 | LWL |
44 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:35.14 | GGS |
45 | KEARNAN | 02:40.64 | KEA |
998 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:00.00 | SWA |
Event 129 F U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.85 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2018 |
||
1 | MERCEDES | 02:02.08 | MER |
2 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:02.72 | SMK |
3 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:02.92 | FIA |
4 | SACRED HEART | 02:03.36 | SHC |
5 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:04.10 | PRE |
6 | JOHN XXIII | 02:05.43 | JTC |
7 | ST MARY MACKILLOP | 02:06.48 | MAK |
8 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:08.74 | COR |
9 | NAGLE | 02:09.15 | NAG |
10 | ST BRIGID'S | 02:10.95 | SBC |
11 | KOLBE | 02:11.62 | KOL |
12 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:11.98 | ASC |
13 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:12.16 | SSD |
14 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:12.80 | UFC |
15 | NEWMAN | 02:12.84 | NEW |
16 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:12.97 | JSR |
17 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:13.16 | MBC |
18 | EMMANUEL | 02:13.60 | ECC |
19 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:14.04 | SSC |
20 | PETER MOYES | 02:14.45 | PMA |
21 | CHISHOLM | 02:17.51 | CHI |
22 | MANDURAH CC | 02:17.94 | MCC |
23 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:18.06 | GMA |
24 | KINGSWAY | 02:21.46 | KCC |
25 | LA SALLE | 02:24.45 | LAS |
26 | SERVITE | 02:26.52 | SER |
27 | KENNEDY | 02:28.07 | KBC |
28 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:28.78 | SWA |
29 | ST NORBERT | 02:34.59 | SNC |
30 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:35.63 | LCC |
31 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:37.33 | LJB |
32 | JOHN PAUL | 02:50.82 | JPC |
Event 130 M U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:43.85 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2014 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 01:46.66 | SHC |
2 | JOHN XXIII | 01:48.83 | JTC |
3 | CHISHOLM | 01:50.41 | CHI |
4 | NEWMAN | 01:50.70 | NEW |
5 | CBC FREMANTLE | 01:52.24 | CBC |
6 | ST MARK'S ACS | 01:53.68 | SMK |
7 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 01:53.81 | SSD |
8 | URSULA FRAYNE | 01:53.90 | UFC |
9 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 01:54.10 | ASC |
10 | NAGLE | 01:54.80 | NAG |
11 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 01:54.86 | GMA |
12 | ST MARY MACKILLOP | 01:55.05 | MAK |
13 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 01:56.43 | LJB |
14 | MANDURAH CC | 01:57.05 | MCC |
15 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 01:57.89 | COR |
16 | SERVITE | 01:58.05 | SER |
17 | ST NORBERT | 01:58.43 | SNC |
18 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:00.35 | SWA |
19 | KOLBE | 02:00.57 | KOL |
20 | KINGSWAY | 02:02.07 | KCC |
21 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:03.06 | PRE |
22 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 02:03.66 | FIA |
23 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:03.96 | SSC |
24 | PETER MOYES | 02:04.53 | PMA |
25 | LA SALLE | 02:05.37 | LAS |
26 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:06.50 | JSR |
27 | JOHN PAUL | 02:06.88 | JPC |
28 | EMMANUEL | 02:07.28 | ECC |
29 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:11.50 | MBC |
30 | KENNEDY | 02:12.66 | KBC |
31 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:18.74 | LCC |
998 | MAZENOD | 00:00.00 | MAZ |
Event 131 F U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | MANDURAH CC | 01:58.12 | MCC |
2 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 02:04.96 | QBC |
3 | ST MARY MACKILLOP | 02:07.37 | MAK |
4 | JOHN XXIII | 02:07.42 | JTC |
5 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 02:08.36 | COR |
6 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:08.69 | SSD |
7 | ST MARK'S ACS | 02:09.02 | SMK |
8 | CHISHOLM | 02:09.27 | CHI |
9 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:09.69 | GMA |
10 | SACRED HEART | 02:09.70 | SHC |
11 | MERCEDES | 02:10.40 | MER |
12 | PRENDIVILLE | 02:11.51 | PRE |
13 | PETER MOYES | 02:12.22 | PMA |
14 | ST BRIGID'S | 02:12.24 | SBC |
15 | URSULA FRAYNE | 02:12.94 | UFC |
16 | MATER DEI | 02:13.92 | MDC |
17 | LIVING WATERS | 02:14.33 | LWL |
18 | KOLBE | 02:14.76 | KOL |
19 | REHOBOTH | 02:15.10 | RCC |
20 | NAGLE | 02:15.36 | NAG |
21 | GRACE | 02:17.46 | GCS |
22 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:19.21 | IMC |
23 | ARANMORE | 02:19.22 | ARA |
24 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 02:19.23 | ASC |
25 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:19.28 | GGS |
26 | KENNEDY | 02:19.60 | KBC |
27 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:19.83 | SJA |
28 | NEWMAN | 02:21.08 | NEW |
29 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:21.18 | SJN |
30 | HELENA | 02:21.54 | HEL |
31 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:21.58 | ACB |
32 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 02:22.28 | MBC |
32 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:22.28 | SWA |
34 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 02:22.31 | BCG |
35 | KEARNAN | 02:22.46 | KEA |
36 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 02:22.92 | JSR |
37 | SETON | 02:22.98 | SET |
38 | THORNLIE | 02:23.26 | TCC |
39 | LA SALLE | 02:23.32 | LAS |
40 | ST GEORGE'S | 02:23.84 | STG |
41 | STRATHALBYN | 02:26.20 | STR |
42 | EMMANUEL | 02:26.34 | ECC |
43 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:27.35 | LCC |
44 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:28.41 | LJB |
45 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:30.33 | JWS |
46 | CORNERSTONE | 02:30.52 | CCS |
47 | JOHN PAUL | 02:33.02 | JPC |
48 | TRANBY | 02:33.38 | TRA |
49 | ST NORBERT | 02:34.94 | SNC |
50 | CARMEL | 02:34.95 | CAR |
51 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 02:35.59 | SCB |
52 | ELLENBROOK | 02:35.76 | ELL |
53 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:36.32 | SVA |
54 | COURT GRAMMAR | 02:37.75 | CGS |
55 | HOLY CROSS | 02:38.56 | HCC |
56 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:38.80 | PCA |
57 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:39.91 | SSC |
58 | MERCY | 02:40.87 | MCY |
59 | ST ANDREW'S | 02:41.36 | SAG |
60 | KINGSWAY | 02:41.61 | KCC |
61 | FOUNDATION | 02:42.70 | FCC |
62 | ALKIMOS | 02:47.04 | AKB |
63 | SOUTHERN HILLS | 02:48.63 | SCC |
64 | ST JAMES' | 02:53.87 | STJ |
65 | MUNDARING | 02:55.18 | MUN |
66 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 03:01.48 | TKC |
67 | IMMACULATE HEART | 03:34.69 | IHC |
998 | SERVITE | 00:00.00 | SER |
Event 132 M U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:41.01 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | CBC FREMANTLE | 01:44.82 | CBC |
2 | PETER MOYES | 01:47.44 | PMA |
3 | JOHN XXIII | 01:48.76 | JTC |
4 | NEWMAN | 01:49.36 | NEW |
5 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 01:49.68 | ASC |
6 | CHISHOLM | 01:50.33 | CHI |
7 | URSULA FRAYNE | 01:50.42 | UFC |
8 | SACRED HEART | 01:50.70 | SHC |
9 | LIVING WATERS | 01:50.86 | LWL |
10 | KENNEDY | 01:52.07 | KBC |
11 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 01:52.25 | BCG |
12 | ST MARK'S ACS | 01:52.33 | SMK |
13 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 01:53.09 | FIA |
14 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 01:54.51 | COR |
15 | JOHN SEPTIMUS | 01:55.25 | JSR |
16 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 01:55.39 | QBC |
17 | MAZENOD | 01:55.63 | MAZ |
18 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 01:55.67 | GGS |
19 | CARMEL | 01:55.96 | CAR |
20 | NAGLE | 01:56.31 | NAG |
21 | REHOBOTH | 01:56.89 | RCC |
22 | SETON | 01:57.49 | SET |
23 | ST MARY MACKILLOP | 01:57.88 | MAK |
24 | PRENDIVILLE | 01:58.24 | PRE |
25 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 01:58.90 | MBC |
26 | KOLBE | 01:59.18 | KOL |
27 | ARANMORE | 02:00.04 | ARA |
28 | ST STEPHEN'S C | 02:00.19 | SSC |
29 | HOLY CROSS | 02:00.85 | HCC |
30 | MANDURAH CC | 02:00.86 | MCC |
31 | SERVITE | 02:00.89 | SER |
32 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 02:01.30 | SSD |
33 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 02:02.94 | LJB |
34 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:03.63 | GMA |
35 | LA SALLE | 02:03.75 | LAS |
36 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:04.37 | JWS |
37 | THORNLIE | 02:04.48 | TCC |
38 | MERCY | 02:05.81 | MCY |
39 | ST GEORGE'S | 02:05.92 | STG |
40 | HELENA | 02:06.22 | HEL |
41 | MATER DEI | 02:06.93 | MDC |
42 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:07.24 | LCC |
43 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 02:07.47 | SCB |
44 | JOHN PAUL | 02:07.54 | JPC |
45 | KEARNAN | 02:08.21 | KEA |
46 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:08.42 | ACB |
47 | KINGSWAY | 02:10.09 | KCC |
48 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:10.60 | IMC |
49 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:10.70 | SVA |
50 | PETER CARNLEY | 02:11.17 | PCA |
51 | EMMANUEL | 02:11.18 | ECC |
52 | GRACE | 02:11.51 | GCS |
53 | FOUNDATION | 02:11.83 | FCC |
54 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:12.31 | SWA |
55 | ST NORBERT | 02:13.05 | SNC |
56 | STRATHALBYN | 02:14.32 | STR |
57 | MUNDARING | 02:15.70 | MUN |
58 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:16.75 | SJA |
59 | TRANBY | 02:16.93 | TRA |
60 | ALKIMOS | 02:17.94 | AKB |
61 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 02:18.70 | SJN |
62 | SOUTHERN HILLS | 02:19.81 | SCC |
63 | COURT GRAMMAR | 02:20.73 | CGS |
64 | CORNERSTONE | 02:24.71 | CCS |
65 | ST JAMES' | 02:33.49 | STJ |
66 | ST ANDREW'S | 02:34.65 | SAG |
67 | CLONTARF | 02:51.44 | CLO |
68 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 02:56.60 | TKC |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com