Return to Page1
Results posted: 26 MAR 21
Event 1 F U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.10 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2021 |
||
1 | SELL, Erika | 01:08.51 | LAS |
2 | ROBERTS, Larni | 01:10.79 | ECC |
3 | DEMONCHAUX, Cleo | 01:12.51 | SER |
4 | KATA, Teagan | 01:15.76 | SWA |
5 | DELIU, Chloe | 01:16.28 | SNC |
6 | KUHN, Maya | 01:22.30 | LCC |
7 | THOMAS, Erin | 01:26.05 | JPC |
8 | TOLOMEI, Arian | 01:35.15 | GUI |
Event 2 M U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.44 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | REED, Caleb | 00:59.18 | LAS |
2 | HUTTON, Chad | 01:00.75 | SWA |
3 | GLASSBOROW, Ethan | 01:02.73 | SNC |
4 | SCULLY, Brayden | 01:03.48 | GUI |
5 | MUNRO, Taj | 01:04.89 | JPC |
6 | LANG, Denzel | 01:05.67 | ECC |
7 | SANSALONE, Gabriel | 01:07.88 | SER |
8 | CLEMENT, Esmond | 01:08.47 | LCC |
Event 3 F U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.84 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | ADAMS, Verity | 01:05.34 | GUI |
2 | KEANE, Gabrielle | 01:15.86 | LCC |
3 | CARTER, Jasmine | 01:18.88 | JPC |
4 | MANNION, Sienna | 01:20.30 | SER |
5 | MURRAY, Tahlia | 01:22.66 | ECC |
6 | STRUTHERS, Neve | 01:23.01 | SWA |
7 | BROOKS, Stephanie | 01:24.31 | LAS |
8 | ADNAMS, Neve | 01:24.68 | SNC |
Event 4 M U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.46 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | HART, Ethan | 01:07.36 | ECC |
2 | CAMERON, Samuel | 01:09.30 | SWA |
3 | COCKING, Martin | 01:10.22 | SNC |
4 | CURULLI, Mitchell | 01:12.43 | LCC |
5 | MOULDS, Fynn | 01:14.30 | JPC |
6 | ROHDE, Jayden | 01:15.03 | SER |
7 | WRIGHT, Alexander | 01:18.26 | LAS |
998 | DUNNE, Nathan | 00:00.00 | GUI |
Event 5 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.09 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2019 |
||
1 | FAZARI, Andrea | 01:04.77 | SER |
2 | CUSICK, Meg | 01:09.16 | JPC |
3 | KYLE, Jessica | 01:11.56 | LCC |
4 | VOGEL, Olivia | 01:13.09 | GUI |
5 | FEWSTER, Holly | 01:13.13 | SWA |
6 | BATES, Emily | 01:18.18 | SNC |
7 | EMMITT, Charlotte | 01:19.39 | ECC |
8 | FARAONE, Ella | 01:21.73 | LAS |
Event 6 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.63 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | SUCKLING, Riley | 00:57.77 | SNC |
2 | MACRI, Alessio | 00:57.91 | SER |
3 | ANCLIFFE, Jayde | 01:04.62 | LCC |
4 | RIGBY, Taylor | 01:06.22 | SWA |
5 | RICHARDSON, Riley | 01:07.57 | JPC |
6 | CROXFORD, Joel | 01:08.56 | GUI |
7 | WILSON-BANKS, Evan | 01:13.93 | ECC |
8 | REYES, Kyran Gerard | 01:15.23 | LAS |
Event 7 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | GAIR, Alexis | 00:35.87 | JPC |
2 | WHITE, Ciara | 00:35.92 | ECC |
3 | JURY, Chaaya | 00:38.66 | GUI |
4 | EMMERSON, Gemma | 00:39.61 | SNC |
5 | MOSBERGEN-SMITH, Lyla | 00:39.79 | LAS |
6 | PALUMBO, Vienna | 00:42.38 | SER |
7 | BEAGLEY, Molly | 00:42.46 | SWA |
8 | SHARMAN, Ava | 00:47.23 | LCC |
Event 8 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | TIAMZON, Sophia | 00:34.00 | ECC |
2 | CUSICK, Kate | 00:35.14 | JPC |
3 | BELLOTTI, Lily | 00:36.44 | SWA |
4 | GATES, Taylah | 00:37.03 | SNC |
5 | MATTHEW, Amelia | 00:37.56 | GUI |
6 | LAWRIE, Amalie | 00:42.00 | LAS |
7 | JURMAN, Tiana | 00:43.99 | SER |
8 | MCGILLIVRAY, Bronte | 00:45.84 | LCC |
Event 9 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.52 HOLLAND, Emily (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | CURTIS, Kaci | 00:28.31 | ECC |
2 | RIDGEWAY LE-GRE, Edyn | 00:33.26 | SNC |
3 | LABRADOR, Elaine | 00:35.45 | LCC |
4 | HAMMOND, Zahra | 00:35.62 | LAS |
5 | METTAM, Alora | 00:35.85 | SWA |
6 | CROSSEN, Georgia | 00:36.35 | GUI |
7 | CARTER, Maddison | 00:36.86 | JPC |
8 | DI TRENTO, Isabella | 00:39.76 | SER |
Event 10 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | PALENBERG, Keno | 00:34.91 | ECC |
2 | CANFORA, Giovanni | 00:36.63 | SER |
3 | HOLLOW, Deacon | 00:37.93 | SNC |
4 | MACDONALD, Zac | 00:38.89 | GUI |
5 | APPLEBY, Samuel | 00:39.22 | SWA |
6 | MELROSE, Zachary | 00:41.27 | LAS |
7 | ATKINSON, Kobe | 00:41.31 | JPC |
8 | FITCH, Lucas | 00:46.23 | LCC |
Event 11 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | BARTOLOME-SCHOO, Caleb | 00:31.31 | GUI |
2 | KYAW THU, Swam | 00:34.96 | SWA |
3 | MILLINGTON, Rhys | 00:35.25 | ECC |
4 | O'DONNELL, Archie | 00:35.34 | SER |
5 | DAWSON, Joel | 00:36.35 | SNC |
6 | PASZKO, Caleb | 00:39.03 | LAS |
7 | DUGGAN, Connor | 00:43.70 | LCC |
8 | RODAN, Marcus | 00:43.95 | JPC |
Event 12 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | POWELL, Joshua | 00:29.03 | GUI |
2 | O'BYRNE, Connor | 00:31.23 | SNC |
3 | MARINHO DE BARR, Danilo | 00:32.74 | ECC |
4 | LUDLAM, Riley | 00:33.53 | SER |
5 | LUBGUBAN, Yohann | 00:34.06 | LAS |
6 | KING, Austin | 00:37.43 | JPC |
7 | FEWSTER, Cole | 00:37.83 | SWA |
8 | NOLTING, Marko | 00:39.79 | LCC |
Event 13 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (NEW) 1996 |
||
1 | AIM, Jessica | 00:35.48 | SNC |
2 | ALAND, Madelyn | 00:35.77 | SWA |
3 | TAYLOR, Brooke | 00:35.87 | LAS |
4 | RUSSO, Mia | 00:37.71 | SER |
5 | COLEMAN, Ava | 00:37.84 | ECC |
6 | MONAGHAN, Ashlee | 00:38.05 | JPC |
7 | WARREN, Sophia | 00:38.23 | LCC |
8 | WHITE, Chloe | 00:43.90 | GUI |
Event 14 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | WONNACOTT, Piper | 00:33.94 | LAS |
2 | REEKIE, Matilda | 00:34.81 | SWA |
3 | DRAYTON-WITTY, Sophia | 00:35.26 | SNC |
4 | ASHWORTH, Elisabeth | 00:37.49 | GUI |
5 | JAMES, Evie | 00:37.76 | LCC |
6 | LEO, Xan | 00:37.85 | JPC |
7 | HADLEY, Madison | 00:38.35 | ECC |
8 | SACRINI KAPRAN, Nicole | 00:40.01 | SER |
Event 15 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | TOUCHELL, Kasey | 00:31.67 | LAS |
2 | ARANGIO, Viola | 00:32.38 | ECC |
3 | RIGBY, Charlie | 00:32.39 | SWA |
4 | MCCRUM, Ella | 00:33.09 | GUI |
5 | PENALES, Jamiela | 00:33.93 | SNC |
6 | HASWELL, Isabel | 00:34.10 | SER |
7 | WISE, Grace | 00:34.23 | LCC |
8 | ROBERTSON, Charlize | 00:35.31 | JPC |
Event 16 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.83 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2019 |
||
1 | EDDOWES, Lachlan | 00:30.32 | GUI |
2 | UTIN, Evgeny | 00:34.34 | JPC |
3 | CROFT, Taylor | 00:34.69 | LAS |
4 | AYLMORE, James | 00:34.95 | SER |
5 | WRIGHT, Peter | 00:35.42 | ECC |
6 | SHEPHERD, Tyson | 00:36.00 | SNC |
7 | FRANCIS, Xavier | 00:36.13 | SWA |
8 | WRIGHT, Lucas | 00:38.36 | LCC |
Event 17 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.83 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2019 |
||
1 | BATES, Joss | 00:30.12 | GUI |
2 | SMITH, Aiden | 00:33.28 | LAS |
3 | DUKE, Xavier | 00:33.99 | JPC |
4 | MACRI, Rocco | 00:34.22 | SER |
5 | HARDY, Joshua | 00:34.64 | SNC |
6 | KABELKA, Jaxon | 00:35.12 | SWA |
7 | CHOW, Sean | 00:35.21 | ECC |
8 | GRAYSON, Chevy | 00:43.56 | LCC |
Event 18 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.83 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2019 |
||
1 | EMPLEO, Charles Dave | 00:28.47 | SNC |
2 | FAZARI, Lucas | 00:29.74 | SER |
3 | PARK, James | 00:29.81 | GUI |
4 | LI, Zihan | 00:30.50 | JPC |
5 | CONSOLARO, Trent | 00:30.95 | SWA |
6 | WILSON-BANKS, Samuel | 00:32.45 | ECC |
7 | DEAN, Logan | 00:32.64 | LAS |
8 | FLADER, Jax | 00:37.20 | LCC |
Event 19 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (SET) 2009 |
||
1 | BRENNAN, Kelsi | 00:32.88 | GUI |
2 | BROSZTL, Maygen | 00:34.20 | SNC |
3 | YORKSHIRE, Hollie | 00:34.55 | SWA |
4 | DANIELE, Chrystel | 00:36.40 | LAS |
5 | CRANE, Mia | 00:37.01 | ECC |
6 | FEMIA, Jazelle | 00:39.82 | SER |
7 | BRACKIN, Tobee | 00:40.43 | LCC |
998 | JOHNSTONE, Willow | 00:00.00 | JPC |
Event 20 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | PITTMAN, Emma | 00:30.70 | GUI |
2 | BAARD, Janneke | 00:33.34 | SWA |
3 | WAUMSLEY, Luca-Anais | 00:34.72 | LAS |
4 | TREVENEN, Ali | 00:35.26 | SNC |
5 | HANDYSIDE, Ava | 00:36.30 | ECC |
6 | NORTH, Emily | 00:36.63 | JPC |
7 | PAWLOWSKI, Ruby | 00:40.26 | SER |
8 | LORI, Dannielle | 00:42.76 | LCC |
Event 21 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | D'ADDARIO, Carys | 00:29.64 | GUI |
2 | PLUNKETT, Jasmin | 00:32.31 | SWA |
3 | BAIRD, Victoria | 00:33.02 | SER |
4 | FRASER, Keira | 00:33.65 | LAS |
5 | LINTON, Paige | 00:34.96 | LCC |
6 | BRENNAN, Lily | 00:35.12 | JPC |
7 | NORTH, Amelia | 00:35.45 | ECC |
8 | SMITH, Angelina | 00:35.67 | SNC |
Event 22 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (CHI) 2004 |
||
1 | NYAMHANGA, Eddie | 00:31.74 | LAS |
2 | WELCH, Rory | 00:32.00 | SNC |
3 | PERCIVAL, Kayden | 00:32.21 | SWA |
4 | DOWE, Oscar | 00:33.80 | GUI |
5 | KEYS, Rohan | 00:33.88 | LCC |
6 | GRONDAL, Liam | 00:35.25 | ECC |
7 | ISMAIL, Tye | 00:36.69 | SER |
8 | TURICH, Matthew | 00:36.84 | JPC |
Event 23 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | RICAFRANCA, Ashton | 00:30.68 | SNC |
2 | LEO, Gabriel | 00:31.36 | LAS |
3 | MORPHETT, Lucas | 00:32.29 | LCC |
4 | GRESELE, Chaz | 00:32.48 | GUI |
5 | BIDOLI, Josiah | 00:32.53 | SWA |
6 | GASKELL, Tylan | 00:35.14 | ECC |
7 | BLYTH, Charles | 00:35.78 | JPC |
8 | DAVEY, Archer | 00:36.86 | SER |
Event 24 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | LUBGUBAN, Giancarlo | 00:28.87 | LAS |
2 | TURCO, Jack | 00:30.05 | GUI |
3 | RIDGEWAY LE-GRE, Saxon | 00:30.50 | SNC |
4 | ALGERI, Dom | 00:30.78 | SER |
5 | CAMERON, Nathan | 00:31.30 | SWA |
6 | ATKINS, Cooper | 00:31.52 | ECC |
7 | CIVICH, Kaiden | 00:33.39 | LCC |
8 | MOULDS, Oliver | 00:36.34 | JPC |
Event 25 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | CARR, Ella | 00:32.17 | LCC |
2 | CHRISTIE, Brodie | 00:35.03 | SNC |
3 | HERMANN-RALPH, Matilda | 00:35.41 | GUI |
4 | NAISMITH, Amelee | 00:35.82 | SER |
5 | REED, Heidi | 00:36.65 | LAS |
6 | DEARING, Laura | 00:37.10 | SWA |
7 | SHIELDS, Tahlia | 00:37.21 | ECC |
8 | SIMONS, Rachel | 00:39.27 | JPC |
Event 26 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | PRAED, Tayla | 00:32.96 | LCC |
2 | SHEPHERD, Kyla | 00:33.35 | SNC |
3 | CROSSEN, Olivia | 00:33.57 | GUI |
4 | MUNRO, Anaya | 00:34.05 | JPC |
5 | HENDRY, Lily | 00:34.19 | SWA |
6 | KACZMARCZYK, Chelsy | 00:35.08 | ECC |
7 | HALLS, Anna | 00:35.43 | LAS |
8 | POGA, Emily | 00:39.47 | SER |
Event 27 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.43 Matthew Teng (UFC) 2019 |
||
1 | BROOKER, Archibald | 00:29.22 | GUI |
2 | SWAN, William | 00:32.75 | LAS |
3 | BERTOLINI, Dillon | 00:33.10 | SWA |
4 | RIVETT, Benjamin | 00:33.12 | ECC |
5 | WILSON, Jed | 00:33.55 | JPC |
6 | POWE, Ethan | 00:33.84 | SNC |
7 | GREAVES, Matthew | 00:36.17 | LCC |
8 | TANA, Cody | 00:36.91 | SER |
Event 28 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.43 Matthew Teng (UFC) 2019 |
||
1 | SMITH, Eric | 00:28.29 | LCC |
2 | WEBSTER, Harrison | 00:28.48 | GUI |
3 | DAWSON, Zac | 00:28.86 | SNC |
4 | DYNE, Jacob | 00:29.81 | JPC |
5 | SMITH, Evan | 00:30.50 | LAS |
6 | LAW, Braedon | 00:31.61 | ECC |
7 | IACOVANTUONO, Alex | 00:31.65 | SER |
8 | JONES, Jack | 00:31.75 | SWA |
Event 29 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1996 |
||
1 | STYLES, Tayla | 00:34.28 | SWA |
2 | BUSHBY, Abbygail | 00:35.47 | GUI |
3 | CHIAPPINI, Simone | 00:36.16 | ECC |
4 | PALMER, Alyse | 00:36.89 | LCC |
5 | STRIBLEY, Natalia | 00:37.20 | LAS |
6 | SIMONS, Kate | 00:38.01 | JPC |
7 | PATRIARCA, Aleisha | 00:38.28 | SNC |
8 | PICKERING, Annaleisha | 00:39.63 | SER |
Event 30 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1996 |
||
1 | NAYLER, Emily | 00:30.26 | GUI |
2 | THOMPSON, Ella | 00:34.43 | LAS |
3 | JONES, Alisha | 00:34.53 | SWA |
4 | HALE, Paige | 00:35.61 | SNC |
5 | GRANT, Ebony | 00:37.02 | ECC |
6 | REDDEN, Betty | 00:38.75 | LCC |
7 | HOWLEY, Jameson | 00:39.39 | JPC |
8 | HOWLEY, Megan | 00:39.65 | SER |
Event 31 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.94 James Bull (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | OORSCHOT, Dylan | 00:28.80 | GUI |
2 | GANGEMI, Luca | 00:30.35 | ECC |
3 | HALL, Ethan | 00:30.67 | LAS |
4 | LAWSON, Jack | 00:31.83 | SWA |
5 | NEWMAN, Jack | 00:31.91 | JPC |
6 | FENWICK, Lachlan | 00:32.29 | SNC |
7 | KEYS, Judd | 00:32.55 | LCC |
8 | ZAEKIS, Alex | 01:00.88 | SER |
Event 32 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.94 BULL, James (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | ATTWOOD-FAUDET, Ryder | 00:27.25 | GUI |
2 | DAWSON, Ethan | 00:28.03 | ECC |
3 | EDMONDS, Elijah | 00:30.80 | SNC |
4 | STEHN, Adam | 00:31.45 | JPC |
5 | BAARD, Johannes | 00:31.72 | SWA |
6 | SCHMIDT, Dylan | 00:31.77 | SER |
7 | ZERKO, Jordan | 00:32.08 | LAS |
8 | SMITH, Cooper | 00:32.98 | LCC |
Event 33 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | DISSELKOEN, Eleanor | 00:31.76 | GUI |
2 | HASLEBY, Kelsey | 00:32.61 | LAS |
3 | STEVENS, Zeta | 00:33.21 | SNC |
4 | DONALDSON, Jessi | 00:35.78 | SWA |
5 | LARKAN, Danni | 00:36.73 | LCC |
6 | BRINK, Genevieve | 00:37.53 | ECC |
7 | ROWLEY, Miranda | 00:38.53 | JPC |
8 | DOW, Taylah | 00:41.35 | SER |
Event 34 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | JOSE, Paris | 00:28.65 | SWA |
2 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 00:30.95 | LAS |
3 | LANGTRY, Zoe | 00:30.98 | GUI |
4 | HARTREE, Shenae | 00:32.73 | SNC |
5 | PRAED, Sienna | 00:34.64 | LCC |
6 | MINOZZI, Sophie | 00:35.65 | JPC |
7 | CRANE, Jordana | 00:35.98 | ECC |
8 | FUDA, Ariana | 00:38.11 | SER |
Event 35 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.50 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2021 |
||
1 | ZOLNIER-OWENS, Oliver | 00:28.46 | GUI |
2 | VODDEN, Jameson | 00:29.17 | JPC |
3 | LABRADOR, Enrico | 00:29.75 | LCC |
4 | MULLER, Harvey | 00:29.90 | ECC |
5 | HEWITT, Taj | 00:30.19 | SNC |
6 | GODIN, Joshua | 00:30.68 | LAS |
7 | SUTTON, Coby | 00:31.57 | SER |
8 | APPLEBY, Noah | 00:31.87 | SWA |
Event 36 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.50 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2021 |
||
1 | CROSSEN, Alexander | 00:27.06 | GUI |
2 | DYNE, Sam | 00:28.13 | JPC |
3 | SILAS, Christian | 00:28.59 | ECC |
4 | TILLI, Francesco | 00:28.66 | SNC |
5 | JAMES, Oliver | 00:28.95 | LCC |
6 | REYNOLDS, Ethan | 00:29.34 | SWA |
7 | RAYWORTH, James | 00:30.34 | SER |
8 | MORE, Denver | 00:32.05 | LAS |
Event 37 F JNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:12.72 MANDURAH CC (MCC) 2016 |
||
1 | GUILDFORD GRAMMAR | 02:31.55 | GUI |
2 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:33.40 | SWA |
3 | EMMANUEL | 02:35.89 | ECC |
4 | ST NORBERT | 02:37.32 | SNC |
5 | JOHN PAUL | 02:47.10 | JPC |
6 | SERVITE | 02:49.92 | SER |
7 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:54.24 | LCC |
998 | LA SALLE | 00:00.00 | LAS |
Event 38 M JNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:05.86 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2021 |
||
1 | GUILDFORD GRAMMAR | 02:21.04 | GUI |
2 | ST NORBERT | 02:22.42 | SNC |
3 | LA SALLE | 02:25.30 | LAS |
4 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:32.74 | SWA |
5 | EMMANUEL | 02:34.15 | ECC |
6 | SERVITE | 02:36.54 | SER |
7 | JOHN PAUL | 02:39.39 | JPC |
8 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:49.91 | LCC |
Event 39 F SNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | GUILDFORD GRAMMAR | 02:16.60 | GUI |
2 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:30.18 | LCC |
3 | LA SALLE | 02:34.65 | LAS |
4 | ST NORBERT | 02:35.16 | SNC |
5 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:35.31 | SWA |
6 | JOHN PAUL | 02:41.31 | JPC |
7 | EMMANUEL | 02:41.97 | ECC |
8 | SERVITE | 02:44.53 | SER |
Event 40 M SNR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:53.25 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | GUILDFORD GRAMMAR | 02:07.05 | GUI |
2 | ST NORBERT | 02:10.91 | SNC |
3 | EMMANUEL | 02:12.73 | ECC |
4 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:13.55 | LCC |
5 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:17.27 | SWA |
6 | JOHN PAUL | 02:19.10 | JPC |
7 | LA SALLE | 02:22.50 | LAS |
998 | SERVITE | 00:00.00 | SER |
Event 41 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:37.05 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | KEOGH, Sophie | 00:49.71 | JPC |
2 | MALADY, Samantha | 00:50.33 | GUI |
3 | WHITE, Ciara | 00:50.63 | ECC |
4 | GATES, Taylah | 00:53.36 | SNC |
5 | KELLEY, Annalie | 00:54.68 | LAS |
6 | BEAGLEY, Molly | 00:54.71 | SWA |
7 | HAGAN, Sarah | 00:57.21 | LCC |
8 | JURMAN, Tiana | 01:00.01 | SER |
Event 42 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:37.05 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | CURTIS, Kaci | 00:41.72 | ECC |
2 | RIDGEWAY LE-GRE, Edyn | 00:47.62 | SNC |
3 | CUSICK, Kate | 00:48.24 | JPC |
4 | MOSBERGEN-SMITH, Lyla | 00:50.97 | LAS |
5 | JURY, Chaaya | 00:51.60 | GUI |
6 | LABRADOR, Elaine | 00:51.84 | LCC |
7 | WINSOR, Asha | 00:53.30 | SWA |
8 | BEECK, Jessica | 01:00.41 | SER |
Event 43 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.64 Jack Woods (CBC) 2021 |
||
1 | MARINHO DE BARR, Danilo | 00:45.11 | ECC |
2 | KING, Austin | 00:50.25 | JPC |
3 | MCNAMARA, Albert | 00:50.84 | GUI |
4 | FEWSTER, Cole | 00:53.89 | SWA |
5 | DAWSON, Joel | 00:54.39 | SNC |
6 | RODGERS, Eli | 00:55.96 | SER |
7 | SMITH, Kalum | 00:56.45 | LAS |
8 | NOLTING, Marko | 01:02.75 | LCC |
Event 44 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.64 Jack Woods (CBC) 2021 |
||
1 | O'BYRNE, Connor | 00:43.76 | SNC |
2 | BARTOLOME-SCHOO, Caleb | 00:44.04 | GUI |
3 | MILLINGTON, Rhys | 00:46.03 | ECC |
4 | LUBGUBAN, Yohann | 00:46.21 | LAS |
5 | TALBOT, James | 00:50.09 | SWA |
6 | ALTUS, Joey | 00:51.28 | JPC |
7 | SADDINGTON, Aslan | 00:53.55 | SER |
8 | DUGGAN, Connor | 01:01.45 | LCC |
Event 45 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | REEKIE, Matilda | 00:44.92 | SWA |
2 | WONNACOTT, Piper | 00:45.05 | LAS |
3 | DRAYTON-WITTY, Sophia | 00:47.12 | SNC |
4 | HOOKER, Zoe | 00:47.35 | SER |
5 | LEO, Xan | 00:47.89 | JPC |
6 | WISE, Grace | 00:49.13 | LCC |
7 | MAC ALASDAIR, Sadbh | 00:49.28 | GUI |
8 | SHIELDS, Ella | 00:52.40 | ECC |
Event 46 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | RIGBY, Charlie | 00:42.11 | SWA |
2 | ARANGIO, Viola | 00:44.24 | ECC |
3 | ROBERTSON, Charlize | 00:46.14 | JPC |
4 | PENALES, Jamiela | 00:46.74 | SNC |
5 | TOUCHELL, Kasey | 00:47.03 | LAS |
6 | HASWELL, Isabel | 00:48.54 | SER |
7 | GILES, Madison | 00:48.88 | LCC |
8 | MCCRUM, Ella | 00:49.52 | GUI |
Event 47 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.27 Benjamin Dearle (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | PARK, James | 00:45.46 | GUI |
2 | KABELKA, Jaxon | 00:46.93 | SWA |
3 | HARDY, Joshua | 00:47.27 | SNC |
4 | MACRI, Rocco | 00:49.24 | SER |
5 | UTIN, Evgeny | 00:49.31 | JPC |
6 | JACKSON, Brock | 00:49.37 | ECC |
7 | DEAN, Logan | 00:52.36 | LAS |
8 | FLADER, Jax | 00:56.61 | LCC |
Event 48 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.27 DEARLE, Benjamin (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | EMPLEO, Charles Dave | 00:38.19 | SNC |
2 | LI, Zihan | 00:40.09 | JPC |
3 | FAZARI, Lucas | 00:40.33 | SER |
4 | CONSOLARO, Trent | 00:40.39 | SWA |
5 | BATES, Joss | 00:43.78 | GUI |
6 | CROFT, Taylor | 00:47.23 | LAS |
7 | WRIGHT, Peter | 00:50.11 | ECC |
8 | WRIGHT, Lucas | 00:50.67 | LCC |
Event 49 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.00 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2018 |
||
1 | D'ADDARIO, Carys | 00:44.90 | GUI |
2 | GEORGE, Claire | 00:46.00 | SWA |
3 | FRASER, Keira | 00:46.89 | LAS |
4 | NANCARROW, Lucy | 00:47.80 | SNC |
5 | DIBB, Alexa | 00:48.34 | ECC |
6 | JOHNSTONE, Willow | 00:49.84 | JPC |
7 | GILCHRIST, Sophie | 00:53.07 | SER |
8 | TILBY, Monet | 00:55.69 | LCC |
Event 50 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.00 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2018 |
||
1 | PITTMAN, Emma | 00:41.65 | GUI |
2 | BAARD, Janneke | 00:45.48 | SWA |
3 | WAUMSLEY, Luca-Anais | 00:47.08 | LAS |
4 | BAIRD, Victoria | 00:47.51 | SER |
5 | NORTH, Amelia | 00:47.88 | ECC |
6 | SMITH, Angelina | 00:49.89 | SNC |
7 | BRENNAN, Lily | 00:52.36 | JPC |
8 | HOPEWELL, Mackenzie | 00:55.10 | LCC |
Event 51 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | LUBGUBAN, Giancarlo | 00:40.30 | LAS |
2 | TURCO, Jack | 00:43.14 | GUI |
3 | WELCH, Rory | 00:44.10 | SNC |
4 | CAMERON, Nathan | 00:44.85 | SWA |
5 | BLYTH, Charles | 00:47.20 | JPC |
6 | CIVICH, Kaiden | 00:48.92 | LCC |
7 | COLIC, Kristian | 00:49.13 | ECC |
8 | EVANGELISTA, Dylan | 00:52.50 | SER |
Event 52 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | LEO, Gabriel | 00:40.51 | LAS |
2 | RIDGEWAY LE-GRE, Saxon | 00:42.14 | SNC |
3 | DUNNE, Lachlan | 00:43.96 | GUI |
4 | BIDOLI, Josiah | 00:44.78 | SWA |
5 | ATKINS, Cooper | 00:44.81 | ECC |
6 | MOULDS, Oliver | 00:47.99 | JPC |
7 | MORPHETT, Lucas | 00:48.19 | LCC |
8 | DAVEY, Archer | 00:52.64 | SER |
Event 53 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.73 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2019 |
||
1 | PRAED, Tayla | 00:44.31 | LCC |
2 | RESUGGAN, Maggie | 00:46.30 | SWA |
3 | CROSSEN, Olivia | 00:48.24 | GUI |
4 | REED, Heidi | 00:48.92 | LAS |
5 | SHEPHERD, Kyla | 00:49.11 | SNC |
6 | KACZMARCZYK, Chelsy | 00:49.52 | ECC |
7 | POGA, Emily | 00:53.99 | SER |
8 | MUNRO, Anaya | 00:54.24 | JPC |
Event 54 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.73 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2019 |
||
1 | FAZARI, Andrea | 00:40.74 | SER |
2 | KYLE, Jessica | 00:43.75 | LCC |
3 | WU, Phoenix | 00:45.06 | SNC |
4 | CUSICK, Meg | 00:45.36 | JPC |
5 | HERMANN-RALPH, Matilda | 00:46.49 | GUI |
6 | FARAONE, Ella | 00:46.86 | LAS |
7 | EMMITT, Charlotte | 00:47.15 | ECC |
8 | DEARING, Laura | 00:47.56 | SWA |
Event 55 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.06 Aleksandr Bell (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | DI LOLLO, Cameron | 00:40.79 | GUI |
2 | DAWSON, Zac | 00:43.11 | SNC |
3 | SMITH, Evan | 00:43.44 | LAS |
4 | DRAPER, Jayden | 00:43.60 | ECC |
5 | DYNE, Jacob | 00:43.91 | JPC |
6 | ANCLIFFE, Jayde | 00:44.58 | LCC |
7 | IACOVANTUONO, Alex | 00:44.89 | SER |
8 | RIGBY, Taylor | 00:45.28 | SWA |
Event 56 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.06 Aleksandr Bell (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | SMITH, Eric | 00:36.60 | LCC |
2 | CROXFORD, Joel | 00:38.18 | GUI |
3 | MACRI, Alessio | 00:38.59 | SER |
4 | REYES, Kyran Gerard | 00:39.43 | LAS |
5 | SUCKLING, Riley | 00:40.13 | SNC |
6 | JONES, Jack | 00:42.20 | SWA |
7 | LAW, Braedon | 00:42.23 | ECC |
8 | RICHARDSON, Riley | 00:43.44 | JPC |
Event 57 F U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.55 M Sibraa (Kolbe) 1992 |
||
1 | ADAMS, Verity | 00:40.95 | GUI |
2 | GILES, Holly | 00:49.05 | SNC |
3 | STYLES, Tayla | 00:50.17 | SWA |
4 | BROOKS, Stephanie | 00:51.21 | LAS |
5 | HOWLEY, Megan | 00:51.52 | SER |
6 | KEANE, Gabrielle | 00:52.12 | LCC |
7 | MURRAY, Tahlia | 00:52.40 | ECC |
8 | HOWLEY, Jameson | 00:58.10 | JPC |
Event 58 F U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.55 M Sibraa (Kolbe) 1992 |
||
1 | NAYLER, Emily | 00:38.39 | GUI |
2 | JONES, Alisha | 00:46.89 | SWA |
3 | LORI, Dannai | 00:47.67 | LCC |
4 | THOMPSON, Ella | 00:49.06 | LAS |
5 | DE WAAL, Ella | 00:50.20 | SNC |
6 | CHIAPPINI, Simone | 00:50.23 | ECC |
7 | CARTER, Jasmine | 00:50.35 | JPC |
8 | MANNION, Sienna | 00:52.07 | SER |
Event 59 M U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.08 George Harley (SHC) 2015 |
||
1 | DELLAR, Matthew | 00:38.60 | GUI |
2 | HART, Ethan | 00:40.86 | ECC |
3 | ROBERTSON, Luke | 00:43.90 | JPC |
4 | FENWICK, Lachlan | 00:43.95 | SNC |
5 | LAWSON, Jack | 00:44.15 | SWA |
6 | SENIOR MACLOU, Samuel | 00:44.49 | LCC |
7 | LAWRIE, Griffen | 00:44.53 | LAS |
8 | BAIARDO, Joshua | 00:57.92 | SER |
Event 60 M U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.08 HARLEY, George (SHC) 2015 |
||
1 | DAWSON, Ethan | 00:36.27 | ECC |
2 | ATTWOOD-FAUDET, Ryder | 00:37.86 | GUI |
3 | COCKING, Martin | 00:38.33 | SNC |
4 | SMITH, Cooper | 00:40.62 | LCC |
5 | WATERMAN, Mathew | 00:42.50 | SWA |
6 | HERBERT, Sydney | 00:43.65 | JPC |
7 | ROHDE, Jayden | 00:45.91 | SER |
8 | WRIGHT, Alexander | 00:51.83 | LAS |
Event 61 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.76 Lauren Gastevich (SSD) 2018 |
||
1 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 00:41.91 | LAS |
2 | REDER, Tegan | 00:45.05 | SNC |
3 | KATA, Teagan | 00:47.78 | SWA |
4 | KUHN, Maya | 00:49.87 | LCC |
5 | MINOZZI, Sophie | 00:51.27 | JPC |
6 | CRANE, Jordana | 00:51.67 | ECC |
7 | TOLOMEI, Arian | 00:53.82 | GUI |
8 | LEAHY, Isabella | 00:55.59 | SER |
Event 62 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.76 Lauren Gastevich (SSD) 2018 |
||
1 | JOSE, Paris | 00:38.80 | SWA |
2 | ROBERTS, Larni | 00:39.78 | ECC |
3 | DISSELKOEN, Eleanor | 00:41.79 | GUI |
4 | SELL, Erika | 00:42.66 | LAS |
5 | DELIU, Chloe | 00:45.99 | SNC |
6 | THOMAS, Erin | 00:46.38 | JPC |
7 | DEMONCHAUX, Cleo | 00:47.77 | SER |
8 | PRAED, Sienna | 00:50.59 | LCC |
Event 63 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.54 George Harley (Sacred Heart) 2016 |
||
1 | REED, Caleb | 00:37.00 | LAS |
2 | SCULLY, Brayden | 00:37.52 | GUI |
3 | LANG, Denzel | 00:39.93 | ECC |
4 | VODDEN, Jameson | 00:40.15 | JPC |
5 | GLASSBOROW, Ethan | 00:41.69 | SNC |
6 | REYNOLDS, Ethan | 00:41.87 | SWA |
7 | CLEMENT, Esmond | 00:43.12 | LCC |
8 | SANSALONE, Gabriel | 00:45.30 | SER |
Event 64 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.54 HARLEY, George (SHC) 2016 |
||
1 | CROSSEN, Alexander | 00:36.52 | GUI |
2 | HUTTON, Chad | 00:38.30 | SWA |
3 | SILAS, Christian | 00:39.24 | ECC |
4 | TILLI, Francesco | 00:39.92 | SNC |
5 | MUNRO, Taj | 00:40.81 | JPC |
6 | LABRADOR, Enrico | 00:41.46 | LCC |
7 | MORE, Denver | 00:41.68 | LAS |
8 | RAYWORTH, James | 00:42.94 | SER |
Event 65 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | CURTIS, Kaci | 00:31.68 | ECC |
2 | LABRADOR, Elaine | 00:41.67 | LCC |
3 | RIDGEWAY LE-GRE, Edyn | 00:41.72 | SNC |
4 | CARTER, Maddison | 00:43.51 | JPC |
5 | HALLS, Grace | 00:44.56 | LAS |
6 | CROSSEN, Georgia | 00:46.58 | GUI |
7 | BELLOTTI, Lily | 00:53.61 | SWA |
8 | DI TRENTO, Isabella | 00:57.52 | SER |
Event 66 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.24 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | POWELL, Joshua | 00:33.71 | GUI |
2 | LUBGUBAN, Yohann | 00:36.58 | LAS |
3 | O'BYRNE, Connor | 00:39.40 | SNC |
4 | MARINHO DE BARR, Danilo | 00:40.90 | ECC |
5 | LUDLAM, Riley | 00:44.10 | SER |
6 | KING, Austin | 00:45.91 | JPC |
7 | CAMERON, Zachary | 00:47.11 | SWA |
8 | NOLTING, Marko | 01:01.55 | LCC |
Event 67 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.69 Morgan Knox (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | PENALES, Jamiela | 00:36.47 | SNC |
2 | ARANGIO, Viola | 00:36.76 | ECC |
3 | TOUCHELL, Kasey | 00:38.55 | LAS |
4 | HASWELL, Isabel | 00:39.09 | SER |
5 | MCCRUM, Ella | 00:39.67 | GUI |
6 | RIGBY, Charlie | 00:41.00 | SWA |
7 | ROBERTSON, Charlize | 00:43.44 | JPC |
8 | WISE, Grace | 00:44.17 | LCC |
Event 68 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.19 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2019 |
||
1 | EMPLEO, Charles Dave | 00:30.81 | SNC |
2 | FAZARI, Lucas | 00:34.07 | SER |
3 | BATES, Joss | 00:34.35 | GUI |
4 | DEAN, Logan | 00:38.83 | LAS |
5 | CONSOLARO, Trent | 00:41.34 | SWA |
6 | DUKE, Xavier | 00:42.13 | JPC |
7 | WRIGHT, Peter | 00:45.42 | ECC |
8 | FLADER, Jax | 00:55.92 | LCC |
Event 69 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.91 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2018 |
||
1 | D'ADDARIO, Carys | 00:35.79 | GUI |
2 | SMITH, Angelina | 00:39.12 | SNC |
3 | DANIELE, Chrystel | 00:40.21 | LAS |
4 | NORTH, Emily | 00:40.69 | JPC |
5 | BAARD, Janneke | 00:40.75 | SWA |
6 | BAIRD, Victoria | 00:42.05 | SER |
7 | CRANE, Mia | 00:47.40 | ECC |
8 | BRACKIN, Tobee | 01:00.04 | LCC |
Event 70 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.05 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2018 |
||
1 | RICAFRANCA, Ashton | 00:34.17 | SNC |
2 | TURCO, Jack | 00:34.50 | GUI |
3 | ATKINS, Cooper | 00:34.51 | ECC |
4 | LUBGUBAN, Giancarlo | 00:34.65 | LAS |
5 | ALGERI, Dom | 00:35.35 | SER |
6 | CAMERON, Nathan | 00:40.03 | SWA |
7 | CIVICH, Kaiden | 00:42.53 | LCC |
8 | TURICH, Matthew | 00:51.14 | JPC |
Event 71 F U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.25 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2019 |
||
1 | FAZARI, Andrea | 00:33.96 | SER |
2 | VOGEL, Olivia | 00:35.39 | GUI |
3 | CUSICK, Meg | 00:37.82 | JPC |
4 | FEWSTER, Holly | 00:40.84 | SWA |
5 | CARR, Ella | 00:40.90 | LCC |
6 | SHEPHERD, Kyla | 00:42.06 | SNC |
7 | REED, Heidi | 00:43.44 | LAS |
8 | EMMITT, Charlotte | 00:46.90 | ECC |
Event 72 M U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.54 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2019 |
||
1 | MACRI, Alessio | 00:29.14 | SER |
2 | SUCKLING, Riley | 00:31.15 | SNC |
3 | RICHARDSON, Riley | 00:31.19 | JPC |
4 | SMITH, Eric | 00:32.41 | LCC |
5 | BROOKER, Archibald | 00:34.06 | GUI |
6 | RIGBY, Taylor | 00:37.61 | SWA |
7 | REYES, Kyran Gerard | 00:38.00 | LAS |
8 | WILSON-BANKS, Evan | 00:39.79 | ECC |
Event 73 F U/17 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.70 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2019 |
||
1 | NAYLER, Emily | 00:33.85 | GUI |
2 | KEANE, Gabrielle | 00:39.56 | LCC |
3 | ADNAMS, Neve | 00:40.25 | SNC |
4 | JONES, Alisha | 00:40.75 | SWA |
5 | MURRAY, Tahlia | 00:43.33 | ECC |
6 | CARTER, Jasmine | 00:43.52 | JPC |
7 | STRIBLEY, Natalia | 00:43.80 | LAS |
8 | HOWLEY, Megan | 00:47.63 | SER |
Event 74 M U/17 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.97 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | ATTWOOD-FAUDET, Ryder | 00:28.90 | GUI |
2 | DAWSON, Ethan | 00:30.11 | ECC |
3 | STEHN, Adam | 00:34.45 | JPC |
4 | COCKING, Martin | 00:36.33 | SNC |
5 | SMITH, Cooper | 00:36.52 | LCC |
6 | CAMERON, Samuel | 00:37.51 | SWA |
7 | KRUGER, Luka | 00:41.80 | LAS |
8 | ROHDE, Jayden | 00:42.88 | SER |
Event 75 F U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.69 OKULICZ, Danae (KCC) 2012 |
||
1 | JOSE, Paris | 00:33.31 | SWA |
2 | LANGTRY, Zoe | 00:33.57 | GUI |
3 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 00:34.03 | LAS |
4 | ROBERTS, Larni | 00:35.60 | ECC |
5 | DELIU, Chloe | 00:38.40 | SNC |
6 | DEMONCHAUX, Cleo | 00:41.05 | SER |
7 | PRAED, Sienna | 00:44.47 | LCC |
8 | THOMAS, Erin | 00:47.79 | JPC |
Event 76 M U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.82 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2021 |
||
1 | GLASSBOROW, Ethan | 00:27.87 | SNC |
2 | HUTTON, Chad | 00:29.03 | SWA |
3 | ADAMSON, Hamish | 00:30.87 | GUI |
4 | MUNRO, Taj | 00:31.98 | JPC |
5 | REED, Caleb | 00:32.14 | LAS |
6 | LANG, Denzel | 00:33.35 | ECC |
7 | SANSALONE, Gabriel | 00:34.67 | SER |
8 | LABRADOR, Enrico | 00:35.21 | LCC |
Event 77 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.53 Emma Stewart (SHC) 2021 |
||
1 | TIAMZON, Sophia | 00:40.88 | ECC |
2 | GATES, Taylah | 00:44.88 | SNC |
3 | CUSICK, Kate | 00:45.33 | JPC |
4 | KELLEY, Annalie | 00:45.79 | LAS |
5 | METTAM, Alora | 00:45.91 | SWA |
6 | DI SCERNI, Bianca | 00:49.65 | SER |
7 | MCLEAN, Isla | 00:50.35 | GUI |
Event 78 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.53 Emma Stewart (SHC) 2021 |
||
1 | CURTIS, Kaci | 00:32.53 | ECC |
2 | HAMMOND, Zahra | 00:41.51 | LAS |
3 | RIDGEWAY LE-GRE, Edyn | 00:42.73 | SNC |
4 | BELLOTTI, Lily | 00:43.96 | SWA |
5 | THOBAVEN, Sarah | 00:44.26 | LCC |
6 | GAIR, Alexis | 00:44.33 | JPC |
7 | CROSSEN, Georgia | 00:44.82 | GUI |
8 | PALUMBO, Vienna | 00:46.91 | SER |
Event 79 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.53 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | BARTOLOME-SCHOO, Caleb | 00:39.76 | GUI |
2 | COSBY, Connor | 00:45.48 | LAS |
3 | MILLINGTON, Rhys | 00:45.67 | ECC |
4 | FEWSTER, Cole | 00:46.67 | SWA |
5 | HOLLOW, Deacon | 00:46.89 | SNC |
6 | RODAN, Marcus | 00:47.17 | JPC |
7 | O'DONNELL, Archie | 00:48.80 | SER |
Event 80 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.53 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | POWELL, Joshua | 00:36.02 | GUI |
2 | O'BYRNE, Connor | 00:39.72 | SNC |
3 | LUBGUBAN, Yohann | 00:40.09 | LAS |
4 | MARINHO DE BARR, Danilo | 00:41.28 | ECC |
5 | CAMERON, Zachary | 00:44.95 | SWA |
6 | KING, Austin | 00:45.66 | JPC |
7 | LUDLAM, Riley | 00:46.05 | SER |
8 | DUGGAN, Connor | 00:51.19 | LCC |
Event 81 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | ALAND, Madelyn | 00:41.83 | SWA |
2 | WONNACOTT, Piper | 00:42.91 | LAS |
3 | ROBERTSON, Charlize | 00:44.76 | JPC |
4 | ROHDE, Jazayla | 00:45.64 | SER |
5 | STANNERS, Imogen | 00:46.06 | ECC |
6 | JAMES, Evie | 00:47.22 | LCC |
7 | ASHWORTH, Elisabeth | 00:49.12 | GUI |
8 | MCDONNELL, Airi | 00:49.58 | SNC |
Event 82 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | PENALES, Jamiela | 00:36.30 | SNC |
2 | TOUCHELL, Kasey | 00:40.56 | LAS |
3 | ARANGIO, Viola | 00:42.21 | ECC |
4 | RIGBY, Charlie | 00:42.56 | SWA |
5 | HASWELL, Isabel | 00:42.62 | SER |
6 | WISE, Grace | 00:42.63 | LCC |
7 | MCCRUM, Ella | 00:42.75 | GUI |
8 | LEO, Xan | 00:46.00 | JPC |
Event 83 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.42 Jacob Dearle (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | PARK, James | 00:37.35 | GUI |
2 | SMITH, Aiden | 00:40.25 | LAS |
3 | MCKENNA, Shay | 00:43.36 | ECC |
4 | DUKE, Xavier | 00:43.66 | JPC |
5 | MACRI, Rocco | 00:45.77 | SER |
6 | KABELKA, Jaxon | 00:46.71 | SWA |
7 | AGOSTINO, Brayden | 00:49.66 | LCC |
8 | SHEPHERD, Tyson | 01:32.96 | SNC |
Event 84 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.42 DEARLE, Jacob (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | BATES, Joss | 00:35.32 | GUI |
2 | EMPLEO, Charles Dave | 00:36.36 | SNC |
3 | DEAN, Logan | 00:38.69 | LAS |
4 | FAZARI, Lucas | 00:40.03 | SER |
5 | WILSON-BANKS, Samuel | 00:40.10 | ECC |
6 | UTIN, Evgeny | 00:41.26 | JPC |
7 | CONSOLARO, Trent | 00:41.85 | SWA |
8 | FLADER, Jax | 00:50.71 | LCC |
Event 85 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | D'ADDARIO, Carys | 00:40.65 | GUI |
2 | YORKSHIRE, Hollie | 00:42.51 | SWA |
3 | SMITH, Angelina | 00:43.28 | SNC |
4 | DANIELE, Chrystel | 00:43.91 | LAS |
5 | NORTH, Emily | 00:45.18 | JPC |
6 | NORTH, Amelia | 00:45.28 | ECC |
7 | NICHOLSON, Abbey | 00:48.44 | LCC |
8 | WALKER JOHNS, Maria Lee | 00:54.29 | SER |
Event 86 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | PITTMAN, Emma | 00:35.61 | GUI |
2 | BROSZTL, Maygen | 00:37.80 | SNC |
3 | PLUNKETT, Jasmin | 00:40.23 | SWA |
4 | WAUMSLEY, Luca-Anais | 00:42.17 | LAS |
5 | BAIRD, Victoria | 00:42.48 | SER |
6 | BRENNAN, Lily | 00:45.46 | JPC |
7 | LINTON, Paige | 00:45.90 | LCC |
8 | MARQUIS, Keeley | 00:46.13 | ECC |
Event 87 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | HOGAN, Daniel | 00:39.92 | LAS |
2 | WELCH, Rory | 00:40.17 | SNC |
3 | DOWE, Oscar | 00:40.24 | GUI |
4 | BIDOLI, Josiah | 00:41.58 | SWA |
5 | MORPHETT, Lucas | 00:41.70 | LCC |
6 | GASKELL, Tylan | 00:44.43 | ECC |
7 | PHAM, Daniel | 00:45.73 | SER |
8 | TURICH, Matthew | 00:49.00 | JPC |
Event 88 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | ATKINS, Cooper | 00:36.59 | ECC |
2 | RIDGEWAY LE-GRE, Saxon | 00:36.84 | SNC |
3 | LUBGUBAN, Giancarlo | 00:38.12 | LAS |
4 | CAMERON, Nathan | 00:39.23 | SWA |
5 | TURCO, Jack | 00:41.82 | GUI |
6 | CIVICH, Kaiden | 00:43.65 | LCC |
7 | HURRELL, Noah | 00:48.67 | JPC |
8 | DAVEY, Archer | 00:54.19 | SER |
Event 89 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.32 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2018 |
||
1 | CARR, Ella | 00:38.84 | LCC |
2 | HERBERT, Charlotte | 00:41.17 | GUI |
3 | HALLS, Anna | 00:41.55 | LAS |
4 | BARBATO, Selena | 00:43.36 | SNC |
5 | HENDRY, Lily | 00:44.14 | SWA |
6 | EMMITT, Charlotte | 00:44.19 | ECC |
7 | MUNRO, Anaya | 00:46.86 | JPC |
8 | GUGLIOTTA, Jade | 00:47.92 | SER |
Event 90 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.32 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2018 |
||
1 | KYLE, Jessica | 00:36.14 | LCC |
2 | FAZARI, Andrea | 00:37.42 | SER |
3 | BATES, Emily | 00:40.43 | SNC |
4 | CUSICK, Meg | 00:40.49 | JPC |
5 | FEWSTER, Holly | 00:40.55 | SWA |
6 | HERMANN-RALPH, Matilda | 00:42.87 | GUI |
7 | REED, Heidi | 00:43.27 | LAS |
8 | KACZMARCZYK, Chelsy | 00:45.07 | ECC |
Event 91 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | ANCLIFFE, Jayde | 00:36.58 | LCC |
2 | BROOKER, Archibald | 00:36.69 | GUI |
3 | DYNE, Jacob | 00:37.86 | JPC |
4 | DAWSON, Zac | 00:38.94 | SNC |
5 | REYES, Kyran Gerard | 00:39.84 | LAS |
6 | RIGBY, Taylor | 00:43.13 | SWA |
7 | IACOVANTUONO, Alex | 00:45.24 | SER |
8 | DRAPER, Jayden | 00:45.42 | ECC |
Event 92 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | MACRI, Alessio | 00:33.68 | SER |
2 | SUCKLING, Riley | 00:34.27 | SNC |
3 | SMITH, Eric | 00:34.58 | LCC |
4 | RICHARDSON, Riley | 00:36.17 | JPC |
5 | WEBSTER, Harrison | 00:36.27 | GUI |
6 | SMITH, Evan | 00:37.97 | LAS |
7 | JONES, Jack | 00:40.13 | SWA |
8 | WILSON-BANKS, Evan | 00:42.67 | ECC |
Event 93 F U/17 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.18 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2019 |
||
1 | NAYLER, Emily | 00:38.46 | GUI |
2 | HALE, Paige | 00:43.63 | SNC |
3 | STYLES, Tayla | 00:44.71 | SWA |
4 | MURRAY, Tahlia | 00:44.95 | ECC |
5 | TABANERA VALLE, Laura | 00:46.25 | SER |
6 | STRIBLEY, Natalia | 00:46.75 | LAS |
7 | PALMER, Alyse | 00:47.88 | LCC |
8 | CID, Natalie | 00:51.51 | JPC |
Event 94 F U/17 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.18 Alyssa Burgess (PRE) 2019 |
||
1 | ADAMS, Verity | 00:33.50 | GUI |
2 | ADNAMS, Neve | 00:43.55 | SNC |
3 | KEANE, Gabrielle | 00:43.67 | LCC |
4 | JONES, Alisha | 00:43.85 | SWA |
5 | GRANT, Ebony | 00:44.63 | ECC |
6 | CARTER, Jasmine | 00:45.63 | JPC |
7 | THOMPSON, Ella | 00:46.20 | LAS |
8 | MANNION, Sienna | 00:50.02 | SER |
Event 95 M U/17 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.39 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | OORSCHOT, Dylan | 00:34.92 | GUI |
2 | DAWSON, Ethan | 00:37.11 | ECC |
3 | WATERMAN, Mathew | 00:38.40 | SWA |
4 | STEHN, Sidney | 00:39.99 | JPC |
5 | FINCH, Solomon | 00:41.88 | LCC |
6 | FENWICK, Lachlan | 00:43.07 | SNC |
7 | SCHMIDT, Dylan | 00:44.58 | SER |
8 | WRIGHT, Alexander | 00:46.83 | LAS |
Event 96 M U/17 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.39 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | HART, Ethan | 00:34.19 | ECC |
2 | ATTWOOD-FAUDET, Ryder | 00:34.74 | GUI |
3 | CAMERON, Samuel | 00:38.50 | SWA |
4 | HALL, Ethan | 00:38.62 | LAS |
5 | STEHN, Adam | 00:38.65 | JPC |
6 | ROHDE, Jayden | 00:41.80 | SER |
7 | DALTYN, Tyler | 00:42.38 | SNC |
8 | CURULLI, Mitchell | 00:42.45 | LCC |
Event 97 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 00:38.94 | LAS |
2 | DISSELKOEN, Eleanor | 00:41.59 | GUI |
3 | KATA, Teagan | 00:42.59 | SWA |
4 | DELIU, Chloe | 00:42.79 | SNC |
5 | AYLMORE, Emily | 00:44.99 | ECC |
6 | MINOZZI, Sophie | 00:45.05 | JPC |
7 | GARRATT, Jessica | 00:45.86 | LCC |
8 | FUDA, Ariana | 00:46.19 | SER |
Event 98 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | JOSE, Paris | 00:36.64 | SWA |
2 | SELL, Erika | 00:37.86 | LAS |
3 | LANGTRY, Zoe | 00:38.23 | GUI |
4 | ROBERTS, Larni | 00:39.75 | ECC |
5 | CHANT, Arielle | 00:40.64 | SNC |
6 | DEMONCHAUX, Cleo | 00:42.57 | SER |
7 | THOMAS, Erin | 00:43.88 | JPC |
8 | CORBETT, Alexis | 00:44.19 | LCC |
Event 99 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.20 Remy Seneque (ASC) 2019 |
||
1 | ZOLNIER-OWENS, Oliver | 00:35.55 | GUI |
2 | LANG, Denzel | 00:35.76 | ECC |
3 | HEWITT, Taj | 00:37.02 | SNC |
4 | VODDEN, Jameson | 00:37.52 | JPC |
5 | JAMES, Oliver | 00:39.60 | LCC |
6 | TAYLOR, Luke | 00:39.67 | LAS |
7 | WALSH, Jonah | 00:41.51 | SWA |
8 | RAYWORTH, James | 00:43.47 | SER |
Event 100 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.20 Remy Seneque (ASC) 2019 |
||
1 | REED, Caleb | 00:32.25 | LAS |
2 | SCULLY, Brayden | 00:32.34 | GUI |
3 | HUTTON, Chad | 00:32.86 | SWA |
4 | GLASSBOROW, Ethan | 00:33.28 | SNC |
5 | LABRADOR, Enrico | 00:36.07 | LCC |
6 | SILAS, Christian | 00:36.26 | ECC |
7 | SANSALONE, Gabriel | 00:37.68 | SER |
8 | MUNRO, Taj | 00:40.93 | JPC |
Event 101 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.12 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2018 |
||
1 | EMMANUEL | 02:20.39 | ECC |
2 | JOHN PAUL | 02:27.54 | JPC |
3 | ST NORBERT | 02:32.63 | SNC |
4 | GUILDFORD GRAMMAR | 02:33.90 | GUI |
5 | LA SALLE | 02:37.53 | LAS |
6 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:40.71 | SWA |
7 | SERVITE | 02:53.66 | SER |
8 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 03:06.86 | LCC |
Event 102 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.07 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2017 |
||
1 | GUILDFORD GRAMMAR | 02:18.73 | GUI |
2 | EMMANUEL | 02:23.96 | ECC |
3 | SERVITE | 02:25.78 | SER |
4 | ST NORBERT | 02:26.63 | SNC |
5 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:34.37 | SWA |
6 | LA SALLE | 02:36.94 | LAS |
7 | JOHN PAUL | 02:48.08 | JPC |
8 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 03:19.54 | LCC |
Event 103 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:01.66 JOHN XXIII (JTC) 2021 |
||
1 | LA SALLE | 02:18.89 | LAS |
2 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:22.06 | SWA |
3 | ST NORBERT | 02:23.54 | SNC |
4 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:29.52 | LCC |
5 | JOHN PAUL | 02:30.94 | JPC |
6 | EMMANUEL | 02:32.55 | ECC |
7 | SERVITE | 02:35.48 | SER |
8 | GUILDFORD GRAMMAR | 02:40.05 | GUI |
Event 104 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | SERVITE | 02:14.42 | SER |
2 | JOHN PAUL | 02:16.09 | JPC |
3 | LA SALLE | 02:17.14 | LAS |
4 | ST NORBERT | 02:20.26 | SNC |
5 | EMMANUEL | 02:23.08 | ECC |
6 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:57.80 | LCC |
7 | GUILDFORD GRAMMAR | 20:02.89 | GUI |
8 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 99:99.08 | 2237 |
Event 105 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | GUILDFORD GRAMMAR | 02:08.54 | GUI |
2 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:18.95 | SWA |
3 | ST NORBERT | 02:24.60 | SNC |
4 | LA SALLE | 02:25.80 | LAS |
5 | SERVITE | 02:34.90 | SER |
6 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:42.87 | LCC |
998 | JOHN PAUL | 00:00.00 | JPC |
998 | EMMANUEL | 00:00.00 | ECC |
Event 106 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:51.69 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | LA SALLE | 02:05.06 | LAS |
2 | GUILDFORD GRAMMAR | 02:13.07 | GUI |
3 | ST NORBERT | 02:13.81 | SNC |
4 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:14.09 | SWA |
5 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:14.51 | LCC |
6 | EMMANUEL | 02:24.74 | ECC |
7 | SERVITE | 02:32.12 | SER |
8 | JOHN PAUL | 02:32.57 | JPC |
Event 107 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:58.99 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2017 |
||
1 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:11.90 | LCC |
2 | SERVITE | 02:24.66 | SER |
3 | JOHN PAUL | 02:25.51 | JPC |
4 | LA SALLE | 02:25.57 | LAS |
5 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:26.84 | SWA |
6 | EMMANUEL | 02:30.30 | ECC |
998 | GUILDFORD GRAMMAR | 00:00.00 | GUI |
998 | ST NORBERT | 00:00.00 | SNC |
Event 108 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:47.08 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | GUILDFORD GRAMMAR | 01:58.43 | GUI |
2 | ST NORBERT | 02:02.48 | SNC |
3 | JOHN PAUL | 02:02.54 | JPC |
4 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:10.62 | SWA |
5 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:12.62 | LCC |
6 | LA SALLE | 02:12.83 | LAS |
7 | EMMANUEL | 02:13.24 | ECC |
8 | SERVITE | 02:14.18 | SER |
Event 109 F U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.85 Mandurah Catholic (MCC) 2018 |
||
1 | GUILDFORD GRAMMAR | 02:11.66 | GUI |
2 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:21.67 | SWA |
3 | ST NORBERT | 02:30.06 | SNC |
4 | LA SALLE | 02:30.91 | LAS |
5 | EMMANUEL | 02:32.28 | ECC |
6 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:33.37 | LCC |
7 | SERVITE | 02:33.95 | SER |
8 | JOHN PAUL | 02:34.70 | JPC |
Event 110 M U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:43.85 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2014 |
||
1 | GUILDFORD GRAMMAR | 01:57.11 | GUI |
2 | EMMANUEL | 02:01.54 | ECC |
3 | JOHN PAUL | 02:06.85 | JPC |
4 | LA SALLE | 02:07.67 | LAS |
5 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:09.10 | SWA |
6 | ST NORBERT | 02:09.62 | SNC |
7 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:16.17 | LCC |
8 | SERVITE | 02:27.51 | SER |
Event 111 F U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | LA SALLE | 02:10.51 | LAS |
2 | ST NORBERT | 02:14.46 | SNC |
3 | GUILDFORD GRAMMAR | 02:16.09 | GUI |
4 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:18.98 | SWA |
5 | EMMANUEL | 02:27.68 | ECC |
6 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:31.87 | LCC |
7 | JOHN PAUL | 02:34.51 | JPC |
8 | SERVITE | 02:36.49 | SER |
Event 112 M U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:41.01 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | GUILDFORD GRAMMAR | 01:52.12 | GUI |
2 | ST NORBERT | 01:56.23 | SNC |
3 | EMMANUEL | 01:57.94 | ECC |
4 | JOHN PAUL | 01:59.34 | JPC |
5 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:01.62 | SWA |
6 | LA SALLE | 02:02.85 | LAS |
7 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 02:03.70 | LCC |
8 | SERVITE | 02:04.83 | SER |
Event 113 F U/16 50m Freestyle | Rec: () |
||
1 | MAC ALASDAIR, Niamh | 00:46.05 | GUI |
Event 114 F U/16 50m Breastroke | Rec: () |
||
1 | MAC ALASDAIR, Niamh | 01:06.70 | GUI |
Event 115 F U/16 50m Backstroke | Rec: () |
||
1 | MAC ALASDAIR, Niamh | 00:58.03 | GUI |
Event 116 M U/19 50m Freestyle | Rec: () |
||
1 | BRENSSELL, William | 00:37.93 | LAS |
2 | COLLINS, Lewis | 00:41.52 | LAS |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com