Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC DIV A SWIM CARNIVAL 24 March 2021
Top Scoring Competitors per Age Group

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 24 MAR 21

                                               

Male JNR
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings

         
Female JNR
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings

         
Male SNR
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings

         
Female SNR
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings

         
Male U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   WOODS, Jack CBC 48 pts 400000000000
   2   UNG, Ivan ASC 36 pts 003000100000
   3   DORRINGTON, Taj JTC 32 pts 000121000000
   4   BORNMANN, James NEW 29 pts 011010000000

         
Female U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   STEWART, Emma SHC 47 pts 310000000000
   2   SMYTHE, Angie JTC 43 pts 031000000000
   3   BOURKE, Jessica NEW 41 pts 110200000000
   4   HUDSON, Destiny MCC 31 pts 002100100000

         
Male U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   CARMIGNANI, Sam SHC 46 pts 301000000000
   2   KING, Lexcen MCC 45 pts 211000000000
   3   CARRELLO, Luke JTC 40 pts 021010000000
   4   BROMWELL, Fletcher SHC 25 pts 200100000000

         
Female U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   ASHBY, Sidney MCC 41 pts 211000000000
   2   POPHAM, Ella SSD 38 pts 100210000000
   3   STACHEWICZ, Zoe ASC 32 pts 010003000000
   4   CZAJKO, Sylvia JTC 31 pts 110010000000

         
Male U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   ALCORN, Sean MCC 44 pts 210100000000
   2   NEAL, James SHC 37 pts 002110000000
   3   MOULD, Declan CBC 32 pts 300000000000
   4   DEAN, Noah ASC 31 pts 010200100000

         
Female U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   TOMS, Helena MER 45 pts 211000000000
   2   BOSS, Imogen NEW 43 pts 210010000000
   3   GRIFFITHS, Elle ASC 35 pts 010200100000
   4   GOLDER, Mia MCC 34 pts 101020000000

         
Male U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   HODGE, Charlie JTC 42 pts 111100000000
   2   ALLISS, Harrison CBC 41 pts 200110000000
   3   BRIDGMAN, Oliver SSD 41 pts 130000000000
   4   PAYNTER, Jake NEW 36 pts 011011000000

         
Female U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   LUTTON, Jaymie CHI 47 pts 310000000000
   2   MLADINEO, Keira MCC 39 pts 112000000000
   3   BROWN, Elizabeth MER 31 pts 101100000000
   4   HODGSON, Ella NEW 28 pts 010101010000

         
Male U/17
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   ANDERSON, Tom SSD 46 pts 220000000000
   2   SMITH, Cooper SHC 39 pts 120100000000
   3   LILLEYMAN, Owen JTC 34 pts 002002000000
   4   FAMIANO, Gianluca CHI 27 pts 000020110000

         
Female U/17
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   HOLLAND, Emily NEW 46 pts 220000000000
   2   PEDRETTI, Ashleigh MER 40 pts 210100000000
   3   BARON-HAY, Sophie JTC 37 pts 011020000000
   4   LIDDINGTON, Tessa MCC 31 pts 012010000000

         
Male U/19
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   MCKELL, Mitch ASC 46 pts 301000000000
   2   RICHMOND, Oliver SSD 38 pts 020101000000
   3   BELL, Jacob JTC 37 pts 011101000000
   4   LARMOUR, Finlay MCC 32 pts 110100000000

         
Female U/19
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   EDWARDS, Crystal SSD 48 pts 400000000000
   2   SENEQUE, Vienne ASC 41 pts 130000000000
   3   COOPER, Tahlia CHI 33 pts 000300100000
   4   PARCHEWSKY, Maddy JTC 31 pts 001101010000

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com