Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC VIRTUAL SWIM CARNIVAL 27 March 2021

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 1 APR 21

                                               

Event 1 F U/13 100m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 01:02.89 COOK, Tamsin
(SMK) 2011
1 STEWART, Emma 01:06.82 SHC
2 EILIDH, Milne 01:07.48 COR
3 HALL, Mackenzie 01:07.87 SMK
4 MALONE, Aoife 01:09.53 PRE
5 SMYTHE, Angie 01:10.46 JTC
6 OTWAY, Katie 01:11.30 SBC
7 WATTS, Ayla 01:11.70 PMA
8 O'MALLEY, Tessa 01:15.02 NAG
9 SEINOR, Eliza 01:15.11 UFC
10 HUDSON, Destiny 01:15.83 MCC
11 DELLA POSTA, Allegra 01:17.98 CHI
12 ORCHARD, Charlise 01:18.68 KOL
13 TOLLEY, Ava 01:19.63 NEW
14 BOISVERT, Macy 01:20.37 MER
15 MARRIOTT, Ruby 01:23.77 ASC
16 WRIGHT, Sophie 01:26.01 SSD

         
Event 2 M U/13 100m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 01:03.23 BEST, Brendan
(JTC) 2016
1 OLBROMSKI, Rhiley 01:05.98 CBC
2 ZVER, Romeo 01:09.45 KOL
3 BORNMANN, James 01:09.83 NEW
4 UNG, Ivan 01:10.16 ASC
5 SMITH, Tadhg 01:10.39 SHC
6 DORRINGTON, Taj 01:11.08 JTC
7 TRAVASSO, Alexander 01:12.70 NAG
8 KRYACHOK, Nicholas 01:14.35 CHI
9 GRANT, Logan 01:15.94 PMA
10 PAAP, Jake 01:17.27 SMK
11 HOLDEN, Alexander 01:17.34 SSD
12 SHALLUE, Joel 01:18.37 PRE
13 MAXIMILIAN, Buiks 01:20.94 COR
14 O'BRIEN, Tadhg 01:21.80 UFC
15 SAYER, Nick 01:21.88 MAZ
16 GAMMAGE, Christian 01:22.88 MCC

         
Event 3 F U/14 100m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 01:01.26 Jamie Prescott
(ASC) 2014
1 CZAJKO, Sylvia 01:01.74 JTC
2 BRODALKA, Bridgette 01:03.58 PRE
3 ASHBY, Sidney 01:05.70 MCC
4 DELPERO, Ella 01:06.94 CHI
5 BOSHART, Holly 01:06.96 NEW
6 POPHAM, Ella 01:07.34 SSD
7 LATIMER, Atiyada 01:08.62 PMA
8 STACHEWICZ, Zoe 01:09.01 ASC
8 JESSICA, Ladiszlai 01:09.01 COR
10 BAWDEN, Elyn 01:09.70 SMK
11 BIGGIN, Tegan 01:10.18 SBC
12 PITT, Chanelle 01:10.77 MER
13 SPENCE, Maddison 01:10.85 KOL
14 BRABIN, Lucy 01:12.55 UFC
15 KELLY, Megan 01:12.77 SHC
16 LYNAS, Kaley 01:14.61 NAG

         
Event 4 M U/14 100m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:58.40 DEARLE, Benjamin
(CHI) 2014
1 CARMIGNANI, Sam 00:59.46 SHC
2 FACKERELL, Lucas 01:02.38 PRE
3 WILSON, Jurgeus 01:05.00 SMK
4 WILLIAMS, Taine 01:05.08 KOL
5 CARRELLO, Luke 01:05.11 JTC
6 SAMUEL, Dimov 01:06.48 COR
7 HENRY, Nicholas 01:06.90 MAZ
8 OAKLEY, Jack 01:07.22 CHI
9 NORTHMORE, Michael 01:08.60 PMA
10 DAVIS, Charlie 01:09.63 CBC
11 TRAVASSO, Mathijs 01:10.08 NAG
12 PROCTOR, Ross 01:10.60 UFC
13 JANSSENS, Austin 01:10.76 ASC
14 BORGAS, Jack 01:12.77 NEW
15 FRANCESCONI, Aiden 01:13.97 MCC
16 DIPPENAAR, Andrew 01:15.31 SSD

         
Event 5 F U/15 100m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:58.74 Crystal Edwards
(SSD) 2018
1 TOMS, Helena 01:03.77 MER
2 HARRISON, Dana 01:06.26 PMA
3 HARNETT, Charlie 01:06.97 SMK
4 TRAEGER, Jaimee 01:07.13 KOL
5 GRIFFITHS, Elle 01:07.53 ASC
6 BLAGG, Abbey 01:07.67 CHI
7 WOOLS-COBB, Niamh 01:08.28 SHC
8 GOLDER, Mia 01:08.67 MCC
9 BURGESS, Abbey 01:08.75 PRE
10 PALMER, Eloise 01:08.78 UFC
11 CHLOE, Wong 01:09.23 COR
12 JAMES-WALLACE, Portia 01:10.26 NAG
13 WILLIAMS, Angela 01:11.01 JTC
14 RICHTER, Abigail 01:11.46 SSD
15 KOK, Zara 01:12.61 NEW
16 STENHOUSE, Ruby 01:19.85 SBC

         
Event 6 M U/15 100m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:57.30 DEARLE, Benjamin
(CHI) 2015
1 ALCORN, Sean 00:58.19 MCC
2 HANCOCK, Callum 01:00.93 PRE
3 WOODROW, Thomas 01:00.96 CBC
4 NEAL, James 01:00.98 SHC
5 MCLEAN, Matthew 01:01.42 PMA
6 DEAN, Noah 01:02.27 ASC
7 O'MALLEY, Jasper 01:03.06 UFC
8 FYNEMAN, Braden 01:04.15 JTC
9 OISIN, Deery 01:04.59 COR
10 NJIRICH, Ryan 01:05.48 CHI
11 PARSONS, Kallan 01:05.65 SSD
12 EVANS, Rhama 01:06.19 NAG
13 NAYLER, Lucas 01:06.84 MAZ
14 BOURKE, Luke 01:07.20 NEW
15 KERMATH, Luke 01:10.09 KOL
16 PASCUCCI, Renan 01:13.37 SMK

         
Event 7 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:57.09 Crystal Edwards
(SSD) 2019
1 LUTTON, Jaymie 01:02.29 CHI
2 CAMERON, Alannah 01:02.71 TRA
3 LEATHER, Caitlin 01:03.14 FIA
4 MLADINEO, Keira 01:04.73 MCC
5 FAZARI, Andrea 01:04.77 SER
6 CLEAVER, Eloise 01:04.85 MDC
7 BLAINE, Georgia 01:06.07 LJB
8 HUNT, Madison 01:06.46 MBC
9 TARMAN, Sophia 01:06.75 PMA
10 BERTOLINI, Hollie 01:06.90 NEW
11 BAILEY, Eva 01:06.93 HEL
12 KERR, Amy 01:07.36 GMA
13 DAVIS, Cayleigh 01:07.40 SVA
14 BROWN, Elizabeth 01:07.86 MER
15 WALLINGTON, Kate 01:07.87 KBC
16 KADAMANI, Olivia 01:09.01 KOL
17 CUSICK, Meg 01:09.16 JPC
18 BRIGDEN, Samantha 01:09.36 SMK
19 SCARVACI, Ella 01:09.67 UFC
20 MCDONALD, Jaime 01:10.61 MAK
21 HUGGINS, Asha 01:10.93 JTC
22 AMY, Tucker 01:11.28 JSR
23 PRESCOTT, Phoebe 01:11.56 ASC
23 KYLE, Jessica 01:11.56 LCC
25 NG, Sarah 01:11.86 PRO
26 BAMFORTH, Jade 01:12.29 SHC
27 TALAH, Carr 01:12.76 COR
28 HOWARD, Milla 01:12.95 STG
29 PERRY-VAUGHAN, Indi 01:12.96 BCG
30 VOGEL, Olivia 01:13.09 GUI
31 FEWSTER, Holly 01:13.13 SWA
32 GILMORE, Grace 01:15.17 LWL
33 VAN AMERSFOORT, Nayeli 01:16.02 KCC
34 DE JONG, Anakah 01:16.33 SBC
35 PERKINS, Caitlin 01:16.54 PRE
36 MCGRATH, Coco 01:17.62 SET
37 RHEBOK, Alaska 01:17.91 SSD
38 BATES, Emily 01:18.18 SNC
39 ATWELL, Ashley 01:18.81 CRH
40 LONGLEY, Ava 01:19.12 QBC
41 EMMITT, Charlotte 01:19.39 ECC
42 CREMIN, Mikayla 01:21.06 NAG
43 FARAONE, Ella 01:21.73 LAS
44 CHIAPPA, Cerys 01:23.73 IMC
45 BREEZE, Madison 01:25.08 SSC
46 SORGIOVANNI, Madison 01:29.49 GGS
47 JENKINS, Alanah 01:33.43 PCA
48 SIEMONS, Rensa 01:40.71 ACB

         
Event 8 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:54.63 Damian Fyfe
(SSD) 2012
1 PROWTON, Thomas 00:56.03 PMA
2 SUCKLING, Riley 00:57.77 SNC
3 MACRI, Alessio 00:57.91 SER
4 ROCKE, Aaron 00:58.62 TRA
5 GROVES, Dylan 00:58.86 KBC
6 ALLISS, Harrison 00:59.66 CBC
7 BRIDGMAN, Oliver 00:59.73 SSD
8 RYAN, Chai 01:00.65 COR
9 LE FEBVRE, Samuel 01:01.27 UFC
10 RUSSELL, Lenny 01:01.40 KOL
11 MIGNACCA, Ben 01:02.27 JTC
12 DAVIES, Ben 01:02.46 ASC
13 BELL-BOURNE, Joshua 01:02.64 LJB
14 MCDONALD, Evan 01:02.65 NEW
15 HUMPHRIES, William 01:03.75 HEL
16 BAYIWA, Thabiso 01:03.98 SVA
17 CHAMBERLAIN, Matthew 01:04.52 GGS
18 ANCLIFFE, Jayde 01:04.62 LCC
19 STRBAC, Luke 01:04.64 FIA
20 MALONE, James 01:04.76 PRE
21 GRIFFIN, Nicolay 01:04.85 SMK
22 ROBERTS, Fletcher 01:04.93 MAZ
23 STONE, Tom 01:05.02 BCG
24 SHAW, Robert 01:05.38 MCC
25 MOORE, Jed 01:05.54 LWL
26 RIGBY, Taylor 01:06.22 SWA
27 VLADICH, Daniel 01:06.67 SHC
28 WRIGHT, Finn 01:06.84 MAK
29 RICHARDSON, Riley 01:07.57 JPC
30 PILBEAM, Benjamin 01:07.76 SSC
31 EVANS, Rangga 01:07.79 NAG
32 CAI, Richard 01:07.80 CRH
33 THOMSON, Matthew 01:08.22 PCA
34 CROXFORD, Joel 01:08.56 GUI
35 MAZZOLA, Cooper 01:08.79 CHI
36 KALLAWK, Tyler 01:09.17 MBC
37 MACPHERSON, Ryan 01:09.34 KCC
38 LABUSCHAGNE, Jan 01:09.50 QBC
39 AGGISS, Austin 01:11.74 STG
40 JOEL, Horton 01:11.93 JSR
41 GLEESON, Nicholas 01:12.58 SET
42 HEMMINGWAY, Jack 01:13.14 MDC
43 WILSON-BANKS, Evan 01:13.93 ECC
44 REYES, Kyran Gerard 01:15.23 LAS
45 DAWSON, Jakeb 01:19.48 GMA
46 POO AONG, Weeraphat 01:20.33 ACB
47 HARVEY, Jake 01:22.78 IMC
48 FLORISSON, Hunter 01:23.78 PRO

         
Event 9 F U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:58.84 Rebecca Blevins
(Mater Dei) 2007
1 ERICKSEN, Charlotte 01:02.80 PMA
2 ADAMS, Verity 01:05.34 GUI
3 HOUSTON, Summer 01:05.49 MBC
4 SOUTH, Hannah 01:05.60 KOL
5 PEDRETTI, Ashleigh 01:06.13 MER
6 MATILDA, Reynolds 01:06.39 COR
7 BARON-HAY, Sophie 01:07.24 JTC
8 HOPKINS, Meg 01:07.43 SBC
9 LEEMING, Kara 01:07.47 KCC
10 LIDDINGTON, Tessa 01:08.33 MCC
11 HEPBURN, Rhianna 01:08.95 SMK
12 BROADHURST, Dianna 01:09.34 SHC
13 KIMBER, Leigh 01:10.66 LJB
14 POOR, Sydney 01:11.20 NEW
15 NAISBITT, Ashleigh 01:11.48 NAG
16 STONE, Georgia 01:12.03 ASC
17 PINTO, Sophia 01:12.13 FIA
18 LEA, Jessica 01:12.29 PRE
19 BOYD, Courtney 01:13.23 SSD
20 TRIFFITT, Isabelle 01:13.52 MAK
21 AMARA, Laker 01:13.61 JSR
22 WERNDLY, Elise 01:13.67 CHI
23 LEECH, Bella 01:14.79 KBC
24 KEANE, Gabrielle 01:15.86 LCC
25 BEGLEY, Jenna 01:17.14 GMA
26 RILEY, Celina 01:17.47 UFC
27 CARTER, Jasmine 01:18.88 JPC
28 MANNION, Sienna 01:20.30 SER
29 MURRAY, Tahlia 01:22.66 ECC
30 STRUTHERS, Neve 01:23.01 SWA
31 BROOKS, Stephanie 01:24.31 LAS
32 ADNAMS, Neve 01:24.68 SNC

         
Event 10 M U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:53.46 FYFE, Damian
(SSD) 2013
1 WYATT, Tom 00:55.40 LJB
2 ANDREW, Morris 00:57.52 JSR
3 SZYMANSKI, Johann 00:57.56 CBC
4 PATON, Cameron 00:58.68 SMK
5 SMITH, Cooper 00:58.74 SHC
6 ZAMBON, Cody 00:59.06 MBC
7 LILLEYMAN, Owen 00:59.47 JTC
8 COLLARD, Thibaut 00:59.53 MAZ
9 BRABIN, Joshua 00:59.86 UFC
10 O'SULLIVAN, Ethan 01:00.01 MCC
11 BURGESS, Aiden 01:01.81 PRE
12 EASTER, Joshua 01:02.35 KOL
13 FAMIANO, Gianluca 01:02.81 CHI
14 VAN ZYL, Adriaan 01:03.27 FIA
15 COAKER, Joshua 01:04.16 NAG
16 BURLING, James 01:05.70 ASC
17 SOLLY, Trent 01:06.51 PMA
18 COMISKEY, Samuel 01:06.71 SSD
19 URIBE CARRERO, Luis 01:07.24 NEW
20 HART, Ethan 01:07.36 ECC
21 CAMERON, Samuel 01:09.30 SWA
22 COCKING, Martin 01:10.22 SNC
23 RICH, Campbell 01:10.98 KBC
24 CLAASSEN, Daniell 01:12.24 KCC
25 CURULLI, Mitchell 01:12.43 LCC
26 JOSHUA, Raschella 01:12.76 COR
27 MOULDS, Fynn 01:14.30 JPC
28 ROHDE, Jayden 01:15.03 SER
29 LAURO, Ethan 01:15.66 MAK
30 BROWN, Thomas 01:17.52 GMA
31 WRIGHT, Alexander 01:18.26 LAS
998 DUNNE, Nathan 00:00.00 GUI

         
Event 11 F U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan
(FIA) 2007
1 EDWARDS, Crystal 00:59.10 SSD
2 FORRESTAL, Tiana 01:02.26 LJB
3 WADDELL, Katie 01:02.81 SMK
4 SENEQUE, Vienne 01:03.74 ASC
5 TULLY, Graimes-Harrison 01:03.76 JSR
6 DICKINSON, Bria 01:03.78 MBC
7 THOMAS, Elyssa 01:04.63 SBC
8 VLASTUIN, Calia 01:04.86 FCC
9 CAMINITA, Valentina 01:04.87 SCC
10 SCHMIEDTE, Charlotte 01:06.15 SHC
11 MESSIER, Julia 01:06.23 PRO
12 WATSON, René 01:06.38 HEL
13 MORONEY, Zara 01:06.60 GCS
14 HUNTER, Riley 01:07.12 GMA
15 COOPER, Tahlia 01:07.53 CHI
16 SPICER, Taylor 01:07.62 MER
17 TAPP, Ashley 01:08.14 QBC
18 EAVES, Charlee 01:08.29 CGS
19 LYONS, Ellie 01:08.49 PMA
20 SELL, Erika 01:08.51 LAS
21 BYRNE, Jennifer 01:08.75 TKC
22 GOLDING, Caitlin 01:09.64 CRH
23 HANCOCK, Reese 01:09.72 JWS
24 MARTIN, Leah 01:09.93 PRE
25 PARCHEWSKY, Maddy 01:10.15 JTC
26 RUSSELL, Kirra 01:10.35 KOL
27 ROBERTS, Larni 01:10.79 ECC
28 TOMAZIN, Aimee 01:10.83 STJ
29 BEHR, Jada 01:10.87 CAR
30 BEARD, Charlotte 01:11.01 SCB
31 DETHLEFSEN, Fina 01:11.49 NAG
32 CHARLOTTE, Zollner 01:11.51 COR
33 BONGERS, Kayla 01:11.81 RCC
34 KAVANAGH, Hope 01:12.19 SVA
35 ANDERSON, Tara 01:12.33 BCG
36 DEMONCHAUX, Cleo 01:12.51 SER
37 EMERY, Claire 01:12.87 UFC
38 CARPENE, Aleisha 01:13.11 IMC
39 VEENHUIS, Gaia 01:13.16 IWA
40 BELL, Ava 01:13.21 MTC
41 BROWN, Harriet 01:13.57 KCC
42 HUNT, Demi 01:13.63 SJN
43 WHITE, Alyssa 01:13.75 ACB
44 SCHIPPER, Mia 01:14.36 HCP
45 RANKIN, Beth 01:14.44 HCC
46 SHAND, Tyla 01:15.05 TRA
47 ASHWORTH, Imogen 01:15.31 KBC
48 HESLOP, Chantelle 01:15.71 SJA
49 KATA, Teagan 01:15.76 SWA
50 SPENCE, Monique 01:16.13 SET
51 DELIU, Chloe 01:16.28 SNC
52 FLANIGAN, Abbie 01:16.39 MDC
53 HANNEN-WILLIAMS, Bethany 01:16.48 MUN
54 GINBEY, Ella 01:16.85 MCC
55 WILLIAMS, Lucy 01:17.34 SSC
56 MINCHIN, Aimee 01:17.55 GCC
57 VILE, Caitlyn 01:18.24 NEW
58 WATTS, Giaan 01:18.75 STG
59 SOANES, Ruby 01:18.76 ARA
60 SMITH, Kenzie 01:19.14 MCY
61 ALLEN, Alicia 01:19.60 PCA
62 CHRISTIE, Madeleine 01:19.73 MAK
63 FORBES, Lilly 01:22.00 FRE
64 KUHN, Maya 01:22.30 LCC
65 NEWMAN, Darcie 01:24.72 GGS
66 THOMAS, Erin 01:26.05 JPC
67 YORKSHIRE, Montana 01:27.90 ELL
68 VAN NIEKERK, Jodi 01:29.14 CCS
69 MASSIMINI, Mia 01:29.18 SJB
70 TAYLOR, Kristen 01:29.49 SAG
71 TAYLOR, Kala 01:31.94 FIA
72 SCHARLACH, Melanie 01:33.84 LWL
73 TOLOMEI, Arian 01:35.15 GUI
74 ARMSTRONG, Kayleigh 01:36.31 CRF
75 CAMPBELL, Caitlin 01:40.28 IHC
76 PAGE, Tayla 01:47.52 AKB

         
Event 12 M U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:53.44 Damian Fyfe
(SSD) 2014
1 HALE, Jacob 00:53.87 JWS
2 MCKELL, Mitch 00:55.00 ASC
3 BREHAUT, Oliver 00:55.16 FIA
4 BELL, Jacob 00:56.23 JTC
5 RATCLIFFE, Harrison 00:56.74 MBC
6 BRUCE, Jed 00:57.10 UFC
7 MAX, Coten 00:57.36 COR
8 CATTAWAY, Owen 00:57.73 BCG
9 CICHOCKI, Adrian 00:58.39 MAZ
10 ISGAR, Ethan 00:58.74 SSC
11 CANTON, Tane 00:58.90 SHC
12 REED, Caleb 00:59.18 LAS
13 BOWLING, Michael 00:59.31 PRO
14 KJELLGREN-LEWIS, James 01:00.26 SET
15 HUTTON, Chad 01:00.75 SWA
16 BLAQUIERE, Ashley 01:01.13 MCY
17 BROWN, Daniel 01:01.35 LJB
18 STERGIOU, Konstantinos 01:01.97 SAG
19 JOHNSTON, Alistair 01:02.01 SVA
20 RANKIN, Tom 01:02.02 HCC
21 BUEDDEMANN, Jake 01:02.03 SMK
22 CLARK, Miles 01:02.65 TRA
23 GLASSBOROW, Ethan 01:02.73 SNC
24 RAWLINGS, Kelly 01:02.75 CBC
24 VAN DE NADORT, Finn 01:02.75 HEL
26 DOYLE, Jack 01:03.35 PMA
27 JAMIESON, Patrick 01:03.48 NEW
27 SCULLY, Brayden 01:03.48 GUI
29 CRELLIN, Jake 01:04.06 PCA
30 LEES, Kye 01:04.19 CRH
31 SMITH, Dane 01:04.60 SSD
32 RECTOR, Aeden 01:04.86 CHI
33 MUNRO, Taj 01:04.89 JPC
34 WILSON, Rees 01:05.11 LWL
35 LANG, Denzel 01:05.67 ECC
36 SCHIPPER, Judah 01:05.80 HCP
37 KLUCZNIAK, Michael 01:06.01 MCC
38 HOLLIDAY, Jack 01:06.43 KBC
39 HODGKISS, Joseph 01:06.57 AKB
40 WHITE, Daniel 01:06.58 ELL
41 BLACK, Caydhen 01:07.06 CCS
42 KURTEN, Riley 01:07.34 GCS
43 MAUDE, Harry 01:07.40 STG
44 WOLPERT, Jarred 01:07.58 CAR
45 CHI HENG, Chong 01:07.59 JSR
46 HUNTER, Akira 01:07.76 RCC
47 SANSALONE, Gabriel 01:07.88 SER
48 GILDERSLEEVE, Zacheus 01:07.91 NAG
49 CLEMENT, Esmond 01:08.47 LCC
50 MILLS, Liam 01:08.59 MAK
51 AZAR, Alec 01:08.73 KCC
52 SUDINTAS, Reece 01:08.81 ACB
53 GROBBELAAR, Ian 01:09.48 MDC
54 BOWDEN, Harry 01:10.74 GMA
55 BYWATER, Quinn 01:12.60 PRE
56 WILLIAMS, Caelan 01:13.13 KOL
57 SWARBRICK, Maxwell 01:13.43 SJA
58 O'LOUGHLIN, Matthew 01:13.94 ARA
59 TAYLOR, Lochlan 01:14.31 GCC
60 TETLOW, Mark 01:14.61 MTC
61 MCROBBIE, Finlay 01:14.80 MUN
62 MUIR, Robert 01:15.86 QBC
63 RIDLEY, Liam 01:17.93 STJ
64 DYMNICKI, Mason 01:19.70 SJN
65 NICHOLAS, Lang 01:20.10 FRE
66 LASEVICIUS, Luke 01:20.83 TKC
67 GALVIN, Seamus 01:21.06 CGS
68 CRONIN, Paul 01:21.95 FCC
69 ANSON, Josh 01:22.87 SCC
70 KAVARNOS, Liam 01:23.24 IMC
71 MCNAB, Charlie 01:23.59 SJB
72 CLARKE, Darcy 01:27.74 SCB
73 FORD, Xavier 01:52.98 CRF
74 ELKINGTON, Kade 01:55.18 IHC
75 SULLIVAN, Shand 01:57.83 ERC

         
Event 13 F JNR  4 X 50m Medley Relay  Rec: 02:12.72 MANDURAH CC
(MCC) 2016
1 JOHN XXIII 02:16.68 JTC
2 PRENDIVILLE 02:18.37 PRE
3 SACRED HEART 02:19.19 SHC
4 MANDURAH CATHOLIC 02:20.45 MCC
5 KOLBE 02:22.15 KOL
6 CHISHOLM 02:24.40 CHI
7 NEWMAN 02:25.16 NEW
8 PETER MOYES 02:25.44 PMA
9 ST BRIGID'S 02:25.56 SBC
10 MERCEDES 02:27.05 MER
11 ST STEPHEN'S D 02:28.57 SSD
12 ST MARK'S 02:29.09 SMK
13 URSULA FRAYNE 02:30.20 UFC
14 FREDERICK IRWIN 02:30.54 FIA
15 ALL SAINTS' 02:30.62 ASC
16 KENNEDY 02:30.70 KBC
17 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 02:30.81 GMA
18 ST MARY MACKILLOP 02:31.44 MAK
19 GUILDFORD GRAMMAR 02:31.55 GUI
20 NAGLE 02:32.26 NAG
21 CORPUS CHRISTI 02:32.62 COR
22 SWAN CHRISTIAN 02:33.40 SWA
23 EMMANUEL 02:35.89 ECC
24 ST NORBERT 02:37.32 SNC
25 MANDURAH BAPTIST 02:41.03 MBC
26 LAKE JOONDALUP 02:41.38 LJB
27 KINGSWAY 02:43.17 KCC
28 JOHN PAUL 02:47.10 JPC
29 SERVITE 02:49.92 SER
30 LUMEN CHRISTI 02:54.24 LCC
998 JOHN SEPTIMUS 00:00.00 JSR
998 LA SALLE 00:00.00 LAS

         
Event 14 M JNR  4 X 50m Medley Relay  Rec: 02:06.42 SACRED HEART
(SHC) 2013
1 CBC FREMANTLE 02:05.86 CBC
2 KENNEDY 02:09.74 KBC
3 SACRED HEART 02:10.89 SHC
4 JOHN XXIII 02:13.12 JTC
5 PRENDIVILLE 02:13.97 PRE
6 MANDURAH CATHOLIC 02:14.52 MCC
7 ALL SAINTS' 02:15.13 ASC
8 MAZENOD 02:15.45 MAZ
9 CHISHOLM 02:19.21 CHI
10 CORPUS CHRISTI 02:19.79 COR
11 LAKE JOONDALUP 02:19.98 LJB
12 NAGLE 02:20.52 NAG
13 GUILDFORD GRAMMAR 02:21.04 GUI
14 ST NORBERT 02:22.42 SNC
15 ST MARK'S 02:23.51 SMK
16 URSULA FRAYNE 02:24.14 UFC
17 LA SALLE 02:25.30 LAS
18 NEWMAN 02:25.43 NEW
19 FREDERICK IRWIN 02:25.73 FIA
20 KOLBE 02:26.32 KOL
21 ST MARY MACKILLOP 02:26.55 MAK
22 PETER MOYES 02:26.58 PMA
23 MANDURAH BAPTIST 02:28.61 MBC
24 SWAN CHRISTIAN 02:32.74 SWA
25 EMMANUEL 02:34.15 ECC
26 KINGSWAY 02:35.55 KCC
27 SERVITE 02:36.54 SER
28 JOHN PAUL 02:39.39 JPC
29 LUMEN CHRISTI 02:49.91 LCC
998 ST STEPHEN'S D 00:00.00 SSD
998 JOHN SEPTIMUS 00:00.00 JSR
998 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 00:00.00 GMA

         
Event 15 F SNR  4 X 50m Medley Relay  Rec: 02:08.97 Iona
(Iona) 2009
1 MANDURAH CATHOLIC 02:14.24 MCC
2 KOLBE 02:14.37 KOL
3 GUILDFORD GRAMMAR 02:16.60 GUI
4 LAKE JOONDALUP 02:16.99 LJB
5 ALL SAINTS' 02:17.11 ASC
6 JOHN XXIII 02:18.94 JTC
7 ST STEPHEN'S D 02:19.31 SSD
8 PETER MOYES 02:20.10 PMA
9 MERCEDES 02:21.75 MER
10 CHISHOLM 02:22.32 CHI
11 JOHN SEPTIMUS 02:22.38 JSR
12 SACRED HEART 02:22.63 SHC
13 PROVIDENCE 02:22.65 PRO
14 ST MARK'S 02:23.19 SMK
15 HELENA 02:23.85 HEL
16 NEWMAN 02:25.66 NEW
17 FREDERICK IRWIN 02:26.36 FIA
18 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 02:26.83 BCG
19 CAREY H 02:27.11 CRH
20 KINGSWAY 02:27.19 KCC
21 KENNEDY 02:27.31 KBC
22 CORPUS CHRISTI 02:27.72 COR
23 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 02:27.89 GMA
24 SWAN VALLEY 02:28.13 SVA
25 ST JAMES' 02:28.69 STJ
26 NAGLE 02:29.22 NAG
27 URSULA FRAYNE 02:29.50 UFC
28 ST BRIGID'S 02:29.51 SBC
29 PRENDIVILLE 02:29.63 PRE
30 ST MARY MACKILLOP 02:30.18 MAK
30 LUMEN CHRISTI 02:30.18 LCC
32 GRACE 02:30.42 GCS
33 LA SALLE 02:34.65 LAS
34 MOTHER TERESA 02:34.95 MTC
35 ST NORBERT 02:35.16 SNC
36 SWAN CHRISTIAN 02:35.31 SWA
37 MATER DEI 02:35.38 MDC
38 MERCY 02:35.42 MCY
39 LIVING WATERS 02:35.51 LWL
40 QUINNS 02:35.69 QBC
41 SETON 02:35.89 SET
42 ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM 02:36.01 SJN
43 GERALDTON GRAMMAR 02:36.33 GGS
44 ST STEPHEN'S C 02:38.26 SSC
45 AUSTIN COVE 02:39.38 ACB
46 JOHN WOLLASTON 02:39.90 JWS
47 REHOBOTH 02:40.22 RCC
48 FOUNDATION 02:40.91 FCC
49 ARANMORE 02:40.98 ARA
50 IRENE MCCORMACK 02:41.03 IMC
51 JOHN PAUL 02:41.31 JPC
52 MUNDARING 02:41.53 MUN
53 EMMANUEL 02:41.97 ECC
54 CARMEL 02:42.96 CAR
55 PETER CARNLEY 02:43.87 PCA
56 SERVITE 02:44.53 SER
57 ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY 02:45.15 SJA
58 HERITAGE 02:47.06 HCP
59 THE KING'S COLLEGE 02:47.12 TKC
60 HOLY CROSS 02:47.52 HCC
61 COURT GRAMMAR 02:49.14 CGS
62 FREMANTLE 02:52.01 FRE
63 SOUTH COAST 02:52.76 SCB
64 CORNERSTONE 03:04.48 CCS
65 SOUTHERN HILLS 03:06.11 SCC
66 GERALDTON CHRISTIAN 03:06.74 GCC
67 ELLENBROOK 03:09.49 ELL
68 INTERNATIONAL WA 03:09.89 IWA
69 ST JOHN BOSCO 03:11.43 SJB
70 ST ANDREW'S 03:20.34 SAG
71 IMMACULATE HEART 03:25.47 IHC
72 ALKIMOS 03:28.52 AKB
73 CAREY F 03:41.61 CRF
998 MANDURAH BAPTIST 00:00.00 MBC
998 ST GEORGE'S 00:00.00 STG

         
Event 16 M SNR  4 X 50m Medley Relay  Rec: 01:53.25 ST MARK'S ACS
(SMK) 2015
1 LAKE JOONDALUP 01:59.56 LJB
2 MANDURAH CATHOLIC 01:59.68 MCC
3 CBC FREMANTLE 02:01.66 CBC
4 SACRED HEART 02:02.74 SHC
5 ST STEPHEN'S D 02:02.76 SSD
6 PETER MOYES 02:03.58 PMA
7 JOHN XXIII 02:04.32 JTC
8 FREDERICK IRWIN 02:05.27 FIA
9 URSULA FRAYNE 02:06.31 UFC
10 JOHN WOLLASTON 02:06.47 JWS
11 KENNEDY 02:06.54 KBC
12 ALL SAINTS' 02:06.59 ASC
13 JOHN SEPTIMUS 02:06.70 JSR
14 GUILDFORD GRAMMAR 02:07.05 GUI
15 CORPUS CHRISTI 02:07.85 COR
16 ST MARK'S 02:08.12 SMK
17 NEWMAN 02:08.26 NEW
18 MAZENOD 02:10.47 MAZ
19 MANDURAH BAPTIST 02:10.57 MBC
20 ST NORBERT 02:10.91 SNC
21 KOLBE 02:11.23 KOL
22 EMMANUEL 02:12.73 ECC
23 CHISHOLM 02:12.99 CHI
24 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 02:13.02 BCG
25 LUMEN CHRISTI 02:13.55 LCC
26 TRANBY 02:13.83 TRA
27 SWAN VALLEY 02:14.79 SVA
28 ST MARY MACKILLOP 02:14.92 MAK
29 MERCY 02:15.05 MCY
30 PETER CARNLEY 02:16.81 PCA
31 SWAN CHRISTIAN 02:17.27 SWA
32 ST STEPHEN'S C 02:17.45 SSC
33 HELENA 02:17.71 HEL
34 PRENDIVILLE 02:18.68 PRE
35 JOHN PAUL 02:19.10 JPC
36 ST GEORGE'S 02:19.19 STG
37 KINGSWAY 02:19.50 KCC
38 LA SALLE 02:22.50 LAS
39 NAGLE 02:22.92 NAG
40 PROVIDENCE 02:23.30 PRO
41 CARMEL 02:23.32 CAR
42 CAREY H 02:25.28 CRH
43 ST ANDREW'S 02:25.75 SAG
44 REHOBOTH 02:26.88 RCC
45 MATER DEI 02:26.92 MDC
46 SETON 02:26.96 SET
47 HOLY CROSS 02:27.04 HCC
48 GRACE 02:27.47 GCS
49 ARANMORE 02:28.63 ARA
50 ST JAMES' 02:29.18 STJ
51 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 02:29.94 GMA
52 ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM 02:31.09 SJN
53 LIVING WATERS 02:32.02 LWL
54 COURT GRAMMAR 02:32.71 CGS
55 IRENE MCCORMACK 02:32.90 IMC
56 MUNDARING 02:35.97 MUN
57 GERALDTON GRAMMAR 02:37.40 GGS
58 QUINNS 02:38.48 QBC
59 ALKIMOS 02:39.36 AKB
60 MOTHER TERESA 02:39.54 MTC
61 HERITAGE 02:42.87 HCP
62 SOUTHERN HILLS 02:43.45 SCC
63 CORNERSTONE 02:44.03 CCS
64 ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY 02:49.93 SJA
65 FOUNDATION 02:54.55 FCC
66 SOUTH COAST 02:54.63 SCB
67 GERALDTON CHRISTIAN 03:00.01 GCC
68 INTERNATIONAL WA 03:04.74 IWA
69 ELLENBROOK 03:05.30 ELL
70 ST JOHN BOSCO 03:13.32 SJB
71 FREMANTLE 03:20.00 FRE
72 THE KING'S COLLEGE 03:20.18 TKC
73 IMMACULATE HEART 03:21.93 IHC
74 CAREY F 03:24.19 CRF
75 EDMUND RICE 04:03.86 ERC
998 SERVITE 00:00.00 SER

         
Event 17 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3  Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland
(SCC) 2017
1 LANE, Lara 00:33.64 KBC
2 DOWNIE, Elora 00:33.76 FIA
3 REYNOLDS, Olive 00:35.64 MAK
4 GAIR, Alexis 00:35.87 JPC
5 WHITE, Ciara 00:35.92 ECC
6 DOUGLAS, Kenzie 00:36.32 STJ
7 CARTER, Meisha 00:36.90 IMC
8 LOGIE CARRUTHER, Zaylee 00:37.14 BCG
9 FILIPPOU, Isabella 00:37.31 STG
10 HASELHURST, Tilly 00:37.33 PCA
11 LANE, Tuppence 00:37.75 SJN
12 HOWARD, Madeleine 00:37.93 MCY
13 LUCANO, Alyssa 00:38.25 ARA
14 JIANG, Coventry 00:38.29 JSR
15 FRASER, Bethany 00:38.60 SSC
16 JURY, Chaaya 00:38.66 GUI
17 WELDON, Olivia 00:38.76 SET
18 WOLMARANS, Nicola 00:39.14 LJB
19 BARSDEN, Abigail 00:39.25 GMA
20 LOHRENTZ, Isabella 00:39.32 HCC
21 EMMERSON, Gemma 00:39.61 SNC
22 HATTON, Marlee 00:39.65 QBC
23 MOSBERGEN-SMITH, Lyla 00:39.79 LAS
24 CAHILL, Zoe 00:40.63 SVA
25 BRAYSHAW, Daisy 00:40.95 MDC
26 EASTMAN, Izzy 00:40.96 HEL
27 PEREIRA, Ruby 00:41.00 TKC
28 MCCARTNEY, Natasha 00:41.46 IWA
29 MCIVOR, Emily 00:41.60 GCS
30 ALLEN, Sophie 00:41.66 TRA
31 KEDGLEY, Darcy 00:41.67 KCC
32 RANKIN, Indah 00:41.74 GGS
33 ASHURST, Ava 00:41.80 MBC
34 PALUMBO, Vienna 00:42.38 SER
35 BEAGLEY, Molly 00:42.46 SWA
36 FOREMAN, Tylah 00:42.77 CGS
37 JONES, Molly 00:42.84 SCB
38 FIEGERT, Lilly 00:42.87 SJA
39 FOULIS, Hollie 00:43.26 CRH
40 LINDEN, Enya 00:43.96 HCP
41 MEARS, Mary 00:44.06 MTC
42 KRAUSE, Jemma 00:45.11 MUN
43 GRINCERI, Brooke 00:45.24 PRO
44 ANNING, Eva 00:45.29 JWS
45 BOONZAIER, Isabelle 00:45.39 GCC
46 THROP, Carys 00:45.84 CRF
47 SIENNA, Ellis 00:47.13 FRE
48 SHARMAN, Ava 00:47.23 LCC
49 NASH, Mikayla 00:48.00 SJB
50 LEE, Matilda Grace 00:48.37 SCC
51 FLEMING, Hannah 00:48.57 RCC
52 BERMAN, Ariel 00:48.77 CAR
53 HALL, Lillie 00:49.04 IHC
54 WILLIAMS, Daija 00:49.74 LWL
55 SEARLE, Alivia 00:49.83 FCC
56 EMERSON, Grace 00:54.40 AKB
57 ERASMUS, Skyla 00:54.68 ELL
58 SNASHALL, Lyla 00:58.35 ACB
59 HAMAD, Jana 01:17.86 SAG

         
Event 18 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2  Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland
(SCC) 2017
1 PEAKE, Alyssa 00:31.46 STG
2 HATHWAY, Tana 00:32.07 BCG
3 WALKER, Heidi 00:32.08 SHC
4 CLEGG, Lily 00:33.39 FIA
5 BIRD-ATKINSON, Macey 00:33.51 MAK
6 ADMANS, Molly 00:33.55 PRE
7 IELATI, Zara 00:33.70 CHI
8 TIAMZON, Sophia 00:34.00 ECC
9 MACKINLAY, Caitlin 00:34.06 KBC
10 WILLIAMSON, Neave 00:34.18 STJ
11 LEWIS, Ayesha 00:34.40 SBC
12 LILLEYMAN, Bridget 00:34.45 JTC
13 KENYON, Sarah 00:34.93 NAG
14 HILLS, Ella 00:35.02 NEW
15 REDBURN, Connie 00:35.10 KOL
16 CUSICK, Kate 00:35.14 JPC
17 LASSCOCK, Harper 00:35.65 SMK
18 BLIZARD, Abby 00:35.85 SCB
19 OEE, Claudia 00:35.88 UFC
20 KIMBER, Tayte 00:36.06 LJB
21 MIA, Mclaren 00:36.14 JSR
22 WILLMOTT, Kayla 00:36.17 SJN
23 DANIEL, Lani 00:36.29 MCC
24 HANNAH, Morkel 00:36.42 COR
25 BELLOTTI, Lily 00:36.44 SWA
26 SMITH, Mia 00:36.46 MDC
27 SMITH, Alison 00:36.94 ASC
28 GATES, Taylah 00:37.03 SNC
29 ELPHICK, Olivia 00:37.11 TKC
30 SHORT, Kaytlin 00:37.20 MBC
31 HITCHING, Ella 00:37.36 GMA
32 MATTHEW, Amelia 00:37.56 GUI
33 CRAVEN, Olivia 00:37.58 GGS
34 ARNOLD, Laila 00:37.60 MER
35 WALTERS, Claire 00:37.69 PCA
36 MCCORMACK, Tayla 00:37.97 SET
37 ROCILLO, Althea 00:38.00 IMC
38 HUKE, Alanna 00:38.05 MCY
39 YOUNG, Sarah 00:38.08 PMA
40 PAPPAS, Olivia 00:38.48 ARA
41 MILLWARD, Emily 00:38.82 MTC
42 MACARTHUR, Isobel 00:39.00 CRH
43 STEPHENS, Freya 00:39.38 SSD
44 CHONG, Sophia 00:39.59 CRF
45 AMBURLAH-RAMAT, Niah 00:39.62 HCP
46 KING, Eliora 00:39.68 CAR
47 KEMP, Florence 00:40.17 LWL
48 JARVEY, Kendra 00:40.27 HCC
49 LANGLEY, Lucy 00:40.36 SSC
50 MORREIRA, Jemma 00:40.52 QBC
51 SANTOS, Stephanie 00:40.69 HEL
52 SANCHEZ, Amelie 00:40.72 SVA
53 VAN ROOYEN, Gabriella 00:41.46 AKB
54 JANKOWITZ, Chloe 00:41.51 KCC
55 LAWRIE, Amalie 00:42.00 LAS
56 FRASER, Rebekah 00:42.07 RCC
57 WILTSHIRE, Hayden 00:42.43 TRA
57 ISABELLA, Hamer 00:42.43 FRE
59 BYLUND, Kessie 00:43.03 GCC
60 MURRAY, Aslan 00:43.04 SJB
61 CLARK, Violet 00:43.16 SJA
62 RUSHTON, Amelia 00:43.32 IHC
63 DEL TORO, Sienna 00:43.39 ACB
64 HANCOCK, Rylee 00:43.93 JWS
65 ABRAHA, Reshan 00:43.96 PRO
66 JURMAN, Tiana 00:43.99 SER
67 PANTOVIC, Viktoria 00:45.08 ELL
68 HUDSON, Airley 00:45.15 GCS
69 MCGILLIVRAY, Bronte 00:45.84 LCC
70 SNADER, Annabelle 00:46.27 SCC
71 KRAUSE, Jessica 00:46.50 MUN
72 HICKS, Chelsea 00:48.03 CGS
73 BANDARI, Tvisha 00:55.72 SAG
74 SHANHUN, Isabella 01:05.82 FCC

         
Event 19 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:29.52 HOLLAND, Emily
(SCC) 2017
1 CURTIS, Kaci 00:28.31 ECC
2 MATICKA, Chloe 00:31.02 SHC
3 CAMINITA, Valentina 00:31.03 SCC
4 HARVEY, Madeleine 00:31.24 MAK
5 POTTER, Anouk 00:31.43 STG
6 KING, Brianna 00:31.95 KBC
7 BOURKE, Jessica 00:32.08 NEW
7 EASTAUGH, Ruby 00:32.08 BCG
9 JASMIN, Kerpchar 00:32.21 JSR
10 COOK, Kate 00:32.36 FIA
11 TURNER, Elsa 00:32.79 SJN
12 RIMMER, Joy 00:32.82 KCC
13 IRWINE, Margaret 00:32.88 CHI
14 LLEWELLYN, Charlotte 00:33.13 SBC
15 BALLARD, Monique 00:33.14 KOL
16 CARVER, Holly 00:33.25 MCC
17 RIDGEWAY LE-GRE, Edyn 00:33.26 SNC
18 LEAH, Mcdonald 00:33.29 FRE
19 CHAPMAN, Ryan 00:33.37 STJ
20 WALTON, Mackenzie 00:33.50 LJB
21 NICOL, Grace 00:33.74 JTC
22 MACPHERSON, Sophie 00:33.79 NAG
23 KERR, Sophia 00:33.94 LWL
24 DEVINCENTIS, Caitlyn 00:33.98 PRO
25 KIIYUKIA, Lorraine 00:34.00 MCY
26 REILLY, Tahlia 00:34.20 UFC
27 STUART, Anouska 00:34.32 PRE
28 PERRY, Talei 00:34.54 SSC
29 JARVEY, Cassidy 00:34.65 HCC
30 TUITUPOU, Rebecca 00:35.10 PCA
31 GRUBER, Sienna 00:35.18 MER
32 ILLINGWORTH, Ashlyn 00:35.22 MBC
33 SUNDAY, Braithwaite 00:35.40 COR
34 LABRADOR, Elaine 00:35.45 LCC
35 O'DONOGHUE, Ashlynn 00:35.47 SMK
36 HAMMOND, Zahra 00:35.62 LAS
36 MCCOMAS, Hannah 00:35.62 MDC
38 HARDING, Chloe 00:35.85 SJA
38 METTAM, Alora 00:35.85 SWA
40 SCHIPPER, Ash 00:35.90 ASC
41 CROSSEN, Georgia 00:36.35 GUI
42 GRIFFIN, Ella 00:36.57 TKC
43 CANNY, Emily 00:36.59 GGS
44 BEHR, Gemma 00:36.85 CAR
45 CARTER, Maddison 00:36.86 JPC
46 TURNER, Nina 00:36.94 SET
47 DERECKI, Erin 00:36.99 HCP
48 YOUNG, Stella 00:37.08 HEL
49 MCGILL, Jessica 00:37.16 SSD
50 TABONE, Matilda 00:37.30 JWS
51 LANGMAID, Inisha 00:37.33 MTC
52 KUILENBURG, Sarai 00:37.45 RCC
53 DUMERGUE, Sophia 00:37.94 MUN
54 OOSTHUIZEN, Alexis 00:37.97 GCS
55 CHAPMAN, Olivia 00:38.03 IMC
56 PERRY-VAUGHAN, Ginger 00:38.76 GMA
57 GARDINER, Taleah 00:38.89 CRH
58 MLADENOVIC, Emma 00:39.00 CGS
59 CAMPBELL, Indianna 00:39.02 SCB
60 POSTHUMA, Elizabeth 00:39.26 CRF
61 HAWKINS, Mackenzie 00:39.65 SVA
62 DI TRENTO, Isabella 00:39.76 SER
63 MARKEY, Tara 00:39.85 ARA
64 CURTIS, Isabelle 00:40.15 PMA
65 JENNINGS, Honey 00:40.17 TRA
66 ABBOTT, Jaya 00:41.12 SJB
67 KINIVAN, Heidi 00:41.43 GCC
68 SEERS, Ella 00:41.91 ACB
69 GEARY-HEARLE, Aaliyah 00:43.03 FCC
70 COWIE, Blaire 00:43.39 ELL
71 MCDOWELL, Darcy 00:44.59 QBC
72 HULL, Matilda 00:45.70 IHC
73 KOVACEVIC, Emilia 00:46.22 SAG
74 FULLER, Amelia 00:46.93 AKB

         
Event 20 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3  Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale
(JWS) 2018
1 KROONSTUIVER, Jaryd 00:33.91 LJB
2 MOMBERG, Dylan 00:34.88 STG
3 PALENBERG, Keno 00:34.91 ECC
4 MORONEY, Kye 00:35.07 GCS
5 MURPHY, Alfie 00:35.27 MBC
6 MCRAE, Quinn 00:35.61 SSC
7 HALL, Lucas 00:36.00 FIA
8 NAUDE, Stephanus 00:36.43 MAK
9 BOOTH, Ryan 00:36.52 SET
10 CANFORA, Giovanni 00:36.63 SER
11 BOUZADA OLGIATI, Nick 00:36.95 BCG
12 ALLARDICE, Nicholas 00:37.16 KBC
13 ORMOND, Jhett 00:37.31 HCC
14 VAN ASSEMA, Daan 00:37.68 HEL
15 MADDEN, Ricardo 00:37.82 PRO
16 HOLLOW, Deacon 00:37.93 SNC
17 TYLER, Dickie 00:38.57 FRE
18 MACDONALD, Zac 00:38.89 GUI
19 BANNISTER, Connor 00:38.95 SCB
20 DENNIS, Tory 00:38.96 SVA
21 HOUSTON, Zac 00:38.97 STJ
22 DIAMANTI, Isaac 00:38.99 TRA
23 APPLEBY, Samuel 00:39.22 SWA
24 WUN, Ka 00:39.38 SJA
25 HARGRAVE, Lachlyn 00:39.56 SJN
26 WALSH, Cooper 00:39.58 MTC
27 O'MEARA, Shea 00:40.03 GMA
28 JOHNSON, Nate 00:40.14 QBC
29 ELWES, Sean 00:40.79 JWS
30 ROBINSON, Xavier 00:40.80 MDC
31 MELROSE, Zachary 00:41.27 LAS
32 ATKINSON, Kobe 00:41.31 JPC
33 MAX, Morris 00:41.40 JSR
34 KIETZMANN, Nathan 00:41.45 GCC
35 GRANT, Tygah-Joe 00:41.67 ARA
36 NGUYEN, Tyson 00:42.26 MCY
37 MARTIN, Will 00:42.45 SAG
38 STEINER, Maximilian 00:42.46 PCA
39 PAYNE, Cooper 00:43.25 KCC
40 LIM, Gabriel 00:43.59 CRH
41 GALVIN, Colm 00:43.65 CGS
42 RENNIE, Riley 00:44.38 FCC
43 BURGESS, Wil 00:44.62 GGS
44 NELL, Daniel 00:44.64 MUN
45 BUNDESEN, Cooper 00:45.13 HCP
46 NAISBITT, Banjo 00:45.78 ACB
47 FITCH, Lucas 00:46.23 LCC
48 STANLEY, Sol 00:46.24 LWL
49 HARNEY, Euen 00:46.39 CCS
50 MCGOLDRICK, Jaxon 00:46.81 TKC
51 MCKENZIE, Lachlan 00:48.02 SJB
52 YEDID, Ehrel 00:48.25 CAR
53 GRAY, Aiden 00:49.69 IMC
54 SCIBILIA, Dylan 00:49.72 IHC
55 DE BRUYN, Oliver 00:49.83 RCC
56 COMRIE, Daniel 00:50.65 SCC
57 FRASER, Alfie 00:53.38 AKB
58 CALLAGHAN, Preston 00:53.91 CRF
59 O'CONNELL, Ryder 01:22.00 ELL

         
Event 21 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2  Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale
(JWS) 2018
1 BARTOLOME-SCHOO, Caleb 00:31.31 GUI
2 SHIVAK, Sebastian 00:31.62 CBC
3 BARRETT, Finn 00:32.33 SHC
4 DINES, Aaron 00:32.82 NEW
5 VINCENT, Riley 00:33.25 KBC
6 BARBOUR, Conor 00:33.26 BCG
7 SILVA, Marcus 00:33.94 JTC
8 QUINN, Marcus 00:34.24 FIA
9 JOHNSON, Mitchell 00:34.30 GCS
10 FEWINGS, Sebastian 00:34.36 MCC
11 BUTLER, Bailey 00:34.47 KOL
12 MANGAN, Nicholas 00:34.69 SVA
13 GRIGSBY, Eli 00:34.74 NAG
14 KYAW THU, Swam 00:34.96 SWA
15 MILLINGTON, Rhys 00:35.25 ECC
16 O'DONNELL, Archie 00:35.34 SER
17 LUYKE, Hayden 00:35.42 LJB
18 TRICHILO, Natale 00:35.55 SJA
19 DUDFIELD, Cooper 00:35.71 MAZ
20 LANCASTER-SIMPE, Barnaby 00:35.80 STJ
21 TERLECKI, John 00:35.89 SSD
22 ORLANDO, Aidan 00:35.95 ASC
23 GRUJICIC, Jayden 00:36.02 HCC
24 DAWSON, Joel 00:36.35 SNC
25 ROCHE, Ethan 00:36.81 SMK
26 NEWMAN, Leo 00:36.85 UFC
27 BOLTON, Jake 00:36.91 SET
28 HARRIES, Kai 00:36.94 SJN
29 LOVELL, Sam 00:36.95 MBC
30 BENNETT, Jhett 00:37.03 SSC
31 MCLAREN-HARRIS, Max 00:37.15 IWA
32 SAINSBURY, Joziah 00:37.41 ARA
33 CAPARN, Hunter 00:37.92 PRO
34 JOHNSTONE, Reilly 00:37.93 MAK
35 IRVING, Louis 00:37.99 GMA
36 HEMMINGWAY, George 00:38.66 MDC
37 MOWSZOWSKI, Dan 00:38.83 CAR
38 PASZKO, Caleb 00:39.03 LAS
39 HEDLEY, Charlie 00:39.05 SCB
40 ROWE, Benjamin 00:39.25 PRE
41 PALMER, Mitchell 00:39.33 CHI
42 ZACK, Wilson 00:39.37 COR
43 TRICKEY, Joshua 00:39.69 KCC
44 COWAP, Jacob 00:39.71 PMA
45 HOBBINS, Joshua 00:39.74 PCA
46 VELDA, Chace 00:39.76 MTC
47 WORKMAN, Zac 00:39.96 CGS
48 COMPETITOR, Anonymous 00:40.01 HEL
49 CAYDEN, Black 00:40.52 JSR
50 CALTON, Raymond 00:40.61 MCY
51 DE JONG, Luke 00:40.76 RCC
52 OOSTHUIZEN, Ryan 00:40.85 ACB
53 FOSTER, Lysander 00:41.09 GCC
54 GILMORE, William 00:41.11 LWL
55 CAMPANILE, Dylan 00:41.28 HCP
56 ROSE, Jonah 00:41.38 STG
57 RICHARDSON, Isaac 00:41.75 QBC
58 HAMMANT, Kingston 00:41.77 JWS
59 RILEY, Elliott 00:41.96 TRA
60 HOAR, Rhys 00:42.34 IMC
61 REAY, Conner 00:42.40 MUN
62 JONES, Rowan 00:43.08 CRH
63 ETHAN, Cserepanyi 00:43.22 FRE
64 MOHIDEEN, Yusuf 00:43.33 SAG
65 DUGGAN, Connor 00:43.70 LCC
66 RODAN, Marcus 00:43.95 JPC
67 JOHNSON, Zak 00:44.20 GGS
67 GLEESON, Luke 00:44.20 CCS
69 SAHU, Rudra 00:44.76 SJB
70 TE PAIRI, Cohen 00:46.24 TKC
71 BATTEN, Jake 00:48.27 AKB
72 MARSDEN, Max 00:52.07 FCC
73 JONES, Jack 00:53.88 ELL
74 MARTIN, Mitchell 00:54.45 IHC
75 YORKE, Damon 00:56.83 CRF
76 REBBECK, Jesse James 01:00.54 SCC

         
Event 22 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale
(JWS) 2018
1 POWELL, Joshua 00:29.03 GUI
2 WOODS, Jack 00:29.58 CBC
3 COLMAN, Jeremy 00:30.65 SHC
4 O'BYRNE, Connor 00:31.23 SNC
5 NG, Sean 00:31.36 PRO
6 GREGORY, Thomas 00:31.72 ARA
7 HUTCHINSON, Michael 00:32.08 LJB
8 FREIND, Jayden 00:32.18 PMA
9 NEIL, Kynan 00:32.25 CRH
10 PAYNTER, Jackson 00:32.59 NEW
11 JACINTO, Kalel 00:32.74 MBC
11 MARINHO DE BARR, Danilo 00:32.74 ECC
11 VAN ROOYEN, Marcus 00:32.74 GCS
14 JENNINGS-HOPKIN, Banjo 00:32.88 BCG
15 FORBES, Oscar 00:32.93 SVA
16 O'TOOLE, Tighe 00:32.99 JTC
17 SOJAN, Callum 00:33.05 GGS
18 SULLIVAN, William 00:33.11 GMA
19 BUSS-DAWSON, Kaiden 00:33.16 FIA
20 FRENCH, Austin 00:33.41 KBC
21 HUGHES, Toby 00:33.42 TRA
22 LUDLAM, Riley 00:33.53 SER
23 MANUEL, Laird 00:33.65 NAG
24 LOADER, Ronan 00:33.69 MCC
25 HEREMIA, Javen 00:33.74 KOL
26 WARRILOW, John 00:33.85 ASC
27 LUBGUBAN, Yohann 00:34.06 LAS
28 PIETROPAOLO, Storm 00:34.09 SJA
29 COOPER, Nathaniel 00:34.35 CHI
30 MALONEY, Luke 00:34.57 IWA
31 GRAY, Max 00:34.60 MAK
32 LACHLAN, Strawbridge 00:34.89 COR
33 HOLDER, Manly 00:34.95 MUN
34 EDGARDO, Medina Chavez 00:35.07 JSR
35 GIBBS, Benjamin 00:35.27 SET
36 RATANJEE, Kaie 00:35.32 MTC
37 TURNER, Beau 00:35.55 SSD
38 ISARD, Caleb 00:35.65 MAZ
39 DENTON-GILES, Ronan 00:35.66 SMK
40 ISGAR, Aiden 00:35.80 SSC
41 HUGHES, Samuel 00:35.93 PRE
42 BAILEY, Finn 00:36.08 STJ
43 CUNNINGHAM, Hayden 00:36.11 IHC
44 REUBENSON, Matthew 00:36.27 CAR
45 HUNT, Oliver 00:36.34 PCA
46 O'HARE, Lewis 00:36.38 QBC
47 NAVEEN KUMAR, Bhavish 00:36.40 HCC
48 DERECKI, Seth 00:36.42 HCP
49 LONGMIRE, Ben 00:36.45 SJN
50 DAVEY, Mitchell 00:36.61 JWS
51 METTAM, Hunter 00:36.71 MDC
52 GILMORE, Daniel 00:36.81 LWL
53 KING, Austin 00:37.43 JPC
54 JAMES-WALLACE, Reuben 00:37.77 GCC
55 FEWSTER, Cole 00:37.83 SWA
56 VAN ASSEMA, Jens 00:37.92 HEL
57 JAKSO, Martin 00:38.09 SJB
58 TINSLEY, Fletcher 00:38.14 CGS
59 VAN SCHIE, Riley 00:38.21 RCC
60 HAROLD, Zachary 00:38.25 SAG
61 NEESHAM, Oliver 00:38.71 SCC
62 DE WET, Andreas 00:38.96 KCC
63 GEORGE, Lucas 00:39.36 CCS
64 VARISCHETTI-RAT, Cameron 00:39.72 ACB
65 NOLTING, Marko 00:39.79 LCC
66 HO, Trieu 00:40.03 MCY
67 MUNDAY, Sebastian 00:40.86 STG
68 MULLIGAN, Madoc 00:41.24 UFC
69 LYDIAT, Will 00:41.40 IMC
70 WOODWARD, Nathan 00:41.46 FCC
71 PAUL, Brodie 00:41.61 SCB
72 DALY, Eamon 00:41.96 CRF
73 CAMILLER, Zac John 00:42.41 ERC
74 ARRIGONI, Lucus 00:42.71 AKB
75 HUTT, Mati 00:44.24 TKC
76 JAIDEN, Mora 00:45.34 FRE
77 HOOD, Riley 00:58.99 ELL

         
Event 23 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3  Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller
(NEW) 1996
1 WATTERS, Ava 00:32.18 STG
2 JODRELL, Angelyne 00:32.53 FIA
3 SPARROW, Elke 00:32.67 GMA
4 LEE-PERKIN, Celeste 00:32.75 MAK
5 ATWELL, Emma 00:33.35 CRH
6 SIME, Dakota 00:34.08 MBC
7 BELTON, Lilly 00:34.18 SSC
8 SCOTT, Taneisha 00:34.22 BCG
9 KALAJZICH, Sophia 00:35.30 GGS
10 TAYLOR, Tatum 00:35.46 STJ
11 LEAVERS, Jordyn 00:35.48 MCY
11 AIM, Jessica 00:35.48 SNC
13 ALAND, Madelyn 00:35.77 SWA
14 TAYLOR, Brooke 00:35.87 LAS
15 HUGHES, Harriet 00:35.97 LJB
16 CRONJE, Aaryn 00:36.15 KCC
17 TRENT, Phoebe 00:36.71 PCA
18 GREEN, Bella 00:36.80 LWL
19 SHARP, Maddison 00:36.84 TRA
20 BRIERLEY, Megan 00:37.23 QBC
21 RUSSO, Mia 00:37.71 SER
22 RYAN, Hannah 00:37.76 HEL
23 COLEMAN, Ava 00:37.84 ECC
24 PLICHTA, Annabelle 00:38.04 MDC
25 MONAGHAN, Ashlee 00:38.05 JPC
26 KAMANA-WEAL, Rihiana 00:38.08 IMC
27 BROWN, Olarni 00:38.11 MTC
28 CHAPMAN, Kristal 00:38.18 KBC
29 WARREN, Sophia 00:38.23 LCC
30 LITTLEWOOD, Savanah 00:38.77 HCC
31 SMITHSON, Georgia 00:39.34 JWS
32 JONES, Maisey 00:40.52 SJN
33 NGUYEN, Angelina 00:40.61 ARA
34 CUTHBERT, Kaila 00:40.81 SJA
35 BASSOLA, Lauren 00:40.93 SVA
36 TEMPLETON, Shayla 00:41.66 SET
37 VAN DER WAL, Sophia 00:41.75 IWA
38 SMOKER, Olivia 00:41.76 PRO
39 RISEBOROUGH, Liana 00:41.90 SJB
40 EZE, Pamela 00:42.23 GCC
41 LE COUNT, Phoebe 00:42.60 ELL
42 EVA, Annie 00:42.79 MUN
43 IMARNI, Davey 00:42.92 JSR
44 KENNEDY, Sophie 00:43.05 FCC
45 SMITH, Tamsyn 00:43.07 HCP
46 WHITE, Chloe 00:43.90 GUI
47 ROCKMAN, Emma 00:44.09 CAR
48 OLDE, Adele 00:44.10 RCC
49 BOLTON, Kiara 00:44.14 SCB
50 MOORE, Donna 00:44.39 SCC
51 BANKS, Molly 00:44.83 CRF
52 MOORE, Lucy 00:45.15 ACB
53 AHO, Gemma 00:46.65 SAG
54 SUMMER, Turner 00:48.05 FRE
55 REID, Matilda 00:48.47 TKC
56 STOKES, Charli 00:49.56 AKB
57 KNAPP, Georgia 00:51.04 IHC
58 KENYON, Lucy 00:54.18 CGS

         
Event 24 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2  Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller
(Newman) 1996
1 MCKEON, Amelie 00:30.98 STG
2 LEACH, Aurelia 00:31.14 CHI
3 POAT, Mya 00:31.25 SMK
4 O'SULLIVAN, Brienna 00:31.97 MCC
5 AFFLICK, Jasmin 00:32.02 NEW
6 HURST, Annabel 00:32.20 JTC
7 PACCANARO, Olivia 00:32.83 SHC
8 SPAGNOLO, Kayla 00:32.99 FIA
9 CHONG, Abigail 00:33.04 CRH
10 DIGGINS, Ariane 00:33.07 BCG
11 BURKE, Edie 00:33.08 MER
12 SABETTA, Lila 00:33.20 SBC
13 CHAMBERLAIN, Nicole 00:33.39 GGS
14 MCDOUGALL, Lily 00:33.50 MTC
15 FAIRCLOUGH, Akayla 00:33.51 SSD
16 SHANG, Fiona 00:33.64 KBC
17 SOLLAK, Alessia 00:33.91 KOL
18 WONNACOTT, Piper 00:33.94 LAS
19 GOODALL, Lurrae 00:34.00 SSC
20 BURROWS, Charlotte 00:34.09 PMA
21 BESTE, Ruby 00:34.59 MBC
22 BONJOUR, Tiana 00:34.66 MCY
23 O'BRIEN, Gemma 00:34.70 TRA
24 REEKIE, Matilda 00:34.81 SWA
25 SULLIVAN, Bella 00:35.25 GMA
26 DRAYTON-WITTY, Sophia 00:35.26 SNC
27 NEWMAN, Saskia 00:35.43 NAG
28 WOLMARANS, Olivia 00:35.48 ARA
29 PLUMMER, Abby 00:35.55 PRE
30 RICHARDS, Halle 00:35.59 STJ
31 WALTERS, Olivia 00:35.67 PCA
32 BREHANY, Erin 00:35.87 KCC
33 BARNARD, Amity 00:35.99 GCS
34 MAUREEN, Sherry 00:36.06 COR
35 BUSHBY, Lois 00:36.10 LJB
36 PARKER, Alivia 00:36.27 SJN
37 HICK, Remy 00:36.45 MAK
38 RICHES, Ella 00:36.64 ASC
39 MASSEY, Erin 00:36.68 QBC
40 WROBEL, Tali 00:37.19 CAR
41 ASHWORTH, Elisabeth 00:37.49 GUI
42 GUBBELS, Matilda 00:37.50 SET
43 JORDAN, Sienna 00:37.56 HEL
44 DELANEY, Ella 00:37.61 SVA
45 JAMES, Evie 00:37.76 LCC
46 KOSTER, Ashlee 00:37.80 JWS
47 BARKER, Tayla 00:37.83 IMC
48 LEO, Xan 00:37.85 JPC
49 KAITLIN, Lloyd 00:38.16 JSR
50 BLAKELY, Ahurangi 00:38.17 SCB
51 HADLEY, Madison 00:38.35 ECC
52 GOODERHAM, Isabel 00:38.81 LWL
53 SHELHOT, Marcella 00:38.82 UFC
54 HURST, Niamh 00:39.04 MDC
55 TAYLOR, Maddie 00:39.39 IWA
56 O'DONNELL, Abbey 00:39.53 SJA
57 RICE, Isabella 00:39.56 SJB
58 MCLELLEN, Chalsey 00:39.85 HCC
59 FITZE, Tzuriya 00:39.99 FCC
60 SACRINI KAPRAN, Nicole 00:40.01 SER
61 EISENHAUER-DOWT, Poppy 00:40.27 ELL
62 WEAVER, Tarne 00:40.59 PRO
63 ZIA, Carlson 00:40.84 FRE
64 JOHNSTONE, Haylee 00:41.25 IHC
65 DIGNEY, Katie 00:41.40 HCP
66 WENNEKES, Izabelle 00:42.24 GCC
67 SMITH, Sophie 00:42.57 ACB
68 NONIS, Evangeline 00:43.02 CRF
69 MORA, Izobel 00:43.21 MUN
70 BLAKE, Savannah 00:43.25 CCS
71 STEPHENSON, Kiralie Robyn an 00:44.84 SCC
72 GONG, Phoebe 00:45.85 RCC
73 MANSEY, Gracie 00:46.77 CGS
74 GALLACHER, Evie 00:47.63 TKC
75 MARKIN, Lola 00:53.38 ERC
76 BURNS, Mia Rose 01:01.80 AKB

         
Event 25 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller
(Newman) 1996
1 TIERNEY, Kyra 00:29.19 MBC
2 PETSOS, Bianca 00:29.58 JTC
3 WALKER, Joss 00:30.22 STG
4 VERSACE, Stella 00:30.67 MER
4 MALEY, Chelsea 00:30.67 FIA
6 IASCHI, Milla 00:30.73 CHI
7 LAVERACK, Tamzyn 00:30.81 MCC
8 TURNBULL, Madison 00:31.19 NEW
9 WILLIAMS, Eleanor 00:31.34 SSC
10 TOUCHELL, Kasey 00:31.67 LAS
11 DOLPHIN-SPENCER, Sienna 00:31.85 SMK
12 HINTON, Amelia 00:31.88 PMA
13 GOLDING, Jorja 00:31.99 CRH
14 GUSTAK, Monica 00:32.27 SJN
15 ARANGIO, Viola 00:32.38 ECC
16 RIGBY, Charlie 00:32.39 SWA
16 JOLLEY, Chace 00:32.39 PCA
18 DABIC, Bel 00:32.43 BCG
19 BELL, Ava 00:32.46 MTC
20 CONSIDINE, Rose 00:32.52 SBC
21 ROBINSON, Imogen 00:32.87 GMA
21 KLAUS, Sabine 00:32.87 LWL
23 GIBBS, Althea 00:32.89 KCC
24 DAVIDSON, Elena 00:32.94 GGS
25 AMY, Passauer 00:33.01 COR
26 CAMM, Rebecca 00:33.07 GCS
27 MCCRUM, Ella 00:33.09 GUI
28 WHEELER, Carmen 00:33.11 SHC
29 GREGORY, Stella 00:33.36 ARA
30 AITCHISON, Grace 00:33.38 SSD
31 SOROKA, Madison 00:33.65 KOL
32 SCHIPPER, Mia 00:33.66 HCP
33 CLARK, Lexie 00:33.72 TRA
34 SHANG, Sophie 00:33.81 KBC
35 KRIEL, Alexa 00:33.84 LJB
36 PENALES, Jamiela 00:33.93 SNC
37 KAITLYN, Brown 00:33.94 JSR
38 REYNOLDS, Alicia 00:33.97 ASC
38 AQUINO, Nicole Kate 00:33.97 MAK
40 HASWELL, Isabel 00:34.10 SER
41 WISE, Grace 00:34.23 LCC
42 EASTWELL, Charlotte 00:34.35 HEL
43 DE LAURENTIS, Sarah 00:34.84 NAG
44 NORRIS, Ashlea 00:35.03 PRE
45 KNOWLDEN, Maya 00:35.16 UFC
46 MOWTSCHAN, Larisa 00:35.27 MCY
47 ROBERTSON, Charlize 00:35.31 JPC
48 VAN DEN BERG, Georgia 00:35.58 JWS
49 PARKMAN, Clara 00:35.64 STJ
50 BALL, Tegan 00:35.65 SCB
51 GOODENOUGH, Ella 00:35.74 HCC
52 LITTLE, Hayley 00:35.80 SVA
53 CURRIE, Myra 00:36.30 QBC
54 WALTERS, Charlotte 00:36.54 CAR
55 VAZ, Nelly 00:36.56 SET
56 CLARKE, Poppy 00:36.91 IMC
57 HELLBUSCH, Elisabeth 00:36.92 PRO
58 BLENNERHASSETT, Charlotte 00:37.42 CCS
59 CARRANT, Jeanne 00:37.66 IWA
60 BARNDON, Tayla 00:37.69 ELL
61 MORA, Izobel 00:37.89 MUN
62 MILAN, Ellis 00:37.92 FRE
63 MASSIMINI, Mia 00:38.33 SJB
64 RAMSAY-KING, Amerie 00:38.44 MDC
65 JOUBERT, Amelia 00:38.61 IHC
66 WHALLEY, Tatum 00:38.69 SJA
67 ELLIS-SMITH, Ruby 00:39.01 GCC
68 KHAIRA, Karleah 00:40.55 CRF
69 ABBISS, Bella 00:40.66 ACB
70 HARRIS, Hannah 00:40.85 SCC
71 RANDALL (MARMIO, Sally 00:42.03 RCC
72 WHITE, Sophie 00:42.23 CGS
73 ANDRE, Romi 00:43.50 TKC
74 MEGHANI, Yashvi 00:43.53 SAG
75 PRICE, Matilda 00:44.91 FCC
76 HEATON, Grace 01:00.90 AKB

         
Event 26 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3  Rec: 00:26.83 Jacob Hale
(JWS) 2019
1 MAYNARD, Azri 00:29.33 KBC
2 EDDOWES, Lachlan 00:30.32 GUI
3 SUMITOMO, Yuuta 00:32.53 BCG
4 OVERY, James 00:33.23 LJB
5 THORPE, Riley 00:33.38 MAK
6 TAYLOR, Blake 00:33.43 GMA
7 WICKS, Jack 00:33.66 MBC
8 TOBY, Hinson 00:33.87 JSR
9 UTIN, Evgeny 00:34.34 JPC
10 NOLAN, Jake 00:34.68 TRA
11 CROFT, Taylor 00:34.69 LAS
12 MEIKLEJOHN, Taj 00:34.81 MTC
13 AYLMORE, James 00:34.95 SER
14 LOUW, Mark 00:35.07 KCC
15 FARROW, Jacob 00:35.18 MDC
16 WRIGHT, Peter 00:35.42 ECC
17 ABEL, Isaiah 00:35.51 QBC
18 DIGIOVANNI, Justin 00:35.92 STJ
19 FERNANDO, Caleb 00:35.97 HCC
20 SHEPHERD, Tyson 00:36.00 SNC
21 SIMMONS, Zephyr 00:36.03 SJA
22 FRANCIS, Xavier 00:36.13 SWA
23 HUBKA, Simon 00:36.14 IMC
24 DAVIS, Morgan 00:36.17 SJN
25 RODRIGUEZ, Alfredo 00:36.23 SET
25 HOWLETT, Alexander 00:36.23 HEL
27 HARMANTO, Ryan 00:36.47 CRH
28 RUTHERFURD, Lewis 00:36.56 FIA
29 MCGOWAN, Ben 00:37.01 GGS
30 TEUNE, Ethan 00:37.21 GCS
31 GRADIDGE, Liam 00:37.45 RCC
32 SWART, Jesse 00:37.73 PRO
33 BEJAN, David 00:38.18 SSC
34 WRIGHT, Lucas 00:38.36 LCC
35 RANGITOHERIRI, Cameron 00:38.43 ARA
36 PRICE, Lewis 00:38.51 SCB
37 BROWNE, Mitchell 00:39.33 MCY
38 WINTLE, Rory 00:39.54 MUN
39 PROTHERO, Jaxon 00:39.57 JWS
40 KAPICA, Jay 00:40.08 STG
41 SUITER, Daniel 00:40.09 CAR
42 DOODY, Teran 00:40.20 HCP
43 CLONEY, Samuel 00:40.97 PCA
43 LITTLE, Levi 00:40.97 GCC
45 OSCAR, Tomlinson 00:41.18 FRE
46 BLAIR, Josef 00:42.33 ELL
47 CALLADINE, Ethan 00:42.60 SJB
48 SHARRIN, Caleb 00:42.69 AKB
49 DAVEY, Rhys 00:43.42 SVA
50 SAGGERS, Brodie 00:44.55 ACB
51 CHONG, Kade 00:45.46 LWL
52 MCAULIFFE, William 00:46.62 CRF
53 MCDONNELL, Jackson Gregory 00:47.36 SCC
54 CRISTOPOULOS, Nicholas 00:48.69 SAG
55 HODGKINSON, Jack 00:49.08 CCS
56 FIELDS, Ty 00:49.90 TKC
57 HARLEY, Scott 00:53.13 FCC
58 WARD, Jack 00:58.00 CGS
59 GORDDARD, Joshua 01:03.62 IHC
60 HALL, Adrian 01:09.25 ERC

         
Event 27 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2  Rec: 00:26.83 Jacob Hale
(JWS) 2019
1 ROSMAN, Harry 00:29.03 KBC
2 PALANDRI, Zack 00:29.10 CBC
3 BATES, Joss 00:30.12 GUI
4 NATION, Cash 00:30.48 SHC
5 DOYLE, Ciaran 00:30.77 JTC
6 BALSDON, Liam 00:31.07 ASC
7 WARR, Luke 00:31.26 NAG
8 NEL, Jaco 00:31.44 MBC
9 NICHOLLS, Chayse 00:31.54 MCC
10 LINEHAN, Tom 00:31.82 SMK
11 ROLFE, Sam 00:32.10 MAK
12 RACHETTI, Edoardo 00:32.22 CHI
13 JOHNS, Jack 00:32.30 KOL
14 TUCKEY, Mitchell 00:32.85 GMA
15 BRADLEY, Campbell 00:32.96 STG
16 DE JONG, Lachlan 00:33.09 MAZ
17 BURGER, André 00:33.17 RCC
18 SMITH, Aiden 00:33.28 LAS
19 GREEN, Archie 00:33.32 NEW
20 MOLONY, Tyler 00:33.52 SET
21 HULL, Liam 00:33.53 PRE
22 RUIZ, Joshwa 00:33.90 SSD
23 DUKE, Xavier 00:33.99 JPC
24 WALLACE, Alexander 00:34.13 FIA
25 BROWN, Fletcher 00:34.19 BCG
26 MACRI, Rocco 00:34.22 SER
27 COOK, Ethan 00:34.29 GCS
28 XAVIER, Petta 00:34.33 COR
29 RAMPLING, Hudson 00:34.39 PMA
30 KINGDON, Ben 00:34.43 SCB
31 BORG, Joseph 00:34.47 MCY
32 RETALLACK, Benjamin 00:34.58 SJN
33 HARDY, Joshua 00:34.64 SNC
34 HOWLETT, Dominic 00:34.65 QBC
35 OSBORNE, Nathan 00:34.84 IMC
36 ZAC, Cubbage 00:34.87 JSR
37 STAY, Jasper 00:35.01 STJ
38 ERASMUS, Rico 00:35.03 PRO
39 TINDALL, James 00:35.08 GGS
40 KABELKA, Jaxon 00:35.12 SWA
41 CHOW, Sean 00:35.21 ECC
42 PASS, Oliver 00:35.36 SJA
43 MCKIBBIN, William 00:35.37 LJB
44 WRIGHT, Brandon 00:36.04 KCC
44 GASKE, Joshua 00:36.04 TRA
46 WARD-WALKER, Sterling 00:36.18 HEL
47 MARAFIOTI, Kristian 00:36.49 MDC
48 MCNAMARA, Riley 00:36.62 PCA
49 HILLS, Samuel 00:36.71 CRH
50 KOONG, Jack 00:37.17 SSC
51 PRICE, Nicholas 00:37.30 JWS
52 GLASSER, Ethan 00:38.45 CAR
53 DYSARZ, Clive 00:38.50 TKC
54 BELLOMO, Ethan 00:38.63 HCC
55 ALWAN-ARAB, Jarrid 00:38.77 AKB
56 MEYERINK, Jesse 00:39.55 CCS
57 MARSDEN, Kai 00:39.66 FCC
58 DERECKI, Lucas 00:39.80 HCP
59 KYLE, Bushby-Martins 00:40.46 FRE
60 BOAN, Hudson 00:40.95 CRF
61 LEESON, Kai 00:41.49 CGS
61 EVERITT, Joshua 00:41.49 MUN
63 WENMAN, William 00:41.59 LWL
64 MCLAREN-HARRIS, Tristian 00:42.42 IWA
65 FITZPATRICK, Cody 00:42.66 ACB
66 GIGLI, Elias 00:42.70 SAG
67 HONTI, Aurelius 00:43.14 SVA
68 POWER, Remy 00:43.27 ARA
69 LOCKE, Ramsey 00:43.50 GCC
70 GRAYSON, Chevy 00:43.56 LCC
71 HARRIS, Charlie 00:51.18 ELL
72 PATEL, Dev 00:52.56 SJB
73 GORDON, Denzel 00:55.26 ERC
74 KING, Brayden Roy 00:55.67 SCC
75 REEVE, Rocky 01:04.28 IHC
998 SCARVACI, Juliano 00:00.00 UFC
998 HERD, Ashton 00:00.00 MTC

         
Event 28 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:26.83 Jacob Hale
(JWS) 2019
1 DUAN, Anddie 00:28.25 KBC
2 LANE, Owen 00:28.38 STG
3 EMPLEO, Charles Dave 00:28.47 SNC
4 FRIESEMA, Jorden 00:28.59 MCY
5 BATTLE, Finn 00:28.75 LJB
6 KING, Lexcen 00:28.94 MCC
6 BROMWELL, Fletcher 00:28.94 SHC
8 BLAIR, Harry 00:29.16 SSC
9 THOMPSON, George 00:29.18 MAK
10 COLLINS, Matthew 00:29.45 CBC
11 FAZARI, Lucas 00:29.74 SER
12 PERSICHILLO, Porta 00:29.75 NAG
13 CARPENE, Brodie 00:29.79 IMC
14 PARK, James 00:29.81 GUI
15 LITTLEWOOD, Luke 00:30.13 JTC
16 SANDOR, Marcos 00:30.24 GMA
17 SOJAN, Hamish 00:30.38 GGS
18 LI, Zihan 00:30.50 JPC
19 STANNARD, Liam 00:30.52 NEW
20 MCRAE, Jamie 00:30.58 TRA
20 COETZEE, Michael 00:30.58 QBC
22 BUNTON, Lewis 00:30.85 ASC
23 CONSOLARO, Trent 00:30.95 SWA
24 NEWTON, Mitchell 00:31.08 PRE
25 DOHERTY, Kieran 00:31.37 CRH
26 TACKO, William 00:31.63 KOL
27 WHELAN, James 00:31.76 MTC
28 LUKE, Carrick 00:31.81 COR
29 DICKINSON, Khye 00:31.85 MBC
30 BRADBROOK, Bailey 00:32.25 HCC
31 AZAR, Joshua 00:32.32 KCC
32 MURROWOOD, Daniel 00:32.33 SSD
33 HUMPHRIES, Bailey 00:32.40 SJN
34 MCCAMLEY, Zachary 00:32.42 SMK
35 WILSON-BANKS, Samuel 00:32.45 ECC
36 PURSELL, Levi 00:32.49 SET
37 RYAN, Sam 00:32.56 HEL
38 CASSIE, Cameron 00:32.62 UFC
39 DEAN, Logan 00:32.64 LAS
40 RAUBENHEIMER, Keaghan 00:32.68 STJ
41 PARLAPIANO, Julius 00:32.69 MAZ
42 VRBASSO, Maximillian 00:33.18 SJA
43 NEESHAM, Lochee 00:33.27 SCC
44 STONE, Ben 00:33.29 BCG
45 DO, Harry 00:33.37 GCS
46 WHITFIELD, Hamlin 00:33.49 FIA
47 LISSETT, Harry 00:33.59 PMA
48 PALMER, Jasper 00:33.61 JWS
49 DALY, Connor 00:33.84 CRF
50 NESBIT, Benjamin 00:33.86 CHI
51 MOSTERT, Ben 00:34.32 PRO
52 RAWLINSON, Ryan 00:34.34 PCA
53 COWAN, Jack 00:34.54 GCC
54 BEN-PELECH, Gil 00:34.56 CAR
55 RADFORD, Micah 00:34.57 RCC
56 TYLER, Bader 00:35.39 JSR
57 MCROBBIE, Fraser 00:35.40 MUN
57 MALONEY, Luke 00:35.40 IWA
59 GIBBONS, Rhett 00:35.51 SCB
60 MILLS, Felix 00:35.52 ELL
61 LUCANO, Joshua 00:35.85 ARA
62 MCNAB, Charlie 00:36.09 SJB
63 TRUONG, Kelvin 00:36.12 SAG
64 GIBLETT, Jarman 00:36.62 ACB
65 JOHNSTON, Jarrah 00:36.75 CGS
66 WOOD, Riley 00:36.94 MDC
67 FLADER, Jax 00:37.20 LCC
68 SENIOR, Flynn 00:38.30 LWL
69 GRIFFIN, Kai 00:39.15 TKC
70 EMILIO, Madrid 00:39.62 FRE
71 COOPER, Ezekiel 00:39.81 FCC
72 ANDREWS, Brody 00:41.81 SVA
73 O'SHEA, Dylan 00:42.57 AKB
74 CLEAVER, Eamon 00:42.72 CCS
75 EVANS, Jack 00:43.85 IHC
76 SULLIVAN, Shand 00:53.01 ERC

         
Event 29 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3  Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart
(SET) 2009
1 BRENNAN, Kelsi 00:32.88 GUI
2 CURRIE, Sienna 00:33.93 BCG
3 BROSZTL, Maygen 00:34.20 SNC
4 BAKER, Vanessa 00:34.24 FIA
5 FORRESTAL, Sienna 00:34.32 LJB
6 YORKSHIRE, Hollie 00:34.55 SWA
7 KNIGHT, Shelby 00:34.77 MBC
8 HILL, Samantha 00:34.78 MAK
9 WISE, Bella 00:34.83 ACB
10 RUBY, Angell 00:35.24 JSR
11 KEEFE, Tessa 00:35.28 STJ
12 DEVANEY, Bonita 00:35.35 QBC
13 CANDY, Brooke 00:35.80 GMA
14 BOOYSEN, Chanč 00:35.88 PRO
15 DAGLISH, Emily 00:35.99 KBC
16 DANIELE, Chrystel 00:36.40 LAS
17 COMPETITOR, Anonymous 00:36.41 HEL
18 PAPPAS, Mia 00:36.53 ARA
19 BROWN, Zara 00:36.75 STG
20 CHAPMAN, Hanah 00:36.86 GGS
21 BURFORD, Sallie 00:37.00 TRA
22 CRANE, Mia 00:37.01 ECC
23 BLAIR, Charlee 00:37.04 SSC
24 PARKER, Lily 00:37.06 SJN
25 SMOKER, Chloe 00:37.21 MDC
26 ROBERTS, Gemma 00:37.23 MTC
27 NAGEL, Izelke 00:37.32 RCC
28 BUSHELL HERNAND, Daniella 00:37.59 IMC
29 DRYLAND, Annabel 00:38.03 SET
30 EE, Emma 00:38.24 MCY
31 PENNIMENT, Ella 00:38.68 LWL
32 TWYMAN, Rachel 00:38.75 CAR
33 LEWIS, Maddison 00:39.00 SCB
34 MARX, Nickey-Mari 00:39.40 GCC
35 FEMIA, Jazelle 00:39.82 SER
36 BRACKIN, Tobee 00:40.43 LCC
37 HARNEY, Shania 00:40.89 CCS
38 WILLIAMS, Charlotte 00:41.07 MUN
39 BEXTRUM, Sienna 00:41.15 SVA
40 HUGHES, Isabella 00:41.42 HCC
41 MAITLAND, Charlotte 00:41.48 TKC
42 FLYNN, Arielle 00:41.66 KCC
43 LEE, Mcenzie 00:41.86 JWS
44 SWARBRICK, Cassandra 00:42.02 SJA
45 NI SHIOCHAIN, Bronwyn 00:42.84 PCA
46 TOKELEY, Charlotte 00:43.18 CRH
47 GIBLOT DUCRAY, Alyssa 00:43.37 AKB
48 PLUMB, Momo 00:43.44 GCS
49 MARTIN, Pippa 00:43.67 CGS
50 ELIA, Te Are 00:43.81 FRE
51 KING, Lacey 00:44.98 ELL
52 VERSTER, Petra 00:45.83 FCC
53 CUNNINGHAM, Millie 00:46.32 IHC
54 RANJBAR, Nooria 01:02.72 SAG
998 JOHNSTONE, Willow 00:00.00 JPC

         
Event 30 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2  Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart
(Seton) 2009
1 PITTMAN, Emma 00:30.70 GUI
2 SHARAFIZAD, Jordane 00:30.93 SHC
3 STUART, Maisy 00:31.14 KOL
4 CHEESEMAN, Emerson 00:31.73 PRE
5 DING, Lily 00:31.74 NEW
6 ROGERS, Tess 00:31.85 TRA
7 DORRINGTON, Tayleah 00:32.09 JTC
8 TOMAZIN, Ava 00:32.50 STJ
9 MONEY, Jorji 00:32.56 ASC
10 BAKER, Maisy 00:32.70 PRO
11 OEHME, Nigella 00:32.72 MER
12 TRICHILO, Josephine 00:32.80 CHI
13 ESQUIVEL, Micayla 00:32.87 SMK
14 HATHWAY, Neve 00:33.04 BCG
15 MARAIS, Aleesha 00:33.34 KCC
15 BAARD, Janneke 00:33.34 SWA
17 STEHBENS, Bentley 00:33.63 MBC
18 BELL, Dallas 00:33.73 MTC
19 PURCELL, Tess 00:33.78 FIA
20 GRANT, Kailani 00:34.26 NAG
21 COETZEE, Emma 00:34.34 ELL
22 WIGLEY, Clara 00:34.51 MDC
23 MULLALLY, Ella 00:34.64 MAK
24 WAUMSLEY, Luca-Anais 00:34.72 LAS
25 KELLY, Hannah 00:34.78 HEL
26 ISABELLA, Alves-Veira 00:34.82 COR
27 OOSTHUIZEN, Karien 00:34.93 QBC
28 RICHARDS-SCULLY, Abbey 00:35.23 UFC
29 TREVENEN, Ali 00:35.26 SNC
30 RANCATORE, Ava 00:35.43 PMA
30 LIENERT, Ari 00:35.43 STG
32 DODDS HOSKINS, Amelia 00:35.48 ACB
33 MANNING, Madison 00:36.07 MCY
34 RYAN, Emma 00:36.13 SJN
35 HANDYSIDE, Ava 00:36.30 ECC
36 SANDERS, Paige 00:36.35 MCC
37 FLOAT, Jasmine 00:36.37 SSD
38 MILLA, Barrett 00:36.48 JSR
39 KEMPSON, Emma 00:36.50 KBC
39 BESTRY, Christi 00:36.50 GGS
41 BEN-PELECH, Karin 00:36.56 CAR
42 NORTH, Emily 00:36.63 JPC
43 WARBURTON, Grace 00:36.70 IMC
44 LEAR, Poppy 00:36.84 SVA
45 WOOLMER, Shay 00:36.89 LWL
46 BONGERS, Sariek 00:37.00 RCC
47 PRESTIDGE, India 00:37.04 ARA
48 DE KUSEL, Jannah 00:37.36 SET
49 SCARBOROUGH, Claudia 00:37.48 SCB
50 SIRMANS, Shelby 00:37.60 SSC
51 MCKENZIE, Olivia 00:37.89 GMA
52 HOLDEN, Sophie 00:38.10 SBC
53 TAYLOR, Breanna 00:38.11 TKC
54 CLARE, Scarlett 00:38.37 CRH
55 TINSLEY, Ava 00:38.63 CGS
56 PROUD, Charmaine 00:38.65 IHC
57 LOCK, Mikaela 00:38.87 SJA
58 KAIO, Shiloh 00:39.09 FCC
59 SAWICKI, Anna 00:39.25 PCA
60 PARSONS, Emillie 00:39.98 HCC
61 CASSIAN, Layla 00:40.20 MUN
62 PAWLOWSKI, Ruby 00:40.26 SER
63 SCHIFFERLI, Tessa 00:40.83 CCS
64 DODD, Micayla 00:40.84 GCC
65 OLIVE, Forbes 00:41.64 FRE
66 PLUMB, Ella 00:42.25 GCS
67 MARTIN, Georgia 00:42.53 AKB
68 LORI, Dannielle 00:42.76 LCC
69 HORSLER, Mary-Jayne 00:43.79 JWS
70 KIKIROS, Georgia 00:47.97 SAG
998 KIMBER, Jess 00:00.00 LJB

         
Event 31 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart
(Seton) 2009
1 BOSS, Imogen 00:29.20 NEW
2 D'ADDARIO, Carys 00:29.64 GUI
3 JAMES, Kaitlyn 00:29.82 KBC
4 BEGLEY, Bronte 00:30.25 SHC
5 DEVINCENTIS, Lillian 00:30.40 PRO
6 SOUTH, Keeley 00:30.85 KOL
7 HANCOCK, Reese 00:30.90 JWS
8 PERRY, Georgia 00:31.00 JTC
9 GORMAN, Sienna 00:31.11 ASC
10 PROUT, Evie 00:31.19 NAG
11 ROMEO, Rani 00:31.23 ACB
12 DE JESUS, Jessica 00:31.32 PRE
13 REYNOLDS, Violet 00:31.40 MAK
14 WOODAGE, Hayley 00:31.69 MCC
15 O'MEARA, Lily 00:31.73 GMA
16 BYRNE, Jennifer 00:31.74 TKC
17 RIDDLE, Scarlett 00:32.00 BCG
18 MIOCEVICH, Hannah 00:32.09 CHI
19 WEBB, Rachel 00:32.13 MER
20 EAVES, Charlee 00:32.20 CGS
21 PLUNKETT, Jasmin 00:32.31 SWA
21 AWANG, Hannah 00:32.31 TRA
23 WADDELL, Amy 00:32.32 SMK
24 SPENCER, Kai 00:32.35 LWL
25 LUDLOW, Caitlyn 00:32.44 HEL
26 QUINN, Serena 00:32.54 FIA
27 O'HARA, Freya 00:32.56 STJ
28 BELL, Lauren 00:32.66 LJB
29 KALAJZICH, Milly 00:32.73 GGS
30 LLOYD-WATTERS, Caitlyn 00:32.95 SSC
31 BAIRD, Victoria 00:33.02 SER
32 BEHR, Jada 00:33.13 CAR
33 MANN, Hayley 00:33.15 PMA
34 DUNJEY, Kyann 00:33.20 ELL
35 DOULIS, Madeleine 00:33.22 UFC
36 SIBINCICH, Isabella 00:33.32 SET
37 WILLIAMS, Jessica 00:33.34 SJA
38 BUCHAN, Holly - anne 00:33.53 MTC
39 FRASER, Keira 00:33.65 LAS
40 BISHOP, Kayah 00:33.69 SJN
41 MATILDA, Bean 00:33.88 JSR
42 MOORE, Zoe 00:34.03 SSD
43 RATCLIFFE, Millie 00:34.05 MBC
43 BROWN, Holly 00:34.05 KCC
45 AMY, Silvester 00:34.47 COR
46 DILIP, Varsha 00:34.84 SVA
47 PURSER, Meg 00:34.91 STG
48 BISHOP, Sophie 00:34.93 QBC
49 LINTON, Paige 00:34.96 LCC
50 DUDLEY, Zara 00:35.06 CRH
51 BRENNAN, Lily 00:35.12 JPC
52 SMITH, Kenzie 00:35.40 MCY
53 NORTH, Amelia 00:35.45 ECC
54 HEYDON, Anabella 00:35.59 IMC
55 FERNANDO, Remy 00:35.65 SBC
56 SMITH, Angelina 00:35.67 SNC
57 MCWHA, Alix 00:36.60 ARA
58 CLEAVER, Matiah 00:36.84 CCS
59 WEENINK, Lila 00:36.99 HCC
60 SALLIE, Samara 00:37.01 MDC
61 BEANEY, Alana 00:37.20 RCC
62 HUNT, Amy 00:37.74 GCS
63 CAMPBELL, Hannah 00:39.11 IHC
64 CRELLIN, Paige 00:39.63 PCA
65 HATCH, Krisanya 00:39.91 GCC
66 O'SHEA, Olivia 00:40.22 AKB
67 NEWNHAM, Ruby 00:40.36 MUN
68 EKIC, Lamiya 00:40.69 SAG
69 RILEY, Adelle 00:40.77 FCC
70 IVANYA, Ammoun 00:44.28 FRE
71 MARRINER, Ava 00:46.37 SCB

         
Event 32 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3  Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven
(CHI) 2004
1 IURETIGH, Hunter 00:30.02 KBC
2 NYAMHANGA, Eddie 00:31.74 LAS
3 WELCH, Rory 00:32.00 SNC
3 CLEMENTS, Alexander 00:32.00 BCG
5 NELSON, Jake 00:32.14 FIA
6 PERCIVAL, Kayden 00:32.21 SWA
7 JOHNSON, Jai 00:32.24 GMA
8 FOLEY, Finlay 00:32.58 MAK
9 HAASS, Elias 00:32.75 HEL
10 LINDGREN, Hamish 00:32.77 JWS
11 BURGIN, Jack 00:33.46 SVA
12 BENJAMIN, Finley 00:33.48 JSR
13 JOHNSON, Cooper 00:33.77 CGS
14 RACEY, Taj 00:33.78 STG
15 DOWE, Oscar 00:33.80 GUI
16 KEYS, Rohan 00:33.88 LCC
17 ALSFORD, Louis-John 00:34.25 LJB
18 WAKKA, Kane 00:34.28 CRH
19 ANDREWS, Harry 00:34.53 HCC
20 RANKIN, Ethan 00:34.96 GGS
21 STEVENSON, Alexander 00:35.23 SET
22 HORSTMAN, Denbi 00:35.24 GCC
23 GRONDAL, Liam 00:35.25 ECC
24 NATHANAEL, Pratt 00:35.51 FRE
25 MCGRATH, Fintan 00:35.58 STJ
26 TYSON, Daniel 00:35.67 KCC
27 STUBBS, Lucas 00:35.68 MDC
28 BUCHANAN, Alexander 00:35.70 RCC
29 STONE, Lee 00:35.71 GCS
30 PIKE, Dylan 00:35.78 TRA
31 O'BRIEN, Fionn 00:35.92 ARA
32 LARKIN, Brodie 00:36.01 IMC
33 GRAY, Riley 00:36.20 QBC
34 KAVANAGH, Cael 00:36.31 PRO
35 ISMAIL, Tye 00:36.69 SER
36 STOKES, Lachlan 00:36.82 AKB
37 TURICH, Matthew 00:36.84 JPC
38 MCLEOD, Isaiah 00:37.00 SJA
39 BILALOSKI, Jamie 00:37.34 MCY
40 PRYNNE, Kayden 00:37.82 ACB
41 RANDELL, Cooper 00:38.00 SSC
42 SMITH, Eric 00:38.50 PCA
43 BASSETT, Logan 00:39.24 SCB
44 YIFTAH, Regev 00:39.70 CAR
45 THOMSON, Blaise 00:39.75 MUN
46 BRIGGS, Jet 00:40.50 FCC
47 FITZPATRICK, Jaxon 00:40.73 LWL
48 MARTIN, Billy 00:41.33 SAG
49 HUTCHINSON, Alexander 00:41.93 IHC
50 ALBERT, Aryan 00:42.69 MTC
51 CANDELORO, Tristen 00:42.90 SJN
52 GIBBONS, Joey 00:49.90 ELL
998 ASPELING, Eric 00:00.00 MBC

         
Event 33 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2  Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven
(Chisholm) 2004
1 MOULD, Declan 00:28.07 CBC
2 JENNINGS-HOPKIN, Sam 00:28.56 BCG
3 EVE, Daniel 00:28.79 KBC
4 LANCE, Anthony 00:29.78 CRH
5 DEBONO, Lucas 00:29.80 CHI
6 EPHRAIM, Mangoba 00:29.99 COR
7 MORPHETT, Jonathon 00:30.08 JTC
8 CAPEWELL, Blake 00:30.17 ASC
9 PARKES, Benjamin 00:30.25 MAZ
9 SPAGNOLO, Ben 00:30.25 FIA
11 O'MALLEY, Benjamin 00:30.43 NAG
12 RICAFRANCA, Ashton 00:30.68 SNC
13 DOWNEY, Lachlan 00:30.69 SSD
14 REID, Liam 00:31.12 STJ
15 JACINTO, Zackary 00:31.23 MBC
16 BURNS, Riley 00:31.26 SHC
17 MARTIN, James 00:31.28 UFC
18 LEO, Gabriel 00:31.36 LAS
19 NORMAN, Isaak 00:31.40 GMA
20 BICKLEY, Heath 00:31.51 SET
21 PURSHOUSE, Marcus 00:31.57 PRE
22 WIGLEY, Thomas 00:31.63 NEW
23 FISHER, Lachlan 00:31.97 PMA
24 SCHONFELDT, Nicolas 00:31.99 KCC
25 KNAPP, Joel 00:32.01 JWS
26 MEADOWS, Ben 00:32.06 MCC
27 TOPHAM, Oscar 00:32.28 MAK
28 MORPHETT, Lucas 00:32.29 LCC
29 GRESELE, Chaz 00:32.48 GUI
30 BIDOLI, Josiah 00:32.53 SWA
31 BADDOCK, Riley 00:32.64 SMK
32 BRYDEN, Nicholas 00:32.73 LJB
33 HODDY, Tyler 00:33.09 SVA
34 SHERWOOD, Kayde 00:33.33 IMC
35 NEVITT, Samuel 00:33.43 ARA
36 DONELLAN, Benjamin 00:33.47 KOL
37 OWEN, Will O 00:33.64 STG
38 THOMAS, Jayme 00:33.83 HEL
39 HONDEMA, Harry 00:34.17 PRO
40 DYMNICKI, Mason 00:34.44 SJN
41 GASKELL, Matthew 00:34.46 TRA
42 GOODE, William 00:34.48 CGS
43 RICHARDSON, Ryder 00:34.50 SSC
44 RADFORD, Shem 00:34.75 RCC
45 JERMYN, Richard 00:34.78 GGS
46 KINSELLA, Francis 00:34.84 QBC
47 GORMAN, Lachlan 00:35.02 SJA
48 GASKELL, Tylan 00:35.14 ECC
49 REUBENSON, Jordan 00:35.17 CAR
50 BOSMAN, Eckart 00:35.20 GCS
51 PATTENDEN, James 00:35.33 GCC
52 JESSE, Lloyd 00:35.64 JSR
53 DORANT, Lucas 00:35.70 PCA
54 BLYTH, Charles 00:35.78 JPC
55 CURCHIN, Matthew 00:36.42 HCC
56 DAVEY, Archer 00:36.86 SER
57 SUAREZ RICAURTE, Agustin 00:37.18 SAG
58 SETH, Boothman 00:37.44 FRE
59 PATALAROS, Georgios 00:37.68 IHC
60 MOYLE, Austin 00:37.96 MCY
61 LOGAN, Michael 00:38.19 MDC
62 CARATOZZOLO, Christian 00:38.35 FCC
63 WARDEN, Kynan 00:38.90 MUN
64 BATTEN, Riley 00:39.32 AKB
65 WALKER, Evan 00:40.06 TKC
66 TISSONG, Dontae 00:41.03 MTC
67 GRAY, Billy 00:41.31 ACB
68 CHETTY, Levasan 00:42.06 LWL
69 PERTWEE, Guy 00:43.83 SCB
70 THREADGATE, Kyle 00:48.78 ELL

         
Event 34 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven
(Chisholm) 2004
1 CRAMP, Ethan 00:28.01 LJB
2 WEBSTER, Carson 00:28.27 MAK
3 PENNACCHIO, Aiden 00:28.31 FIA
4 MACKINLAY, Alexander 00:28.45 KBC
5 GEE, Dustin 00:28.59 BCG
6 STEFANATOS, George 00:28.66 CBC
7 MCKELL, Charlie 00:28.74 ASC
8 LUBGUBAN, Giancarlo 00:28.87 LAS
9 LOUIS, Blair 00:28.90 JWS
9 CALLCOTT, Jaxon 00:28.90 SSC
11 ZDRAVIC, Yannick 00:28.92 CHI
12 HAUNOLD, Oliver 00:28.96 GMA
13 WESTON, Benjamin 00:29.52 SSD
13 LIDDIARD-HAWLEY, Caelan 00:29.52 PRE
15 WEBSTER, David 00:29.59 JTC
16 ISARD, Brodie 00:29.85 MAZ
17 PRICE, Jesse 00:29.93 NAG
18 DENNIS, Joshua 00:29.99 SVA
19 TURCO, Jack 00:30.05 GUI
20 BONE, Hayden 00:30.19 GCS
21 ARIANTO, Aberly 00:30.28 RCC
22 BREHENEY, Charlie 00:30.36 CRH
23 KLUCZNIAK, Antonie 00:30.40 MCC
24 RIDGEWAY LE-GRE, Saxon 00:30.50 SNC
25 MEEHAN, Jamie 00:30.51 MBC
26 KING, Spencer 00:30.52 SMK
27 HIGGINSON, Xavier 00:30.55 STJ
28 BRIERLEY, Charlie 00:30.57 QBC
29 OEE, Damian 00:30.62 UFC
30 HOWARD, Cooper 00:30.64 SHC
31 MICHAEL, Mcferran 00:30.65 COR
32 STERGIOU, Filippos 00:30.73 SAG
33 ALGERI, Dom 00:30.78 SER
34 JOYNER, Haz 00:30.81 STG
35 TETLOW, Mark 00:30.82 MTC
36 RIHIA, Kaiya 00:30.84 AKB
37 SOMERS, Aiden 00:30.92 NEW
38 JOSH, Harper 00:31.07 JSR
39 CAMERON, Nathan 00:31.30 SWA
40 VAN DE NADORT, Dion 00:31.31 HEL
41 WILTSCHUT, Blake 00:31.32 KOL
42 ATKINS, Cooper 00:31.52 ECC
43 ROBERTS, Jacob 00:31.86 SJN
44 GIBSON, Kyle 00:31.98 PMA
45 PLEITNER, Lachlan 00:32.09 MCY
46 SWARBRICK, Maxwell 00:32.34 SJA
47 PARRY, Noah 00:32.40 IMC
48 SCHOLTZ, Zac 00:32.67 KCC
49 GARBENIS, Jude 00:32.68 ARA
50 GUBBELS, Chad 00:32.85 SET
51 JERMYN, Ryan 00:32.98 GGS
52 IRAU, Ivan 00:33.07 TRA
53 CIVICH, Kaiden 00:33.39 LCC
54 FREEDMAN, Benjamin 00:33.40 CAR
55 CLOWRY, Jeremy 00:33.52 PCA
56 HELLBUSCH, Andrew 00:34.02 PRO
56 TETANE, Mcwilliam-Taiati 00:34.02 FRE
58 ROPER, Hayden 00:34.23 SCB
59 STEVENSON, Noah 00:34.49 LWL
60 FERNANDO, Jaxon 00:34.80 HCC
61 NANDOO, Lee-Marlian 00:35.12 GCC
62 HEATLEY, Bryan 00:35.46 FCC
63 ALTIERI, Michael 00:36.10 CGS
64 MOULDS, Oliver 00:36.34 JPC
65 COLE, Ryder 00:36.89 IHC
66 CROSS, Thomas 00:37.10 ELL
67 FLANIGAN, Josh 00:37.41 MDC
68 BIJSTERBOSCH, Riley 00:38.65 SCC
69 LOBO, Jamie 00:40.04 MUN
70 WOOLLEY, Shayden 00:45.83 ACB
71 CARINGAL, Danz 00:53.35 TKC

         
Event 35 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2  Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell
(Mercedes) 1998
1 BESSON, Megan 00:30.72 MCC
2 HODGSON, Ella 00:31.87 NEW
3 TESSA, Paton 00:31.89 COR
3 ROCHE, Kaila 00:31.89 SMK
5 CARR, Ella 00:32.17 LCC
6 JONES, Alexandra 00:32.39 MER
6 LAUREN, Brown 00:32.39 JSR
8 SAVUNDRA, Kate 00:32.52 ASC
9 HARLEY, Annaliese 00:32.91 SHC
10 SOLLAK, Daniella 00:33.29 KOL
11 SLATTER, Jasmine 00:33.76 JTC
11 BEESON, Emily 00:33.76 FIA
13 VULIN, Ella 00:33.89 UFC
14 MURROWOOD, Rebecca 00:34.09 SSD
14 BENSTEAD, Rebecca 00:34.09 KBC
16 BURNS, Emily 00:34.30 SBC
17 PLESTER, Gypsy 00:34.38 MAK
18 CULLEN, Brooklyn 00:34.66 NAG
19 SEOW, Elisha 00:34.68 SET
20 CHRISTIE, Brodie 00:35.03 SNC
21 DALGLISH, Anya 00:35.08 PMA
22 ANDREWS, Georgia 00:35.17 PRE
23 HERMANN-RALPH, Matilda 00:35.41 GUI
24 BROWN, Jorja 00:35.81 SVA
25 NAISMITH, Amelee 00:35.82 SER
26 CHESSON, Ava 00:36.02 GGS
27 ROBERTS, Arabella 00:36.26 BCG
28 PATTULA, Ophelia 00:36.61 PRO
29 REED, Heidi 00:36.65 LAS
30 LE CORNU, Bridie 00:36.66 SSC
31 READ-MAXINO, Mia 00:36.75 LJB
32 TAYLOR, Tayliah 00:36.81 QBC
33 WOODWARD, Charlotte 00:36.90 MDC
34 DEARING, Laura 00:37.10 SWA
35 COWCHER, Macy 00:37.17 ACB
36 SHIELDS, Tahlia 00:37.21 ECC
37 WARD, Charlotte 00:37.26 IMC
38 BAUGH, Bonnie 00:37.63 STG
39 ABOURIZK, Raani 00:38.23 MBC
40 BERWICK, Georgia 00:38.68 CRH
41 WARDLE, Madeline 00:38.85 GMA
42 AZAR, Caitlyn 00:39.14 KCC
43 DARCEY, Jordyn 00:39.17 TRA
44 SIMONS, Rachel 00:39.27 JPC
45 ALLAN, Caitlin 00:39.97 LWL
46 GONZALEZ, Chelsea 00:41.17 HEL
47 GOULD, Hayley 00:45.11 PCA
998 MCCAGH, Francesca 00:00.00 CHI

         
Event 36 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell
(Mercedes) 1998
1 CRAWLEY, Keala 00:30.69 PMA
2 ASHBY, Regan 00:30.85 MCC
3 BALUK, Gabriella 00:31.30 KOL
4 ONG, Madeline 00:31.76 ASC
5 WARD, Ashlynn 00:31.87 SMK
6 SOPHIA, Blanke 00:31.88 JSR
7 HOWLETT, Ellie 00:31.91 HEL
8 IRISH, Madeleine 00:31.98 NEW
9 DOYLE, Hannah 00:31.99 MER
10 SHACKLES, Alyssa 00:32.34 TRA
11 NICOLETTE, Katnich 00:32.40 COR
12 HICKLING, Marie-Claire 00:32.43 JTC
13 BEROS, Tamzyn 00:32.55 CHI
14 MCALINDEN, Ava 00:32.60 KBC
15 WILLIAMS, Sydney 00:32.79 GGS
16 PRAED, Tayla 00:32.96 LCC
17 BOWLING, Allirra 00:32.98 QBC
18 BOOTH, Emma 00:33.10 SET
19 BOONZAAIER, Anika 00:33.34 FIA
20 SHEPHERD, Kyla 00:33.35 SNC
21 BASSOLA, Hannah 00:33.45 SVA
22 BEST, Laura 00:33.52 STG
23 CROSSEN, Olivia 00:33.57 GUI
24 SPIERS, Maggie 00:33.72 NAG
25 LIM, Kaitlin 00:33.98 LJB
26 MAY, Olivia 00:33.99 GMA
27 MUNRO, Anaya 00:34.05 JPC
28 KNIGHT, Emma 00:34.15 SSD
29 TALBOT, Harriet 00:34.17 BCG
30 TRIFFITT, Lillia 00:34.18 MAK
30 AUSTEN, Samantha 00:34.18 PRO
32 HENDRY, Lily 00:34.19 SWA
33 CHANDLER, India 00:34.20 UFC
34 MOOGAN, Ruby 00:34.44 MBC
35 CORMACK, Louisa 00:34.56 PRE
36 JAMES, Jenna 00:34.59 MDC
36 BADENHORST, Jade 00:34.59 ACB
38 GALBRAITH, Abbey 00:34.74 LWL
39 TANGNEY, Jessica 00:34.77 SBC
40 KACZMARCZYK, Chelsy 00:35.08 ECC
41 HALLS, Anna 00:35.43 LAS
42 FERGUSON, Eva 00:35.84 SSC
43 HUTCHINSON, Bethany 00:35.86 IMC
44 JANKOWITZ, Catharina 00:36.87 KCC
45 FALLON, Maddison 00:38.28 PCA
46 KOMAKECH, Janelle 00:39.44 CRH
47 POGA, Emily 00:39.47 SER
998 HARPER, Zara 00:00.00 SHC

         
Event 37 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2  Rec: 00:25.43 Matthew Teng
(UFC) 2019
1 STIPINOVIC, Thomas 00:27.85 CBC
2 SCANLON, Dylan 00:28.31 PMA
3 ALLAN, Bo 00:28.39 MCC
4 AITCHISON, Ellis 00:28.42 SSD
5 DEAN, Harry 00:28.49 LJB
6 BURKE, Charlie 00:28.73 SHC
7 HENDENIYA, Lehan 00:28.78 ASC
8 CLARKE, Charlie 00:28.87 JTC
9 BROOKER, Archibald 00:29.22 GUI
10 MARCUS, Dalley 00:29.23 COR
11 LEA, Luke 00:29.38 BCG
12 CUNNINGHAM, Alex 00:29.67 MAZ
13 GRASBY, Benjamin 00:29.89 PRE
14 KIRKUP, Xander 00:30.04 CHI
15 BOND, Indiana 00:30.42 NEW
16 SCOTT, Noah 00:30.45 NAG
17 WOLSEY, Benjamin 00:30.50 STG
18 ROSE, Lucas 00:30.73 CRH
19 JONES, Edward 00:30.75 MDC
20 VINCENT, Callum 00:30.80 KBC
21 STRATTON, Caius 00:30.83 SSC
22 RIDGE, Chapman 00:31.29 JSR
23 FOSTER, Beau 00:31.32 PCA
24 TACKO, Patrick 00:31.47 KOL
25 HAWKES, Oliver 00:31.65 FIA
26 REYNOLDS, Luke 00:31.76 MAK
27 BAKER, Mitchell 00:32.04 SMK
28 GARDNER, Marshall 00:32.70 MBC
29 SWAN, William 00:32.75 LAS
30 ELEZOVICH, Jamie 00:32.78 SVA
31 ORZANSKI, Jai 00:33.01 SET
32 BERTOLINI, Dillon 00:33.10 SWA
33 RIVETT, Benjamin 00:33.12 ECC
34 WILSON, Jed 00:33.55 JPC
35 POWE, Ethan 00:33.84 SNC
36 LIN, Maximilian 00:34.51 UFC
37 TOLJ, Jakob 00:34.62 HEL
38 MORRISON, Declan 00:34.94 IMC
39 ABBISS, Beau 00:35.03 ACB
40 CHONG, Marley 00:35.07 LWL
41 LIE, Cyrus 00:35.79 PRO
42 GREAVES, Matthew 00:36.17 LCC
43 WEED, Matthew 00:36.27 GMA
44 CLARKE, Harry 00:36.77 GGS
45 TANA, Cody 00:36.91 SER
46 ROSE, Byron 00:37.64 QBC
47 PRETORIUS, André 00:40.15 KCC
48 MONTEIRO PAIS, Daniel 00:41.10 TRA

         
Event 38 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:25.43 Matthew Teng
(UFC) 2019
1 HODGE, Charlie 00:25.52 JTC
2 PAYNTER, Jake 00:26.68 NEW
3 COOPER, Lachlan 00:26.99 SHC
4 STRAHAN, Luke 00:27.53 CBC
5 SCRIVENS, Iwan 00:27.74 PMA
6 FRENCH, Lachlan 00:28.27 KBC
7 SMITH, Eric 00:28.29 LCC
8 LUMMIS, Daniel 00:28.35 LJB
9 FREHNER, Alex 00:28.38 STG
10 WEBSTER, Harrison 00:28.48 GUI
11 SHEWELL, Ross 00:28.62 SSD
12 DEES, Oscar 00:28.65 SMK
13 PATRICK, Erkes 00:28.84 COR
14 DAWSON, Zac 00:28.86 SNC
15 HAZELDEN, Darryl 00:28.92 BCG
16 PAPAS, Alex 00:28.97 CHI
17 RENKEMA, Miles 00:28.98 ASC
18 WRIGHT, Taye 00:29.28 MAK
19 JOLLEY, Cy 00:29.31 PCA
20 DELLA-FRANCA, William 00:29.63 MAZ
21 HAYES, Finlay 00:29.66 MCC
21 WALTON, Quinn 00:29.66 FIA
23 DETHLEFSEN, Finn 00:29.71 NAG
24 DYNE, Jacob 00:29.81 JPC
25 REES, Thomas 00:29.82 PRE
26 WILLIAMS, Alexander 00:29.89 SSC
27 GIRBINO-ROBERTS, Baylee 00:30.03 KOL
28 SMITH, Evan 00:30.50 LAS
29 JAPARMAN, Jefferson 00:31.02 UFC
30 ILLINGWORTH, Bryce 00:31.12 MBC
31 TURNER, Seth 00:31.49 SET
32 MANGAN, Ryan 00:31.53 SVA
33 LAW, Braedon 00:31.61 ECC
33 JAKOVICH, Lukas 00:31.61 LWL
35 CHI TO, Chong 00:31.63 JSR
36 IACOVANTUONO, Alex 00:31.65 SER
37 JONES, Jack 00:31.75 SWA
38 WATSON, Ryan 00:31.76 MDC
39 BANNISTER, Bradley 00:32.73 HEL
40 PIETERSE, Xander 00:33.13 GGS
41 KILMINSTER, Noah 00:34.06 CRH
42 BURROWS, Max 00:34.14 IMC
43 BROWN, Drew 00:34.87 KCC
44 WOOD, Riley 00:34.96 GMA
45 GAVIN, Logan 00:35.15 ACB
46 PROSSER, James 00:35.58 PRO
47 ROBINSON, Kailan 00:36.98 QBC
48 PAULINE, Zane 00:38.19 TRA

         
Event 39 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2  Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove
(Lumen Christi) 1996
1 NEILL, Ella 00:31.65 SMK
2 D'VORAK, Gabriella 00:31.79 SHC
3 WILLIAMS, Alice 00:32.01 JTC
4 ELKE, Ruane 00:32.22 COR
5 JESSICA, Hawkins 00:32.86 JSR
6 YOVANCHE, Lauren 00:32.93 CHI
7 HILLS, Lucy 00:33.07 NEW
8 MICHAEL, Madeleine 00:33.27 MCC
9 MILFORD, Jenna 00:33.43 MER
10 HUGHES, Asha 00:33.49 MAK
11 FEGAN, Ruby 00:33.93 ASC
12 DUAN, Anggie 00:34.11 KBC
13 STYLES, Tayla 00:34.28 SWA
14 WOOD, Amelie 00:34.56 SSD
15 HODGE, Ashlyn 00:34.72 NAG
16 ESZE, Charlotte 00:35.30 FIA
17 BUSHBY, Abbygail 00:35.47 GUI
18 ATKINS, Tiahna 00:35.50 MBC
19 KIM, Lauren 00:35.63 UFC
20 THORBY, Isabella 00:35.76 LJB
21 FORD, Ashley 00:35.86 SBC
22 SHIRLOW, Isabella 00:35.90 PRE
23 CHIAPPINI, Simone 00:36.16 ECC
24 TAYLOR, Alannah 00:36.25 GMA
25 DAWE, Kirra 00:36.57 PMA
26 PALMER, Alyse 00:36.89 LCC
27 STRIBLEY, Natalia 00:37.20 LAS
28 SIMONS, Kate 00:38.01 JPC
29 PATRIARCA, Aleisha 00:38.28 SNC
30 MITCHELL, Alison 00:38.47 KCC
31 HOOD, Madison 00:39.29 KOL
32 PICKERING, Annaleisha 00:39.63 SER

         
Event 40 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove
(Lumen Christi) 1996
1 HOLLAND, Emily 00:29.74 NEW
2 NAYLER, Emily 00:30.26 GUI
3 READING, Victoria 00:31.02 JTC
4 SHIRRA, Jessica 00:31.05 KOL
5 MAUNG, Jasmine 00:31.69 CHI
6 LATTER, Ava 00:31.96 MCC
7 VAN SELM, Emma 00:32.05 SMK
8 TULIP, Alana 00:32.11 UFC
8 SUTHERLAND, Lily 00:32.11 NAG
10 LUGLIO, Venise 00:32.16 SHC
11 ANNIKA, Martin 00:32.18 JSR
12 HO, Gabrielle 00:32.44 ASC
13 WELCH, Isabel 00:32.63 MER
14 NATASHA, Arumugam 00:33.13 COR
15 WILLIAMSON, Rylee 00:33.35 MAK
16 SMITH, Ella 00:33.72 SSD
17 BEANGE, Amy 00:34.11 GMA
18 BOSHOFF, Hannah 00:34.18 LJB
19 CRAIG, Jasminne 00:34.34 MBC
20 THOMPSON, Ella 00:34.43 LAS
21 JONES, Alisha 00:34.53 SWA
22 ISARD, Caitlin 00:34.63 SBC
23 CROOT, Chloe 00:34.94 KCC
24 LEWIS, Beth 00:35.06 PRE
25 HALE, Paige 00:35.61 SNC
26 GRANT, Ebony 00:37.02 ECC
27 WIGHTMAN, Jaimee 00:37.08 FIA
28 REDDEN, Betty 00:38.75 LCC
29 HOWLEY, Jameson 00:39.39 JPC
30 HOWLEY, Megan 00:39.65 SER
998 KILGALLON, Kimberley 00:00.00 PMA

         
Event 41 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2  Rec: 00:24.94 James Bull
(CHI) 2016
1 DAVIS, Archie 00:26.94 CBC
2 JACKSON, Anthony 00:27.64 SMK
3 NEL, Hannes 00:27.83 KBC
4 DECLAN, Brown 00:28.19 JSR
5 GALLAGHER, Isaak 00:28.46 MCC
6 CRAMP, Thomas 00:28.53 LJB
7 MARGARIA, Nash 00:28.60 NEW
8 HANCOCK, Jake 00:28.70 PRE
9 OORSCHOT, Dylan 00:28.80 GUI
10 BROWNING, Andrew 00:28.82 SHC
11 HOWARD, Joshua 00:28.94 JTC
12 ARABENA, Ramon 00:29.28 UFC
13 GRAYDON, Nicholas 00:29.34 KOL
14 ZACH, Pivac 00:30.02 COR
15 MUPOTARINGA, Al 00:30.14 NAG
16 GANGEMI, Luca 00:30.35 ECC
17 BAILLIE, Jude 00:30.38 KCC
18 HALL, Ethan 00:30.67 LAS
19 PETERS, Mitchell 00:30.71 MAZ
20 PURCELL, Hudson 00:30.78 FIA
21 HORGAN, Byron 00:31.25 PMA
22 TOOHEY, Ed 00:31.60 GMA
23 BAIRD, Tyler 00:31.75 ASC
24 LAWSON, Jack 00:31.83 SWA
25 NEWMAN, Jack 00:31.91 JPC
26 HOLDEN, William 00:32.11 SSD
27 GUASCOINE, Oren 00:32.20 MBC
28 FENWICK, Lachlan 00:32.29 SNC
29 KEYS, Judd 00:32.55 LCC
30 NORRIS, Jed 00:33.45 MAK
31 ZAEKIS, Alex 01:00.88 SER
998 SPADACCINI, Kai 00:00.00 CHI

         
Event 42 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:24.94 BULL, James
(CHI) 2016
1 BAYNTUN, Joel 00:26.37 SHC
2 ANDERSON, Tom 00:26.48 SSD
3 SETH, Laker 00:26.74 JSR
4 WALTERS, Samuel 00:26.83 CBC
5 WALLACE, Andrew 00:27.11 KBC
6 ATTWOOD-FAUDET, Ryder 00:27.25 GUI
7 MCMAHON, Joseph 00:27.38 SMK
8 BRUCE, Julian 00:27.94 UFC
9 BATTLE, Ethan 00:27.95 LJB
10 GALLAGHER, Tyson 00:27.96 MCC
11 DAWSON, Ethan 00:28.03 ECC
12 EVERETT, Will 00:28.11 JTC
13 VORSTER, James 00:28.13 PRE
14 DOWNES, Joshua 00:28.34 NEW
15 BAKER, Michael 00:28.43 FIA
16 LIDDELL, Keir 00:28.49 PMA
17 MIRAGLIOTTA, Rory 00:28.67 NAG
18 ZIEGELAAR, Brody 00:28.70 KOL
19 RIMMER, Samuel 00:28.97 KCC
20 WILD, Thomas 00:29.27 CHI
21 PABST, Liam 00:29.53 MAZ
22 POWELL, Kyan 00:30.07 ASC
23 SLATER, Simon 00:30.35 GMA
24 EDMONDS, Elijah 00:30.80 SNC
25 GRIFFEN, Collins 00:30.88 COR
26 STEHN, Adam 00:31.45 JPC
27 BAARD, Johannes 00:31.72 SWA
28 SCHMIDT, Dylan 00:31.77 SER
29 ZERKO, Jordan 00:32.08 LAS
30 TOOHEY, Thomas 00:32.44 MAK
31 SMITH, Cooper 00:32.98 LCC
998 WILLCOX, Jesse 00:00.00 MBC

         
Event 43 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2  Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins
(Mater Dei) 2008
1 PATERSON, Jemima 00:31.70 NEW
1 CATES, Elissa 00:31.70 MCC
3 DISSELKOEN, Eleanor 00:31.76 GUI
4 CARLY, Pizzuto 00:32.06 COR
5 HARRIS, Ava 00:32.39 UFC
6 RASMUSSEN, Annika 00:32.57 SMK
7 HASLEBY, Kelsey 00:32.61 LAS
8 MAZZUCCHELLI, Sarah 00:33.10 BCG
9 ROWSE, Maya 00:33.11 SSD
10 STEVENS, Zeta 00:33.21 SNC
11 GIBBINS, Abby 00:33.33 FCC
12 BONE, Sarah 00:33.54 GCS
13 ADAIR, Trinity 00:33.66 PMA
13 HORTON, Sophie 00:33.66 MUN
15 BAUCHOP, Sienna 00:33.69 JTC
16 BOOTH, Ella 00:33.71 SHC
17 ARNOLD, Kaylee 00:33.82 PRO
18 RAUBENHEIMER, Kaylah 00:33.91 IWA
19 NELSON, Madison 00:33.96 GGS
20 GEORGE, Lotte 00:34.00 ASC
21 FINNEGAN, Sinead 00:34.15 PRE
22 GREVILLE, Holly 00:34.23 MER
23 WARNE, Natasha 00:34.47 HEL
24 COURTOIS, Lily 00:34.53 LJB
25 WALLIS, Azariah 00:34.69 SJN
26 VENTER, Nicci 00:34.72 QBC
27 PULLMAN, Rebekah 00:34.74 HCP
28 GOULD, Amy 00:34.81 NAG
29 SEMPLE, Milla 00:34.87 CGS
30 PAUL, Anika 00:35.02 CHI
31 PAVLINOVICH, Tenille 00:35.05 MAK
32 GIGLIA, Tahlia 00:35.30 SBC
33 KERMATH, Emilie 00:35.49 KOL
34 BENTHIEN, Ally 00:35.54 MDC
35 TAYLOR, Newall 00:35.55 FRE
36 DAVY, Bree 00:35.71 SJA
37 DONALDSON, Jessi 00:35.78 SWA
38 PACHIOLI, Cozi 00:35.82 STG
39 RIDLEY, Rhianna 00:35.94 IMC
40 DAVID, Elizabeth 00:36.00 ELL
41 KEDGLEY, Kyra 00:36.04 KCC
42 JONES, Tayla 00:36.05 TRA
43 YOUNG, Rosie 00:36.32 RCC
44 HUBBARD, Tennille 00:36.35 STJ
45 OLEKSENKO, Imogen 00:36.45 SVA
46 BROWN, Lahkeisha 00:36.70 ARA
47 LARKAN, Danni 00:36.73 LCC
48 MARKS, Darcy 00:36.80 MBC
49 MOORE, Batavia 00:36.98 FIA
50 ALLEN, Natasha 00:37.18 SSC
51 RICE, Madison 00:37.26 GMA
52 MEREDITH, Emma 00:37.27 SET
53 CORONA PARISE, Camila 00:37.52 CAR
54 BRINK, Genevieve 00:37.53 ECC
55 WATSON, Emily 00:37.73 SCB
56 PEDRANA, Saffron 00:37.97 ACB
57 SIGOURNEY, Ward 00:38.25 JSR
58 SPINKS, Ella 00:38.30 KBC
59 ROWLEY, Miranda 00:38.53 JPC
60 HARRIS, Leilana 00:38.77 CCS
61 LALLY, Tia 00:39.12 CRH
62 CARSON, Lily 00:39.13 LWL
63 HIGGISON, Olivia 00:39.24 TKC
64 PUGLIESE-THOMPS, Makayla 00:39.81 HCC
65 VAN DER VAART, Holly 00:39.96 JWS
66 MEYER, Aleah 00:40.80 MCY
67 CARSLAKE, Paige 00:40.84 GCC
68 ANDERSON, Emilie 00:40.90 PCA
69 DOW, Taylah 00:41.35 SER
70 LANGMAID, Aaliyah 00:41.43 MTC
71 VILJOEN, Mieke 00:41.51 AKB
72 CAMPBELL, Caitlin 00:41.99 IHC
73 JOHN, Lexie 00:42.12 CRF
74 SUAREZ RICAURTE, Juana 00:42.96 SAG
75 GASKIN, Alecia Jade 00:43.26 SCC
76 HALL, Delena 00:47.98 ERC
77 SPARROW, Abbie 00:52.35 SJB

         
Event 44 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins
(Mater Dei) 2008
1 NIELSEN, Amelia 00:28.58 KOL
2 JOSE, Paris 00:28.65 SWA
3 LOGAN, Mackenzi 00:28.66 MCC
4 PASSERA, Amber 00:29.75 SHC
5 VLASTUIN, Calia 00:29.87 FCC
6 MORONEY, Zara 00:29.99 GCS
7 MUELLER, Jasmine 00:30.24 ASC
8 GRANT, Mylee 00:30.50 NAG
9 CRUSAN, Samantha 00:30.71 IWA
10 OBERHOLZER, Lana 00:30.74 KCC
11 D'ADDARIO, Sophie 00:30.95 LAS
12 LANGTRY, Zoe 00:30.98 GUI
13 GEORGIA, Ettridge 00:31.22 COR
14 JOHNS, Amelia 00:31.36 NEW
15 BOTHMA, Megan 00:31.37 SMK
16 LAFFER, Molly 00:31.39 MER
17 GLOSTER, Jordan 00:31.50 LJB
18 LANGFORD, Natalie 00:31.57 SSD
19 TOMAZIN, Aimee 00:31.69 STJ
20 MANNING, Ellie 00:31.72 MCY
21 BONGERS, Kayla 00:31.79 RCC
22 BEARD, Charlotte 00:31.84 SCB
23 BARBOUR, Grace 00:32.09 JTC
24 BRADY, Fenella 00:32.28 SVA
25 VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla 00:32.44 SSC
26 SCARVACI, Tiana 00:32.49 UFC
27 DU PREEZ, Luzaan 00:32.62 QBC
28 KUIPERS, Shelby 00:32.65 FIA
29 HARTREE, Shenae 00:32.73 SNC
30 HUNT, Demi 00:32.82 SJN
31 BOWRON, Skye 00:32.93 MTC
32 HANNEN-WILLIAMS, Bethany 00:32.94 MUN
33 RYAN, Grace 00:33.03 HCC
34 HARRIS, Imogen 00:33.07 BCG
35 FOSTER, Grace 00:33.18 PMA
36 ROWSE, Sophie 00:33.22 ARA
37 DEVINCENTIS, Stephanie 00:33.23 PRO
38 GRIFFIN, Ali 00:33.24 STG
39 DERECKI, Charlotte 00:33.28 HCP
40 SEATON ATHERTON, Jarra 00:33.29 HEL
41 VIDER, Maytal 00:33.40 CAR
42 MCKEAN, Alyssa 00:33.71 CRH
43 HESLOP, Chantelle 00:33.74 SJA
44 WILSON, Darcie 00:33.81 ACB
45 HAWKINS, Alyx 00:33.82 SBC
46 SHACKLES, Zoe 00:33.85 TRA
47 MEYZA, Machaela 00:33.91 TKC
48 SANDERCOTT, Giselle 00:34.59 PRE
49 PRAED, Sienna 00:34.64 LCC
50 JOHNSON, Jasmyn 00:34.68 GGS
51 MARIOTTI, Amy 00:35.05 CHI
52 MOLLROSS, Summer 00:35.10 IMC
53 DICKEY, Chloe 00:35.17 MBC
54 THOMPSON, Caillin 00:35.22 MAK
55 SMYTH, Takara 00:35.47 CGS
56 MINOZZI, Sophie 00:35.65 JPC
57 CRANE, Jordana 00:35.98 ECC
58 WENNEKES, Chanelle 00:35.99 GCC
59 PEARCE, Isabelle 00:36.97 JWS
60 HANSROD, Zayan 00:37.01 MDC
60 FORBES, Lilly 00:37.01 FRE
62 WHITELAW, Mia 00:37.10 SET
63 MATHER, Beth 00:37.29 KBC
64 VAN NIEKERK, Jodi 00:37.71 CCS
65 FUDA, Ariana 00:38.11 SER
66 TAYLOR, Kristen 00:38.34 SAG
67 TARA, Scekic 00:38.82 JSR
68 BOLTON, Emily 00:39.05 GMA
69 ARMSTRONG, Kayleigh 00:39.79 CRF
70 HOWATSON, Claudia 00:40.08 PCA
71 TORGENSEN, Annie 00:40.30 IHC
72 CONDO, Dominique 00:40.55 SCC
73 RADAICH, Kaitlyn 00:42.94 ELL
74 MACE, Paige 00:43.44 LWL
75 BUCKINGHAM, Isabel 00:56.83 AKB

         
Event 45 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2  Rec: 00:24.50 Damian Badenhorst
(ACB) 2021
1 JAQUES, Nicholas 00:27.29 LJB
2 BEAMAN, Joshua 00:27.36 JWS
3 HILL, Jarvis 00:27.96 UFC
4 DALGLISH, Cameron 00:28.08 PMA
5 BUIS, Daniel 00:28.21 SMK
6 HYMUS, William 00:28.28 NEW
7 ZOLNIER-OWENS, Oliver 00:28.46 GUI
8 WALKDEN, Louis 00:28.48 ASC
8 MCAULLAY, Lawson 00:28.48 SHC
10 HARD, Dexter 00:28.52 MCY
11 VAN DEN HAM, Matthew 00:28.58 STJ
12 KALE, Paton 00:28.69 COR
13 MCGOVERN, Tj 00:28.72 JTC
14 BOYD, Couper 00:28.74 FIA
15 CHAN, To 00:28.83 MAZ
16 JESSE, Joubert 00:29.00 JSR
16 WALTERS, Stephen 00:29.00 GCS
18 VODDEN, Jameson 00:29.17 JPC
19 ALCORN, Hayden 00:29.22 MCC
20 POPE, Caleb 00:29.26 CBC
21 NAGEL, Ivan 00:29.30 RCC
22 HAZELDEN, Ryan 00:29.55 BCG
23 BROWN, Sascha 00:29.61 NAG
24 HARDEGEN, Liam 00:29.62 CHI
25 LABRADOR, Enrico 00:29.75 LCC
26 SILBERT, Ryan 00:29.82 CAR
27 MULLER, Harvey 00:29.90 ECC
28 DAVIS, Kai 00:29.94 SVA
29 HEWITT, Taj 00:30.19 SNC
30 PATEL, Krish 00:30.22 MBC
31 RYLAND, Matthew 00:30.23 MDC
32 TAYLOR, Benjamin 00:30.26 GMA
33 SMITH, Joel 00:30.59 SSC
34 AQUINO, Marc Luis 00:30.60 MAK
35 MORRISSEY, Jayden 00:30.61 PCA
36 HARRIS, Jeremy 00:30.66 HEL
37 GODIN, Joshua 00:30.68 LAS
38 WARBURTON, Zak 00:30.90 IMC
39 SCULLINO, Zachary 00:30.92 PRE
40 TANG, Tony 00:31.14 STG
41 MILLS, Elliot 00:31.23 SSD
42 HODGKISS, Matthew 00:31.53 AKB
43 SUTTON, Coby 00:31.57 SER
44 TERRELL, Taj 00:31.60 HCP
45 FITZGERALD, Callum 00:31.66 CRH
46 KAZANDZIS, Thomas 00:31.77 ARA
47 ARMSTRONG, Harrison 00:31.78 MUN
48 FOWLER, Alec 00:31.86 KBC
49 APPLEBY, Noah 00:31.87 SWA
50 STEPHENS, Jaykan 00:32.04 PRO
51 LABUSCHAGNE, Michael 00:32.14 QBC
52 CASS, Jacob 00:32.59 TRA
53 HEYLEN, Jordyn 00:32.63 SCC
54 CREWS, Ryan 00:32.82 KOL
55 O'CONNOR, Zy 00:32.92 HCC
56 COOPER, Jayvin 00:33.40 FCC
57 GALVIN, Seamus 00:33.67 CGS
58 BLENNERHASSETT, Bailey 00:33.90 ACB
59 VEERAPPAN, Darshan 00:33.92 SJA
60 JANKOWITZ, Carl 00:34.05 KCC
61 RITCHIE, Finlay 00:34.31 SET
62 BRADEN, Tate 00:34.54 ELL
63 STEENEKAMP, Kristian 00:35.53 GCC
64 WAGNER, Rowan 00:35.67 LWL
65 STOLP, Riley 00:35.90 CCS
66 MEGHANI, Pranav 00:35.94 SAG
67 ROGERS, Ethan 00:37.46 MTC
68 JOHN, Conan 00:37.49 SCB
69 THORNBERRY, Chris 00:37.59 IWA
70 BODDINGTON, Raquarne 00:37.72 ERC
71 NOAH, Jan 00:38.41 FRE
72 JONGEN, Harley 00:41.00 SJN
73 BOAN, Reuben 00:42.17 CRF
74 HARNETT, Lochlon 00:42.80 TKC
75 ELKINGTON, Kade 00:45.25 IHC

         
Event 46 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1  Rec: 00:24.50 Damian Badenhorst
(ACB) 2021
1 BADENHORST, Damian 00:24.50 ACB
2 HALE, Jacob 00:24.58 JWS
3 TENG, Matthew 00:25.71 UFC
4 DOHERTY, Liam 00:25.86 ASC
5 RICHMOND, Oliver 00:25.97 SSD
6 HOLLOW, Ben 00:26.83 MCC
7 BATTLE, Jake 00:26.97 LJB
8 MORRISSEY, Zachariah 00:26.98 PCA
9 CROSSEN, Alexander 00:27.06 GUI
10 HUGHES, Callum 00:27.72 JTC
11 MICHAEL, Luke 00:27.75 PRE
12 BLAQUIERE, Ashley 00:27.79 MCY
13 SCHIPPER, Judah 00:27.90 HCP
14 TANHAM, Finn 00:28.02 NEW
15 HARVIE, Leonardo 00:28.05 SMK
16 KEZURER, Warren 00:28.09 CAR
17 DYNE, Sam 00:28.13 JPC
18 STOCKDALE, Jacob 00:28.19 MAZ
19 SOLLY, Jay 00:28.33 PMA
19 STERGIOU, Konstantinos 00:28.33 SAG
19 KURTEN, Riley 00:28.33 GCS
22 GILLMORE, Kylan 00:28.38 CHI
23 BLAKERS, Cameron 00:28.42 GMA
24 IRVING, Mason 00:28.50 CBC
25 HILL, Indiana 00:28.54 MAK
26 SILAS, Christian 00:28.59 ECC
27 SAMUAL, Horton 00:28.62 JSR
28 TILLI, Francesco 00:28.66 SNC
29 AWANG, Luke 00:28.70 TRA
30 VAN ZYL, Jacobus 00:28.76 FIA
31 KAVANAGH, Michael 00:28.78 BCG
32 JAMES, Oliver 00:28.95 LCC
33 GROBBELAAR, Tiaan 00:29.00 SVA
34 GAULT, Jayde 00:29.22 SSC
35 FARRELLY, Logan 00:29.28 SCB
35 CALUM, Milne 00:29.28 COR
37 REYNOLDS, Ethan 00:29.34 SWA
38 LUCAS, Joel 00:29.56 STJ
39 WYBURD, Taj 00:29.59 MBC
40 PIKE, Ethan 00:29.60 ARA
40 VAN DER BERG, Adriaan 00:29.60 KCC
40 CLEAVER, Noah 00:29.60 MDC
43 ROSE, James 00:29.72 SHC
44 HODGKISS, Joseph 00:29.80 AKB
45 WHITE, Daniel 00:29.87 ELL
46 CARRADUS, Joshua 00:29.94 SET
47 LUMSDEN, Kyle 00:29.98 PRO
47 BECK, Charlie 00:29.98 STG
49 DYSON, Isaac 00:30.27 KBC
50 BLACK, Caydhen 00:30.28 CCS
51 RAYWORTH, James 00:30.34 SER
52 CACHARD, Will 00:30.35 NAG
53 HUNTER, Akira 00:30.48 RCC
54 MCEVOY, Logan 00:30.64 SCC
55 RIEDEL, Luke 00:30.66 HCC
56 VENTER, Darold 00:30.85 QBC
57 TOLJ, Luka 00:31.25 HEL
58 MCROBBIE, Finlay 00:31.34 MUN
59 CLEMENTS, Ethan 00:31.64 LWL
60 GALEA, Anthony 00:31.69 IMC
61 FISHER, Alexander 00:31.88 CRH
62 MORE, Denver 00:32.05 LAS
63 BRITTEN, Jesse 00:32.24 KOL
64 TAYLOR, Calvin 00:32.58 CGS
64 SMITH, Corben 00:32.58 MTC
66 NICHOLAS, Lang 00:32.77 FRE
67 LASEVICIUS, Luke 00:33.00 TKC
68 WENNEKES, Kyle 00:33.32 GCC
69 LIONETTI, Logan 00:34.93 SJA
70 LEASK, Warwick 00:35.27 SJN
71 CRONIN, Paul 00:35.32 FCC
72 FRANCIS, Damien 00:41.00 ERC
73 FORD, Xavier 00:45.19 CRF
74 WHITTAKER, Evan 00:49.03 IHC
998 MCLAREN-HARRIS, Max 00:00.00 IWA

         
Event 47 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2  Rec: 00:37.05 Crystal Edwards
(SSD) 2016
1 HATHWAY, Tana 00:43.03 BCG
2 MATICKA, Chloe 00:43.35 SHC
3 LANE, Lara 00:44.50 KBC
4 BIRD-ATKINSON, Macey 00:44.69 MAK
5 LLEWELLYN, Charlotte 00:44.75 SBC
6 WILLMOTT, Kayla 00:45.29 SJN
7 BULL, Tyler 00:46.51 PRE
7 PEAKE, Alyssa 00:46.51 STG
9 HUKE, Alanna 00:46.85 MCY
10 GRUBER, Sienna 00:46.88 MER
11 BARBI, Camilla 00:47.38 JTC
12 MCMAHON, Olivia 00:47.40 NEW
13 CARVER, Holly 00:47.73 MCC
14 DELLA POSTA, Allegra 00:47.88 CHI
15 BAILEY, Charlotte 00:48.43 ASC
16 MUNRO-SMITH, Casey 00:48.47 SMK
17 BALLARD, Monique 00:49.25 KOL
18 REILLY, Tahlia 00:49.51 UFC
19 DOUGLAS, Kenzie 00:49.69 STJ
20 KEOGH, Sophie 00:49.71 JPC
21 COOK, Kate 00:49.75 FIA
22 WATTS, Ayla 00:50.03 PMA
23 ELEANOR, Lund 00:50.04 COR
24 MALADY, Samantha 00:50.33 GUI
24 MCCARTNEY, Natasha 00:50.33 IWA
26 HUNT, Elizabeth 00:50.35 HEL
27 MCKENZIE, Tayla 00:50.44 GMA
28 MCGILL, Jessica 00:50.45 SSD
29 WHITE, Ciara 00:50.63 ECC
30 KIMBER, Tayte 00:51.00 LJB
31 O'MALLEY, Tessa 00:51.09 NAG
32 SMITH, Mia 00:51.31 MDC
33 KUZAMBA, Rutendo 00:51.90 CRH
34 CRAVEN, Olivia 00:51.91 GGS
35 JANKOWITZ, Chloe 00:52.01 KCC
36 JIANG, Coventry 00:52.04 JSR
37 HATTON, Marlee 00:52.05 QBC
38 FRASER, Bethany 00:52.22 SSC
39 WELDON, Olivia 00:52.35 SET
40 AVRAMOV, Allyssa 00:52.64 SVA
41 PEREIRA, Ruby 00:52.65 TKC
42 MILLWARD, Emily 00:52.72 MTC
43 KING, Eliora 00:52.81 CAR
44 ANNING, Eva 00:52.98 JWS
45 LUCANO, Alyssa 00:53.08 ARA
46 FRASER, Rebekah 00:53.25 RCC
47 GATES, Taylah 00:53.36 SNC
48 FREESTONE, Caitlin 00:53.78 HCC
49 CARTER, Meisha 00:53.89 IMC
50 KEMP, Florence 00:53.92 LWL
51 WALTERS, Claire 00:54.43 PCA
52 KELLEY, Annalie 00:54.68 LAS
53 BEAGLEY, Molly 00:54.71 SWA
54 WAINWRIGHT, Isabella 00:55.62 SCB
55 DUMERGUE, Sophia 00:55.83 MUN
56 WILTSHIRE, Hayden 00:56.56 TRA
57 HAGAN, Sarah 00:57.21 LCC
58 OOSTHUIZEN, Alexis 00:57.26 GCS
59 SHORT, Kaytlin 00:57.28 MBC
60 EAVES, Nellie 00:57.44 CGS
61 GRINCERI, Brooke 00:57.64 PRO
62 SLATER, Delilah 00:57.66 GCC
63 ISABELLA, Hamer 00:58.90 FRE
64 HENDERSON, Dempsey 00:59.56 AKB
65 BOSMA, Annastasia 00:59.69 FCC
66 DOWSETT, Jessica 00:59.82 ACB
67 JURMAN, Tiana 01:00.01 SER
68 RIEKA, Alexandra 01:02.87 SJB
69 COWIE, Blaire 01:03.56 ELL
70 THROP, Carys 01:03.97 CRF
71 HALL, Lillie 01:04.48 IHC
72 LEE, Matilda Grace 01:06.47 SCC
73 CLARK, Violet 01:11.91 SJA
74 BANDARI, Tvisha 01:21.62 SAG
998 AMBURLAH-RAMAT, Niah 00:00.00 HCP

         
Event 48 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1  Rec: 00:37.05 Crystal Edwards
(SSD) 2016
1 EASTAUGH, Ruby 00:40.95 BCG
2 STEWART, Emma 00:41.08 SHC
3 POTTER, Anouk 00:41.58 STG
4 SMYTHE, Angie 00:41.59 JTC
5 CURTIS, Kaci 00:41.72 ECC
6 CHAPMAN, Ryan 00:42.21 STJ
7 CAMINITA, Valentina 00:42.82 SCC
8 HUDSON, Destiny 00:43.32 MCC
9 OTWAY, Katie 00:43.42 SBC
10 CLEGG, Lily 00:44.36 FIA
11 BOURKE, Jessica 00:44.39 NEW
12 KINGSTON, Lauren 00:44.45 CHI
13 KING, Brianna 00:44.50 KBC
14 BOISVERT, Macy 00:44.80 MER
15 HARVEY, Madeleine 00:44.94 MAK
16 WALTON, Mackenzie 00:45.27 LJB
17 KIIYUKIA, Lorraine 00:45.47 MCY
18 MACPHERSON, Sophie 00:45.67 NAG
19 WHERRETT, Mia 00:45.70 SJN
20 TUITUPOU, Rebecca 00:45.77 PCA
21 DEVINCENTIS, Caitlyn 00:46.52 PRO
22 POTAKA, Payton 00:46.53 KOL
22 PERRY, Talei 00:46.53 SSC
24 DAVIS, Mackenzie 00:46.63 SMK
25 STUART, Anouska 00:46.73 PRE
26 EILIDH, Milne 00:47.24 COR
27 SANTOS, Stephanie 00:47.25 HEL
28 RIDGEWAY LE-GRE, Edyn 00:47.62 SNC
29 RIMMER, Joy 00:47.68 KCC
30 CUSICK, Kate 00:48.24 JPC
31 MARTIN, Anna 00:48.50 UFC
32 ILLINGWORTH, Ashlyn 00:48.60 MBC
33 SMITH, Alison 00:48.84 ASC
34 TABONE, Matilda 00:48.99 JWS
35 KINIVAN, Heidi 00:50.01 GCC
36 CURTIS, Isabelle 00:50.02 PMA
36 KELLY, Summer 00:50.02 GMA
38 KERR, Sophia 00:50.41 LWL
39 CHAPMAN, Olivia 00:50.54 IMC
40 ALLEN, Sophie 00:50.76 TRA
41 LOHRENTZ, Isabella 00:50.88 HCC
42 MOSBERGEN-SMITH, Lyla 00:50.97 LAS
43 BLIZARD, Abby 00:50.98 SCB
44 LEAH, Mcdonald 00:51.48 FRE
45 PLATYES, Zahara 00:51.59 SET
46 JURY, Chaaya 00:51.60 GUI
47 DERECKI, Erin 00:51.72 HCP
48 LABRADOR, Elaine 00:51.84 LCC
49 BRAYSHAW, Daisy 00:52.09 MDC
50 MLADENOVIC, Emma 00:52.20 CGS
51 KUILENBURG, Sarai 00:52.68 RCC
52 GALLIOTT, Zoe 00:52.81 GCS
53 GARDINER, Taleah 00:52.88 CRH
54 CANNY, Emily 00:52.94 GGS
55 LANGMAID, Inisha 00:53.07 MTC
56 WINSOR, Asha 00:53.30 SWA
57 MARKEY, Tara 00:53.87 ARA
58 CAHILL, Zoe 00:53.90 SVA
59 BEHR, Gemma 00:54.05 CAR
60 JASMIN, Kerpchar 00:54.19 JSR
61 HARGREAVES, Hannah 00:54.27 SSD
62 MORREIRA, Jemma 00:54.58 QBC
63 HARDING, Chloe 00:54.77 SJA
64 SEERS, Ella 00:55.36 ACB
64 GRIFFIN, Ella 00:55.36 TKC
66 RIGGALL, Delilah 00:55.99 MUN
67 NASH, Mikayla 00:57.38 SJB
68 MAYTHAM, Hayley 00:58.08 CCS
69 PARKINSON, Charlize 01:00.33 IHC
70 BEECK, Jessica 01:00.41 SER
71 VAN ROOYEN, Gabriella 01:02.27 AKB
72 PANTOVIC, Viktoria 01:02.92 ELL
73 SHANHUN, Isabella 01:03.90 FCC
74 COLQUHOUN, Ava 01:08.60 CRF
75 KOVACEVIC, Emilia 01:09.41 SAG

         
Event 49 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2  Rec: 00:38.15 Thomas Prowton
(PMA) 2018
1 OLBROMSKI, Rhiley 00:40.36 CBC
2 WATERS, Ashton 00:42.34 CHI
3 HOLDEN, Alexander 00:45.02 SSD
4 MARINHO DE BARR, Danilo 00:45.11 ECC
5 FREIND, Jayden 00:45.32 PMA
6 AUGUSTYNIAK, Mieszko 00:45.57 KOL
7 PAYNTER, Jackson 00:45.76 NEW
8 CARTMELL, Caiden 00:46.12 SHC
9 FRENCH, Austin 00:46.13 KBC
10 BRUSTUR, Alexander 00:47.18 ASC
11 HOLMES, Jacob 00:47.74 JTC
12 MANGAN, Nicholas 00:47.81 SVA
13 CLEMENTS, Digby 00:48.01 BCG
14 GIBBS, Benjamin 00:48.13 SET
15 JOHNSON, Mitchell 00:48.83 GCS
16 BOCHTLER, Lucas 00:49.60 MAZ
17 HORAN, Jamie 00:49.72 SSC
18 LOVELL, Sam 00:49.73 MBC
19 KING, Austin 00:50.25 JPC
20 MANUEL, Laird 00:50.76 NAG
21 SAINSBURY, Joziah 00:50.81 ARA
22 MCNAMARA, Albert 00:50.84 GUI
23 LUYKE, Hayden 00:51.07 LJB
24 LEIB, Kovi 00:51.30 CAR
25 QUINN, Marcus 00:51.32 FIA
26 PAAP, Jake 00:51.37 SMK
27 LEVI, Johnson 00:52.15 COR
27 GATLUAK, Jeremiah 00:52.15 PRO
29 CALTON, Raymond 00:52.27 MCY
30 GILMORE, Daniel 00:52.49 LWL
31 JOHNSTONE, Reilly 00:53.25 MAK
32 COMPETITOR, Anonymous 00:53.66 HEL
33 FEWSTER, Cole 00:53.89 SWA
34 O'BRIEN, Tadhg 00:54.12 UFC
35 NAVEEN KUMAR, Bhavish 00:54.20 HCC
36 DERECKI, Seth 00:54.29 HCP
37 DAWSON, Joel 00:54.39 SNC
38 O'MEARA, Shea 00:54.65 GMA
39 D'OLIMPIO, Zac 00:55.02 MDC
40 ELLIS-SMITH, Jasper 00:55.31 GCC
41 ROWE, Benjamin 00:55.33 PRE
42 LAZAREVSKI, Adam 00:55.51 STG
43 LONGMIRE, Ben 00:55.77 SJN
44 STEINER, Maximilian 00:55.84 PCA
45 RODGERS, Eli 00:55.96 SER
46 WUN, Ka 00:56.07 SJA
47 WORKMAN, Zac 00:56.20 CGS
48 TAN, Nathan 00:56.33 CRH
49 VELDA, Chace 00:56.34 MTC
50 NICHOLAS, Wales 00:56.41 JSR
51 SMITH, Kalum 00:56.45 LAS
52 RILEY, Elliott 00:56.56 TRA
53 MCGOVERN, Keane 00:56.57 QBC
54 HOUSTON, Zac 00:56.85 STJ
55 NELL, Daniel 00:57.20 MUN
56 DAVEY, Mitchell 00:57.58 JWS
57 VARISCHETTI-RAT, Cameron 00:58.19 ACB
58 BURGESS, Wil 01:00.07 GGS
59 MOHIDEEN, Yusuf 01:00.17 SAG
60 HOAR, Rhys 01:01.19 IMC
61 VETTIYADAN, Joshua 01:02.60 SJB
62 NOLTING, Marko 01:02.75 LCC
63 PAUL, Brodie 01:03.29 SCB
64 PAYNE, Cooper 01:04.97 KCC
65 MCGOLDRICK, Jaxon 01:05.14 TKC
66 ARRIGONI, Lucus 01:07.05 AKB
67 RENNIE, Riley 01:07.24 FCC
68 TRAINOR, Matthew 01:07.35 IHC
69 BONGERS, Marco 01:07.54 RCC
70 REBBECK, Jesse James 01:08.23 SCC
71 JAIDEN, Mora 01:08.29 FRE
72 MCLAREN-HARRIS, Max 01:11.33 IWA
73 YORKE, Damon 01:16.45 CRF
74 LANGENHOVEN, Calvin 01:17.11 CCS
75 HOOD, Riley 01:30.42 ELL
998 GOULD, Flynn 00:00.00 MCC

         
Event 50 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1  Rec: 00:38.15 Thomas Prowton
(PMA) 2018
1 WOODS, Jack 00:36.64 CBC
2 JACINTO, Kalel 00:42.00 MBC
3 COOPER, Nathaniel 00:42.83 CHI
4 UNG, Ivan 00:43.05 ASC
5 JONES, Tyson 00:43.30 SSD
6 O'BYRNE, Connor 00:43.76 SNC
7 BARTOLOME-SCHOO, Caleb 00:44.04 GUI
8 MAXIMILIAN, Buiks 00:44.16 COR
9 DINES, Aaron 00:44.34 NEW
10 DORRINGTON, Taj 00:44.83 JTC
11 BARRETT, Finn 00:45.12 SHC
12 LOADER, Ronan 00:45.24 MCC
13 HUGHES, Toby 00:45.51 TRA
14 CHEESEMAN, Thomas 00:45.86 SMK
15 GRANT, Logan 00:45.87 PMA
16 FORBES, Oscar 00:46.01 SVA
17 MILLINGTON, Rhys 00:46.03 ECC
18 GALE, Nathanael 00:46.05 HCC
19 SOJAN, Callum 00:46.13 GGS
20 LUBGUBAN, Yohann 00:46.21 LAS
21 VAN ROOYEN, Marcus 00:46.25 GCS
22 GREGORY, Thomas 00:46.37 ARA
23 NG, Sean 00:46.47 PRO
24 NEIL, Kynan 00:46.68 CRH
25 VINCENT, Riley 00:47.13 KBC
26 PRINGLE, Mckenna 00:47.17 KOL
27 HUTCHINSON, Michael 00:47.41 LJB
28 MALONEY, Luke 00:47.87 IWA
29 HEMMINGWAY, George 00:47.94 MDC
30 TRAVASSO, Alexander 00:48.14 NAG
31 JENNINGS-HOPKIN, Banjo 00:48.36 BCG
32 REUBENSON, Matthew 00:48.60 CAR
33 CAYDEN, Black 00:48.94 JSR
34 LANCASTER-SIMPE, Barnaby 00:48.97 STJ
35 SAYER, Nick 00:49.54 MAZ
36 AYAD, Mark 00:49.70 UFC
37 TALBOT, James 00:50.09 SWA
38 DE WET, Andreas 00:50.18 KCC
39 OLIVER, Jayden 00:50.70 SJN
40 GRAY, Max 00:50.89 MAK
41 BOOTH, Ryan 00:50.95 SET
42 SHALLUE, Joel 00:51.08 PRE
43 ALTUS, Joey 00:51.28 JPC
44 PIETROPAOLO, Storm 00:51.50 SJA
45 GILMORE, William 00:51.88 LWL
46 MUNDAY, Sebastian 00:51.91 STG
47 RATANJEE, Kaie 00:51.92 MTC
48 JAMES-WALLACE, Reuben 00:51.93 GCC
49 HO, Trieu 00:51.94 MCY
50 TINSLEY, Fletcher 00:52.22 CGS
51 CAMPANILE, Dylan 00:52.29 HCP
52 SULLIVAN, William 00:52.68 GMA
53 LYDIAT, Will 00:52.76 IMC
54 HOLDER, Manly 00:52.82 MUN
55 ISGAR, Aiden 00:53.17 SSC
56 ELWES, Sean 00:53.18 JWS
57 SADDINGTON, Aslan 00:53.55 SER
58 HUNT, Oliver 00:53.74 PCA
59 JAKSO, Martin 00:54.28 SJB
60 CUNNINGHAM, Hayden 00:54.30 IHC
61 WOODWARD, Nathan 00:54.82 FCC
62 VAN SCHIE, Riley 00:55.05 RCC
63 HEDLEY, Charlie 00:55.51 SCB
64 VAN ASSEMA, Daan 00:55.94 HEL
65 ETHAN, Cserepanyi 00:56.16 FRE
66 RICHARDSON, Isaac 00:58.27 QBC
67 GEORGE, Lucas 00:58.63 CCS
68 HAROLD, Zachary 00:58.92 SAG
69 JONES, Jack 00:59.13 ELL
70 COMRIE, Daniel 01:00.52 SCC
71 DUGGAN, Connor 01:01.45 LCC
72 DALY, Eamon 01:02.94 CRF
73 TE PAIRI, Cohen 01:04.44 TKC
74 CAMILLER, Zac John 01:04.45 ERC
75 FRASER, Alfie 01:12.93 AKB
76 NAISBITT, Banjo 01:15.31 ACB
998 WADE, Jack 00:00.00 FIA

         
Event 51 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2  Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow
(St Brigid's) 2010
1 ALLEN, Jasmine 00:40.81 CHI
2 LATIMER, Atiyada 00:40.98 PMA
3 HURST, Annabel 00:41.07 JTC
4 MCKEON, Amelie 00:41.42 STG
5 ASHBY, Sidney 00:41.62 MCC
6 JACKSON, Yohanna 00:43.09 SMK
7 ATWELL, Emma 00:44.32 CRH
8 DIGGINS, Ariane 00:44.33 BCG
9 REEKIE, Matilda 00:44.92 SWA
10 WHEELER, Carmen 00:44.97 SHC
11 WONNACOTT, Piper 00:45.05 LAS
12 CLARK, Lexie 00:45.63 TRA
13 JODRELL, Angelyne 00:45.74 FIA
14 BOYCE, Maya 00:45.78 NEW
15 POTTS, Jamie-Lynn 00:46.23 MAK
16 PITT, Chanelle 00:46.45 MER
17 AITCHISON, Grace 00:46.57 SSD
18 KRIEL, Alexa 00:46.66 LJB
19 SOROKA, Madison 00:46.91 KOL
20 SABETTA, Lila 00:47.09 SBC
21 DRAYTON-WITTY, Sophia 00:47.12 SNC
22 SULLIVAN, Bella 00:47.24 GMA
22 WALTERS, Olivia 00:47.24 PCA
24 HOOKER, Zoe 00:47.35 SER
25 SIME, Dakota 00:47.51 MBC
26 JORDAN, Sienna 00:47.60 HEL
27 BRABIN, Lucy 00:47.65 UFC
28 LEO, Xan 00:47.89 JPC
29 BARNARD, Amity 00:47.92 GCS
30 MACPHERSON, Megan 00:47.93 KCC
31 HELLBUSCH, Elisabeth 00:48.15 PRO
32 KANAHALA GAMAGE, Jonalee 00:48.18 PRE
33 RICHARDS, Halle 00:48.19 STJ
34 NEWMAN, Saskia 00:48.70 NAG
35 SHANG, Sophie 00:48.91 KBC
36 WISE, Grace 00:49.13 LCC
37 MAC ALASDAIR, Sadbh 00:49.28 GUI
38 DELANEY, Ella 00:49.70 SVA
39 HOWARTH, Rosie 00:49.82 SET
40 GOODALL, Lurrae 00:49.86 SSC
41 MCDOUGALL, Lily 00:49.91 MTC
42 GREGORY, Stella 00:49.96 ARA
43 REYNOLDS, Alicia 00:50.30 ASC
43 BLENNERHASSETT, Charlotte 00:50.30 CCS
45 LEAVERS, Jordyn 00:50.80 MCY
46 CHAMBERLAIN, Nicole 00:51.20 GGS
47 O'DONNELL, Abbey 00:51.48 SJA
48 GUSTAK, Monica 00:51.62 SJN
49 BREWER, Addison 00:52.08 JWS
50 EVA, Annie 00:52.23 MUN
51 SHIELDS, Ella 00:52.40 ECC
52 BRIERLEY, Megan 00:52.70 QBC
53 ZIA, Carlson 00:53.20 FRE
54 BARKER, Tayla 00:53.21 IMC
55 IMARNI, Davey 00:53.47 JSR
56 WOODWARD, Gracie 00:54.49 FCC
57 BARNDON, Tayla 00:54.55 ELL
58 WROBEL, Tali 00:55.29 CAR
59 TANDER, Isla 00:55.65 SJB
60 STEENEKAMP, Nicola 00:55.84 GCC
61 BOWEN, Ally 00:56.60 ACB
62 RAMSAY-KING, Amerie 00:57.44 MDC
63 GOODERHAM, Isabel 00:57.50 LWL
64 DIGNEY, Katie 00:58.16 HCP
65 VAN DER WAL, Sophia 00:59.39 IWA
66 HARRIS, Sophia 00:59.61 RCC
67 MCLELLEN, Chalsey 00:59.74 HCC
68 SPICER, Grace 00:59.75 CRF
69 AHO, Gemma 01:00.41 SAG
70 BLAKELY, Ahurangi 01:01.20 SCB
71 REID, Matilda 01:01.62 TKC
72 HALL, Delena 01:03.62 ERC
73 WHITE, Sophie 01:03.65 CGS
74 HARRIS, Hannah 01:07.79 SCC
75 KNAPP, Georgia 01:11.97 IHC
998 EMILY, Boudville 00:00.00 COR

         
Event 52 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1  Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow
(St Brigid's) 2010
1 POPHAM, Ella 00:38.82 SSD
2 CZAJKO, Sylvia 00:39.45 JTC
3 TIERNEY, Kyra 00:40.34 MBC
4 GOLDING, Jorja 00:40.72 CRH
5 HINTON, Amelia 00:40.98 PMA
6 HEAD, Amber 00:41.14 MCC
7 BRODALKA, Bridgette 00:41.81 PRE
8 JOLLEY, Chace 00:41.82 PCA
9 RIGBY, Charlie 00:42.11 SWA
10 KYTE, Paige 00:42.32 MER
11 SMITH, Ella 00:42.38 BCG
12 BIGGIN, Tegan 00:42.43 SBC
13 MALEY, Chelsea 00:42.91 FIA
14 WALKER, Joss 00:43.12 STG
15 PACCANARO, Olivia 00:43.72 SHC
16 STACHEWICZ, Zoe 00:44.04 ASC
17 SHELHOT, Marcella 00:44.20 UFC
18 CAMERON, Tamsin 00:44.21 TRA
19 ARANGIO, Viola 00:44.24 ECC
20 PARKMAN, Clara 00:44.40 STJ
21 AQUINO, Nicole Kate 00:44.48 MAK
22 BAWDEN, Elyn 00:44.74 SMK
22 SCOTT, Jayde 00:44.74 QBC
24 MATTHEWS, Misha 00:44.75 GMA
25 LYNAS, Kaley 00:45.23 NAG
26 CAMM, Rebecca 00:45.37 GCS
27 EASTWELL, Charlotte 00:45.49 HEL
28 TURNBULL, Madison 00:45.97 NEW
29 DAVIDSON, Elena 00:46.08 GGS
30 ROBERTSON, Charlize 00:46.14 JPC
31 GIBBS, Althea 00:46.32 KCC
32 WRIGHT, Sunny 00:46.46 PRO
33 BELL, Ava 00:46.59 MTC
34 PENALES, Jamiela 00:46.74 SNC
35 TOUCHELL, Kasey 00:47.03 LAS
36 BUSHBY, Lois 00:47.20 LJB
37 SCHIPPER, Mia 00:47.76 HCP
38 SHANG, Fiona 00:48.07 KBC
38 CARRANT, Jeanne 00:48.07 IWA
40 FERGUSON, Grace 00:48.15 CCS
41 DELANEY, Lakota 00:48.38 SET
42 WILLIAMS, Eleanor 00:48.51 SSC
43 HASWELL, Isabel 00:48.54 SER
44 MOWTSCHAN, Larisa 00:48.57 MCY
45 MORA, Izobel 00:48.61 MUN
46 VAN DEN BERG, Georgia 00:48.86 JWS
47 GILES, Madison 00:48.88 LCC
48 ELLIS-SMITH, Ruby 00:49.12 GCC
49 GOODENOUGH, Ella 00:49.43 HCC
50 MCCRUM, Ella 00:49.52 GUI
51 BALL, Tegan 00:49.89 SCB
52 JESSICA, Ladiszlai 00:49.93 COR
53 BASSOLA, Lauren 00:50.40 SVA
54 KAITLYN, Brown 00:50.45 JSR
55 MCKENZIE, Hayley 00:50.55 MDC
56 MILAN, Ellis 00:50.62 FRE
57 POLLARD, Skyla 00:50.74 SJB
58 PARKER, Alivia 00:50.78 SJN
59 CLARKE, Poppy 00:50.89 IMC
60 MAINWARING, Teiana 00:51.05 ARA
61 EISENHAUER-DOWT, Poppy 00:51.59 ELL
62 WALTERS, Charlotte 00:51.89 CAR
63 WHALLEY, Tatum 00:52.00 SJA
64 JOUBERT, Amelia 00:52.07 IHC
65 MEGHANI, Yashvi 00:52.19 SAG
66 FITZE, Tzuriya 00:53.24 FCC
67 ABBISS, Bella 00:54.70 ACB
68 GALLACHER, Evie 00:54.85 TKC
69 KLAUS, Sabine 00:54.98 LWL
70 RANDALL (MARMIO, Sally 00:56.01 RCC
71 KHAIRA, Karleah 00:58.33 CRF
72 MANSEY, Gracie 01:01.56 CGS
73 MOORE, Donna 01:01.99 SCC
74 MARKIN, Lola 01:21.52 ERC
998 DELPERO, Ella 00:00.00 CHI
998 SOLLAK, Alessia 00:00.00 KOL

         
Event 53 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2  Rec: 00:34.27 Benjamin Dearle
(CHI) 2014
1 PERSICHILLO, Porta 00:39.17 NAG
2 BUNTON, Lewis 00:40.89 ASC
3 MAYNARD, Azri 00:41.21 KBC
4 LITTLEWOOD, Luke 00:41.94 JTC
5 CLARKE, Harrison 00:42.11 SMK
6 ABBOTT, Jett 00:42.43 CBC
7 HEWLETT-BANNING, Clayton 00:42.62 MAZ
8 HULL, Liam 00:42.74 PRE
9 BROMWELL, Fletcher 00:42.76 SHC
10 LUKE, Carrick 00:43.20 COR
11 EVERITT, Joshua 00:43.29 MUN
12 OAKLEY, Jack 00:44.18 CHI
13 HARGREAVES, Joel 00:44.29 GMA
14 BROWN, Kyan 00:44.54 KOL
15 BURGER, Deon 00:45.00 RCC
16 NICHOLLS, Chayse 00:45.25 MCC
17 PEAKER, Mitch 00:45.45 MBC
18 PARK, James 00:45.46 GUI
19 BORG, Joseph 00:45.62 MCY
20 RUIZ, Joshwa 00:45.64 SSD
21 MORISON, Flynn 00:45.79 NEW
22 STAY, Jasper 00:46.42 STJ
23 KABELKA, Jaxon 00:46.93 SWA
24 HOWLETT, Alexander 00:47.11 HEL
25 HARMANTO, Ryan 00:47.15 CRH
26 HARDY, Joshua 00:47.27 SNC
27 STONE, Ben 00:47.69 BCG
28 BRUCE, Bay 00:47.81 UFC
29 PRICE, Nicholas 00:47.91 JWS
30 DAVIS, Morgan 00:48.32 SJN
31 BRADLEY, Campbell 00:48.59 STG
32 SWART, Jesse 00:48.90 PRO
33 KOONG, Jack 00:48.92 SSC
34 WALLACE, Alexander 00:48.97 FIA
35 REGAN, Charlie 00:49.09 GGS
36 TYLER, Bader 00:49.18 JSR
37 MACRI, Rocco 00:49.24 SER
38 LOUW, Mark 00:49.31 KCC
38 UTIN, Evgeny 00:49.31 JPC
40 JACKSON, Brock 00:49.37 ECC
41 BRADBROOK, Bailey 00:49.51 HCC
42 DIAZ DE RIVERA, Elijah 00:49.52 SET
43 LISSETT, Harry 00:49.87 PMA
44 HERD, Ashton 00:50.18 MTC
45 DANIEL, Sean 00:50.26 LJB
46 GASKE, Joshua 00:51.07 TRA
47 CHIAPPA, Owen 00:51.27 IMC
48 LEES, Beau 00:51.36 QBC
49 SNEDDEN, Oliver 00:51.37 MAK
50 DEAN, Logan 00:52.36 LAS
51 MCNAMARA, Riley 00:52.62 PCA
52 HARGREAVES, Macklin 00:53.26 GCC
53 GIBBONS, Rhett 00:53.53 SCB
54 DYSARZ, Clive 00:53.66 TKC
55 COOK, Ethan 00:53.84 GCS
56 DOODY, Teran 00:54.58 HCP
57 PASS, Oliver 00:54.60 SJA
58 FITZPATRICK, Cody 00:54.88 ACB
59 HODGKINSON, Jack 00:55.24 CCS
60 WENMAN, William 00:55.36 LWL
61 WOOD, Riley 00:55.68 MDC
62 MARSDEN, Kai 00:55.89 FCC
63 SARDUAL, Raphael 00:56.23 CRF
64 MCLAREN-HARRIS, Tristian 00:56.37 IWA
65 FLADER, Jax 00:56.61 LCC
66 SUITER, Daniel 00:56.85 CAR
67 MILLS, Felix 00:57.24 ELL
68 LEESON, Kai 00:57.82 CGS
69 LAWSON, Jacob 00:57.84 SVA
70 MCGREGOR, Thomas 00:59.03 ARA
71 CRISTOPOULOS, Nicholas 01:00.07 SAG
72 EVANS, Jack 01:00.90 IHC
73 SHARRIN, Caleb 01:03.21 AKB
74 KING, Brayden Roy 01:03.92 SCC
75 OSCAR, Tomlinson 01:13.99 FRE
998 CALLADINE, Ethan 00:00.00 SJB

         
Event 54 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1  Rec: 00:34.27 DEARLE, Benjamin
(CHI) 2014
1 WILLIAMS, Taine 00:36.97 KOL
2 EMPLEO, Charles Dave 00:38.19 SNC
3 FRIESEMA, Jorden 00:38.27 MCY
4 KING, Lexcen 00:38.87 MCC
5 BATTLE, Finn 00:39.26 LJB
6 RETALLACK, Benjamin 00:39.46 SJN
7 TRAVASSO, Mathijs 00:39.60 NAG
8 ROSMAN, Harry 00:39.75 KBC
9 SAMUEL, Dimov 00:40.06 COR
10 LI, Zihan 00:40.09 JPC
11 THESMAN, Jaden 00:40.18 ASC
12 CARMIGNANI, Sam 00:40.28 SHC
13 FAZARI, Lucas 00:40.33 SER
14 LANE, Owen 00:40.36 STG
15 CONSOLARO, Trent 00:40.39 SWA
16 HENRY, Nicholas 00:40.59 MAZ
17 FACKERELL, Lucas 00:40.82 PRE
18 CARPENE, Brodie 00:40.89 IMC
19 DAVIS, Charlie 00:40.96 CBC
20 CARRELLO, Luke 00:41.51 JTC
21 WILSON, Jurgeus 00:41.83 SMK
22 PAONNI, Marc-Anthony 00:42.05 CHI
23 SANDOR, Marcos 00:42.51 GMA
24 GILBERT, William 00:42.77 NEW
25 BATES, Joss 00:43.78 GUI
26 SUMITOMO, Yuuta 00:43.84 BCG
27 PROCTOR, Ross 00:43.89 UFC
28 BURGER, André 00:44.31 RCC
29 MOLONY, Tyler 00:44.63 SET
30 RYAN, Sam 00:44.77 HEL
31 AZAR, Joshua 00:45.12 KCC
32 JOHNSTON, Jarrah 00:45.13 CGS
33 RAUBENHEIMER, Keaghan 00:45.15 STJ
34 DO, Harry 00:45.47 GCS
35 BELLOMO, Ethan 00:45.55 HCC
36 WICKS, Jack 00:45.87 MBC
37 NORTHMORE, Michael 00:45.88 PMA
38 MOSTERT, Ben 00:46.09 PRO
39 RUTHERFURD, Lewis 00:46.23 FIA
40 WHELAN, James 00:46.31 MTC
41 BLAIR, Harry 00:46.39 SSC
42 INALL, Jesse 00:46.41 SSD
43 TOBY, Hinson 00:46.57 JSR
44 MCRAE, Jamie 00:46.77 TRA
45 OOSTHUIZEN, Werner 00:47.01 ACB
46 CROFT, Taylor 00:47.23 LAS
47 MCROBBIE, Fraser 00:47.55 MUN
48 FARROW, Jacob 00:47.62 MDC
49 COWAN, Jack 00:47.81 GCC
50 NEESHAM, Lochee 00:48.32 SCC
51 SOJAN, Hamish 00:48.57 GGS
52 THOMPSON, George 00:49.32 MAK
53 HOWLETT, Dominic 00:49.54 QBC
54 KINGDON, Ben 00:49.81 SCB
55 WRIGHT, Peter 00:50.11 ECC
56 SENIOR, Flynn 00:50.48 LWL
57 PROTHERO, Jaxon 00:50.56 JWS
58 WRIGHT, Lucas 00:50.67 LCC
59 TRUONG, Kelvin 00:50.83 SAG
60 DOHERTY, Kieran 00:50.90 CRH
61 RAWLINSON, Ryan 00:50.95 PCA
62 CLEAVER, Eamon 00:51.21 CCS
63 GRIFFIN, Kai 00:51.50 TKC
64 ALWAN-ARAB, Jarrid 00:51.96 AKB
65 REEVE, Rocky 00:52.43 IHC
66 VRBASSO, Maximillian 00:52.44 SJA
67 MCNAB, Charlie 00:53.10 SJB
68 LUCANO, Joshua 00:53.48 ARA
69 BOAN, Hudson 00:53.54 CRF
70 BEN-PELECH, Gil 00:54.26 CAR
71 HARRIS, Charlie 00:54.76 ELL
72 DERECKI, Lucas 00:56.25 HCP
73 ANDREWS, Brody 00:57.17 SVA
74 COOPER, Ezekiel 00:59.02 FCC
75 EMILIO, Madrid 01:04.65 FRE
76 SULLIVAN, Shand 01:27.98 ERC

         
Event 55 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2  Rec: 00:34.00 Crystal Edwards
(SSD) 2018
1 GOLDER, Mia 00:39.70 MCC
2 TRAEGER, Jaimee 00:42.73 KOL
3 KOK, Zara 00:42.90 NEW
4 HATHWAY, Neve 00:43.29 BCG
5 O'HARA, Freya 00:43.46 STJ
6 GRANT, Kailani 00:43.50 NAG
7 DE JESUS, Jessica 00:43.85 PRE
8 BROWN, Zara 00:43.99 STG
9 TRIMBOLI, Julia 00:44.27 SHC
10 DORRINGTON, Tayleah 00:44.50 JTC
11 PALMER, Eloise 00:44.64 UFC
12 DOLS, Samantha 00:44.71 CHI
13 D'ADDARIO, Carys 00:44.90 GUI
14 CLOUSTON, Freya 00:44.95 SMK
15 OEHME, Nigella 00:45.53 MER
16 QUINN, Serena 00:45.55 FIA
17 ROWSE, Emma 00:45.90 ARA
18 GEORGE, Claire 00:46.00 SWA
19 TWYMAN, Rachel 00:46.47 CAR
20 BELL, Dallas 00:46.49 MTC
21 SCHIPPER, Tiana 00:46.71 ASC
22 BISHOP, Sophie 00:46.76 QBC
23 BAKER, Maisy 00:46.83 PRO
24 FRASER, Keira 00:46.89 LAS
25 KIMBER, Jess 00:47.24 LJB
26 BONGERS, Sariek 00:47.36 RCC
27 ALEESHA, Santaromita 00:47.44 COR
28 CHRISTIE, Gabrielle 00:47.52 MAK
29 BROWNLIE, Liv 00:47.69 SVA
30 NANCARROW, Lucy 00:47.80 SNC
31 WISE, Bella 00:48.19 ACB
32 FRISINA, Chloe 00:48.27 HCC
33 DIBB, Alexa 00:48.34 ECC
34 CARPENTER, Abbey 00:48.37 SSD
35 KELLY, Hannah 00:48.46 HEL
36 BROWN, Holly 00:48.64 KCC
37 KNIGHT, Shelby 00:48.85 MBC
38 HORGAN, Amber 00:48.96 PMA
39 KEMPSON, Emma 00:49.43 KBC
40 AWANG, Hannah 00:49.60 TRA
41 PARKER, Lily 00:49.61 SJN
42 JOHNSTONE, Willow 00:49.84 JPC
43 ELLA, Macgregor 00:50.43 JSR
44 TINSLEY, Ava 00:50.44 CGS
45 DUNJEY, Kyann 00:50.70 ELL
46 LEE, Mcenzie 00:50.73 JWS
47 O'NEIL, Sophia 00:51.22 SET
48 WIGLEY, Clara 00:51.74 MDC
49 WARBURTON, Grace 00:51.75 IMC
50 KALAJZICH, Milly 00:51.81 GGS
51 ALLINGTON, Georgia 00:52.08 SBC
52 MANNING, Madison 00:52.28 MCY
53 ANDERSON, Claire 00:52.42 LWL
54 EZE, Joy 00:52.69 GCC
55 CLEAVER, Matiah 00:52.73 CCS
56 BLAIR, Charlee 00:52.75 SSC
57 GILCHRIST, Sophie 00:53.07 SER
58 MCKENZIE, Olivia 00:53.11 GMA
59 KAIO, Shiloh 00:53.84 FCC
60 LEWIS, Maddison 00:54.00 SCB
61 TAYLOR, Breanna 00:55.00 TKC
62 CASSIAN, Layla 00:55.28 MUN
63 TOKELEY, Charlotte 00:55.57 CRH
64 TILBY, Monet 00:55.69 LCC
65 MARTIN, Georgia 00:58.51 AKB
66 LOCK, Mikaela 00:59.04 SJA
67 NI SHIOCHAIN, Bronwyn 00:59.45 PCA
68 IVANYA, Ammoun 00:59.94 FRE
69 CAMPBELL, Hannah 01:00.26 IHC
70 KIKIROS, Georgia 01:00.42 SAG
71 POWELL, Lucinda 01:00.53 GCS

         
Event 56 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1  Rec: 00:34.00 Crystal Edwards
(SSD) 2018
1 LUDLOW, Caitlyn 00:37.39 HEL
2 HARRISON, Dana 00:38.49 PMA
3 CHEESEMAN, Emerson 00:38.86 PRE
4 ROMEO, Rani 00:39.54 ACB
5 SHARAFIZAD, Jordane 00:39.96 SHC
6 RIDDLE, Scarlett 00:40.47 BCG
7 WOODAGE, Hayley 00:40.57 MCC
7 O'MEARA, Lily 00:40.57 GMA
9 TOMS, Helena 00:41.35 MER
10 JAMES-WALLACE, Portia 00:41.40 NAG
11 PITTMAN, Emma 00:41.65 GUI
12 MIOCEVICH, Hannah 00:42.04 CHI
13 SOUTH, Keeley 00:42.19 KOL
14 DEVINCENTIS, Lillian 00:42.26 PRO
15 ROGERS, Tess 00:42.44 TRA
16 DOULIS, Madeleine 00:43.44 UFC
16 PURSER, Meg 00:43.44 STG
18 BEHR, Jada 00:43.45 CAR
19 BEANEY, Alana 00:43.55 RCC
20 BOSS, Imogen 00:43.81 NEW
21 TOMAZIN, Ava 00:43.82 STJ
22 PURCELL, Tess 00:44.09 FIA
23 MOODY, Genevieve 00:44.14 JTC
24 JAMES, Kaitlyn 00:44.37 KBC
25 EAVES, Charlee 00:44.40 CGS
26 BELL, Lauren 00:44.86 LJB
27 GRIFFITHS, Elle 00:44.90 ASC
28 SIBINCICH, Isabella 00:45.22 SET
29 MARAIS, Aleesha 00:45.24 KCC
30 MATILDA, Bean 00:45.48 JSR
30 BAARD, Janneke 00:45.48 SWA
32 CHLOE, Wong 00:45.51 COR
33 FERNANDO, Remy 00:45.63 SBC
34 VENTER, Jodi 00:45.87 QBC
35 PAPPAS, Mia 00:45.88 ARA
36 BYRNE, Jennifer 00:46.02 TKC
37 LLOYD-WATTERS, Caitlyn 00:46.40 SSC
38 BESTRY, Christi 00:46.41 GGS
39 MOORE, Zoe 00:46.49 SSD
40 VELDA, Taya 00:46.67 MTC
41 HARNETT, Charlie 00:46.72 SMK
42 MCKEAG, Charlize 00:46.88 MAK
43 WAUMSLEY, Luca-Anais 00:47.08 LAS
44 SPENCER, Kai 00:47.13 LWL
45 DILIP, Varsha 00:47.16 SVA
46 HANCOCK, Reese 00:47.40 JWS
47 BAIRD, Victoria 00:47.51 SER
48 RATCLIFFE, Millie 00:47.58 MBC
49 NORTH, Amelia 00:47.88 ECC
50 PEACOCK, Amelie 00:48.05 MUN
51 SCARBOROUGH, Claudia 00:48.08 SCB
52 DUDLEY, Zara 00:48.32 CRH
53 COETZEE, Emma 00:48.36 ELL
54 OLIVE, Forbes 00:48.42 FRE
55 RYAN, Emma 00:48.73 SJN
56 SMITH, Kenzie 00:49.05 MCY
57 GALLAGHER, Charlotte 00:49.19 MDC
58 NAUGHTON, Brinie 00:49.28 IMC
59 SCHIFFERLI, Tessa 00:49.60 CCS
60 SMITH, Angelina 00:49.89 SNC
61 WEENINK, Lila 00:50.27 HCC
62 WILLIAMS, Jessica 00:50.32 SJA
63 BRENNAN, Lily 00:52.36 JPC
64 HATCH, Krisanya 00:52.93 GCC
65 HOPEWELL, Mackenzie 00:55.10 LCC
66 CRELLIN, Paige 00:56.57 PCA
67 RILEY, Adelle 00:56.97 FCC
68 PLUMB, Ella 00:57.46 GCS
69 EKIC, Lamiya 00:57.89 SAG
70 O'SHEA, Olivia 00:59.02 AKB
71 PROUD, Charmaine 00:59.26 IHC

         
Event 57 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2  Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer
(St Mark's ACS) 2008
1 COLLINS, Nicholas 00:38.34 CBC
2 PENNACCHIO, Aiden 00:38.51 FIA
3 DU TOIT, Luc 00:38.98 KBC
4 HANCOCK, Callum 00:39.12 PRE
5 HOLDSWORTH, Patrick 00:40.12 NAG
6 MORPHETT, Jonathon 00:40.26 JTC
7 LUBGUBAN, Giancarlo 00:40.30 LAS
8 LLEWELLYN, Zachary 00:40.83 MAZ
9 NICHOLAS, Ettridge 00:41.38 COR
10 JENNINGS-HOPKIN, Sam 00:41.57 BCG
11 DEWITT, Ruben 00:41.82 CHI
12 DEAN, Noah 00:41.84 ASC
13 LANCE, Anthony 00:42.49 CRH
14 HIGGINSON, Xavier 00:42.64 STJ
15 LIM, Joshua 00:42.69 NEW
16 CARBERY, Liam 00:42.71 UFC
17 KERMATH, Luke 00:42.79 KOL
18 DOWNEY, Lachlan 00:42.83 SSD
18 PASCUCCI, Renan 00:42.83 SMK
20 KLUCZNIAK, Antonie 00:43.12 MCC
21 TURCO, Jack 00:43.14 GUI
22 JOHNSON, Jai 00:43.17 GMA
23 HILL, Prairie 00:43.22 MAK
24 HAASS, Elias 00:43.44 HEL
25 JACINTO, Zackary 00:44.10 MBC
25 WELCH, Rory 00:44.10 SNC
27 CAMERON, Nathan 00:44.85 SWA
28 IRAU, Ivan 00:45.55 TRA
29 PRYNNE, Kayden 00:46.08 ACB
30 BUCHANAN, Alexander 00:46.32 RCC
31 SCHONFELDT, Nicolas 00:46.72 KCC
32 BENJAMIN, Finley 00:47.12 JSR
33 DYMNICKI, Mason 00:47.16 SJN
34 BLYTH, Charles 00:47.20 JPC
35 JOYNER, Haz 00:47.33 STG
36 MCLEAN, Matthew 00:47.70 PMA
37 ALSFORD, Louis-John 00:48.17 LJB
38 CALLCOTT, Jaxon 00:48.21 SSC
39 REUBENSON, Jordan 00:48.44 CAR
40 BOSMAN, Eckart 00:48.46 GCS
41 KNAPP, Joel 00:48.50 JWS
42 CIVICH, Kaiden 00:48.92 LCC
43 COLIC, Kristian 00:49.13 ECC
44 BICKLEY, Heath 00:49.22 SET
45 RANKIN, Ethan 00:49.23 GGS
46 GORMAN, Lachlan 00:49.87 SJA
47 O'BRIEN, Fionn 00:50.02 ARA
48 HEMMINGWAY, Jack 00:50.75 MDC
49 SHERWOOD, Kayde 00:50.92 IMC
50 MAHARAUL, Hrishikeshinh 00:51.11 SVA
51 CLOWRY, Jeremy 00:51.22 PCA
52 SCOTT, Riley 00:51.24 QBC
53 PERTWEE, Guy 00:52.00 SCB
54 EVANGELISTA, Dylan 00:52.50 SER
55 FERNANDO, Jaxon 00:53.32 HCC
56 MACLAREN, Liam 00:53.47 PRO
57 WRIGHT, Calvin 00:54.88 MUN
58 HOBBS, Frank 00:55.26 LWL
59 SETH, Boothman 00:55.49 FRE
60 BRIGGS, Jet 00:55.68 FCC
61 LEDGER, Jack 00:56.79 AKB
62 TISSONG, Dontae 00:56.84 MTC
63 MOYLE, Austin 00:57.15 MCY
64 PATTENDEN, James 00:57.53 GCC
65 MASOUDI, Erfan 00:57.59 SAG
66 JOHNSON, Zachary 01:01.76 CGS
67 HAYES-MESSER, William 01:05.41 ELL
68 LINDLEY, Blair 01:06.47 IHC
69 WALKER, Evan 01:06.95 TKC
998 MCGUIRK, Brodie 00:00.00 SHC

         
Event 58 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1  Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer
(St Mark's ACS) 2008
1 MOULD, Declan 00:37.10 CBC
1 EVE, Daniel 00:37.10 KBC
3 NAYLER, Lucas 00:38.07 MAZ
4 ARIANTO, Aberly 00:38.34 RCC
5 ALCORN, Sean 00:39.05 MCC
6 LOUIS, Blair 00:39.39 JWS
7 KO, Alexander 00:39.62 PRE
8 BREHENEY, Charlie 00:39.79 CRH
9 WEBSTER, David 00:39.99 JTC
10 STERGIOU, Filippos 00:40.29 SAG
11 TETLOW, Mark 00:40.40 MTC
12 LEO, Gabriel 00:40.51 LAS
13 DOWNEY, Matthew 00:40.59 SSD
14 NEAL, James 00:40.72 SHC
15 CRAMP, Ethan 00:40.84 LJB
16 VAN DE NADORT, Dion 00:40.91 HEL
17 GEE, Dustin 00:40.93 BCG
18 WEBSTER, Carson 00:41.44 MAK
19 NJIRICH, Ryan 00:41.67 CHI
20 CALICDAN, Juan Carlos 00:41.76 ACB
21 MICHAEL, Mcferran 00:41.96 COR
22 MCKELL, Charlie 00:42.03 ASC
23 RIDGEWAY LE-GRE, Saxon 00:42.14 SNC
24 BONE, Hayden 00:42.35 GCS
25 BREEN, Joshua 00:42.42 NEW
26 NORMAN, Isaak 00:42.50 GMA
27 EVANS, Rhama 00:42.76 NAG
28 ROBERTS, Jacob 00:42.99 SJN
29 REID, Liam 00:43.23 STJ
30 SCHOLTZ, Zac 00:43.36 KCC
31 PARRY, Noah 00:43.44 IMC
32 OEE, Damian 00:43.71 UFC
33 OWEN, Will O 00:43.76 STG
34 KING, Spencer 00:43.81 SMK
35 DUNNE, Lachlan 00:43.96 GUI
36 GARBENIS, Jude 00:44.01 ARA
37 MEEHAN, Jamie 00:44.05 MBC
38 SPAGNOLO, Ben 00:44.55 FIA
39 JOSH, Harper 00:44.69 JSR
40 BIDOLI, Josiah 00:44.78 SWA
41 GASKELL, Matthew 00:44.79 TRA
42 ATKINS, Cooper 00:44.81 ECC
43 DONELLAN, Benjamin 00:45.05 KOL
44 BRIERLEY, Charlie 00:45.18 QBC
44 FREEDMAN, Benjamin 00:45.18 CAR
46 GIBSON, Kyle 00:45.62 PMA
47 RICHARDSON, Ryder 00:46.06 SSC
48 DENNIS, Joshua 00:46.37 SVA
49 RIHIA, Kaiya 00:46.66 AKB
50 WATSON, Allan 00:47.02 MDC
51 ALTIERI, Michael 00:47.63 CGS
52 STEVENSON, Noah 00:47.65 LWL
53 MEYER, James 00:47.69 PRO
54 MOULDS, Oliver 00:47.99 JPC
55 SWARBRICK, Maxwell 00:48.08 SJA
56 MORPHETT, Lucas 00:48.19 LCC
57 SPACKMAN, Harry 00:48.77 SET
58 CURCHIN, Matthew 00:48.85 HCC
59 PLEITNER, Lachlan 00:49.11 MCY
60 JERMYN, Richard 00:50.34 GGS
61 ROPER, Hayden 00:50.62 SCB
62 DORANT, Lucas 00:50.64 PCA
63 LUCA, Montero 00:51.38 FRE
64 BIJSTERBOS