Divisions & Dates Swimming

Home

>

Carnivals

>

Swimming

>

Divisions and Dates

Printer-friendly version
ACC SWIMMING CARNIVALS 2019 - Updated
A DIV Wed 27/3/19 HBF Stadium (Indoor 8 lane)  
Sacred Heart    
CBC Fremantle    
All Saints    
St Mark's    
Chisholm     
St Stephen's (Duncraig)    
Mercedes    
John XXIII     
Newman Elevated from B Div
     
B DIV Tues 26/3/19 HBF Stadium (Indoor 8 lane)  
Corpus Christi Relegated from A Div
Mazenod    
St Brigid's    
Kolbe    
Frederick Irwin AS     
Mandurah CC    
Ursula Frayne    
Prendiville    
Peter Moyes Elevated from C Div 
     
C DIV Mon 25/03/19 HBF Stadium (Indoor 8 lane)  
St Mary MacKillop  Relegated from B Div
Kennedy BC    
Lake Joondalup    
John Septimus Roe    
Nagle    
Georgiana Molloy    
Mandurah Baptist     
Swan Christian Elevated from D Div 
     
D DIV Fri 22/03/19 HBF Stadium (Indoor 8 lane)  
La Salle Relegated from C Div
Lumen Christi    
Servite    
Emmanuel    
John Paul     
St Stephen’s (Carramar)     
St Norbert    
Kingsway CC Elevated from E Div 
     
E DIV Thur 21/3/19 HBF Outdoor 10 lane    
Carey Relegated from D Div
Mater Dei     
Irene McCormack    
Geraldton Grammar    
Seton    
Swan Valley    
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar   Readmitted to E Division
Living Waters  Elevated from F Div 
     
F DIV Wed 20/03/19 HBF Outdoor 10 lane  
Helena Relegated from E Div
Tranby    
Peter Carnley ACS    
Austin Cove Baptist    
Kearnan    
Holy Cross    
Thornlie CC Elevated from G Div 
     
G DIV Tue 19/03/19 HBF Outdoor 10 lane  
Aranmore Relegated from F Div
St Joseph's Albany    
St Joseph's Northam    
John Wollaston    
Quinns    
Mercy    
South Coast Baptist     
St George's AS Elevated from H Div 
     
H DIV Mon 18/03/19 HBF Outdoor 10 lane  
Carmel   Relegated from G Div
Cornerstone    
Ellenbrook CC    
Strathalbyn CC    
St Andrew's    
Serpentine-Jarrahdale     
Rehoboth CC    
Mundaring CC    
Grace Christian Elevated from I Div 
     
I DIV Fri 15/03/19 HBF Outdoor 10 lane  
Edmund Rice College Relegated from H Div
Clontarf    
St James' Anglican School    
Foundation Christian    
Alkimos Baptist    
Southern Hills CC    
Fremantle Christian College    
The King's College    
Mother Teresa Catholic College    
Immaculate Heart Catholic College   New School
NB: St Luke's 2019 TBC. Geraldton GS & Cornerstone  compete only in swimming. Dale CC, Emmanuel CCS, St Mary SSC only in Aths.