Return to Page1
Results posted: 12 MAR 20
Event 1 F U/13 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 01:02.89 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
Event 2 M U/13 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 01:03.23 BEST, Brendan (JTC) 2016 |
Event 3 F U/14 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 01:01.26 Jamie Prescott (ASC) 2014 |
Event 4 M U/14 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.40 DEARLE, Benjamin (CHI) 2014 |
Event 5 F U/15 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.74 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2018 |
Event 6 M U/15 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.30 DEARLE, Benjamin (CHI) 2015 |
Event 7 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.09 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2019 |
Event 8 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.63 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
Event 9 F U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.84 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2007 |
Event 10 M U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.46 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
Event 11 F U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan (FIA) 2007 |
Event 12 M U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.44 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
Event 13 F JNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:12.72 MANDURAH CC (MCC) 2016 |
Event 14 M JNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:06.42 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2013 |
Event 15 F SNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
Event 16 M SNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:53.25 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
Event 17 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
Event 18 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.52 HOLLAND, Emily (SCC) 2017 |
Event 19 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
Event 20 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
Event 21 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
Event 22 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
Event 23 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.83 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2019 |
Event 24 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.83 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2019 |
Event 25 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
Event 26 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
Event 27 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
Event 28 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
Event 29 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
Event 30 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
Event 31 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.43 Matthew Teng (UFC) 2019 |
Event 32 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.43 Matthew Teng (UFC) 2019 |
Event 33 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1996 |
Event 34 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1996 |
Event 35 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.94 James Bull (CHI) 2016 |
Event 36 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.94 BULL, James (CHI) 2016 |
Event 37 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
Event 38 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
Event 39 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (JSR) 2003 |
Event 40 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
Event 41 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:37.05 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2016 |
Event 42 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:37.05 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2016 |
Event 43 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.15 Thomas Prowton (PMA) 2018 |
Event 44 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.15 Thomas Prowton (PMA) 2018 |
Event 45 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
Event 46 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
Event 47 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.27 Benjamin Dearle (CHI) 2014 |
Event 48 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.27 DEARLE, Benjamin (CHI) 2014 |
Event 49 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.00 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2018 |
Event 50 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.00 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2018 |
Event 51 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
Event 52 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
Event 53 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.73 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2019 |
Event 54 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.73 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2019 |
Event 55 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.06 Aleksandr Bell (JTC) 2017 |
Event 56 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.06 Aleksandr Bell (JTC) 2017 |
Event 57 F U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.55 M Sibraa (Kolbe) 1992 |
Event 58 F U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.55 M Sibraa (Kolbe) 1992 |
Event 59 M U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.08 George Harley (SHC) 2015 |
Event 60 M U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.08 HARLEY, George (SHC) 2015 |
Event 61 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.76 Lauren Gastevich (SSD) 2018 |
Event 62 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.76 Lauren Gastevich (SSD) 2018 |
Event 63 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.54 George Harley (Sacred Heart) 2016 |
Event 64 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.54 HARLEY, George (SHC) 2016 |
Event 65 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
Event 66 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.24 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
Event 67 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.69 Morgan Knox (SHC) 2018 |
Event 68 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.19 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2019 |
Event 69 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.91 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2018 |
Event 70 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.05 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2018 |
Event 71 F U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.25 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2019 |
Event 72 M U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.54 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2019 |
Event 73 F U/17 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.70 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2019 |
Event 74 M U/17 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.97 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
Event 75 F U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.69 OKULICZ, Danae (KCC) 2012 |
Event 76 M U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.03 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
Event 77 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 02:08.12 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2018 |
Event 78 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 02:05.07 Sacred Heart (SHC) 2017 |
Event 79 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 02:01.67 PRENDIVILLE (PRE) 2016 |
Event 80 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
Event 81 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
Event 82 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:51.69 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2013 |
Event 83 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:58.99 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2017 |
Event 84 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:47.08 St Mark's (SMK) 2013 |
Event 85 F U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:56.85 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2018 |
Event 86 M U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:43.85 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2014 |
Event 87 F U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
Event 88 M U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | Rec: 01:41.01 St Mark's ACS (SMK) 2015 |
Event 89 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (Sacred Heart College) 2011 |
Event 90 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (SHC) 2011 |
Event 91 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.53 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
Event 92 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.53 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
Event 93 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
Event 94 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
Event 95 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.42 Jacob Dearle (CHI) 2016 |
Event 96 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.42 DEARLE, Jacob (CHI) 2016 |
Event 97 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
Event 98 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
Event 99 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
Event 100 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
Event 101 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.32 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2018 |
Event 102 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.32 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2018 |
Event 103 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
Event 104 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
Event 105 F U/17 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.18 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2019 |
Event 106 F U/17 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.18 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2019 |
Event 107 M U/17 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.39 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2013 |
Event 108 M U/17 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.39 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
Event 109 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
Event 110 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
Event 111 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.20 Remy Seneque (ASC) 2019 |
Event 112 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.20 Remy Seneque (ASC) 2019 |
Event 113 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.12 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2018 |
Event 114 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.07 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2017 |
Event 115 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:01.67 PRENDIVILLE (PRE) 2016 |
Event 116 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
Event 117 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
Event 118 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:51.69 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
Event 119 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:58.99 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2017 |
Event 120 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:47.08 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2013 |
Event 121 F U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.85 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2018 |
Event 122 M U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:43.85 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2014 |
Event 123 F U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
Event 124 M U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:41.01 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com