SportsTrak the Professional Carnival Management System

Return to Page1

Long Term Records

Long Term Records

Athletics listed first, then Swimming


 
Swimming
Event M/F Level Competitor(s) Year Team Performance
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/13 COOK, Tamsin 2011 SMK 1: 2.89
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/14 Jamie Prescott 2014 ASC 1: 1.26
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/15 Crystal Edwards 2018 SSD 58.74
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/16 Crystal Edwards 2019 SSD 57.09
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/17 Rebecca Blevins 2007 Mate 58.84
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/19 Merindah Dingjan 2007 FIA 59.16
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/19 Crystal Edwards 2021 SSD 59.10
100m Freestyle Div 1 F UR Merindah Dingjan 2007 FIA 59.16
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/13 BEST, Brendan 2016 JTC 1: 3.23
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/14 DEARLE, Benjamin 2014 CHI 58.40
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/15 DEARLE, Benjamin 2015 CHI 57.30
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/16 Damian Fyfe 2012 SSD 54.63
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/17 FYFE, Damian 2013 SSD 53.46
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/19 Damian Fyfe 2014 SSD 53.44
100m Freestyle Div 1 M UR Damian Fyfe 2014 SSD 53.44
4 X 50m Medley Relay F JNR MANDURAH CC 2016 MCC 2:12.72
4 X 50m Medley Relay F SNR Iona 2009 Iona 2: 8.97
4 X 50m Medley Relay F UR Iona 2009 Iona 2: 8.97
4 X 50m Medley Relay M JNR SACRED HEART 2013 SHC 2: 6.42
4 X 50m Medley Relay M JNR CBC FREMANTLE 2021 CBC 2: 5.86
4 X 50m Medley Relay M SNR ST MARK'S ACS 2015 SMK 1:53.25
4 X 50m Medley Relay M UR St Mark's ACS 2015 SMK 1:53.25
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/13 Mandurah Catholic 2018 MCC 2: 8.12
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/14 PRENDIVILLE 2016 PRE 2: 1.67
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/14 JOHN XXIII 2021 JTC 2: 1.66
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/15 Iona 2007 Iona 1:59.14
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/16 Mandurah Catholic 2017 MCC 1:58.99
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/17 Mandurah Catholic 2018 MCC 1:56.85
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/19 Iona 2010 Iona 1:57.78
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/13 SACRED HEART 2017 SHC 2: 5.07
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/14 CBC Fremantle 2012 CBC 1:56.70
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/15 CBC FREMANTLE 2013 CBC 1:51.69
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/16 ST MARK'S ACS 2013 SMK 1:47.08
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/17 ST MARK'S ACS 2014 SMK 1:43.85
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/19 ST MARK'S ACS 2015 SMK 1:41.01
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/13 Mandurah Catholic 2018 MCC 2: 8.12
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/14 PRENDIVILLE 2016 PRE 2: 1.67
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/14 JOHN XXIII 2021 JTC 2: 1.66
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/15 Iona 2007 Iona 1:59.14
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/16 Mandurah Catholic 2017 MCC 1:58.99
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/17 Mandurah Catholic 2018 MCC 1:56.85
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/19 Iona 2010 Iona 1:57.78
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/13 Sacred Heart 2017 SHC 2: 5.07
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/14 CBC Fremantle 2012 CBC 1:56.70
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/15 CBC Fremantle 2013 CBC 1:51.69
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/16 St Mark's 2013 SMK 1:47.08
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/17 ST MARK'S ACS 2014 SMK 1:43.85
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/19 St Mark's ACS 2015 SMK 1:41.01
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/13 Grace Hull 2011 SHC 34.85
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/13 CURTIS, Kaci 2021 ECC 32.53
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/14 Kirstie Briggs 2004 Pren 32.87
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/15 K Harken 1981 Stel 31.30
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/16 Alyssa Burgess 2018 PRE 31.32
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/17 Alyssa Burgess 2019 PRE 31.18
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/19 Louise Scharf 1998 Corp 31.54
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/13 Jacob Hale 2018 JWS 33.53
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/14 DEARLE, Jacob 2016 CHI 31.42
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/15 Peter D'Agostino 2007 Mate 29.62
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/16 Peter D'Agostino 2008 Mate 28.85
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/17 FYFE, Damian 2013 SSD 28.39
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/19 Remy Seneque 2019 ASC 28.20
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/13 Grace Hull 2011 Sacr 34.85
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/13 Emma Stewart 2021 SHC 33.53
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/14 Kirstie Briggs 2004 Pren 32.87
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/15 K Harken 1981 Stel 31.30
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/16 Alyssa Burgess 2018 PRE 31.32
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/17 Alyssa Burgess 2019 PRE 31.18
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/19 Louise Scharf 1998 Corp 31.54
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/13 Jacob Hale 2018 JWS 33.53
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/14 Jacob Dearle 2016 CHI 31.42
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/15 Peter D'Agostino 2007 Mate 29.62
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/16 Peter D'Agostino 2008 Mate 28.85
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/17 Damian Fyfe 2013 SSD 28.39
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/19 Remy Seneque 2019 ASC 28.20
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/13 Crystal Edwards 2016 SSD 37.05
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/14 Logan Bristow 2010 St B 36.81
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/15 Crystal Edwards 2018 SSD 34.00
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/16 Crystal Edwards 2019 SSD 33.73
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/17 M Sibraa 1992 Kolb 34.55
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/19 Lauren Gastevich 2018 SSD 33.76
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/13 Thomas Prowton 2018 PMA 38.15
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/13 Jack Woods 2021 CBC 36.64
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/14 DEARLE, Benjamin 2014 CHI 34.27
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/15 Lennard Bremer 2008 St M 33.02
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/16 Aleksandr Bell 2017 JTC 32.06
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/17 HARLEY, George 2015 SHC 31.08
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/19 HARLEY, George 2016 SHC 30.54
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/13 Crystal Edwards 2016 SSD 37.05
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/14 Logan Bristow 2010 St B 36.81
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/15 Crystal Edwards 2018 SSD 34.00
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/16 Crystal Edwards 2019 SSD 33.73
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/17 M Sibraa 1992 Kolb 34.55
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/19 Lauren Gastevich 2018 SSD 33.76
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/13 Thomas Prowton 2018 PMA 38.15
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/13 Jack Woods 2021 CBC 36.64
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/14 Benjamin Dearle 2014 CHI 34.27
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/15 Lennard Bremer 2008 St M 33.02
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/16 Aleksandr Bell 2017 JTC 32.06
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/17 George Harley 2015 SHC 31.08
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/19 George Harley 2016 Sacr 30.54
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/13 COOK, Tamsin 2011 SMK 31.53
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/14 Morgan Knox 2018 SHC 29.69
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/15 Crystal Edwards 2018 SSD 28.91
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/16 Crystal Edwards 2019 SSD 28.25
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/17 Alyssa Burgess 2019 PRE 29.70
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/19 OKULICZ, Danae 2012 KCC 28.69
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/13 Jacob Hale 2018 JWS 31.24
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/14 Jacob Hale 2019 JWS 28.19
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/15 Damian Badenhorst 2018 ACB 27.05
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/16 Damian Badenhorst 2019 ACB 26.54
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/17 FYFE, Damian 2013 SSD 25.97
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/19 Damian Badenhorst 2021 ACB 25.82
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/13 HOLLAND, Emily 2017 SCC 29.52
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/13 CURTIS, Kaci 2021 ECC 28.31
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/14 Sarah Miller 1996 Newm 28.75
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/15 Adelaide Hart 2009 Seto 27.75
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/16 Rachel Bell 1998 Merc 28.11
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/17 Carmen Cosgrove 1996 Lume 28.64
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/19 Rebecca Blevins 2008 Mate 28.40
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/13 Jacob Hale 2018 JWS 28.60
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/14 Jacob Hale 2019 JWS 26.83
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/15 Kendall Ruthven 2004 Chis 26.00
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/16 Matthew Teng 2019 UFC 25.43
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/17 BULL, James 2016 CHI 24.94
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/19 Damian Badenhorst 2021 ACB 24.50
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/13 Emily Holland 2017 SCC 29.52
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/14 Sarah Miller 1996 Newm 28.75
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/15 Adelaide Hart 2009 Seto 27.75
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/16 Rachel Bell 1998 Merc 28.11
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/17 Carmen Cosgrove 1996 Lume 28.64
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/19 Rebecca Blevins 2008 Mate 28.40
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/13 Jacob Hale 2018 JWS 28.60
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/14 Jacob Hale 2019 JWS 26.83
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/15 Kendall Ruthven 2004 Chis 26.00
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/16 Matthew Teng 2019 UFC 25.43
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/17 James Bull 2016 CHI 24.94
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/19 Damian Badenhorst 2021 ACB 24.50
50m Freestyle Div 3 F U/13 Emily Holland 2017 SCC 29.52
50m Freestyle Div 3 F U/14 Sarah Miller 1996 NEW 28.75
50m Freestyle Div 3 F U/15 Adelaide Hart 2009 SET 27.75
50m Freestyle Div 3 F U/19 Rebecca Blevins 2008 MDC 28.40
50m Freestyle Div 3 M U/13 Jacob Hale 2018 JWS 28.60
50m Freestyle Div 3 M U/14 Jacob Hale 2019 JWS 26.83
50m Freestyle Div 3 M U/15 Kendall Ruthven 2004 CHI 26.00
50m Freestyle Div 3 M U/19 Damian Badenhorst 2021 ACB 24.50